Uitslagenlijst Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop 1/2 marathon, 11,2 km

Nijeveen - Zaterdag 6 december 2003

H<40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm-Jan Maten
Hoogeveen
36:56
2
Martijn van Goor
Hollandscheveld
40:24
3
Mark Spruit
Groningen
41:30
4
Gerjan Woelders
Oldemarkt
42:04
5
Henk-Jan Hielkema
Steenwijkerwold
46:17
6
Ralph Verhoef
Nijeveen
46:46
7
Martin Luteyn
Zuidwolde Dr
47:03
8
Gerjan Petter
Giethoorn
47:32
9
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
48:12
10
Ben Huisman
Uffelte
49:57
11
Tjerk Koning
Rijssen
52:29
12
Chiel van den Heuvel
Nijeveen
53:44
13
Arend Weideman
Ruinerwold
53:46
14
Hans Meinen
Steenwijk
54:24
15
Rik Prins
Amsterdam
58:03
16
Klaas Oostra
Staphorst
1:00:36
17
Remco G Wielinga
Rotterdam
1:04:48
H>40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
38:52
2
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
40:30
3
Willem Brinkman
Ansen
42:43
4
Jan Jager
Beilen
43:09
5
Harry Martens
Hoogeveen
44:52
6
Henk Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
45:08
7
Albert Vaartjes
Willemsoord
47:57
8
Johan Nijland
Linde Dr
48:00
9
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
48:54
10
Bert Bakker
Nijeveen
49:58
11
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
51:28
12
Klaas Visscher
Meppel
51:58
13
Hendry Grootenhuis
Nijensleek
52:31
14
H Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
52:48
15
Berend Schreuder
Zweeloo
54:37
16
Gertjan van de Beek
Blesdijke
55:02
17
Jef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
55:08
18
Kees Huis in 't Veld
Nijeveen
55:13
19
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
55:36
20
Harrie Stempher
Deventer
55:52
21
Thijs Hofstra
Wijtgaard
56:23
22
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
57:23
23
Johny Zunnebeld
Zwolle
57:41
24
Tjits de Jong
Koekange
1:00:02
25
Willem van der Linden
Hoogeveen
1:00:42
26
Evert Moolhuizen
IJhorst
1:07:19
27
Jan Vuijk
Heerde
1:13:23
D OA, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Winter
Beilen
48:28
2
Lia Broekhuizen
Uffelte
56:20
3
Margriet Koekoek
Rogat
1:01:00
4
Greta Zeinstra
Assen
1:03:14
5
Harmtje Jager
Beilen
1:03:30
6
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
1:08:05
7
Ina Veenstra
Sint Nicolaasga
1:22:18
H<40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:10:07
2
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
1:12:40
3
Hans Schepers
Nieuw Schoonebeek
1:22:13
4
Marcel Hemme
Emmen
1:24:11
5
Jan Schra
Staphorst
1:25:18
6
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
1:25:44
7
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
1:26:19
8
Robin de Vries
Nijeveen
1:27:50
9
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
1:28:31
10
Wout Westhuis
Zwartsluis
1:29:09
11
Jan Dunnink
Rouveen
1:29:24
12
Martin Vermuc
Marknesse
1:29:43
13
Hans van der Zalm
Assen
1:31:44
14
Richard Timmerman
Klazienaveen
1:34:41
15
Harold Oeverhans
Emmeloord
1:35:39
16
Kees Post
Urk
1:36:35
17
Rick Broekman
Nw Schoonebeek
1:36:58
18
Martijn Reurink
Vriezenveen
1:37:16
19
Reinhart Mulder
Heede (GER)
1:39:54
20
Jan Willem Oosting
Beilen
1:43:54
21
Robert Bonkes
Beilen
1:43:55
22
Marcel ten Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
1:58:01
23
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
2:01:10
24
Ron Mooy
Schagen
2:03:52
25
Bert Feenstra
Almelo
2:07:44
H40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Rolink
Erica
1:14:23
2
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
1:21:49
3
Arie Reurink
Balkbrug
1:22:32
4
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
1:23:33
5
Ad Roodhuijzen
Nijeveen
1:24:19
6
Johan Kolker
Erica
1:25:24
7
Klaas de Haan
Steenwijk
1:25:28
8
Wim Hofstede
Vollenhove
1:26:53
9
Gerard Arends
Staphorst
1:27:40
10
Henk Alssema
Giethoorn
1:28:05
11
Harrie Nieters
Klazienaveen
1:28:13
12
Herman Rankenberg
Oldeholtwolde
1:28:25
13
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
1:29:05
14
Jan Bos
Steenwijkerwold
1:29:57
15
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
1:30:01
16
Philip de Groen
Luttelgeest
1:30:18
17
Hilco de Jonge
De Wijk
1:31:11
18
Sije de Jonge
Klazienaveen
1:31:14
19
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
1:32:11
20
Joop Godwaldt
Beilen
1:32:16
21
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:32:32
22
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
1:32:52
23
Johan Savenije
Erica
1:33:42
24
Herry Wesseling
Klazienaveen
1:34:39
25
Geert Flinkert
Meppel
1:34:59
26
Kees de Vries
Sappemeer
1:35:33
27
Jan Faber
Westerbork
1:36:30
28
Jos Bruin
Sint Nicolaasga
1:37:21
29
Peter Lempersz
Hoogeveen
1:37:23
30
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:38:34
31
Piet Vreeke
Nijeveen
1:38:40
32
Roelof Sondaar
Staphorst
1:40:09
33
Bennie Beerling
Schoonebeek
1:40:16
34
Erik-Jan Scheffer
Schoonebeek
1:40:17
35
Albert Eissen
Meppel
1:41:20
36
Jan van Til
Meppel
1:41:32
37
Henk Visscher
Giethoorn
1:42:31
38
Mink van de Weg
Sint Nicolaasga
1:42:45
39
George de Roo
Diever
1:43:01
40
Geert Klinkhamer
Emmeloord
1:43:08
41
Eric van Oosterhout
Borgercompagnie
1:44:57
42
Henk Knol
Nijeveen
1:49:55
43
Jan Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
1:50:07
44
Sytze Faber
Nijeveen
1:52:55
45
Addy Veldkamp
Zwolle
1:57:34
46
Derk Kuipers
Beilen
1:58:06
47
Peter Wemer
Wolvega
2:01:38
H50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Lange
Tuk
1:19:14
2
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
1:24:33
3
Dirk Slimmen
Vollenhove
1:29:29
4
Gerrit Greven
Steenwijk
1:29:51
5
Gerrit Engels
Klazienaveen
1:30:15
6
Jan Kuipers
Borger
1:30:29
7
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
1:30:35
8
Henk Zwiers
Wittelte
1:30:38
9
Frits Soeters
Emmen
1:31:59
10
Anne Stobbe
Tollebeek
1:32:05
11
Syds Tigchelaar
Tollebeek
1:32:06
12
Jan Boschman
Hasselt
1:32:38
13
Henk Niemeijer
Koekange
1:34:25
14
Jan Witte
Meppel
1:35:25
15
Jaap vd Veen
Roden
1:35:55
16
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
1:36:26
17
Martin Strijker
Zwartemeer
1:36:36
18
Lambert Nieuwenhuis
Dwingeloo
1:36:56
19
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:37:19
20
Freek Blokzijl
Beilen
1:37:58
21
S Herder
Emmeloord
1:39:35
22
Henk Berens
Nieuw Schoonebeek
1:40:19
23
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
1:40:33
24
Douwe Sikkes
Sint Nicolaasga
1:40:40
25
Nico Janssen
Steenwijk
1:40:50
26
Stein van Ittersum
Meppel
1:42:08
27
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
1:42:12
28
Bob van de Heuvel
Giethoorn
1:43:32
29
Abel Wortelboer
Hasselt
1:43:41
30
Wil Hoogland
Schoonebeek
1:43:53
31
Onno Erkelens
Emmen
1:44:30
32
Joop Bomert
Wanneperveen
1:44:32
33
Chris Mout
Westerbork
1:45:03
34
Piet van Mierlo
Dronten
1:45:38
35
Henk Tissingh
Nijeveen
1:46:31
36
Harrie Kramer
Schoonebeek
1:46:33
37
Willem Zoer
Ruinerwold
1:46:35
38
Jan Scholten
Blokzijl
1:47:02
39
Geertjan Pottjewijd
Beilen
1:47:30
40
Evert Akkerman
Meppel
1:48:16
41
Gerrit Schuitema
Vlagtwedde
1:48:18
42
Derk Pullen
Staphorst
1:48:46
43
Henk Meijering
Assen
1:49:13
44
Jan Kollen
Hollandscheveld
1:51:46
45
Cees van Balen
Assen
1:59:58
46
Tonnie Holterman
Zwolle
2:02:38
D<35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachma van Woerden
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:28:35
2
Hermien Koerts
Beilen
1:36:15
3
Wilke Feenstra
Zwartsluis
1:59:55
4
Judith Berens
Nieuw Schoonebeek
2:02:32
D>35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Schuppen
Epe
1:19:15
2
Petra Hasper
Meppel
1:34:27
3
Rona Meijer
Lutten
1:40:34
4
Cora Straatman
Meppel
1:41:31
5
Irma van Gils
Weert
1:41:42
6
Jacquelin ter Brummelh
Stuifzand
1:46:42
7
Annet Knol
Nijeveen
1:48:06
8
Harriet Speelman
Nijeveen
1:48:36
9
Klazien Hoekstra
Meppel
1:50:41
10
Corry Jaspers
Nijeveen
1:51:09
11
Anneke Mooi
Nijeveen
2:08:47
12
Lisette Veldhuis
Nieuw Schoonebeek
2:13:40
13
Marianne Levelink
Nieuw Schoonebeek
2:13:41
14
Ellen Mettes
Nieuw Schoonebeek
2:13:42
15
Cathy Bemelman
Zwartsluis
2:15:39
Nijeveen, 6 december 2003
www.uitslagen.nl
08-12-2003 23:15