Uitslagenlijst Horaloop

Ede Gld - Zaterdag 29 november 2003

M5, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Dekker
VAV
17:42
2
Erwin Meijer
Climax
18:57
3
Heimgartner
Unitas
19:21
4
Klaas Faber
Ede Gld
19:42
5
Ralph Uenk
Climax
19:52
6
Mathias Meijer
Climax
19:53
7
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
20:04
8
Vincent van den Berg
Climax
20:30
9
Patrick Leppers
VAV
20:33
10
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
21:19
11
Thijs Tollenaar
Climax
22:25
12
Koen de Man
Ede Gld
22:30
13
Thijs Venema
Ede Gld
23:07
14
Leo de Man
Ede Gld
23:58
15
Hennie Roelofsen
Veteranen Nederland
23:58
16
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
24:29
17
Fedor Kauffman
Ede Gld
24:40
18
Jurjen Kamphuis
Climax
24:43
19
Khalid Anannaz
Ede Gld
24:49
20
Matthijs Beerepoot
Climax
24:53
21
Arjen Venema
Climax
25:05
22
Gerben Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
25:10
23
Martijn van den Berg
Ede Gld
25:17
24
Melvin Bertelink
Climax
25:38
25
Bart Hanswijk
Climax
25:44
26
Wilco van Roekel
Climax
25:59
27
Ard van den Bovenkamp
VAV
26:06
28
Bert Kamphuis
Bennekom
26:39
29
Gerard Bertelink
Ede Gld
26:52
30
Ruud Roelevink
Ede Gld
27:03
31
Juan van der Mast
Ede Gld
27:12
32
Hans Gonggrijp
Ede Gld
27:13
33
Lars Geurts
Climax
27:28
34
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
27:34
35
Perry van den Berg
VAV
27:41
36
B Hubert
Wijchen
27:50
37
Rony Hoekstra
Apeldoorn
27:56
38
Pieter Goddijn
Climax
28:33
39
Rogier Wereldsma
Climax
29:09
40
Henk Slotboom
Wageningen
29:11
41
Peter Goddijn
Climax
29:13
42
Peter Leenen
Climax
29:22
43
John van der Looy
VAV
29:43
44
Bert Brands
Arnhem
30:23
45
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede Gld
30:52
46
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
31:41
47
Gert van de Weerthof
Veenendaal
32:31
48
Piet Nooyen
Milheeze
32:51
49
Ad Leppers
Veenendaal
33:24
50
Jasper Kuiters
Climax
34:28
V5, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes Jacobs
Seven Hills Running
20:09
2
Sophie Beerepoot
Climax
23:59
3
Leeke Mattijssen
Zwaag
25:09
4
Annette van den Berg
Climax
25:21
5
Patricia Harteveld
Climax
26:12
6
Martina van de Vlist
Ederveen
26:15
7
Nelly beerepoot-Comman
Climax
26:20
8
Machteld Aberson
Renkum
27:04
9
Netty Schouten
VAV
27:06
10
Caroline Wesseling
Climax
27:46
11
Carla Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
27:56
12
Lily Kessel
Climax
28:28
13
Nyla Ruigrok
Climax
28:34
14
Annemarie Harn
Bennekom
28:35
15
Margriet Bertelink
Ede Gld
28:50
16
Frieda Timmers
Ede Gld
29:20
17
Wilma Fontiane
Climax
29:35
18
Gerda Schulting
Climax
29:39
19
Wilma Koomen
Climax
30:06
20
Antonieke van Beuzekom
Climax
30:09
21
Toos van der Harn
Ede Gld
30:22
22
Anouskavan de Velden
Ciko '66
30:28
23
Dorie Maasland
Climax
30:47
24
Godelieve Bredenbeek
Climax
30:51
25
Willeke Jansen
Climax
31:24
26
Mieke Wijnman
Ede Gld
31:25
27
Annie Timmer
Ede Gld
31:26
28
Marijke Clant
Ede Gld
32:17
29
Ria Rietdijk
Ede Gld
32:18
30
Esther Muilwijk
Climax
32:26
31
Corine Verweij
Ede Gld
32:33
32
Mariette Verwij
Bennekom
32:34
33
Karin Leppers
Veenendaal
33:43
34
Margo Klaassen
Ciko '66
33:56
35
Annemarie van den Berg
VAV
33:56
36
Karin Kraayenoord
VAV
33:59
37
Joke Hardeman
VAV
34:00
38
Jeltsje Berends
Veenendaal
34:00
39
Jolanda de Haas
VAV
34:26
40
Hester Leendertz
Climax
34:34
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo vd Veer
Climax
34:19
2
Martijn Schenk
Tartlétos
35:02
3
Dik van de Weerdhof
VAV
35:48
4
Erik Doornbos
VAV
36:31
5
Vicent Böhm
VAV
36:32
6
Bas Koenders
Ede Gld
36:39
7
Bart Kwint
VAV
36:48
8
Peter Jagersma
Veenendaal
36:50
9
Erik Dirkse
run2day
37:03
10
Jeroen Engelhart
Tartlétos
37:36
11
Henk Kaniphof
Climax
37:45
12
Peter Aartse
Loopgroep PK
37:53
13
René vd Linde
Pallas '67
38:35
14
Willem de Visser
Pallas '67
39:02
15
Ton Eikmans
Velp Gld
39:10
16
Jelle Hanswijk
Climax
39:22
17
Guido Schurink
VAV
39:24
18
Gert Vermeer
Loopgroep PK
39:33
19
Henny Fleijsman
Pallas '67
39:52
20
Jos Wubben
Pallas '67
39:58
21
Jan Gerritsen
AV Nijkerk
40:09
22
Teun van Kalkeren
Lienden
40:15
23
Win de Vos
Ciko '66
41:13
24
Hugo Hilgerson
run2day
41:14
25
Rob Laport
Ciko '66
41:54
26
Dick Leseman
Ciko '66
42:42
27
Ben Haagsma
Climax
42:53
28
Axel Herebrugh
Apeldoorn
43:14
29
Eddy van Bemmel
Ede Gld
43:24
30
Hans Koolstra
Gelre
43:43
31
Joop van Heerikhuizen
Ede Gld
43:58
32
Niels van Mechelen
Veteranen Nederland
44:04
33
Jacco van Haveren
Climax
44:12
34
Rene Minderhoud
Veenendaal
44:18
35
Pieter de Jong
Bennekom
44:23
36
Nico Appel
Etric
44:56
37
Marcel vd Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
44:58
38
Henk Tollenaar
Climax
45:14
39
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
45:49
40
Gerhard de Ruiter
Climax
45:57
41
Wim van Jaarsveld
Veteranen Nederland
46:02
42
Hans Heestermans
Ede Gld
46:07
43
Robert jan Askamp
Arnhem
46:11
44
Marco van den Bovenkam
Huissen
46:19
45
Jaap Stouthamer
Climax
46:22
46
Wim van der Sanden
DJA
46:23
47
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
46:26
48
Theo Braber
Pallas '67
46:35
49
Rob van Groos
run2day
46:40
50
Charrel Snegelen
Heteren
46:44
51
Arie Heida
PAC
47:02
52
Dick Schulting
Climax
47:15
53
Evert Koolma
Veteranen Nederland
47:25
54
Jos Jansen
Climax
47:35
55
Frank Heestermans
Ede Gld
47:36
56
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
47:37
57
Hans vd Kreeke
Ede Gld
47:38
58
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
47:50
59
Willem Albers
Bennekom
47:56
60
Nico van Basten
Climax
48:05
61
Wijnand Smit
Bennekom
48:09
62
H Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
48:12
63
Paul van Groos
run2day
48:26
64
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
48:29
65
Jurien Hooijenga
Climax
48:33
66
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
48:43
67
Simon van Groningen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
48:54
68
Danny van Arneveld
Ede Gld
49:21
69
Ton Spierings
Climax
49:24
70
Harry Stempher
Veteranen Nederland
50:16
71
Berry Drooger
Ede Gld
50:45
72
Jan van der Zande
Oldenzaal
51:34
73
Roel Veerbeek
Climax
51:49
74
Henk Heinen
Ede Gld
51:52
75
S Polderman
Climax
52:15
76
Karel Barkey
Bennekom
52:28
77
Henk Kerkbof
Wageningen
52:29
78
Dick Pol
Climax
52:33
79
Maarten Kleiman
Ede Gld
52:44
80
Peter Berkhout
Climax
53:15
81
Evert Snetselaar
Ciko '66
53:39
82
Henk Dokter
Veteranen Nederland
53:50
83
Martin vd Worm
Climax
54:09
84
René Schuman
Climax
54:27
85
Jaap van Vuure
Etric
54:37
86
Alwin Heij
Climax
55:13
87
Alfons de Jager
Veenendaal
55:49
88
Joop Roseboom
VAV
55:50
89
Hans van Seyen
TION
56:22
90
Arend Uenk
Climax
56:24
91
Johan Winnubst
Climax
57:33
92
Jurgen van 't Hof
Ede Gld
58:23
93
Cor van 't Hof
Ede Gld
58:24
94
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
1:00:04
95
Jaap van Eden
Veenendaal
1:00:20
96
William IJzerman
Ede Gld
1:03:01
97
Johan Walsweer
Ede Gld
1:03:38
98
Berend jan Henzen
Veenendaal
1:04:29
99
Heino Brink
Climax
1:04:48
100
Jan willem Zondag
Ede Gld
1:08:44
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Harmens
Climax
43:05
2
Olga Cavele
Pallas '67
44:52
3
Kika van Ginkel
Zwolle
45:02
4
Floor Fodde
Tartlétos
45:17
5
Ingrid Driever
Climax
45:25
6
Noor van Oldenbeek
Ede Gld
46:47
7
Gretha jansen Bouma
Pallas '67
48:36
8
Bernadette Kamphuijs
Climax
48:48
9
Anja Schimmel
run2day
49:11
10
Monigue Beukeboom
Wageningen
49:21
11
Anja van Groningen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:52
12
José Heeres
Ciko '66
50:24
13
Janneke Jagersma-vd La
Rhenen
51:46
14
Margaretha Visscher
Climax
51:56
15
Corry van Ingen
Climax
53:04
16
Carola Duinkerken
Climax
53:14
17
Titia Werner
Heelsum
53:30
18
Christa Janzen
Etric
55:07
19
Fineke Wijnhoven
Climax
55:40
20
Ineke Monster
Ede Gld
56:05
21
Henny Kooistra
VAV
56:53
22
Jennifer Hekker
Ede Gld
57:20
23
Aukje vd Mark
Ede Gld
57:53
24
I J Polderman-Bennink
Climax
57:55
25
Marja Slijkhuis
Climax
57:58
26
Anita van der Sanden
DJA
58:07
27
Agnes van Aggelen
Climax
59:14
28
Meta Moerman
Bennekom
59:35
29
Anne Marie Patist
Pallas '67
1:01:52
30
Anneke Bos
Etric
1:03:05
31
Monique Walsweer
Ede Gld
1:03:35
32
Heidi van den Brink
Ede Gld
1:03:35
33
Ria Evertsen
VAV
1:03:51
34
Annalies Meijer
VAV
1:03:52
35
Yvonne Ubels
Veenendaal
1:04:27
36
Renate Schuman
Ede Gld
1:08:42
M16, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Norbert Groot
Pallas '67
54:42
2
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34 Apeldoorn
55:46
3
Henk Altmann
Pallas '67
59:04
4
Jan van Ommen
Veluwe
59:43
5
André Blokland
Pijnenburg
1:00:35
6
Sjoerd Veltman
Ede Gld
1:01:38
7
Rob Bijl
Beuningen Gld
1:01:54
8
Henk Bos
Ede Gld
1:02:24
9
Ton van den Born
Wageningen
1:02:57
10
Thijs Koelen
Delden
1:03:45
11
Elmer Spoelstra
Ede Gld
1:03:48
12
Hans Wilmink
Pallas '67
1:05:07
13
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:05:19
14
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:05:23
15
René Nijkamp
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:06:06
16
Jur Mendes
Wageningen
1:06:29
17
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:06:58
18
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:07:13
19
Bert Scholten
Pallas '67
1:07:21
20
Herman Prangsma
Otterlo
1:07:25
21
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:07:49
22
Martin Sparreboom
Ciko '66
1:08:18
23
Alex Scheenstra
Ede Gld
1:08:18
24
Frits Top
run2day
1:08:19
25
Henk Jonker
run2day
1:08:20
26
Gijs Bouw
Zeist
1:08:22
27
Martin van Beusekom
VAV
1:08:26
28
Reyer Demoet
VAV
1:08:35
29
Gradus Buitenhuis
Veluwe
1:09:12
30
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
1:09:22
31
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:09:32
32
Bert Nap
VAV
1:10:01
33
Chiel Ellenbroek
Pallas '67
1:10:19
34
Vincent Keesmaat
Phanos
1:10:30
35
Maarten Bakker
Veenendaal
1:10:33
36
Steef van de Steeg
Veenendaal
1:10:36
37
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
1:11:25
38
Arie Cuppen
Pallas '67
1:11:39
39
Willem Elfrink
Zevenaar
1:11:46
40
Henk Wernsen
run2day
1:11:54
41
Hans Askamp
Arnhem
1:11:59
42
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:12:51
43
Dik van Brummelen
Ederveen
1:12:58
44
Jean pierre Gendrault
Zeist
1:12:59
45
Ab van der Roest
VAV
1:13:04
46
Rob Daamen
De Liemers
1:13:06
47
Theo van Lagen
Barneveld
1:13:23
48
Jack Thijssen
Arnhem
1:13:30
49
Henk Visser
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:47
50
Jan Smallegoor
Ede Gld
1:13:50
51
Marco Harms
Bennekom
1:14:23
52
Peter van de Heijden
Ede Gld
1:15:15
53
Karel Pater
VAV
1:15:16
54
Gerrit van Buuren
Tiel
1:15:29
55
Dick Wessel
Veenendaal
1:15:41
56
Roel Roerig
Apeldoorn
1:16:09
57
Harry de Vries
Oosterbeek
1:16:24
58
Menno Clant
Ede Gld
1:16:28
59
Dirk Lof
Climax
1:16:47
60
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
1:16:50
61
Cees van Dijk
Wageningen
1:16:51
62
T a m Reus
VAV
1:17:13
63
Simon Maasland
Climax
1:17:28
64
Ben Blom
Leersum
1:17:51
65
Peter Berben
Climax
1:17:58
66
Will Modderkolk
Climax
1:18:13
67
Arnold de Vries
Wageningen
1:18:27
68
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
1:18:35
69
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:18:37
70
Flip Werner
Heelsum
1:19:08
71
Jan Selten
Climax
1:19:14
72
Jaap Alders
Ciko '66
1:19:33
73
Gert van Bokhorst
Climax
1:19:35
74
Ad Kruik
Climax
1:19:35
75
Ger van den Akker
Nijmegen
1:19:55
76
Auke Bos
Etric
1:20:04
77
Dick van de Klok
Climax
1:20:16
78
Ben van de Hoogen
Climax
1:20:18
79
Gert Beuving
Climax
1:21:26
80
Jop Ruys
Climax
1:21:29
81
A f Smits
Woerden
1:22:18
82
Hennie Stoffelen
Nunspeet
1:22:39
83
Peter van Seijen
Hengelo Ov
1:23:00
84
Jaap Budding
Veenendaal
1:23:30
85
Jos Sierevelt
Bennekom
1:23:39
86
Kees van Wijk
VAV
1:24:18
87
Han Moster
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:29
88
Klaas Leffring
Climax
1:25:42
89
Wim van Dijk
Leusden
1:25:49
90
Bert Bom
Pallas '67
1:26:31
91
Danny Prangsma
Amsterdam
1:26:44
92
Wijnand Askamp
Arnhem
1:31:17
93
Jos Aggelen
Climax
1:33:06
94
Willen Reede
VAV
1:35:17
95
Martin van Hardeveld
VAV
1:37:14
96
Gosse Douma
Climax
1:39:52
97
Jan Dunnink
Arnhem
1:42:02
V16, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cathrien Mendes
Wageningen
1:09:02
2
Carolien ten Bosch
Oosterbeek
1:12:21
3
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
1:12:30
4
Irene Hetterschijt
De Liemers
1:13:05
5
Hella Greuell
Climax
1:13:46
6
Palien Adamse
Pallas '67
1:15:19
7
Susan Winnubst
Climax
1:20:15
8
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Climax
1:22:02
9
Ieke van de Steeg
Veenendaal
1:22:50
10
Lenny Berkhout
Climax
1:23:09
11
Anneke Schenk
Arena
1:23:28
12
Alie van den Dries
Climax
1:26:24
13
Riek Harteveld
Climax
1:26:25
14
Marian van Lagen
Barneveld
1:27:31
15
Hanneke Elema
Pallas '67
1:28:02
16
Janneke Elderson
Wageningen
1:28:35
17
Anita Askamp
Arnhem
1:31:16
18
Magda Bouwens
Climax
1:32:36
19
Ramona Tatuhey
Etric
1:37:32
20
Sandra Frijlink
Ede Gld
1:40:38
MKIDS, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Cornel
Koning Davidschool
3:52
2
Jelle Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
4:03
3
Mart Greuell
Climax
4:09
4
Bart Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
4:29
5
Ralph Kleiman
Cavaljéschool
4:33
6
Koen Greuell
Climax
4:37
7
Koen Oosterhek
De Rietkampen
4:39
8
Benjamin ten Holte
Ede Gld
4:40
9
Sjoerd Gijsbertsen
Cavaljéschool
4:41
10
Emke Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
4:42
11
Ronald Koning
Climax
4:43
12
Evert Pol
Climax
4:50
13
Gideon ten Holte
Ede Gld
4:52
14
Job oude Vrielink
St. Alexanderschool
4:56
15
Jasper Witteman
Ede Gld
4:57
16
Lennart Koster
Cavaljéschool
4:58
17
Yannick Moolhuizen
Ede Gld
4:59
18
Jannis Kromhout
De Prinsenakker
5:04
19
Frank Slotboom
St. Alexanderschool
5:05
20
Armin Harms
Climax
5:05
21
Luuk van der Kolk
Koning Davidschool
5:07
22
Ben Huttinga
Climax
5:10
23
Martijn Goddijn
Beatrixschool
5:13
24
Cas Fontaine
Climax
5:14
25
Dennis Goddijn
Beatrixschool
5:17
26
Maarten Willigenburg
Cavaljéschool
5:27
27
Yuri Toledo
't Palet
5:29
28
Thijs van den Berg
St. Alexanderschool
5:36
29
Karim el Bachrioui
De Rietkampen
5:39
30
Tom Veldhuisen
Koning Davidschool
5:41
31
Andrew Ishaky
Harderwijk
5:43
32
Glen Scholten
De Rietkampen
5:47
33
Niels Vermeer
Harderwijk
5:50
34
Nawal el Bachrioui
De Rietkampen
6:08
35
Emanuel Potdevin
't Palet
6:09
36
Ferdinand van de Blaak
't Palet
6:38
37
Boris Mathijssen
Zwaag
6:40
38
Joris van Oldenbeek
Cavaljéschool
7:22
39
Hidde Hannig
Bennekom
7:32
VKIDS, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia Harteveld
Climax
3:53
2
Susan van de Lagemaat
De Prinsenakker
4:06
3
Rense Leseman
Ciko '66
4:11
4
Iris Tollenaar
Climax
4:14
5
Kyra Berkhout
Franciscusschool
4:24
6
Jolanda Zwart
Climax
4:28
7
Anouk van Dorrestein
Cavaljéschool
4:28
8
Susanne Gerritsen
De Rietkampen
4:31
9
Maďte These Lassus
Koning Davidschool
4:34
10
Eva Hovenkamp
Koning Davidschool
4:36
11
Nynke Grootkoerkamp
Bennekom
4:39
12
Claudia Hey
't Palet
4:40
13
Lisa Jansen
Climax
4:47
14
Jamie Apon
't Palet
4:53
15
Eline Kraayenvanger
Westervoort
4:54
16
Cindy Harteveld
Climax
5:01
17
Tessa Fluit
't Palet
5:02
18
Anne Hoekstra
Apeldoorn
5:03
19
Kris Hutten
Ciko '66
5:04
20
Lisa D'Hont
Cavaljéschool
5:06
21
Maxime Hovenkamp
Koning Davidschool
5:09
22
Janne van der Kolk
Koning Davidschool
5:11
23
Joelle Kraayenvanger
Westervoort
5:14
24
Milou Peters
Franciscusschool
5:15
25
Moja Schuuring
Koning Davidschool
5:17
26
Femke Kleinhout
St. Alexanderschool
5:18
27
Judith Zuidwegt
Cavaljéschool
5:21
28
Ellen vd Berg
Bennekom
5:35
29
Roosmarijn Oldebeek
Cavaljéschool
5:44
30
Marlies Janssen
Ede Gld
5:46
31
Lotte Oosterhek
De Rietkampen
5:48
32
Thinza Peeters
Climax
5:48
33
Saskia Leferink
Climax
5:48
34
Ryanne Slotboom
St. Alexanderschool
5:50
35
Nadeche Thiem
Cavaljéschool
5:59
36
Nienke Slobbe
Cavaljéschool
6:00
37
Desiree Teunissen
't Palet
6:00
38
Manon Grift
't Palet
6:02
39
Claudia Wereldsma
Climax
6:03
40
Sabine Teunissen
't Palet
6:05
41
Liza Hoveling
't Palet
6:07
42
Amber Coenraadts
't Palet
6:13
43
Ami Kromhout
De Prinsenakker
6:20
44
Sabinne Wikkerink
Climax
6:20
45
Sarah Leah
De Prinsenakker
6:21
46
Lisa Veerbeek
De Prinsenakker
6:25
47
Elna Groepche
Ede Gld
6:26
48
Lisa Witterland
't Palet
6:36
49
Ilse van Roekel
Franciscusschool
6:36
50
Astrid Vermeer
Harderwijk
6:42
51
Eva Spiekerman
Koning Davidschool
6:53
52
Linde Hoekstra
Apeldoorn
7:13
53
Sandra Blankespoor
't Palet
8:11
Deze wedstrijd werd mede mogelijk gemaakt door Runnersworld Veenendaal
www.uitslagen.nl
06-12-2003 11:37