| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Int. ABAB Warandeloop
Tilburg - Zondag 30 november 2003
5600M, VROUWEN 35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
21:04
5
Tinkel van der Linde
Attila
26:48
5600M, VROUWEN 40
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Conny van den Ouweland
LADB
20:41
4
Gemma van Nijnanten
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:10
5
Wilma Venmans
Generaal Michaelis
24:22
7
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
25:42
5600M, VROUWEN 45 EO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Angnetta van 't Wout
Oss '78
23:30
4
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
24:01
7
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
24:28
10
Marjorie van den Hout
Attila
25:52
14
Marlies van Eekeren
Veteranen Nederland
27:54
17
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
Veteranen Nederland
29:16
18
Gerda Riksman
Veteranen Nederland
29:41
19
Dewi de Zwart-Perera
Veteranen Nederland
33:53
7800M, MANNEN 40
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Blockx
Duffel Atletiek Club
25:35
2
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
26:25
3
Jan Kortekaas
Leiden Atletiek
26:44
12
George Eichhorn
Loopgroep PK
28:57
13
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
29:00
16
Heero Spaan
AV Papendrecht
30:08
18
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep PK
31:47
20
Theo Baljon
Tilburg Road Runners
31:56
21
Stan Klink
Leiden Atletiek
32:14
23
Bert van Lith
Prins Hendrik
32:48
27
Jebbe Westerbeek
Start '78
34:13
7800M, MANNEN 45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjaak Luteijn
De Wielingen
27:02
4
Fred Regeer
Leiden Atletiek
28:41
7
Klaas van der Veen
Start '78
29:10
8
Roel Raaymakers
GAC Gemert
29:32
16
Bas vd Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
31:57
17
Hennie Bijsterbosch
Prins Hendrik
32:25
19
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
32:41
22
Johan Sperber
Loopgroep PK
33:11
23
Sjaak Hofmans
Veteranen Nederland
33:26
28
Bertus van Ginneken
Veteranen Nederland
34:26
31
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
36:27
7800M, MANNEN 50
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
28:50
4
Herbert Raabe
Bad Harzburg
28:55
12
Christian Lohse
KTSV Preussen Krefel
32:13
15
Kor van de Polder
Veteranen Nederland
32:52
25
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
38:29
26
Harrie Stempher
Veteranen Nederland
38:43
27
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
40:22
7800M, MANNEN 55
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Martien Hoogenboom
Veteranen Nederland
31:42
9
Frans Dijkman
Generaal Michaelis
33:21
11
Louk Gerritsen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
33:35
15
Joop van Muijlwijk
Typhoon
35:07
16
Kees Rutten
Veteranen Nederland
35:18
20
Koos Schaaij
Veteranen Nederland
36:44
7800M, MANNEN 60 EO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Engelhart
Veteranen Nederland
32:26
4
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
35:09
7
Harrie Wijnans
Tilburg Road Runners
36:45
8
Kees van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
36:47
7800M, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jaco Luijendijk
Leiden Atletiek
25:22
7
Christoph Lohse
KTSV Preussen Krefel
25:33
8
Sebastian Boyxen
LAZ Monchengladbach
25:35
9
Noel Keijsers
Prins Hendrik
25:44
10
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
25:48
12
Jeroen Zeinstra
Loopgroep PK
25:52
14
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
25:54
15
Rudy van den Oetelaar
Prins Hendrik
25:54
17
René van Dijke
Leiden Atletiek
26:00
19
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
26:10
20
Tim Brouwer de Koning
Leiden Atletiek
26:11
21
Edgard Creemers
Leiden Atletiek
26:11
22
Ralph Apeldoorn
Leiden Atletiek
26:12
23
Mark van Maaren
Prins Hendrik
26:13
24
Mark van den Dungen
Prins Hendrik
26:16
27
Wim Nieuwkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
26:45
29
Torben Everszumrode
LAZ Monchengladbach
26:47
34
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
27:07
37
Pieter van der Luijt
Leiden Atletiek
27:18
38
Dennis vd Hoeven
Leiden Atletiek
27:20
39
Bastiaan Boschker
Rotterdam Atletiek
27:22
40
Stefan Hulisz
Leiden Atletiek
27:22
41
Lucas Vehling
LAZ Monchengladbach
27:28
46
Jan Jouke Vos
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
27:52
49
Valentin Quack
KTSV Preussen Krefel
27:57
52
Adilson da Silva
Rotterdam Atletiek
28:06
54
Anton vd Heuvel
GAC Gemert
28:12
55
Gerard van Hezik
Prins Hendrik
28:13
56
Carl Post
Tilburg Road Runners
28:14
57
Jempy van de Veeken
Typhoon
28:16
63
Pascal Noort
Leiden Atletiek
28:37
64
Herman Mooij
AV '34 Apeldoorn
28:40
66
Christiaan Bosselaar
KAV Holland
28:53
69
Gerard Lenevelt
Veteranen Nederland
29:03
70
Maikel Stolwijk
Leiden Atletiek
29:05
72
Bastiaan Schellekens
the Hague Road Runne
29:10
74
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
29:11
82
Imar Savelbergh
GAC Gemert
29:42
86
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
30:35
89
Han van Leuven
KAV Holland
30:51
91
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
31:17
95
Frank de Graeff
AV '34 Apeldoorn
32:16
96
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Leiden Atletiek
32:49
98
Maikel Mardjan
AV '34 Apeldoorn
32:54
99
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
33:18
104
Darius Soonawala
Leiden Atletiek
34:31
BUS5, BUSINESS 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo van Gent
De Rooi Pannen Breda
17:50
2
Jan vd Kerkhof
ABAB Tilburg 1
18:19
3
Dennis vd Hoek
Interpolis 3
19:04
4
Frans Bekkers
De Rooi Pannen Breda
19:32
5
frans Antonissen
De Rooi Pannen Breda
20:05
6
Wim van den Wijngaard
Van der Weegen Bouwg
21:21
8
Stefan Laros
De Rooi Pannen Breda
21:40
9
Berend Poots
Fontys Sporth. Tlb 1
21:51
11
Frans Vlieg
Fontys Sporth.Tlb 2
22:04
13
Jelko Sweegers
Fontys Sporth. Tlb 1
22:29
14
Wouter Lansink
Vollenhoven 2
22:30
16
René Verstegen
Interpolis/SV 1
23:17
17
Kay Weijtens
Fontys Sporth. Tlb 1
23:19
18
Rik vd Bos
Fontys Sporth. Tlb 1
23:19
19
Rick Hasselo
Fontys Sporth.Tlb 3
23:36
20
Tim Vos
Fontys Sporth. Tlb 1
23:51
21
Gijs de Vos
Fontys Sporth.Tlb 2
23:52
23
Koen Huigen
Fontys Sporth.Tlb 3
23:58
24
Bert de Vos
Fontys Sporth.Tlb 2
24:01
25
Frank Vos
Rabobank Berkel/Uden
24:05
26
Thomas Bogaers
Vollenhoven 3
24:15
27
Loe de Beer
Van der Weegen Bouwg
24:17
28
Peter Maas
DOCdata Benelux
24:20
29
Richard Jonkers
de Rooi Pannen Tlb3
24:26
30
Ruben van Bool
Fontys Sporth.Tlb 2
24:41
32
Jack van Loon
Eksakt/ Amarant 4
25:00
33
Jacques Gielen
ABAB Tilburg 1
25:02
35
Rene de Kort
Van der Weegen Bouwg
25:32
36
Hans van Riel
Rabobank Berkel/Uden
25:33
37
Jasper Vriens
Fontys Sporth.Tlb 3
25:39
38
Wil Puijenbroek
Vollenhoven 1
25:41
39
Thomas Heijnen
De Rooi Pannen Breda
25:46
40
John Jacobs
Eksakt/ Amarant 3
25:51
42
Stefan Franken
de Rooi Pannen Tlb2
25:53
43
Bruno Huber
de Rooi Pannen Tlb3
26:00
46
Rob Slijper
de Rooi Pannen Tlb3
26:33
47
Jeroen Kleiweg
Rabobank Berkel/Uden
26:38
48
Joost de Wit
Van der Weegen Bouwg
26:42
49
Tommy Doorakkers
Vollenhoven 2
26:48
51
Bert van den Kerkhof
ABAB Tilburg 1
27:05
53
Jan Volmer
Fontys Sporth.Tlb 3
27:15
54
Patrick de Leeuw
de Rooi Pannen Tlb2
27:26
56
PHJM Boemers
Vollenhoven 2
27:41
57
Jos van Santvoort
Vollenhoven 3
27:43
58
Jan Bazelmans
DOCdata Benelux
27:43
60
Yvette Caldenhove
Fontys Sporth.Tlb 2
28:11
61
Antoine Cuypers
Sport Ooms 3
28:18
62
Arno den Hollander
DOCdata Benelux
28:24
64
Piet-Hein Bogaers
Vollenhoven 3
28:26
65
Jeroen ter Huurne
Interpolis/SV 1
28:29
66
Ton Stassen
ABAB Tilburg 1
28:32
67
Maikel van de Brink
Rabobank Berkel/Uden
28:35
68
Alan Tjin a Kiet
Vollenhoven 2
28:43
69
Marian Hult
Eksakt/Bodycote 1
28:45
71
Frans Wentink
Van der Weegen Bouwg
29:22
72
John Hult
Eksakt/Bodycote 1
29:34
73
Noortje Brekelmans
Theberent 5
29:35
75
Ralph van Paassen
Theberent 3
29:48
78
Joost Broers
CZActief in Gezondhe
30:06
79
Toine Ghering
Interpolis/SV 1
30:08
80
Anita Vloet
Eksakt/ Amarant 4
30:21
85
Els Klijsen
Eksakt/ Amarant 4
30:46
88
Cees de Natris
Sport Ooms 3
30:59
92
Hans Vingerhoets
ABAB Tilburg 1
32:09
93
Claudette Appels
CZActief in Gezondhe
32:12
94
Henk Holtmaat
Eksakt/ Amarant 4
32:38
97
Anneke de Beer
CZActief in Gezondhe
33:14
98
Paul de Waal
Vollenhoven 2
33:19
99
Simone Magielse
Interpolis 3
33:27
100
Margôt Smid
Interpolis/SV 1
33:57
101
Marlies Peelen
Interpolis/SV 1
33:58
104
Lenie v Laarhoven
CZActief in Gezondhe
34:40
106
Charlotte Eijkhout
Fontys Sporth.Tlb 2
34:51
107
Loes Willemse
Fontys Sporth.Tlb 3
34:52
111
Hetty Slaats
Eksakt/ Amarant 3
38:10
112
Walter Franz
Eksakt/ Amarant 3
38:13
115
Stephan van der Spank
Eksakt 1
42:23
118
Rianne Zijlmans
Eksakt/Bodycote 1
58:17
119
Marjon Vingerhoets
ABAB Tilburg 1
1:01:43
BUS5V, BUSINESS 5 VR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shirley Wijkman
Theberent 1
29:33
2
Ankie van Rossum
Theberent 1
30:50
4
Ingrid van Huijkelom
Theberent 1
32:42
6
Mieke Schapendonk
Theberent 1
34:06
BUS10, BUSINESS 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toine van de Broeck
KPN (PVKPN) 1
34:33
3
Andre Veldman
KPN (PVKPN) 1
35:33
4
Ronald Nihot
KPN (PVKPN) 1
36:20
6
Marcel Horrocks
KPN (PVKPN) 1
36:41
7
Erwin van Lisdonk
Van Roosmalen Volvo/
37:02
8
Geert Hendriks
KPN (PVKPN) 1
37:09
9
Ron de Veer
Fuji Photo Film 5
37:11
10
Rene Weyters
Van Roosmalen Volvo/
37:13
11
Henk Gallé
CZ Actief in Gezondh
37:23
12
Mario Verwer
KPN (PVKPN) 2
37:33
13
Cor vd Vliet
KPN (PVKPN) 2
37:55
14
Jacob de Bie
KPN (PVKPN) 2
38:06
15
Hans van Gils
De Rooi Pannen Breda
38:14
16
Toine Egberts
TweeSteden ziekenhui
38:23
17
Gerard Joosting
KPN (PVKPN) 2
38:30
19
Gerard Joosten
Technoplast B.V.
38:52
20
John Musterd
De Rooi Pannen Breda
38:54
21
Erik Oomes
De Rooi Pannen Breda
38:57
22
Piet van Tol
KPN (PVKPN) 2
39:04
23
André Schoenmakers
Fuji Photo Film 2
39:06
24
Dennie Lodders
Dr. Mollercollege 1
39:12
25
Ad van den Berk
Van Roosmalen Volvo/
39:14
26
Yasuo Suzuki
Fuji Photo Film 6
39:21
27
Peter de Jongh
De Rooi Pannen Breda
39:46
28
Dick Slagter
Sportinstituut Ooms
39:50
29
Yasuo Iwasa
Fuji Photo Film 6
39:51
30
Hans de Korte
Fuji Photo Film 5
39:55
31
Roland van Loon
Interpolis/RE 1
40:00
34
Jan van Dal
CZ Actief in Gezondh
40:16
35
Jo Paaymans
Van Roosmalen Volvo/
40:20
36
Michael Klaassen
Toy Toy 2
40:28
37
Laurens Beks
De Rooi Pannen Breda
40:40
38
Hans Jorissen
ROC Midden-Brabant 1
41:11
39
Ben van Esch
Van Roosmalen Volvo/
41:22
41
Chris Strous
De Rooi Pannen Breda
41:41
42
Jac Reijnaars
De Rooi Pannen Breda
41:47
43
Frank Haenen
TBV Wonen/Zorgcentru
41:56
44
Mickel Keyzer
Rabobank Berkel-Ensc
42:05
46
Carel van Amelsfoort
Rior/ Rioned BV
42:08
47
Bert Molenaar
Borstlap BV 1
42:09
48
Herman van Haaren
Ballast Nedam
42:17
49
Frank Staps
TweeSteden ziekenhui
42:20
50
Adrie Louwers
Ballast Nedam
42:20
51
Arnoud van Leuven
Dr. Mollercollege 1
42:23
52
Adriaan van Engelen
Interpolis 2
42:41
53
Kees Roovers
De Rooi Pannen Breda
42:46
54
Gerard Sanberg
ROC Midden-Brabant 1
42:46
56
Nico Micallef
Ballast Nedam
42:51
57
Ad Aarts
TBV Wonen/Zorgcentru
42:55
60
Chris Libregts
de Rooi Pannen Tlb1
43:16
61
André Noyens
CZ Actief in Gezondh
43:17
62
Marco Jonkers
Eksakt/Bodycote 2
43:25
65
Maarten Beije
Fuji Photo Film 2
43:30
66
Marc Baens
Eksakt/Pacton 2
43:32
67
Frans van Loon
ABAB Tilburg 2
43:34
68
Jan vd Laak
ABAB Tilburg 2
43:35
70
Arie Meijers
ABAB Tilburg 2
44:01
71
Rene Megens
Fuji Photo Film 5
44:02
72
Eric van der Loo
Eksakt/ M.O.L. 1
44:08
73
Erwin van de Linde
Fuji Photo Film 2
44:14
74
Hans van Zelst
TweeSteden ziekenhui
44:18
75
Wim Ketelaars
ABAB Tilburg 3
44:19
76
Marcel Verbeek
Technoplast B.V.
44:19
77
Kees Schaap
De Rooi Pannen Breda
44:24
78
Elvin Emerenciana
Technoplast B.V.
44:28
80
Antoon Voermans
De Rooi Pannen Breda
44:34
81
Eric Wamers
Eksakt/ M.O.L. 1
44:35
82
Marc Bussmann
Interpolis 2
44:37
84
Piet Maas
Sportinstituut Ooms
44:39
85
Tini Alewijn
ROC Midden-Brabant 1
44:48
86
Jeroen van Nieuwenhuiz
Theberent 4
44:50
87
Harrie Loonen
Interpolis 2
44:55
88
Peter Bodifee
Eksakt/ Amarant 1
44:56
89
Marcel Sweep
CZ Actief in Gezondh
45:01
90
Rene Snoeren
Borstlap BV 1
45:09
91
Tilly Laros
Eksakt/Pacton 1
45:11
92
Susanne Verheggen
Dr. Mollercollege 2
45:18
93
Ad Raaijmakers
Fuji Photo Film 1
45:19
95
Emiel vd Burgt
Interpolis 1
45:53
96
Ron Visker
TBV Wonen/Zorgcentru
45:56
97
Cees de Leeuw
TweeSteden ziekenhui
46:00
98
peter janssens
Borstlap BV 1
46:05
99
Eric van Daelen
ROC Midden-Brabant 1
46:10
100
Peter Faber
Sportinstituut Ooms
46:11
101
Gerard Muskens
Eksakt/Pacton 2
46:16
102
Gepco de Jong
Dr. Mollercollege 1
46:18
103
Paul Verhoeven
Sportinstituut Ooms
46:19
104
Henri Toonders
Sportinstituut Ooms
46:19
105
Joost Donders
CZ Actief in Gezondh
46:31
106
Joop van Hoof
ROC Midden-Brabant 2
46:38
109
Gert Joosten
Sportinstituut Ooms
46:58
110
Ank Mouwen
Dr. Mollercollege 2
47:00
111
Jos van Mulken
Eksakt/ Amarant 2
47:00
113
Ronald Kloeg
ROC Midden-Brabant 4
47:12
115
David Schol
ROC Midden-Brabant 2
47:20
117
Corné de Kok
Interpolis/RE 1
47:43
118
Hans van de Sande
Borstlap BV 2
47:47
119
Bas Kramer
Fuji Photo Film 4
47:52
122
Stefan van de Louw
Borstlap BV 1
47:57
123
Annechien Marijnissen
Holla Poelman Advoca
47:58
124
Bart Bollen
Holla Poelman Advoca
47:59
126
Cor Bakker
de Rooi Pannen Tlb1
48:06
127
Makoto Umemoto
Fuji Photo Film 6
48:08
128
Gerard Brekelmans
Theberent 4
48:10
132
Christian Pulles
Fuji Photo Film 1
48:45
133
Jan van de Corput
Borstlap BV 2
48:46
134
Willem Bijlefeld
TweeSteden ziekenhui
48:53
135
Vincent Appels
Fuji Photo Film 1
48:57
136
Fred van den Heijning
Fuji Photo Film 4
49:01
137
Jeroen Gerritsen
NeoResins 2
49:05
138
Chris Schuurmans
Borstlap BV 2
49:08
139
Frans Toemen
ROC Midden-Brabant 2
49:19
140
Edwin Kemmeren
Rior/ Rioned BV
49:23
141
Hiroyuki Temmei
Fuji Photo Film 6
49:32
142
Geert Hesselmans
CZ Actief in Gezondh
49:37
143
Herman Hengeveld
NeoResins 1
49:46
144
Peter van der Maas
ROC Midden-Brabant 4
49:48
147
Wim Nieuwenhuizen
Sportinstituut Ooms
49:56
148
Martin Vaartjes
TweeSteden ziekenhui
49:59
149
Tonnie Scheutjens
Fuji Photo Film 2
50:12
150
Piet Jonkers
Eksakt/Bodycote 2
50:16
152
Yasuo Kashi
Fuji Photo Film 3
50:22
154
Maarten Bastiaens
TweeSteden ziekenhui
50:29
155
Toine Wouters
Technoplast B.V.
50:39
156
Edwin Kieboom
Interpolis/RE 1
50:40
157
Jean Pierre van Oort
Eksakt/It's 1
50:42
158
Pieter Vriens
Ballast Nedam
50:44
159
Ludy van Hilst
NeoResins 2
50:45
160
Maurice vd Berge
Eksakt/ Amarant 1
50:45
161
Marion Moonen
TweeSteden ziekenhui
50:49
163
Tom Pijnenburg
CZ Actief in Gezondh
50:56
164
Koen van Leeuwen
Sportinstituut Ooms
50:59
165
Frans van Bommel
TweeSteden ziekenhui
51:08
167
Dennis Verboon
CZ Actief in Gezondh
51:11
169
Maijse van der Steen
Wever 6
51:17
170
Veronique Holtmaat
Wever 6
51:17
171
Frank van Berkel
ROC Midden-Brabant 1
51:21
172
Kees Schoenmakers
ROC Midden-Brabant 2
51:22
173
Keith Reichgelt
Fuji Photo Film 4
51:24
174
Tanny Verhulst
Rior/ Rioned BV
51:26
175
Rob Visser
Rior/ Rioned BV
51:26
176
Jan Schoneveld
Borstlap BV 3
51:28
177
Joop van Gessel
Eksakt/Thermaflex
51:29
178
Carel van de Braak
Fuji Photo Film 1
51:35
180
Erik Stabel
Fuji Photo Film 3
51:42
181
Dhr Heesch
Eksakt/Bodycote 2
51:56
182
Caroline Schickendantz
Theberent 5
52:00
183
Ad Verkooyen
Sportinstituut Ooms
52:01
184
Rob Linsen
Fuji Photo Film 2
52:10
185
Trudy van Efferen
Eksakt/It's 1
52:15
186
Koos Siera
Fuji Photo Film 6
52:17
187
Huub Verhorevoort
Borstlap BV 2
52:20
188
Walter Schoonus
ROC Midden-Brabant 4
52:26
189
Maarten de Geus
Eksakt/Pacton 2
52:27
190
Wim van Dijk
Eksakt/ Huybregts 1
52:28
191
Lonie Sonnemans
Eksakt/ M.O.L. 1
52:29
192
Paul vd Velden
Interpolis/RE 1
52:33
194
Patrica van Drunen
NeoResins 2
52:37
195
Peter van Dijk
Rabobank Berkel-Ensc
52:38
196
Martijn van der Hout
Wever 6
52:47
197
Paul Brouwers
CZ Actief in Gezondh
52:50
200
Jurgen van de Louw
Borstlap BV 3
52:59
201
Toos vd Linden
de Rooi Pannen Tlb1
52:59
202
Raoul Mooiman
de Rooi Pannen Tlb1
53:05
203
Leon de Visser
NeoResins 2
53:05
204
Gerard van de Rijt
Wever 5
53:09
205
Sietze Graafsma
TweeSteden ziekenhui
53:14
207
Wouter de Waard
Interpolis/RE 1
53:17
210
Frank Haekens
Technoplast B.V.
53:29
211
Elly Trommelen
Theberent 5
53:42
212
Frank van den Hout
TweeSteden ziekenhui
53:43
215
Lian van Roozendaal
Eksakt/ Amarant 1
53:51
217
Gerard van Riel
TweeSteden ziekenhui
54:00
220
Anita de Kort
TweeSteden ziekenhui
54:08
221
Ger-Jan van den Elsen
Fuji Photo Film 3
54:13
222
Dini Hendrix
Eksakt/ Amarant 1
54:16
224
Bart Vogels
Eksakt/ Huybregts 1
54:21
225
Antoinette van Doormal
Eksakt/ Amarant 2
54:27
226
Dennis Kerstens
Interpolis 1
54:30
227
Henk Santing
Eksakt/ M.O.L. 1
54:35
228
Jan vd Pol
Eksakt/ Amarant 2
54:40
229
Corrie Aarts
TBV Wonen/Zorgcentru
54:40
230
Dorith Adriaanse
Eksakt/Pacton 1
54:43
231
Elly Gallé
CZ Actief in Gezondh
54:44
232
Emanuel vd Ven
Eksakt/Thermaflex
54:52
233
Alexandra Lowik
NeoResins 3
54:55
235
Peter Emmen
CZ Actief in Gezondh
55:05
237
Emiel van Loon
Eksakt/Bodycote 2
55:12
239
Hugoline van Hoorn
Eksakt/ M.O.L. 1
55:19
240
Jan van den Brekel
TweeSteden ziekenhui
55:37
241
Robin Schelvis
Holla Poelman Advoca
55:41
243
Hanneke vd Ven
ABAB Tilburg 3
55:50
244
Antoine Oostrum
CZ Actief in Gezondh
55:55
245
Jan van der Voorn
CZ Actief in Gezondh
55:57
246
Henny van de Markt
ROC Midden-Brabant 4
56:18
247
Hans Rombouts
CZ Actief in Gezondh
57:04
248
Wil Cools
CZ Actief in Gezondh
57:25
249
Louise Engel
Eksakt/It's 1
57:33
250
Eric van der Laak
Eksakt/ Amarant 1
57:38
251
Elsbeth Schenk
TweeSteden ziekenhui
57:41
252
Jan van Esch
ROC Midden-Brabant 3
57:42
253
Cees Castelijns
CZ Actief in Gezondh
57:54
255
Corinne Luyk
Eksakt/ Amarant 2
58:17
256
Twan van Limpt
NeoResins 3
58:23
258
Piere van Meeuwen
Dr. Mollercollege 2
58:55
261
Hans Hussom
Eksakt/ Huybregts 1
59:06
262
Carla van Erp
Eksakt/ Amarant 2
59:12
263
Rob Cheuk Alam
ROC Midden-Brabant 3
59:14
265
Chantal Goewie
Interpolis 1
59:22
267
Bertiel Tayeb
TweeSteden ziekenhui
59:37
268
Ingeborg Pijnenburg
Wever 5
59:46
270
Saskia Wasser
Rabobank Berkel-Ensc
1:00:21
271
Siebe Messemaker
NeoResins 1
1:00:30
272
Marieke van Geldeer
Holla Poelman Advoca
1:00:40
273
Toon Spijkers
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:00:41
274
Tom Smulders
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:00:56
275
Wilma van Nieuwamerong
ABAB Tilburg 3
1:01:43
276
Harry de Brouwer
Borstlap BV 3
1:01:56
277
Erik Haerkens
Rior/ Rioned BV
1:02:31
278
Lia Vromans
Rabobank Berkel-Ensc
1:03:13
279
Igor Burger
ROC Midden-Brabant 3
1:03:14
280
Judi Lagemaat
TBV Wonen/Zorgcentru
1:03:14
281
Bert van Vliet
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:03:17
282
Karin Pijnacker
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:03:21
283
Albert Schuermans
Borstlap BV 3
1:04:21
285
Hans Kauwenberg
Eksakt/Thermaflex
1:06:58
286
Trees van Vugt
Eksakt/It's 1
1:08:56
287
Willem van Erven
Interpolis 1
1:09:50
288
Jan Huffmeijer
ROC Midden-Brabant 3
1:10:00
289
Nico Claassen
Eksakt/ Huybregts 1
1:12:44
TRIM, TRIM 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
20
Jaap Verhagen
Lage Zwaluwe
24:30
22
Ivo van de Linden
Rotterdam
24:52
25
Patrick van der Wulp
Dordrecht
26:14
26
Lian Kuijten
Oosterhout Nb
26:22
30
Evelien van der Schoot
VOAB
27:01
35
Nick van den Berg
Zwammerdam
27:29
36
Evert van den Berg
Zwammerdam
27:50
38
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
28:32
40
Erwin van den Hoek
Tilburg
28:57
53
Corne van Laarhoven
Goirle
31:23
57
Ivette van Eekelen
Tilburg
32:04
63
Milene Strooper
Sint Michielsgestel
33:08
65
Paula de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
33:24
71
Pascale Geboers-Martin
Tilburg
33:47
74
Mieke Smulders
Loon op Zand
34:14
77
Angelique Wollerich
Tilburg Road Runners
34:29
81
Valentina Visser
Dordrecht
35:07
85
Norbert Veringmeier
Schiedam
40:05
86
Lukas Lohse
KTSV Preussen Krefel
43:07
88
Frans Muskens
Berkel Enschot
48:54
TRIM, TRIM 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A.E.K. Moukai Ali
Waiblingen Duitsland
33:48
4
Marco v Leeuwen
Hellevoetssluis
38:35
5
Ron van Riel
Berkel Enschot
38:37
19
Jonathan Verschuuren
Tilburg Road Runners
41:40
20
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep PK
41:41
21
Jacqueline Vlietland
Goedereede
41:47
23
Tinie Theunissen
Olympia Eindhoven
41:52
24
Willem v Heerebeek
ROC Sport en Bewegen
41:58
32
Guido de Croon
Wijk en Aalburg
44:02
34
Machiel de Winkel
Eindhoven
44:20
37
Maikel van Loosbroek
Tilburg
44:50
38
Corneel Laureijssen
Hilvarenbeek
44:51
45
Ria van den Boom
Oost West en Middelb
45:10
53
Stephen van Tiggelen
Tilburg
45:40
61
Hendrik-Jan Loonen
haghorst
46:10
64
Leo Heerkens
's Hertogenbosch
46:12
75
Jos Heesakkers
Olympia Eindhoven
46:50
76
Thijs van den Broek
Tilburg
46:51
78
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
46:58
84
Pieter van Helvert
Tilburg
47:13
89
Annemarie Verhoeven
Tilburg
47:30
92
Peter Nanning
Tilburg Road Runners
47:56
101
Ines Royaux
Turnhout Belgie
48:40
130
Marco Hout
Tilburg Road Runners
50:42
139
Geert Uppelschoten
Tilburg
51:22
144
Joop Bosmans
Tilburg Road Runners
51:36
145
Alfons van Woerkom
Rotterdam
51:37
150
Marian 's Gravemade
Rijsbergen
51:44
160
Arjan van der Heijden
Tilburg
52:30
162
Stephan van Gestel
Tilburg
52:45
163
Jack Wijffels
Berkel Enschot
52:52
164
Gaby Scheepers
Kaatsheuvel
52:55
169
Gert-Jan Linders
's-Hertogenbosch
53:21
176
Tiemen van Stigt
Berkel Enschot
53:43
178
Jeroen van Crijthuisen
Tilburg
53:59
186
Twan Mols
Tilburg Road Runners
54:29
193
Suresh Koendjbiharie
ROC Sport en Bewegen
54:47
194
Laukje Steenstra
ROC Sport en Bewegen
54:48
202
Esther Zimmermanns
Eindhoven
55:39
205
Marie José de Cock
Tilburg
55:51
206
Mike Haanappel
Hilvarenbeek
55:52
210
Jolanda den Berg
Raamsdonkveer
57:04
211
Gert van den Berg
Raamsdonkveer
57:10
212
Lucienne Heerkens
Udenhout
57:11
214
Anne-Marie Engelhard
Tilburg
57:37
217
Dorrie van Bracht
's Hertogenbosch
58:13
220
Pedro Jie Sam Foek
Udenhout
58:27
226
Karin Nieuwenhuijze
Berkel-Enschot
59:10
229
Rens van Waardenburg
Typhoon
59:52
234
Jan van Dalen
Wijk en Aalburg
1:02:09
236
Petro van den Elsen
Oisterwijk
1:02:38
4000M, MEISJES JUN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Antje Möldner D
SC Potsdam
14:02
3
Susan Kuijken
Seven Hills Running
14:08
4
Saskia Janssen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
14:09
5
Regina Schnurrenberger
FTSV Straubing
14:13
7
Felicitas Mensing D
LV Biet
14:20
8
Nadia Hamdouchi
LG Neckar/Enz
14:21
9
Christina Mohr
Gerolsteiner LGV
14:32
10
Annett Horna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
14:37
11
Imke Schmidt
TSV Wiepen-Kathen
14:43
12
Nikky Fairley
Seven Hills Running
14:48
14
Maria Willadsen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
15:08
15
Andrea Deelstra
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
15:12
17
Elsbeth Ciesluk
Atletico '73
15:24
18
Charlotte Vercauteren
AC Waasland
15:27
19
Valerie Van Bogaert
AC Waasland
15:34
20
Evelien Ruyters
Achilles-Top
15:34
22
Manon Loeffen
Seven Hills Running
15:51
23
Leonarda Gräfer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
16:01
24
Marjolein Rutgers
Clytoneus
16:09
26
Lorraine Ravestein
Olympus '70
16:45
27
Michelle Terwiel
Parthenon
16:55
28
Susanne Krüger
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
17:37
29
Marlijn van Houts
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:07
5800M, JONGENS JUN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Giehl
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
18:14
2
Zelalem Martel
LG Neckar/Enz
18:15
3
Dennis Licht D
AV '34 Apeldoorn
18:16
5
Jeroen van Haastrecht
Generaal Michaelis
18:24
6
Steffen Uliczka D
Preetzer TSV
18:24
7
Johannes Raabe
TSV Kirchdorf
18:28
9
Norbert Löwa D
LG Nord Berlin
18:29
10
Andreas Kloeble
LC Rothaus Breisgau
18:36
11
Erik Sanders D
AV Nijmegen
18:38
15
Hannes Patzke
LG Kreis Ansbach
18:56
16
Christian Sperling D
TV Wattenscheid
18:57
17
Wijnand Rijkenberg D
Lycurgus
19:13
18
Matti Feyaerts
Atletiek Club Vilvoo
19:29
21
Maarten van Baardwijk
AAC '61
19:36
22
Gerwin van de Hurk
Oss '78
19:41
24
Richard Pleeth
Leiden Atletiek
19:46
25
Brecht Vermeersch
OB Brugge
19:49
34
Dorus Arts
Seven Hills Running
20:24
36
Alexander van der Voor
Atverni
20:31
39
Jan Krägeling
LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Ni
20:43
45
Marcel Wouters
AV Nijmegen
21:01
46
Focko Imhorst D
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
21:07
49
Joep van Oorschot
Seven Hills Running
21:33
52
Rogier Wezeman
Groningen Atletiek
21:48
54
Lukas van de Wetering
Leiden Atletiek
21:51
57
Floor van Langen
De Spartaan
22:40
58
Chokri Araiedh
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
23:08
60
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
23:28
63
Maarten Kuijken
Seven Hills Running
25:01
2600M, VROUWEN KORTE C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anjolie Wisse
Haag Atletiek
8:25
2
Iris Wullems
Rotterdam Atletiek
8:26
5
Anne van de Hurk
Prins Hendrik
8:45
7
Stella Jongmans
Haag Atletiek
9:00
10
Heidi de Ridder
Leiden Atletiek
9:05
11
Michelle Fangmann
GAC Hilversum
9:06
18
Joyce Vrijenhoek
Clytoneus
9:28
27
Nadia Waenven
Leiden Atletiek
10:19
28
Madeleine Kenter
Almere '81
10:29
29
Erika van de Horst
Zaanland
10:44
2600M, MANNEN KORTE CR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Beumer
Prins Hendrik
7:12
8
Arno Hoevink
AV '34 Apeldoorn
7:21
9
Sebastiaan Francke
Achilles-Top
7:22
11
Geert-Jan Wassink
Rotterdam Atletiek
7:24
14
Hilbert de Vries
Groningen Atletiek
7:26
16
Ruben Scheurwater
Prins Hendrik
7:29
17
Pieter van Langen
De Spartaan
7:32
18
Marcel Versteeg
Loopgroep PK
7:34
20
Jaap van Hooidonk
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
7:36
21
Vincent Hermes
Achilles-Top
7:38
23
Peter Heusschen
Venray Regio
7:40
25
Martijn van Leeuwen
AV Castricum
7:44
28
Hessel Posthuma
AV Castricum
7:47
29
Dave Klink
Leiden Atletiek
7:48
31
Ruud Blikman
Atletics Nijverdal
7:50
33
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
7:52
40
Jan-Willem van Heuten
GAC Hilversum
7:56
42
Lucien van Zandvoort
Almere '81
7:57
43
Casper Bruins
GAC Hilversum
7:57
44
Michiel Molevelt
Leiden Atletiek
7:57
45
Bram Duivenvoorden
Olympus '70
7:58
46
Martijn Arnoldussen
Achilles-Top
7:58
47
Marco van Drogenbroek
Clytoneus
8:03
49
Kris Ielegems
Duffel Atletiek Club
8:04
52
Toine van Beckhoven
Attila
8:06
53
Sebastiaan Breedijk
Zaanland
8:06
57
Reinoud Kruithof
Hanzesport
8:12
58
Tom Verlinden
Duffel Atletiek Club
8:13
63
Ronald Kleine Koerkamp
Hanzesport
8:18
69
Jan-Peter van der Vlug
Tilburg Road Runners
8:31
70
Eric Stijnman
Haag Atletiek
8:32
71
Ernst van Beekhuizen
Athlos
8:35
75
Frans van den Hoek
Waterweg
8:49
76
Bart Vermeiren
Duffel Atletiek Club
8:53
79
Matthijs Buist
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:05
6200M, CROSSGALA VROUW
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
Duitsland
20:53
9
Krijstijna Loonen
Netherlands
21:53
11
Nadja Wijenberg
Netherlands
21:55
12
Adrienne Herzog
Netherlands
22:04
15
Miranda Boonstra
Netherlands
22:08
16
Michaela Schedler
Duitsland
22:13
17
Vivian Ruijters
Netherlands
22:19
20
Jolanda Verstraten
Netherlands
22:30
22
Wilma van Onna
Netherlands
22:33
23
Elvine Jepkoech Korir
Kenia
22:47
25
Pauline Claessen
Seven Hills Running
23:13
26
Sandra ter Horst
Netherlands
23:20
27
Gabrielle Vijverberg
Netherlands
23:32
30
Marleen van der Graaff
Typhoon
23:49
32
Marianne Hoogerbrugge
Haag Atletiek
24:07
34
Jeannine Hagedorn
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
24:21
35
Paddy Herijgers
Loopgroep PK
24:37
41
Sylvia de Vries
Leiden Atletiek
26:33
10 KM, CROSSGALA MAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Bernard Kiprop Kipyego
Kenia
30:24
6
Sebastian Hallmann
Duitsland
30:33
14
Patrick Stitzinger
Netherlands
31:11
15
Oliver Mintzlaff
Duitsland
31:13
16
Sander Schutgens
Netherlands
31:18
17
Hugo van de Broek
Netherlands
31:20
18
Thorsten Gombert
Duitsland
31:21
20
Koen Raymaekers
Netherlands
31:32
26
Dominic Burkhardt
Duitsland
31:53
27
Wilson Kipkoskey Chemw
Kenia
31:54
28
Fransua Woldemariam
Netherlands
31:58
31
Jeroen van Damme
Netherlands
32:06
41
Boris Suhodolschi
Moldavie
32:53
46
Paul Hagendoorn
Netherlands
33:39
47
Jan-Willem Schaar
Netherlands
33:42
50
Bernard te Boekhorst
Netherlands
33:53
53
Bastian Rodowski
Duitsland
34:40
2600M, GENODIGDEN GALA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
30-11-2003 00:00