| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rabo Halve Marathon Renswoude
Renswoude - Zaterdag 1 november 2003
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Houssein Amergeele
Hanzesport
1:14:36
2
Tino van Garderen
Triathlon
1:15:51
7
Fred van Rossum
Loopgroep PK
1:21:47
10
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:31:10
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Co Willemsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:14:12
8
Tonnie Scheurwater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:20:13
11
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:23:27
22
Albert Veenendaal
Triathlon
1:35:58
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Adrie van Graafeyland
Triathlon
1:23:44
8
Leo de Hartog
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:54
13
Evert Koolma
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:51
14
Arnold van Velthoven
Loopservice Nederlan
1:42:36
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Bont
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:59
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther van Heerde
KAV Holland
1:25:38
4
Esther de Vries
Groningen Atletiek
1:31:49
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jettie de Ruijter
Loopgroep PK
1:36:21
2
Irene Hetterschijt
De Liemers
1:38:57
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Maarten van Triest
Veenendaal
1:25:16
7
Erik van Eijkenburg
Castricum
1:26:26
12
Rik Bos
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:27:36
16
Ivor Hiltrop
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:29:00
18
Marco vd Brink
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:29:17
23
Paul van Rijn
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:30:46
24
Tom Schneijdenberg
IJsselstein Ut
1:31:05
25
Jan Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:31:51
27
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:32:20
28
Jan vd Weijl
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:32:24
31
Maarten Werkman
Maastricht
1:32:32
32
Henny vd Weijden
Veenendaal
1:32:43
35
Arnold de Ceuninck
Veenendaal
1:33:34
37
Aart vd Weerthof
Veenendaal
1:33:43
39
Steef van der Steeg
Veenendaal
1:34:06
41
Ben Mulder
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:34:13
42
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Cothen
1:34:14
47
Arjo van Hardenveld
Rhenen
1:34:51
48
Jan van Maarseveen
Amersfoort
1:34:59
57
Bertus Sasbrink
Veenendaal
1:37:01
61
Erik van het Land
Barneveld
1:37:50
62
Albert van Breeschoten
Veenendaal
1:38:15
65
Tijs van Brummelen
Veenendaal
1:38:31
69
Pieter Hoekstra
Amersfoort
1:38:56
72
Bernier Cornielje
Wageningen
1:39:37
73
Arie van den Bremer
Leusden
1:39:41
75
Dick van Brummelen
Ederveen
1:40:10
77
Henk van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
1:40:21
83
Jurrien Weerman
Amersfoort
1:41:47
85
Wim Balkenende
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:42:06
86
Chris vd Hoeven
Austerlitz
1:42:43
87
George van Wamel
Amerongen
1:43:08
88
Pieter van Klaveren
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:43:13
93
Hans Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
1:43:39
101
Eddy Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
1:45:59
103
Gert van Bokhorst
Bennekom
1:46:43
110
Teunis van Steenbergen
Bennekom
1:48:00
112
Hans Pielage
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:48:11
115
Edwin den Dunnen
Groningen
1:48:49
119
Flip van de Waard
Maarsbergen
1:49:38
120
Andre Groenenboom
Amersfoort
1:49:47
125
Joop Cornelissen
Amersfoort
1:51:32
132
Wouter Tollenaar
Veenendaal
1:53:05
137
Erik van de Toor
Barneveld
1:55:06
140
Vincent Clevers
Veenendaal
1:58:50
142
Teunis den Hartog
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:00:06
143
Gerrit Heusinkveld
Apeldoorn
2:00:31
144
Wim Heusinkveld
Amersfoort
2:00:32
149
Martin de Bruin
Woudenberg
2:09:34
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Connie van de Weiden
Oude Wetering
1:49:23
4
Jeke van der Steeg
Veenendaal
1:57:19
11
Anneke van Barneveld
Hoogland
2:02:25
MRECR, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gijs van de Hurk
Beneden Leeuwen
38:09
11
Henk van der Meyden
Randwijk
41:31
15
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
42:33
16
Hans van der Linden
Leusden
42:39
17
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
42:51
18
Martin van Beusekom
Veenendaal
42:58
23
Jan van der Pol
Veenendaal
43:49
29
Evert Jan van Veldhuis
Renswoude
45:12
32
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten Spakenbur
46:16
34
Jaap van de Braak
Barneveld
46:20
35
Henk van Ooijen
Hoevelaken
46:44
36
Menko van der Leeden
Arnhem
47:16
37
Aart van den Boogert
Lunteren
47:17
38
Niels van Mechelen
Veenendaal
47:22
39
Joop van Heerikhuize
Ede Gld
47:30
41
Wim Schoonderbeek
Veenendaal
48:07
42
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
48:09
43
Hans van der Veer
Zwartebroek
48:17
48
Evert van 't Veld
Westbroek
49:18
50
Barend van de Weerthof
Veenendaal
49:29
51
Steven Harryvan
Veenendaal
49:38
52
Eric van Hattem
Veenendaal
49:46
54
Rene Minderhout
Veenendaal
49:57
57
Ben van Dijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:16
58
Ed van Beusekom
Veenendaal
50:23
60
Jacco van Barneveld
Veenendaal
50:34
65
Kees van de Kaa
Loenersloot
50:54
68
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
51:48
70
Willem Jagersma
Veenendaal
52:01
71
Gijs van de Meijden
Veenendaal
52:13
74
Gert van de Braak
Bilthoven
52:46
77
Marcel van de Bovenkam
Veenendaal
53:12
81
Berend Jan Henzen
Veenendaal
53:53
82
Willem Schuurman
Veenendaal
54:24
85
Wouter van Houwelingen
Veenendaal
55:00
88
Dirk van Zetten
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:11
89
Gerrit van Beek
Zwartebroek
55:32
90
Henk van der Broek
Ederveen
55:34
96
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
56:28
97
Siem van Schaik
Veenendaal
56:39
106
Teunis Westbroek
Woudenberg
57:47
107
Pieter van Saane
Veenendaal
57:49
110
Peter Heusinkveld
Veenendaal
57:59
114
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
58:07
118
Brian van Ooyen
Veenendaal
59:01
121
Harold van der Kraats
Veenendaal
59:36
128
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
1:02:50
132
Gerard Dorrestein
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:04:16
VRECR, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ruth van de Meijden
Veenendaal
47:24
3
Renee van der Maesen
Leersum
47:41
8
Sylvia Willemsen
Veenendaal
51:59
11
Coby van de Heuvel
Veenendaal
52:23
12
Gerie Schoenmaker
Bunschoten Spakenbur
54:53
14
Nelise van de Pol
Veenendaal
55:57
16
Josephine Jansen
Veenendaal
56:48
17
Monique Schoonderbeek
Veenendaal
57:56
18
Sjaan van de Pol
Veenendaal
59:05
19
Adriette van Ginkel
Ederveen
59:09
20
Herjanne Lagerwey
Renswoude
59:10
24
Jasperine Mahulete
Veenendaal
1:01:57
29
Reinie van Schaik
Veenendaal
1:06:50
30
Annemarie Patist
Wageningen
1:06:59
32
Jeanette van Buuren
Veenendaal
1:10:18
33
Mary van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
1:11:49
MRECR, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Besselink
Veenendaal
18:33
2
Kevin van Groningen
Cothen
18:39
3
Erik van der Horst
Amersfoort
18:53
4
Patrick Leppers
Veenendaal
19:33
5
Marijn van Doorn
Veenendaal
19:50
6
Piet van der Bas
Woudenberg
20:44
13
Nico Vaandrager
Veenendaal
27:24
VRECR, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia van Moorsel
Rhenen
24:28
3
Anita Vaandrager
Veenendaal
27:22
6
Nieske van der Laan
Veenendaal
32:44
7
Karin Kraaijenoord
Veenendaal
32:47
8
Jolanda de Haas
Veenendaal
33:15
9
Jannie Jagersma
Veenendaal
33:43
10
Annette van Egdom
Veenendaal
35:15
MRECR, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jurriaan Wouters
Amersfoort
10:25
5
Yitse van Grunderbeek
Veenendaal
11:21
7
Joachim Cornille
Wageningen
12:42
VRECR, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Janita Breeschoten
Renswoude
13:21
Uitslagen.nl
04-11-2003 16:36