Uitslagenlijst Parkcross

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 26 oktober 2003

M, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hessel Posthuma
AV Castricum
31:15
2
Mike Tesslaar
Hera
32:30
3
Sybren Mulder
Hollandia
32:34
4
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
32:37
5
Bouke Onstenk
Hollandia
32:46
6
Wambura Gabriely
SAV
32:47
7
Doodeman
33:24
8
Timo Beemster
SAV
33:28
9
Toine Groot
SAV
33:28
10
Ivan Semanov
33:29
11
Rob Schilder
SAV
33:33
12
Matthijs Kunzel
Hera
33:49
13
Marcl de Wit
SAV
34:10
14
Bart KLaver
Hera
34:11
15
Frank Pitstra
GAC Hilversum
34:18
16
Sjaak Mettes
Hollandia
34:23
17
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
34:24
18
Werner de Haan
SAV
34:27
19
Tom Bellord
Hylas
34:41
20
Rober Stroet
SAV
35:00
21
Kees Bisdonk
Noordkop
35:08
22
Jeroen Poderas
SAV
35:10
23
Gideon Kok
Hera
35:24
24
Paul Bronlewe
Hera
35:29
25
Matthijs de Groot
Noordkop
36:03
26
Thijs Rood
Hera
36:36
27
P de Haan
SAV
36:56
28
Olivier Bosmans
37:20
29
Hans van Diepen
Hera
37:40
30
Michel Smit
ARO '88
37:50
31
Erwin Le Blansch
38:03
32
Dick Groenink
38:21
33
Lucas Albert
Hylas
38:23
34
Pietjan Kansen
38:53
35
Wouter Loomans
Hollandia
39:00
36
Jeffrey Koomen
SAV
39:02
37
Marcel Hooiveld
SAV
40:21
38
Peter Faas
Hollandia
40:27
39
Jan Reus
Hollandia
44:00
40
Wolter Jonkman
46:43
41
Marcel Raaijman
47:23
M40, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louis Dam
Trias
31:23
2
Cock v.d. Hulst
Hera
32:48
3
Edwin Aardenburg
33:19
4
Erik Hopman
Trias
34:37
5
Ton Sjerps
SAV
35:19
6
Bert Bouma
Hollandia
35:39
7
Arjen Akkermans
AV Monnickendam
35:42
8
Humphrey Mijnals
36:41
9
Rene Peetoom
ARO '88
36:45
10
John Reus
SAV
37:14
11
Ruud Klaver
Hera
37:22
12
Kees Sijm
Hera
37:48
13
Kees Bleeker
ARO '88
38:00
14
Jos Schuitemaker
Veteranen Nederland
39:16
15
Rene Bakker
TAS '82
41:53
16
Ruud Groenhuijzen
44:35
17
Sjaak Pronk
46:29
18
Gerard Wassenaar
Hera
47:27
19
Piet Ursem
47:50
M45, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Akkerman
Hollandia
33:00
2
Jan van Baar
33:46
3
Remco Peetoom
Phanos
35:06
4
Egon v.d. Peet
Hylas
35:21
5
Peter Mettes
Hollandia
37:07
6
Kes Mak
37:21
7
Antoon van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
37:51
8
Ton v.d. Meche
38:06
9
Adrie v.d. Wijk
Hera
39:40
10
Marcel van Druenen
Hollandia
39:54
11
Fred Nes
42:47
12
Frits de Wit
Hera
42:50
13
Frank Smit
46:18
M50, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
35:54
2
Jan Kreuk
SAV
36:20
3
Nico Wenker
Hollandia
36:54
4
Dick v.d. Weide
Noordkop
37:03
5
Klaas Abrahams
Hollandia
37:25
6
Cees Meijer
Hollandia
37:59
7
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
38:44
8
Kees van Tilburg
Noordkop
38:49
9
Rene Triest
39:03
10
Kik Huisman
Hollandia
39:11
11
Siem de Ruijter
Hera
39:28
12
Cees Bakker
Hera
40:06
13
Ad Steltenpool
Veteranen Nederland
40:12
14
Co Jak
Hera
41:06
15
Ted Kruijer
Hera
41:31
16
Ted Wester
Hera
42:37
17
Wim Broekhuizen
Hollandia
44:59
M55, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Bos
Veteranen Nederland
37:08
2
Cor van Iperen
Veteranen Nederland
39:05
3
Adri v.d. Voort
Hera
40:23
4
Piet Baardse
Hollandia
42:44
5
Kees Boeve
Hera
45:14
M60, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Kenter
Hera
45:31
V, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charissa Czech
Noordkop
27:19
2
Suzan Nieman
Hera
31:01
3
Gabriella Czech
Noordkop
32:58
4
Margot Boogaard
SAV
33:16
5
Suzanne v.d. Weide
Noordkop
34:06
6
Pauline Meester-Rood
Hera
37:32
7
Jeanette Gazza
51:01
V35, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marga Hogervorst
Hera
28:09
2
Tonny Deckers
Hollandia
34:33
V40, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Dekker-Kruijer
Hera
27:30
2
Greet Oudhuis
Hera
36:10
V45, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mary Koenis
Hollandia
33:27
V50, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanny v.,d. Weide
Noordkop
33:05
www.uitslagen.nl
26-10-2003 14:31