| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Mardenkro Enclave Cross
Baarle Nassau - Zondag 7 december 2003
MPC, 990 MPUPBC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ilse Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
5:03
6
Roosmarijn den Dikken
Gloria
5:29
9
Fabienne van de Rakt
Gloria
6:00
10
Lindy van den Broek
Gloria
6:16
MPB, 990 MPUPBC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van der Lee
ACW '66
4:11
2
Tess van den Assem
Scorpio
4:11
JPC, 990 JPUPBC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniel van den Corput
Gloria
4:31
JPB, 990 JPUPBC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPA, 990 MPUPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Susanne van der Lee
ACW '66
3:49
6
Tessa Berens
Tilburg Road Runners
4:06
13
Kaylee van de Par
Spiridon
4:14
15
Danique van Schendel
Scorpio
4:20
18
Bregje van Grinsven
Spiridon
4:27
32
Katie van den Wijngaar
Gloria
5:12
37
Nicky van den Broek
Gloria
6:40
JPA, 990 JPUPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Thomas Oosterhuis
Vlissingen
3:41
10
Anthony Tuijtelaars
Gloria
4:14
11
Roy Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
4:16
12
Vincent van Nimwegen
Gloria
4:19
13
Rutger Koppelaar
Parthenon
4:20
16
Maarten van der Veeken
Gloria
4:26
MJD, 1420 MJUND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion van der Wansem
LADB
5:11
5
Admay van Oevelen
Achil '87
5:31
JJD, 1980 JJUND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Johan Oosterhuis
Vlissingen
7:38
10
Florian van den Corput
Gloria
8:12
23
Rens der Kinderen
AV Oirschot
9:14
24
Jeroen Hoogers
AV Oirschot
9:16
26
Rene der Kinderen
AV Oirschot
9:27
MJC, 1980 MJUNBC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Kyra van Eekelen
Achil '87
8:36
MJB, 1980 MJUNBC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Marleen van de Boogaar
Scorpio
9:00
13
Marlou van Puijenbroek
Gloria
9:35
MJA, 2410 MJUNA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJC, 2410 JJUNC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Erik Roeloffs
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
9:21
11
Stefan van Schendel
Scorpio
9:41
17
Sander van den Corput
Attila
11:06
18
Jeroen der Kinderen
AV Oirschot
11:32
JJB, 2410 JJUNAB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
7:51
6
Sander Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
8:19
8
Maarten van Zeggeren
Parthenon
8:23
9
Niels de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
8:36
15
Teun Zoontjens
Tilburg Road Runners
8:56
JJA, 2410 JJUNAB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
RECR., 4200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Harrie van Tilburg
Baarle Hertog
20:11
8
Petra van Nimwegen
Baarle Nassau
21:25
9
Leo van Tilburg
Baarle Hertog
21:39
11
Corne van Laarhoven
Goirle
23:23
12
Henk Leijten
Baarle Nassau
24:15
VSEN, 4200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Conny van den Ouweland
LADB
15:27
5
Sonja Hogerbrugge
Waddinxveen
18:35
7
Marieke van Wingerden
Scorpio
20:06
V35, 4200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Edith van Beers
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
16:08
4
Loes van den Biggelaar
Scorpio
17:44
10
Marjorie van de Hout
Attila
19:04
RECR., 8400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Tonnie Bastiaansen
Sprundel
32:39
6
Walter Leuris
Baarle Hertog
36:14
9
Corne Poppelaars
Teteringen
38:08
10
Marie-Josee v.d. Corpu
Baarle Nassau
38:17
17
Loek Eykelenboom
Rotterdam
40:03
21
Julien Leemans
Baarle Hertog
40:32
22
Henk den Rooyen
Hooge Zwaluwe
40:55
23
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
41:17
24
Corrie v. Oosterwijck
Bavel AC
41:37
25
Chris Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
42:03
26
Ingrid Verstappen
Baarle Nassau
42:09
27
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
42:36
30
Lucia Verschueren
Baarle+Hertog
43:19
32
Walter van Oosterhout
Breda
43:45
39
Peggy Peeters
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
46:22
43
Paula Verhoeven
Baarle Nassau
48:37
49
Ingrid Quirijns
Hooge Zwaluwe
55:49
50
Jan Weterings
Baarle Nassau
56:07
MSEN, 8400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jawad Bouzani
Rotterdam Atletiek
27:56
2
Leonard van Putten
Delta Sport
27:57
3
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
28:44
5
Geert-Jan Wassink
Rotterdam Atletiek
28:49
6
Bastiaan Boschker
Rotterdam Atletiek
29:10
14
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
30:45
18
Rob Hooning
Tilburg Road Runners
31:12
19
Jeroen Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
31:18
20
Paul Vissers
Tilburg Road Runners
31:29
25
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
33:11
26
Jan-Pieter van der Vlu
Tilburg Road Runners
33:28
32
Hans Staps
Tilburg Road Runners
36:24
33
Niek van der Sanden
Attila
40:18
34
Jawad Bouzani
Rotterdam Atletiek
44:43
M40, 8400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
28:16
4
Jack van Ginneken
Spiridon
30:39
5
Eddy van Steenbergen
Weelde
30:53
8
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
31:47
10
Berrie Zoontjes
Tilburg Road Runners
32:04
15
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
34:18
18
Adrie van den Wijngaar
Sprint
35:53
21
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
37:59
M50, 8400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
31:32
5
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
34:36
14
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
41:15
M60, 8400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bert Oomen
Road Runners Etten-L
41:00
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
1:27:53
4
Willy Peetermans
Vorst (BEL)
1:28:44
6
Jos Michielsen
Baarle Hertog
1:31:51
14
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
1:34:07
18
Leo van de Wassenberg
Hilvarenbeek
1:36:28
21
Kali van de Kimmenade
Breda
1:38:58
24
Marc Terreur
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:41:15
25
Paul van den Elshout
Terheijden
1:41:22
29
Tini Alewijn
Baarle Nassau
1:43:36
31
Henrie Rombout
Heerjansdam
1:44:38
33
Bart Buijtendijk
Dordrecht
1:47:05
37
Bernd Struijs
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:40
39
Louis van Ekkendonk
Tilburg
1:52:42
41
W van Diggelen
Rijswijk Nb
1:54:41
47
Jan Koyen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
2:05:51
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hanneke Bakkum
Prinsenbeek
1:46:18
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
1:18:55
5
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
1:25:47
7
Andre van Nieuwenhuijz
THOR
1:57:40
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Hendrickx
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:16:50
9
Guido Verschueren
Arendonk
1:26:09
10
Emiel Dierckx
Herenthout (BEL)
1:26:50
12
Nico van den Heuvel
Avantri
1:27:33
16
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
1:29:26
22
Frans Beyens
Oud Turnhout (BEL)
1:36:22
23
Luc van Wetering
Ravels (BEL)
1:36:41
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Henk Verschoof
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:34:10
9
Kees van Endschot
Loopgroep PK
1:34:58
11
John Nooyen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:41:38
14
Ari Borgstijn
De Koplopers
1:46:06
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Joop van der Pas
Taxandria
1:58:59
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
May Timmermans
Oud Turnhout (BEL)
1:48:25
Uitslagen.nl
09-12-2003 22:24