Uitslagenlijst 10 EM van Heerhugowaard

Heerhugowaard - Zondag 19 oktober 2003

M40, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cock van der Hulst
Hera
56:43
2
Marcel Frankfort
Hollandia
59:22
3
Sjaak van Kampen
Hera
1:00:36
4
René Peetoom
ARO '88
1:04:20
5
Kees Sijm
Hera
1:04:31
6
Peter Dekker
Hera
1:04:41
7
Kees Bleeker
ARO '88
1:04:42
8
Ruud Klaver
ARO '88
1:05:01
9
Frans Tjallingii
Hylas
1:07:35
10
Adrie Vermeulen
1:08:22
11
Peter van Buijtene
Hera
1:14:52
12
Frits de Wit
Hera
1:17:17
13
Wilbert de wit
Hera
1:20:00
14
Gerard Wassenaar
Hera
1:32:12
M, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivan Semenov
58:05
2
Fons Leuven
Suomi
58:11
3
Nico van der Berg
TAS '82
58:36
4
Kees Joppe
Hera
59:40
5
Rene v/d Berg
Hera
1:03:31
6
Martin Heruer
Loopgroep PK
1:04:04
7
Thijs Rood
Hera
1:04:37
8
Frans Dekker
ARO '88
1:05:11
9
Joep Hommel
Hylas
1:08:09
10
John Swart
KAV Holland
1:10:37
11
Robin Schonenberg
1:13:28
12
F. Marras
Hylas
1:13:53
13
Onno van Assema
NEA Volharding
1:14:56
14
Richard Geyteman
Hollandia
1:15:02
15
Paal Barten
Hera
1:15:52
16
Mark Zwanenburg
1:16:16
17
John Klappe
1:16:52
18
Erwin v/d Maas
1:17:04
19
E. van Weerden
1:19:34
20
De Vries
1:20:46
21
R. Muizelaar
1:20:59
22
Norman Talma
1:31:23
23
Bas van Veen
1:37:59
M45, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Akkerman
Hollandia
57:30
2
Bert Vink
DEM
59:50
3
H. de Graaf
Suomi
1:00:04
4
Jan Bruin
Hera
1:01:54
5
Ton Siebring
Hylas
1:02:29
6
Hans de Vries
1:02:45
7
Jos Koning
ARO '88
1:05:16
8
Ferry Ronde
Hylas
1:07:58
9
Henk Dekker
1:11:03
10
Jack Wezepoel
1:14:16
M50, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Conno de Fossé
Suomi
1:00:23
2
Adri Zijdewind
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:29
3
Frans Dekker
Veteranen Nederland
1:02:57
4
Arie Snoek
Hera
1:03:17
5
Mat Pronk
Hera
1:04:50
6
Co Jak
Hera
1:06:51
7
Siem de Ruiter
Hera
1:07:54
8
Herman Bos
Hera
1:08:20
9
Hugo Janssen
VAV
1:09:48
10
Bert Versteeg
Hylas
1:10:58
11
Bert Mol
1:14:21
12
Ab van Schagen
ARO '88
1:18:04
13
Tom Wijkhuizen
Hylas
1:18:04
14
D. Pancras
1:22:20
15
H. v/d Horst
Friesland
1:34:56
M60, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Walter van Gelderen
Hera
1:05:03
2
Niek Tromp
Trias
1:06:28
3
S. Oudt
1:21:01
4
Koos v/d Gaast
1:24:09
5
A. de Boer
1:24:52
6
V/d Wiele
1:24:53
7
Jan Soppe
1:32:37
V, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
F.A. Addo
AV '23
1:05:39
V35, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margo Hogervorst
Hera
1:05:05
2
Lida Deen
Hera
1:10:43
3
Karin Overmeer
1:28:29
V40, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Arkenbout
AV Castricum
1:07:48
2
Greet Oudhuis
Hera
1:25:38
V50, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arna Hogerland
Hera
1:15:08
2
Annie Huiberts
Hera
1:28:56
Uitslagen.nl
03-03-2004 19:17