Uitslagenlijst Wincanton Montferland Run

's-Heerenberg - Zondag 7 december 2003

MSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Yatich
Kenia
43:20
43:18
2
Valentine Orare
Kenia
44:08
44:08
3
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
44:31
44:30
4
Luke Kibet
Kenia
44:32
44:32
5
Joseph Ngolepus
Kenia
44:39
44:39
6
Vital Gahungu
Burundi
44:59
44:59
7
Hugo van de Broek
Nederland
45:03
45:02
8
Stefan vd Broek
België
45:16
45:16
9
Richard Ngolepus
Kenia
45:19
45:17
10
Christiaan Nemeth
België
45:22
45:22
11
Aziz Bougra
Marokko
45:32
45:32
12
Peter van Helden
België
45:36
45:35
13
Andrew Limo
Kenia
45:44
45:42
14
Jan Willem Schaar
Nederland
45:57
45:57
15
Robert Siwatum
Kenia
46:11
46:10
16
Greg van Hest
Nederland
46:27
46:26
17
Nabil Karimi
Marokko
47:06
47:06
18
Oleg Otmakhov
Rusland
47:17
47:15
19
Colin Bekers
Nederland
47:22
47:20
20
Michiel Otten
Nederland
47:23
47:21
21
Dick vd Broek
Nederland
47:23
47:22
22
Armand vd Smissen
Nederland
47:29
47:28
23
Timothy Karanu
PSV
47:59
47:57
24
Rens Dekkers
Nederland
49:00
48:58
25
Marcel Versteeg
Nederland
49:38
49:37
26
Frederic Collignon
België
49:38
49:38
27
Erwan Piriou
's-Gravenhage
50:00
49:56
28
Udo Zwijnenberg
Nijverdal
50:04
50:01
29
Leon Mutsaarsl
Fortuna '67
50:16
50:13
30
Yassine Abatourab
Marokko
50:51
50:50
31
Sander van den Hoogen
NSAV 't Haasje
51:12
51:04
32
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
51:14
51:11
33
Ronald Withag
Argo
51:18
51:16
34
Ruud van der Wal
AV '34 Apeldoorn
51:24
51:21
35
Rik Elfrink
LOGO
51:35
51:32
36
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
51:42
51:39
37
Seran Nijkamp
AV '34 Apeldoorn
52:27
52:24
38
Marco van Drogenbroek
Clytoneus
52:44
52:40
39
Boike Kropman
PSV
53:01
52:56
40
Hendrikjan Heijerman
Vitalis
53:07
53:03
41
Carl Post
Tilburg
53:11
52:45
42
Victor Bolwerk
Loopservice Nederlan
53:22
53:17
43
Andries van Ooijen
Atletico '73
53:25
53:20
44
Peter Timmer
Veluwe
53:30
53:27
45
Frank Reintjes
De Liemers
53:31
53:26
46
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
53:32
53:22
47
Maurice Winterman
Veluwe
53:37
53:32
48
Bram vd Bergh
Huissen
53:57
53:51
49
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
54:11
54:04
50
Tom Egging
Arnhem
54:14
54:01
51
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
54:19
54:15
52
Ramon Seegers
Argo
54:29
54:27
53
Roland Besselink
Ugchelen
54:42
54:39
54
Tom Pierik
De Koplopers
54:51
54:47
55
Robert van de Worff
Clytoneus
54:59
54:56
56
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
55:04
54:55
57
Theo Aymanns
Goch (GER)
55:14
54:55
58
Maarten Meeuwsen
Nijmegen
55:19
55:11
59
Remko Peters
Rotterdam
55:20
55:10
60
Raymond van Hall
Doesburg
55:28
55:21
61
Mimoun El Mahi
Rotterdam Atletiek
55:33
55:32
62
Berno Overbeek
Atletico '73
55:51
55:42
63
Dick Elzenga
Eerbeek
56:11
55:59
64
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
56:13
56:06
65
Erik Willems
De Keien
56:13
56:07
66
Vincent Burghout
Duiven
56:14
56:09
67
Ronald de Jonge
Loopgroep PK
56:16
56:14
68
Manfred Kooy
Ciko '66
56:17
56:11
69
Leon ten Elshof
Archeus
56:21
56:15
70
Erwin Loots
Groningen
56:21
56:16
71
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
56:25
56:23
72
Hans Nas
Zeddam
56:26
56:16
73
Danny Froeling
Cifla
56:29
56:24
74
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
56:31
56:15
75
Kees Faasse
Argo
56:37
56:34
76
Pim van den Oever
Sporting Boxmeer
56:46
56:39
77
Robert Verheij
Prins Hendrik
56:58
56:49
78
Maarten van Triest
Veenendaal
56:58
56:51
79
Van Dijk
Utrecht
57:06
57:00
80
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
57:11
57:00
81
Mathijs Binkhorst
Nijmegen
57:12
56:04
82
Marco Rutgers
Argo
57:14
57:06
83
Jan Wullink
LAAC Twente
57:19
57:06
84
Volker Aengenheister
Kranenburg (GER)
57:20
57:02
85
Henk-Jan Dolsma
Vitalis
57:35
57:20
86
Erik Jansen
Holten
57:35
57:20
87
Mark Croeneweg
Gelre
57:41
57:32
88
Rob Rave
Bocholt (GER)
57:42
57:24
89
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
57:50
57:44
90
Erwin Jaspers
Ottersum
58:17
58:11
91
Robert Eppingbroek
Loopservice Nederlan
58:26
58:01
92
Ton Melssen
Wyler (GER)
58:28
58:07
93
M vd Wiel
Eindhoven
58:32
58:18
94
Frank de Graeff
AV '34 Apeldoorn
58:37
58:34
95
Marcel Hermanns
Breda
58:38
57:46
96
Boris van Seeters
Clytoneus
58:40
58:12
97
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
58:46
58:05
98
Ruud Bergmann
Loopgroep PK
58:48
58:44
99
Denis Woeltjes
Aalten
58:49
58:32
100
Rob Mellegers
PSV
58:50
58:43
101
Wout Eekelder
Zieuwent
58:56
58:06
102
Limburg
Groningen Atletiek
59:00
58:49
103
Werner Weustenenk
Hengelo Gld
59:05
58:25
104
Joris de Man
Geldrop
59:06
58:26
105
Peter Tetteroo
De Koplopers
59:13
58:46
106
Hans van Loon
Nijmegen
59:17
59:00
107
Rachid Ben Mezaine
Rotterdam Atletiek
59:18
59:14
108
Tom Jansen
Arnhem
59:20
59:09
109
Pieter Hubers
Atletico '73
59:29
59:15
110
Coen Huiberts
Gaanderen
59:30
59:14
111
Fred van de Berg
Loopgroep Rosmalen
59:30
59:21
112
Jeroen Broekhoff
De Sperwers
59:40
59:26
113
Ronald Van de Belt
Almere
59:44
59:10
114
Thomas Vaessens
Amsterdam
59:44
59:28
115
Erik Ormel
De Heurne
59:47
59:31
116
Richard Dijkgat
Nijmegen
59:53
59:31
117
Rene Bosch
Vorden
59:57
59:30
118
Gerton Prinsen
Groenlo
59:58
59:31
119
Riny van Deursen
Eindhoven
1:00:03
59:48
120
Marc van Onna
Cifla
1:00:08
59:37
121
Maarten Reichgelt
Arnhem
1:00:08
59:47
122
V Cassaro
Wijchen
1:00:10
59:45
123
Joost Legtenberg
Arnhem
1:00:13
59:41
124
Robert Bossenbroek
Apeldoorn
1:00:15
59:44
125
Erwin Reijmer
Wehl
1:00:21
59:14
126
Bernard Hilferik
Zelhem
1:00:27
59:51
127
Andre' Jansen
Veluwe
1:00:44
1:00:22
128
Erik Kwant
Loopservice Nederlan
1:00:44
1:00:03
129
Erik Schierboom
Argo
1:00:45
59:51
130
Hans Jansen
Amersfoort
1:00:58
1:00:39
131
Willan Tychon
Wijchen
1:00:59
1:00:03
132
Henrie Drenthel
AVA '70
1:01:07
1:00:58
133
Heino Welman
Nijmegen
1:01:09
1:00:21
134
Jochem Hartlief
Loopgroep PK
1:01:12
1:00:42
135
Bjorn van Weegen
Weeze (GER)
1:01:22
1:00:43
136
Ton Groenestein
Amersfoort
1:01:25
1:01:05
137
Erwin Heister
Terborg
1:01:28
1:01:21
138
Dimitri Stefas
Alkmaar
1:01:30
1:01:20
139
Gerwin van der Panne
Enschede
1:01:33
1:00:55
140
Erik Geerdes
Hoog Soeren
1:01:35
1:01:14
141
Karl-Heinz van Dongen
Kevelaer (GER)
1:01:35
1:00:57
142
Peter Jansen
Argo
1:01:40
1:01:26
143
Rudy vd Heijden
Loopservice Nederlan
1:01:50
1:01:40
144
Martin Gotink
Wehl
1:01:53
1:01:37
145
Frans van de Logt
Hanzesport
1:01:53
1:01:31
146
Arjen Brinkman
Zeist
1:02:02
1:00:48
147
Frank Bolder
Ulft
1:02:08
1:01:46
148
Michel Elshof
Argo
1:02:12
1:01:55
149
Marco Berendsen
Rheden
1:02:12
1:01:08
150
Engelbert Hubbers
NSAV 't Haasje
1:02:18
1:01:41
151
Maurice Vos
Arnhem
1:02:23
1:02:03
152
Mark Huls
Argo
1:02:25
1:02:12
153
Marco van Boekel
Best
1:02:28
1:02:21
154
Ali Onder Samdereli
Arnhem
1:02:29
1:02:21
155
John Arends
Huissen
1:02:32
1:01:39
156
Eddy Perrels
Arnhem
1:02:32
1:01:50
157
Michael Buik
Wichmond
1:02:32
1:01:41
158
Edwin Metzemaekers
AV Papendrecht
1:02:42
1:02:39
159
Arjan Heuvel
's-Heerenberg
1:03:02
1:02:42
160
Jeroen Mulder
Varsselder Veldhunte
1:03:08
1:02:14
161
T Nijkamp
Diepenheim
1:03:11
1:02:32
162
Anton van Bethray
Argo
1:03:20
1:02:55
163
Martin Ruesink
Dinxperlo
1:03:22
1:02:30
164
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
1:03:23
1:02:56
165
Edwin van Roekel
Utrecht
1:03:25
1:02:59
166
Marco Bremer
Steenderen
1:03:38
1:02:45
167
Antoine Roes
Cifla
1:03:44
1:03:35
168
Boehme Christian
Knokke-heist (BEL)
1:03:45
1:03:35
169
Gerwin Winters
Vethuizen
1:03:54
1:03:26
170
Eelco Muller
Phanos
1:03:59
1:03:33
171
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
1:04:17
1:03:17
172
Mario Thijssen
Groesbeek
1:04:19
1:04:01
173
Nico Hülkenberg
Emmerich am Rhein (G
1:04:23
1:03:33
174
Marcel Foppen
Arnhem
1:04:24
1:03:56
175
Richard vd Seys
Utrecht
1:04:31
1:03:06
176
Roderik Met
Enschede
1:04:31
1:02:56
177
André Broekhaus
Arnhem
1:04:33
1:03:01
178
John Bosch
Dodewaard
1:04:36
1:03:36
179
Yiannos Karavias
Hilversum
1:04:40
1:03:47
180
Gerben Schreurs
Archeus
1:04:43
1:04:16
181
Richard Verhaagen
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:44
1:03:46
182
Richard van Klooster
Leusden
1:04:55
1:04:28
183
André van Aarle
Erp
1:05:08
1:04:06
184
Enrico Fonteijn
Argo
1:05:11
1:04:46
185
Peter van Oosten
Gelre
1:05:12
1:03:20
186
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:05:15
1:04:16
187
Jerry Gerrits
Duiven
1:05:18
1:05:09
188
Onno Gerrits
Gendt
1:05:18
1:04:14
189
Oliver Scholten
Kleve (GER)
1:05:19
1:05:01
190
Niels Duistermaat
Archeus
1:05:25
1:04:58
191
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
1:05:35
1:04:11
192
André Brand
Enschede
1:05:41
1:04:44
193
Ben Langelaan
Pallas '67
1:05:42
1:04:14
194
Joost Ausems
Rheden
1:05:52
1:04:18
195
Lowie van Eck
Leuth
1:05:54
1:05:03
196
Andre Meuleman
Cialfo
1:05:55
1:04:55
197
Mark Kappen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:05:59
1:05:24
198
Olaf Hey
Goch (GER)
1:06:02
1:04:47
199
Dennis te Pas
Ulft
1:06:06
1:06:00
200
Jaap Oberink
Aalten
1:06:06
1:03:55
201
Christian Wachtendonk
's-Heerenberg
1:06:13
1:05:25
202
Lijftogt
Ruurlo
1:06:14
1:05:28
203
Dennis Mul
Utrecht
1:06:20
1:01:58
204
Nicky van Santvoort
Breda
1:06:22
1:04:36
205
Robert Schuurman
Dinxperlo
1:06:22
1:04:27
206
Bas Goossens
Borculo
1:06:36
1:06:00
207
Marco Soldaat
Loopservice Nederlan
1:06:44
1:04:23
208
René Geschiere
Argo
1:06:48
1:05:51
209
Albert Peters
Haalderen
1:06:56
1:05:46
210
Arjan Hoenselaar
Millingen aan de Rij
1:07:00
1:05:59
211
Bert Brassée
Argo
1:07:01
1:05:52
212
Arjan Eekelder
Argo
1:07:08
1:06:23
213
Bernhard Pluim
Hanzesport
1:07:16
1:05:33
214
Gerrit van der Vegt
Zwolle
1:07:18
1:05:28
215
Hans Tetteroo
Doesburg
1:07:20
1:06:01
216
Freddy Fliers
Nunspeet
1:07:22
1:06:47
217
Herbert Rougoor
Breedenbroek
1:07:23
1:06:07
218
Peter den Exter
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:26
1:06:26
219
Mark Langenhof
Zeddam
1:07:26
1:06:02
220
Michel van Sluijs
TION
1:07:29
1:07:06
221
Marco Geels
Terborg
1:07:41
1:06:29
222
Folkert vd Meulen
Arnhem
1:07:42
1:06:20
223
Ruud Frieling
Apeldoorn
1:07:44
1:03:49
224
Bram Wicherink
Nijmegen
1:07:46
1:06:28
225
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
1:07:46
1:06:39
226
Pim Kreutzer
Nijmegen
1:07:48
1:04:13
227
Fred van Ewijk
Lent
1:07:49
1:06:55
228
Nico Geels
Westendorp
1:07:52
1:06:41
229
Toon Reuling
Westervoort
1:07:52
1:06:04
230
Roeland Bogers
Nijmegen
1:08:00
1:05:50
231
Anton Gerrits
Grave
1:08:02
1:05:48
232
Frank van Asperen
Arnhem
1:08:07
1:07:25
233
Martijn Roell
Beesd
1:08:12
1:03:50
234
Jeroen Nijland
Amsterdam
1:08:15
1:06:16
235
Pieter Bloemberg
Amsterdam
1:08:20
1:06:43
236
Stefan Derks
Wijchen
1:08:26
1:04:17
237
Marco van Creij
Hedel
1:08:26
1:07:14
238
Gerjan Redeker
Zwolle
1:08:27
1:06:38
239
Patrick Eerden
De Liemers
1:08:30
1:06:44
240
Wil Mulder
Huissen
1:08:31
1:07:33
241
Gerben Kamman
Apeldoorn
1:08:37
1:07:34
242
Rob Blekkink
Archeus
1:08:39
1:06:55
243
Richard Gerards
Doetinchem
1:08:45
1:07:13
244
Harold Derksen
Duiven
1:08:46
1:07:53
245
Ralf Gulikers
Nijmegen
1:08:47
1:07:09
246
Erwin Kroeze
Arnhem
1:08:48
1:06:01
247
Joop Sloot
Argo
1:08:48
1:06:58
248
Wouter Weerkamp
Utrecht
1:08:49
1:06:45
249
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
1:09:00
1:07:48
250
Martin van der Made
Arnhem
1:09:12
1:08:13
251
Sietze Smit
Nieuwegein
1:09:29
1:08:15
252
Eric Visser
Duiven
1:09:30
1:07:14
253
Raymond te Slaa
Dinxperlo
1:09:33
1:07:55
254
Arnold Daals
Didam
1:09:34
1:08:01
255
D Boom
Doetinchem
1:09:46
1:08:15
256
Robert Morsink
Hengelo Ov
1:09:52
1:08:56
257
Gerben Groenendijk
Zwolle
1:09:53
1:06:34
258
Jurgen Pallast
Hengelo Ov
1:09:55
1:08:42
259
Teyn Pranger
Malden
1:09:56
1:07:47
260
Roy Kolkman
LVG
1:10:05
1:09:23
261
Theo Koster
Putten
1:10:05
1:09:36
262
Mark Krus
Didam
1:10:07
1:08:36
263
Jakob Henckel
Deventer
1:10:12
1:08:31
264
Joris Schuurmans
Amsterdam
1:10:13
1:07:25
265
Lucas Hulsebos
GAC Hilversum
1:10:14
1:08:49
266
Sander Althoff
Groenlo
1:10:15
1:09:04
267
Joost de Vente
Ede Gld
1:10:16
1:08:33
268
Etienne Journee
Arnhem
1:10:18
1:09:25
269
Maarten Krook
Arnhem
1:10:19
1:08:51
270
Frank Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:10:21
1:08:32
271
Sander Bremer
Dinxperlo
1:10:22
1:08:56
272
Jan Welling
's-Heerenberg
1:10:23
1:08:46
273
Erik Schwartz
Nijmegen
1:10:26
1:08:08
274
Tino van Doorn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:33
1:09:14
275
John Ligtenberg
Groenlo
1:10:35
1:09:54
276
Engelbert Groen
Gaanderen
1:10:39
1:08:33
277
Rob Rabelink
Doetinchem
1:10:39
1:08:33
278
Walter te Brake
Lichtenvoorde
1:10:40
1:09:04
279
Marcel Marissink
's-Heerenberg
1:10:52
1:09:22
280
Bram Baan
PEC 1910
1:10:57
1:09:07
281
Stefan Scholten
Varsselder Veldhunte
1:10:59
1:10:53
282
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst Gld
1:11:04
1:09:46
283
Sander van der Kous
Deventer
1:11:08
1:09:09
284
JanHendrik Wolters
AVV
1:11:10
1:09:06
285
Maykel Post
Tilburg
1:11:11
1:10:03
286
Edwin Maalderink
Elst Gld
1:11:12
1:10:16
287
Peter Keijl
Deventer
1:11:14
1:09:01
288
Marc van den Hondel
De Liemers
1:11:21
1:10:53
289
Simon van der Bergh
Wageningen
1:11:29
1:07:10
290
Erik Immerreel
Swift
1:11:50
1:07:30
291
Johannes Horst
Hilden (GER)
1:11:54
1:09:35
292
Waldo Karbaat
Zevenbergen
1:11:59
1:07:28
293
Serge de Reus
Rotterdam
1:12:04
1:09:54
294
Erwin Kaak
's-Heerenberg
1:12:05
1:11:06
295
Jos vd Meche
Rotterdam
1:12:06
1:08:15
296
Bas Veldhuizen
Nijverdal
1:12:10
1:11:59
297
John Janssen
Leuth
1:12:12
1:11:21
298
Andreas Groterhorst
Sonsbeck (GER)
1:12:14
1:08:53
299
Gregor van NÜß
Emmerich (GER)
1:12:17
1:08:41
300
Jules Warps
Nijmegen
1:12:25
1:10:22
301
Geneh de Boer
Wageningen
1:12:33
1:08:15
302
René Strack
Krefeld (GER)
1:12:34
1:10:39
303
Rene Schouten de Jel
Heteren
1:12:47
1:10:13
304
Holmer Bruggink
Doetinchem
1:12:51
1:09:50
305
Guido Karips
Doetinchem
1:12:52
1:10:10
306
Hans Berendsen
Braamt
1:12:55
1:11:03
307
Erik Brouwer
Utrecht
1:12:56
1:10:28
308
Jaap Giezenaar
's-Heerenberg
1:13:04
1:11:35
309
Sven van den Berg
Dorst
1:13:06
1:10:33
310
Martijn Landsaat
Huissen
1:13:08
1:11:30
311
Herman Krabbendam
Arnhem
1:13:12
1:08:23
312
Ton Rompelaar
Ulft
1:13:15
1:12:02
313
Wouter Kelderman
Rotterdam
1:13:17
1:08:54
314
Antwan Terburg
Groeningen
1:13:18
1:11:04
315
Dicky Weustenenk
Doetinchem
1:13:19
1:10:34
316
Tom van Loenen
Beuningen Gld
1:13:21
1:11:57
317
Frank de Vries
Enschede
1:13:24
1:09:25
318
Marcel Schelfhout
GAC Hilversum
1:13:29
1:11:35
319
Dave Schlief
Didam
1:13:32
1:11:46
320
Gijs Menting
Wehl
1:13:41
1:11:05
321
Henk Hoekstra
GAC Hilversum
1:13:41
1:12:16
322
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
1:13:42
1:12:03
323
Iain Pelgrim
Aalten
1:13:44
1:10:52
324
Omar Abdellaoui
London (GBR)
1:13:51
1:11:04
325
Kroesen Guus
Arnhem
1:13:51
1:12:24
326
Bob Takken
Bemmel
1:13:52
1:11:59
327
Eric Knipscheer
Dinxperlo
1:13:52
1:11:14
328
René Zwiers
Arnhem
1:14:01
1:11:52
329
Jeroen Schwartz
Nijmegen
1:14:08
1:11:50
330
Leon Matser
Westervoort
1:14:10
1:12:23
331
Martin Kemper
Duiven
1:14:17
1:13:33
332
Jan Henk Heilersig
Megchelen
1:14:19
1:12:48
333
Peter van der Kemp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:14:21
1:12:41
334
Thomas Mattijssen
Huissen
1:14:25
1:12:00
335
Harry Meek
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:14:30
1:12:09
336
Harold Derksen
Haarlem
1:14:39
1:13:17
337
Bob Janssen
Huissen
1:14:40
1:14:16
338
Jan Jouke Tijsma
Eindhoven
1:14:42
1:12:55
339
Antoon Wuestman
Vierakker
1:14:47
1:10:33
340
Pieter Waardenburg
De Cloese
1:14:50
1:12:42
341
Rolph Hydra
Rotterdam
1:14:56
1:13:03
342
Marcel Jansen
's-Heerenberg
1:15:01
1:13:37
343
Jelmo Bonomo
Almere
1:15:02
1:12:20
344
Rolf Wiemer
Ede Gld
1:15:08
1:13:26
345
Rui Paulo Cunha
Wijchen
1:15:12
1:12:57
346
Laurens Klaassen
Ulft
1:15:13
1:11:35
347
Leo Tolboom
Haag Atletiek
1:15:15
1:13:10
348
Edwin vd Craats
AMERSFOORT
1:15:16
1:14:16
349
Edwin van Overveld
Apeldoorn
1:15:20
1:10:54
350
Marc van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:15:20
1:11:19
351
Daan van Pelt
Arnhem
1:15:22
1:12:57
352
Rob Stender
Zaandam
1:15:28
1:12:31
353
Bert Jongerden
Huizen
1:15:28
1:11:47
354
Sebastiaan Vlake
Babberich
1:15:30
1:13:14
355
Silvio Stark
Didam
1:15:31
1:12:55
356
Marc Vastenhout
Apeldoorn
1:15:36
1:11:35
357
Marco van Brenk
Giesbeek
1:15:42
1:13:05
358
Stefan Adriaansen
Eindhoven
1:15:42
1:13:37
359
Jasper Donker
Doetinchem
1:15:44
1:13:48
360
John Graat
Malden
1:15:46
1:11:32
361
Jacco Smit
Atletics Nijverdal
1:15:49
1:15:38
362
Koen Dings
Nijmegen
1:15:53
1:14:05
363
Dolf van het Hooft
Zieuwent
1:15:58
1:11:52
364
Rene van den Berg
Leiden Road Runners
1:15:58
1:11:37
365
Reinier van Beest
Barendrecht
1:16:06
1:11:30
366
Louis van Roekel
Duiven
1:16:10
1:12:12
367
Rolf Kirkels
OSS-VOLO
1:16:16
1:11:36
368
Boudewijn Nouwens
Amsterdam
1:16:27
1:14:54
369
Dennis Jansen
Atletico '73
1:16:38
1:14:37
370
Lodewijk Hendriks
De Liemers
1:16:39
1:15:31
371
Ronald Heins
Arnhem
1:17:07
1:12:30
372
Alex van den Dolder
Zeist
1:17:14
1:13:07
373
Ton Seegers
Argo
1:17:16
1:15:08
374
Dennis van Overveld
Etten-Leur
1:17:19
1:14:05
375
Björn de Rijk
Etten-Leur
1:17:19
1:14:05
376
Frits Witjes
Elst Gld
1:17:28
1:12:33
377
Edwin Oudenampsen
AV Holten
1:17:34
1:15:24
378
Jaap van der Winden
's-Gravenhage
1:17:39
1:15:46
379
Martijn Haas
's-Gravenhage
1:17:42
1:16:15
380
Remco Hilverda
Altis
1:17:44
1:14:37
381
Wilfried Dekker
Loopgroep PK
1:17:53
1:15:53
382
Makco Betman
Veluwe
1:17:59
1:15:16
383
Stafan Arends
Veluwe
1:17:59
1:15:15
384
Marco Haselhorst
Zetten
1:18:16
1:16:08
385
Peter van Dijk
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:18:17
1:13:46
386
Peter van Zeben
Doetinchem
1:18:18
1:16:54
387
Hans van Zuylen
Oss '78
1:18:23
1:14:38
388
Koen Elemans
Nijmegen
1:18:25
1:16:39
389
D Stes
Arnhem
1:18:30
1:15:34
390
René van Ampting
Lunteren
1:18:30
1:15:16
391
Marcus Moll
's-Gravenhage
1:18:33
1:15:25
392
Jens Boersma
Enschede
1:18:40
1:17:24
393
Pierre van der Donk
Druten
1:18:51
1:15:00
394
Marco Bosman
Gaanderen
1:18:51
1:17:02
395
Wim Sleurink
Arnhem
1:18:55
1:15:55
396
Dennis Bouman
Borculo
1:18:56
1:16:31
397
Gewald Naassen
De Liemers
1:18:58
1:16:06
398
Lloyd Beeldsnijder
Almere
1:19:00
1:16:30
399
Donald Graave
Arnhem
1:19:02
1:17:41
400
Karsten Mintjes
Wehl
1:19:07
1:17:31
401
Ronny Jansen
's-Heerenberg
1:19:15
1:16:48
402
Bob Paslerkamp
Argo
1:19:42
1:16:26
403
Erik Zondag
Duiven
1:19:46
1:15:25
404
Tommie Brom
Tolkamer
1:19:46
1:17:25
405
Marc van Oosterhout
Utrecht
1:19:48
1:15:02
406
Jan ter Haar
Duiven
1:19:49
1:16:52
407
Wouter de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:20:04
1:15:42
408
Marien van der Heiden
Rotterdam
1:20:10
1:15:36
409
Dimitri Vlake
Hummelo
1:20:12
1:16:51
410
Jasper Ritzema
Zeist
1:20:17
1:16:06
411
Paul van Reijsen
Oostzaan
1:20:32
1:17:27
412
Bernd Doktor
Recklinghausen (GER)
1:20:34
1:19:19
413
Edwin de Baay
Argo
1:20:35
1:18:06
414
Pieter Pas
Breda
1:20:38
1:18:53
415
Herbert ter Beek
Amsterdam
1:20:39
1:17:20
416
Dustin Dijkstra
Haren Gn
1:20:40
1:16:18
417
Maurice Boeyink
Nijverdal
1:21:06
1:18:02
418
Jan Arie de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:21:09
1:18:27
419
Ronald Wormskamp
Winterswijk
1:21:15
1:16:27
420
Ron Enzerink
Arnhem
1:21:23
1:17:36
421
André van Grieken
Moordrecht
1:21:27
1:16:53
422
Roy Berentsen
Groenlo
1:21:31
1:18:26
423
Patrick van Horne
Vlierden
1:21:32
1:17:38
424
Maik Kamps
Heteren
1:21:41
1:16:56
425
Jonatan Beran
Naarden
1:21:41
1:18:31
426
Edwin van Luijn
Didam
1:21:51
1:18:39
427
J de Graaff
Varsseveld
1:22:01
1:20:05
428
Joep Boley
Zevenaar
1:22:07
1:20:37
429
Frank van Lenthe
Pallas '67
1:22:12
1:17:49
430
Philip Willemsen
Arnhem
1:22:23
1:22:23
431
T vd Veen
Sinderen
1:22:34
1:18:43
432
Nico Kuijper
Amsterdam
1:22:37
1:18:33
433
Stef de Bont
Arnhem
1:22:42
1:19:06
434
Marco de Zeeuw
Vuren
1:22:44
1:18:08
435
Marcel Geerlings
Dieren
1:22:54
1:20:11
436
Niels Horstink
't Harde
1:23:11
1:19:17
437
Arend Kusters
Zevenaar
1:23:47
1:20:12
438
Eric van der Vliet
Delft
1:24:06
1:20:33
439
Fred Kingma
Amersfoort
1:24:14
1:20:15
440
Barry Rats
Amsterdam
1:24:19
1:23:05
441
Jaap Majoor
Enschede
1:24:28
1:22:52
442
Stanley Merkx
Koog aan de Zaan
1:24:38
1:21:06
443
Hans Strunk
Zoetermeer
1:24:39
1:21:20
444
Jurgen Ponds
Amsterdam
1:24:40
1:21:08
445
David Watts
Penistone Sheffield
1:24:42
1:21:16
446
Maurits van der Heijde
Doetinchem
1:25:09
1:22:53
447
Martien van Dam
Rotterdam
1:25:15
1:21:47
448
Erik-Jan Wardenier
Maarn
1:25:38
1:22:02
449
Raymond Damen
Velp Gld
1:26:12
1:22:25
450
Koos Wleinsma
Arnhem
1:26:14
1:23:06
451
Donald Heering
Zoetermeer
1:26:18
1:21:44
452
Jillis ter Hove
Enschede
1:26:21
1:23:38
453
Simon Noordman
Heijen
1:26:34
1:22:46
454
Manfred Veltman
Groningen
1:26:46
1:23:21
455
Rogier Dasselaar
's-Heerenberg
1:27:04
1:23:59
456
Bap Welting
Argo
1:27:30
1:23:56
457
Juergen Turchetti
Duesseldorf (GER)
1:28:07
1:24:55
458
Herbert van Kraaij
Arnhem
1:28:32
1:25:07
459
Rolf Beekman
Zeddam
1:28:41
1:24:13
460
Ramon Neve
Purmerend
1:28:42
1:25:01
461
Arno van Geel
Velp Gld
1:29:29
1:25:42
462
Jan Bisterbosch
Silvolde
1:29:30
1:25:46
463
Richard Visser
Apeldoorn
1:29:34
1:25:08
464
Peter Collet
IJsselstein Ut
1:29:47
1:25:11
465
Genio van Gessel
Doetinchem
1:30:31
1:26:30
466
Pawel Skorupski
Viernheim (GER)
1:30:47
1:27:23
467
Mikl Benting
Utrecht
1:31:00
1:27:33
468
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
1:31:06
1:27:34
469
Gilian Ambaum
Utrecht
1:31:48
1:27:18
470
Sven Ambaum
Oss
1:31:48
1:27:18
471
Roy Nicolaus
Dinxperlo
1:32:55
1:29:05
472
Wilfred Kasten
Groenlo
1:33:41
1:29:27
473
Marco Huidink
Deventer
1:33:45
1:28:58
474
Wim Gertsen
Argo
1:34:11
1:30:53
475
Pascal van Dam
Bergen Lb
1:36:44
1:33:05
476
Marianne Boschker
Nijmegen
1:36:59
1:33:06
477
Rogier Vroegindeweij
's-Gravenhage
1:37:17
1:32:37
478
Pieter Westerhof
's-Heerenberg
1:42:32
1:37:57
M40, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc vd Hoeven
België
47:34
47:33
2
Peter van Egdom
Nederland
48:40
48:39
3
Jaap van Duyvenvoorde
Leiden Atletiek
49:54
49:50
4
Peter Huls
Loopgroep PK
50:49
50:48
5
Bart Tabor
Veluwe
51:34
51:30
6
René van de Weijenberg
PSV
51:36
51:31
7
Chris vd Neut
Startbaan
52:06
51:57
8
Co Willems
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
52:42
52:39
9
Marti ten Kate
52:51
52:48
10
Rene Kersten
Atletico '73
53:47
53:43
11
Rene Huls
Argo
54:15
54:11
12
Andreas Schmeinck
Bocholt (GER)
54:18
54:13
13
Henk Altmann
Pallas '67
54:20
54:14
14
F Lataster
Cifla
54:23
54:19
15
Fred van Mook
Houten
54:38
54:31
16
Hein Moorman
Argo
54:56
54:53
17
Frans Jansen
Argo
55:29
55:21
18
Jan Wevers
AVA '70
55:33
55:22
19
Frans Rutten
Arena
55:40
55:35
20
Werner van Dongen
Kervenheim (GER)
55:45
55:36
21
Hans Vonk
Arnhem
55:48
55:41
22
Reinaud van Gastel
Cifla
55:51
55:45
23
Hans Boer
Amersfoort
55:55
55:43
24
Rudi Ruesink
De Heurne
56:03
55:50
25
Pim vd Wijst
Fortuna '67
56:06
56:03
26
Gijs van den Hurk
Beneden Leeuwen
56:15
56:12
27
Jan Piet van Beek
Atletico '73
56:16
56:12
28
Tonnie Scheurwater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:18
56:12
29
Johnnie Wissing
Gendt
56:42
56:35
30
André Roelofs
Ciko '66
56:49
56:42
31
Maarten van Mierlo
Deventer
56:52
56:45
32
Simon Sanders
Beek gem Bergh
56:53
56:41
33
Geo Boumann
Loopservice Nederlan
57:01
56:53
34
Dieter van Embdeb
Emmerich Elten (GER)
57:02
56:49
35
Paul Stam
Arnhem
57:09
56:53
36
Gerrit Ormel
Aalten
57:18
57:14
37
Andre Kooij
Didam
57:22
57:10
38
Hans Metzemaekers
Argo
57:24
57:21
39
Michiel Banning
Atletico '73
57:31
57:21
40
Wim van Hilst
Steenderen
57:37
57:15
41
Theo van Bergen
Argo
57:39
57:34
42
Harry Derksen
Didam
57:46
57:40
43
Hans Boonstra
Hengelo Gld
57:51
57:36
44
Martin van Alst
Huissen
57:55
57:37
45
Wim Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
58:04
57:53
46
Peter Wissing
Atletico '73
58:05
57:58
47
Hans van Loon
Cifla
58:05
57:51
48
Hans van Hees
Afferden Gld
58:19
58:02
49
Richard van Gelder
Veteranen Nederland
58:25
58:04
50
Gert Evers
AV '34 Apeldoorn
58:28
58:20
51
Cor van der Vliet
Atletico '73
58:42
58:36
52
J Hoekstra
Gelre
58:46
58:26
53
Marc Boschker
Prins Hendrik
58:47
58:21
54
Peter van Dongen
Kevelaer (GER)
58:51
58:41
55
Marcel Elfrink
AV '34 Apeldoorn
58:54
58:34
56
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
58:57
58:43
57
Jos Slutter
Argo
59:00
58:53
58
Joop Kraaijvanger
Doesburg
59:12
58:53
59
Manfred Raith
Bedburg (GER)
59:14
58:51
60
Huub Pragt
Hilversum
59:21
59:00
61
Carel Stortelder
De Komeet
59:25
59:03
62
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep PK
59:29
59:20
63
Johan van Rooij
Doetinchem
59:39
59:30
64
Gerrit Valkeman
Hanzesport
59:39
58:47
65
Gerrie Cillessen
Groesbeek
59:42
59:34
66
Ruud Hendricksen
Didam
59:42
59:36
67
Harry Peters
Didam
59:48
59:40
68
Paul Verheij
Hellas
59:58
59:44
69
Theo Weijers
Ooij
59:59
59:41
70
Paul Huls
Argo
1:00:01
59:47
71
Ronald Pastoors
AVA '70
1:00:01
59:56
72
Ap Overkamp
Zutphen
1:00:05
59:48
73
Hans Aarntzen
Atletico '73
1:00:06
59:53
74
Willem Hoeksma
Loopservice Nederlan
1:00:07
59:30
75
Guus Slutter
Atletico '73
1:00:09
59:38
76
Eddy Wissing
Atletico '73
1:00:13
59:58
77
Jos Bongers
Archeus
1:00:25
1:00:13
78
Rob Daamen
De Liemers
1:00:30
1:00:01
79
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:00:32
59:36
80
Ton Eikmans
Velp Gld
1:00:33
1:00:17
81
J Pel
Arnhem
1:00:40
1:00:35
82
Imak Patty
Daventria
1:00:40
1:00:25
83
Henny Bijsterbosch
Prins Hendrik
1:00:42
1:00:02
84
Hans Speelman
De Liemers
1:00:43
1:00:29
85
Andre Koeslag
Triathlon
1:00:47
1:00:24
86
Jan Smeenk
Wehl
1:00:49
1:00:33
87
Paul Selten
De Keien
1:00:52
1:00:08
88
Peter Posthuma
Doetinchem
1:00:56
1:00:33
89
Ton Lherminez
Pheidippides
1:01:05
1:00:17
90
Ronald Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:01:14
1:00:49
91
Wim KL Wolterink
Aalten
1:01:28
1:01:11
92
Alex Kersaan
Apeldoorn
1:01:31
1:01:00
93
Van der Cruijsen
De Komeet
1:01:35
1:01:13
94
Ton Engelen
Leuth
1:01:36
1:01:14
95
Hans Geerdink
Winterswijk
1:01:38
1:01:10
96
Peter Sliepen
Argo
1:01:41
1:01:26
97
Edwin van der Leest
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:01:45
1:01:37
98
Ben Stortelder
Ilion
1:01:47
1:01:34
99
Gerard Markvoort
AV Holten
1:01:50
1:01:07
100
Paul Nijenhuis
Andelst
1:01:51
1:01:20
101
Geert-Jan Scholte
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:01:51
1:01:42
102
Klaus-Gerhard Gertzen
Kleve (GER)
1:01:52
1:01:19
103
H Spaans
Arnhem
1:01:53
1:01:19
104
Wim Helmink
Archeus
1:01:57
1:01:30
105
Jeroen Oudenhoven
OSS-VOLO
1:02:06
1:01:49
106
Frans Artz
Sporting Boxmeer
1:02:06
1:01:58
107
Ron Lechner
Phanos
1:02:07
1:01:58
108
Peter van Houts
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:02:09
1:01:20
109
Bart Weggemans
Duiven
1:02:10
1:01:37
110
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
1:02:12
1:01:40
111
Henk Nijhuis
Cifla
1:02:19
1:01:46
112
Ben Groot Hemmink
Ron Clarke
1:02:19
1:01:59
113
Jos Gieling
Didam
1:02:24
1:02:05
114
Dennis Heijink
Laag Keppel
1:02:25
1:01:40
115
Rene Sesink
Nijmegen
1:02:25
1:02:02
116
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
1:02:31
1:01:51
117
Leon Jansen
Loopgroep PK
1:02:35
1:02:21
118
Theo te Dorsthorst
Didam
1:02:37
1:02:14
119
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
1:02:40
1:02:05
120
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
1:02:44
1:02:13
121
Henk Lammers
Winterswijk
1:02:46
1:02:34
122
Karel Vroegop
Ressen gem Nijmegen
1:02:48
1:01:55
123
Hansbert Verfartz
Uedem (GER)
1:02:52
1:02:13
124
Jürgen Wehren
Goch (GER)
1:02:52
1:02:13
125
Luuk Gijselhart
Altis
1:02:52
1:02:40
126
Marc Weeren
Triathlon
1:02:52
1:02:28
127
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:02:53
1:00:49
128
Henk Mellendijk
LVG
1:03:01
1:02:32
129
Guus Elfring
De Liemers
1:03:03
1:02:50
130
Wil Hovy
Veteranen Nederland
1:03:07
1:02:41
131
Bert Wilk
Arnhem
1:03:10
1:02:23
132
Wim Simmelink
De Komeet
1:03:11
1:02:36
133
Rob Linssen
Nijmegen
1:03:15
1:02:53
134
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
1:03:15
1:02:45
135
Erik de Man
Doesburg
1:03:17
59:51
136
Henk van Zantvoort
Ulft
1:03:18
1:02:27
137
Frank van der Drift
Argo
1:03:20
1:02:17
138
Henk Wesselink
De Liemers
1:03:20
1:02:56
139
Henk Boerstal
Didam
1:03:21
1:02:58
140
Willy Weijers
Argo
1:03:22
1:02:47
141
Hans-Jürgen Cot
Goch (GER)
1:03:27
1:02:52
142
Chris Heg
Veluwe
1:03:29
1:02:52
143
Rik de Groot
Typhoon
1:03:31
1:02:42
144
Bert Vrieze
Argo
1:03:34
1:03:12
145
Ralph Sachs
Kevelaer (GER)
1:03:34
1:03:17
146
Jurgen Bierdrager
Argo
1:03:40
1:03:30
147
Paul van Dongen
Kervenheim (GER)
1:03:47
59:56
148
Henri Polman
Doetinchem
1:03:47
1:03:32
149
Cees Everaert
Nijmegen
1:03:49
1:03:32
150
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Nijmegen
1:03:53
1:03:24
151
Peter van Vossen
Rhenen
1:03:53
1:03:02
152
P Verwaaijen
Doornenburg
1:03:54
1:03:25
153
Jonnie Wissing
Megchelen
1:03:57
1:03:38
154
Nico van der Lee
Hilversum
1:03:58
1:02:04
155
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
1:04:10
1:03:16
156
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
1:04:14
1:03:41
157
Andre Cornelissen
Didam
1:04:16
1:03:26
158
Joop Abbink
Lichtenvoorde
1:04:20
1:03:23
159
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
1:04:32
1:03:15
160
Jan van Roekel
Climax
1:04:34
1:03:54
161
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
1:04:35
1:03:33
162
Tonny Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
1:04:36
1:04:00
163
Ruud Kok
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:04:37
1:03:37
164
Peter Potting
Sprint
1:04:39
1:04:05
165
Henk Blom
Cifla
1:04:41
1:04:08
166
Gerard Gerritsen
Daventria
1:04:42
1:03:21
167
Petterson André
Atletico '73
1:04:43
1:03:50
168
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
1:04:44
1:04:22
169
Erik van Zwam
Horssen
1:04:50
1:03:57
170
Erik de Kruijf
Arnhem
1:04:51
1:04:18
171
Marcel Hietkamp
Kilder
1:04:56
1:04:41
172
Edwin den Exter
Beek gem Bergh
1:05:05
1:03:34
173
Fred vd Buijs
Duiven
1:05:07
1:03:29
174
Maurice Vrolijks
Nijmegen
1:05:13
1:04:39
175
Andre Aarntzen
Bemmel
1:05:18
1:04:14
176
Gerard Heinen
AVA '70
1:05:28
1:05:10
177
Wim Steintjes
Argo
1:05:29
1:05:09
178
Gerrit Prinsen
Huissen
1:05:33
1:04:44
179
Willem Elfrink
Loopservice Nederlan
1:05:35
1:04:29
180
Jan maasse van den Bri
LAAC Twente
1:05:36
1:04:58
181
Rene van Oossanen
Atletico '73
1:05:37
1:04:34
182
Rene Thus
De Liemers
1:05:38
1:05:12
183
Frans Jansen
Rijkevoort
1:05:39
1:05:02
184
Jan-willem v Stuijvenb
Amsterdam
1:05:40
1:04:09
185
Sven Hagg
Hanzesport
1:05:44
1:04:26
186
Wim vd Griendt
Prins Hendrik
1:05:48
1:05:23
187
Toon Masselink
Atletico '73
1:05:51
1:04:46
188
Wim Rensink
AVA '70
1:05:59
1:05:21
189
Pieter Theunissen
De Liemers
1:06:00
1:05:33
190
Hein Du Plessis
's-Heerenberg
1:06:04
1:05:40
191
Dick Bakker
Gouda
1:06:07
1:04:55
192
Dick Leseman
Ciko '66
1:06:08
1:05:11
193
Hans Marsman
Triathlon
1:06:08
1:05:28
194
André Verstappen
Cifla
1:06:09
1:04:59
195
Rob Bakker
Zevenaar
1:06:09
1:05:30
196
Jan Wammes
Eindhoven
1:06:12
1:05:44
197
Ben Snelting
Argo
1:06:16
1:06:00
198
Andre Jorissen
Argo
1:06:28
1:05:22
199
Johan Benard
's-Heerenberg
1:06:33
1:05:26
200
Ronald van Riesen
Doetinchem
1:06:36
1:05:40
201
Ton Vreman
Loopgroep PK
1:06:38
1:05:39
202
Henk Woolschot
Argo
1:06:43
1:04:33
203
Manfred Beyerinck
Kleve (GER)
1:06:44
1:05:43
204
Peter Hooyman
Duiven
1:06:46
1:04:40
205
André van IJzendoorn
Tiel
1:06:46
1:05:02
206
Marcel Rensen
Terborg
1:06:55
1:05:54
207
Arjen Post
Arnhem
1:06:56
1:05:54
208
Marcel Klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen
1:06:56
1:06:25
209
Jos Meijer
Beuningen Gld
1:06:59
1:05:25
210
Hendrik Duinkerken
Gelre
1:07:00
1:05:09
211
John Bosman
Argo
1:07:02
1:05:52
212
Jos Knipping
Gendringen
1:07:05
1:05:43
213
Bas Waterham
Argo
1:07:08
1:06:12
214
Marco Harms
Bennekom
1:07:09
1:05:32
215
H Wegerif
Cifla
1:07:12
1:06:03
216
Peter Kieboom
Leiden Road Runners
1:07:15
1:05:43
217
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
1:07:17
1:06:36
218
Nico Hooisma
Friesland
1:07:18
1:06:19
219
Harry Derksen
Didam
1:07:24
1:07:02
220
Gerrit de Bruin
De Kieviten
1:07:29
1:06:37
221
Ron van Offeren
Cifla
1:07:34
1:06:04
222
Niek Hendriks
Goirle
1:07:34
1:06:31
223
Dieter Tersluisen
Emmerich am Rhein (G
1:07:35
1:06:44
224
Herman Jansen
Beek gem Bergh
1:07:37
1:06:53
225
Hans Legebeke
Argo
1:07:37
1:06:11
226
Marc Thunissen
Arnhem
1:07:44
1:06:42
227
Wil de Kort
Rijen
1:07:47
1:06:16
228
Rob van Loenen
Beuningen Gld
1:07:49
1:06:26
229
Henri Lankveld
Argo
1:07:49
1:07:28
230
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
1:07:51
1:07:44
231
Frits van Berkel
Duiven
1:07:52
1:06:15
232
Aernout van Rossum
Hanzesport
1:07:52
1:06:51
233
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen
1:07:56
1:04:26
234
Robert de Graaff
Duiven
1:07:58
1:07:32
235
Frank van Kouwen
's-Heerenberg
1:07:58
1:06:53
236
Piet van Keicken
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:08:01
1:06:32
237
Jan te Riele
Dieren
1:08:06
1:06:15
238
Jan Vilier
Herveld
1:08:07
1:07:13
239
Willem Klein Heerenbri
Hanzesport
1:08:10
1:06:23
240
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:08:11
1:06:30
241
Gerry Schuurman
Didam
1:08:15
1:07:26
242
Gert Hobbelt
Doetinchem
1:08:16
1:07:26
243
Cas van Gompel
Duiven
1:08:18
1:06:56
244
Carlo Schmitz
Doetinchem
1:08:19
1:07:06
245
Theo Staring
Didam
1:08:20
1:07:33
246
Alex Mäteling
Isselburg (GER)
1:08:22
1:05:50
247
Frans van Huizen
Velp Gld
1:08:25
1:06:56
248
Rob Bruinsma
Veteranen Nederland
1:08:26
1:07:54
249
Jos Balduk
Lobith
1:08:29
1:07:42
250
Wim Nabbe
De Liemers
1:08:33
1:06:26
251
Ed Meijer
Triathlon
1:08:34
1:07:26
252
M Seevinck
De Liemers
1:08:39
1:06:42
253
Henri van Aalst
Silvolde
1:08:40
1:07:40
254
Cor Timmer
Climax
1:08:40
1:08:00
255
Martin de Vor
GAC Hilversum
1:08:44
1:07:30
256
Gerard Bod
Zeddam
1:08:45
1:07:13
257
Henk Lammers
AVA '70
1:08:50
1:08:21
258
Bertus Sessink
Archeus
1:08:51
1:07:07
259
Henk Kinnaer
Zeddam
1:08:53
1:07:22
260
Henk Mengers
AVA '70
1:09:00
1:07:59
261
Dick Brouwer
Westervoort
1:09:06
1:07:56
262
Charles Wiellersen
De Komeet
1:09:09
1:07:50
263
Johan van Erpen
Geffen
1:09:16
1:07:10
264
Jaajs Mes
Arnhem
1:09:18
1:07:12
265
Herbert Memelink
Argo
1:09:18
1:08:58
266
Martin Vink
Groessen
1:09:20
1:09:04
267
Ivo Hoek
Argo
1:09:23
1:08:07
268
Marcel van der Linden
De Keien
1:09:27
1:07:13
269
Marcel Bellekom
Lochem
1:09:32
1:08:14
270
Peter de Boer
Arnhem
1:09:33
1:08:25
271
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
1:09:33
1:08:54
272
Harry Giesen
Ulft
1:09:36
1:09:24
273
Henk Valkeman
Zutphen
1:09:36
1:07:36
274
Jaap Banga
Pheidippides
1:09:40
1:08:09
275
V Moskalenko
De Liemers
1:09:43
1:05:16
276
Jan Roffelsen
Megen
1:09:44
1:08:06
277
Wim Berentsen
Arnhem
1:09:47
1:08:21
278
Jacques Lezer
Pallas '67
1:09:48
1:09:26
279
Michael Jansen
Emmerich (GER)
1:09:55
1:05:34
280
Wilfried Lubbers
Zeddam
1:09:58
1:08:31
281
Hans Jurriansen
Duiven
1:10:02
1:07:12
282
Rob van den Heuvel
Elst Gld
1:10:06
1:08:43
283
Simon de Birk
Almere
1:10:08
1:08:13
284
Ruud Klarenbeek
Olst
1:10:08
1:09:32
285
Peter Smits
Stokkum
1:10:15
1:08:51
286
Joop Marce
OSS-VOLO
1:10:16
1:08:56
287
Eric Jonker
Loopservice Nederlan
1:10:17
1:07:05
288
Robin ter Beest
's-Heerenberg
1:10:19
1:08:56
289
K Heil
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:10:22
1:08:52
290
Willee
Barneveld
1:10:24
1:09:20
291
Marius de Boer
Westervoort
1:10:24
1:09:58
292
Sietse Abels
De Liemers
1:10:25
1:09:55
293
Van de Mars
Heeten
1:10:31
1:09:21
294
Hans van Kessel
Wamel
1:10:32
1:08:50
295
Elo Swinkels
Loopservice Nederlan
1:10:34
1:09:06
296
Wilton van Eck
Leuth
1:10:43
1:09:52
297
Wim Klompenhouwer
Varsselder Veldhunte
1:10:43
1:09:46
298
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
1:10:46
1:09:49
299
Frank de Vleeschhouwer
Argo
1:10:46
1:08:56
300
René van Tilburg
Argo
1:10:48
1:09:20
301
Henk Wanders
Didam
1:10:50
1:10:12
302
Harry Nusselder
Doetinchem
1:10:55
1:06:54
303
Marcel Keurntjes
Nijmegen
1:10:55
1:09:36
304
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
1:10:56
1:09:45
305
Hans Kösters
Zaltbommel
1:10:59
1:09:54
306
Huybert van Eck
Heusden gem Heusden
1:10:59
1:10:29
307
Jack Thijssen
Arnhem
1:11:00
1:10:07
308
Cees Sanders
Hanzesport
1:11:06
1:09:23
309
Hans Los
Nijmegen
1:11:06
1:08:40
310
Paul Sessink
Arnhem
1:11:07
1:09:15
311
Paul Diks
Harreveld
1:11:13
1:10:30
312
Gert Jansen
Gelre
1:11:14
1:09:55
313
Bernard Smith
Duiven
1:11:16
1:08:13
314
Lamert Meuken
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:11:19
1:10:19
315
Wim Geurink
Eerbeek
1:11:23
1:10:12
316
Rob Looijestijn
Doetinchem
1:11:30
1:08:41
317
Ronald van Beek
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:11:32
1:11:19
318
Marcel Wanders
Wehl
1:11:33
1:09:02
319
Janpaul Bosboom
Brummen
1:11:36
1:09:06
320
Bekko Fielt
Kilder
1:11:38
1:09:54
321
Cees Kasander
Herwynen
1:11:38
1:08:42
322
George de Groot
GAC Hilversum
1:11:42
1:09:49
323
Fred Verkerk
GAC Hilversum
1:11:43
1:09:49
324
René Westland
Didam
1:11:44
1:10:15
325
Gerard Taks
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:11:45
1:11:09
326
E Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
1:11:46
1:11:21
327
Jan Meijerink
Argo
1:11:51
1:10:56
328
Evert de Jong
Zutphen
1:11:57
1:09:35
329
Nicky Konings
LVG
1:11:58
1:07:44
330
Joost Sperber
Arnhem
1:12:00
1:09:35
331
Hans Feyen
Tolkamer
1:12:02
1:09:14
332
Gerard Borkus
Argo
1:12:02
1:10:08
333
Albert Berenpas
Doetinchem
1:12:04
1:11:34
334
Hans de Vrught
Zeddam
1:12:12
1:10:46
335
Michael Stobrawe
Sonsbeck (GER)
1:12:14
1:08:53
336
Geurt Ronk
Hanzesport
1:12:16
1:09:01
337
K Sanders
Elst Gld
1:12:18
1:09:39
338
Pierre Pichot du Pless
Loopservice Nederlan
1:12:20
1:09:21
339
Bart van den Ende
Nijmegen
1:12:20
1:08:09
340
Gert van Oorspronk
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:12:22
1:10:01
341
Peter de Groot
De Liemers
1:12:28
1:11:28
342
Theo Uijlen
Nijmegen
1:12:31
1:07:37
343
Harrie Pronger
Malden
1:12:33
1:10:24
344
Harrie ter Bogt
Groenlo
1:12:36
1:11:38
345
Ad Kruik
Climax
1:12:38
1:11:01
346
Ton de Wilde
Doesburg
1:12:41
1:09:54
347
Hans Leuverink
Silvolde
1:12:49
1:10:49
348
Albert Broekhoff
Daventria
1:12:55
1:11:59
349
Wim van Zwieten
Ommeren
1:13:04
1:10:30
350
Warner Tiemensma
Dordrecht
1:13:08
1:09:05
351
Rob Rosmulder
Arnhem
1:13:19
1:10:58
352
Hennie Franken
Beek gem Bergh
1:13:20
1:10:52
353
Nico Berghmans
Climax
1:13:20
1:12:40
354
Henk Polstra
Loopservice Nederlan
1:13:23
1:10:57
355
Frans Goddijn
Pheidippides
1:13:23
1:09:35
356
Geert Kuppens
Didam
1:13:26
1:10:39
357
Jelle vd Haring
OSS-VOLO
1:13:27
1:12:12
358
A Bullee
Beesd
1:13:30
1:10:02
359
Marcil Kemper
Haag Atletiek
1:13:31
1:11:24
360
Fons Jansen
Vorden
1:13:32
1:12:31
361
Wim Pranger
Malden
1:13:40
1:11:31
362
Willem Koopman
Driel
1:13:42
1:13:25
363
Theo Budden
Doetinchem
1:13:42
1:09:23
364
Frank Cuijpers
Zeddam
1:13:42
1:12:17
365
Richard Bertelink
Borne
1:13:45
1:11:15
366
George Gussekloo
Utrecht
1:13:48
1:10:52
367
Frans Janssen
Nijmegen
1:13:49
1:10:59
368
Ben Hofenk
Hanzesport
1:13:50
1:11:11
369
Jos van den Bergh
Lienden
1:13:53
1:11:19
370
Frank Jonkman
Mook
1:13:53
1:09:42
371
Ulrich Lohmann
Sonsbeck (GER)
1:13:55
1:10:34
372
Peter Verwoolde
Ugchelen
1:14:06
1:10:05
373
Gerard Jansen
Rheden
1:14:12
1:11:24
374
Hartmut Heinen
Goch (GER)
1:14:15
1:12:00
375
Raymond Pattinaja
Doetinchem
1:14:18
1:11:42
376
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
1:14:18
1:12:04
377
Peter van Gemert
Arnhem
1:14:20
1:12:34
378
John vt Verlaat
Nunspeet
1:14:22
1:13:07
379
Leon van de Laar
OSS-VOLO
1:14:25
1:13:01
380
Geert Pel
Arnhem
1:14:25
1:14:20
381
Martin Hoeksema
LAAC Twente
1:14:26
1:13:00
382
Benno Huntink
Argo
1:14:28
1:09:36
383
Aad Verbunt
Zutphen
1:14:34
1:12:14
384
Paul Frambach
Leiden Atletiek
1:14:36
1:11:49
385
Peter Berendsen
Ulft
1:14:42
1:13:29
386
Pieter Zonderwijk
Velp Gld
1:14:45
1:12:33
387
Jaap Kettelerij
Warnsveld
1:14:46
1:10:33
388
Jan Plekkenpot
Argo
1:14:47
1:13:17
389
Sjoerd Groen
Amsterdam
1:14:47
1:10:00
390
Leo Scheltinga
Pheidippides
1:14:48
1:12:01
391
Hans Duetz
Zeddam
1:14:49
1:12:03
392
Peter van der Tol
LAAC Twente
1:14:49
1:11:02
393
Gijsbert vd Water
Beesd
1:14:57
1:11:29
394
Lucas Huntink
Stokkum
1:14:58
1:13:24
395
Rambach Karl
AV Wijchen
1:15:03
1:10:32
396
Donald Janssen
Oss
1:15:04
1:13:28
397
Ronald Franken
Beek gem Bergh
1:15:05
1:12:41
398
Wouter Brouwer
Arnhem
1:15:06
1:11:54
399
Frans Pere
Pheidippides
1:15:10
1:11:41
400
Chris Keen
Dodewaard
1:15:11
1:10:55
401
Jan Boeren
Empe
1:15:12
1:13:05
402
John Hooker
Nijmegen
1:15:14
1:11:12
403
William Swaters
Babberich
1:15:16
1:11:15
404
Gerd Janßen
Goch (GER)
1:15:17
1:13:03
405
Hans Pijnenburg
Ede Gld
1:15:19
1:11:12
406
Bennie ten Brinke
ASV
1:15:25
1:14:22
407
Rudi Prigge
Borne
1:15:25
1:13:19
408
Michiel Somers
Pheidippides
1:15:30
1:12:42
409
Gerald Grashof
Olst
1:15:34
1:13:02
410
Siward Buis
Amsterdam
1:15:37
1:14:31
411
Rob Simons
Elst Gld
1:15:47
1:11:19
412
Rob Freriks
Argo
1:15:48
1:13:36
413
Hans Marinus
Amersfoort
1:15:49
1:13:25
414
Marnix Schippers
AV Holten
1:15:51
1:14:09
415
Van Loo
Doetinchem
1:15:54
1:13:31
416
Wim van Roijen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:16:02
1:11:17
417
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:16:05
1:12:37
418
Wim Jutten
Warnsveld
1:16:05
1:13:48
419
Bonny Holweg
Lichtenvoorde
1:16:07
1:13:52
420
Jan Gerritsen
Vorden
1:16:08
1:11:42
421
Klaus Bergrath
Oberhausen (GER)
1:16:11
1:14:24
422
Emile Lindens
Wijchen
1:16:25
1:13:45
423
Rob Segers
Molenhoek Lb
1:16:27
1:14:06
424
Ron Wessel
Nijmegen
1:16:30
1:12:36
425
Marcel Venus
Gendringen
1:16:33
1:13:27
426
Willy Dopper
Zieuwent
1:16:37
1:13:46
427
Marcel Meijer
Duiven
1:16:40
1:12:42
428
Rob van Bree
Steenwijk
1:16:41
1:14:10
429
Hans Smits
Duiven
1:16:49
1:13:25
430
Arno Stap
Roelofarendsveen
1:16:51
1:14:37
431
Peter Meijer
Westervoort
1:16:56
1:12:58
432
Frans Slutter
LVG
1:17:03
1:14:21
433
W Veldhuis
Zutphen
1:17:05
1:13:12
434
Joost Gervers
Ulft
1:17:10
1:15:50
435
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
1:17:13
1:12:55
436
Chris Aartsen
Breda
1:17:16
1:15:31
437
Peter Polen
Breda
1:17:17
1:15:31
438
Harke Cleveringa
Doorwerth
1:17:22
1:13:07
439
Waldemar Muller
Prins Hendrik
1:17:23
1:14:51
440
Chris Terwiel
Laag Soeren
1:17:25
1:14:42
441
Bert-Jan Moll
Heerhugowaard
1:17:26
1:14:18
442
Paul Uffing
Duiven
1:17:39
1:13:40
443
Herman van Deutekom
Gelre
1:17:43
1:16:56
444
Bas Elfrink
Duiven
1:17:48
1:14:45
445
Arthur Adriaensen
Beek Ubbergen
1:17:52
1:16:32
446
Erik Smit
Arnhem
1:17:53
1:14:42
447
Koen Ramaker
Zwolle
1:17:53
1:14:58
448
Theo Heebrug
Groessen
1:17:54
1:13:37
449
Mentink Peter
Arnhem
1:17:55
1:16:29
450
Wim vd Bergh
Deil
1:17:56
1:14:28
451
Frank Hagen
Vaassen
1:18:00
1:15:15
452
Wim Schulte
Westervoort
1:18:07
1:13:41
453
J Prudon
Beuningen Gld
1:18:07
1:13:42
454
Teejoo Raaiman
Apeldoorn
1:18:08
1:15:32
455
Arnold Vermahn
Angeren
1:18:08
1:16:16
456
Gerard Luijmers
Wijhe
1:18:13
1:15:44
457
Henk Jansen
's-Heerenberg
1:18:13
1:16:49
458
P Buitendijk
AV Nijmegen
1:18:14
1:17:10
459
Marcel Roelofs
Gaanderen
1:18:21
1:15:54
460
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rij
1:18:24
1:15:56
461
Henk Gerdsen
Zevenaar
1:18:26
1:15:08
462
Jan van Aggelen
Elst Gld
1:18:26
1:15:32
463
Bennie Momberg
Vorden
1:18:29
1:15:50
464
Lex Siedsma
Ciko '66
1:18:32
1:15:45
465
Johan van Gerven
Duiven
1:18:35
1:16:11
466
Ton Gorissen
Pallas '67
1:18:35
1:14:08
467
Ad van Oirschot
Arnhem
1:18:36
1:14:07
468
Rob Berendsen
Arnhem
1:18:39
1:14:09
469
Rob Greven
Duiven
1:18:45
1:15:40
470
Henk Venema
Argo
1:18:46
1:16:35
471
Koos Fennis
OSS-VOLO
1:18:52
1:15:57
472
Freek Riegman
Apeldoorn
1:18:54
1:15:12
473
René Boxem
Argo
1:18:57
1:16:00
474
Roelf Eding
Argo
1:19:03
1:14:12
475
Peter Spekreijse
Borne
1:19:03
1:16:34
476
Teake Dijkstra
Athlos
1:19:03
1:14:58
477
Hans Beltman
Zevenaar
1:19:09
1:15:46
478
Jan van der Werff
Kilder
1:19:12
1:16:18
479
Bennie van der Tuuk
Borne
1:19:16
1:16:45
480
Gerard Meijer
Nijmegen
1:19:25
1:16:48
481
Frank Konings
's-Heerenberg
1:19:27
1:17:49
482
Klaus Thiel
Emmerich (GER)
1:19:30
1:15:53
483
Joost ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
1:19:33
1:15:58
484
Gert Tolkkamp
Atletico '73
1:19:36
1:15:44
485
Johan Kruiskamp
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:19:45
1:17:24
486
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1:19:45
1:17:13
487
Fons Nieling
Argo
1:19:48
1:16:28
488
Teun van Rossum
GAC Hilversum
1:19:51
1:17:47
489
Jos Huethorst
Argo
1:19:54
1:16:57
490
Marcel van Dijk
Loopservice Nederlan
1:20:02
1:16:04
491
Hans Dekkers
Megchelen
1:20:10
1:16:32
492
Gabriele Natrop
Atletico '73
1:20:14
1:17:17
493
John Meisters
's-Heerenberg
1:20:18
1:18:49
494
Jan Geertsen
Cuijk
1:20:19
1:18:02
495
Ron van de Weerd
De Liemers
1:20:24
1:16:41
496
Ton Seegers
Didam
1:20:27
1:16:15
497
Maarten Leijzer
Etten Gld
1:20:32
1:18:02
498
Felix Bisterbosch
Schijndel
1:20:33
1:16:49
499
Rob Lemaire
Zelhem
1:20:34
1:17:20
500
Theo Verheijen
Deil
1:20:35
1:18:01
501
Ben Elfring
's-Heerenberg
1:20:37
1:17:38
502
Toon Dulk
Ochten
1:20:44
1:20:12
503
Herman Kieftenbeld
Loopservice Nederlan
1:20:44
1:17:13
504
Coen Bisterbosch
Silvolde
1:20:46
1:17:01
505
Frans van den Broek
Deventer
1:20:46
1:17:31
506
Jan Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:20:52
1:17:54
507
Rob Abbing
Doetinchem
1:20:56
1:18:13
508
Tiny Peters
Loopgroep PK
1:21:01
1:18:07
509
Theo Driessen
Bemmel
1:21:03
1:16:29
510
Ruud Liefhebber
Dieren
1:21:11
1:18:29
511
John Bakker
Silvolde
1:21:15
1:17:43
512
Ton Heeren
Nijmegen
1:21:16
1:18:27
513
Bert Brinks
Argo
1:21:20
1:18:19
514
Rik Toonen
Oosterbeek
1:21:21
1:18:34
515
Hans Westerveld
Doetinchem
1:21:22
1:17:27
516
Remco Post
Zutphen
1:21:26
1:16:38
517
Wim Geurts
Zevenaar
1:21:28
1:17:53
518
Frank Jansonius
Apeldoorn
1:21:32
1:18:22
519
Pedro Fransen
Vlierden
1:21:34
1:17:40
520
Roy Loetloetoer
Duiven
1:21:34
1:17:23
521
Geven
's-Heerenberg
1:21:36
1:19:23
522
Joost Theeuwes
Hanzesport
1:21:37
1:17:45
523
Erik Roelofs
Olst
1:21:40
1:17:46
524
Berend van der Meyder
VAV
1:21:56
1:18:22
525
Eddie ter Voert
Eindhoven
1:22:08
1:19:12
526
Nico Kraaijvanger
Silvolde
1:22:08
1:18:18
527
Rien Strating
Zeewolde
1:22:11
1:18:00
528
Gerard Val
Ravenstein
1:22:15
1:18:00
529
Ed Bisel
GAC Hilversum
1:22:17
1:20:13
530
Ad Smits
Wehl
1:22:18
1:19:29
531
Joost Smits
Breukelen Ut
1:22:30
1:18:20
532
Helmut Janssen
Kleve (GER)
1:22:32
1:18:30
533
Henk Kooij
Breukelen Ut
1:22:32
1:18:22
534
Ralf Piepers
Wageningen
1:22:34
1:20:01
535
Leo Zuurmand
Enspijk
1:22:48
1:20:15
536
Frank Aarntzen
Gendt
1:22:56
1:19:01
537
Henk Rottschäfer
Doetinchem
1:22:58
1:20:05
538
Rene van Schendel
Oss '78
1:23:13
1:19:28
539
Hans Imhoff
OSS-VOLO
1:23:15
1:18:36
540
Arjen Brilman
Zwolle
1:23:17
1:20:22
541
Ronald Leijzer
Emmerich (GER)
1:23:21
1:21:20
542
Emile Oostenbrink
Dieren
1:23:21
1:20:08
543
Gerard Nusselder
Doetinchem
1:23:23
1:21:06
544
Willy Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
1:23:35
1:19:39
545
Joop van der Vechte
Loopservice Nederlan
1:23:43
1:21:53
546
Elbert van Ruller
Velp Gld
1:23:46
1:20:25
547
Theo Meyer
Ulft
1:23:53
1:23:06
548
Jack van Oijhuizen
Arnhem
1:23:57
1:19:57
549
Ronald Peter
Wuppertal (GER)
1:23:58
1:22:30
550
Greet Rietveld
Loopgroep PK
1:24:14
1:20:08
551
Hans Joosten
Nijmegen
1:24:15
1:19:47
552
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
1:24:18
1:19:50
553
Jan Deelstra
Apeldoorn
1:24:31
1:20:11
554
Herman Fransen
Atletico '73
1:24:40
1:20:50
555
Wim ten Dolle
Braamt
1:25:04
1:23:07
556
Leonard Heitkönig
Uithoorn
1:25:07
1:25:00
557
Bert Baas
Hoogland
1:25:08
1:25:00
558
Fred Willemsen
's-Heerenberg
1:25:09
1:22:56
559
Jos van Bommel
Apeldoorn
1:25:17
1:22:01
560
Hartmut Olschok
Emmerich (GER)
1:25:18
1:21:42
561
Hans Hebing
Doetinchem
1:25:19
1:21:50
562
Henk Reinbergen
Hengelo Gld
1:25:24
1:21:04
563
Piet Thijssen
Vlierden
1:25:41
1:21:46
564
Theo de Bruin
Nijmegen
1:25:50
1:21:35
565
Van Hal Hans-Josef
Emmerich (GER)
1:25:58
1:21:37
566
Antoon Schlaghecke
Doesburg
1:26:08
1:22:47
567
Dhris de Mey
Doetinchem
1:26:29
1:22:50
568
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
1:26:32
1:22:15
569
Geert Roekevisch
Laren Gld
1:26:36
1:22:06
570
Bert Jansen
Laren Gld
1:26:36
1:22:06
571
Ron Buisman
GAC Hilversum
1:26:45
1:24:41
572
Jan van Heertum
Beneden Leeuwen
1:26:47
1:22:45
573
Harm Evers
Almere
1:26:55
1:26:19
574
Hans van Teijlingen
Rijswijk Zh
1:26:59
1:24:52
575
Joep Biermann
Apeldoorn
1:27:01
1:23:52
576
Steef Hubers
Tolkamer
1:27:04
1:24:15
577
Wim Lokers
Westervoort
1:27:27
1:22:43
578
Aberson
Zwolle
1:27:49
1:25:03
579
Jan van Ophuizen
Kleve (GER)
1:27:54
1:26:06
580
S Koning
Leimuiden
1:27:57
1:26:17
581
Mario van der Stam
Almere
1:28:20
1:24:07
582
Jan Nederstigt
Atletico '73
1:28:50
1:24:13
583
Frans Sassen
Hierden
1:28:53
1:24:05
584
Evert Jan Bloemen
Argo
1:29:10
1:25:26
585
Sjaak Doornbosch
Velp Gld
1:29:16
1:25:24
586
Wim de Korte
Doetinchem
1:29:22
1:25:59
587
Bob de Rijcke
Doetinchem
1:29:27
1:28:42
588
Paul Berendse
's-Heerenberg
1:29:31
1:25:25
589
Harold Menting
Herwen
1:29:41
1:28:15
590
E van het Klooster
Soest
1:29:46
1:26:43
591
Wassink Willem
Argo
1:29:48
1:27:53
592
John Derksen
Valburg
1:29:50
1:25:51
593
Willem van der Wal
Nijmegen
1:29:51
1:25:35
594
Johan van der Sloot
Arnhem
1:29:59
1:27:21
595
Geert-jan Mathijssen
Arnhem
1:30:29
1:26:08
596
Fred Rosink
ASV
1:30:49
1:28:06
597
Driekes van der Weert
GAC Hilversum
1:30:49
1:28:09
598
Louis van Andel
Doetinchem
1:30:55
1:28:57
599
Ruud Wieringa
Zeddam
1:30:56
1:26:05
600
Theo Maagdenberg
Wageningen
1:31:04
1:26:30
601
Leon Ruesen
Duiven
1:31:29
1:26:51
602
Alphons Bardoel
De Komeet
1:31:47
1:28:16
603
Horst Koers
Südlohn - Oeding (GE
1:31:58
1:27:34
604
Michael Schoevaart
Bussum
1:32:54
1:29:29
605
Willy Huidink
Twello
1:33:45
1:28:57
606
Maarten Rood
Arnhem
1:34:27
1:30:02
607
Frans Smets
GVAC
1:34:28
1:30:19
608
Ruurd Dasselaar
's-Heerenberg
1:34:43
1:31:42
609
Dick Brand
Zevenaar
1:34:56
1:31:33
610
Rolf Wijnstra
Rotterdam
1:34:57
1:31:14
611
Wilard Hamstra
Amersfoort
1:35:47
1:31:00
612
Sjaak van der Dijk
Velp Gld
1:36:42
1:32:17
613
René Bauwhuis
Arnhem
1:37:33
1:34:53
614
BJM Vaissier
Nijmegen
1:37:46
1:33:30
615
Vincent Maas
Zelhem
1:38:17
1:34:42
616
Piet Braam
Etten Gld
1:39:36
1:36:29
M50, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Streumer
Hellas
53:44
53:40
2
Frans Bekers
Bavel
55:54
55:50
3
Bert Jansen
Arnhem
55:55
55:39
4
Jos Beijer
Dieren
56:02
55:51
5
Ab Huntink
Atletico '73
57:15
57:10
6
Jan Romeijn
Eerbeek
57:34
57:23
7
Henny Roodhorst
Cifla
58:02
57:57
8
Bert Klutman
AVA '70
58:02
57:54
9
Karl Graf
Goch (GER)
58:43
58:32
10
Stef Kloppenberg
Loopgroep PK
58:49
58:43
11
A Horsman
Atletics Nijverdal
58:52
58:45
12
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
58:53
58:29
13
Marco Lusing
Huissen
59:25
58:42
14
A Peer
Hilversum
59:26
59:12
15
Peter Giesberts
Mook
59:33
59:18
16
Piet van den Oever
Lopersgroep Deurne
59:37
59:29
17
Ricardo Pengel
Cifla
59:43
59:37
18
H Haalboor
Bennekom
59:59
59:41
19
Ronald de Rooy
Archeus
1:00:00
59:50
20
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
1:00:03
59:31
21
Herman Heideveld
ASV
1:00:09
59:51
22
Ton Overeem
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:10
1:00:03
23
Klaus Scherf
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:00:40
1:00:00
24
Louk Gerritsen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:00:57
1:00:50
25
G Smink
Triathlon
1:00:57
1:00:23
26
Toon Heijmans
Loopgroep PK
1:01:16
1:00:38
27
Wim Bosveld
Doesburg
1:01:20
1:00:33
28
Joop Kuppens
Atletics Nijverdal
1:01:26
1:01:08
29
Peter Gubbels
Nijmegen
1:01:33
1:00:40
30
Harrie Vermeijs
OSS-VOLO
1:01:38
1:00:50
31
Ton van Nistelrooy
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:01:39
1:01:29
32
Henk Loeters
De Liemers
1:02:10
1:01:57
33
Harrie van Boxtel
Prins Hendrik
1:02:10
1:01:32
34
Willie Jansen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:02:15
1:01:38
35
Ad Som
Atletico '73
1:02:23
1:02:10
36
H Hoffmann
Goch (GER)
1:02:28
1:02:00
37
Simon Pols
Startbaan
1:02:34
1:02:24
38
Ferdi Pellen
Kranenburg (GER)
1:02:45
1:02:12
39
Henk Visser
Veteranen Nederland
1:03:06
1:02:07
40
Ido Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
1:03:10
1:02:57
41
Hans Beltman
Veteranen Nederland
1:03:14
1:02:56
42
Frans Ewes
Zevenaar
1:03:22
1:02:58
43
Marius Derde
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:03:29
1:03:19
44
Wim Berendsen
Didam
1:03:30
1:03:16
45
A Sterk
Arkel
1:03:31
1:03:03
46
Chris Driessen
GAC Hilversum
1:03:37
1:03:24
47
Henk Willemsen
Keijenborg
1:03:38
1:03:26
48
Ben Tabor
Zevenaar
1:03:39
1:03:26
49
Carly van Pinxten
Prins Hendrik
1:03:40
1:03:01
50
Kees Kos
Cifla
1:03:43
1:03:18
51
Gert Steintjes
Argo
1:04:13
1:03:53
52
Anton Nijhof
Laag Soeren
1:04:13
1:02:53
53
Freek Hommes
Renkum
1:04:20
1:04:03
54
Harry van Halm
Groenlo
1:04:35
1:03:38
55
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
1:04:36
1:03:27
56
Gerard Heijnst
Atletico '73
1:04:41
1:04:32
57
Wim Kleingeld
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:48
1:04:33
58
Laus Bosman
GAC Hilversum
1:04:49
1:04:21
59
H Kleijnen
Nijmegen
1:04:50
1:04:08
60
Hans-Peter Geurts
Kleve (GER)
1:04:53
1:04:20
61
Ton ten Have
Hanzesport
1:04:58
1:04:17
62
Peter van den Hooff
LVG
1:04:59
1:04:30
63
Gerrit Reijnders
Boxmeer
1:05:00
1:04:36
64
Rob Hageman
Huissen
1:05:02
1:04:41
65
Piet Blankert
Startbaan
1:05:05
1:03:58
66
Joop Looman
De Liemers
1:05:16
1:04:52
67
Ben Wassenaar
Argo
1:05:17
1:04:22
68
Michiel Bunnik
Triathlon
1:05:31
1:04:47
69
Marinus Rietveld
Dodewaard
1:05:36
1:04:34
70
Arthur Ernst
Atletico '73
1:05:43
1:05:39
71
Martin Toonen
De Komeet
1:05:44
1:05:01
72
Jan Wolbrink
Kilder
1:05:45
1:05:17
73
Henk Bruggeman
Doetinchem
1:06:08
1:05:48
74
Wim Jansen
Atletico '73
1:06:17
1:05:25
75
Wim Seegers
Doetinchem
1:06:19
1:04:52
76
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
1:06:23
1:05:44
77
Geert Hebing
Didam
1:06:31
1:05:48
78
Gerard Notenboom
PSV
1:06:33
1:05:52
79
Daan Moes
Dieren
1:06:41
1:06:23
80
Frans Mullink
Kilder
1:06:45
1:05:45
81
J vd Blom
Argo
1:06:57
1:06:09
82
Bert Wind
Argo
1:06:57
1:06:09
83
Bert Post
Argo
1:07:01
1:05:53
84
Jos Palm
Loopservice Nederlan
1:07:05
1:05:53
85
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
1:07:08
1:05:53
86
Ton de Haan
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:07:12
1:06:39
87
Gertie Harleman
Cifla
1:07:14
1:05:48
88
Ab Weiermans
Arnhem
1:07:19
1:06:28
89
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
1:07:22
1:06:49
90
Herman Verlint
Phanos
1:07:30
1:06:32
91
Jan Albers
Oss '78
1:07:34
1:06:00
92
Theo Bleumer
Kilder
1:07:34
1:06:40
93
Robert Portengen
Heteren
1:07:38
1:06:03
94
Piet Ponjee
De Komeet
1:07:42
1:06:23
95
J Eekelder
Zieuwent
1:07:48
1:06:57
96
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1:07:50
1:06:34
97
Martien Foppen
Loopgroep PK
1:07:55
1:06:55
98
W Sunsing
Zevenaar
1:08:01
1:06:12
99
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1:08:02
1:06:45
100
Wim Haver
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:08:12
1:08:03
101
C Warnier
Arnhem
1:08:12
1:05:41
102
Gerrit Vos
Veteranen Nederland
1:08:24
1:07:55
103
Antonio Iniguez
Arnhem
1:08:25
1:07:40
104
Johan de Bruin
Cifla
1:08:30
1:07:20
105
Geert Laskewitz
Gennep
1:08:38
1:06:55
106
Rinus vd Born
STAP
1:08:40
1:07:27
107
Sjef Notenboom
Arnhem
1:08:42
1:07:25
108
Sjef Bardoel
Oss '78
1:08:42
1:07:05
109
Hugo Boschker
Duiven
1:08:43
1:08:04
110
Emy Gerritsen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:08:43
1:08:27
111
Ferry Timmerman
Loopservice Nederlan
1:08:48
1:08:11
112
Frits van Helsdingen
OSS-VOLO
1:08:54
1:07:34
113
Jos Austen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:09:07
1:07:54
114
Jacques van de Boel
Sporting Boxmeer
1:09:10
1:07:11
115
Yvo de Coster
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:09:18
1:09:08
116
Arie Mulderij
Ruurlo
1:09:33
1:08:21
117
Ger Top
Afferden Gld
1:09:33
1:09:12
118
Theo Reintjes
Braamt
1:09:34
1:08:45
119
H Demmink
Oss
1:09:46
1:08:12
120
Cees de Boer
Zutphen
1:09:46
1:09:25
121
Ton Guelen
Prins Hendrik
1:09:47
1:09:37
122
Aad van den Berg
Atletico '73
1:09:47
1:08:55
123
Henk Steijntjes
Vorden
1:09:58
1:09:38
124
Jan van de Veerdonk
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:09:59
1:09:49
125
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:10:00
1:09:41
126
Hemmie Wessels
Archeus
1:10:12
1:09:24
127
Ton Mol
Bemmel
1:10:12
1:06:01
128
Ad de Haas
OSS-VOLO
1:10:19
1:08:58
129
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:10:19
1:09:49
130
Arend Renkema
Doesburg
1:10:22
1:08:34
131
Johan Bergsma
Huissen
1:10:27
1:08:51
132
Bonr
Pallas '67
1:10:29
1:09:24
133
Nico van Loon
Cifla
1:10:32
1:09:23
134
Willem Nijenhuis
Oosterbeek
1:10:33
1:09:20
135
Pieter Oostendorp
Astylos
1:10:37
1:08:53
136
Wout Duinmaijer
OSS-VOLO
1:10:40
1:09:21
137
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:10:45
1:10:02
138
Jan Notten
Atletico '73
1:10:48
1:09:41
139
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1:10:52
1:09:34
140
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
1:10:53
1:10:22
141
Lijftogt
Ruurlo
1:10:54
1:10:09
142
Henk Momberg
Argo
1:11:02
1:09:11
143
Jan van Meurs
Molenhoek Lb
1:11:20
1:07:31
144
Joop Brevink
Lichtenvoorde
1:11:24
1:09:27
145
Bart van de Weerd
GAC Hilversum
1:11:32
1:10:07
146
Wim Cornelissen
Hanzesport
1:11:35
1:10:19
147
Peter van de Laar
OSS-VOLO
1:11:38
1:10:01
148
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:11:44
1:09:33
149
Jo Hobert
Atletics Nijverdal
1:11:44
1:11:33
150
J de Graaf
OSS-VOLO
1:11:46
1:10:05
151
Rob Jansen
Duiven
1:11:49
1:10:46
152
Gerard van der Vlies
Doesburg
1:11:56
1:09:40
153
René Uijlen
Nijmegen
1:11:58
1:07:05
154
Eddy Groterhuis
Eibergen
1:12:01
1:11:15
155
Bart van Mourik
Gelre
1:12:07
1:11:20
156
Sjors Gieselaar
Nijmegen
1:12:11
1:11:28
157
Ton van Uem
LVG
1:12:15
1:10:26
158
Ben van Laake
Ciko '66
1:12:17
1:07:42
159
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1:12:18
1:10:08
160
Jack van Luytelaar
OSS-VOLO
1:12:20
1:11:04
161
H Seitz
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:12:36
1:11:16
162
Henk Weerkamp
Argo
1:12:37
1:10:34
163
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:12:37
1:11:42
164
Jan Leenders
Pannerden
1:12:40
1:11:53
165
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:12:42
1:11:32
166
Alfred Janßen
Goch (GER)
1:12:46
1:10:31
167
Henk Oostendorp
Zevenaar
1:12:53
1:10:02
168
Jos Dekker
GAC Hilversum
1:13:01
1:11:07
169
E Bloemberg
Duiven
1:13:02
1:09:38
170
A Kaldenberg
Herwijnen
1:13:04
1:11:58
171
Ed Kamoen
Ewijk
1:13:06
1:10:47
172
T Dillissen
Pallas '67
1:13:16
1:11:03
173
Jan Krul
Ede Gld
1:13:32
1:10:59
174
Fons Krabbe
Weerselo
1:13:32
1:09:49
175
Frans Disveld
Argo
1:13:32
1:11:21
176
Henk Beekman
Apeldoorn
1:13:36
1:10:39
177
Dirk van der Scheer
Hanzesport
1:13:38
1:12:21
178
Bert van der Knaap
Antilope
1:13:40
1:11:59
179
Pierre vd Berg
Startbaan
1:13:41
1:11:57
180
Ben van der Heide
Hengelo Gld
1:13:43
1:13:04
181
Jan Wijnen
Pallas '67
1:13:53
1:11:39
182
Bert Veltman
Argo
1:13:53
1:12:25
183
Jan Eikelenboom
Olympus '70
1:13:54
1:11:52
184
Henk Damen
Bemmel
1:13:56
1:12:00
185
T Broekman
ASV
1:13:57
1:11:18
186
Jos Hoogerhoud
Prins Hendrik
1:13:58
1:12:04
187
Hans Nieuwenhuijse
Startbaan
1:13:59
1:13:28
188
Lees Eikelboom
Doetinchem
1:14:02
1:11:54
189
Henny Gerritsen
Argo
1:14:05
1:12:13
190
Ge Beekman
Spijk Gld
1:14:11
1:11:50
191
Bert Jansen
Maarssen
1:14:16
1:11:53
192
Ger van Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
1:14:17
1:13:36
193
Kortbeek
Prins Hendrik
1:14:18
1:12:22
194
Gerard van Laarhoven
Renkum
1:14:19
1:13:06
195
Adri Peek
Zevenaar
1:14:20
1:12:23
196
D Grommelen
Zevenaar
1:14:30
1:12:47
197
Will Modderkolk
Climax
1:14:31
1:12:55
198
Nol Basten
Gendt
1:14:34
1:12:09
199
H Gaertner
Kevelaer (GER)
1:14:34
1:13:19
200
Bertus van Elburg
Nijverdal
1:14:37
1:13:59
201
Sjef Hogenes
Kombijsport
1:14:41
1:14:14
202
Gerard Harleman
Daventria
1:14:42
1:13:14
203
Leo Salemink
Nijmegen
1:14:48
1:11:55
204
Anton Zaalmink
Argo
1:14:50
1:12:40
205
Arthur Schoenmaeckers
Oosterbeek
1:15:00
1:12:21
206
Arie van Braak
Atletico '73
1:15:02
1:13:54
207
Henk Kluver
Almere
1:15:03
1:14:27
208
J Westerveld
Ruurlo
1:15:04
1:14:18
209
Joachim Linssen
Zutphen
1:15:12
1:12:52
210
Bert Korendijk
Amerongen
1:15:15
1:13:15
211
Jos van Reen
Nijmegen
1:15:15
1:12:49
212
Klaas Kooy
Rheden
1:15:18
1:13:08
213
André Overkamp
Meddo
1:15:19
1:14:12
214
Han Rutgers
Dinxperlo
1:15:26
1:12:48
215
Henk Bouwmeester
De Liemers
1:15:29
1:13:46
216
Herm Vlake
Argo
1:15:30
1:12:12
217
Barend van Leeuwen
Duiven
1:15:34
1:14:39
218
Gert de Fluiter
Elst Gld
1:15:41
1:12:55
219
Jan Bresser
Oegstgeest
1:15:43
1:11:11
220
Gerard Gunsing
Atletico '73
1:15:52
1:13:47
221
Rob Keijlewer
Startbaan
1:15:52
1:14:12
222
Jan Timmner
Loopgroep PK
1:15:58
1:13:32
223
Aad Koeleman
Doetinchem
1:15:58
1:13:10
224
Gerard Wolbrink
Beek gem Bergh
1:16:01
1:11:43
225
Harry Hazewinkel
Westervoort
1:16:01
1:15:47
226
Bas Vooijs
Typhoon
1:16:02
1:14:56
227
Eric de Vries
Daventria
1:16:04
1:13:49
228
G Sanders
Elst Gld
1:16:05
1:13:25
229
Piet Sluijter
Argo
1:16:17
1:14:07
230
Marco van der Wagt
Gaanderen
1:16:20
1:13:31
231
Gerard Kuipers
Duiven
1:16:26
1:15:10
232
Maarten Hartveld
Argo
1:16:28
1:14:35
233
Eddy te Loo
Archeus
1:16:30
1:14:05
234
Hennie Roelofsen
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:33
1:14:43
235
Theo Aalders
Didam
1:16:33
1:12:15
236
Bertus Otten
Kampen
1:16:35
1:15:02
237
Alex Gudden
Doetinchem
1:16:43
1:12:24
238
G Beltman
Velp Gld
1:16:49
1:14:01
239
Sjaak Willemsen
Gelre
1:16:49
1:14:04
240
Henk Strik
Wijchen
1:16:50
1:13:42
241
Jo Egging
Loopservice Nederlan
1:17:15
1:14:33
242
Rob Hermsen
Pheidippides
1:17:23
1:14:59
243
Jan Sluijs
Startbaan
1:17:37
1:15:57
244
Harrie Dukink
Ulft
1:17:37
1:14:58
245
Van den Bosch
Pallas '67
1:17:39
1:12:55
246
Fred Van de Molengraft
Eerbeek
1:17:44
1:15:01
247
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
1:17:44
1:15:47
248
Wim Peters
's-Heerenberg
1:17:45
1:15:46
249
Harry van den Berg
Ciko '66
1:17:50
1:14:56
250
Rene Brokerhof
Doetinchem
1:17:54
1:15:40
251
Gerard Vink
's-Heerenberg
1:17:55
1:15:47
252
Gerard Bergevoet
AV Nijmegen
1:17:59
1:15:03
253
Nico Evers
Lent
1:18:03
1:17:31
254
J Dankers
Prins Hendrik
1:18:16
1:15:47
255
Wenting
Ciko '66
1:18:22
1:15:36
256
Jos Vankan
De Liemers
1:18:23
1:15:48
257
Harry Bockting
Argo
1:18:27
1:13:33
258
Giel Aalbers
Doetinchem
1:18:34
1:15:21
259
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
1:18:47
1:15:54
260
Rien Meulenbroek
OSS-VOLO
1:18:54
1:15:59
261
Ton de Vries
Oss '78
1:19:00
1:15:16
262
Jan Bongers
Westervoort
1:19:07
1:16:50
263
Ton de Ram
Wijhe
1:19:12
1:15:41
264
Willem Narijoks
Apeldoorn
1:19:18
1:14:37
265
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
1:19:31
1:18:21
266
Jan Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
1:19:33
1:16:56
267
Ton van de Gein
Nijmegen
1:19:38
1:17:34
268
WSH vld Munckhof
Horst
1:19:42
1:15:49
269
Peter de Roos
Huissen
1:19:44
1:16:17
270
Hein Bisterbosch
Rozendaal
1:20:10
1:18:22
271
Werner Ermers
Goch (GER)
1:20:13
1:17:58
272
AJ de Kort
Rheden
1:20:24
1:16:05
273
George Copray
Argo
1:20:24
1:18:42
274
Theo Sanders
Raalte
1:20:31
1:17:56
275
Jan Mulder
Atletico '73
1:20:33
1:17:40
276
Peter IJff
Doesburg
1:20:38
1:18:20
277
Harry Wisselink
Apeldoorn
1:20:45
1:16:02
278
Jan Grondman
Didam
1:20:53
1:19:09
279
Geert Elemans
Nijmegen
1:21:06
1:19:18
280
Kautr Günter
Goch (GER)
1:21:17
1:17:32
281
Alois Hesselink
Argo
1:21:19
1:19:25
282
Koos Hofs
Bilthoven
1:21:22
1:18:55
283
Hans Hoffs
Loopservice Nederlan
1:21:28
1:19:17
284
Jan Gelinck
LVG
1:21:29
1:18:24
285
Albert Babi
Utrecht
1:21:30
1:19:18
286
Wim Groot Kormelink
Rekken
1:21:31
1:17:27
287
Alex van Doorn
Gendt
1:21:41
1:17:45
288
Tom Mullender
Maarssen
1:21:41
1:18:19
289
Frans Buelens
Eindhoven
1:21:58
1:17:26
290
Philip Corporaal
Loopservice Nederlan
1:22:02
1:18:30
291
Cors van der Brink
Hylas
1:22:04
1:18:38
292
Jaap Langerak
GAC Hilversum
1:22:06
1:19:26
293
M Westerhof
Ulft
1:22:16
1:21:29
294
Frans Nieling
Sonsbeck (GER)
1:22:17
1:18:56
295
Jan Jansen
Zevenaar
1:22:30
1:20:40
296
Harvie Elfrink
Megchelen
1:22:31
1:18:53
297
Johan Koper
Pannerden
1:22:36
1:19:08
298
Ernst Oord
Laag Soeren
1:22:39
1:19:38
299
Kees Bosselaar
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:22:42
1:22:42
300
Gerard Bakker
GAC Hilversum
1:22:44
1:20:39
301
Dieter Eberhard
Goch (GER)
1:22:44
1:18:57
302
Joep Schennink
Zevenaar
1:22:50
1:19:24
303
Ben Tessensohn
Amsterdam
1:22:56
1:20:20
304
Jur van der Helm
Maartensdijk
1:23:00
1:18:39
305
Jan Stokman
Groessen
1:23:17
1:19:48
306
Wolfgang Tonisen
Kleve (GER)
1:23:25
1:20:02
307
Ben te Braak
Argo
1:23:33
1:18:40
308
Wil Kling
Duiven
1:23:33
1:21:47
309
Harrie Essing
Hengelo Ov
1:23:42
1:19:37
310
Frans Intven
Nijmegen
1:23:44
1:19:46
311
Cor Gieling
Didam
1:23:52
1:19:34
312
Adrie Guldemond
Pheidippides
1:24:13
1:21:49
313
Joop Vierveijzer
Daventria
1:24:15
1:20:59
314
G L M Gudden
Didam
1:24:21
1:20:01
315
Jos Koppert
Olympus '70
1:24:26
1:21:57
316
Roel Ribbink
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:42
1:20:03
317
Frans Nuijten
Hummelo
1:24:48
1:20:44
318
Hans Siemes
De Liemers
1:24:54
1:20:48
319
Henri Kenens
Zoetermeer
1:25:15
1:21:07
320
Jan Wilting
Atletico '73
1:25:29
1:21:52
321
Frans Bouman
Borculo
1:25:57
1:22:19
322
Peter Pietersen
Eibergen
1:26:04
1:21:23
323
Max de Mey
Zevenaar
1:26:30
1:22:51
324
Jef Leloup
Doetinchem
1:26:32
1:22:15
325
Jos Vaanhold
Doetinchem
1:27:08
1:23:09
326
Lambert Denessen
Pheidippides
1:27:22
1:23:09
327
Brouwer Leo
Westervoort
1:27:32
1:24:58
328
Robert Elenbaas
GAC Hilversum
1:27:39
1:23:42
329
Piet Hofland
Apeldoorn
1:27:42
1:24:08
330
Joop Cranendonk
Groot Ammers
1:27:47
1:23:10
331
Jos Gulikers
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:27:51
1:24:43
332
Imi Groot
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:27:59
1:27:17
333
Koos Borst
Noordwijkerhout
1:28:02
1:24:33
334
F Bluemink
LVG
1:28:07
1:25:22
335
Bert Vierhout
Apeldoorn
1:28:10
1:24:36
336
Bert de Haas
Loopservice Nederlan
1:29:03
1:24:55
337
Aat Hendrikson
Clytoneus
1:29:03
1:24:17
338
Han Stevens
De Klomp
1:29:22
1:27:13
339
Bert Groenhuijzen
Eerbeek
1:29:23
1:26:11
340
Louis Engelsman
's-Heerenberg
1:30:22
1:28:14
341
Peter Topper
Hillegom
1:30:41
1:25:50
342
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
1:30:45
1:27:35
343
Kees Post
Argo
1:30:51
1:26:58
344
Willy Beuting
De Liemers
1:31:01
1:27:35
345
H Platenkamp
Terborg
1:31:14
1:26:21
346
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo Gld
1:31:21
1:27:21
347
Dieter Kessler
Duiven
1:31:44
1:27:50
348
Jan Haas
Goor
1:32:05
1:28:24
349
Jack Klumpkens
Eindhoven
1:32:18
1:28:22
350
Hans Linders
Eindhoven
1:32:31
1:29:07
351
Reinier Schuring
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:32:32
1:28:41
352
Klaas de Mooij
Velp Gld
1:32:37
1:28:44
353
Jaap Scholten
Nijmegen
1:32:48
1:29:15
354
De Kuijper
Duiven
1:32:48
1:31:52
355
Piet Karbaat
Zevenbergen
1:32:56
1:28:24
356
Machiel Sinke
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:10
1:29:40
357
Aart Hans van Breda
Laag Soeren
1:33:16
1:30:14
358
Ido van der Molen
De Liemers
1:34:14
1:30:32
359
Bert Brands
Arnhem
1:35:06
1:30:41
360
Piet Arends
Duiven
1:36:38
1:33:08
361
Herbert Bruns
Rees-Millingen (GER)
1:36:51
1:32:50
362
C Jansen
Arnhem
1:37:33
1:34:52
363
Donald Pimble
Startbaan
1:43:18
1:40:18
364
Jan Lagerweij
Rheden
1:46:17
1:41:52
M60, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Goudart
De Liemers
57:08
57:04
2
Abdoe Fatih
OSS-VOLO
1:01:58
1:01:52
3
Ap Dominicus
Loopgroep PK
1:03:02
1:02:39
4
Piet de Haas
Loopservice Nederlan
1:04:19
1:04:12
5
Klaas Molenaar
STAP
1:05:53
1:05:36
6
Anton van Hal
Doetinchem
1:05:57
1:05:35
7
Bob Groeneweg
Gelre
1:07:02
1:05:54
8
Leo Temming
AVA '70
1:08:17
1:07:14
9
Louis van der Hoef
De Liemers
1:09:05
1:07:55
10
Kees van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:35
1:07:53
11
Dirk Nusselder
Hummelo
1:10:42
1:09:10
12
Jan Hofstad
Silvolde
1:10:47
1:10:24
13
Gerrit Hofstra
Argo
1:11:19
1:09:25
14
Guus Schmitz
's-Heerenberg
1:12:37
1:11:20
15
Theo Verfürth
Kleve (GER)
1:14:20
1:12:05
16
Dirk Jan Jansen
Argo
1:14:43
1:11:46
17
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
1:15:17
1:12:49
18
Piet Ketelaar
Argo
1:15:18
1:13:45
19
Gerbrand Karsten
AVA '70
1:16:00
1:13:21
20
Gerd Gathmann
Emmerich am Rhein (G
1:16:09
1:14:20
21
Wim Wassenaar
Harderwijk
1:16:41
1:13:51
22
Jan Paymans
Prins Hendrik
1:16:45
1:14:48
23
Ad Tinnenbroek
Bemmel
1:16:48
1:14:56
24
Rolf Helder
Arnhem
1:17:31
1:12:48
25
Theo van de Ven
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:18:52
1:18:42
26
Dieter Behrend
Emmerich am Rhein (G
1:19:56
1:17:33
27
André van Heugten
Arnhem
1:20:22
1:17:56
28
Ad Kuijpers
OSS-VOLO
1:20:40
1:19:17
29
Bloemberg
Duiven
1:21:16
1:17:19
30
Jan Streumer
Vorden
1:21:24
1:17:10
31
Antoon Schiphorst
Beek gem Bergh
1:21:30
1:18:43
32
Nico Heijboer
Dieren
1:21:49
1:18:02
33
Jac van Garderen
De Liemers
1:21:59
1:17:32
34
Koos Pinske
Dieren
1:22:32
1:19:21
35
Werner Koppenol
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:23:38
1:22:48
36
Albertus Molewijk
Wehl
1:23:49
1:18:56
37
Wim Krabbendam
Nijmegen
1:23:52
1:19:03
38
Frits van Dam
Huissen
1:24:37
1:21:55
39
Henk Rust
Spankeren
1:24:40
1:21:37
40
Bennie Huirne
Rietmolen
1:24:41
1:22:03
41
Anton Bloemink
Emmen
1:24:58
1:22:41
42
John Dodde
Prins Hendrik
1:27:10
1:24:41
43
Rien Los
Zevenaar
1:27:51
1:23:46
44
Jan Wieles
Gendringen
1:28:20
1:23:43
45
Jaap Smit
Nijverdal
1:28:42
1:28:29
46
Leo Groot Zevert
ASV
1:28:46
1:26:08
47
Adri van Senten
Vleuten
1:29:05
1:26:05
48
Jo Ligtvoet
Argo
1:29:35
1:25:31
49
Gezinus Buter
AV Papendrecht
1:30:37
1:26:35
50
Henk van Paasschen
Argo
1:30:59
1:26:49
51
Jan Loois
Otterlo
1:31:00
1:28:26
52
Noss
Startbaan
1:31:27
1:28:27
53
Ed Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
1:33:29
1:30:24
54
Ad vd Donk
Pallas '67
1:37:03
1:33:32
55
Hennie Boselie
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:40:02
1:36:48
VSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ayelech Worku
Ethiopië
50:58
50:56
2
Hilda Kibet
Kenia
51:25
51:23
3
Christine Chepkonga
Kenia
51:39
51:35
4
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
51:56
51:53
5
Kristijna Loonen
Nederland
53:15
53:13
6
Barbara Zutt
54:02
54:00
7
Daphne Panhuysen
54:16
54:13
8
Selma Borst
54:28
54:26
9
Vivian Ruijters
Nederland
55:36
55:35
10
Femke Klous
56:48
56:46
11
Majelle Laman
1:00:50
1:00:45
12
Annemarie Wessels
NSAV 't Haasje
1:01:38
1:01:25
13
Susan Zweers
Argo
1:04:17
1:03:51
14
Sandra Spronk
Doetinchem
1:04:42
1:04:16
15
Barbara Kerkhof
Soest
1:06:25
1:06:21
16
Angelique Timmermans
Prins Hendrik
1:06:35
1:05:53
17
Elza Ketelaars
Utrecht
1:07:44
1:06:21
18
Leonie van Roekel
Hermes
1:08:03
1:07:37
19
Daniëlle Driesen
EUR Roadrunners
1:08:08
1:08:00
20
Carry Maathuis
Malden
1:08:10
1:07:05
21
Ursula Sikkens
Nijmegen
1:08:41
1:07:08
22
Stefanie Bouma
Impala
1:10:50
1:08:06
23
Simone Hakenberg
Loopservice Nederlan
1:11:04
1:10:46
24
Rianne Vlooswijk
Hermes
1:12:10
1:11:44
25
Ellen Tibbe
Enschede
1:12:17
1:11:21
26
Anouk Claessens
Mijdrecht
1:12:22
1:09:56
27
Esther Everink
LVG
1:12:40
1:11:07
28
Margriet Zwartjens-Val
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:35
1:11:14
29
Aafje Willemen
Arnhem
1:15:12
1:14:27
30
Hetty Angenent
Atletico '73
1:15:32
1:13:52
31
Linda Dijk
's-Heerenberg
1:16:02
1:13:20
32
Christel Aalbers
Leiden
1:16:22
1:13:55
33
Inge Peeters
's-Heerenberg
1:16:39
1:13:10
34
Aniek Knops
Arnhem
1:17:51
1:13:25
35
Mieke Emmen
NSAV 't Haasje
1:18:05
1:16:31
36
Anja Walstock
BAV
1:18:34
1:15:41
37
Cindy Geurtzen
Arnhem
1:19:06
1:15:31
38
Rina van Hekezen
Ede Gld
1:19:30
1:16:53
39
Hilka Wind
Argo
1:19:43
1:18:25
40
Nicole Florie
Atletico '73
1:20:25
1:18:17
41
Brigit Sonderen
Dinxperlo
1:20:36
1:18:57
42
Diedee Kortum
Kaatsheuvel
1:20:38
1:18:54
43
Lonneke Van de Voort
Cifla
1:20:53
1:19:23
44
Marjon Hesselink
Doetinchem
1:21:23
1:17:00
45
Sanneke van der Helm
Naarden
1:21:24
1:17:03
46
Stephanie Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
1:21:27
1:18:02
47
Suzan Domhof
LVG
1:21:59
1:20:01
48
Melitta Neggers
Veldhoven
1:22:00
1:20:01
49
Viola Altmann
Pallas '67
1:22:07
1:18:24
50
Rachel Bogers-De Reus
Nijmegen
1:22:09
1:18:30
51
Mirte Leloup
Doetinchem
1:22:41
1:18:18
52
Arja te Brake
AVA '70
1:22:49
1:20:30
53
Barbara Gregoor
's-Heerenberg
1:23:05
1:20:06
54
Christine Turchetti
Duesseldorf (GER)
1:23:26
1:20:14
55
Cécile Bruns
Zevenaar
1:23:54
1:20:05
56
Ivon Engels
Silvolde
1:24:03
1:20:31
57
Esther Boksem
Rotterdam
1:24:07
1:20:33
58
Anita Boksem
Rotterdam
1:24:07
1:20:34
59
Patricia van Dam
Doetinchem
1:24:08
1:22:06
60
Ellen te Winkel
De Heurne
1:24:10
1:21:12
61
Suseth Hilferink
Doetinchem
1:25:13
1:21:52
62
Alexandre Kortbeek
Argo
1:25:31
1:23:32
63
Gabi Schoemakers
Kranenburg (GER)
1:25:35
1:24:06
64
Manon Kamman
Apeldoorn
1:26:23
1:23:07
65
Agnes Janszen
Amsterdam
1:26:37
1:24:10
66
Jacolijn Coops
Weesp
1:26:37
1:24:11
67
Renata Rust
Groningen
1:26:46
1:23:21
68
Nicole Hogenkamp
Beek gem Bergh
1:27:04
1:23:56
69
M Mijnen
Hengelo Gld
1:27:42
1:23:14
70
Marieke van der Helm
Utrecht
1:27:43
1:23:23
71
Ressing
LVG
1:28:17
1:25:11
72
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
1:28:56
1:25:13
73
Caroline Mattijssen
Huissen
1:29:16
1:25:03
74
Noortje van Overveld
Arnhem
1:29:29
1:25:16
75
Susan Hoffman
Groenlo
1:29:33
1:27:35
76
Marieke van Mourik
Arnhem
1:29:43
1:25:41
77
Circe van de Kar
Amsterdam
1:29:53
1:27:32
78
Ewa Skorupska
Viernheim (GER)
1:30:47
1:27:23
79
Mireille Janssen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:31:06
1:27:35
80
Roelie Schuring
Ciko '66
1:32:32
1:28:41
81
C Vermeer
Amsterdam
1:33:35
1:29:32
82
Erin Bakker
Pallas '67
1:34:29
1:30:45
83
Natasja Valkenburg
Apeldoorn
1:35:02
1:30:35
84
Gertina de Zeeuw
Vuren
1:35:35
1:30:59
85
Heidi Vermeulen
Doesburg
1:37:17
1:33:55
86
Elles Wijnen
Renkum
1:37:54
1:33:55
87
Kim Bastiaans
Nijmegen
1:39:33
1:35:25
88
Eva Nuijten
Molenhoek Lb
1:43:01
1:38:57
89
Gea Bakker
Barneveld
1:49:42
1:46:04
V35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
54:33
54:30
2
Petra Brummelhuis
Buren Gld
1:00:03
59:46
3
Ellen Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
1:03:16
1:02:19
4
Dorothe Vrieze
Argo
1:03:51
1:03:39
5
Els Hartjes
Argo
1:05:57
1:05:42
6
Carla Slutter
Atletico '73
1:06:14
1:05:09
7
Irene Hettenschijt
De Liemers
1:07:49
1:06:48
8
Elly Vitters
Pheidippides
1:07:53
1:07:06
9
Marian Mulling-Massen
Zeddam
1:08:03
1:07:15
10
Tonny van Vugt
Ciko '66
1:08:44
1:07:17
11
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Argo
1:09:06
1:07:15
12
Ellen van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:09:08
1:08:25
13
Grietje Hubers
Tolkamer
1:09:21
1:08:06
14
Irma Vijn
Bennekom
1:10:14
1:09:13
15
Janneke Metzemaekers
Argo
1:10:38
1:10:27
16
Kitty Hölzken
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:11:00
1:10:26
17
Irene Kalter
Deventer
1:11:09
1:09:27
18
Judith Worm
Gelre
1:11:37
1:10:53
19
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
1:12:21
1:10:29
20
Ans Houweling
Hanzesport
1:12:34
1:10:16
21
Anne Seitz
Bedburg-Hau
1:12:36
1:11:15
22
Mia Stax
De Komeet
1:13:25
1:12:43
23
Karin van Eck
Daventria
1:13:34
1:11:52
24
Marieke Bach
Didam
1:13:41
1:12:26
25
Helma van Schaik
Nijmegen
1:13:48
1:12:04
26
Ans Hulzebos
Hanzesport
1:13:51
1:12:34
27
Anne-Marie Derksen
Bemmel
1:14:05
1:12:10
28
Carolien den Otter
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:14:08
1:13:37
29
Carla Pauly
Emmerich am Rhein (G
1:14:20
1:12:20
30
Anja Wolters
Veenendaal
1:14:29
1:12:25
31
Gerda Baars
Giesbeek
1:14:38
1:12:08
32
Elisabeth Dukart
Kleve (GER)
1:14:48
1:13:27
33
Brigit Overveld
Atletico '73
1:14:48
1:11:55
34
Elfriede te Hennepe
Doetinchem
1:15:20
1:11:50
35
Lies Muntslag van Bokh
GAC Hilversum
1:15:44
1:14:32
36
Jannie Nijenhuis
Salland
1:16:15
1:11:52
37
Ineke Klaver
GAC Hilversum
1:16:16
1:14:22
38
Paula Huls- van der Ko
Nijmegen
1:16:19
1:14:44
39
Sharlene Jurriansen
Duiven
1:16:32
1:13:42
40
Astrid Weinans
Atletico '73
1:16:43
1:12:59
41
Lida Seevinck
De Liemers
1:17:07
1:15:12
42
Henriette Klomp
Ulft
1:17:32
1:15:13
43
Marian Janssen
OSS-VOLO
1:17:35
1:16:20
44
Jose Kampshof
Archeus
1:17:35
1:14:22
45
Mijnie Doornenbal
Pheidippides
1:17:37
1:15:13
46
Caroline van Polen
Gelre
1:17:53
1:14:48
47
Ellen van Lent
's-Heerenberg
1:17:56
1:14:26
48
Angeline Hageman
Huissen
1:17:56
1:13:30
49
Jantine Geerling
Daventria
1:18:00
1:15:09
50
Wilma Ruesink
Dinxperlo
1:18:06
1:16:47
51
Kitty van der Veen
Daventria
1:18:17
1:15:27
52
Jenny van der Toorn
Loopservice Nederlan
1:18:36
1:14:03
53
Nienke Brouwer
Pallas '67
1:18:50
1:16:22
54
Marian Leijten
Oss '78
1:19:20
1:15:35
55
Tonny Peters-Santegoet
Loopgroep PK
1:19:22
1:16:28
56
Els Harmelink
Doetinchem
1:20:09
1:15:57
57
Marieke Torn
Houten
1:20:15
1:16:59
58
Suze Beerten
Deventer
1:20:17
1:17:42
59
Jellie Paulusma
OSS-VOLO
1:20:30
1:15:51
60
Cosma Angenent
Atletico '73
1:20:33
1:17:40
61
Ilona Stevens
Cifla
1:20:38
1:17:48
62
Jolanda de Jong
Velp Gld
1:20:51
1:17:31
63
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:21:01
1:19:50
64
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
1:21:07
1:16:27
65
Yonia Chazan
Amsterdam
1:21:56
1:20:00
66
Hillie Lenselink
Hanzesport
1:22:00
1:18:08
67
Ann Leungen
Arnhem
1:22:04
1:18:30
68
Gun Karlsson
Haarlem
1:22:27
1:20:05
69
Nicolien van den Brule
Laag Soeren
1:22:28
1:19:24
70
Canny Lankwanden
Apeldoorn
1:22:37
1:19:28
71
Anita Spieker
Daventria
1:22:39
1:19:47
72
Sheila Evers
Nijmegen
1:22:58
1:19:17
73
Wilma Markvoort
Eerbeek
1:23:12
1:19:32
74
Anja Straub
Atletico '73
1:23:22
1:20:25
75
Sandra van Beurden
Eemnes
1:23:23
1:20:05
76
Dirma Brasser
Eemnes
1:23:23
1:20:05
77
Francis Tomesen
Doetinchem
1:23:34
1:18:41
78
Angelika Komarek
Arnhem
1:23:48
1:20:13
79
Riek Harteveld-Dokter
Climax
1:23:49
1:21:09
80
Trudie ten Dolle
Braamt
1:24:00
1:22:03
81
Heleen Serier
Enschede
1:24:00
1:19:51
82
Pat van Leeuwen
Hellas
1:24:14
1:20:50
83
Bernadette Backers
Wageningen
1:24:26
1:21:58
84
Bianka Kant-Los
Nijverdal
1:25:25
1:21:45
85
Carmen Schulte
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:25:35
1:24:06
86
Aldie van der Veen
Soesterberg
1:25:37
1:21:30
87
Reinou Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:25:44
1:22:17
88
Erna Vink
Atletico '73
1:25:45
1:22:21
89
Hanneke Elema
Pallas '67
1:25:51
1:22:21
90
Marjan Klaassen
Ulft
1:25:53
1:22:16
91
Carla Brinkman
Tolkamer
1:25:55
1:23:07
92
Jizka Helder
Westervoort
1:26:08
1:21:25
93
Horenberg
Salland
1:26:21
1:21:58
94
Marleen Buiting
Duiven
1:26:22
1:22:41
95
Gea Nusselder
Doetinchem
1:26:29
1:24:12
96
Gerry Dumont
LAAC Twente
1:26:55
1:23:06
97
Monique de Wolff
Eemnes
1:26:57
1:25:11
98
Marjolein van Kolck
Arnhem
1:27:07
1:23:03
99
Margreet Jansen
Winterswijk
1:27:19
1:23:27
100
Judith Schreuder
Heijen
1:27:29
1:23:41
101
Sandra Schreuder
Heijen
1:27:55
1:24:07
102
E Langerak
Muiderberg
1:27:57
1:26:16
103
Silvija Hollink
Loopservice Nederlan
1:28:15
1:24:33
104
Mariëlle van Laar
GAC Hilversum
1:28:20
1:26:16
105
Ellen Hijkoop
Veenendaal
1:28:57
1:25:21
106
Paula Smits
Archeus
1:29:46
1:26:33
107
Wilma Laagland
Velp
1:30:17
1:27:11
108
Marijke Schuit
Lievelde
1:30:33
1:27:13
109
Jose Leuverink
Argo
1:30:50
1:27:33
110
Carla Bosker
LVG
1:31:03
1:26:46
111
Elske Hebing
Doetinchem
1:31:05
1:27:37
112
Rian van Pelt
Arnhem
1:31:24
1:28:05
113
Marjolein Poortman
Goor
1:31:47
1:28:06
114
Rita Koopman
Ulft
1:31:49
1:27:53
115
Annerieke Dasselaar
's-Heerenberg
1:31:59
1:28:54
116
Ada Koebrugge
Amsterdam
1:32:03
1:27:17
117
Mary-Ann Olminkhof
Westervoort
1:32:11
1:29:15
118
Diana Linders
Eindhoven
1:32:30
1:29:06
119
Jeannette de Reus
Dieren
1:33:15
1:30:11
120
Astrid Jonker-Steinz
Zoetermeer
1:33:25
1:30:14
121
Hermien Pasman
Hengevelde
1:33:44
1:30:04
122
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
1:33:53
1:30:11
123
Ria de Vries
's-Heerenberg
1:34:07
1:30:59
124
Carla van Zantvoort
Argo
1:34:21
1:30:25
125
Jessy Heerink
Argo
1:34:25
1:33:38
126
Ingrid Heersink
Argo
1:34:25
1:30:29
127
Ellen Korendijk
Amerongen
1:34:28
1:32:26
128
Cornia van der Salm
Gendt
1:35:05
1:31:10
129
Yvanne van Grieken
De Liemers
1:35:09
1:31:31
130
Wilma Bus
Zutphen
1:35:46
1:31:48
131
M Hartgerink-ten Holde
Atletico '73
1:35:53
1:32:44
132
Gerda Bos-Gosselink
Wichmond
1:36:40
1:33:07
133
Marion van Beek
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:36:40
1:33:24
134
Henny Heij
Wageningen
1:36:45
1:34:12
135
Erna Krol
's-Heerenberg
1:37:42
1:34:38
136
Annela ter Borg
Amsterdam
1:39:15
1:34:39
137
Bep Stinissen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:40:01
1:36:46
138
Anita van de Berg
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:40:02
1:36:45
139
Angela Bos
Almere
1:43:49
1:39:13
140
Wilma Dietz
Argo
1:50:28
1:46:40
141
Janny Putman
's-Heerenberg
1:51:21
1:47:10
V45, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans van Veenendaal
Hellas
1:01:23
1:01:18
2
Marianne Spronk
Goch (GER)
1:03:25
1:02:52
3
E Witjes
Amersfoort
1:04:16
1:03:19
4
R Hoksbergen
Rhenen
1:06:39
1:06:03
5
Diny Petert
LAAC Twente
1:06:53
1:06:37
6
Christine Schellevis
Atletico '73
1:07:06
1:05:48
7
Thea Abels
De Liemers
1:07:57
1:07:32
8
Maria Peters
Ciko '66
1:08:42
1:07:30
9
Joke Toepoel
Arnhem
1:08:54
1:07:47
10
Diny Sessink
Atletico '73
1:09:19
1:08:13
11
Annie Rouwhorst
LAAC Twente
1:10:31
1:08:52
12
Anneke Haver
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:10:59
1:10:26
13
Sjan van Mook
Prins Hendrik
1:11:23
1:10:19
14
Diny Baakman
Atletico '73
1:11:34
1:10:19
15
Dinie Janssen
Gelre
1:12:07
1:11:21
16
Thea Loevering
Atletico '73
1:12:12
1:11:05
17
Cilly Windmüller
Emmerich am Rhein (G
1:13:25
1:11:24
18
Dini Luiking
De Liemers
1:13:26
1:11:44
19
Anneke Geselschap
Arnhem
1:13:39
1:11:01
20
Lyda Steenbergen
Startbaan
1:13:49
1:12:21
21
Gerda Damen-Janssen
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:05
1:12:11
22
Janny Dodde
Prins Hendrik
1:14:18
1:12:23
23
Diny van Pinxten
Prins Hendrik
1:14:18
1:12:22
24
Wietske Sikkens
Friesland
1:14:23
1:12:49
25
Everdien Koekman
Pheidippides
1:14:48
1:12:00
26
Anja Dijkhuizen
Antilope
1:15:07
1:12:43
27
Tineke Hirschler
Deventer
1:15:27
1:12:08
28
Marlies Verheijden
Rijen
1:15:40
1:13:35
29
Lili van Rhijn
Huissen
1:16:06
1:12:39
30
Jose Schennink
Gaanderen
1:16:21
1:14:26
31
Tineke Broek-Wentink
GAC Hilversum
1:16:58
1:14:59
32
Bernadette Kamphuys
Climax
1:17:01
1:15:21
33
Corrie Oostendorp
Astylos
1:17:05
1:15:21
34
Cecile van Houts
Deurne
1:17:23
1:15:21
35
Nanneke Kwee
Argo
1:17:35
1:15:42
36
Mariette Steffens
LAAC Twente
1:17:46
1:16:20
37
Annie Seegers
Doetinchem
1:18:20
1:14:12
38
Berta Streumer
Tiel
1:18:32
1:16:58
39
Annet ter Beest
's-Heerenberg
1:18:45
1:17:22
40
Bet Ratering
Nijmegen
1:18:46
1:15:40
41
Barbara Fischer
Hasselt (GER)
1:18:56
1:16:36
42
Anja Bögemann
Zelhem
1:19:11
1:15:36
43
Karla Blom
Kilder
1:19:12
1:16:17
44
Truus Arkenbout
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:19:27
1:16:13
45
Susan Verstegen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:19:28
1:16:13
46
Ine Bod
Beek gem Bergh
1:19:28
1:17:12
47
Anke van de Woestijne
Hanzesport
1:19:29
1:15:39
48
Cristine Goedebuure
Bennekom
1:19:30
1:16:53
49
Christa Pooth
Emmerich (GER)
1:19:49
1:19:25
50
Gerrie van Loon
Cifla
1:20:14
1:17:22
51
Elles Hobbelt
Argo
1:20:19
1:19:30
52
Els van der Lugt
Rotterdam
1:20:20
1:16:40
53
Gea van der Weert-Doef
GAC Hilversum
1:20:22
1:17:43
54
Ans van Eck
Argo
1:20:32
1:18:24
55
Marij Aarntzen
Hanzesport
1:21:09
1:17:19
56
Janneke Elderson
Wageningen
1:21:11
1:17:43
57
Marijke van Zee
Bad Hofgastein (AUT)
1:21:14
1:17:48
58
Voss Gertrud
Goch (GER)
1:21:17
1:17:31
59
Doris Raith
Bedburg (GER)
1:21:26
1:18:14
60
Irmi Norman
Kleve (GER)
1:21:27
1:18:14
61
Gerda Bruinsma
Veteranen Nederland
1:21:29
1:18:47
62
Ans Bekker
Doorn
1:21:38
1:18:46
63
Gerda van Aken-Bekker
Atletico '73
1:21:38
1:20:15
64
Marion Titulaer
LVG
1:21:42
1:17:29
65
Corine Speelman
De Liemers
1:21:43
1:18:32
66
Christel Notten-Bruil
Atletico '73
1:21:44
1:20:20
67
Matty de Beer
Hellas
1:21:46
1:19:49
68
Vesna Iniquez
Arnhem
1:21:52
1:21:07
69
Hidegard Koetter
Bedburg-Hau
1:22:02
1:18:16
70
Dinie Römer
Stokkum
1:22:08
1:19:01
71
Angelique vd Lee
GAC Hilversum
1:22:16
1:20:17
72
Elfriede Wagner
Kleve (GER)
1:22:37
1:19:24
73
Helma Bisel
GAC Hilversum
1:22:49
1:20:50
74
Marjan Willemsen
Honselersdijk
1:22:56
1:20:24
75
Maria Histers
Sonsbeck (GER)
1:23:01
1:19:41
76
Dons Vulinj
Sonsbeck (GER)
1:23:01
1:19:41
77
Sleutels
AV Nijmegen
1:23:11
1:20:21
78
Truus van Reen
Nijmegen
1:23:19
1:20:18
79
Dinie Essing
Hengelo Ov
1:23:43
1:19:37
80
Ada Pelgrom
Argo
1:23:45
1:21:43
81
Corrie van Ingen
Renkum
1:23:50
1:21:09
82
Aino Rutten
Goch (GER)
1:23:51
1:20:39
83
Ellen Meyer
Ulft
1:24:00
1:23:13
84
Ritva Seume
Dieren
1:24:11
1:21:09
85
Annelies van der Burg
TION
1:24:16
1:20:08
86
Elisabeth Fetter
Apeldoorn
1:24:37
1:19:55
87
A Ribbink-v Weij
Dieren
1:24:42
1:20:04
88
Elly de Recht
Daventria
1:24:43
1:21:26
89
Hennie Lindt
Daventria
1:24:43
1:21:26
90
Wilhelmien Wolbers
Hengevelde
1:25:25
1:21:46
91
Evelien Haas-van Erkel
Goor
1:25:25
1:21:46
92
Paulien Hieltjes
LVG
1:25:27
1:21:11
93
Maria Fortuin
Zeddam
1:25:49
1:22:42
94
Joke van den Hooff-Blo
LVG
1:25:58
1:22:52
95
Marianne Kersten
Ugchelen
1:26:23
1:23:07
96
Dorothe Bodde
's-Heerenberg
1:26:26
1:23:19
97
Gerie Krul - Rietveld
Ede Gld
1:26:33
1:23:56
98
Anne Jansen
Gelre
1:26:46
1:23:22
99
Carla Koster
Pallas '67
1:26:57
1:23:11
100
Lucy van der Meer
LAAC Twente
1:27:16
1:23:27
101
Margriet Storkhorst
De Liemers
1:27:18
1:23:36
102
Susan Overkamp
Nijmegen
1:27:33
1:24:32
103
Connie Siemes
De Liemers
1:27:43
1:23:37
104
Mea Kriek
Soest
1:28:37
1:24:31
105
Maria van Gils
De Liemers
1:28:43
1:25:47
106
Agnes de Groot
Hilversum
1:28:53
1:26:49
107
Gerda Demkes
AVA '70
1:29:06
1:26:43
108
Ineke van de Geijn
Gendt
1:29:17
1:25:23
109
Corinne van Senten
Running Athletic Poi
1:29:25
1:27:22
110
Rianne Maas
Archeus
1:29:25
1:25:07
111
Margreet DENESSEN
Pheidippides
1:29:30
1:25:17
112
Hennie Braam
Etten Gld
1:29:34
1:26:27
113
R Bluemink
LVG
1:29:40
1:26:56
114
Thea Struik
Goor
1:29:46
1:26:06
115
Vera Dikkers
De Liemers
1:29:50
1:26:15
116
Leis Sommers
Didam
1:29:50
1:26:15
117
Beppie Janssen
Argo
1:29:55
1:26:06
118
Carla Debets
Doetinchem
1:29:55
1:26:06
119
Ans Ruesen
Duiven
1:31:29
1:26:51
120
Ingrid van Berkel
Ellecom
1:32:46
1:28:51
121
Marina van Breda
Laag Soeren
1:33:15
1:30:14
122
Ria van Gelder
Eerbeek
1:34:24
1:31:22
123
Nanny Smets
GVAC
1:34:27
1:30:19
124
Conny Hardiek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:34:28
1:32:26
125
Els Wartain
Hanzesport
1:34:37
1:30:13
126
Jannie van Wankum
Soesterberg
1:34:38
1:32:22
127
Josyane de Sévaux- de
Wageningen
1:34:39
1:30:55
128
Berna Lebbink
Argo
1:35:07
1:34:21
129
Dewi de Zwart
Rotterdam
1:35:50
1:34:17
130
Esther Kemperman
Atletico '73
1:35:54
1:32:44
131
Marja Diederiks
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:36:39
1:33:24
132
Ans van Herpen
Rosmalen
1:36:40
1:33:23
133
Nellie van Gaalen
Arnhem
1:39:22
1:38:46
134
Hanny Cnossen
Triathlon
1:39:22
1:36:12
135
Anne-Marie Patist
Pallas '67
1:39:30
1:36:01
136
Marga Boekweit
Arnhem
1:39:38
1:37:00
137
Maria Verest
Pheidippides
1:39:38
1:35:42
138
Margriet van Pelt
Malden
1:39:42
1:37:00
139
Thea Verhagen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:40:02
1:36:46
140
Hanneke Willemen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:40:02
1:36:45
141
Anja van de Veerdonk
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:40:02
1:36:45
142
Marga van de Laar
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:40:02
1:36:48
143
Dette Koenders
Nijmegen
1:40:22
1:36:12
144
E Kok
Laag Soeren
1:41:24
1:38:21
145
Hilde Behrend
Emmerich am Rhein (G
1:41:49
1:38:31
146
Els Snoek
Eerbeek
1:42:41
1:39:35
147
Jacqueh Seuk
Startbaan
1:43:18
1:40:18
J1012, 1050 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wart Weeren
Triathlon
3:31
3:29
2
Thijmen Kupers
Lengel
3:40
3:38
3
Ties Evers
Gaanderen
3:45
3:44
4
Simon-Jan Bruins
's-Heerenberg
3:56
3:53
5
Twan Heering
's-Heerenberg
3:58
3:55
6
Maikel Ebbing
's-Heerenberg
3:58
3:56
7
Harm Brons
Argo
4:03
3:58
8
Leander Vink
's-Heerenberg
4:14
4:09
9
Tristan van den Bosch
's-Heerenberg
4:15
4:09
10
Wilco van Roekel
Climax
4:17
4:15
11
Roel Stein
's-Heerenberg
4:17
4:12
12
Maikel Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
4:19
4:14
13
Coen van Zantvoort
Atletico '73
4:19
4:13
14
Jeroen Koopman
Atletico '73
4:20
4:13
15
Tom Nass
's-Heerenberg
4:21
4:18
16
Simon Koekkoek
Argo
4:27
4:07
17
Hannes Esselink
Stokkum
4:29
4:26
18
Mike Horstik
Atletico '73
4:30
4:26
19
Roel van Lent
's-Heerenberg
4:30
4:26
20
Koen Wiersma
Argo
4:30
4:25
21
Tim Janssen
Stokkum
4:31
4:27
22
Rick Kok
Didam
4:34
4:31
23
Jorn de Reus
Didam
4:34
4:30
24
Ferdy Plas
's-Heerenberg
4:35
4:32
25
Kevin Geurts
Loerbeek
4:36
4:28
26
Jan Snijders
Stokkum
4:36
4:31
27
Joel Rulof
's-Heerenberg
4:36
4:32
28
Koen Freriks
Stokkum
4:38
4:30
29
Liroy Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
4:38
4:38
30
Bas van Waardenburg
's-Heerenberg
4:40
4:37
31
Fred van Keulen
Loerbeek
4:40
4:34
32
Kevin Dieker
's-Heerenberg
4:40
4:36
33
Maarten Bod
Stokkum
4:41
4:36
34
Willem Koops
Atletico '73
4:41
4:30
35
Ruben Elfring
's-Heerenberg
4:42
4:35
36
Pieter Jansen
's-Heerenberg
4:49
4:46
37
Roy Lubbers
De Liemers
4:50
4:39
38
Sjors Kattenbelt
's-Heerenberg
4:51
4:45
39
Robin Bisselink
Elten (GER)
4:51
4:41
40
Wouter Derksen
's-Heerenberg
4:53
4:42
41
Simon van Stuijvenberg
Elten (GER)
4:53
4:44
42
Remy van Bree
Steenwijk
4:53
4:51
43
Matthijs Hoek
Westendorp
4:54
4:38
44
Yuri Bramel
's-Heerenberg
4:55
4:50
45
Okan Kokku
's-Heerenberg
4:57
4:52
46
Patrick Ekter
Azewijn
4:59
4:52
47
Roel Hunting
Megchelen
5:00
4:40
48
Yannick de Korte
Argo
5:00
4:26
49
Dylan Migchelbrink
's-Heerenberg
5:09
5:05
50
Bram Turling
Didam
5:10
5:05
51
Marvin van Ravenzwaay
Argo
5:10
5:00
52
Gijs Freriks
Stokkum
5:13
5:05
53
Jelmer Drijver
Lengel
5:15
5:15
54
Nico de Haas
Argo
5:17
5:05
55
Leo Oosterwier
's-Heerenberg
5:19
5:17
56
Maikel Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
5:21
4:58
57
Daan Reintjes
De Liemers
5:21
5:10
58
Rudy Hendricksen
's-Heerenberg
5:22
5:10
59
Patrick Menting
Stokkum
5:22
5:14
60
Justin van Moll
's-Heerenberg
5:22
5:17
61
Kaan Guler
's-Heerenberg
5:24
5:17
62
Atakan Yala
's-Heerenberg
5:27
5:21
63
Stijn Jorissen
Argo
5:33
5:22
64
Tom Derksen
Valburg
5:36
5:24
65
Caner Ercan
's-Heerenberg
5:37
5:33
66
Floris Heering
's-Heerenberg
5:48
5:16
67
Jorn Jansen
's-Heerenberg
5:48
5:46
68
Ted Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
5:49
5:44
69
Imad Al Kurdi
's-Heerenberg
5:57
5:49
70
Ivo Nas
's-Heerenberg
5:58
5:37
71
Norman Wennekes
's-Heerenberg
6:00
5:53
72
Pieter Bisterbosch
Silvolde
6:12
5:41
73
Amitaba Schram
Rees (GER)
6:22
6:08
74
Chiel Seegers
Stokkum
6:24
5:56
75
Rick van den Belt
Argo
6:27
6:19
76
Mike Obbink
's-Heerenberg
6:53
6:49
M1012, 1050 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharon Huls
Argo
4:02
3:58
2
Kristen Nijenhuis
Atletico '73
4:14
4:08
3
Loes Masselink
Atletico '73
4:16
4:10
4
Tjort Peters
's-Heerenberg
4:31
4:29
5
Kimley Sanders
Atletico '73
4:34
4:27
6
Ilse Kranenburg
Atletico '73
4:43
4:35
7
Fleur van Uhm
Stokkum
4:44
4:40
8
Ellen Heuvels
Atletico '73
4:46
4:38
9
Marije Fransen
Atletico '73
4:48
4:43
10
Laura Ouwenkerk
Atletico '73
4:49
4:39
11
Anouk Kranenburg
Silvolde
4:50
4:50
12
Jill Jansen
Atletico '73
4:51
4:51
13
Anne van Ruitenbeek
Wageningen
4:52
4:48
14
Saskia van Bergen
Argo
4:54
4:44
15
Nienke Reyntjes
Argo
4:54
4:27
16
Laura Natrop
Atletico '73
4:58
4:54
17
Nienke Koopman
Atletico '73
4:58
4:54
18
Victoria Meuleman
's-Heerenberg
5:01
4:56
19
Lisa van Beek
's-Heerenberg
5:03
4:50
20
Merlin vd Berg
Heteren
5:12
4:59
21
Marielle Visser
's-Heerenberg
5:13
5:06
22
Nicole Tempels
Stokkum
5:18
5:13
23
Renee Welling
Stokkum
5:21
5:14
24
Tjitske Freriks
Stokkum
5:23
5:16
25
Laura Joosten
Atletico '73
5:24
5:15
26
Eva Stienissen
Atletico '73
5:24
5:15
27
Nienke Teunissen
Atletico '73
5:25
5:04
28
Lilian van Uhm
Stokkum
5:27
5:20
29
Sanne Frauenfelder
's-Heerenberg
5:28
5:24
30
Veerle Koss
Babberich
5:30
5:20
31
Annemiek te Boekhorst
Argo
5:30
5:20
32
Rinel Kok
Argo
5:38
5:28
33
Laura de Jong
Zutphen
5:40
5:30
34
Anniek Stokkermans
Stokkum
5:45
5:34
35
Inge Welling
Stokkum
5:47
5:43
36
Michelle Groote
's-Heerenberg
5:51
5:17
37
Babet van den Hoogen
Argo
5:51
5:51
38
Rebecca Peters
Stokkum
5:51
5:43
39
Roos Garritsen
Argo
5:51
5:40
40
Martine Kaak
's-Heerenberg
5:55
5:52
41
Charlotte Geers
's-Heerenberg
6:07
6:07
42
Arijeta Lika
's-Heerenberg
6:19
5:52
43
Kristel Bolder
Azewijn
6:20
6:03
44
Danique Gerrtisen
's-Heerenberg
6:21
6:09
45
Janne Derksen
Didam
6:36
6:27
46
Desiree Visser
's-Heerenberg
6:52
6:20
47
Lisa Wesselink
's-Heerenberg
6:57
6:22
48
Josefine Seegers
's-Heerenberg
7:22
6:47
49
Sigrid van Leeuwen
's-Heerenberg
7:25
6:50
50
Carrrien Plas
's-Heerenberg
7:40
7:21
51
Dana Feldmann
's-Heerenberg
7:41
7:25
J9, 1050 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Wevers
Aalten
3:50
3:48
2
Joep Verwaayen
Doornenburg
4:18
4:16
3
Stan Evers
Gaanderen
4:20
4:18
4
Stijn Masselink
Atletico '73
4:24
4:20
5
Thijs Kranenburg
Atletico '73
4:25
4:23
6
Sjoerd Janssen
Stokkum
4:52
4:52
7
Stijn van Lou
Argo
4:53
4:40
8
Marc Pennards
's-Heerenberg
4:55
4:52
9
Timo Geurts
Loerbeek
4:56
4:50
10
Tim Roelofsen
Argo
4:57
4:46
11
Tobias Braam
Argo
4:58
4:40
12
Yorick Kaal
Stokkum
5:00
4:52
13
Jordy Tousain
's-Heerenberg
5:01
4:53
14
Koen Fransen
Atletico '73
5:01
4:52
15
Freek Heuvels
Atletico '73
5:02
4:52
16
Antoine Menting
Lengel
5:02
4:54
17
Sander van Leeuwen
Emmerich (GER)
5:03
5:00
18
Dennis Visser
's-Heerenberg
5:07
5:04
19
Ramon Krauts
's-Heerenberg
5:08
4:57
20
Ruud Mulleman
Atletico '73
5:12
5:08
21
Bryan Hissink
Argo
5:12
5:02
22
Marko Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
5:13
5:04
23
Robin Pastoor
Stokkum
5:13
5:05
24
Bastiaan Nijenhuis
Atletico '73
5:14
5:10
25
Stijn Derksen
's-Heerenberg
5:14
5:11
26
Sander Berendsen
Atletico '73
5:14
5:03
27
Niels Peters
Stokkum
5:21
5:14
28
Koen Jorissen
Argo
5:22
5:10
29
Boudewijn Bongers
's-Heerenberg
5:27
5:24
30
Rowan van Emden
's-Heerenberg
5:27
5:23
31
Guido de Winter
Stokkum
5:29
5:22
32
Cas Maarse
Zieuwent
5:32
5:26
33
Bjorn Reurings
Argo
5:33
5:19
34
Jorrit Hoek
Westendorp
5:33
5:23
35
Rutger Welling
's-Heerenberg
5:33
5:27
36
Raoul van de Graaf
Grieth (GER)
5:34
5:30
37
Luc Wigman
Atletico '73
5:37
5:35
38
Stan Derksen
Didam
5:39
5:30
39
Koen Hunting
Megchelen
5:39
5:18
40
Sven Wissink
's-Heerenberg
5:40
5:28
41
Mart Antonius
Argo
5:45
5:28
42
Florian van de Graaf
Emmerich (GER)
5:48
5:43
43
Thijmen Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
5:48
5:40
44
Bart de Kler
Lengel
5:50
5:48
45
Sebastiaan Pietersen
's-Heerenberg
5:51
5:44
46
Nout de Reus
Didam
5:51
5:46
47
Marijn Meijer
Gaanderen
5:51
5:28
48
Alex Busschers
Argo
5:53
5:40
49
Joris Janssen
Stokkum
5:55
5:44
50
Jesse Wanders
Lengel
5:56
5:24
51
Nick Beumer
's-Heerenberg
5:56
5:43
52
Luuk Breukink
Stokkum
5:57
5:47
53
Pascal Rutjes
's-Heerenberg
5:58
5:27
54
Achmed Hamid
's-Heerenberg
5:59
5:39
55
Loek Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
6:00
5:52
56
Floris Bongers
's-Heerenberg
6:00
5:55
57
Justin Straub
's-Heerenberg
6:00
5:54
58
Damian Vieberink
's-Heerenberg
6:02
5:56
59
Bram Marissink
's-Heerenberg
6:06
5:44
60
Nick Rozenkranz
's-Heerenberg
6:07
5:48
61
Tom Velthausz
's-Heerenberg
6:08
5:56
62
Tom Oomen
Ulft
6:14
6:02
63
Steven Giesen
Lengel
6:19
6:09
64
Wesley ten Kley
's-Heerenberg
6:23
6:04
65
Tom Teunissen
's-Heerenberg
6:25
6:01
66
Enrico Janssen
's-Heerenberg
6:26
6:10
67
Dirk Mulleman
Atletico '73
6:28
6:03
68
Dyan Mulder
's-Heerenberg
6:32
6:20
69
Sjoerd Pasterkamp
Argo
6:34
6:13
70
Wesley Loeven
's-Heerenberg
6:37
6:17
71
Xander Backus
's-Heerenberg
6:43
6:37
72
Aaron Adler
's-Heerenberg
6:49
6:43
73
Olcay Cil
's-Heerenberg
6:50
6:45
74
Dirk van Waardenburg
's-Heerenberg
6:57
6:35
75
Alex Nas
's-Heerenberg
7:02
6:43
76
Mauro Kamps
Heteren
7:03
6:51
77
Wouter Jansen
's-Heerenberg
7:12
6:57
78
Martijn Bottcher
's-Heerenberg
7:12
6:47
79
Sietse van der Werff
's-Heerenberg
7:16
6:45
80
Jelle Roelofs
Olst
7:23
7:10
81
Sjoerd Roelofs
Olst
7:34
7:19
82
Sonny Tundo
's-Heerenberg
8:27
8:24
83
Bart Lijding
's-Heerenberg
8:52
8:27
84
Ruben Veldhuizen
's-Heerenberg
9:07
8:44
85
Jesse Peters
Atletico '73
12:46
12:23
M9, 1050 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lique Weeren
Triathlon
4:11
4:07
2
Karin Welling
's-Heerenberg
4:51
4:48
3
Amine Bijenhof
's-Heerenberg
4:54
4:49
4
Keylee ten Voorde
's-Heerenberg
5:00
4:57
5
Charity Peters
Stokkum
5:02
4:57
6
Evita Ouwenkerk
Atletico '73
5:04
4:53
7
Lotte van Lent
's-Heerenberg
5:04
5:02
8
Saskia Weimans
Atletico '73
5:05
4:46
9
Francisca Lettink
's-Heerenberg
5:12
5:02
10
Nadine vd Louw
's-Heerenberg
5:19
5:16
11
Loes Pastoor
Stokkum
5:25
5:20
12
Babet Koster
Atletico '73
5:26
5:17
13
Jeanine Tempels
Stokkum
5:35
5:32
14
Anna Buter
Argo
5:38
5:27
15
Wilma Hiemstra
Stokkum
5:40
5:28
16
Romy Tousain
's-Heerenberg
5:43
5:31
17
Felicia Kaak
's-Heerenberg
5:47
5:43
18
Marlon Koopman
Atletico '73
5:50
5:38
19
Xheneta Lika
's-Heerenberg
5:50
5:42
20
Loes van de Riet
Argo
5:52
5:37
21
Fleur Stoffelen
's-Heerenberg
5:52
5:52
22
Sherien Moursi
Argo
5:53
5:41
23
Marijn Wilbrink
Atletico '73
5:54
5:43
24
Lianne Giezenaar
Stokkum
5:56
5:50
25
Laura Weimans
Atletico '73
5:56
5:33
26
Anne Koot
Schalkhaar
5:59
5:33
27
Djoeke van Ruitenbeek
Pallas '67
6:02
5:37
28
Anouk Schmitz
Doetinchem
6:03
5:40
29
Loes Oomen
Atletico '73
6:04
6:04
30
Carolien de Korte
Argo
6:09
5:47
31
Eline Bisterbosch
Schijndel
6:10
5:59
32
Lois vd Blij
Stokkum
6:12
6:06
33
Maureen Peters
Stokkum
6:18
6:10
34
Eline de Jong
Didam
6:22
6:02
35
Amy de Graaff
's-Heerenberg
6:22
6:06
36
Daphne Kempers
Stokkum
6:23
6:12
37
Romy van Hal
's-Heerenberg
6:32
6:11
38
Gulsah Baran
's-Heerenberg
6:33
6:24
39
Pien Soeter
Azewijn
6:34
6:26
40
Nena Holtkamp
Argo
6:35
6:28
41
Rowina vd Werf
's-Heerenberg
6:38
6:38
42
Danique Hell
's-Heerenberg
6:39
6:29
43
Veronique Bloem
's-Heerenberg
6:41
6:19
44
Roos Stoffelen
's-Heerenberg
6:41
6:33
45
Demira Janssen
's-Heerenberg
6:42
6:24
46
Julia Kattenbelt
's-Heerenberg
6:43
6:40
47
Jasmin Peters
's-Heerenberg
6:44
6:23
48
Eveline Seegers
's-Heerenberg
6:49
6:38
49
Amber Roes
's-Heerenberg
6:54
6:46
50
Laura Booms
's-Heerenberg
6:55
6:49
51
Anne Booms
's-Heerenberg
6:58
6:54
52
Noelle Egbers
Argo
7:00
6:37
53
Julia Schreur
's-Heerenberg
7:00
6:53
54
Sharon Ballast
's-Heerenberg
7:03
6:52
55
Carlijn van Lent
's-Heerenberg
7:03
7:01
56
Roos Meisters
's-Heerenberg
7:04
6:51
57
Larissa Broeks
Lengel
7:11
6:38
58
Channa Stinissen
's-Heerenberg
7:14
7:01
59
Nina Schreur
's-Heerenberg
7:19
7:16
60
Dianne van Gorsel
's-Heerenberg
7:24
7:05
61
Annick Borkus
Stokkum
7:27
7:19
62
Lysanne Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
7:40
7:36
63
Arabella Ellenbroek
Emmerich (GER)
7:50
7:40
64
Esra Leertouwer
's-Heerenberg
8:12
7:51
65
Kira Rood
Arnhem
8:12
8:02
J1315, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Dales
Silvolde
5:03
5:02
2
Roel Nass
Atletico '73
5:10
5:10
3
Eric Schoole
Emmerich (GER)
5:21
5:19
4
Wout Driever
Ulft
5:26
5:26
5
Koen Vossers
Argo
5:37
5:36
6
Wibe Snelting
Argo
5:42
5:41
7
Niels Weijers
Argo
6:00
5:59
8
Sjoerd Wissing
Megchelen
6:06
6:05
9
Tom Nierkes
Wehl
6:18
6:17
10
Rutger Kupers
Lengel
6:23
6:21
11
Roel van Beek
's-Heerenberg
6:37
6:35
12
Bas Kok
Argo
6:55
6:54
13
Abe Esselink
Stokkum
7:07
7:05
14
Jeroen Boon
Argo
7:59
7:56
15
Alexander Wilk
Arnhem
8:23
8:20
M1315, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Ouwerkerk
Atletico '73
5:56
5:55
2
Inge Harmsen
Argo
8:38
8:37
www.montferlandrun.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
09-12-2003 19:42