Uitslagenlijst Marathon Eindhoven

Eindhoven - Zondag 12 oktober 2003

MSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Cheruiyot
Kenia
2:09:05
2:09:03
2
Wilson Chelal
Kenia
2:09:06
2:09:04
3
David Rutto
Kenia
2:09:22
2:09:21
4
Grzegorz Gajdus
Polen
2:09:23
2:09:22
5
Patrick Chumba
Uganda
2:09:45
2:09:43
6
Ernest Kipyego
Kenia
2:09:55
2:09:54
7
Henri Serem
Kenia
2:10:07
2:10:04
8
Sergey Lukin
Rusland
2:10:57
2:10:54
9
Daniel Kirwa Too
Kenia
2:11:07
2:11:06
10
Eric Gerome
Belgie
2:12:53
2:12:52
11
Abdel Fetah Aitzouri
Marokko
2:14:11
2:14:09
12
Nordine Betchim
Algerije
2:15:01
2:15:00
13
Ronny Ligneel
België
2:15:40
2:15:39
14
Marek Dryja
Polen
2:16:26
2:16:24
15
Piet Jacobs
Zuid-Afrika
2:17:08
2:17:06
16
Mykola Antonenko
Oekraine
2:18:05
2:18:04
17
Amor Behbi
Algerije
2:18:36
2:18:35
18
Joel Onwonga
Kenia
2:18:54
2:18:53
19
Richard Maiyo Kiprono
Kenia
2:19:25
2:19:23
20
Alex Kiplagat
Kenia
2:21:27
2:21:25
21
Noël Keijsers
Prins Hendrik
-27
2:26:31
2:26:29
22
David Blockx
Looise AV
-30
2:26:33
2:26:31
23
Yuri Pavlov
Rusland
2:27:41
2:27:40
24
Steven Vandecasteele
Oekene (BEL)
-30
2:32:49
2:32:47
25
Mark van Maren
Nederland
2:36:33
2:36:31
26
David van de Linden
Nederland
2:36:37
2:36:35
27
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
-34
2:36:47
2:36:41
28
John Reijnen
Achilles-Top
-30
2:37:14
2:37:11
29
Gilbert Coeckelbergs
Heist o/d Berg (BEL)
-34
2:37:33
2:37:31
30
Ivan Hostens
Beverhout AC
-37
2:37:37
2:37:35
31
John Mwathiwa
Heemskerk
-33
2:40:47
2:40:44
32
Herman Vets
AC Lierse
-34
2:40:53
2:40:50
33
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
-34
2:41:25
2:41:19
34
Gert Bonnevalle
KAC Vilvoorde
-30
2:41:58
2:41:53
35
Sven van Steen
KAC Vilvoorde
-34
2:41:59
2:41:53
36
Henk van Andel
Typhoon
-35
2:43:26
2:43:21
37
Luc Bax
AC Lierse
-29
2:43:41
2:43:40
38
Remco Oost
Loopgroep Bedum
-26
2:45:16
2:45:16
39
Dirk van de Voorde
Buggenhout (BEL)
-35
2:47:21
2:47:17
40
Azzedine Sakhri
Algerije
2:48:58
2:48:57
41
Job vd Waal
Haag Atletiek
-37
2:49:01
2:48:58
42
Edwin Roest
AVV
-34
2:49:14
2:49:10
43
Peter Wasser
LLG Kevelaer
-31
2:50:03
2:50:03
44
Wietze de Vries
Fivelstreek
-36
2:50:31
2:50:22
45
Pino Grillo
ABES
-34
2:51:27
2:51:22
46
Andre Pelgrom
Flevo Delta
-34
2:51:58
2:51:55
47
Gui Cloostermans
Willebroek-Boom
-31
2:52:01
2:51:51
48
Bokondji Mpetsi
Leiden Road Runners
-35
2:53:58
2:53:57
49
Rudy Bruyninckx
Spiridon
-31
2:54:11
2:54:03
50
Jeroen Gelinck
ASV
-27
2:54:22
2:54:16
51
F Woerden
Mijdrecht
-30
2:54:50
2:54:47
52
Garco van den Berg
Artemis
-31
2:54:51
2:54:41
53
Alex Nieuwenhuijzen
Waterweg
-33
2:55:06
2:55:03
54
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
-23
2:55:37
2:55:31
55
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
-34
2:56:16
2:56:08
56
Hans Nas
Argo
-31
2:57:17
2:57:11
57
Gerard Posthuma
AV '56
-35
2:58:00
2:57:54
58
John Klerx
De Keien
-26
2:58:06
2:58:00
59
Joost Theuwissen
ABES
-28
2:59:45
2:59:40
60
Toontje de Jongh
Spiridon
-34
3:01:13
3:01:05
61
Peter van Campfort
ABES
-26
3:01:44
3:01:38
62
Guus van Veen
WZK Tri Team Wassena
-33
3:01:54
3:01:41
63
Ton Peeters
AV Oirschot
-36
3:02:33
3:02:23
64
Jacques Leemans
Haarlemmermeer
-35
3:04:12
3:04:08
65
Marcel Biesheuvel
Voorne Atletiek
-34
3:05:25
3:05:14
66
Rob Joustra
NSL
-35
3:05:55
3:05:49
67
Remko Nagtegaal
Texel
-32
3:06:33
3:06:30
68
Danny Hendriks
Unitas
-30
3:07:15
3:07:11
69
Ron Blommers
Achil '87
-30
3:07:23
3:07:09
70
Patrick Eulaerts
KAC Vilvoorde
-26
3:08:29
3:08:24
71
Grigore Cilipic
Chisinan (MDA)
-36
3:08:46
3:08:40
72
Guy Van den Heuvel
Betekom AV
-29
3:09:17
3:09:11
73
Stefan Hens
VABCO Mol
-30
3:10:24
3:10:18
74
Hans Beentjes
Veteranen Nederland
-35
3:11:17
3:11:17
75
Johan Bude
Maaseik (BEL)
-30
3:11:51
3:11:40
76
René Aukens
Achilles-Top
-36
3:12:09
3:11:54
77
Cor Hamels
Hercules
-35
3:16:15
3:16:05
78
Jan Jansen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-39
3:18:03
3:17:28
79
Albert Boogaard
PSV
-29
3:18:42
3:18:22
80
Luc Hermans
AC Vosselaar
-30
3:21:48
3:21:14
81
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
-35
3:23:50
3:23:38
82
Anton van Bethray
Argo
-35
3:24:03
3:23:46
83
Johan Goossens
AC Lebbeke
-30
3:24:16
3:24:00
84
Frank Janssen
AC Herentals
-32
3:25:09
3:24:46
85
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
-36
3:25:17
3:25:13
86
Niek Huider
AV Edam
-33
3:31:59
3:31:37
87
Rick Westerdaal
AV Edam
-35
3:31:59
3:31:38
88
Raymond Oorthuis
Triathlon
-33
3:33:04
3:33:02
89
Mario Dekkers
VABCO Mol
-28
3:34:56
3:34:51
90
Steven van de Veire
De Wielingen
-24
3:43:34
3:43:21
91
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
-47
3:44:29
3:43:52
92
Hennie van Velzen
Loopgroep PK
-34
3:45:29
3:44:49
93
Bert Volders
Loopgroep Bedum
-35
3:46:03
3:46:03
94
Paul Sloot
Loopgroep De Drentsc
-46
3:46:15
3:45:21
95
René Smit
Loopgroep PK
-32
3:48:37
3:48:26
96
Huib Scheijbeler
Vitalis
-20
3:49:13
3:49:06
97
Maurice Quaedvlieg
STAP
-35
3:53:13
3:52:47
98
Willy Jonkers
HAC
-35
3:53:24
3:53:02
99
Robin Pay
Leiden Road Runners
-35
3:53:45
3:52:51
100
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
-34
3:55:00
3:54:17
101
Hans Kaffener
AV Holten
-42
3:56:59
3:56:16
102
Michel de Slagmeulder
Ol.Essenb.-Halle
-35
4:09:16
4:09:07
103
Hinrick Klugkist
Loopgroep Bedum
-25
4:22:18
4:21:26
M40, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Molemans
Dilbeek AC
-37
2:25:32
2:25:30
2
Abdel Boukriniaa
BFCL Liege
-39
2:25:48
2:25:47
3
Hendrickx Jan
Atletica '84
-41
2:29:23
2:29:21
4
Hans Verbaandert
GVAC
-42
2:33:55
2:33:53
5
Patrick Molemans
Dilbeek AC
-38
2:35:37
2:35:34
6
Jan van den Kerkhof
AV Weert
-39
2:41:29
2:41:26
7
Math Roberts
Unitas
-38
2:42:12
2:42:11
8
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
-38
2:42:54
2:42:51
9
Frans vd Meer
De Koplopers
-39
2:44:45
2:44:40
10
Ger Lemmens
Caesar
-37
2:45:51
2:45:48
11
Bart Tabor
Veluwe
-37
2:47:30
2:47:24
12
Dirk De Rycke
ABES
-38
2:48:21
2:48:16
13
Wil Jung
Achilles-Top
-41
2:48:42
2:48:35
14
Bert Dierckx
AVON
-40
2:49:19
2:49:15
15
Paul van Geffen
De Keien
-42
2:49:56
2:49:52
16
Marc Nicasi
AV Toekomst
-37
2:50:48
2:50:40
17
Johan van Breda
Typhoon
-38
2:50:52
2:50:46
18
Walter Van Hoven
AC Hamme
-37
2:56:19
2:56:11
19
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
-40
2:56:30
2:56:23
20
Harry de Cat
Betekom AV
-48
2:56:33
2:56:26
21
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
-37
2:56:55
2:56:52
22
Wim den Otter
No-Limits
-39
2:57:00
2:56:56
23
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
-41
2:57:11
2:57:02
24
Harry Jansen
Olympia Eindhoven
-40
2:57:18
2:57:14
25
Ibrahim Atraho
Atos
-37
2:57:29
2:57:25
26
Jos Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
-39
2:57:34
2:57:25
27
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
-37
2:58:09
2:57:54
28
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
-38
2:58:54
2:58:39
29
Derk Jan ten Harkel
Leiden Atletiek
-40
2:59:50
2:59:45
30
Andre van de Broek
AV Zuiderkempen
-41
3:03:27
3:03:19
31
Wout Mensink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-39
3:04:53
3:04:44
32
Peter van Eekelen
Diomedon
-41
3:05:12
3:04:58
33
Philip Verbesselt
KAC Vilvoorde
-37
3:07:55
3:07:50
34
Evert Groen
Generaal Michaelis
-38
3:07:59
3:07:53
35
Eugène Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
-39
3:08:41
3:08:24
36
Erik Boehlé
Energie
-37
3:09:58
3:09:54
37
Albert Meyer
Haarlemmermeer
-41
3:10:03
3:09:58
38
Rik Grevendonk
AV Toekomst
-38
3:11:16
3:10:57
39
Robert van den Broeck
AV Zuiderkempen
-41
3:11:45
3:11:38
40
Egon Triki
LOGO
-40
3:12:11
3:12:08
41
Michel Legraive
AV Toekomst
-39
3:12:23
3:12:00
42
Siebe Schootstra
Statina
-38
3:12:28
3:12:17
43
Jan Galle
KAC Vilvoorde
-37
3:12:46
3:12:41
44
Paul van den Acker
AV Zuiderkempen
-39
3:12:54
3:12:46
45
Peter Biesheuvel
Voorne Atletiek
-40
3:13:12
3:13:00
46
Frans Amkreutz
Achilles-Top
-42
3:13:20
3:13:06
47
Jo Bouwens
Oss '78
-38
3:13:26
3:13:13
48
Henk Hoekstra
Noordkop
-37
3:15:41
3:15:22
49
Paul Huls
Argo
-40
3:18:30
3:18:13
50
Marc Boschker
Prins Hendrik
-37
3:23:11
3:22:55
51
Oscar de Jong
Artemis
-37
3:24:15
3:24:04
52
Ernesto America
Unitas
-40
3:24:51
3:24:17
53
Jos Kuppens
Loopgroep PK
-41
3:26:42
3:26:17
54
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
-41
3:28:21
3:28:14
55
Ton de Bruyn
WZK Tri Team Wassena
-38
3:28:41
3:28:27
56
Jan Rozendaal
AV Gouda
-41
3:30:10
3:30:00
57
Haroldinio Abauna
Loopgroep PK
-38
3:30:19
3:30:13
58
IJsbrand Reijneveld
PEC 1910
-42
3:34:20
3:34:11
59
Marco Adriaansen
Loopgroep PK
-38
3:35:42
3:35:00
60
Mark Rodigues de Miran
AVR '69
-38
3:37:07
3:36:35
61
Frans Vets
AC Herentals
-39
3:37:21
3:36:54
62
Erik Oomes
Sprint
-40
3:40:16
3:40:04
63
René Ikink
Spirit Lelystad
-40
3:42:01
3:41:49
64
Gerard Wieten
Flevo Delta
-41
3:44:32
3:43:54
65
Philip Bouwman
Spirit Lelystad
-39
3:47:04
3:46:52
66
Dick Filius
Veteranen Nederland
-40
3:49:27
3:48:46
67
Jack Hendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
-40
3:54:14
3:53:32
68
Pieter Lindemans
ROBA
-40
3:55:58
3:55:10
69
Alain Mourreau
ROBA
-41
3:57:54
3:57:31
70
Jan Koyen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
-37
3:58:52
3:58:02
M45, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Hendriks
Cialfo
-45
2:34:39
2:34:37
2
G Kragten
Amsterdam
-45
2:39:04
2:39:02
3
Paul Denolf
AC Herentals
-42
2:39:17
2:39:13
4
René Verschooten
KAC Vilvoorde
-43
2:40:36
2:40:33
5
Johnny Johnson
Triathlon
-42
2:44:04
2:44:02
6
Eef Kooman
Flakkee
-46
2:44:05
2:44:03
7
René van Kaam
Lionitas
-45
2:45:20
2:45:14
8
J Vermeulen
Friesland
-46
2:48:02
2:48:00
9
Jan Groen
Start '78
-42
2:48:45
2:48:38
10
Henk van den Heuvel
AV Oirschot
-46
2:49:35
2:49:33
11
Philip Eijlander
Tilburg Road Runners
-43
2:53:02
2:52:59
12
Harm van Bruggen
Veteranen Nederland
-43
2:53:59
2:53:57
13
Jan Dijkman
Fivelstreek
-43
2:54:53
2:54:44
14
Willy Ligneel
KAV Roeselare
-43
2:55:00
2:54:53
15
Francis Jacobs
AC Vosselaar
-43
2:57:52
2:57:37
16
Guido Deschacht
Oostkamp (BEL)
-43
2:58:10
2:58:02
17
Sjaak ter Schure
Loopgroep PK
-43
2:58:48
2:58:33
18
Frank van Rooy
PSV
-47
2:58:59
2:58:54
19
Frans van Hak
GAC Gemert
-46
2:59:07
2:59:04
20
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
-44
2:59:20
2:59:17
21
Gerritjan van Alst
LAAC Twente
-44
3:02:43
3:02:35
22
Emiel Dierickx
AC Herentals
-44
3:04:24
3:04:18
23
Hein Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
-46
3:04:24
3:03:56
24
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
-43
3:05:39
3:05:34
25
Gommers Luc
DAK
-43
3:09:14
3:08:57
26
Jan Veldt
Loopgroep PK
-45
3:10:33
3:10:24
27
Charles Diederen
Unitas
-45
3:13:29
3:13:19
28
Manuel José
Vitesse
-43
3:14:31
3:14:29
29
Luuk Gijselhart
Altis
-45
3:15:02
3:14:43
30
Marcel Vlutters
Iphitos
-44
3:15:19
3:15:11
31
Jaap Hoogeterp
PAC
-45
3:16:12
3:16:00
32
Hans van Dinther
PSV
-42
3:19:49
3:19:15
33
Henk van Gerven
AV Oirschot
-43
3:20:22
3:20:02
34
Eddy Matthijs
ROBA
-45
3:23:05
3:22:41
35
Ties Louwers
LOGO
-46
3:30:04
3:29:49
36
Luuk Schipperen
Tilburg Road Runners
-47
3:30:10
3:29:34
37
Alfons Henderikx
Edegem (Kessel) (BEL
-44
3:30:33
3:29:53
38
Fred v Gemt
Rotterdam
-44
3:36:48
3:36:01
39
Bart Smits
LOGO
-45
3:36:54
3:36:40
40
Christian Panczak
Marles Les Mines (FR
-44
3:39:07
3:38:30
41
Adrie van Dijk
ATC '75
-46
3:40:07
3:39:57
42
A Scholten
Wageningen
-44
3:42:46
3:42:09
43
Johan Wolthuis
De Liemers
-46
3:43:15
3:42:32
44
Leo Roosen
Looise AV
-47
3:49:30
3:49:12
45
Jos van Bavel
Minderhout (BEL)
-42
3:54:54
3:54:05
46
Ad van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
-43
3:55:48
3:55:05
47
Thijs van den Bosch
AC Herentals
-42
3:58:12
3:57:25
48
Rudy Dupaix
ROBA
-44
4:01:22
4:01:11
49
Herman Couwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
-45
4:04:12
4:03:27
50
Nico Griek
AV Edam
-43
4:09:20
4:08:45
51
Boy Deutz
Prins Hendrik
-46
4:21:32
4:20:40
52
Henny de Munnik
Zuidwal
-45
4:44:07
4:43:28
53
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
-43
4:51:42
4:50:49
M50, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim van Gemert
Oss '78
-49
2:38:43
2:38:40
2
Harry Janssen
Cifla
-48
2:44:21
2:44:18
3
Paul Kimpe
Beverhout AC
-47
2:46:01
2:45:55
4
Jan van Kerckhoven
ABES
-50
2:47:39
2:47:35
5
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
-48
2:48:36
2:48:34
6
Paul Vos
Triathlon
-48
2:51:37
2:51:34
7
Leo van Leeuwen
AV '40
-48
2:51:44
2:51:40
8
Frans Bekers
Sprint
-51
2:54:24
2:54:18
9
Jan van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
-52
2:55:36
2:55:20
10
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
-50
3:02:34
3:02:26
11
Harry Kemperman
THOR
-51
3:06:06
3:05:55
12
Hans Leuverman
Olympia Eindhoven
-51
3:09:49
3:09:29
13
Jan van de Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
-48
3:11:19
3:11:09
14
Huub Sanders
PSV
-50
3:12:27
3:12:07
15
Leo van Avendonk
AVR '69
-47
3:12:33
3:12:20
16
Frans van der Staak
AV Oirschot
-47
3:13:06
3:13:01
17
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
-50
3:14:12
3:14:06
18
B Hermeler
Sprint
-49
3:14:15
3:14:07
19
Koos Jacobsen
Horror
-47
3:15:19
3:15:09
20
Guus Stauvermann
Achilles-Top
-47
3:16:07
3:15:43
21
Edwin Elve
Flakkee
-47
3:16:21
3:16:07
22
Frans van de Leemput
Oss '78
-51
3:17:52
3:17:34
23
Jos De Schutter
Fit
-50
3:20:27
3:20:10
24
Theo de Jong
Statina
-50
3:23:40
3:23:13
25
Leo Reijnders
Diomedon
-48
3:23:41
3:23:10
26
Wim Wolfs
Achilles-Top
-49
3:23:53
3:23:29
27
Jacques Wittemans
ROBA
-49
3:25:13
3:24:50
28
Herbert Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
-47
3:25:37
3:25:12
29
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
-50
3:25:43
3:25:08
30
André Voets
Veteranen Nederland
-49
3:27:13
3:27:00
31
René Triest
Sportvereniging Spor
-48
3:27:46
3:27:21
32
Kees Venselaar
Phoenix
-47
3:28:46
3:28:30
33
Hans Suos
Attila
-47
3:30:41
3:30:32
34
Ben Groenen
AVV
-47
3:31:57
3:31:52
35
M Terreur
Loopservice Nederlan
-47
3:33:12
3:32:21
36
Joop den Boer
Veteranen Nederland
-48
3:33:15
3:32:42
37
Kees Loose
VOAB
-48
3:36:31
3:35:56
38
Jack van Rijthoven
Olympia Eindhoven
-47
3:39:17
3:38:56
39
Karl-Heinz Scholten
LLG Kevelaer
-49
3:41:40
3:41:30
40
Chris Strous
Sprint
-49
3:42:54
3:42:42
41
Leo Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
-52
3:43:18
3:43:01
42
Franz van Barneveld
Altis
-50
3:51:26
3:51:07
43
Mart Verboord
Prins Hendrik
-52
3:54:02
3:53:14
44
Eiltjo Noordman
Spirit Lelystad
-49
3:55:40
3:55:28
45
Koos Beeres
Hylas
-51
3:59:04
3:58:23
46
Albert Witvrouw
Sparta
-51
4:04:04
4:03:54
47
Rob La Rose
Veteranen Nederland
-48
4:08:57
4:08:35
48
Dion Joosten
Veteranen Nederland
-49
4:12:58
4:12:49
49
Willem Torfs
Atletica '84
-48
4:16:06
4:15:24
50
Hein Severens
STB
-50
4:16:08
4:15:26
51
Joop Berkhout
AV '40
-50
4:18:57
4:18:14
52
Jan van der Blom
Argo
-54
4:26:25
4:26:08
M55, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Vicenty Apiecionek
ABES
-52
2:54:38
2:54:35
2
Karst Anema
Friesland
-54
2:55:28
2:55:23
3
Jaap Vallentgoed
Altis
-54
2:56:12
2:56:06
4
Marc Vloeberghs
Leuven AC
-55
2:57:28
2:57:22
5
Ben Ebbeling
Suomi
-53
2:57:59
2:57:56
6
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
-52
3:05:29
3:05:16
7
Frans van Es
Voorne Atletiek
-56
3:06:15
3:06:03
8
Adrie van Elten
THOR
-55
3:12:57
3:12:54
9
Albert Horsman
Atletics Nijverdal
-52
3:14:34
3:14:15
10
Piet van Schie
Olympus '70
-54
3:22:39
3:22:39
11
Henk Meijer
Loopgroep Bedum
-53
3:24:22
3:24:08
12
Henk Schuitema
Loopgroep Bedum
-53
3:25:09
3:24:55
13
Aad Vink
Energie
-53
3:30:01
3:29:58
14
Cees Haan
AV Edam
-54
3:32:39
3:32:16
15
Francois Vanlommel
Mol (BEL)
-54
3:33:01
3:32:56
16
Frits Wegenwijs
AV '23
-52
3:33:29
3:33:25
17
Henry Okkersen
Caesar
-55
3:34:52
3:34:24
18
Jan Bos
Veteranen Nederland
-52
3:35:01
3:34:58
19
Wim Zoon
Veteranen Nederland
-54
3:35:18
3:34:46
20
J van Apeldoorn
Phanos
-54
3:36:43
3:36:37
21
Daniel Dambritne
LSV Invictus
-54
3:39:08
3:38:31
22
Jo Vodeb
Achilles-Top
-54
3:40:27
3:40:00
23
Jan Simonis
WZK Tri Team Wassena
-52
3:42:30
3:42:16
24
Henk Bos
Oss '78
-54
3:43:35
3:43:11
25
Ger Groenhof
Loopgroep De Drentsc
-53
3:56:35
3:55:42
26
Urbain van Gorp
VABCO Mol
-57
3:56:45
3:55:59
27
Arend Karreman
PAC
-54
3:57:02
3:56:27
28
Wim Scheve
PEC 1910
-53
4:12:05
4:11:18
29
Louis Claassen
Olympia Eindhoven
-56
4:14:08
4:13:14
30
Theo van Roeyen
Atletica '84
-52
4:26:04
4:25:10
M60, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Bos
AKU
-59
3:09:56
3:09:50
2
Bernard van Bladel
Lopersgroep Deurne
-58
3:12:35
3:12:21
3
Jacob Hofman
Loopgroep Bedum
-57
3:13:33
3:13:19
4
Michiel Koorn
Veteranen Nederland
-60
3:17:45
3:17:38
5
Piet Waterschoot
LOGO
-57
3:20:04
3:19:48
6
Egbert Haaijer
Groningen Atletiek
-60
3:33:44
3:33:35
7
Giel Vullings
AVON
-58
3:36:24
3:36:05
8
Frans Goossens
ABES
-67
3:42:17
3:41:54
9
Harry Verstegen
Achilles-Top
-60
3:49:50
3:49:17
10
Piet Huipen
AV Edam
-61
4:11:40
4:11:40
11
Leon Mulkens
Veteranen Nederland
-61
4:14:16
4:13:26
12
Jos Hopman
Veteranen Nederland
-61
4:37:19
4:36:37
M65, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jo Hilkens
Veteranen Nederland
-63
3:34:38
3:34:30
2
Frans Onincx
Minderhout (BEL)
-62
3:54:53
3:54:05
3
Joop van der Pas
Taxandria
-66
4:01:42
4:01:34
4
Ad van Hees
Sprint
-63
4:23:25
4:22:38
5
Wout van Wieringen
RWV
-67
4:51:21
4:50:32
VSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Vivian Ruiters
Nederland
2:36:36
2:36:34
2
Alemitu Bekele
Ethiopie
2:43:28
2:43:25
3
Conny van de Ouweland
Nederland
2:47:34
2:47:32
4
Marjolein Secreve
Phoenix
-23
3:01:33
3:01:26
5
Birgit Krämer
GAC Hilversum
-31
3:10:33
3:10:30
6
Judien van Herk
Flakkee
-24
3:44:04
3:43:50
7
Hilde Huizinga
AAC '61
-50
4:23:55
4:23:25
V35, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Veerle Vandekerckhove
KAV Roeselare
-33
2:55:00
2:54:53
2
Marijke Guillemyn
Langemark (BEL)
-36
3:00:55
3:00:51
3
Hanneke van de Velde
Kombijsport
-34
3:26:00
3:25:26
4
Marijke van der Steen
Leiden Road Runners
-32
3:27:19
3:27:05
5
Mirjam van der Horst
Loopgroep PK
-36
3:34:17
3:33:42
6
Constantia Petta
PAC
-36
3:48:56
3:48:17
7
Wilma Kalf
Loopgroep PK
-33
4:01:49
4:01:24
V40, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Anje den Daas
Spark
-39
3:09:27
3:09:08
2
Francien Lenssen - Roe
GAC Gemert
-41
3:10:24
3:10:21
3
Diane Gyles
Duffel AC
-38
3:19:14
3:18:52
4
Ingrid Verbessem
Duffel AC
-38
3:26:48
3:26:27
5
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
-39
3:44:59
3:44:18
6
Ans Hulzebos
Hanzesport
-41
3:46:11
3:46:02
7
Gerda Schuer
VABCO Mol
-39
3:54:56
3:54:09
8
Karin van Eck
Daventria
-40
4:12:11
4:11:35
V45, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen van Reusel
ABES
-44
2:57:22
2:57:20
2
Astrid Benohr
Bergisch Gladbach (G
-43
3:11:39
3:11:35
3
An Rindt
PSV
-42
3:15:01
3:14:57
4
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
-47
3:22:02
3:21:26
5
Heather MacDuff
PSV
-42
3:22:26
3:22:23
6
Ilona Duits
Groningen Atletiek
-45
3:22:53
3:22:37
7
Yvonne Voets-Goud
Veteranen Nederland
-45
3:27:12
3:27:00
8
Mia Mangelschots
Mol (BEL)
-44
3:31:16
3:30:31
9
Wilma Rusman
Unitas
-42
3:37:53
3:37:20
10
Eve-Marie Nijssen
Loopgroep PK
-46
3:39:15
3:39:10
11
José Bastiaansen
PSV
-44
3:47:00
3:46:21
12
Marian Baas
Hollandia
-42
3:50:42
3:50:05
13
Els Strik
De Keien
-44
3:50:57
3:50:19
14
Kristine Lenaerts
VABCO Mol
-42
3:54:28
3:53:42
15
Sonia Hoffmans
KAC Vilvoorde
-46
3:56:45
3:56:16
16
Maritta Hofmans
AC Lebbeke
-46
3:57:45
3:57:45
17
Annie van Heiningen
the Hague Road Runne
-43
3:58:00
3:57:53
18
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
-42
4:12:11
4:11:19
V50, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Simonne De Bruyn
Atl.Belg.Edegem
-49
3:20:00
3:19:41
2
Hanneke Lieverse
Veteranen Nederland
-48
3:35:50
3:35:34
3
Jacoline Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
-47
3:43:19
3:43:02
4
Tini Kolijn-Zwarthoed
AV Edam
-48
3:44:05
3:43:40
5
Carla van Gemert
Loopgroep PK
-48
3:58:49
3:58:01
6
Tineke van Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
-48
4:30:46
4:30:14
V55, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Sleutjes
Prins Hendrik
-54
3:25:01
3:24:58
2
Lilian Schreuder
AV Castricum
-53
4:09:06
4:09:01
MRECR, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard Questiaux
Louvain La Neuve (BE
-36
2:38:49
2:38:45
2
Guy Hooijberghs
Lichtaart (BEL)
-30
2:39:53
2:39:49
3
John van der Velde
Mol (lichtaard) (BEL
-31
2:39:56
2:39:53
4
Alain Ferrarini
Oupeye (BEL)
-36
2:40:20
2:40:15
5
Patrick Decorte
Gistel (BEL)
-40
2:41:41
2:41:35
6
Antonio Diliberto
Crisnée (BEL)
-33
2:44:09
2:44:04
7
Arne Tordeurs
Halle (BEL)
-24
2:44:29
2:44:25
8
Christophe Ghesquiere
Wervik (BEL)
-30
2:45:30
2:45:26
9
Jean-Marc Faymonville
Waimes (BEL)
-40
2:45:36
2:45:28
10
Marcel Lonneux
Ensival (BEL)
-38
2:46:43
2:46:34
11
Joel Lefevre
Encival (BEL)
-36
2:48:21
2:48:11
12
Filip Reyns
Diepenbeek (BEL)
-34
2:48:32
2:48:26
13
Eddy Huygens
Grimbergen (BEL)
-42
2:50:51
2:50:43
14
Pol Depestel
Herentals (BEL)
-40
2:51:12
2:51:05
15
Bernard Lejeune
Sart/Lez/Spa (BEL)
-29
2:51:31
2:51:21
16
Marcel Meulendijks
America
-32
2:51:54
2:51:46
17
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
-40
2:52:53
2:52:47
18
Yves Malmendier
Theux (BEL)
-36
2:54:29
2:54:21
19
Reno Groenestein
Maarssen
-34
2:55:12
2:55:01
20
Marcel Depas
Seraing (BEL)
-55
2:55:12
2:55:00
21
Jan Devos
Brasschaat (BEL)
-39
2:55:40
2:55:36
22
Jo Appelen
Langdorp (BEL)
-26
2:57:03
2:56:51
23
Eduardo Villamor
Maastricht
-35
2:57:10
2:57:05
24
Chris Monsey
Haarlem
-38
2:57:27
2:57:21
25
Cor van Erp
Heesch
-43
2:57:37
2:57:32
26
Jelle Vets
Ramsel (BEL)
-26
2:57:39
2:57:35
27
Nelle van Langendonck
Zavetem (Nossegem) (
-41
2:57:43
2:57:04
28
Thierry Fredriks
Wervik (BEL)
-36
2:57:57
2:57:53
29
Bob Keuzekamp
IJmuiden
-37
2:57:59
2:57:51
30
Eddy Bonne
Aalter (BEL)
-29
2:58:22
2:58:05
31
Danny Van Keymeulen
Haaltert (BEL)
-37
2:59:18
2:59:10
32
Bart Doms
Grimbergen (BEL)
-37
2:59:26
2:59:17
33
Hugo Balanck
Zedelgem (BEL)
-38
2:59:28
2:59:21
34
Lieven Vanheule
Bellem (BEL)
-24
2:59:47
2:59:42
35
Erik Raeymakers
Herentals (BEL)
-44
3:00:07
3:00:00
36
Krijn Kroezen
-31
3:00:21
3:00:06
37
Patrick Henkens
Berendrecht (BEL)
-35
3:00:23
3:00:07
38
Raymond Luijks
Hoogerheide
-29
3:00:45
3:00:35
39
Dick Elzenga
Eerbeek
-34
3:00:49
3:00:42
40
Paul Van Hauwermeiren
Oudegem (BEL)
-47
3:01:06
3:00:59
41
Jos Bruens
Huissen
-36
3:01:27
3:01:23
42
Albert Meijer
Maastricht
-42
3:01:36
3:01:20
43
Tonny Bosman
Eindhoven
-30
3:02:03
3:01:48
44
Jacky Lebrun
Seraing (BEL)
-37
3:02:07
3:01:54
45
Geert Thys
Zandhoven (BEL)
-25
3:02:12
3:02:00
46
Roger Schevernels
Meeuwen-Gruitrode (B
-38
3:02:23
3:02:06
47
Ivo Peeters
Gierle (BEL)
-38
3:03:09
3:02:52
48
Bart Manders
America
-23
3:03:23
3:03:00
49
Luc Bourevignon
Dilbeck (BEL)
-30
3:03:52
3:03:30
50
Gerrie Dijkstra
Eindhoven
3:04:05
3:03:51
51
Joris Campforts
Lichtaart (BEL)
-28
3:04:42
3:04:29
52
Pepijn van Rooij
Nuenen
-30
3:05:20
3:05:09
53
Patrick van Hecke
Erembodegem (BEL)
-40
3:06:43
3:06:34
54
Erik de Man
Doesburg
-37
3:06:52
3:06:33
55
Koen Aben
Eindhoven
-21
3:07:07
3:07:01
56
Pieter Klusener
Geldrop
-37
3:07:13
3:06:56
57
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven
-42
3:07:18
3:07:02
58
Daniel Kaivers
Theux (BEL)
-43
3:07:34
3:07:19
59
Paul Slegers
Weert
-23
3:07:37
3:07:24
60
Peter Dillen
Veldhoven
-52
3:08:07
3:07:57
61
Guy Meerts
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
-31
3:08:25
3:08:19
62
Bernard Pitz
Pepinster (BEL)
-42
3:08:31
3:08:12
63
Dirk Dierick
Langemark (BEL)
-40
3:08:49
3:08:45
64
Gert-Jan Bijnen
Schijndel
-35
3:09:17
3:09:01
65
Ronald Cune
Tilburg
-33
3:09:52
3:09:27
66
Geert Stijnen
Turnhout
-31
3:10:09
3:09:51
67
Johan Demoortele
Torhout (BEL)
-39
3:10:22
3:10:15
68
Eric Vervier
Jalhay (BEL)
-34
3:10:47
3:10:23
69
Marnix Leutenez
Kruishoutem (BEL)
-57
3:10:52
3:10:32
70
Stefaan Stockman
Kortrijk (BEL)
-23
3:11:04
3:10:56
71
Jacques Laurent
Baudour (BEL)
-50
3:11:07
3:10:48
72
Jan Provoost
Arnhem
-33
3:11:08
3:10:52
73
Sjef Berings
Nuenen
-39
3:11:16
3:10:33
74
Alain Cabay
Parijs (FRA)
-27
3:11:21
3:11:12
75
AriPekka Stein
Kajaani (FIN)
-36
3:11:42
3:11:23
76
Daniël Gebreurs
Turnhout (BEL)
-23
3:11:58
3:11:48
77
André-Marie Poncelet
Namur-Bouge (BEL)
-42
3:12:05
3:11:57
78
Raf Vervloessem
Balen (BEL)
-30
3:12:06
3:11:49
79
Stef Nullens
Peer (BEL)
-37
3:12:20
3:12:02
80
Mark Loy
Geel (BEL)
-41
3:12:21
3:11:51
81
Pierre Couplet
Verviers (BEL)
-39
3:12:29
3:12:01
82
Niels De Bruecker
Heppen (BEL)
-18
3:12:30
3:12:16
83
Serge Lempereur
Liege (BEL)
-32
3:12:49
3:12:49
84
Miel Stevens
Lichtaart (BEL)
-42
3:13:07
3:12:53
85
Koen De Lannoy
Aalter (BEL)
-37
3:13:13
3:12:54
86
Bart Wuyts
Emelgem ( Izegem) (B
-36
3:14:04
3:13:46
87
Olivier Roelandts
Brussel (BEL)
-39
3:14:08
3:13:48
88
Piet van der Sar
Ermelo
-43
3:14:12
3:13:56
89
Jack van de Huygevoort
Biest Houtakker
-39
3:14:14
3:13:55
90
Edwin van der Loop
-32
3:14:16
3:13:57
91
Marc Duvivier
Wegnez (BEL)
-36
3:14:37
3:14:14
92
Len van der Burgh
Beuningen
-41
3:14:48
3:14:30
93
Henk Dongelmans
Helmond
-37
3:15:20
3:15:04
94
Peter Delvaux
Turnhout (BEL)
-42
3:15:25
3:15:00
95
Peter Kaulen
Erftstadt (GER)
-41
3:15:35
3:15:18
96
Marc Bruylant
Lede (BEL)
-45
3:15:37
3:15:19
97
Louis Onincx
Brecht (BEL)
-55
3:15:39
3:14:48
98
Jos Bierens
Duizel
-46
3:15:43
3:15:38
99
Francois de Troyer
Aalst (BEL)
-42
3:15:47
3:15:34
100
Jean-Paul Temmerman
Erembodegem (BEL)
-47
3:16:00
3:15:39
101
Marius Vlootman
Leidschendam
-37
3:16:12
3:16:00
102
Gino Lauwen
Westerlo (BEL)
-22
3:16:13
3:16:04
103
Henk Alssema
Giethoorn
-44
3:16:33
3:16:23
104
René Oosterhof
Zeewolde
-29
3:16:36
3:16:24
105
Peter Naus
Eindhoven
-44
3:17:41
3:17:07
106
Edwin De Baene
Gent (BEL)
-33
3:17:48
3:17:09
107
Luc Pieters
Hofstade (BEL)
-35
3:17:53
3:17:33
108
Jean-Daniel Roch
Blaschette (LUX)
-33
3:18:07
3:17:42
109
Jef Van den Bulck
Olen (BEL)
-47
3:18:08
3:17:41
110
Vandenbroeck Jan
Gelrode (BEL)
-45
3:18:11
3:17:50
111
Marcel Wassenaar
Heemskerk
-31
3:18:39
3:18:32
112
Hub Wijnands
Heerlen
-36
3:18:53
3:18:29
113
Steve Bormans
Mortsel (BEL)
-30
3:19:00
3:18:41
114
Nico Debeuf
Lichtervelde (BEL)
-29
3:19:01
3:18:54
115
Rob Tulp
Nuenen
-37
3:19:03
3:18:20
116
Guarino Tony
Herstal (BEL)
-55
3:19:04
3:18:56
117
Dirk Pretorius
Erftstadt (GER)
-31
3:19:13
3:18:53
118
Jan De Veylder
Aalst (BEL)
-39
3:19:34
3:19:15
119
Benoit Luxen
Polleur (BEL)
-39
3:19:48
3:19:43
120
Karel Beyens
Ham (BEL)
-57
3:19:49
3:19:27
121
Chris Fakkeldij
Almere
-48
3:19:51
3:19:28
122
Peter van Lierop
Mierlo
-42
3:19:54
3:19:38
123
Roger van Peer
Zoersel (BEL)
-40
3:20:05
3:19:39
124
Joost Geys
Geel (BEL)
-18
3:20:07
3:19:52
125
Ivo Verwimp
Mol (BEL)
-47
3:20:23
3:20:04
126
Peter Van de Meersch
Dendermonde (BEL)
-34
3:20:29
3:20:05
127
Nico Geels
Westendorp
-26
3:20:29
3:19:59
128
Michiels Dirk
Aalst (BEL)
-48
3:20:42
3:20:21
129
Mark de Haas
Eindhoven
-30
3:20:44
3:19:57
130
Leon Marcelis
Tilburg
-37
3:20:46
3:20:25
131
Joop Blom
Eindhoven
-40
3:20:47
3:20:22
132
Patrick Vermaeren
Lede (BEL)
-40
3:21:03
3:20:45
133
Calogero Mauro
Seraing (BEL)
-60
3:21:08
3:20:53
134
Hans Vanarwegen
Mol (BEL)
-16
3:21:36
3:21:09
135
Paul Smeets
Geulle
-50
3:21:40
3:21:08
136
Wim Dedeurwaerder
Harelbeke (BEL)
-19
3:22:01
3:21:48
137
Kurt Geens
Booischot (BEL)
-32
3:22:10
3:21:54
138
Jan Schoenmaekers
Wommelgem (BEL)
-46
3:22:19
3:22:04
139
E De Mare
Houten
-36
3:22:22
3:22:06
140
Yves Donckers
Geel
-27
3:22:31
3:21:46
141
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
-44
3:22:46
3:22:11
142
Eric Agterberg
Venlo
-29
3:22:51
3:22:27
143
Jos van Vlierden
Hamont-Achel (BEL)
-29
3:22:59
3:22:50
144
Leon van Goethem
Sint Pauwels (BEL)
-58
3:23:07
3:22:58
145
Eddy Hendriks
Neerpelt (BEL)
-35
3:23:18
3:22:55
146
Michel Bruneel
Chaudfontaine (BEL)
-32
3:23:24
3:22:48
147
Sacha Muhlebach
-23
3:23:36
3:23:19
148
Leo Coene
Itterbeek (BEL)
-48
3:23:41
3:23:20
149
Armand Fassin
Spa (BEL)
-43
3:23:58
3:23:38
150
D van Dijk
Poortugaal
-31
3:24:00
3:23:43
151
Rudy de Groote
Tisselt (BEL)
-33
3:24:05
3:23:58
152
Peter Derks
Nuenen
-39
3:24:13
3:23:58
153
Wim Caelers
Weert
-39
3:24:13
3:23:42
154
Hogu Lunders
Ranst (BEL)
-39
3:24:19
3:23:52
155
Roger Mermans
Dessel (BEL)
-45
3:24:20
3:23:53
156
Cor van de Ven
Valkenswaard
-40
3:24:27
3:24:05
157
André Aerts
Tessenderlo (BEL)
-46
3:24:32
3:24:17
158
Rob Dijkstra
Uithoorn
-45
3:24:45
3:24:16
159
Peter Pelzer
Kerkrade
-38
3:24:47
3:24:37
160
Ronald Pannier
Borgerhout (BEL)
-45
3:24:47
3:24:18
161
Paul Van Santvliet
Kapellen (BEL)
-37
3:24:48
3:24:31
162
Henk Geilen
Munstergeleen
-40
3:24:51
3:24:15
163
Karel de Goignies
Wezemaal (BEL)
-55
3:24:52
3:24:34
164
Willy-Jacques Baevegem
Aalst (BEL)
-59
3:24:55
3:24:34
165
John Heijkoop
Zevenhuizen Zh
-35
3:25:03
3:24:24
166
Jeroen Wilken
Eindhoven
-39
3:25:07
3:25:01
167
Wilbert van Stipdonk
Eindhoven
-27
3:25:11
3:24:57
168
Andre Trines
Eindhoven
3:25:33
3:25:09
169
Jean Pierre Coppens
Ranst (BEL)
-63
3:25:58
3:25:36
170
Frank Hendriks
Neerpelt (BEL)
-35
3:26:33
3:26:00
171
Ivo Thielemans
Wommelgem (BEL)
-41
3:26:37
3:26:15
172
Harry Schlatmann
Weert
-47
3:26:53
3:26:49
173
Theo van Deursen
Helmond
-46
3:26:58
3:26:29
174
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven
-39
3:27:06
3:26:50
175
Paul Schoonbroodt
Bunde
-49
3:27:11
3:27:00
176
Eric Sweens
Voorburg
-31
3:27:11
3:26:46
177
Didier Debus
Entreaupont (FRA)
-43
3:27:12
3:27:00
178
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Helmond
-41
3:27:15
3:26:38
179
Ben Mesman
-50
3:27:22
3:26:47
180
Gerard Nijkamp
Zwolle
-30
3:27:25
3:26:36
181
Roel Spijkers
Druten
-31
3:27:25
3:26:49
182
Paul Vets
Broechem (BEL)
-42
3:27:30
3:27:04
183
Luc Bastijns
Turnhout (BEL)
-29
3:27:38
3:27:04
184
Koen van den Bersselaa
Geldrop
-97
3:27:39
3:27:26
185
Robert van der Peijl
Terneuzen
-35
3:27:47
3:27:17
186
Peter Overweg
Neerpelt (BEL)
-38
3:27:50
3:27:28
187
Marc Capelle
Ardooie (BEL)
-41
3:28:09
3:27:49
188
Koen Missinne
Laarne (BEL)
-39
3:28:16
3:28:00
189
Marc Vermeiren
Loenhout (BEL)
-33
3:28:22
3:27:55
190
Leon Schepers
Stein
-42
3:28:45
3:28:23
191
Robert Kutschenreuter
Eindhoven
-37
3:28:50
3:28:39
192
Marcel Bos
Oldenzaal
-38
3:28:54
3:28:45
193
Patrick van de Put
Kortenaken (BEL)
-37
3:28:57
3:28:03
194
Johan Deneut
Wervik (BEL)
-38
3:29:09
3:29:02
195
Roel Bremmers
Eindhoven
-18
3:29:13
3:29:00
196
Rudy Calders
Aarschot (BEL)
-35
3:29:35
3:29:19
197
Jan Saerens
Beigem (BEL)
-50
3:29:36
3:29:09
198
A Vreugdenhil
Veldhoven
-41
3:29:37
3:29:29
199
John Slaats
Eindhoven
3:29:40
3:28:56
200
Stevan Kanhai
's-Gravenhage
-45
3:29:46
3:29:22
201
Antonio Diaz-van der V
Waalre
-33
3:29:51
3:29:19
202
Koen Gaudaen
Grimbergen (BEL)
-25
3:29:55
3:29:44
203
Dirk Bakkeren
Eindhoven
-43
3:29:57
3:29:32
204
Peter van de Kruijs
Weert
-41
3:29:57
3:29:26
205
Hans Mulder
Zwolle
-46
3:29:59
3:29:45
206
René Poesse
Delden
-41
3:29:59
3:29:42
207
Bart van Nijlen
Kasterlee (BEL)
-38
3:30:06
3:29:28
208
Koen van Lint
Bornem (BEL)
-26
3:30:29
3:30:00
209
Jan Baarends
Veldhoven
-43
3:31:05
3:30:37
210
Thijs van Heugten
Weert
-47
3:31:08
3:30:50
211
Henri Heijmans
Oss
-35
3:31:11
3:30:47
212
Guido van de Laar
Borsbeek (BEL)
-47
3:31:24
3:30:43
213
Rik Stoetjesq
Dronten
-40
3:31:32
3:31:07
214
John Zopfi
Eindhoven
-33
3:31:36
3:31:07
215
Hans Timmers
Helmond
-45
3:31:36
3:31:07
216
Anton Buffing
Amstelveen
-41
3:31:42
3:31:14
217
Eric Machiels
Sittard
-37
3:31:44
3:31:34
218
Peter Vermeulen
Geel (BEL)
-22
3:32:06
3:31:29
219
Bobo Graves
Amsterdam
-48
3:32:07
3:32:07
220
Patrick Adriaens
Montfort
-32
3:32:14
3:31:40
221
Jan Pije
Tilburg
-38
3:32:15
3:31:37
222
Albert de Vries
Schijndel
-48
3:32:19
3:31:50
223
Bruno Rawoe
Ternat (BEL)
-39
3:32:21
3:31:58
224
Horst Asendorf
Tostedt (GER)
-41
3:32:25
3:31:56
225
Timen Thijssen
Eindhoven
-38
3:32:27
3:32:17
226
Steve Claus
O.L.V.Waver (BEL)
-29
3:32:33
3:32:13
227
Wim Verburgt
Westervoort
-46
3:32:39
3:32:05
228
Arnold van 't Riet
Kortenhoef
-33
3:32:45
3:32:26
229
Paul Peeters
Eindhoven
-45
3:33:22
3:32:44
230
Jan Bonnarens
Gentbrugge (BEL)
-40
3:33:38
3:33:18
231
Eric Bastiaensen
Merksplas (BEL)
-35
3:33:41
3:33:21
232
Michiel Schoonwater
Nijmegen
-31
3:33:58
3:33:04
233
Koen Vanderloock
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
-20
3:34:00
3:33:25
234
Gino Laermans
Geetbets (BEL)
-36
3:34:15
3:33:21
235
Luc Cautaers
Gaasbeek (BEL)
-39
3:34:21
3:34:09
236
Raymond Hanoteaux
Beaumont (BEL)
-51
3:34:24
3:34:00
237
Stefan Kapuczenski
Linz (GER)
-38
3:34:27
3:34:06
238
Ronald Daelemans
Brasschaat (BEL)
-47
3:34:27
3:33:59
239
Darrin Spel
Delft
-23
3:34:31
3:33:54
240
Jan Pater
Eindhoven
-41
3:34:33
3:34:08
241
Nico Brockhoven
Ham (BEL)
-32
3:35:01
3:34:24
242
Rudi Brands
Almere
-39
3:35:14
3:34:48
243
Jurgen Beeren
Sittard
-34
3:35:18
3:35:07
244
Michiel Lemaire
Pepinster (BEL)
-37
3:35:21
3:34:57
245
Erik Eykelenburg
Amersfoort
-37
3:35:23
3:35:04
246
Rudi Truijens
Bree (BEL)
-33
3:35:38
3:35:11
247
Marco Soldaat
Amsterdam
-27
3:35:41
3:35:16
248
Peter van der Putten
Beek en Donk
-40
3:36:19
3:35:46
249
Marcel Aerts
Mol (BEL)
-33
3:36:20
3:36:04
250
T van Vlimmeren
Roelofarendsveen
-48
3:36:27
3:35:50
251
Hugo Driesen
Lichtaart (BEL)
-37
3:36:52
3:36:37
252
Frank Van den Schoor
Lichtaart (BEL)
-38
3:37:00
3:36:46
253
Roger Verpoorten
Champion (BEL)
-50
3:37:10
3:36:20
254
Jan van Heertum
Eindhoven
-35
3:37:23
3:36:39
255
Ronald de Ruijter
Dronten
-28
3:37:27
3:37:01
256
Fetse Hoogland
Roden
-46
3:37:30
3:37:14
257
Benny Lyssens
Niel (BEL)
-38
3:37:33
3:37:23
258
Jos Zuidema
Stadskanaal
-36
3:37:35
3:37:06
259
Dominique Lenne
Evreux (FRA)
-43
3:37:44
3:37:34
260
John de Lange
Veldhoven
-45
3:37:49
3:37:21
261
Rene Jans
Eindhoven
-45
3:37:56
3:37:30
262
Jack Koninx
Amsterdam
-48
3:38:07
3:37:22
263
Eduard Sweep
Eindhoven
-38
3:38:13
3:37:47
264
Johan Hellstern
Eindhoven
-36
3:38:20
3:37:53
265
Michael Mcloughlin
Grobbendonk (BEL)
-29
3:38:28
3:38:21
266
Martin Storimans
Apeldoorn
-34
3:38:30
3:37:46
267
Ronald Dirkx
Waalre
-32
3:38:31
3:37:49
268
Koen Geerts
Eindhoven
-31
3:38:31
3:37:47
269
Alex Hubrecht
Aartrijke (BEL)
-40
3:38:37
3:38:29
270
Jan-Willem Ottenheim
Hoevelaken
-39
3:38:39
3:38:17
271
Paul van Poppel
Eindhoven
3:38:50
3:38:16
272
Harold Oeverhaus
Emmeloord
-28
3:39:10
3:38:53
273
Albert Helmus
Apeldoorn
-42
3:39:13
3:39:13
274
Stefan Rekkers
Noord-Scharwoude
-30
3:39:18
3:38:45
275
Kris van Meenen
Oostkamp (BEL)
-29
3:39:22
3:38:52
276
Freddy Abelshausen
Zoersel (BEL)
-50
3:39:31
3:39:08
277
Paul van Wingerden
Zwijndrecht
-41
3:39:34
3:38:52
278
Hein Velter
Waalre
-51
3:39:41
3:39:09
279
Louke Berretty
Heerenveen
-43
3:40:00
3:39:11
280
Wim Lauwers
Hamont Achel (BEL)
-45
3:40:04
3:39:42
281
Dylan de Backer
's-Hertogenbosch
-28
3:40:05
3:39:35
282
Urbain Lievens
Oostende (BEL)
-58
3:40:11
3:39:42
283
Henk Wesselink
Neede
-50
3:40:12
3:39:40
284
Rob Kuiten
Heerlen
-42
3:40:18
3:39:38
285
Arthur van Seccelen
Helmond
-33
3:40:36
3:39:54
286
Ad Peters
Wanroij
-40
3:40:43
3:40:16
287
Lars de Kan
Uden
-30
3:40:46
3:40:34
288
Wim Doors
Geleen
-41
3:40:51
3:40:08
289
Harry Hendrikx
Eindhout (BEL)
-34
3:40:55
3:40:14
290
Yannick Smidts
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
-22
3:40:57
3:40:04
291
Risto Tuominen
Oulu (FIN)
-41
3:40:59
3:40:32
292
Rob Peperzak
Uden
-49
3:41:09
3:40:42
293
Christian Herteleer
Bellem (BEL)
-50
3:41:10
3:40:28
294
Wilfried Duivenvoorden
Vogelenzang
-37
3:41:23
3:40:47
295
Durk Jan de Bruin
Vogelenzang
-37
3:41:26
3:40:49
296
Raoul van Noorden
Veldhoven
-48
3:41:34
3:41:03
297
Michel Roosemont
Boutersem (BEL)
-32
3:41:54
3:41:19
298
Jos Vanroy
Tessenderlo (BEL)
-48
3:42:00
3:41:23
299
Jeroen Derijks
Utrecht
-24
3:42:11
3:41:17
300
Wim Mertens
Geldrop
-42
3:42:16
3:41:41
301
Peter Ström
Olen (BEL)
-33
3:42:40
3:42:24
302
Eddy Breugelmans
Duffel (BEL)
-37
3:42:49
3:42:04
303
Ludo Verhoeven
Nijmegen
-50
3:42:50
3:42:08
304
Teunis de Kruyk
Nieuwegein
-56
3:42:59
3:42:42
305
Arian Sanders
Eindhoven
3:43:06
3:42:20
306
Frans Verwilligen
Hulst
-45
3:43:10
3:42:41
307
Michel van Laar
Jalhay (BEL)
-34
3:43:15
3:42:50
308
Christ Beekmans
Helmond
-49
3:43:15
3:42:55
309
Jozef Van den Bergh
Boechout (BEL)
-47
3:43:27
3:42:35
310
Paul Teeuwen
Eindhoven
-43
3:43:31
3:43:20
311
Wim Ballegeer
Boutersem (BEL)
-35
3:43:44
3:43:08
312
Frans Adams
Kasterlee (BEL)
-50
3:44:16
3:43:38
313
Daan van der Veken
Aalst (BEL)
-16
3:44:20
3:44:05
314
Robby De Waele
Deurne (BEL)
-40
3:44:36
3:44:26
315
Luc De Meyer
Gent (BEL)
-38
3:44:37
3:44:02
316
Bert Struyve
Assen
-48
3:44:42
3:44:12
317
Jeroen Lievens
Tervuren (BEL)
-24
3:44:45
3:44:07
318
Ignace van Herck
Neerpelt (BEL)
-40
3:44:47
3:44:28
319
Hein Vissers
Eindhoven
3:44:50
3:44:14
320
Koen Demouge
Vught
-35
3:44:54
3:44:38
321
Gerard Manders
Mierlo
-41
3:44:54
3:44:12
322
Pekka Heikkila
Hyvinkaa (FIN)
-49
3:45:04
3:44:37
323
Adrie Roks
Breda
-40
3:45:08
3:44:28
324
Marcel van Laere
Wambeek (BEL)
-44
3:45:10
3:44:58
325
Johan Quatacker
Vosselaar (BEL)
-39
3:45:12
3:44:18
326
Toon van Haperen
Enschede
-54
3:45:22
3:44:40
327
Danny Klaassen
Eindhoven
-38
3:45:26
3:45:10
328
Gust Lathouwers
Zutendaal (BEL)
-46
3:45:29
3:44:44
329
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
-46
3:45:29
3:44:48
330
Hans Nuijts
-41
3:45:32
3:44:52
331
Rob van den Hoek
-35
3:45:32
3:44:51
332
Dirk Vandenheuvel
Herenthout (BEL)
-36
3:45:35
3:45:17
333
André Bovelander
Rijswijk
-47
3:45:40
3:44:58
334
Luc Gaillet
Affligem (BEL)
-41
3:45:41
3:45:00
335
V.H. Donivoes Vecartiu
Antwerpen (BEL)
-37
3:45:48
3:45:48
336
Michel Verhoeven
Abbenbroek
-37
3:45:51
3:45:14
337
Wim Bekkens
Ninove (BEL)
-33
3:45:58
3:45:37
338
H Rokx
Maastricht
-52
3:45:58
3:45:47
339
Jos van Laanen
Geldrop
-32
3:46:17
3:46:09
340
Patrick de Waal
Eindhoven
-30
3:46:19
3:45:41
341
Robert Balk
Zeewolde
-32
3:46:20
3:46:08
342
Peter Heuts
Bunde
-40
3:46:29
3:46:17
343
Eduard Croese
Eindhoven
-37
3:46:59
3:46:21
344
Rudi Janssens
Merksem (BEL)
-39
3:47:05
3:47:01
345
Peter Veneman
Meppel
-39
3:47:55
3:47:20
346
Jean-Paul van Weert
Veldhoven
-25
3:48:11
3:48:01
347
Gareth Burton
Brunssum
-24
3:48:26
3:47:52
348
Gert Huiberts
Zaandam
-33
3:48:28
3:47:51
349
Frank Schmeitz
Susteren
-39
3:48:32
3:47:56
350
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
-51
3:48:34
3:47:54
351
Jeroen Pittomvils
Antwerpen (BEL)
-28
3:48:53
3:48:14
352
Taiki Adaloudis
Eindhoven
-39
3:49:03
3:48:37
353
Dirk De Schutter
Broechem (BEL)
-36
3:49:05
3:48:39
354
Cor van Litsenburg
Eindhoven
-45
3:49:47
3:49:34
355
Gerard de Leede
Weert
-41
3:50:12
3:49:41
356
Hans den Bekker
Horst
-33
3:50:12
3:49:45
357
Raymond van Mol
Veldhoven
-33
3:50:18
3:49:33
358
Dirks Rob
Oudenbosch
-41
3:50:21
3:49:56
359
Rob Litjens
Heerlen
-47
3:50:40
3:50:08
360
Paul de Bruijn
Borsbeek (Antw.) (BE
-42
3:50:43
3:50:20
361
Francis Daniels
Bous (LUX)
-32
3:50:45
3:50:07
362
Daan Vervoort
Nijmegen
-41
3:50:58
3:50:22
363
Gerlof de Jong
Barneveld
-44
3:51:19
3:50:56
364
Tini Alewijn
Baarle Nassau
-52
3:51:34
3:50:56
365
Joris Essing
Beverwijk
-28
3:51:53
3:51:14
366
Sebastian Borsje
Beverwijk
-28
3:51:53
3:51:14
367
Willie Janssen
Geldrop
-41
3:51:55
3:51:30
368
Jos Vos
Asten
-42
3:52:02
3:51:26
369
Martin den Heijer
Heerenveen
-50
3:52:17
3:52:07
370
Peter van Ling
Haarlem
-35
3:52:21
3:52:10
371
Koos Vos
Zeewolde
3:52:21
3:51:36
372
Fred Nieuwesteeg
Loenen ad Vecht
-43
3:52:28
3:51:48
373
Vincent Ambïhl
Vilvoorde (BEL)
-32
3:52:29
3:52:00
374
Martin Van der Wilt
Bruxelles (BEL)
-29
3:52:30
3:52:00
375
Johan Peeters
Kapelle o/d Bos (BEL
-41
3:52:30
3:51:55
376
Kjeld de Munk
Nuenen
-16
3:52:44
3:52:31
377
Peter van Bel
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
-34
3:53:14
3:52:29
378
Broers Jan
Nijkerkerveen
-44
3:53:52
3:53:40
379
Mike van de Ven
Eindhoven
3:54:03
3:53:17
380
Fred Hendrikse
Koudekerke
-28
3:54:06
3:53:26
381
Gerard Korsten
Bladel
-36
3:54:07
3:53:37
382
Bart Lathouwers
Diest (BEL)
-20
3:54:14
3:53:30
383
Jan Jordaens
Balen (BEL)
-37
3:54:14
3:53:28
384
Wim De Lannoy
Aalter (BEL)
-38
3:54:17
3:53:35
385
Kees van Zaanen
Rijswijk
-57
3:54:27
3:53:27
386
Michiel Teeuwen
Weert
-21
3:54:30
3:53:38
387
Theo Ellenbroek
Haaksbergen
-54
3:54:41
3:54:23
388
Roger Vermeiren
Rumst (BEL)
-35
3:54:45
3:54:17
389
Pat Leysen
Minderhout (BEL)
-43
3:54:54
3:54:04
390
Harrie Loonen
Haghorst
-48
3:55:15
3:54:38
391
Frans Hensgens
Heerlen
-52
3:55:41
3:55:14
392
John Uitenbroek
Maaseik (BEL)
-44
3:55:51
3:54:59
393
Edwin Mentink
Leusden
-32
3:55:59
3:55:17
394
Dick de Graaf
Vlissingen
-50
3:56:35
3:55:54
395
Harrie Martens
Eindhoven
-43
3:56:36
3:55:56
396
Johan Provoost
Izegem (BEL)
-40
3:56:49
3:56:16
397
David Veraart
Best
-35
3:56:54
3:56:16
398
Eric Zwage
Eindhoven
3:56:56
3:56:03
399
Gerard Sprik
Son
-48
3:56:58
3:56:47
400
Frans van der Kruis
Eindhoven
-54
3:57:04
3:56:38
401
Eddy Verelst
Lokeren (BEL)
-41
3:57:05
3:56:20
402
Peter Scheepers
Leende
-26
3:57:12
3:56:26
403
Tony Eijk
Sittard
-38
3:57:19
3:56:43
404
Mark Borremans
Wilrijk (BEL)
-42
3:57:29
3:56:48
405
Cor Beukelman
Valkenswaard
-47
3:57:50
3:57:08
406
René Snoeren
Udenhout
-42
3:58:00
3:57:10
407
Dick Rijnsdorp
Schiedam
-41
3:58:00
3:57:28
408
Mario Maho
Hoegaarden (BEL)
-28
3:58:02
3:57:02
409
Hans Van Den Abeele
Hansbeke (BEL)
-40
3:58:06
3:57:18
410
Henk Zuidema
Delfzijl
-40
3:58:10
3:57:27
411
Luc Franckx
Zoersel (BEL)
-44
3:58:14
3:57:23
412
Frans Gyssels
Westmalle (BEL)
-41
3:58:14
3:57:25
413
Rudi Jacquet
Sint-Truiden (BEL)
-42
3:58:18
3:57:27
414
Ad Brouwers
Eindhoven
-45
3:58:19
3:57:27
415
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
-51
3:58:22
3:57:55
416
Hans Haegeman
Aspelare (BEL)
-33
3:58:33
3:58:12
417
Luc Janse
Herselt (BEL)
-41
3:58:38
3:58:31
418
Marnik Aerts
Zoersel (BEL)
-30
3:58:39
3:58:17
419
Marc Schouppe
Ternat (BEL)
-42
3:58:44
3:57:49
420
Pierre Knoben
Renswoude
-41
3:58:44
3:57:52
421
Harry Aarts
Eindhoven
-57
3:58:54
3:58:05
422
Piet Vandenberge
Schepdaal Dilbeek (B
-61
3:59:04
3:58:43
423
Ad van Houtum
Eindhoven
3:59:07
3:58:32
424
Cornelius Spapens
Lennik (BEL)
-47
3:59:09
3:58:48
425
Arno van Uden
Reek
-25
3:59:09
3:58:22
426
Wim Schoonderbeek
Veenendaal
-33
3:59:13
3:58:24
427
Robert Vanholst
Hasselt (BEL)
-49
3:59:30
3:58:30
428
Kees van Leeuwen
Tilburg
-43
3:59:33
3:58:55
429
Carl Verhaert
Geel (BEL)
-43
3:59:35
3:58:53
430
Eric Hulman
Heeten
-39
3:59:59
3:59:12
431
Peter Theunissen
Sittard
-55
3:59:59
3:59:17
432
Luc Callebaut
Meise (BEL)
-34
4:00:08
3:59:46
433
Theo de Groot
Heerlen
-40
4:00:32
3:59:52
434
Willem Mutze
-44
4:00:34
3:59:47
435
Carlo Vanhout
Hofstade (BEL)
-43
4:00:34
3:59:46
436
Ad Schepens
Best
-45
4:00:51
4:00:03
437
Charles van Sambeeck
Eersel
-38
4:01:01
4:00:39
438
Scott Mackinlay
London (GBR)
-39
4:01:12
4:00:19
439
Dave Potoms
Eindhoven
-22
4:01:13
4:00:42
440
Wiet van Helmond
Uden
-45
4:01:24
4:00:36
441
Koen Willekens
Malle (BEL)
-15
4:01:42
4:00:52
442
Olaf Welmers
Eindhoven
4:01:55
4:01:03
443
Leran Parren
Tilburg
-22
4:02:00
4:01:25
444
Charles Uju
Eindhoven
-35
4:02:02
4:01:55
445
Rinus van Ruitenburg
Zevenhuizen Zh
-41
4:02:22
4:01:41
446
Wim Cauwenberghs
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
-28
4:02:34
4:02:03
447
Ad Noordzij
Bussum
-36
4:02:36
4:01:45
448
Piet van Buul
Eindhoven
-46
4:03:46
4:03:12
449
Gert Schroons
Bonheiden (BEL)
-38
4:03:47
4:03:03
450
Rob van de Kruis
Belfeld
-25
4:03:53
4:03:28
451
Stijn vander Plaetse
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
-27
4:03:56
4:03:08
452
Michel Mulder
Geldrop
-55
4:04:13
4:03:59
453
Cees Castelijns
Geldrop
-49
4:04:50
4:04:34
454
Hans Blom
De Goorn
-43
4:05:11
4:04:53
455
Eric Hekman
Veghel
-34
4:05:16
4:04:51
456
Paul Verbeeck
Antwerpen (BEL)
-42
4:05:16
4:04:24
457
Johan J Schrader
Spankeren
-54
4:05:19
4:05:08
458
Frank van der Woude
Zwijndrecht
-35
4:05:28
4:04:43
459
Alan van Hoey
Nijmegen
-24
4:05:40
4:04:58
460
Rob van Dommelen
Geldern (GER)
-43
4:05:53
4:05:09
461
Cornelis Simjouw
Halsteren
-52
4:06:12
4:05:47
462
Eric van Maanen
Schiedam
-45
4:06:43
4:06:10
463
Wim Rowies
Aalst (BEL)
-41
4:06:57
4:06:39
464
Martin Bosman
Rotterdam
-55
4:07:02
4:06:24
465
Cornelis Lodder
Dieren
-56
4:07:25
4:06:29
466
Pascal Vanderschraege
Oostkamp (BEL)
-28
4:07:50
4:07:20
467
Berend de Rijber
Warffum
-57
4:08:27
4:07:37
468
Peter Rasenberg
Helmond
-33
4:08:44
4:08:04
469
Eric van der Klift
Geervliet
-37
4:09:01
4:08:25
470
Harry Welp
Veldhoven
-45
4:09:04
4:08:22
471
Tinus Aerts
Best
-46
4:09:04
4:08:19
472
Marco van den Bovenkam
Huissen
-42
4:09:25
4:08:48
473
Kees Smetsers
Oirschot
-53
4:09:29
4:08:41
474
Alfons Aerts
Minderhout (BEL)
-48
4:09:52
4:09:01
475
Hans Nackaerts
Betekom (BEL)
-33
4:10:10
4:09:45
476
Frank Vander Plaetse
Averbode (BEL)
-52
4:10:27
4:09:39
477
Gerard Berkvens
Someren
-41
4:10:27
4:09:59
478
Edwin Lijmbach
Halsteren
-37
4:10:28
4:10:04
479
Dick Lieftink
Gemert
-56
4:10:46
4:09:58
480
Jan Schreurs
Eindhoven
-51
4:10:59
4:10:10
481
Hans Houwing
Rotterdam
-43
4:11:04
4:10:11
482
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
-48
4:11:29
4:10:37
483
Peter Brugmans
Heerlen
-42
4:11:35
4:10:45
484
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
-42
4:11:40
4:10:55
485
Ronald de Brouwer
Best
-37
4:11:47
4:10:58
486
Steffen Verheyen
Antwerpen (BEL)
-15
4:12:06
4:11:17
487
John Mulder
Eindhoven
-35
4:12:09
4:11:27
488
Vincent Schoenmakers
-61
4:12:11
4:11:20
489
Jan van de Erve
-41
4:12:11
4:11:20
490
Gerard Denolf
Meise (BEL)
-61
4:12:12
4:11:51
491
Ronald De Bruyn
Hoboken - Antwerpen
-47
4:12:23
4:11:31
492
Carlos De Willemacker
Aalter (BEL)
-46
4:12:29
4:11:47
493
Freddy Veneman
Meppel
-45
4:12:41
4:12:07
494
Jan Smits
Eindhoven
-49
4:12:42
4:12:16
495
Hans van de Sande
Udenhout
-43
4:13:08
4:12:19
496
Piet Jansen
's-Gravendeel
-54
4:13:10
4:12:32
497
Rudi van Dessel
Kontich (BEL)
-37
4:13:19
4:12:23
498
Rien Schilders
Moergestel
-53
4:13:24
4:12:34
499
Walter Maes
Deurne (BEL)
-44
4:13:27
4:12:45
500
Wim Das
Veldhoven
-55
4:13:40
4:13:00
501
Michael Serne
Veghel
-41
4:13:41
4:13:16
502
Han Bouwman
Aarle Rixtel
-39
4:13:46
4:13:38
503
Paul Vanhaelemeesch
Tienen (BEL)
-38
4:13:57
4:13:09
504
Rene van den Berg
Leiden
-32
4:14:07
4:13:13
505
Piet van Engeland
Sint Oedenrode
-54
4:14:15
4:13:44
506
Leon F A Wymenga
Glimmen
-44
4:14:27
4:13:41
507
Gerrit Hersevoort
Veenendaal
-51
4:15:08
4:14:19
508
Felix Breukel
Eindhoven
-35
4:15:15
4:14:22
509
Paul Grielens
Lille (BEL)
-37
4:15:18
4:14:27
510
Harry van den Berg
Ubbergen
-37
4:16:09
4:15:26
511
Thijs Ewalds
's-Hertogenbosch
-22
4:16:16
4:15:57
512
Orlando Fonseca
Spijkenisse
-37
4:17:17
4:17:00
513
Jo Brans
Wintelre
-53
4:18:16
4:17:24
514
Joep van Dijk
Eindhoven
4:18:29
4:17:38
515
Johan van Berkel
Alkmaar
-39
4:18:36
4:17:55
516
Rob Blank
Waalre
-45
4:18:54
4:18:20
517
George Jan Suurmond
Vlaardingen
-65
4:19:29
4:18:36
518
Peter van de Wiel
Drunen
-42
4:19:46
4:19:20
519
Igor van Hooff
Eindhoven
-30
4:20:11
4:19:27
520
Michel Haenraets
Houthalen-Helchteren
-47
4:20:18
4:19:47
521
Douglas Shields
Eijsden
-39
4:20:50
4:20:16
522
Freddy Appeltants
Sint-Truiden (BEL)
-54
4:22:04
4:21:08
523
Jacques Degloire
Deerlijk (BEL)
-53
4:22:22
4:21:51
524
Patrick Hansen
Tilburg
-27
4:22:28
4:21:36
525
Patrick van Decraen
Balen (BEL)
-33
4:24:02
4:23:49
526
Henk Janssen
Puth
-53
4:24:05
4:23:11
527
Marcel Nieuwhof
Veldhoven
-39
4:24:09
4:23:41
528
Adrie van Rhijn
Herkingen
-49
4:24:36
4:24:07
529
Frans van der Linden
Helmond
-56
4:25:22
4:24:37
530
Jan Werkhoven
Houten
-40
4:25:34
4:24:51
531
Eric van der Heijden
Eindhoven
-36
4:26:12
4:25:29
532
Mark de Winter
Hoeilaart (BEL)
-22
4:26:18
4:25:45
533
Erwin Boonen
Helchteren (BEL)
-37
4:26:19
4:25:49
534
Pierre Smeets
Nijmegen
-45
4:26:57
4:26:05
535
Jo Neutelings
Beek Lb
-37
4:27:25
4:26:32
536
Jan Boelaers
Balen Olmen (BEL)
-42
4:27:47
4:26:50
537
Doug Dunn
Veldhoven
-56
4:28:01
4:27:08
538
Cees van Eijndhoven
Boxtel
-43
4:28:28
4:28:00
539
Sander Serrée
Eindhoven
-31
4:29:26
4:28:57
540
Willem Engering
Schiedam
-41
4:31:18
4:30:44
541
Rinus van den Eijnden
Eindhoven
-56
4:32:21
4:31:27
542
John Wouters
's-Hertogenbosch
-35
4:33:14
4:32:45
543
Ab van der Kooij
Breda
-52
4:34:30
4:33:44
544
Jan Pullens
Helvoirt
-43
4:34:42
4:34:42
545
Paul Verhaegh
Eindhoven
-38
4:34:43
4:34:14
546
Harry Theuws
Best
-49
4:36:32
4:35:50
547
Ruud Kersten
Eindhoven
-23
4:38:46
4:37:59
548
Hans van Cauwenberghe
Zele (BEL)
-41
4:40:45
4:40:22
549
Luc Linders
Stein
-36
4:40:58
4:40:06
550
Ben Smetsers
Oirschot
-48
4:42:21
4:41:33
551
J vd Broek
Veldhoven
-49
4:44:37
4:43:43
552
Bert Top
Bedum
-34
4:45:03
4:44:08
553
Vladimir Jiran
Rijen
-46
4:45:31
4:45:31
554
Steven Fuller
Kansas City (USA)
-52
4:49:37
4:49:37
555
Francis Vinkenroye
's-Herenelderen (BEL
-52
4:53:59
4:53:15
556
Bruce van Haasen
Sittard
-37
4:55:30
4:54:33
557
Frans van der Steen
Boxtel
-30
4:57:02
4:56:46
558
Frits van Duijnhoven
Helmond
-60
4:57:21
4:57:17
559
David Laurens
Mechelen (BEL)
-31
4:57:56
4:56:56
VRECR, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandrine Rozenberg
vilvoorde (BEL)
-29
3:09:55
3:09:39
2
Kathleen Steenhaut
Erpe-mere (BEL)
-34
3:09:57
3:09:37
3
Ariane Van Reusel
Ravels (BEL)
-27
3:12:15
3:11:55
4
Marie Bruls
Liège (BEL)
-20
3:25:54
3:25:28
5
Angeline Faber
's-Gravenhage
-33
3:32:22
3:31:49
6
Deirdre Beneken - Kolm
Tilburg
-25
3:37:17
3:36:34
7
Martha Piacenza
Grace Hollogne (BEL)
-41
3:37:43
3:37:30
8
Annie Kayaerts
Lennik (BEL)
-45
3:38:59
3:38:39
9
Corrie Waterschoot
Hoogeloon
-43
3:39:28
3:38:55
10
Miriam Traast
Veldhoven
-28
3:41:09
3:40:38
11
Hilde Douven
Avelgem (BEL)
-36
3:41:34
3:41:11
12
Sonja van Zeelt
Assendelft
-36
3:42:00
3:41:49
13
Greet Tierens
Nieuwrode (BEL)
-26
3:44:01
3:43:20
14
An Coopmans
Vorselaar (BEL)
-36
3:44:12
3:43:20
15
Rosette Goos
Laakdal (BEL)
-56
3:45:07
3:44:26
16
Moesch Geschwender
Watervliet (BEL)
-44
3:45:14
3:44:32
17
Ann Cappuyns
Gent (BEL)
-36
3:45:56
3:45:18
18
Annet Boom
Eersel
-42
3:50:32
3:49:56
19
A Broekhuysen
Veldhoven
-39
3:50:32
3:49:56
20
Sonja Goris
Antwerpen (BEL)
-41
3:54:58
3:54:09
21
Manon Meyer-Drijfhout
Hoofddorp
-37
3:55:21
3:55:13
22
Marjolein de Vugt
Nuenen
-25
3:55:52
3:55:35
23
Lieve Willems
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
-36
3:57:04
3:56:15
24
Nanda Rijnsdorp
Schiedam
-39
3:58:00
3:57:28
25
Marielle Hoop
Zeist
-30
3:58:06
3:57:31
26
Christine Schoenmaecke
Stekene (BEL)
-36
3:58:22
3:57:33
27
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
-25
3:58:48
3:58:48
28
Tineke Mous
Sint Oedenrode
-42
3:58:56
3:58:26
29
Elly van Geel
Tilburg
-34
4:04:10
4:03:18
30
T Jansen-Rorije
's-Gravendeel
-47
4:05:23
4:04:44
31
Christine Daniels
Sint Katelijne Waver
-28
4:05:51
4:05:01
32
Gretha Pama
Rotterdam
-40
4:08:45
4:08:08
33
Suzy Valgaeren
Hulshout (BEL)
-27
4:09:09
4:08:18
34
Catherine Roch
Blaschette (LUX)
-34
4:09:42
4:08:57
35
Vicky van Heugten
Drunen
-27
4:13:35
4:13:09
36
Mieke Wolf
Hattem
-54
4:16:39
4:16:03
37
Franciska van de Velde
Maastricht
-30
4:21:14
4:20:23
38
Willy Verdaas
Bavel
-45
4:23:25
4:22:38
39
Diane van den Bergh
Boechout (BEL)
-43
4:28:24
4:27:32
40
Liliane van Camp
Boechout (BEL)
-49
4:28:25
4:27:32
41
Anne-Marie Verlande
Drunen
-32
4:28:41
4:28:16
42
Diana Pulles
Eindhoven
-36
4:32:21
4:31:27
43
Sophie Bormans
Everberg (BEL)
-25
4:37:03
4:36:18
44
Sandra Ondaan
Spijkenisse
-33
4:38:28
4:38:20
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Mutsaars
Fortuna '67
-32
1:10:54
1:10:53
2
Koos Verweij
OSS-VOLO
-29
1:11:20
1:11:19
3
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
-33
1:11:57
1:11:51
4
Ad Peeters
Philips Research
1:12:11
1:12:09
5
Christophe Stoelinga
Asterix
-97
1:12:49
1:12:48
6
Abdelamid Mohammadi
Atos
-33
1:13:28
1:13:26
7
Paul de Brie
RABO - DLL 1
-33
1:13:36
1:13:32
8
Edwin Jansen
PSV
-33
1:13:43
1:13:41
9
Dirk-Jan Bijvoet
ASML
-33
1:13:44
1:13:42
10
Rik Elfrink
RABO - DLL 1
-26
1:15:17
1:15:14
11
Dirk Geerts
AC Vosselaar
-21
1:15:23
1:15:22
12
Fons Liebregts
Agio 1
-35
1:15:37
1:15:36
13
Reinier Nagel
Rabo - DLL 2
-18
1:15:50
1:15:47
14
Peter van Gool
No-Limits
-27
1:16:07
1:16:05
15
Rob Hooning
Attila
-17
1:16:36
1:16:35
16
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
-33
1:16:41
1:16:38
17
Arjan Kleij
Hellas
-29
1:16:55
1:16:49
18
Ivan Lowe
Philips Research
1:17:07
1:16:57
19
Christiaan van Meurs
Nijverdal
-25
1:17:28
1:17:18
20
Alexander Gorodetehi
Chisinan (MDA)
-17
1:17:33
1:17:22
21
Nicolai van der Heijde
Generaal Michaelis
-35
1:17:57
1:17:55
22
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
-31
1:18:11
1:18:08
23
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
-36
1:18:16
1:18:14
24
Wil Kouwenhoven
PAC
-34
1:18:20
1:18:18
25
Ronald de Jonge
Loopgroep PK
-30
1:18:22
1:18:20
26
Ronnie van Dortmont
Generaal Michaelis
-29
1:18:39
1:18:36
27
Maarten Bastijns
AC Vosselaar
-21
1:18:50
1:18:45
28
Mark Jongeneelen
Hellas
-32
1:19:01
1:18:55
29
Elebert Noordam
RABO - DLL 1
-36
1:19:06
1:18:58
30
Armand Laven
OSS-VOLO
-30
1:19:17
1:19:16
31
Koen Joosse
Philips Research
1:20:20
1:20:19
32
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
-36
1:20:43
1:20:41
33
Rob Mellegers
PSV
-34
1:20:44
1:20:42
34
Gunther Mattens
Spiridon
-30
1:20:58
1:20:39
35
Fred Reijnen
PSV
-29
1:21:01
1:20:59
36
Danny Froeling
Cifla
-28
1:21:05
1:20:37
37
Jan-Willem Donkers
Loopgroep PK
-32
1:22:31
1:21:22
38
Eric Janssens
RABO - DLL 1
-27
1:22:54
1:22:51
39
Maarten Meeuwsen
AV Nijmegen
-29
1:23:18
1:23:00
40
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
-35
1:23:22
1:23:20
41
Robert De Clerck
AV Kontich-Aartselaa
-36
1:23:32
1:23:30
42
Harm Peters
Philips Research
1:23:49
1:23:36
43
Andre Engelen
ASML
-28
1:24:43
1:24:38
44
Ruud Bergmann
Loopgroep PK
-30
1:25:13
1:24:57
45
JJG Boomgaars
Sporting Boxmeer
-20
1:25:29
1:25:09
46
Peter Convens
Agio 1
1:25:30
1:25:26
47
Jan Niehof
Philips Research
1:25:44
1:25:30
48
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
-29
1:25:56
1:24:35
49
De Jongh Mike
AC Vosselaar
-17
1:25:58
1:25:52
50
Michiel Ruiter
Isala '96
-28
1:26:15
1:23:45
51
Daniel Klein-Rot
Marathon Pim Mulier
-20
1:26:27
1:24:29
52
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
-33
1:26:30
1:26:08
53
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
-24
1:26:47
1:26:45
54
Dirk-Jan Linsen
PSV
-19
1:26:55
1:26:47
55
Camiel Boxma
Phanos
-30
1:27:10
1:27:08
56
Kees Leenders
Loopgroep PK
-27
1:27:49
1:27:34
57
Dick van de Boogert
Rabo - DLL 23
-34
1:27:55
1:26:39
58
Rob Geerts
AC Vosselaar
-18
1:28:44
1:28:38
59
Arno van Nunen
PSV
-29
1:28:51
1:28:49
60
Roland van Loon
Rabo - DLL 14
-28
1:28:55
1:28:38
61
Sander Koopmans
Rabo - DLL 23
-28
1:28:57
1:28:23
62
Janus Kerkhofs
AVR '69
-33
1:30:15
1:27:59
63
Hen Bruisten
AV Helden
-35
1:31:18
1:27:46
64
Emiel Pattinama
AAC
-32
1:31:20
1:29:03
65
Leo Vandeberg
Prins Hendrik
-51
1:31:35
1:31:06
66
Paul Schoofs
No-Limits
-32
1:32:36
1:31:50
67
Bart Sterkenburg
Parthenon
-23
1:33:15
1:31:43
68
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
-24
1:34:21
1:34:11
69
Gert Verhoeve
Athlos
-36
1:34:51
1:30:48
70
Henk Abbenhuis
Loopgroep PK
-52
1:35:10
1:32:12
71
Fred Fisser
Marvel
-30
1:35:20
1:34:58
72
Dimitri van de Kelft
PSV
-31
1:35:26
1:34:45
73
Jan-Pleun Lens
Sprint
-33
1:35:45
1:35:21
74
Derk Frijmersum
Phanos
-28
1:36:00
1:35:40
75
Koert Kouwenhoven
Rabo - DLL 20
-35
1:36:19
1:35:03
76
Jeroen Toirkens
Loopgroep PK
-29
1:37:14
1:37:00
77
Rutger van Nielen
's-Hertogenbosch
-33
1:37:56
1:36:00
78
Johan Baas
Hollandia
-16
1:38:04
1:36:34
79
Martijn Aardema
OSS-VOLO
-28
1:38:19
1:37:20
80
Gert Goossens
Loopgroep PK
-34
1:38:33
1:36:11
81
Peter de Smet
A.V.O.S.
-36
1:38:34
1:37:54
82
Paul Salawan Bessie
Veteranen Nederland
-35
1:38:46
1:38:15
83
Wilco Mansvelders
GAC Gemert
-32
1:39:03
1:35:13
84
Jos van der Wijst
Fortuna '67
-35
1:39:13
1:38:54
85
Marco Twisker
GAC Hilversum
-30
1:40:02
1:37:08
86
Danny Karijopawiro
Loopservice Nederlan
-35
1:40:14
1:39:08
87
John van der Vleuten
GVAC
-35
1:41:07
1:39:45
88
Michael Cleeff
PAC
-11
1:41:39
1:37:39
89
Pierre van de Wijngaar
Achilles
-35
1:41:39
1:40:44
90
Mike Vloemans
PAC
-31
1:41:54
1:38:15
91
Manuel Gijsbers
DAK
-24
1:41:57
1:39:40
92
Mark Fonteijn
Rabo - DLL 37
-27
1:43:17
1:43:07
93
Carlo van Immerseel
RK HAV
-33
1:43:18
1:42:42
94
Jakob Pronk
Winschoten
-33
1:43:33
1:40:17
95
Tjalling Rekker
Statina
-34
1:43:41
1:40:29
96
Hans Jork
AV Edam
-21
1:43:45
1:40:36
97
Marcel de Groot
Rabo - DLL 16
-32
1:43:58
1:43:08
98
George van Cleeff
PAC
-45
1:45:19
1:41:20
99
Hans van Stekelenborg
LOGO
-50
1:45:53
1:42:27
100
Nico Volleberg
Caesar
-42
1:46:42
1:45:17
101
Menno Verbeek
AV Sliedrecht
-31
1:47:43
1:47:17
102
Douwe van Engen
HAC
-42
1:48:55
1:46:22
103
Geert Fuiwkert
Venray Regio
-34
1:50:19
1:47:02
104
Andre Blaauw
Aquilo
-37
1:50:48
1:47:34
105
Robert van Heiningen
Spark
-34
1:51:03
1:48:39
106
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
-35
1:53:11
1:49:59
107
Andy de Metter
Sint-Pieters leeuw (
-14
1:53:13
1:51:26
108
Jeroen Luteyn
OSS-VOLO
-23
1:55:26
1:52:04
109
Marcel Vos
Rabo - DLL 10
-35
1:56:25
1:55:13
110
Maurice Hazelebach
PAC
-29
1:58:00
1:54:19
111
Menno Halma
Rabo - DLL 25
-27
2:02:13
1:58:31
112
René Megens
Rabo - DLL 19
-34
2:04:29
2:04:09
113
Cor Keune
Atledo
-46
2:04:46
2:02:54
114
Tom Verest
Olympia Eindhoven
-43
2:07:14
2:05:00
115
Ron Engelman
PAC
-38
2:07:58
2:05:35
116
Bert Benthem
Olympia Eindhoven
-47
2:11:10
2:09:22
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Hamers
STB
-37
1:08:34
1:08:34
2
René van de Weijenberg
PSV
-37
1:13:30
1:13:28
3
Hans Brankaert
RABO - DLL 1
-38
1:13:48
1:13:45
4
Peter Huls
Cifla
-42
1:14:46
1:14:45
5
Theo Peeters
AVV
-39
1:15:41
1:15:40
6
Kees Wouters
DES
-38
1:17:50
1:17:49
7
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
-38
1:18:00
1:17:59
8
Henk van Haperen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
-46
1:18:10
1:18:09
9
Nico Vlaar
PAC
-44
1:18:16
1:18:14
10
Pim van der Wijst
Fortuna '67
-40
1:19:15
1:19:13
11
Jacob Renkema
Rabo - DLL 2
-44
1:21:13
1:21:09
12
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep PK
-39
1:21:22
1:21:20
13
Arnold van Putten
ASML
-37
1:22:52
1:22:48
14
Paul Paulussen
AV Kontich-Aartselaa
-40
1:23:33
1:23:30
15
Rob van de Graaf
HAC
-38
1:24:54
1:24:50
16
René van der Vlugt
Arena
-41
1:25:09
1:24:38
17
Kees Timmermans
DES
-41
1:25:11
1:25:07
18
Gerard van Mook
Rabo - DLL 3
-43
1:25:24
1:25:06
19
Bart Duijvesteijn
Rabo - DLL 16
-43
1:25:32
1:25:08
20
Evert-jan Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
-40
1:26:07
1:26:06
21
Rob van Heerden
Almere '81
-40
1:26:31
1:25:13
22
Hans Bouwmans
Lopersgroep Deurne
-42
1:26:44
1:26:28
23
Henk Timmermans
Orion
-39
1:27:10
1:27:06
24
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
-37
1:27:10
1:27:00
25
Jos de Horde
Rabo - DLL 30
-38
1:27:59
1:27:52
26
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
-43
1:28:10
1:28:02
27
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
-38
1:28:16
1:28:08
28
Roland Assmann
Olympia Eindhoven
-38
1:29:00
1:28:55
29
Harrie Ottenheijm
't Jasper Sport
-43
1:29:06
1:28:46
30
Sjoerd Vangangelt
PSV
-39
1:29:23
1:29:18
31
Theo Verboort
Fortuna '67
-38
1:29:24
1:29:10
32
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
-39
1:29:34
1:27:36
33
Rob Jansen
Pijnenburg
-45
1:30:03
1:29:28
34
Dirk van Kesteren
Atverni
-39
1:30:16
1:29:07
35
Henk Ramakers
GAC Gemert
-46
1:30:50
1:30:45
36
Wil Dijkhuizen
Loopgroep PK
-44
1:31:33
1:31:28
37
Harrie van de Ven
VOAB
-38
1:31:36
1:27:46
38
Fred Bruyniks
PAC
-37
1:31:54
1:30:34
39
Cor de Graaf
PAC
-42
1:31:54
1:30:31
40
Herman Eshuis
Prins Hendrik
-47
1:32:16
1:31:47
41
Jan Sergooris
dilbeek (BEL)
-43
1:32:28
1:29:55
42
Henrie Brunenberg
AV Weert
-41
1:32:36
1:30:12
43
Patrick Van De Voorde
Duffel AC
-39
1:32:38
1:30:58
44
G Emons
Rabo - DLL 4
-44
1:32:39
1:32:31
45
Aad van den Knaap
Rabo - DLL 17
-45
1:32:58
1:32:10
46
Martien van Gerven
AV Oirschot
-41
1:33:42
1:32:38
47
Dion Liebrand
Olympia Eindhoven
-43
1:33:44
1:31:20
48
Theo Walbeek
VOAB
-42
1:33:48
1:29:57
49
Patrick Van Hol
AC Lierse
-40
1:33:57
1:30:13
50
Thom van Dinter
GAC Gemert
-44
1:34:03
1:33:59
51
Frans Meulenbroeks
DES
-45
1:34:12
1:33:15
52
Ron van Reenen
Atverni
-38
1:34:17
1:32:14
53
Wim van de Griendt
Prins Hendrik
-46
1:35:31
1:33:17
54
Eric Verheijen
LAAC Twente
-39
1:36:06
1:35:30
55
Han van Sighen
Rabo - DLL 36
-46
1:36:18
1:35:18
56
Van den Hoogen
AV Nijmegen
-43
1:36:20
1:35:47
57
Hans Holdijk
Fortuna '67
-46
1:36:41
1:35:26
58
Luc Swinnen
VABCO Mol
-39
1:36:43
1:34:29
59
Rob Bruinsma
Veteranen Nederland
-45
1:36:52
1:36:16
60
Jack van Aspert
Dynamica
-47
1:36:59
1:36:25
61
Theo van Gammeren
PAC
-46
1:37:00
1:35:37
62
John Bekers
Rabo - DLL 39
-46
1:37:13
1:37:06
63
Jan Noordam
Rabo - DLL 41
-46
1:37:45
1:37:22
64
Joop Marcé
OSS-VOLO
-38
1:38:25
1:37:59
65
Piet de Vries
Phanos
-43
1:38:33
1:36:53
66
Henk Blom
Cifla
-44
1:38:35
1:35:59
67
Leo van Santen
Rabo - DLL 17
-43
1:38:46
1:37:56
68
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
-41
1:38:55
1:38:25
69
Philip Koelemij
Rabo - DLL 16
-46
1:39:14
1:38:26
70
Pieter Aben
's-Hertogenbosch
-38
1:39:33
1:37:19
71
Peter Bilstra
Typhoon
-43
1:39:36
1:39:02
72
Hans van den Berg
Rabo - DLL 38
-37
1:39:38
1:38:48
73
Huub Franssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
-37
1:40:00
1:39:10
74
Nico Berendsen
AVV
-41
1:40:08
1:37:48
75
Laurens van Vijfeijken
LOGO
-38
1:40:18
1:39:18
76
Toon Cornelissen
Atledo
-46
1:42:20
1:40:22
77
Jos Pieterse
HAC
-39
1:42:30
1:40:53
78
Ton Vissers
GAC Gemert
-38
1:42:31
1:42:26
79
Pieter van Esch
AV Oirschot
-40
1:43:20
1:42:51
80
Hans Vermeulen
Rabo - DLL 27
-43
1:43:45
1:42:49
81
Theo van Diessen
GVAC
-46
1:43:49
1:40:43
82
Frank van der Velden
Rabo - DLL 32
-38
1:43:50
1:43:30
83
Kris Craen
Atl.Belg.Edegem
-40
1:44:03
1:40:47
84
Rini op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
-45
1:44:16
1:43:27
85
Hans Swinkels
Attila
-45
1:44:58
1:43:49
86
Piet van der Hulst
De Spartaan
-44
1:45:15
1:42:10
87
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
-40
1:45:16
1:41:40
88
Theo van der Linden
GAC Gemert
-43
1:45:51
1:45:47
89
Frans van Dooremalen
Prins Hendrik
-42
1:45:55
1:43:47
90
Henk Arends
Aquilo
-47
1:45:56
1:42:43
91
Peter van der Heijden
Olympia Eindhoven
-47
1:46:12
1:45:22
92
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
-45
1:46:46
1:43:20
93
Jo Verheyden
AK Grimbergen
-37
1:46:53
1:43:46
94
Geert van Leeuwen
Leiden Atletiek
-46
1:46:57
1:46:11
95
Kees van der Zweep
Waterweg
-42
1:46:57
1:45:06
96
Jan Roels
Turnhout AC
-40
1:47:18
1:43:44
97
Rob Windgassen
De Keien
-39
1:47:41
1:45:52
98
R. Rijnberg
Tilburg Road Runners
-42
1:48:22
1:44:09
99
Frank Brandsma
Statina
-40
1:48:42
1:45:30
100
Ronald Hol
Dieren
-26
1:49:21
1:45:55
101
Lody Ansems
Statina
-46
1:49:24
1:46:13
102
Theo van Moll
Veldhoven
-40
1:50:15
1:48:13
103
Niels Hamoen
Rabo - DLL 20
-38
1:50:15
1:49:00
104
Thijs Verhaegh
AV Helden
-45
1:50:24
1:48:21
105
Stef Peters
Loopgroep PK
-39
1:50:26
1:49:04
106
Peterse Ruud
Road Runners Etten-L
-43
1:50:48
1:47:16
107
Marcel Spierings
Helmond
-33
1:51:41
1:50:56
108
Ben van Esch
Loopgroep PK
-38
1:52:03
1:50:41
109
Rob Tetich
Rabo - DLL 24
-45
1:52:20
1:52:06
110
Gerrit van Moruik
Statina
-37
1:53:29
1:50:17
111
Hans van Niedek
Eindhoven
-40
1:53:48
1:51:39
112
Hans de Goede
PSV
-40
1:53:52
1:52:40
113
Jan van Driessen
GVAC
-44
1:54:36
1:51:31
114
Adri Geerts
Rabo - DLL 13
-44
1:55:23
1:54:44
115
Hans Sanner
Rabo - DLL 10
-46
1:55:26
1:54:14
116
Henk van Ballegooy
Rabo - DLL 40
-44
1:56:12
1:55:44
117
Peter Leenders
Rabo - DLL 29
-42
1:56:58
1:56:14
118
Piet Callaars
Phoenix
-42
1:57:00
1:55:47
119
Ton van den Boomen
Rabo - DLL 10
-39
1:57:23
1:55:30
120
Koos Flikkema
Aquilo
-42
1:57:41
1:54:27
121
K Nolsen
LAAC Twente
-43
1:59:53
1:56:12
122
Frank Vogels
PSV
-43
2:00:06
1:57:57
123
Emile van Loon
AVO 1983
-45
2:00:57
1:58:12
124
Marc Flebus
LOGO
-38
2:00:57
1:59:03
125
Andries Boneschansker
Hercules
-39
2:04:19
2:00:45
126
John Bakker
Silvolde
-42
2:09:26
2:05:43
127
Hans Kolhorn
LOGO
-44
2:12:10
2:10:17
128
Ton van Nieuwburg
AV Oirschot
-39
2:15:58
2:11:36
129
Leo Huijssoon
Juwelier Marc van Lo
-46
2:24:28
2:22:20
130
Ad Westveer
Veteranen Nederland
-44
2:25:47
2:21:34
131
Peter Horn
Almere '81
-38
2:29:44
2:25:18
132
Albert Kouwenberg
Olympia Eindhoven
-40
2:30:04
2:29:46
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ion Damian
Atl. Volharding
-47
1:08:28
1:08:25
2
Rudi van Opstal
Agio 1
1:15:38
1:15:36
3
Wil Rindt
PSV
-47
1:17:53
1:17:51
4
Gerard Joosten
ACW '66
-52
1:18:34
1:18:33
5
Arie vd Akker
Fei Comp. 1
-51
1:22:35
1:22:32
6
Wim Schoots
Phanos
-48
1:22:44
1:22:42
7
Clemens Overmars
Rabo - DLL 3
-49
1:23:25
1:23:21
8
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
-47
1:25:40
1:25:38
9
Freddy Beckers
Olympia Eindhoven
-54
1:26:36
1:26:30
10
Henk Jonker
Spiridon
-53
1:26:43
1:26:38
11
Jo Dat
Lopersgroep Deurne
-52
1:26:58
1:26:50
12
Harry Dahmen
Generaal Michaelis
-49
1:27:13
1:26:59
13
Wim Hermans
Olympia Eindhoven
-55
1:27:18
1:27:12
14
Rene Saers
Loopgroep PK
-49
1:27:30
1:26:56
15
Henk Vissers
Rabo - DLL 4
-53
1:29:14
1:29:07
16
Piet van den Oever
Lopersgroep Deurne
-51
1:29:33
1:29:29
17
Toon Heijmans
Loopgroep PK
-52
1:29:38
1:29:12
18
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
-48
1:30:17
1:30:13
19
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
-54
1:30:25
1:29:58
20
Emile Meijers
Loopgroep PK
-47
1:30:43
1:30:37
21
Gustaaf de Witte
AC Opwijk
-54
1:30:45
1:30:02
22
Mart Kannekens
Rabo - DLL 2
-48
1:30:58
1:30:48
23
Louis Bart
GVAC
-48
1:31:07
1:29:58
24
Herman Kool
PAC
-51
1:32:57
1:31:56
25
Ed van Tuijl
Olympia Eindhoven
-48
1:33:01
1:31:34
26
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
-48
1:33:47
1:31:41
27
Jos van Uden
Loopgroep PK
-48
1:33:55
1:33:52
28
John Williams
Rabo - DLL 7
-50
1:33:59
1:33:22
29
Wil Heinst
't Jasper Sport
-53
1:35:05
1:34:41
30
Gerrit Post
HAC
-50
1:35:06
1:34:11
31
Henk Kop
Haag Atletiek
-48
1:35:28
1:35:21
32
Peter Olijslagers
Marvel
-50
1:35:38
1:34:56
33
Gerrit Vos
Loopservice Nederlan
-54
1:36:09
1:34:01
34
Henk van Uden
Fortuna '67
-57
1:36:19
1:34:12
35
Wijnand van Oorschot
Veteranen Nederland
-55
1:36:32
1:35:56
36
Han Gerritsen
RK HAV
-56
1:36:35
1:35:59
37
Jan van Boxmeer
AV Weert
-52
1:36:51
1:36:07
38
Harrie Vermeijs
OSS-VOLO
-50
1:36:56
1:34:42
39
Martin Sparreboom
Ciko '66
-47
1:37:33
1:33:33
40
Jan Melkert
Lopersgroep Deurne
-55
1:37:36
1:37:17
41
Henny Ruedisueli
Sprint
-52
1:37:49
1:36:21
42
Jan Prinsen
AV Weert
-48
1:37:54
1:37:43
43
Mari Buelens
AVV
-48
1:38:17
1:37:29
44
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
-55
1:39:06
1:38:18
45
Hans Kokke
Rabo - DLL 25
-49
1:39:17
1:39:02
46
Rinie Marijnisen
THOR
-53
1:39:40
1:37:04
47
Ger Bond
Loopgroep PK
-48
1:39:42
1:39:32
48
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
-53
1:39:43
1:39:38
49
Mart Koekkoek
Rabo - DLL 35
-52
1:40:08
1:39:58
50
Rob van Wolferen
Olympia Eindhoven
-48
1:40:16
1:38:04
51
Ad van Disseldorp
Oss '78
-49
1:41:25
1:39:18
52
Kees van Tuijl
ACW '66
-53
1:41:37
1:38:55
53
Cees Jansen
Hermes
-54
1:42:05
1:41:59
54
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
-51
1:42:11
1:39:57
55
Harrie Coppens
De Keien
-56
1:42:23
1:40:02
56
Jos Keukelaar
Rotterdam Atletiek
-49
1:42:59
1:40:11
57
Stanny Bartholomeeusen
Atl. Volharding
-48
1:43:12
1:39:42
58
T van Uem
LVG
-52
1:44:06
1:41:08
59
Piet Hoogervorst
Sprint
-53
1:44:15
1:42:46
60
Francois Vanmeensel
AV Toekomst
-53
1:44:42
1:44:00
61
Francis Starckx
Turnhout AC
-49
1:44:47
1:41:15
62
Cor van de Polder
Stelle Runners
-48
1:45:06
1:43:43
63
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
-52
1:45:19
1:44:44
64
Henk Snijders
AV Weert
-54
1:45:21
1:45:01
65
Ger Janssen
Scopias
-48
1:46:12
1:43:32
66
Anne Kaldenberg
Typhoon
-56
1:46:26
1:44:18
67
Jan van Erp
Beek en Donk
-50
1:46:31
1:43:52
68
Cornelis Duinhouwer
Rabo - DLL 36
-56
1:47:35
1:46:36
69
Jan Groeneveld
Veteranen Nederland
-54
1:50:01
1:49:28
70
Anton Verkooijen
Generaal Michaelis
-48
1:52:58
1:51:12
71
Theo de Raaij
Rabo - DLL 18
-51
1:53:25
1:52:51
72
Henk Hamers
AVV
-53
1:53:34
1:49:55
73
Frans van Wijk
Olympia Eindhoven
-55
1:54:15
1:53:08
74
Gijs van der Meijden
VAV
-50
1:55:06
1:53:22
75
Dicky Braat
DEM
-48
1:55:39
1:53:29
76
Bram Willems
BAV
-48
1:56:23
1:52:32
77
Edwin Altenberg
THOR
-54
1:56:33
1:52:53
78
Toon van Osta
THOR
-50
1:56:50
1:55:15
79
Wim Castelijns
AVR '69
-50
1:57:12
1:55:03
80
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
-47
1:58:00
1:54:23
81
Frank de Roij
LOGO
-49
1:58:48
1:57:20
82
Rinus van Dijk
Olympia Eindhoven
-57
1:59:04
1:54:28
83
Cees van Vlokhoven
Marvel
-53
1:59:10
1:56:52
84
Berry Verhappen
HAC
-53
2:00:37
1:57:06
85
Jan de Geus
Hercules
-50
2:01:21
1:57:45
86
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
-54
2:01:46
2:00:56
87
Huub van Lankvelt
LOGO
-52
2:01:51
1:58:51
88
Peter Beun
GVAC
-54
2:02:11
1:58:59
89
Toon Ketelaars
Rabo - DLL 28
-54
2:04:52
2:03:53
90
Martin Kok
Rabo - DLL 42
-48
2:06:03
2:04:59
91
Henk Verbeek
AV Oirschot
-51
2:08:03
2:03:41
92
Jan Balist
Rabo - DLL 42
-51
2:14:53
2:13:49
93
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
-51
2:16:03
2:13:17
94
Jac Laros
LOGO
-54
2:28:13
2:26:20
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdellah Fatih
OSS-VOLO
-59
1:30:25
1:28:27
2
Jan Keijzers
Rabo - DLL 40
-58
1:31:46
1:31:38
3
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
-63
1:33:28
1:33:24
4
Eddy Thelen
Prins Hendrik
-58
1:36:39
1:35:50
5
W Langenhuizen
GAC Gemert
-57
1:38:53
1:38:49
6
Paul Kweens
HAC
-57
1:44:57
1:43:19
7
Theo Evers
AVV
-65
1:45:14
1:41:40
8
Marius van Zanten
PAC
-62
1:47:08
1:46:14
9
Hein Hamers
Heerlen
-61
1:47:12
1:44:56
10
Jan van Beerendonk
AV Weert
-61
1:48:02
1:47:40
11
Jan Zwaan
BAV
-62
1:48:36
1:44:44
12
Nort Liebrand
Olympia Eindhoven
-58
1:49:52
1:47:53
13
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
-66
1:53:15
1:52:38
14
Will van Arem
Veteranen Nederland
-60
1:53:27
1:52:09
15
Rieny van Doorn
LOGO
-57
1:54:32
1:52:41
16
Jan van den Berk
LOGO
-58
1:55:27
1:51:47
17
Martin van der Velden
De Keien
-62
1:55:30
1:53:45
18
Anton Derks
HAC
-58
1:55:38
1:53:04
19
Theo Megens
Rabo - DLL 19
-63
1:58:52
1:58:33
20
Hennie Kemner
Veteranen Nederland
-63
1:59:12
1:56:19
21
Henk Huyskens
Generaal Michaelis
-63
2:02:20
2:00:16
22
Harry van den Broek
GVAC
-64
2:04:00
2:02:28
23
Viktor Vandenplas
AC Kortenberg
-72
2:07:48
2:04:01
24
Piet van Nispen
Olympia Eindhoven
-63
2:13:25
2:11:17
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra ter Horst
Ciko '66
-27
1:18:14
1:18:12
2
Inge vd Meulen
Eindhoven
-27
1:21:18
1:21:16
3
Anja van der Heijden
Te Strake Surface Te
1:21:23
1:21:21
4
Merel de Knegt
Rabo - DLL dames 1
-21
1:25:04
1:24:41
5
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
-25
1:26:39
1:26:37
6
Michelle Eggenhuizen
PSV
-31
1:27:12
1:27:09
7
Elise van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
-30
1:28:11
1:27:38
8
Maria van Dinter
DAF 7
-24
1:29:31
1:29:16
9
Esther Schilt
PAC
-31
1:29:34
1:28:34
10
Margriet Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
-29
1:30:34
1:30:27
11
Simone Guikema
GAC Hilversum
-30
1:31:46
1:30:17
12
Maaike van Veggel
Lieshout
-20
1:32:31
1:32:02
13
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
-20
1:32:44
1:32:30
14
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
-26
1:34:49
1:31:18
15
Mirriam Tacken
Spirit Lelystad
-30
1:34:54
1:33:58
16
Ellen Uitterhoeve
PSV
-24
1:37:51
1:36:50
17
An De Neve
Haaltert (BEL)
-31
1:38:42
1:37:59
18
Brigitte Heusschen
Baarn
-28
1:39:21
1:38:13
19
Anneke vd Vorst
Soerendonk
-49
1:39:40
1:39:24
20
Elly Kuypers
Olympia Eindhoven
-31
1:39:50
1:37:38
21
Katleen Heiremans
ROBA
-26
1:41:29
1:38:19
22
Beppie Staals
AV Weert
-46
1:41:49
1:41:33
23
Jolanda Eijkemans
Fortuna '67
-28
1:44:04
1:41:28
24
Judith de Bruin
AV Helden
-30
1:45:12
1:41:39
25
Maaike Spreeuwel
Rabo - DLL dames 2
-25
1:45:43
1:45:19
26
Tilly Luyckx
ABES
-24
1:46:16
1:45:14
27
Christine van Dooren
AC Vosselaar
-31
1:49:41
1:48:51
28
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
-29
1:51:01
1:48:51
29
Audri van Duin
Hylas
-31
1:54:28
1:51:25
30
Joyce Peters
Phanos
-27
1:54:45
1:51:42
31
Nicolien Smulders
Fortuna '67
-43
1:56:25
1:52:30
32
Trees Minneboo
Fortuna '67
-44
1:56:34
1:52:39
33
Helly Abbenhuis
LOGO
-56
1:58:08
1:56:19
34
Kim van Wees
Venray Regio
-23
2:00:26
1:58:44
35
Brigitte Franssen
Olympia Eindhoven
-31
2:03:13
2:01:55
36
Annemiek Scheepens
Fortuna '67
-31
2:04:45
2:00:51
37
Erika Kragt
LAAC Twente
-21
2:07:33
2:03:56
38
Ivonne Engels
Silvolde
-29
2:09:26
2:05:43
39
Arianne Timmermans
AV Oirschot
-23
2:10:07
2:07:22
40
Cissy van Stekelenborg
LOGO
-48
2:10:45
2:07:19
41
Jeanette Gazzah
Loopgroep PK
-28
2:15:11
2:10:59
42
Anita Timmermans
Rabo - DLL dames 4
-31
2:26:20
2:23:02
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Beurskens
AV Helden
-48
1:19:51
1:19:50
2
Ineke Vis
Veteranen Nederland
-42
1:24:28
1:24:25
3
Ingrid IJsebaert
RK HAV
-34
1:30:08
1:30:06
4
Karin Jennis
Duffel AC
-41
1:33:53
1:32:13
5
Anja van Geel
Oss '78
-38
1:34:14
1:34:03
6
Trees vd Sande
AVR '69
-41
1:36:57
1:36:03
7
Ingrid van Egmond
Oss '78
-35
1:39:31
1:37:53
8
Aniek Heijnemans
THOR
-36
1:39:39
1:37:04
9
Tineke van den Heuvel
AV Oirschot
-41
1:39:54
1:37:55
10
Magda Geheniau
No-Limits
-35
1:40:16
1:39:24
11
Thea Smits
Olympia Eindhoven
-40
1:43:34
1:40:07
12
Linda den Otter
Olympia Eindhoven
-36
1:47:03
1:44:51
13
Alice Poel
Athlos
-34
1:47:35
1:43:29
14
Evelien Leurs
LAAC Twente
-33
1:48:18
1:47:57
15
Marloes Mansveld
Rabo - DLL dames 4
-40
1:49:02
1:48:21
16
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
-40
1:50:03
1:49:57
17
Coby Gijsbers
Prins Hendrik
-40
1:50:19
1:48:13
18
Ingrid van den Bos
Road Runners Etten-L
-38
1:51:14
1:48:51
19
Karin Verhagen
Rabo - DLL dames 2
-33
1:51:50
1:48:33
20
Riek Krekels
AVR '69
-39
1:52:16
1:50:05
21
Inge Centen
Argo
-32
1:53:02
1:52:12
22
Anita Meulendijks
Rabo - DLL dames 4
-39
1:54:48
1:54:04
23
Josephine Eylenbosch
Roosdaal (BEL)
-40
1:55:19
1:52:45
24
Ilona Stevens
Cifla
-36
1:56:08
1:53:19
25
Vita Gomes
PSV
-41
1:56:22
1:54:19
26
Jolande van Litsenburg
Geldrop
-39
1:56:44
1:53:33
27
Mieke Keeris
GVAC
-38
1:56:46
1:53:41
28
Corrie Reugebrink
THOR
-41
1:56:50
1:55:15
29
Jolanda Linders
Rabo - DLL dames 4
-34
1:58:54
1:58:10
30
A L M de Brouwer-Mulde
AV Weert
-39
1:59:20
1:58:59
31
Anja Wijker
Olympia Eindhoven
-37
1:59:54
1:58:13
32
Monique Prinsen
De Grenslaupers
-33
2:01:08
1:58:31
33
Francis Voets
Prins Hendrik
-36
2:03:48
2:01:41
34
Anny Driessen
AV Helden
-38
2:03:57
2:01:54
35
Denise de Rooy
Rabo - DLL dames 2
-34
2:04:38
2:04:10
36
Janet Lauwers
Stelle Runners
-35
2:05:43
2:03:04
37
Carola Dracht
Loopgroep De Springb
-35
2:11:14
2:07:44
38
Petra Smits
AV Oirschot
-40
2:14:37
2:10:14
39
Ellen Rooijakkers
PSV
-40
2:15:46
2:12:45
40
Thea de Jong
AV Oirschot
-36
2:17:09
2:12:46
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Tilly van de Laar
AV Weert
-48
1:29:13
1:28:58
2
Anneke Starrenburg
Rabo - DLL dames 1
-42
1:31:00
1:30:36
3
Maria Smolders
ROBA
-45
1:38:45
1:38:00
4
Truus Joosten-Zwiers
ACW '66
-49
1:41:18
1:40:55
5
Sjan van Mook
Rabo - DLL 42
-44
1:42:13
1:41:39
6
Els Voermans
Atledo
-42
1:44:32
1:43:43
7
Annie Geerts
Veteranen Nederland
-42
1:44:59
1:41:29
8
Rinie Ebisch
Maasbree
-46
1:46:01
1:43:26
9
Angela Veld
Statina
-50
1:49:00
1:45:49
10
Maria Beks
No-Limits
-46
1:49:29
1:48:37
11
Els Verhappen
HAC
-48
1:49:47
1:47:14
12
Marianne Ynsen
Phanos
-45
1:54:37
1:53:13
13
Sonja de Witte
RK HAV
-43
1:54:39
1:54:01
14
C Berger
ABES
-42
1:56:26
1:55:23
15
Leny de Croon
AVO 1983
-44
1:57:28
1:54:43
16
Gerda Peeters
Venray Regio
-48
2:00:24
1:58:42
17
Mary Hiemstra
GVAC
-46
2:00:40
1:57:42
18
Tineke Doedens
Fit
-46
2:00:50
1:58:10
19
Marian Latijnhouwers
Rabo - DLL dames 2
-45
2:01:28
1:57:33
20
Chris Leys
VABCO Mol
-44
2:02:51
2:02:37
21
Corrie van der Zijde
AC Herentals
-45
2:03:06
2:01:40
22
Lenie Mourik
Flakkee
-44
2:03:41
2:00:21
23
Jeanne Coppelmans
Fortuna '67
-42
2:05:57
2:02:02
24
Marian Kolhorn
LOGO
-43
2:06:07
2:04:14
25
Joke Heijmans
Hercules
-46
2:06:22
2:02:47
26
Ida van de Polder
Stelle Runners
-44
2:06:30
2:03:51
27
Marion Warmoeskerken
Olympia Eindhoven
-44
2:12:47
2:11:23
28
Jeanne de Peuter
ABES
-50
2:16:25
2:14:08
29
Margriet Pronk
Fit
-44
2:17:29
2:14:49
30
Ine van Kruijsdijk
GVAC
-52
2:18:33
2:14:57
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Rita Decoster
Alg. Brugse AV
-53
1:42:38
1:42:28
2
Marianne Renckens-Klok
Cifla
-53
1:47:07
1:44:20
3
Carla Ruedisueli
Sprint
-52
1:48:27
1:46:58
4
Maria Janssen
Scorpio
-52
1:58:56
1:56:51
5
Lien Vogels - Kerkhof
Fortuna '67
-56
1:59:26
1:57:19
6
Coby Laros
LOGO
-54
2:06:06
2:04:15
7
Millie Frankot
LAAC Twente
-54
2:18:55
2:15:18
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Aernout van Lon
Nijmegen
-32
1:12:55
1:12:49
2
Karim Fares
Wille Broek (BEL)
-27
1:15:37
1:15:34
3
Jelle Vrijsen
V.G.Z. 1
1:16:13
1:16:05
4
Tom Robaey
Bellem (BEL)
-30
1:16:38
1:16:36
5
Ger Bodelier
Nedcar 1
1:16:49
1:16:36
6
Jurgen Segers
ASML
-30
1:16:54
1:16:38
7
Antonio Duijmelinck
Nuenen
-31
1:17:05
1:17:03
8
Machiel Ittmann
Eindh. Dagblad 3
1:17:05
1:16:57
9
Harry Jonkers
DAF 1
-47
1:17:59
1:17:55
10
Jos Jans
Humancapitalcare 1
-40
1:18:48
1:18:42
11
Eddy Moors
Hamont - Achel (BEL)
-37
1:18:57
1:18:51
12
Geert Abrahams
Ph. E.T.G. Acht 3
1:19:22
1:19:20
13
Pieter Fassbender
Eerde
-30
1:19:36
1:19:29
14
F Lataster
Nijmegen
-40
1:19:38
1:19:32
15
Paul Visser
Makro Cash & Carry 1
1:19:48
1:19:31
16
Michael Harris
DAF 2
-34
1:20:15
1:20:11
17
Ton van Buren
Velden
-39
1:20:24
1:20:22
18
Anton Kool
Rabo - DLL 3
-28
1:20:25
1:20:19
19
Chris Reindertsen
Hellas
-42
1:20:30
1:20:01
20
Paul Visser
Tilburg
-17
1:21:03
1:21:02
21
Tom Liebrand
Gemeente Ehv. 4
1:21:11
1:21:07
22
Rien van Leeuwen
Philips CFT 1
1:21:13
1:20:34
23
Igor Garay
Olympia Fitness 1
1:21:41
1:21:38
24
Jean-Paul Mijs
Temse (BEL)
-34
1:21:52
1:21:36
25
Jeroen Romeijn
Hardinxveld Giessend
-20
1:21:57
1:21:49
26
Rudi van der Zande
Agio 1
1:22:00
1:21:59
27
Roland Robinson
Philips Lighting
-38
1:22:19
1:22:15
28
Francis Huysmans
Hamont - Achel (BEL)
-41
1:22:19
1:22:13
29
Dirk de Gols
Aalst (BEL)
-36
1:22:21
1:21:39
30
Jan van Doorn
GAC Gemert
-37
1:22:31
1:22:28
31
Koen Domen
Muizen (BEL)
-31
1:22:38
1:21:35
32
Twan van Genugten
DAF 1
-42
1:22:47
1:22:42
33
Arlo de Bie
Rabo - DLL 41
-32
1:22:52
1:22:38
34
Pim vd Oever
Sporting Boxmeer
-26
1:22:56
1:22:52
35
Walter Heijmans
's-Hertogenbosch
-22
1:22:58
1:22:23
36
Charles van de Ven
Eindh. Dagblad 1
1:23:01
1:22:18
37
Luc Kerckhofs
Erembodegem (BEL)
-48
1:23:11
1:22:52
38
John Janssen
Orion
-43
1:23:22
1:23:18
39
Paul Sanders
Philips Lighting
-25
1:23:25
1:23:19
40
Frank van Geffen
TPG Post 1
1:23:25
1:23:06
41
Harold van de Veerdonk
Nedcar 1
1:23:28
1:23:12
42
Marcel Coolen
Olympia Fitness 1
1:23:28
1:23:24
43
Remco Schellingerhout
Eindhoven
-29
1:23:30
1:22:03
44
Mario van der Loo
Heusden gem Asten
-40
1:23:35
1:23:30
45
Maurice Bosma
Philips Lighting
-32
1:23:35
1:23:29
46
Bram van Hoek
Ph.Digital Sys.Lab 1
1:23:52
1:23:35
47
Michiel van der Blij
Voorschoten
-23
1:23:59
1:23:34
48
Joep Aerts
Eindhoven
-25
1:24:00
1:23:52
49
Henry Verbugt
Griendtsveen
-38
1:24:00
1:22:19
50
Wim Akkermans
TPG Post 1
1:24:04
1:23:46
51
Rudi Domen
Boechout (BEL)
-33
1:24:11
1:23:08
52
Peter Everaerd
Ursel (BEL)
-39
1:24:12
1:23:38
53
Wim Setz
Eindhoven
-36
1:24:24
1:23:42
54
Johan van Litsenburg
Stork IC SIM/SE 1
-48
1:24:37
1:24:29
55
Zef Budzijn
Nedcar 2
1:24:38
1:24:25
56
Francky Debeuf
Lichtervelde (BEL)
-35
1:24:39
1:24:31
57
Aalbert Mintjes
Papendrecht
-32
1:24:48
1:24:23
58
Mark Hamaekers
Ernst & Young 1
1:24:49
1:24:18
59
Ronald Kuilman
Breda
-27
1:24:54
1:22:43
60
Erik Drent
Eindhoven
-22
1:25:02
1:21:47
61
Rob Turksema
I.C.T. Automatiserin
1:25:02
1:24:46
62
Erwin de Jong
Eindhoven
-20
1:25:15
1:25:05
63
Alex van Hoof
Oss
-33
1:25:17
1:24:42
64
Coen van Schijndel
Gemert
-38
1:25:21
1:24:27
65
Mark de Kort
Rabo - DLL 3
-28
1:25:22
1:25:19
66
Walter van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
-34
1:25:23
1:24:55
67
Gerard Bambacht
Zaltbommel
-33
1:25:26
1:24:08
68
Frans Smeets
Schin op Geul
-42
1:25:27
1:24:07
69
Joost Sibens
Eindhoven
-29
1:25:27
1:24:14
70
Jaap Hoek
Stelle Runners
-42
1:25:31
1:24:08
71
Jeroen Looijen
Philips CFT 1
1:25:38
1:25:26
72
P van Osch
Asten
-44
1:25:39
1:25:33
73
Rien Nijsse
PinkRoccade 2
1:25:42
1:25:27
74
Bart le Coq
Olympia Fitness 1
1:25:46
1:25:42
75
Rob Schoumacher
DAF 1
-46
1:25:47
1:25:38
76
Wim Habraken
Assembleon 1
1:25:49
1:25:23
77
Peter Smulders
Geldrop
-52
1:25:50
1:25:46
78
Yasvo Iwasa
Tilburg
-52
1:25:52
1:25:17
79
Bas van Schijndel
Beek en Donk
-29
1:26:00
1:22:35
80
Peter Janssen
Horst
-30
1:26:01
1:24:51
81
Erik vd Kerkhof
VDL - Ned. 1
1:26:03
1:25:56
82
Gerard van den Broek
Geffen
-39
1:26:08
1:25:33
83
Smulders
Eindhoven
-44
1:26:08
1:25:52
84
Gert-Jan van Kessel
TPG Post 1
1:26:09
1:25:50
85
Marc Castenmiller
Roosendaal
-41
1:26:09
1:26:02
86
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
-36
1:26:12
1:25:40
87
Rene Merks
Ph. E.T.G. Acht 1
1:26:13
1:26:08
88
Yvo Boon
Best
-26
1:26:16
1:26:08
89
Hans van Eijk
Ernst & Young 4
1:26:19
1:25:47
90
Steven Creutzburg
Sprint
-39
1:26:23
1:26:05
91
Peter Roothans
Smeva B.V.
1:26:24
1:26:07
92
Robert van den Boom
No-Limits
-34
1:26:25
1:26:14
93
Wilfried Vierstraete
Torhout (BEL)
-48
1:26:25
1:26:16
94
Geert Hertogs
LG "Cranendonck"
-43
1:26:28
1:26:04
95
André van Boekholt
Rabo - DLL 4
-39
1:26:28
1:26:17
96
Jan Dominicus
Neerpelt (BEL)
-36
1:26:29
1:25:00
97
Jacques Vleeshouwers
Nedcar 1
1:26:35
1:26:23
98
Jeroen Liefrink
Burgers Ergon 1
1:26:36
1:25:57
99
Jos van Gisbergen
Bergen op Zoom
-36
1:26:37
1:26:15
100
Ilkka Kuningas
Eindhoven
-21
1:26:40
1:25:10
101
Peter Bouma
Philips CFT 1
1:26:44
1:26:29
102
John Mansvelders
Lopersgroep Deurne
-44
1:26:44
1:26:28
103
Giel VeeBeene
Valkenswaard
-20
1:26:51
1:26:09
104
Tjieu Maas
Schaijk
-21
1:26:55
1:26:05
105
Harro Zanting
HHvL/SWS 2
1:26:57
1:26:42
106
Peter Wouters
DES
-40
1:27:01
1:26:58
107
Berry de Bruin
Generaal Michaelis
-36
1:27:11
1:26:56
108
Lucien Vermaeren
Aalst (BEL)
-48
1:27:29
1:27:05
109
Ton JAcquot
Olympia Eindhoven
-42
1:27:30
1:27:22
110
Hugo De Wael
Haaltert (BEL)
-44
1:27:31
1:27:08
111
John Lokkart
Venlo
-36
1:27:33
1:27:13
112
Marcel Kraan
Mook
-37
1:27:37
1:25:19
113
Robbert van de Heuvel
I.A.K. 4
1:27:39
1:27:20
114
Paul Meekes
Humancapitalcare 1
-44
1:27:47
1:27:38
115
Peter van Dam
Veldhoven
1:27:51
1:27:47
116
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven
-43
1:27:57
1:26:17
117
Neelsjan Albertus
Eindhoven
-20
1:27:58
1:27:26
118
Peter Resli
Nuenen
-36
1:28:03
1:26:20
119
Jos Boudewijns
I.A.K. 4
1:28:04
1:27:45
120
Luc Standaert
Aalter (BEL)
-40
1:28:12
1:26:52
121
Peter Linssen
Eindhoven
-28
1:28:15
1:28:11
122
Karel Vos
AAC '61
-44
1:28:17
1:27:42
123
Ton Vloedgraven
Heino
-40
1:28:17
1:28:08
124
Bert Bankers
Bakel
-44
1:28:18
1:28:04
125
Frans de Crom
Eindhoven
-48
1:28:18
1:28:01
126
Stephen Speins
Eindhoven
-35
1:28:20
1:28:09
127
Mark van den Broek
Eindhoven
-22
1:28:21
1:27:09
128
Harrie van Beers
DHV AIB
1:28:22
1:28:09
129
Joop vd Schoot
DHV AIB
1:28:22
1:28:22
130
Bart Poierrie
Heesch
-39
1:28:23
1:28:11
131
Henry Hendriks
Regio Politie Brab.
1:28:24
1:27:27
132
René Wijnen
Heusden gem Asten
-37
1:28:24
1:26:41
133
Arno Arts
ASML
-31
1:28:25
1:28:09
134
Theo Krebbers
ROC 1
1:28:26
1:28:06
135
Sjon Briels
Heythuysen
-30
1:28:29
1:23:17
136
Johan van Dragt
Rabo - DLL 32
-39
1:28:30
1:28:23
137
Tomas Henriksson
Eindhoven
-26
1:28:31
1:27:54
138
Patrick Bonne
LG Philips Displays
1:28:31
1:28:13
139
Jack van der Hoeven
Nuenen
1:28:32
1:28:19
140
Johan van Ras
Helmond
-38
1:28:35
1:28:30
141
Yourii Martijnen
Eindhoven
-32
1:28:35
1:28:02
142
Stefan Aarts
Lage Mierde
-21
1:28:35
1:28:24
143
Pieter de Bruijn
EUR Roadrunners
-23
1:28:36
1:27:19
144
Pieter de Mol
Nijmegen
-22
1:28:42
1:27:20
145
Lucas van Nielen
Eindhoven
-30
1:28:43
1:25:51
146
Marhij van der Meulen
Ambassy Runners Rott
-47
1:28:47
1:28:03
147
Peter van Gils
Eindh. Dagblad 4
1:28:47
1:28:28
148
Gert Hendrix
St.Jude Med/Aesculop
1:28:49
1:27:45
149
Verhagen Twan
Tilburg
-25
1:28:50
1:25:04
150
Ruud van Dijk
ROC 1
1:28:52
1:28:34
151
René Bogaarts
Rabo - DLL 32
-41
1:28:56
1:28:50
152
Dirk van de Wijdeven
Casteren
-32
1:28:59
1:28:41
153
Ad Olijslagers
Olympia Fitness 1
1:28:59
1:28:56
154
Hein van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
-20
1:29:02
1:26:05
155
Kali van de Kimmenade
Breda
-20
1:29:05
1:28:18
156
Marnix Pieterse
LG Philips Displays
1:29:06
1:28:48
157
Gust Huijben
Alphen Nb
-40
1:29:06
1:28:11
158
Ben Krooswijk
Rabo - DLL 4
-36
1:29:11
1:29:07
159
Filip Van Cauwenberghe
Kruishoutem (BEL)
-28
1:29:12
1:27:53
160
Rene Scholten
PinkRoccade 2
1:29:13
1:28:21
161
Hans Scheer
Valkenswaard
-30
1:29:18
1:27:45
162
Wil Bierens
DES
-42
1:29:25
1:29:12
163
Frans Artz
Boxmeer
-41
1:29:25
1:29:10
164
Arjan Swaans
Casteren
-36
1:29:25
1:29:20
165
Piet Schreurs
AV Heythuysen
-45
1:29:27
1:29:13
166
Eddy Veldhuizen
Humancapitalcare 1
1:29:27
1:28:53
167
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
-51
1:29:28
1:29:08
168
Roel Hermans
Nedcar 2
1:29:29
1:29:16
169
Erik Speijers
PinkRoccade 1
1:29:30
1:28:49
170
Udo van Slooten
Valkenswaard
-35
1:29:32
1:29:04
171
Hubert van Hoeke
Laarne (BEL)
-49
1:29:33
1:27:14
172
Cees Dekkers
St.Gezondh.Centra 1
1:29:35
1:29:18
173
Jan Verhoeven
Leende
-47
1:29:36
1:29:17
174
Frank Kestemont
Antwerpen (BEL)
-25
1:29:36
1:27:09
175
Ralph Kurt
Eindhoven
-28
1:29:36
1:29:04
176
Henk van der Veen
Eindh. Dagblad 1
1:29:37
1:29:12
177
Tim Tinus
Eindhoven
-16
1:29:39
1:28:58
178
Armin Mathes
Eindhoven
-35
1:29:40
1:28:33
179
Sander Pouwels
Eindhoven
-17
1:29:42
1:28:55
180
Sander Wijnhoven
Nijmegen
-27
1:29:43
1:27:27
181
Herman Persoons
Aalst (BEL)
-52
1:29:44
1:29:37
182
Karel Rikkers
Best
-45
1:29:44
1:29:29
183
Paul Gillan
Amsterdam
-29
1:29:47
1:27:18
184
Richard de Lange
Juwelier Marc van Lo
-21
1:29:48
1:29:34
185
Walther van de Pol
Mierlo
-37
1:29:48
1:29:34
186
Hans van den Biggelaar
GVAC
-32
1:29:50
1:29:36
187
Harm Wichers
Te Strake B.V.
1:29:51
1:29:31
188
William Tjonadi
Eindhoven
-20
1:29:52
1:27:33
189
Frans Noyen
LG Philips Displays
1:29:56
1:29:50
190
Rene Broens
Nedcar 2
1:29:58
1:29:44
191
Andre Janssen
Gemeente Ehv. 1
1:29:59
1:29:54
192
Frank van Winkel
Heeze
-38
1:30:00
1:29:31
193
Andrew Hayes
Amsterdam
-29
1:30:02
1:27:30
194
Philippe van Vooren
Bellem (BEL)
-38
1:30:04
1:28:44
195
Ot Bastiaanse
Eersel
-21
1:30:05
1:29:26
196
Ahrend Akkerman
Rabo - DLL 26
-34
1:30:07
1:29:43
197
Edwin Claassen
Bakel
-35
1:30:08
1:29:53
198
Erik Wijnoogst
Loopservice Nederlan
-34
1:30:09
1:28:43
199
Cees van der Burgt
Vanderlande 1
1:30:13
1:30:03
200
Emile Penn
Rabo - DLL 24
-21
1:30:17
1:29:56
201
Seth Brussaard
Eindhoven
-31
1:30:18
1:29:12
202
Madou
Vlodrop
-48
1:30:20
1:30:10
203
Sigurd Gersjes
Sint Michielsgestel
-37
1:30:20
1:28:30
204
Paul van Lieshout
Tilburg
-40
1:30:20
1:30:06
205
Ad Lavrijsen
Helmond
-35
1:30:20
1:28:40
206
Roel Dekens
Waalre
-45
1:30:22
1:30:13
207
Fred de Jong
Eindhoven
-37
1:30:22
1:30:05
208
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
-43
1:30:26
1:29:44
209
Ad Schrijvers
DHV AIB
1:30:28
1:30:15
210
Jan Elders
St.Jude Med/Aesculop
1:30:29
1:29:27
211
Eric Hellings
Olympia Fitness 1
1:30:31
1:30:28
212
Vincent Oomen
Budel
-37
1:30:34
1:30:29
213
Hans Wouters
Fei Comp. 1
1:30:37
1:30:33
214
Marcel den Hoed
Blixembosch
1:30:38
1:30:34
215
Ludo Claes
Philips CFT 1
1:30:38
1:30:09
216
Jasper Foolen
Eindhoven
-22
1:30:41
1:30:21
217
Toon van Bussel
TPG Post 2
1:30:42
1:30:23
218
Ron de Laat
Rabo - DLL 38
-38
1:30:42
1:30:20
219
Mark van Gorp
Vremde (BEL)
-26
1:30:44
1:29:41
220
Paul Thijssen
Valkenswaard
-50
1:30:48
1:28:36
221
Rene Schoones
Veldhoven
-38
1:30:49
1:30:12
222
Eric Peijnenburg
C.Z. Groep 2
1:30:51
1:30:28
223
Joost Hagendoorn
I.A.K. 2
1:30:51
1:30:41
224
Sam de la Fuente
St.Jude Med/Aesculop
1:30:53
1:29:51
225
Dirk Klaassen
Waalre
-48
1:30:54
1:29:37
226
Wilfred Stadnik
Borne
-45
1:30:55
1:29:42
227
Matthew Littlefair
Eindhoven
-27
1:30:56
1:30:31
228
Marco van Boekel
Best
-25
1:30:56
1:30:51
229
They Luckers
Nedcar 1
1:30:57
1:30:43
230
Laurens van den Eijnde
Eindhoven
-25
1:30:57
1:29:02
231
Michiel Ruijsscher
Rabo - DLL 36
-31
1:30:59
1:30:19
232
Jan Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
-41
1:31:00
1:30:40
233
Henk van de Wijdeven
Beek en Donk
-38
1:31:00
1:29:43
234
Ralph Gosselink
Rabo - DLL 29
-25
1:31:01
1:30:21
235
Piet Pijnenburg
Generaal Michaelis
-46
1:31:03
1:30:47
236
Edwin van Bussel
PSV
-42
1:31:04
1:30:53
237
Rob van Kempen
Regio Politie Brab.
1:31:14
1:30:52
238
Bert Veldhuis
Pijnenburg
1:31:17
1:29:37
239
Arie Westerbrugge
Olympia Fitness 9
1:31:17
1:31:11
240
Jan van Daal
C.Z. Groep 4
1:31:19
1:30:54
241
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
-39
1:31:19
1:29:48
242
Gerard van de Sande
Veldhoven
-34
1:31:21
1:29:15
243
Norbert van der Plas
Rosmalen
-42
1:31:22
1:30:47
244
John Kocken
HAC
-39
1:31:22
1:31:15
245
Mart van den Ven
TPG Post 1
1:31:23
1:31:03
246
Mike van Wieringen
Nuenen
-32
1:31:24
1:30:56
247
Erik Kuypers
Eindh. Dagblad 1
1:31:24
1:31:16
248
David De Rooy
Nijlen (BEL)
-29
1:31:30
1:29:32
249
Menno Verhoeven
Olympia Eindhoven
-30
1:31:30
1:30:32
250
Peter Weerts
Te Strake B.V.
1:31:32
1:31:26
251
Hans Ooms
Soerendonk
-39
1:31:33
1:31:07
252
Andoni Urresti
Eindhoven
-27
1:31:36
1:31:22
253
Paul Verhulst
Blixembosch
1:31:37
1:31:32
254
Jef Bogers
Oisterwijk
-26
1:31:37
1:30:05
255
Martien Habraken
Sint Oedenrode
-42
1:31:40
1:31:17
256
Robin Pistorius
Culemborg
-36
1:31:44
1:29:40
257
Erik van Verseveld
Eindhoven
-27
1:31:47
1:31:28
258
Bert Blom
Uden
-40
1:31:49
1:31:39
259
Mark van Schijndel
Gemert
-31
1:31:49
1:30:54
260
Bart van Schijndel
Gemert
-36
1:31:50
1:30:56
261
Michiel Brouwer
Utrecht
-35
1:31:50
1:30:22
262
Dirkjan Doyen
Gemert
-41
1:31:50
1:30:55
263
Arie Blokland
Waalre
-36
1:31:54
1:30:04
264
Marcel den Ouden
Bergschenhoek
-30
1:31:55
1:31:01
265
Ron Schoones
Eindhoven
-34
1:31:55
1:31:18
266
Boris Liebrand
Gemeente Ehv. 1
1:31:59
1:31:54
267
Bram Kratsborn
Tilburg
-25
1:31:59
1:30:47
268
Ron Leenders
I.C.T. Automatiserin
1:32:01
1:31:10
269
Lesley Ronald Piaué
Houten
-42
1:32:02
1:30:33
270
Dick Slagter
Tilburg
-40
1:32:03
1:28:41
271
T Maartense
Rabo - DLL 11
-24
1:32:05
1:30:48
272
Jan Bogaerts
DES
-53
1:32:05
1:30:41
273
Henk Dekker
Ph.Digital Sys.Lab 1
1:32:06
1:31:54
274
Eric van Erp
Rabo - DLL 3
-35
1:32:06
1:32:00
275
Wim van Deursen
Beek en Donk
-40
1:32:07
1:31:13
276
Cor Bos
Nedcar 3
1:32:08
1:31:54
277
Ton Antonis
No-Limits
-41
1:32:09
1:31:48
278
Guus Laeven
AV Heythuysen
-38
1:32:11
1:30:26
279
Johnny Vermeulen
Eindhoven
-38
1:32:11
1:30:38
280
Remco Beckers
Asterix
-20
1:32:13
1:31:13
281
Yokichi Suzuki
Rotterdam
-42
1:32:14
1:30:48
282
Erik Koops
Assen
-27
1:32:14
1:31:03
283
Hans Nijhof
Best
-40
1:32:15
1:32:11
284
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg
-24
1:32:17
1:31:30
285
Carlo Bartels
GVAC
-26
1:32:18
1:31:09
286
Tonnie Duisters
Budel Dorplein
-52
1:32:18
1:32:14
287
Ed Wijnands
Olympia Fitness 2
1:32:19
1:32:12
288
Han Alferink
Eindhoven
-47
1:32:19
1:32:10
289
Patrick Vervaet
Rabo - DLL 33
-28
1:32:22
1:32:07
290
M Theunissen
Ergon
1:32:23
1:32:11
291
Rems Verbossen
Vorstenbosch
-26
1:32:24
1:32:11
292
Wiljan Roosen
Bladel
-34
1:32:24
1:29:44
293
Johan te Bogt
DAF 2
-43
1:32:25
1:32:09
294
Robert van den Broek
Eindhoven
-29
1:32:28
1:32:02
295
Johan Verhoeven
Burgers Ergon 1
1:32:29
1:32:02
296
Toine Verkooijen
PinkRoccade 1
1:32:30
1:31:37
297
Jos Hendriks
De Keien
-44
1:32:33
1:31:24
298
Alex Buitenhuis
De Meeuw 1
1:32:34
1:31:22
299
Sebastiaan van Tongere
Diemen
-20
1:32:39
1:31:38
300
Leen Doorduin
Loopservice Nederlan
-45
1:32:39
1:30:55
301
Guido Cox
Eindhoven
-31
1:32:41
1:32:07
302
Jacques Schreurs
Roggel
-47
1:32:41
1:29:37
303
Anne Stravers
Waalre
-36
1:32:41
1:32:00
304
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
-40
1:32:45
1:32:40
305
Adrie Vermeeren
ROC 1
1:32:45
1:32:30
306
Jeroen Nauta
Olympia Fitness 5
1:32:46
1:32:42
307
Antoon Kolfschoten
AVV
-46
1:32:47
1:31:13
308
Bert van Hout
Eindhoven
-41
1:32:51
1:32:43
309
Michael Steiger
ROC 6
1:32:54
1:32:34
310
Louis Boskeljon
Autobedr. "De Burgh"
1:32:56
1:32:45
311
Jan Relou
't Jasper Sport
-49
1:32:56
1:32:37
312
Lody Smeets
Elst Gld
-42
1:32:57
1:31:50
313
Gert Scheepens
I.A.K. 1
1:32:58
1:32:49
314
John van Lieshout
Eindhoven
-40
1:32:59
1:32:46
315
George Nelis
Culemborg
-44
1:33:02
1:31:09
316
Sebastiaan de Bont
Eindhoven
-25
1:33:05
1:30:33
317
Ad Senders
TPG Post 3
1:33:12
1:32:32
318
Peter van de Ven
Veldhoven
-46
1:33:12
1:33:07
319
Evert Brouwers
Lieshout
-48
1:33:13
1:31:56
320
Marco Jonkers
DAF 1
-25
1:33:18
1:32:32
321
Erik vd Akker
Olympia Fitness 3
1:33:18
1:33:12
322
Peter du Pau
Eindhoven
-45
1:33:21
1:32:58
323
Geert-Jan Kemperman
Eindhoven
-16
1:33:22
1:31:23
324
Maarten van der Heijde
Loopgroep De Springb
-31
1:33:23
1:31:47
325
Buddy Tegenbosch
NRE 1
1:33:25
1:33:15
326
Wim Rijkers
Gemert
-44
1:33:26
1:33:23
327
Adrie Louwers
AV Oirschot
-46
1:33:31
1:32:46
328
Ruud Smit
Utrecht
-40
1:33:32
1:32:04
329
Peter Maliepaard
Stelle Runners
-41
1:33:33
1:32:12
330
Barent de Lange
Eindhoven
-24
1:33:36
1:32:41
331
Joost van der Linden
Eindhoven
-43
1:33:39
1:32:09
332
Gerard van Ravesteyn
GVAC
-48
1:33:40
1:33:29
333
Eric vd Elsen
Eindhoven
-40
1:33:41
1:33:29
334
Jan Boonman
Axel
-48
1:33:42
1:33:33
335
Thomas van der Wielen
Veldhoven
-25
1:33:43
1:33:13
336
Edwin van de Loo
Eindhoven
-24
1:33:43
1:33:35
337
Marcel Ernes
's-Hertogenbosch
-25
1:33:44
1:32:35
338
Karel Nuyts
Tielen (BEL)
-41
1:33:45
1:31:04
339
Pieter van Leeuwen
Eindhoven
-45
1:33:46
1:33:28
340
Lou Slangen
Wijnandsrade
-46
1:33:47
1:32:05
341
Jos Bogaerts
Hurks Bouwgroep 1
-42
1:33:47
1:33:08
342
Hans Bleeker
Philips Lighting
-38
1:33:51
1:32:36
343
Eric Spierenburg
Houten
-34
1:33:54
1:32:24
344
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
-30
1:33:54
1:30:32
345
Rolf Luteijn
Rabo - DLL 36
-30
1:33:54
1:33:15
346
Thijs Thielemans
Eindhoven
-23
1:33:55
1:33:27
347
Eugene Vreven
Generaal Michaelis
-41
1:33:58
1:33:49
348
Henri Ritzer
Atverni
-42
1:34:01
1:32:35
349
Henk van de Loo
Heeze
-36
1:34:02
1:32:47
350
Charles Schaap
Limbricht
-35
1:34:04
1:32:22
351
John van der Heijde
Philips CFT 1
1:34:05
1:33:53
352
Peter van der AA
Geldrop
-44
1:34:07
1:33:11
353
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
-46
1:34:08
1:33:12
354
Th van de Heuvel
Fortuna '67
-40
1:34:09
1:33:56
355
Stephan van Bentum
Eindhoven
-48
1:34:12
1:33:26
356
Paul Rooijakkers
Best
-52
1:34:14
1:33:42
357
Hilgard Veenendaal
Nuenen
-52
1:34:16
1:33:55
358
Hans Brouwer
Eindhoven
-42
1:34:16
1:32:43
359
Andy Maxfield
Eindhoven
-40
1:34:17
1:33:37
360
Tom Verhoeff
Eindhoven
-42
1:34:19
1:33:26
361
Twan Schellekens
Schijndel
-34
1:34:19
1:33:07
362
Peter van der Vleuten
Eindhoven
-43
1:34:22
1:33:57
363
Henry van der Velden
HAC
-39
1:34:23
1:33:47
364
Thijs Verstappen
VDL - Ned. 1
1:34:23
1:33:51
365
Toine Lavrijssen
Rabo - DLL 12
-30
1:34:25
1:34:04
366
Frans Arends
Hurks Bouwgroep 1
1:34:25
1:34:04
367
Luc Goris
Agio 2
1:34:26
1:34:21
368
Gerard van Erp
Geldrop
-48
1:34:27
1:34:04
369
Steven Lucassen
Olympia Eindhoven
-28
1:34:27
1:33:40
370
Stefan Classen
Heinsberg (GER)
-31
1:34:28
1:33:24
371
Frits van Otterdijk
't Jasper Sport
-40
1:34:28
1:34:08
372
Ad Aarts
Humancapitalcare 1
-45
1:34:28
1:34:03
373
Mathijm Wassink
Rabo - DLL 2
-27
1:34:29
1:34:06
374
Paul Kommeren
Rabo - DLL 24
-39
1:34:29
1:33:55
375
Gerton Prinsen
Groenlo
-25
1:34:30
1:32:57
376
Paul vd Westelaken
I.A.K. 1
1:34:31
1:34:21
377
Johnny Leenderts
Sint Oedenrode
-36
1:34:31
1:30:32
378
Rene vd Muuren
VDL - Ned. 1
1:34:32
1:34:01
379
Ton Ketels
TPG Post 1
1:34:32
1:34:12
380
Gerrit Reijnders
Boxmeer
-50
1:34:34
1:34:17
381
Olav van den Broek
Regio Politie Brab.
1:34:36
1:34:15
382
Erik de Bruin
Bilthoven
-32
1:34:37
1:32:19
383
Peer van Mol
Eindhoven
-42
1:34:38
1:33:55
384
Hein van Lieshout
V.G.Z. 1
1:34:39
1:33:48
385
Hans Seijkens
Eindhoven
-34
1:34:39
1:34:09
386
Stephan Hoegen
Wijchen
-27
1:34:41
1:32:43
387
Carol Snoeren
Eindhoven
-38
1:34:42
1:32:56
388
Jules Martens
ROC 1
1:34:42
1:34:37
389
Eric van Hoof
Eersel
-31
1:34:44
1:34:34
390
Frank van der Krogt
Rabo - DLL 16
-42
1:34:46
1:33:55
391
Hans Hamers
Nijmegen
-41
1:34:46
1:33:17
392
Roel Kruit
Oud Beijerland
-32
1:34:47
1:34:34
393
Ben Bosveld
Eindhoven
-33
1:34:47
1:31:48
394
Henk van Hoof
Mierlo
-45
1:34:47
1:33:08
395
Hendrik Relou
Milheeze
-46
1:34:48
1:34:34
396
Jac Niessen
Assembleon 2
1:34:49
1:34:33
397
Hans Kuyten
Waalre
-36
1:34:49
1:32:50
398
Frans Kappel
Assembleon 2
1:34:50
1:34:34
399
Jaap Kleijn
Wintelre
-46
1:34:50
1:33:15
400
Jan Sevens
Smeva B.V.
1:34:52
1:31:31
401
Toon Luijten
Etten-Leur
-39
1:34:54
1:34:22
402
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
-32
1:34:55
1:34:51
403
Geert-Jan Princee
Humancapitalcare 3
-19
1:34:56
1:34:39
404
Riny van Deursen
Gemeente Ehv. 5
1:34:56
1:34:39
405
Theo Puts
Tielen (BEL)
-47
1:34:57
1:32:16
406
Martijn van Iersel
Fortuna '67
-34
1:34:58
1:32:18
407
Dick van Berkel
Nuenen
-45
1:34:58
1:32:30
408
Benjamin Geersheuvel
Boechout (BEL)
-33
1:35:01
1:33:58
409
Peter van der Horst
Veldhoven
-45
1:35:02
1:32:58
410
Herman van Haaren
Ballast Nedam 1
-46
1:35:04
1:34:17
411
Peter de Wit
Burgers Ergon 1
1:35:05
1:34:16
412
Fred Gundlach
Helmond
-42
1:35:05
1:34:41
413
Gerrit Post
Regio Politie Brab.
1:35:06
1:34:12
414
Jan van Houtert
I.A.K. 3
1:35:06
1:34:46
415
Erik Brandsma
Eindhoven
-30
1:35:06
1:34:25
416
Laurens Veugelers
Ernst & Young 4
1:35:07
1:34:34
417
Stefan Verheijen
Asten
-26
1:35:07
1:34:57
418
Kees Bierbooms
DAF 3
-44
1:35:09
1:34:58
419
Marc van der Mark
Eindhoven
-22
1:35:10
1:34:45
420
Jan van Vlokhoven
Veldhoven
-47
1:35:11
1:32:09
421
Willy Meulendijks
Mierlo
-48
1:35:16
1:35:12
422
Peter Bakker
Nuenen
-34
1:35:18
1:34:33
423
Ger van der Lee
Oirschot
-40
1:35:18
1:34:55
424
Koen Donders
Veldhoven
-34
1:35:20
1:35:10
425
Michel Keyzer
Rabo - DLL 41
-28
1:35:22
1:35:19
426
Jos van Bree
Nuenen
-48
1:35:22
1:35:00
427
Rene Vos
Gemeente Ehv. 7
1:35:22
1:34:45
428
Nick van Orsouw
Eindhoven
-41
1:35:23
1:35:11
429
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
-49
1:35:23
1:35:02
430
Sjors van Aert
Brabant Water
1:35:23
1:34:08
431
Jos Borgmans
AVR '69
-52
1:35:23
1:34:29
432
Frans de Bont
Ph.Digital Sys.Lab 1
1:35:28
1:35:15
433
Teus Weijs
Olympia Eindhoven
-14
1:35:28
1:34:50
434
Falco Baatse
Makro Cash & Carry 1
1:35:29
1:34:40
435
Endre Jonker
Makro Cash & Carry 1
1:35:31
1:34:43
436
Laurens van Ham
No-Limits
-44
1:35:32
1:33:41
437
Frank Haertel
I.A.K. 1
1:35:33
1:35:17
438
Rachid El Waffaoui
Eindhoven
-30
1:35:33
1:35:12
439
Hugo Cramer
Eindhoven
-38
1:35:33
1:34:31
440
Piet Hein Hezemans
Heeswijk Dinther
-43
1:35:38
1:33:16
441
Pieter Keeris
Eersel
-21
1:35:40
1:35:01
442
John Smulders
Rabo - DLL 26
-34
1:35:40
1:35:23
443
Frans Valkenburg
LG "Cranendonck"
-43
1:35:40
1:35:13
444
Maurice Meeks
Maastricht
-31
1:35:41
1:31:59
445
Johan Pont
Rabo - DLL 24
-29
1:35:45
1:35:24
446
Sijmen van de Pol
Rabo - DLL 21
-30
1:35:46
1:34:33
447
Piet van Schijndel
Nuenen
-53
1:35:47
1:35:35
448
Harm Dirkx
VDL - Ned. 1
1:35:48
1:34:53
449
Jan Maessen
Venray Regio
-48
1:35:50
1:34:15
450
Harrie Gijbels
VDL - Ned. 1
1:35:53
1:35:20
451
Mike van Leenders
Geldrop
-31
1:35:53
1:35:28
452
Wil Boskeljon
Neways
1:35:54
1:35:44
453
Gaston Kuijpers
Veghel
-33
1:35:55
1:34:19
454
Bert van Hees
Eindhoven
-51
1:35:55
1:35:43
455
Marc Stoffelen
Best
-27
1:35:57
1:35:50
456
Stefan Verhagen
OSS-VOLO
-18
1:35:58
1:34:45
457
Peter vd Burgt
Eindhoven
-49
1:35:59
1:32:37
458
Jelle Hoefsloot
Lieshout
-19
1:35:59
1:33:30
459
Henk Meulman
Regio Politie Brab.
1:36:00
1:34:22
460
Hugo de Haan
Son
-43
1:36:01
1:33:56
461
Harold Reniers
Eindhoven
-31
1:36:04
1:35:58
462
Ike Bomer
Olympia Eindhoven
-49
1:36:04
1:35:57
463
Mario Creemers
Weert
-30
1:36:04
1:35:41
464
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
-52
1:36:04
1:34:20
465
Hein Pols
Ambassy Runners Rott
-43
1:36:04
1:34:22
466
Gertjan Arnoldussen
Eindhoven
-43
1:36:05
1:34:36
467
Joop Wijnhoven
America
-42
1:36:07
1:33:32
468
Marcel Gubbels
Venlo
-29
1:36:08
1:32:47
469
Guido Adriaansens
Beuningen Gld
-44
1:36:08
1:34:43
470
Pieter Weterings
Veghel
-14
1:36:08
1:32:12
471
Cees van der Marel
Philips CFT 2
1:36:10
1:35:33
472
Gijs Methorst
Regio Politie Brab.
1:36:14
1:36:08
473
Roel Beckers
Waalre
-42
1:36:15
1:34:50
474
Guus Deckert
Eindhoven
-43
1:36:20
1:35:14
475
Joost Haspels
Eindhoven
-20
1:36:21
1:33:25
476
Peter Pijpers
Eindhoven
-34
1:36:23
1:36:19
477
Bob Laermans
Turnhout (BEL)
-29
1:36:23
1:36:02
478
Joris de Riet
Eindhoven
-19
1:36:25
1:33:26
479
Wim Joosten
Philips Tass
1:36:25
1:36:01
480
Nico Micaleff
Ballast Nedam 1
-48
1:36:26
1:35:40
481
Ger Snelders
Veghel
-40
1:36:27
1:32:31
482
Antoon Veldkamp
Ernst & Young 1
1:36:29
1:35:57
483
Toon Moors
Eindhoven
-47
1:36:29
1:35:34
484
Rob Schmidt
Fei Comp. 1
1:36:31
1:36:18
485
Lau Liefting
Regio Politie Brab.
1:36:31
1:34:21
486
Ivo Vroomen
No-Limits
-42
1:36:31
1:36:13
487
Maarten van den Akker
't Jasper Sport
-32
1:36:32
1:35:23
488
Bart Bazelmans
TPG Post 3
1:36:34
1:35:52
489
Wim Klerkx
NS-Reizigers 2
1:36:34
1:36:16
490
Willem Burgers
Nuenen
-50
1:36:34
1:36:26
491
Wim van Kessel
Bakel
-44
1:36:36
1:33:44
492
Aziz Betteui
Regio Politie Brab.
1:36:36
1:35:40
493
Frans van Rooij
Rabo - DLL 39
-44
1:36:38
1:35:44
494
Arjan van der Sluis
Sint Michielsgestel
-40
1:36:40
1:35:51
495
Bert van Hoof
HHvL/SWS 1
1:36:40
1:36:10
496
Camiel Rooyakkers
Eindhoven
-35
1:36:41
1:34:58
497
Nol Veldhuizen
AV Oirschot
-40
1:36:44
1:35:39
498
Sean Burns
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
-97
1:36:46
1:36:19
499
Wiljo Vreeman
Rabo - DLL 22
-36
1:36:46
1:36:25
500
Iman Suvelsbergh
Loopservice Nederlan
-31
1:36:46
1:33:04
501
Gerard van de Wijdeven
Helmond
-42
1:36:47
1:36:32
502
Jan van Driel
Eindhoven
-38
1:36:47
1:35:35
503
Lennart de Vos
Utrecht
-27
1:36:48
1:34:25
504
Anton Lenders
Ernst & Young 4
1:36:48
1:36:16
505
Lard Ortjens
Amsterdam
-26
1:36:49
1:34:04
506
Ruud vam den Bogaert
Nuenen
-36
1:36:49
1:33:58
507
Yves Buysse
Wachtebeke (BEL)
-38
1:36:50
1:33:42
508
Kees Bikker
Rabo - DLL 27
-43
1:36:51
1:36:41
509
Peter Langstraat
Langenboom
-33
1:36:51
1:35:42
510
Jos van der Sommen
Eindhoven
-39
1:36:51
1:36:40
511
Gijs Rutgers
Burgers Ergon 1
1:36:52
1:36:24
512
Danny Beisser
Heythuysen
-30
1:36:52
1:35:16
513
Boudewijn Bons
C.Z. Groep 1
1:36:53
1:36:31
514
Ben Cuppen
Veghel
-51
1:36:54
1:35:11
515
Pieter vd Meeberg
Roosendaal
-38
1:36:54
1:36:18
516
Jos van Ras
Horst
-39
1:36:54
1:36:46
517
Niek Ruyters
Eindhoven
-50
1:36:54
1:33:47
518
Henk van de Ven
Oirschot
-41
1:36:55
1:35:54
519
Ed Sabel
Nedcar 3
1:36:57
1:36:08
520
Edwin Baden
Geldrop
-32
1:36:58
1:35:20
521
Henk Hinsenveld
Nuenen
-44
1:36:59
1:35:32
522
Richard van der Meijde
PSV
-31
1:37:00
1:34:27
523
Paul van Hoek
Eindhoven
-38
1:37:00
1:33:42
524
Jerome Hek
Eindhoven
-32
1:37:01
1:36:30
525
Leon Dirkx
Hapert
-35
1:37:03
1:36:06
526
Hans Franssen
Gemeente Ehv. 3
1:37:04
1:36:53
527
Jos Minten
Beek en Donk
-46
1:37:04
1:36:50
528
Kees Klunhaar
Eindhoven
-47
1:37:05
1:35:14
529
Jos Dijkmans
Eindhoven
-48
1:37:05
1:35:12
530
Tini van Grootel
TPG Post 2
1:37:06
1:36:48
531
Kees Silvis
Ambassy Runners Rott
-52
1:37:07
1:33:37
532
Toine Dekkers
VVV Eindhoven
1:37:09
1:36:55
533
Henry Snetselaar
Bennekom
-31
1:37:09
1:34:26
534
Ton Cox
DAF 3
-49
1:37:11
1:36:27
535
Herman van Muggenum
Reusel
-45
1:37:12
1:36:38
536
Patrick van de Vijver
St Vincent deMercuze
-27
1:37:12
1:34:56
537
Jeroen Willems
Eindhoven
-29
1:37:14
1:36:34
538
Peter Sturm
Waalre
-39
1:37:15
1:33:58
539
Pim Cuijpers
Eindhoven
-30
1:37:16
1:35:31
540
Rob Hendrikse
Bladel
-23
1:37:16
1:34:39
541
Jan Jansen
HHvL/SWS 2
1:37:17
1:36:47
542
Stefan Kluytmans
Liessel
-31
1:37:18
1:34:44
543
James Smith
Mierlo
-26
1:37:18
1:33:34
544
Erik Kaashoek
Ph.Digital Sys.lab 2
1:37:19
1:37:06
545
Sander Veldhoen
Eindhoven
-18
1:37:19
1:35:20
546
Rick Kleintjens
Wijnandsrade
-40
1:37:20
1:35:34
547
Mark Reijnen
Weert
-32
1:37:20
1:37:07
548
John Budding
Astylos
-31
1:37:22
1:35:38
549
Dennis Mul
Utrecht
-29
1:37:22
1:35:32
550
Roel Rutjes
Eindhoven
-36
1:37:23
1:36:50
551
Rob Koeleman
Waalwijk
-23
1:37:23
1:33:40
552
Jos Terhaag
Eindhoven
-46
1:37:24
1:35:32
553
Jan van den Elzen
Oss
-36
1:37:27
1:35:10
554
Ed de Gast
Veldhoven
-41
1:37:27
1:36:33
555
Jan Wammes
Eindhoven
-45
1:37:27
1:36:33
556
Joan van de Gender
Beek en Donk
-29
1:37:29
1:35:40
557
Karel Blommaert
Rabo - DLL 36
-41
1:37:30
1:36:48
558
Ruud Erens
Wijnandsrade
-37
1:37:30
1:35:44
559
Rudi Ladenius
Humancapitalcare 4
-40
1:37:31
1:36:50
560
Kees van de Wouw
Tilburg
-43
1:37:32
1:36:09
561
Peter Sweegers
Nuenen
-48
1:37:33
1:36:58
562
Frans vd Brand
Spiridon
-47
1:37:34
1:36:12
563
Kees Koevoets
Breda
-38
1:37:34
1:37:19
564
Ruud Simons
Munstergeleen
-31
1:37:34
1:34:38
565
Johan Roefs
Eindhoven
1:37:35
1:37:07
566
Piet Vinckx
Uden
-51
1:37:36
1:37:26
567
Frans Capellen
Nijmegen
-47
1:37:38
1:34:50
568
Bert van Bogget
Roggel
-38
1:37:41
1:34:38
569
Mari Janssen
Maarheeze
-48
1:37:42
1:37:22
570
Anton Gerrits
Grave
-35
1:37:43
1:35:41
571
Wil van den Hurk
Generaal Michaelis
-47
1:37:47
1:37:39
572
Gerard Boudewijns
I.A.K. 1
1:37:51
1:37:34
573
Han Jochems
Eindhoven
-35
1:37:52
1:36:23
574
Jan Paul Vink
Venlo
-40
1:37:52
1:36:57
575
Niels Damen
Riel
-26
1:37:53
1:37:45
576
Robert IJsseldijk
Schijndel
-20
1:37:54
1:36:05
577
Bram van den Borne
Delft
-17
1:37:55
1:34:31
578
Jaap Flendrie
Rabo - DLL 21
-36
1:37:56
1:35:55
579
Machiel de Winkel
Eindhoven
-31
1:37:59
1:37:49
580
Koen Minnebach
Eindhoven
-25
1:38:00
1:36:58
581
Richard van der Heijde
Eindhoven
-25
1:38:01
1:36:59
582
Sybrant Walsma
Hurks Bouwgroep 1
1:38:01
1:37:45
583
Mark van Hoof
Steensel
-31
1:38:01
1:37:51
584
Willo Huysmans
Rabo - DLL 17
-36
1:38:02
1:37:09
585
Frans Baltussen
Sint Anthonis
-43
1:38:02
1:36:13
586
Jan Willem van der Ste
Houten
-26
1:38:03
1:37:16
587
Arend Veninga
Helmond
-17
1:38:04
1:35:44
588
Jean-Pierre van de Loo
Geldrop
-23
1:38:08
1:34:46
589
Hans Gorren
NRE 1
1:38:08
1:37:58
590
Van Heerbeek Ad
AV Oirschot
-49
1:38:09
1:37:23
591
Franc van der Hagen
Nierswalde (GER)
-32
1:38:10
1:37:16
592
Rene Hendrikx
Valkenswaard
-33
1:38:12
1:35:21
593
Bart van Melick
Valkenswaard
-34
1:38:12
1:35:21
594
Henk Rooijakkers
Rabo - DLL 28
-47
1:38:13
1:37:48
595
Wilko Dekkers
DAF 4
-38
1:38:15
1:37:50
596
Carlos van der Vleuten
Liempde
-36
1:38:18
1:37:21
597
Jan van der Laak
Heeswijk Dinther
-38
1:38:19
1:35:56
598
Jan de Rooij
Ambassy Runners Rott
-44
1:38:20
1:36:55
599
Appie Toonen
Oploo
-37
1:38:22
1:36:00
600
Theo Swinkels
Nuenen
-35
1:38:22
1:37:19
601
Roel Kuijken
Eindhoven
-43
1:38:22
1:37:46
602
John de Jong
van Gansewinkel 1
1:38:22
1:35:08
603
Johan Bergsma
Huissen
-47
1:38:23
1:38:05
604
Allard van der Meer
Cadier en Keer
-31
1:38:24
1:36:18
605
Gerrit de Vries
NRE 1
1:38:25
1:37:13
606
Frans Caris
Fontys TNW
1:38:26
1:37:18
607
Ton van Gerwen
Nuenen
-41
1:38:27
1:38:14
608
Tjeerd Talen
C.Z. Groep 3
1:38:29
1:38:06
609
Joost Donders
C.Z. Groep 4
1:38:29
1:38:06
610
Jac van den Berg
Weert
-42
1:38:29
1:36:52
611
Peter-Jon Lammertsma
Geldrop
-33
1:38:31
1:36:09
612
Milan Arandelovic
Ambassy Runners Rott
-31
1:38:31
1:35:03
613
Tonny van Dinther
Oploo
-35
1:38:32
1:36:10
614
John Haksteen
Dordrecht
-40
1:38:32
1:37:47
615
Jan de Koning
Rabo - DLL 18
-47
1:38:33
1:38:23
616
Leon Kuijten
Son
-21
1:38:33
1:38:30
617
Richard Dekker
Geldrop
-17
1:38:34
1:38:14
618
Christian Koehler
Coburg (GER)
-21
1:38:36
1:37:31
619
Gerrit vd Vondervoort
Ph. E.T.G. Acht 2
1:38:36
1:38:30
620
Jos Snijders
ROC 5
1:38:38
1:38:09
621
Karel Wubbe
TPG Post 2
1:38:41
1:37:19
622
Victor Zieren
AVV
-45
1:38:41
1:37:52
623
Louis Vinck
I.A.K. 4
1:38:41
1:38:23
624
Adri Heijmans
Vlijmen
-43
1:38:41
1:37:56
625
Henri Koolen
Ph.Digital Sys.lab 2
1:38:42
1:38:20
626
Frans Louwers
Neways
1:38:43
1:38:32
627
Nick Boerjan
Nedcar 2
1:38:43
1:38:31
628
Harald Hofmeier
Asterix
-28
1:38:44
1:34:55
629
Ton Bruining
Eindhoven
-44
1:38:44
1:37:48
630
Koen Cuijpers
Geleen
-34
1:38:46
1:37:01
631
Sander van de Ven
Eindhoven
-14
1:38:48
1:37:04
632
Frans Lavrijssen
Gemeente Ehv. 3
1:38:48
1:38:27
633
Emiel de Decker
Nieuwenrode (BEL)
-51
1:38:50
1:37:55
634
Ton Pijnenborg
C.Z. Groep 3
1:38:52
1:38:29
635
Christian Niekerk
Blixembosch
1:38:55
1:38:01
636
Christian Van Kerrebro
Aalter (BEL)
-44
1:39:00
1:37:40
637
Con Schoenmakers
Ambassy Runners Rott
-51
1:39:00
1:36:07
638
Koen Beukema
Eindhoven
-27
1:39:02
1:37:35
639
Jos van de Wijdeven
Generaal Michaelis
-38
1:39:03
1:38:48
640
Frank van Orsouw
Veldhoven
-45
1:39:05
1:38:53
641
Reggie Bun
Rabo - DLL 33
-33
1:39:05
1:38:50
642
Jacques Groenewoud
Eindhoven
-34
1:39:05
1:38:12
643
Rene de Groot
Helmond
-42
1:39:06
1:36:29
644
Peter Teesink
Nuenen
-49
1:39:06
1:38:25
645
Ruud Huyzer
Nuenen
-42
1:39:07
1:37:40
646
Bert Kandel
Ambassy Runners Rott
-48
1:39:07
1:37:40
647
John Leatomu
Roermond
-36
1:39:08
1:37:33
648
Roeland Nijman
Nuenen
-11
1:39:09
1:38:03
649
Hein Smulders
Gemeente Ehv. 2
1:39:09
1:38:53
650
Bas Kalkhoven
Best
-43
1:39:09
1:38:48
651
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
Puth
-35
1:39:11
1:38:27
652
Niels van Os
Assen
-15
1:39:12
1:38:19
653
Peter Basting
St.Jude Med/Aesculop
1:39:13
1:38:10
654
Bart van Loon
Breda
-33
1:39:14
1:37:31
655
Hans Gijsbers
DAF 6
-47
1:39:15
1:39:02
656
Hans Heijmans
Heeze
-31
1:39:17
1:37:45
657
Peter Varenkamp
Rabo - DLL 21
-42
1:39:17
1:38:01
658
Andre van Bragt
Eindhoven
-12
1:39:20
1:35:48
659
Jan Jonkers
AVV
-32
1:39:20
1:37:13
660
Tom Imming
Veldhoven
-15
1:39:21
1:36:25
661
Albert Cools
Deurne (BEL)
-46
1:39:24
1:38:29
662
Jos Kreijveld
Best
-58
1:39:25
1:38:43
663
Paul Engelen
De Meeuw 2
1:39:26
1:38:16
664
David van der Weele
Rabo - DLL 29
-29
1:39:26
1:38:46
665
Rob Steenhorst
Rabo - DLL 31
-28
1:39:26
1:38:38
666
Egbert Wering
Maarheeze
-33
1:39:27
1:39:05
667
Jan Albers
Oss '78
-47
1:39:27
1:38:07
668
Henri Raijmakers
Someren
-35
1:39:28
1:39:13
669
Carry Lathouwers
Eindhoven
-39
1:39:28
1:39:01
670
Maarten van der Geest
Eindhoven
-36
1:39:29
1:37:16
671
Jo Fraats
AV Heythuysen
-51
1:39:30
1:37:46
672
Clemon van de Meulenho
I.A.K. 2
1:39:31
1:39:13
673
Theo Nouwens
Helmond
-32
1:39:33
1:35:30
674
Jan Wijnholds
Veldhoven
-31
1:39:33
1:38:12
675
Maarten van der Sman
Schijndel
-22
1:39:34
1:37:45
676
Erik van Kasteren
van Drunen Consultan
1:39:34
1:38:28
677
Harry van den Nouwelan
Rabo - DLL 28
-57
1:39:35
1:38:36
678
Ad v.d. Meijdenberg
Moergestel
-43
1:39:35
1:36:25
679
Bernhard van As
Eindhoven
-49
1:39:35
1:39:05
680
Thijs van Gastel
NS-Reizigers 1
1:39:36
1:39:04
681
Ton van Kessel
Maarheeze
-43
1:39:36
1:39:15
682
Gert Jan van der Velde
Nuenen
-34
1:39:37
1:38:04
683
Hans Overman
Loopservice Nederlan
-44
1:39:38
1:39:21
684
Gerard van Dongen
Atledo
-53
1:39:38
1:37:25
685
Bart Dirkx
Philips CFT 2
1:39:39
1:37:40
686
Toon Wagemans
Horst
-44
1:39:39
1:39:29
687
Reinard Casparie
Fei Comp. 1
1:39:39
1:39:24
688
Toine Hulsen
Best
-37
1:39:40
1:39:31
689
Toine Konings
Beuningen Gld
-44
1:39:41
1:35:59
690
Peter Berkers
Best
-34
1:39:41
1:39:19
691
Maurice Saive
Veldhoven
-29
1:39:41
1:35:50
692
Ton van Kampen
van Gansewinkel 2
1:39:42
1:36:19
693
Johan Nelissen
Te Strake Surface Te
1:39:42
1:39:07
694
Tom Stickers
Herselt (BEL)
-26
1:39:43
1:38:48
695
De Bruijn
Son
-41
1:39:43
1:38:38
696
Ron van Waterschoot
Hulst
-40
1:39:44
1:38:06
697
Bart Hartgers
Eindhoven
-27
1:39:44
1:38:05
698
Jos Derks
Bakel
-51
1:39:45
1:39:31
699
Alexander Snelleman
Rotterdam
-28
1:39:46
1:38:05
700
Eddy Vandijck
DAF 3
-51
1:39:47
1:39:37
701
Mario Arts
LOGO
-36
1:39:47
1:37:30
702
Frank Harperink
Eindhoven
-33
1:39:49
1:38:18
703
Laurens Timmermans
Nederweert Eind
-42
1:39:49
1:36:53
704
Frans van den Oord
Regio Politie Brab.
1:39:49
1:38:07
705
Rinus Pennings
ROC 2
1:39:52
1:39:34
706
Robert Verwijs
Burgers Ergon 1
1:39:52
1:39:05
707
Maurijn van der Does
Stork IC SIM/SE 1
1:39:53
1:39:45
708
Celes van Zuijlen
Boxtel
-27
1:39:53
1:38:00
709
Hans de Ridder
Waalre
-42
1:39:55
1:39:23
710
Leon van Zaltbommel
Heinkenszand
-28
1:39:56
1:38:01
711
Ger Deckers
Regio Politie Brab.
1:39:58
1:38:36
712
Huub Jansen
Rabo - DLL 30
-37
1:39:58
1:39:32
713
Jack Scheepers
Eindhoven
-44
1:39:59
1:39:16
714
Jan Kweekel
Ambassy Runners Rott
-41
1:39:59
1:38:33
715
Marien Solleveld
Ambassy Runners Rott
-50
1:39:59
1:37:06
716
Roelof-Jan Bouwknegt
Helmond
-29
1:40:00
1:38:09
717
Wim Tindemans
ROC 2
1:40:01
1:39:42
718
Bert Mennen
Lopersgroep Deurne
-61
1:40:02
1:39:46
719
Raymond Vermeer
Regio Politie Brab.
1:40:03
1:37:52
720
Stijn Creemers
Waalre
-17
1:40:03
1:36:40
721
Paul Metgod
Generaal Michaelis
-39
1:40:04
1:39:34
722
Jan Meelen
Generaal Michaelis
-45
1:40:04
1:39:32
723
Wim Verweij
Olympia Eindhoven
-36
1:40:05
1:35:20
724
Jan van Dijk
Generaal Michaelis
-47
1:40:06
1:39:59
725
Peter Rumen
Heythuysen
-44
1:40:06
1:35:22
726
Gerard Eising
Groningen
-34
1:40:07
1:36:19
727
Rolf van der Steeg
Eindhoven
-22
1:40:09
1:39:22
728
Jeroen van den Akker
Veldhoven
-40
1:40:10
1:38:27
729
Martin van Dam
Veldhoven
-44
1:40:11
1:40:03
730
Gé Crienen
Baarlo Lb
-25
1:40:11
1:37:43
731
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
-50
1:40:11
1:39:28
732
Kees Cleven
Budel
-43
1:40:11
1:39:27
733
Joop Essing
Heeze
-29
1:40:12
1:38:37
734
Hans Kamminga
Schootse Poort 3
1:40:13
1:39:06
735
Wil Kanters
NS-Reizigers 1
1:40:13
1:39:40
736
Andre Soetens
Vessem
-43
1:40:13
1:39:01
737
Joost van Zelst
Vught
-36
1:40:13
1:38:51
738
Henk-Jan Heling
Blixembosch
1:40:14
1:40:09
739
Rob Velden
Vught
-35
1:40:14
1:36:44
740
Peter van Meijl
Philips CFT 2
1:40:14
1:39:58
741
Andy Demeyere
Tielt (BEL)
-28
1:40:14
1:38:55
742
Thijs Winkelmolen
Rabo - DLL 37
-35
1:40:16
1:40:05
743
Nuel Houben
Eindhoven
-42
1:40:16
1:38:43
744
Rien Swanenberg
Vanderlande 1
1:40:17
1:39:24
745
Mario Walravens
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (
-25
1:40:17
1:38:32
746
Godefridus Leermakers
Best
-47
1:40:18
1:40:11
747
Gerard Derix
Boxmeer
-50
1:40:19
1:40:01
748
Johan Konings
Weert
-52
1:40:20
1:36:55
749
Mayk vd Wijst
Rosmalen
-29
1:40:20
1:36:32
750
Fred Eijpe
Eindhoven
-38
1:40:21
1:39:54
751
Roelof 't Gilde
Tilburg
-21
1:40:23
1:39:02
752
Erik-Jan Manoury
Humancapitalcare 4
-27
1:40:23
1:39:59
753
Erik de Hair
Eindhoven
-20
1:40:24
1:39:01
754
Thieu Vlemmix
NRE 1
1:40:24
1:40:14
755
Ad van den Eeden
Philips CFT 2
1:40:26
1:40:18
756
Jeroen Hornikx
GVAC
-39
1:40:27
1:39:10
757
Frank van Tuil
van Gansewinkel 1
1:40:28
1:37:20
758
Jeroen Kooijman
Loopservice Nederlan
-30
1:40:28
1:38:25
759
Has Verouden
Veldhoven
-19
1:40:29
1:40:03
760
Chris Vancanneyt
Veldegem (BEL)
-46
1:40:29
1:40:20
761
Dirk Denolf
Torhout (BEL)
-34
1:40:30
1:40:19
762
Geert Denolf
Torhout (BEL)
-32
1:40:30
1:40:20
763
Jos van der Laak
Asten
-44
1:40:30
1:40:10
764
Alex Wijn
Eindhoven
-29
1:40:31
1:38:41
765
Berend Engels
GVAC
-31
1:40:32
1:39:37
766
Christian Verscheijden
Stork IC SIM/SE 2
1:40:32
1:40:10
767
Jac op 't Hoog
Gemeente Ehv. 1
1:40:32
1:40:21
768
Rinus Groeneveld
Geldrop
-46
1:40:33
1:38:51
769
Ludwig Verlooy
Grimbergen (BEL)
-43
1:40:33
1:37:18
770
Peter Paul Verreussel
Panningen
-32
1:40:34
1:37:27
771
Peter van Nuland
Rosmalen
-40
1:40:37
1:37:05
772
Frans Peeters
Belfeld
-52
1:40:38
1:39:23
773
Jorn Nutzinger
Sittard
-19
1:40:38
1:39:58
774
Maarten Donlou
Sint Anthonis
-16
1:40:38
1:38:48
775
Stefan Rooyackers
Olympia Eindhoven
-41
1:40:42
1:37:22
776
Joris Moens
Erembodegem (BEL)
-21
1:40:45
1:39:25
777
Rob Hendriks
Eindhoven
-30
1:40:46
1:38:36
778
Hein Coppelmans
Veldhoven
-35
1:40:46
1:37:08
779
Alan Macduff
Ph.Digital Sys.lab 2
1:40:48
1:40:34
780
Eilco Hobelman
Regio Politie Brab.
1:40:48
1:40:36
781
Toni Otten
I.C.T. Automatiserin
1:40:50
1:39:42
782
Maarten Martin
Best
-30
1:40:50
1:38:28
783
Rene Janssen
Eindhoven
-34
1:40:51
1:39:02
784
Toon van Schijndel
Eindhoven
-22
1:40:51
1:39:29
785
Derk-Jan Elshout
ACW '66
-27
1:40:51
1:38:09
786
Evert van Veldhuizen
Eindhoven
-32
1:40:52
1:37:55
787
Erik Frijters
Veldhoven
-29
1:40:52
1:38:21
788
Eddy vd Wijngaarden
Olympia Fitness 8
1:40:52
1:40:38
789
Eric vd Westelaken
Olympia Fitness 2
1:40:53
1:40:40
790
Nigel Martin
Stork IC SIM/SE 1
1:40:53
1:40:43
791
Taco Korsmit
Eindhoven
-23
1:40:53
1:40:19
792
Dick Driesprong
's-Gravendeel
-37
1:40:53
1:38:54
793
Paul Ransdorp
Eindhoven
-36
1:40:53
1:40:12
794
Jeroen Goes
Eindhoven
-24
1:40:54
1:40:14
795
Gerard van Dijk
Hilversum
-45
1:40:54
1:37:58
796
Frans Dorrestein
Eindhoven
-46
1:40:54
1:39:30
797
Michael Schillemans
Regio Politie Brab.
1:40:55
1:39:32
798
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
-49
1:40:56
1:37:28
799
Robert van de Laar
Eindhoven
-29
1:40:56
1:39:06
800
Henk Baltussen
HAC
-38
1:40:58
1:37:14
801
Jasper van de Toorn
Ph. E.T.G. Acht 1
1:40:58
1:40:21
802
Nico Kremers
Ammerzoden
-45
1:40:59
1:40:33
803
Mart Buijlinckx
Hilvarenbeek
-35
1:41:00
1:37:49
804
Jeroen van der Tuin
Best
-21
1:41:01
1:38:40
805
Jeroen Rutten
Gemeente Ehv. 6
1:41:02
1:40:56
806
Pierre Ritzen
NS-Reizigers 1
1:41:02
1:40:32
807
Rene Manders
Lierop
-37
1:41:06
1:39:26
808
Hans Kolenbrander
Helmond
-34
1:41:08
1:38:22
809
Alex van de Ven
Mierlo
-50
1:41:08
1:39:28
810
Bert Willems
Eindhoven
-41
1:41:09
1:37:14
811
Johan Kwetters
Rabo - DLL 9
-31
1:41:11
1:40:01
812
Corné Rijnen
Roermond
-41
1:41:12
1:39:31
813
Ron Janssens
Eindhoven
-29
1:41:12
1:39:07
814
Guus Dekker
Valkenswaard
-40
1:41:12
1:38:38
815
Bram Moonen
Rabo - DLL 13
-30
1:41:13
1:40:08
816
Sjef Bardoel
Oss '78
-51
1:41:13
1:40:16
817
Hans Nouwen
Eindhoven
-41
1:41:14
1:40:49
818
Alexander Lyedovskykh
Eindhoven
-30
1:41:14
1:40:11
819
Robbert Pieschel
Eindhoven
-16
1:41:15
1:39:15
820
Richard Striekwold
Burgers Ergon 3
1:41:15
1:40:27
821
Richard Duray
Amsterdam
-32
1:41:15
1:41:10
822
Marijn van den Berk
Eindhoven
-37
1:41:16
1:41:05
823
Eric Starre
Ambassy Runners Rott
-41
1:41:17
1:39:49
824
Bart van Bleek
's-Gravenhage
-34
1:41:17
1:40:38
825
Martin Struijk
PSV
-29
1:41:17
1:41:11
826
Robert Jan de Wit
Ph. E.T.G. Acht 1
1:41:18
1:40:40
827
Luc Segers
weelde (BEL)
-37
1:41:19
1:38:51
828
Arno Segeren
's-Gravenhage
-30
1:41:20
1:40:41
829
Dirk Veugen
Amersfoort
-32
1:41:21
1:39:09
830
Bart Retera
Maarheeze
-33
1:41:22
1:41:05
831
Marc Nouwens
's-Hertogenbosch
-34
1:41:22
1:40:44
832
Jan Fledderus
Zeewolde
-32
1:41:22
1:38:09
833
Hans Verhoef
Eindhoven
-35
1:41:23
1:40:41
834
Jan op 't Hoog
Moergestel
-39
1:41:24
1:38:14
835
Wouter Beekman
Loopservice Nederlan
-59
1:41:24
1:41:18
836
Norbert Piket
V.G.Z. 1
1:41:25
1:40:33
837
Ed Schenk
Alphen aan den Rijn
-48
1:41:25
1:38:12
838
Martin Geurts
Loon op Zand
-30
1:41:25
1:37:15
839
Carlo Doensen
Atledo
-35
1:41:26
1:40:37
840
Wil Deckers
LG Philips Displays
1:41:27
1:41:09
841
Andries Ammerlaan
Regio Politie Brab.
1:41:28
1:39:54
842
Theo van de Zande
VDL - Ned. 2
1:41:29
1:41:21
843
Geert Hoeymakers
DAF 8
-34
1:41:29
1:40:44
844
Geert Samplonius
Breugel
-18
1:41:29
1:41:04
845
Ben Grutten
Olympia Eindhoven
1:41:31
1:41:23
846
János Termeczky
Oisterwijk
-36
1:41:31
1:40:25
847
Jacob van der Wolf
Assembleon 1
1:41:31
1:40:46
848
Jan van Geffen
Olympia Fitness 2
1:41:32
1:41:24
849
Ton Mager
Eindhoven
-28
1:41:32
1:38:42
850
Ted Kievits
Rabo - DLL 15
1:41:32
1:40:40
851
Ton Blok
Road Runners Etten-L
-44
1:41:33
1:38:01
852
Ad van Dorst
Eindhoven
-52
1:41:34
1:41:18
853
Frans van Gigch
Eindhoven
-53
1:41:34
1:40:51
854
Rogier van Koetsveld
Utrecht
-29
1:41:35
1:38:18
855
Edwin Mallegrom
Rabo - DLL 35
-30
1:41:36
1:40:56
856
Ton Huybregts
Retie (BEL)
-44
1:41:37
1:40:21
857
Bert van der Weide
Eindhoven
-24
1:41:38
1:40:12
858
Albert Voortman
Hurks Bouwgroep 2
1:41:38
1:40:59
859
Jasper Wijnen
Eindhoven
-17
1:41:38
1:38:08
860
Jos van Veldhoven
Valkenswaard
-18
1:41:38
1:38:24
861
Michiel de Ruyter
Eindhoven
-35
1:41:39
1:40:40
862
André van de Velde
Veldhoven
-50
1:41:39
1:41:05
863
Geert Wilms
Eindhoven
-38
1:41:40
1:37:46
864
Ed Kurvers
Eindhoven
-29
1:41:40
1:38:33
865
Adrie Brouwers
Nuenen
-40
1:41:40
1:40:59
866
Peter Kijzerwaard
Ambassy Runners Rott
-45
1:41:41
1:40:15
867
Mart Hendriks
Te Strake Surface Te
1:41:41
1:41:03
868
Dennis Janssen
Eindhoven
-20
1:41:41
1:39:17
869
Peter van Buuringen
Eindhoven
-38
1:41:41
1:41:10
870
Frans Bollen
Helmond
-53
1:41:42
1:41:24
871
Feiko Schillemans
Eindhoven
-30
1:41:43
1:40:11
872
Joost ten Berge
Dordrecht
-35
1:41:44
1:39:48
873
Dave Brandt
Dordrecht
-31
1:41:44
1:39:48
874
Henk Jan Habermehl
Asten
-37
1:41:46
1:38:20
875
Joost den Brinker
Eindhoven
-30
1:41:47
1:41:08
876
Mike Sanders
Eindhoven
-31
1:41:47
1:41:42
877
Erwin van Gemert
Eindhoven
-32
1:41:48
1:39:13
878
Johannes van Putten
I.C.T. Automatiserin
1:41:49
1:39:37
879
Pleun de Goede
Eindh. Packaging
1:41:50
1:40:28
880
Sjef Baselmans
Gemeente Ehv. 4
1:41:50
1:41:43
881
Peter Jonkers
Regio Politie Brab.
1:41:51
1:41:10
882
Karel Kuijpers
Veldhoven
-52
1:41:52
1:39:46
883
Frank Rosenberg
Rabo - DLL 23
-45
1:41:54
1:40:54
884
Bekker Jaap
Veldhoven
-40
1:41:55
1:41:48
885
Louis Beurskens
Venray Regio
-44
1:41:56
1:39:24
886
Sjoerd de Jongh
Vanderlande 2
1:41:56
1:41:00
887
Jos van de Graaf
Brabant Water
1:41:56
1:41:16
888
Frank von Zedlitz
Vanderlande 1
1:41:57
1:41:02
889
Frans Smets
GVAC
-46
1:41:57
1:38:29
890
Peter Plugers
Eindhoven
-43
1:41:58
1:41:50
891
Maarten Kantelberg
DAF 5
-31
1:41:58
1:41:40
892
Marco Kivits
Helmond
-29
1:41:58
1:41:39
893
Ron Rutter
Eindhoven
-35
1:41:58
1:40:41
894
Henk Oerlemans
Veldhoven
-54
1:41:59
1:39:54
895
Uwe Mickan
Veldhoven
-37
1:42:00
1:41:39
896
Hennie van den Brand
Venlo
-38
1:42:00
1:41:10
897
Peter Hattink
VVV Eindhoven
1:42:00
1:41:45
898
Carlos Montes Portela
Schootse Poort 1
1:42:01
1:41:24
899
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
-34
1:42:02
1:39:27
900
Marcel Schets
Grave
-44
1:42:03
1:40:29
901
Wouter Hoens
Blixembosch
1:42:03
1:41:09
902
Djiewan Soekhai
Hoek van Holland
-37
1:42:04
1:40:38
903
Stef Sanders
Eindhoven
-42
1:42:05
1:40:54
904
Louis Hannen
Baexem
-43
1:42:07
1:40:10
905
John Morley
Waalre
-36
1:42:08
1:38:19
906
Han Teunissen
Loopservice Nederlan
-39
1:42:09
1:40:47
907
Edwin Munnik
Tilburg
-30
1:42:09
1:40:51
908
Jeroen Thoonen
Tilburg
-22
1:42:10
1:38:55
909
Tini Vissers
Rabo - DLL 12
-40
1:42:10
1:41:39
910
Servaas Duif
Best
-43
1:42:12
1:41:12
911
Joop Brevink
Humancapitalcare 2
-55
1:42:13
1:41:38
912
Omar Carrera
Eindhoven
-44
1:42:13
1:40:57
913
Danny Marechal
's-Hertogenbosch
-15
1:42:14
1:41:33
914
Stijn Jurgens
DAF 4
-29
1:42:15
1:41:30
915
René van der Thiel
Winschoten
-38
1:42:18
1:39:46
916
Filip Bruyneel
Ledeberg (BEL)
-27
1:42:21
1:40:24
917
Leo de Jong
Atledo
-44
1:42:21
1:40:07
918
Anton Hurkmans
Gemeente Ehv. 1
1:42:23
1:41:49
919
Carlo van Erp
Berlicum Nb
-36
1:42:23
1:40:12
920
Sjaak Verheijen
Milieudienst SRE
1:42:23
1:41:54
921
Jan Duymelinck
Helmond
-46
1:42:23
1:42:03
922
Stef van Hoek
Vanderlande 2
1:42:23
1:41:43
923
H van Dooren
Weert
-45
1:42:24
1:39:56
924
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
-44
1:42:26
1:40:28
925
Herman Verschuren
Eindhoven
-22
1:42:26
1:41:21
926
Gijs van Utrecht
Hellouw
-32
1:42:26
1:41:02
927
Marco Meeuse
Eindhoven
-17
1:42:27
1:38:47
928
Henri Stribos
Eindhoven
-41
1:42:27
1:40:20
929
Martijn Roell
Beesd
-29
1:42:28
1:40:38
930
Theo van Pelt
Geldrop
-53
1:42:30
1:41:21
931
Bart van Laarhoven
Veghel
-14
1:42:30
1:38:35
932
Sjef van de Biggelaar
Eindhoven
-57
1:42:30
1:42:03
933
Age Balt
Sint Jansteen
-37
1:42:31
1:39:06
934
Jeroen Nijman
Nuenen
-13
1:42:31
1:41:24
935
Albert de Rooij
Atledo
-30
1:42:32
1:40:33
936
Alfred Dortmans
Eindhoven
-30
1:42:32
1:39:11
937
Henk Oudshoorn
Zeddam
-42
1:42:33
1:38:27
938
Marcel Ten Hopen
Hengelo Ov
-29
1:42:35
1:39:32
939
Jan Schoenmakers
Schijndel
-45
1:42:36
1:41:44
940
Thijs van Geenen
Schootse Poort 2
1:42:36
1:42:10
941
Bart Schilders
Hapert
-19
1:42:37
1:41:21
942
Cnaeps Rudy
Turnhout AC
-39
1:42:38
1:39:06
943
Patrick Nieuwveld
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
-28
1:42:38
1:40:21
944
Phillipe Fouquet
Aalter (BEL)
-23
1:42:40
1:41:21
945
J Heesakkers
Ergon
1:42:42
1:42:30
946
Frans Hendriks
Eindhoven
-61
1:42:45
1:42:37
947
Ger van Meurs
Regio Politie Brab.
1:42:45
1:41:32
948
Stijn Verhaegh
Soerendonk
-56
1:42:46
1:42:25
949
Joost van de Laar
Lommel (BEL)
-40
1:42:47
1:41:03
950
Berry Bloemers
HAC
-52
1:42:47
1:40:15
951
Gerard Moerenhout
Heeze
-36
1:42:48
1:40:00
952
Stefan Peeters
No-Limits
-13
1:42:49
1:42:31
953
Sjef Ernes
Eindhoven
-45
1:42:49
1:42:31
954
Han Gruijters
Helmond
-46
1:42:50
1:42:08
955
Wim Saes
Veldhoven
-43
1:42:52
1:42:25
956
Hans Lammers
Nuenen
-37
1:42:52
1:39:41
957
Gaby Sanders
Osteopathiepr. V'waa
1:42:52
1:41:57
958
PG Veldhorst
Ambassy Runners Rott
-48
1:42:52
1:40:57
959
Bert Geilgens
Road Runners Etten-L
-37
1:42:53
1:39:21
960
Erik van der Most
Rabo - DLL 31
-28
1:42:53
1:41:53
961
Arno Voets
Eindhoven
-25
1:42:54
1:42:25
962
Peter Pulles
Olympia Fitness 5
1:42:55
1:42:41
963
Ben de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
-44
1:42:55
1:41:45
964
Hein Wulf
Eindhoven
-36
1:42:55
1:41:24
965
Theo Sanders
Helmond
-50
1:42:55
1:42:47
966
Geert Rongen
Venray Regio
-44
1:42:56
1:40:25
967
Daan Bekhuis
Rabo - DLL 19
-28
1:42:56
1:41:53
968
Adaeu de Rooy
Eindhoven
-28
1:42:57
1:41:53
969
Chris van Rooy
Schijndel
-46
1:42:57
1:42:06
970
Cor Schreurs
Heythuysen
-38
1:42:58
1:37:47
971
Hielke Piekema
Rabo - DLL 22
-34
1:42:58
1:42:32
972
Frank Andriesse
Best
-48
1:42:58
1:41:26
973
Henk Tromp
Regio Politie Brab.
1:42:59
1:41:51
974
Op de Coul
PSV
-40
1:43:00
1:40:59
975
Dieter Maubach
Stolberg-Gressenich
-43
1:43:01
1:40:40
976
Pieter Pluymen
AV Helden
-39
1:43:02
1:40:58
977
Erik Fredriks
Gemeente Ehv. 2
1:43:03
1:42:27
978
Bram de Kraker
LOGO
-53
1:43:03
1:42:31
979
Erik van den Ackerveke
Bladel
-18
1:43:03
1:41:42
980
Wesley van Grootel
Geldrop
-16
1:43:04
1:42:32
981
Willem de Ruiter
Rabo - DLL 39
-42
1:43:05
1:39:59
982
Wim de Borgie
Weert
-39
1:43:06
1:39:44
983
Johan Tschur
Rabo - DLL 39
-39
1:43:06
1:40:00
984
Willy de Ridder
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
-51
1:43:08
1:40:54
985
Jan Mommers
LG "Cranendonck"
-51
1:43:08
1:42:45
986
Driek Boelens
LG "Cranendonck"
-51
1:43:09
1:42:44
987
Gerrit Rosken
Loopservice Nederlan
-42
1:43:09
1:42:24
988
William Coolen
Rabo - DLL 6
-28
1:43:10
1:42:14
989
Jan van der Loo
Fontys TNW
1:43:12
1:42:29
990
Ido Smits
Ambassy Runners Rott
-36
1:43:12
1:39:43
991
Peter vd Pas
Ph. E.T.G. Acht 2
1:43:13
1:42:37
992
Wilhelmus vd Bogaard
Eindhoven
-48
1:43:14
1:41:54
993
Johan van Wanrooij
Atledo
-37
1:43:14
1:41:15
994
Rene Korting
Eindhoven
-52
1:43:14
1:41:57
995
Frank Bartelink
HHvL/SWS 1
1:43:15
1:42:44
996
Ian Pelgrim
Aalten
-19
1:43:15
1:41:42
997
Hans Hooge Venterink
Stork IC SIM/SE 4
1:43:15
1:42:00
998
Bob Anckaert
Ottenburg (BEL)
-33
1:43:17
1:39:37
999
Wim van Aken
Olympia Eindhoven
-41
1:43:17
1:41:30
1000
Peter Rozen
Prinsenbeek
-28
1:43:17
1:41:49
1001
Joost van Poppel
Eindhoven
-19
1:43:18
1:39:02
1002
Rien Beije
Best
-48
1:43:18
1:42:29
1003
Marc Niessen
Eindhoven
-23
1:43:19
1:40:58
1004
Kees van der Hoeven
Gemeente Ehv. 6
1:43:19
1:42:45
1005
Hans van Gog
Asten
-45
1:43:19
1:40:16
1006
Geert Schlooz
Eindhoven
-13
1:43:19
1:42:28
1007
Leo Trommels
van Gansewinkel 1
1:43:20
1:40:05
1008
Scott Stevenson
Amsterdam
-32
1:43:20
1:40:51
1009
Henk Rademaekers
Weert
-42
1:43:21
1:40:40
1010
Koos Iestra
Amersfoort
-42
1:43:22
1:41:37
1011
Pieter Kuppens
Eindhoven
-31
1:43:22
1:40:52
1012
Jules Antonis
Waalre
-26
1:43:22
1:40:58
1013
Peter Beenen
Eindhoven
-37
1:43:23
1:43:11
1014
Frank Bartelen
Rabo - DLL 8
-32
1:43:25
1:42:20
1015
Theo Halfers
Eindhoven
-42
1:43:25
1:40:45
1016
Toon Daamen
U.W.V.
1:43:26
1:42:51
1017
Denick Murray
Assembleon 1
1:43:26
1:42:58
1018
Danny Lambrechts
Agio 2
1:43:27
1:43:21
1019
Patrick van Meijl
Ernst & Young 2
1:43:28
1:42:50
1020
Joost de Bree
Riethoven
-13
1:43:28
1:43:17
1021
Jaap Adema
Helmond
-38
1:43:28
1:41:24
1022
Rene Janssen
I.C.T. Automatiserin
1:43:28
1:42:09
1023
Arny Zandbergen
Eindhoven
-35
1:43:29
1:39:13
1024
Hennie Schipper
Borne
-45
1:43:30
1:41:39
1025
Bernard Veninga
Stolwijk
-40
1:43:30
1:41:10
1026
Harry Renders
Vanderlande 1
1:43:30
1:42:35
1027
Jan Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
-58
1:43:31
1:41:42
1028
Frank vd Nieuwenhuijze
Tilburg
-34
1:43:31
1:40:38
1029
Stefan van Bogget
Nuenen
-25
1:43:32
1:42:30
1030
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
-42
1:43:33
1:42:40
1031
Rene Ockeloen
Eindhoven
-40
1:43:35
1:42:44
1032
Ton Maatman
Burgers Ergon 2
1:43:35
1:42:48
1033
Marcel van Wijk
Rabo - DLL 2
-38
1:43:35
1:42:34
1034
Marcel Eggenhuizen
Eindhoven
-33
1:43:35
1:43:28
1035
Gert Hamers
Veldhoven
-40
1:43:36
1:43:26
1036
Tom Burgmans
Ph.Digital Sys.Lab 1
1:43:36
1:42:53
1037
Johan Delsman
Autobedr. "De Burgh"
1:43:37
1:43:25
1038
Erik Stappaerts
Kasterlee/Lichtaart
-46
1:43:38
1:40:23
1039
Noud Urselmann
Sporting Boxmeer
-35
1:43:38
1:42:38
1040
Henk Drabbels
Te Strake B.V.
1:43:38
1:43:17
1041
Herman Gielen
THOR
-40
1:43:38
1:41:02
1042
Jan Vriens
Gemeente Ehv. 5
1:43:39
1:43:12
1043
Erik Obbink
Eck en Wiel
-97
1:43:39
1:43:15
1044
Michael van Ooijen
Oisterwijk
-41
1:43:40
1:41:22
1045
Jan van der Blij
PSV
-56
1:43:40
1:41:40
1046
Jakko van Asperen
Veghel
-26
1:43:41
1:41:29
1047
Vincent Lansbergen
Makro Cash & Carry 1
1:43:42
1:42:53
1048
Drew Snelders
Veghel
-13
1:43:42
1:39:46
1049
Peter Duits
Maastricht
-30
1:43:43
1:39:31
1050
Wim van Oss
Gem.Ehv./Ehv. Noord
1:43:43
1:43:25
1051
Jos Jannis
Overpelt (BEL)
-38
1:43:44
1:40:04
1052
Leon van Deursen
HAC
-44
1:43:46
1:42:04
1053
Erik Visser
Eindhoven
-33
1:43:47
1:40:56
1054
Sebastiaan Warmoeskerk
Ernst & Young 3
1:43:48
1:43:15
1055
Hans van Laarhoven
Waalre
-45
1:43:48
1:42:23
1056
Richard van der Kruijk
Naaldwijk
-41
1:43:48
1:41:51
1057
Bart van de Wiel
Ede Gld
-21
1:43:49
1:42:41
1058
M Vlemmix
Ergon
1:43:49
1:43:28
1059
Michael Law
London (GBR)
-44
1:43:50
1:42:37
1060
Harry Geven
Ph. E.T.G. Acht 2
1:43:51
1:42:58
1061
Pieter van Noort
Waalre
-45
1:43:52
1:43:04
1062
Jan Smulders
Apeldoorn
-40
1:43:52
1:41:32
1063
Gerry van den Hurk
Eindhoven
-47
1:43:53
1:40:56
1064
Paul Heijkoop
de Heer & Hempel 2
1:43:54
1:43:24
1065
Cees van Muiden
Ambassy Runners Rott
-55
1:43:55
1:42:30
1066
Mari Vereijken
Beek en Donk
-56
1:43:56
1:43:22
1067
Damon Visser
Boxtel
-24
1:43:57
1:41:27
1068
Tim Soetens
Schootse Poort 1
1:43:57
1:42:41
1069
Rinus de Vreede
Rabo - DLL 17
-42
1:43:57
1:42:56
1070
Jan van den Knaap
Rabo - DLL 34
-48
1:43:58
1:42:57
1071
Gersji Rodrigues Perei
Ambassy Runners Rott
-45
1:44:00
1:42:38
1072
Michael Neuberger
Hoogeloon
-19
1:44:00
1:41:22
1073
Ronald Bastion
Maastricht
-34
1:44:00
1:42:22
1074
Cees van Gool
VDL - Ned. 2
1:44:01
1:43:34
1075
Kurt Haverkort
PinkRoccade 1
1:44:01
1:42:53
1076
Finus Cornelissen
AVV
-56
1:44:01
1:42:38
1077
Peter Vriens
Ballast Nedam 1
-48
1:44:01
1:42:07
1078
Frank Verschoor
Ernst & Young 2
1:44:03
1:43:25
1079
Piet Buitendijk
Nijmegen
-43
1:44:04
1:43:30
1080
Theon Scholten
Tilburg
-2
1:44:05
1:40:38
1081
Jo Evers
Heythuysen
-44
1:44:06
1:42:10
1082
Angelo van den Biggela
Boxtel
-31
1:44:06
1:40:20
1083
René Hornikx
Veldhoven
-52
1:44:07
1:43:24
1084
Marcel van de Pluijm
Rotterdam
-30
1:44:07
1:43:12
1085
Toon Stevens
Ommel
-44
1:44:07
1:42:25
1086
Erik Vermeulen
Eindhoven
-31
1:44:08
1:43:17
1087
Leon Goutier
Panningen
-42
1:44:09
1:42:18
1088
Mark Verlinden
Eindhoven
-22
1:44:09
1:41:13
1089
Chris Janssen
Mierlo
-40
1:44:11
1:41:27
1090
Koos Post
ROC 4
1:44:11
1:43:28
1091
Marcel van de Kerkhof
Aarle Rixtel
-41
1:44:12
1:42:25
1092
Paul Kanters
V.G.Z. 1
1:44:14
1:43:24
1093
Addie van Berlo
Te Strake Surface Te
1:44:14
1:43:53
1094
John de Jongh
Emmeloord
-40
1:44:15
1:42:42
1095
Hans van den Bersselaa
Oisterwijk
-35
1:44:15
1:40:29
1096
Bas de Vrind
Waalre
-16
1:44:16
1:42:04
1097
Ton Hulshof
Eindhoven
-30
1:44:18
1:44:01
1098
Chris Top
Baflo
-20
1:44:19
1:43:04
1099
Jos Smeets
Valkenswaard
-46
1:44:20
1:43:16
1100
Rob Goossens
Best
-33
1:44:20
1:41:49
1101
Marc Kersjes
Rabo - DLL 38
-33
1:44:21
1:43:59
1102
Johan van Herpen
Rabo - DLL 40
-46
1:44:21
1:43:53
1103
Hans Bouwmans
Rabo - DLL 23
-47
1:44:21
1:43:21
1104
Cees Steffens
HAC '63
-40
1:44:22
1:43:12
1105
Paulus C van Nielen
Eindhoven
-28
1:44:22
1:40:52
1106
Michel van Uytsel
Mol (BEL)
-32
1:44:23
1:44:02
1107
Danny Schuring
Eindhoven
-26
1:44:23
1:42:02
1108
Mark Moeskops
Reusel
-36
1:44:24
1:41:56
1109
Piet van Roy
Retie (BEL)
-44
1:44:24
1:43:47
1110
Toon Mutsaarts
Mierlo
-41
1:44:24
1:42:45
1111
Mike Verweij
Veghel
-38
1:44:24
1:42:05
1112
Edin Mulabdic
Weert
-31
1:44:24
1:42:18
1113
Bram van den Boogaard
PinkRoccade 2
1:44:25
1:43:20
1114
Gerrit Grotenhuis
Rabo - DLL 32
-51
1:44:25
1:44:08
1115
Jos Vijfeijken
Gem.Ehv./Ehv. Noord
1:44:26
1:43:57
1116
Makoto Umemoto
Tilburg
-50
1:44:27
1:43:00
1117
Gerhard Ockeloen
Ambassy Runners Rott
-45
1:44:27
1:43:06
1118
Staf Scherps
Philips Euroservice
1:44:27
1:43:41
1119
Gerrit-Jan Vrielink
Rotterdam
-42
1:44:28
1:43:04
1120
Wiek Tilleman
Loopservice Nederlan
-50
1:44:30
1:41:53
1121
Jan De Becker
Eindhoven
-34
1:44:32
1:41:22
1122
Wil Fleurkens
Landgraaf
-39
1:44:32
1:40:13
1123
Wilfred Geurts
Nistelrode
-30
1:44:34
1:40:16
1124
Hans Bierens
Duizel
-20
1:44:34
1:43:55
1125
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
-35
1:44:34
1:41:56
1126
Dennis van den Oord
Eindhoven
-23
1:44:35
1:44:29
1127
Geert van Mierlo
Oss '78
-45
1:44:36
1:44:27
1128
Kaj Buddingh
Arena
-31
1:44:37
1:41:18
1129
Henk Liwier
Nieuwegein
-47
1:44:37
1:42:56
1130
Arnold Bon
Rosmalen
-29
1:44:38
1:44:03
1131
Kors van Bruinisse
Heerjansdam
-40
1:44:39
1:42:35
1132
Jan Hendriks
Rosmalen
-52
1:44:39
1:41:13
1133
Theo van Berlo
Bakel
-43
1:44:40
1:44:30
1134
Chris van de Boogaard
Eindhoven
-34
1:44:41
1:43:22
1135
Willy Kluijtmans
Beek en Donk
-47
1:44:42
1:42:55
1136
Robin den Oudsten
Eindhoven
-20
1:44:42
1:42:23
1137
Jef Curinckx
Oud-turnhout (BEL)
-40
1:44:45
1:43:35
1138
Rick de Haan
PinkRoccade 1
1:44:45
1:43:53
1139
Eddy Philippart
Loopservice Nederlan
-33
1:44:46
1:42:41
1140
Math Kemps
Venlo
-44
1:44:46
1:42:06
1141
Rob Janssen
Zoetermeer
-44
1:44:46
1:42:12
1142
Hans Bexkens
Veldhoven
-39
1:44:47
1:43:11
1143
Chris Ngimbi
Waalre
-16
1:44:48
1:42:00
1144
Janco Spiekhout
DAF 2
-33
1:44:50
1:42:47
1145
Eric Joosten
't Jasper Sport
-40
1:44:50
1:44:30
1146
Cor Warmoeskerken
Ernst & Young 1
1:44:50
1:44:19
1147
Jos van der Gaag
PinkRoccade 1
1:44:52
1:44:44
1148
Frank Novak
Eindhoven
-34
1:44:52
1:42:27
1149
Marcel Peters
Eindhoven
-21
1:44:54
1:42:00
1150
Bert Wassenberg
Herten
-40
1:44:55
1:41:56
1151
Willem Seuntjens
Eindhoven
-45
1:44:56
1:44:32
1152
Francois Peeters
No-Limits
-40
1:44:56
1:44:38
1153
Peter van Meurs
Oss '78
-45
1:44:56
1:43:39
1154
Peter Das
Bergeyk
-35
1:44:56
1:41:40
1155
Marc van der Linden
Eindhoven
-52
1:44:56
1:41:51
1156
Jos de Haan
Eindhoven
-38
1:44:57
1:42:07
1157
Rene Smaal
Eindhoven
-38
1:44:57
1:42:08
1158
Harm Bodewes
Culemborg
-32
1:44:59
1:41:13
1159
Hans Verkuijlen
Son
-42
1:44:59
1:44:44
1160
John den Dekker
Asten
-46
1:44:59
1:41:17
1161
Koen Peeters
Groningen
-28
1:45:00
1:42:30
1162
Johan Verdonschot
Eindhoven
-45
1:45:00
1:43:14
1163
Peter Stijntjes
Best
-45
1:45:00
1:44:46
1164
Roy van Bokhoven
LOGO
-39
1:45:01
1:41:14
1165
Marco Lennards
Autobedr. "De Burgh"
1:45:02
1:44:46
1166
Jurgen Spierings
Stork IC SIM/SE 1
1:45:02
1:44:06
1167
Ronald de Jong
Heerjansdam
-43
1:45:02
1:42:59
1168
Wim Martens
Rosmalen
-41
1:45:02
1:42:14
1169
Marcel Simons
Eindhoven
-32
1:45:02
1:41:22
1170
Mingo Smulders
Eindhoven
-30
1:45:03
1:42:10
1171
Jan de Block
Malden
-46
1:45:04
1:42:26
1172
Jos van Lavieren
Nijmegen
-44
1:45:04
1:42:26
1173
Geert Klarenbeek
Arnhem
-38
1:45:05
1:41:43
1174
Nico Bakx
Geldrop
-53
1:45:05
1:41:59
1175
Jan Wouters
Eindhoven
-39
1:45:06
1:44:40
1176
Henry Klein
Eindhoven
1:45:06
1:45:00
1177
Henk Schoonderwaldt
Eindhoven
-39
1:45:07
1:42:52
1178
Erik van Dam
Moergestel
-26
1:45:07
1:43:14
1179
Paul van Dongen
Road Runners Etten-L
-43
1:45:08
1:41:35
1180
René Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
-40
1:45:08
1:44:28
1181
Mike Senders
Veldhoven
-32
1:45:09
1:43:25
1182
Paul de Groot
Olympus '70
-43
1:45:10
1:43:13
1183
Milco Haans
Eindhoven
-24
1:45:11
1:41:10
1184
Peter Timmermans
Eindhoven
-41
1:45:11
1:42:16
1185
Luc Eeckhout
Grimbergen (BEL)
-36
1:45:11
1:42:05
1186
Ronald van der Endt
Sint Oedenrode
-37
1:45:12
1:43:48
1187
Jos vd Sande
Tilburg Road Runners
-49
1:45:13
1:42:02
1188
Hans Fleskens
Eindhoven
-44
1:45:13
1:44:38
1189
Rutger Holter
Waalre
-33
1:45:13
1:42:04
1190
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
-55
1:45:14
1:43:36
1191
Eric van Daele
Eindhoven
-33
1:45:15
1:41:37
1192
Paul d' Hooghe
Hulst
-35
1:45:16
1:43:17
1193
Koen Deckers
Overpelt (BEL)
-34
1:45:17
1:41:39
1194
Roger Heusschen
Best
-39
1:45:17
1:44:23
1195
Jeroen Gerritsen
Ernst & Young 1
1:45:18
1:44:45
1196
David van Belzen
Fontys TNW
1:45:18
1:44:45
1197
Peter Zandvliet
Eindhoven
-17
1:45:20
1:42:46
1198
Frank Vermeulen
Tilburg
-26
1:45:21
1:42:50
1199
Willem Stakenburg
ROC 4
1:45:22
1:44:39
1200
Jos den Hollander
Brabant Water
1:45:23
1:44:07
1201
Croon Christian
Brussel (BEL)
-46
1:45:23
1:42:03
1202
Hans Vleut
Veldhoven
-48
1:45:23
1:43:23
1203
Mark vd Ven
De Meeuw 2
1:45:24
1:44:11
1204
Jean-Louis den Boer
Veghel
-33
1:45:25
1:44:35
1205
Cor Verouden
Eindhoven
-48
1:45:26
1:44:36
1206
Jan van Gerwen
Veldhoven
-46
1:45:27
1:44:10
1207
Sjaak Verbeek
No-Limits
-48
1:45:28
1:44:35
1208
Emile Timmers
Loopservice Nederlan
-33
1:45:28
1:42:26
1209
Wil Peeters
NRE 2
1:45:29
1:44:23
1210
Mario van Kraaij
Regio Politie Brab.
1:45:29
1:43:18
1211
Hans van de Wal
AV Oirschot
-39
1:45:29
1:42:45
1212
Wim Smolders
Heeze
-27
1:45:31
1:44:43
1213
Ferry Dauphin
Eindhoven
-54
1:45:32
1:42:59
1214
Richard Paliwoda
Nuenen
-43
1:45:32
1:44:43
1215
Jeroen van der Sman
Schijndel
-26
1:45:35
1:43:47
1216
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
-57
1:45:35
1:43:31
1217
Wiel Becks
Roggel
-41
1:45:35
1:41:55
1218
Eric de Turck
Hilversum
-27
1:45:36
1:41:37
1219
Pieter van Hooff
Eindhoven
-36
1:45:37
1:42:50
1220
Ton de Regt
Ambassy Runners Rott
-48
1:45:38
1:44:09
1221
Victor Fijneman
Gemeente Ehv. 4
1:45:38
1:45:16
1222
Jan Cuppens
Best
-43
1:45:38
1:44:38
1223
Ricus Kuypen
Deurne
-37
1:45:39
1:44:49
1224
Willem-Jan van Amersfo
Helmond
-36
1:45:39
1:44:46
1225
Kees Koppenol
Helmond
-35
1:45:40
1:45:02
1226
Lodewijk vd Hulst
DAF 5
-39
1:45:40
1:45:28
1227
Bart van Doesburg
Waalre
-44
1:45:40
1:44:27
1228
Toon Schillemans
Eindhoven
-55
1:45:41
1:44:08
1229
Corné Klijn
Tilburg
-32
1:45:41
1:42:56
1230
Dick van Asselt
ROC 5
1:45:41
1:44:52
1231
Robert Morsink
Hengelo Ov
-29
1:45:41
1:42:14
1232
Harrie Peeters
Assembleon 2
1:45:42
1:44:56
1233
Hans Kortooms
Eindhoven
-39
1:45:43
1:43:46
1234
Jeroen de Jong
Helmond
-36
1:45:43
1:44:02
1235
Marco van Hannen
Eindhoven
-36
1:45:44
1:42:17
1236
Willy van Gennip
Burgers Ergon 3
1:45:44
1:44:53
1237
Robert Berkum
Regio Politie Brab.
1:45:44
1:43:03
1238
John Janssen
Gemert
-19
1:45:45
1:44:32
1239
Henk Harkink
Olympia Eindhoven
-43
1:45:45
1:42:55
1240
Cor Terheijden
Lopersgroep Deurne
-39
1:45:45
1:45:07
1241
Thijs van de Wassenber
Gemert
-19
1:45:46
1:44:33
1242
Sydney Renning
Juwelier Marc van Lo
-41
1:45:46
1:44:18
1243
Frans Rijnbeek
Ballast Nedam 2
-44
1:45:46
1:44:48
1244
Wilco van Heugten
Gemeente Ehv. 5
1:45:47
1:44:35
1245
Ben Koopman
Eindh. Dagblad 2
1:45:47
1:45:28
1246
Bas Teurlings
Oirschot
-22
1:45:48
1:44:11
1247
Frank Bongers
Valkenswaard
-35
1:45:48
1:42:02
1248
Bas van der Sommen
Mierlo
-14
1:45:49
1:44:59
1249
Chris Methorst
ROC 6
1:45:50
1:45:30
1250
Erwin Pieschel
Generaal Michaelis
-44
1:45:50
1:44:25
1251
Peter F WM Rosier
Nijmegen
-44
1:45:51
1:44:36
1252
Erwin van der Linde
Tilburg
-31
1:45:51
1:41:58
1253
Jos de Bruin
Rabo - DLL 19
-38
1:45:51
1:44:53
1254
Roy Gussenhoven
Eindhoven
-39
1:45:51
1:45:14
1255
Remco Havermans
Helmond
-26
1:45:52
1:44:42
1256
Dirk Blees
ROC 8
1:45:52
1:44:40
1257
Mahdi Kazemi
ROC 8
1:45:52
1:44:40
1258
Peter van den Broek
Nuenen
-43
1:45:53
1:44:38
1259
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven
-30
1:45:53
1:44:17
1260
Peter Hendrikx
Eindhoven
-31
1:45:53
1:42:36
1261
Bas Beelen
Eindhoven
-22
1:45:54
1:45:47
1262
Kees Post
Ambassy Runners Rott
-48
1:45:54
1:44:33
1263
Nico de Rijk
Eindhoven
-43
1:45:54
1:43:49
1264
Erik Koop
Eindhoven
-29
1:45:55
1:44:19
1265
Maurice Bonne
Sint Odilienberg
-27
1:45:55
1:43:30
1266
Erik de Krom
ROC 1
1:45:55
1:45:27
1267
Rob Sommers
Philips Lighting
-35
1:45:55
1:45:44
1268
Ad van der Wallen
't Jasper Sport
-52
1:45:55
1:44:14
1269
Ron van Schaaijk
Ballast Nedam 2
-48
1:45:56
1:44:58
1270
Ad vd Weele
Uden
-38
1:45:56
1:43:32
1271
Christiaan Junges
Waalre
-46
1:45:56
1:44:35
1272
Eddy Beuters
Kasterlee /Lichtaart
-53
1:45:57
1:42:41
1273
Cees Sanders
Hanzesport
-45
1:45:57
1:43:23
1274
Marnic Blaauw
Regio Politie Brab.
1:45:58
1:44:57
1275
Dirk van Gameren
Eindhoven
-35
1:45:58
1:43:10
1276
Peer van Hoof
Rabo - DLL 6
-45
1:45:58
1:44:59
1277
Twan Scheepers
Eindhoven
-29
1:46:00
1:44:20
1278
Luc Uyen
Eindhoven
-36
1:46:01
1:44:44
1279
Theo van de Hurk
Eindhoven
-47
1:46:01
1:44:54
1280
Erik Moll
Ph.Digital Sys.lab 2
1:46:02
1:45:49
1281
Ton van Rijsingen
HHvL/SWS 1
1:46:02
1:45:33
1282
Arjen van Dalsum
Loopservice Nederlan
-38
1:46:02
1:43:53
1283
Keesjan de Vries
Leeuwarden
-45
1:46:03
1:44:42
1284
Kees den Hoed
Eindhoven
-49
1:46:04
1:45:40
1285
Jan Heijms
AV Oirschot
-50
1:46:04
1:45:35
1286
Erik Timmermans
Helmond
-30
1:46:05
1:44:46
1287
Pieter Martens
St.Jude Med/Aesculop
1:46:05
1:45:02
1288
Peter van Helk
Utrecht
-35
1:46:06
1:44:09
1289
Johan Aarts
Humancapitalcare 3
-43
1:46:07
1:45:42
1290
Pierre Herman
Eindhoven
-32
1:46:07
1:43:11
1291
Alain Schoonderbeek
Tiel
-36
1:46:08
1:45:14
1292
Marco van Hoof
HAC
-40
1:46:09
1:43:37
1293
Dirk van Hunsel
Budel
-15
1:46:09
1:43:01
1294
Rene van Hunsel
Budel
-44
1:46:10
1:43:00
1295
Willem Sepers
Leiden
-52
1:46:10
1:45:18
1296
Richard Schram
Eindhoven
-20
1:46:11
1:44:23
1297
Adri Hoevenaars
Luyksgestel
-35
1:46:12
1:43:22
1298
Henri van de Broek
Rabo - DLL 5
-38
1:46:12
1:44:41
1299
Frank van Doormaal
Meeuwen-Gruitrode (B
-36
1:46:13
1:43:01
1300
Rob Groesz
AVV
-61
1:46:13
1:44:42
1301
Marco Hounjet
Eindhoven
-31
1:46:13
1:42:06
1302
Jeroen Bastiaanse
Eindhoven
-30
1:46:14
1:42:34
1303
Mark van de Burgt
Uden
-31
1:46:15
1:42:31
1304
Martijn van der Honing
Eindhoven
-23
1:46:16
1:45:08
1305
Hans Gervink
Borne
-43
1:46:18
1:44:27
1306
Rob van der Zanden
Rabo - DLL 8
-27
1:46:20
1:45:34
1307
Micha Schreurs
's-Hertogenbosch
-25
1:46:22
1:44:51
1308
Bert Bramer
Culemborg
-36
1:46:22
1:45:42
1309
Eric Van Houten
Turnhout (BEL)
-42
1:46:22
1:45:13
1310
Michel Coolen
Ernst & Young 1
1:46:24
1:45:53
1311
Henk Drenth
Eindhoven
1:46:24
1:43:43
1312
Bram van den Broek
Hengelo Ov
-28
1:46:25
1:44:54
1313
Cees Daaijer
Humancapitalcare 1
-33
1:46:25
1:46:00
1314
John den Boer
Eindhoven
-31
1:46:25
1:44:01
1315
Henk Beekman
Rabo - DLL 40
-56
1:46:26
1:43:09
1316
Frank Menue
Tilburg
-38
1:46:27
1:44:05
1317
Jos Rooymans
Eindhoven
-48
1:46:27
1:43:27
1318
Henk de Vrind
Waalre
-45
1:46:28
1:44:17
1319
Niels van der Put
Rabo - DLL 41
-26
1:46:28
1:43:25
1320
Bert van de Schelde
Eindhoven
-35
1:46:28
1:42:49
1321
Casper den Heijer
Eindhoven
-17
1:46:28
1:44:08
1322
Alfred Aerts
Zoersel (BEL)
-49
1:46:29
1:44:27
1323
Gijs Bosch
Tilburg
-38
1:46:29
1:45:44
1324
Robert Kuijpers
Loopgroep De Springb
-37
1:46:30
1:44:03
1325
Wouter Schoneveld
Waalre
-33
1:46:30
1:43:21
1326
Marcel Nowee
Eindh. Dagblad 2
1:46:31
1:45:47
1327
Jörgen Sweelsen
Eindhoven
-27
1:46:34
1:44:19
1328
Frank Smeenk
Eindhoven
-42
1:46:34
1:44:05
1329
Tim van der Heijden
Eindhoven
-19
1:46:35
1:44:02
1330
John van Milhees
Eindhoven
-43
1:46:36
1:44:55
1331
Thijs Haegens
Steensel
-19
1:46:37
1:46:20
1332
Arnold Jummon
Arnhem
-51
1:46:37
1:43:32
1333
Marc Vervoort
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
-34
1:46:39
1:46:02
1334
Maarten Abbenhuis
Sint Michielsgestel
-27
1:46:44
1:44:49
1335
Erik Harks
Eindhoven
-24
1:46:45
1:44:38
1336
Peter Konings
Olympia Fitness 5
1:46:45
1:45:57
1337
Fred Roffelsen
DES
-49
1:46:46
1:43:01
1338
Hans van den Berk
Eindhoven
-19
1:46:46
1:44:28
1339
Bernard Wessels
Loopgroep De Springb
-48
1:46:49
1:45:13
1340
Joop Korvezee
Ballast Nedam 1
-34
1:46:50
1:46:03
1341
Hans Coolen
Son En Breugel
-45
1:46:50
1:43:02
1342
Joep Teurlincx
GVAC
-42
1:46:51
1:43:53
1343
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
-40
1:46:52
1:43:25
1344
Jetze Kiestra
PD & E
1:46:53
1:44:03
1345
Cor Brouns
Eindhoven
-47
1:46:53
1:44:14
1346
Rob Tollenaar
Arena
-42
1:46:53
1:43:35
1347
Frank Verheijen
Veldhoven
-34
1:46:54
1:44:49
1348
Rene Ramakers
De Meeuw 2
1:46:55
1:45:43
1349
Jeroen van Duivenbode
Veldhoven
-36
1:46:55
1:45:25
1350
Marc Van den Brande
St.-Katelijne-Waver
-43
1:46:55
1:45:14
1351
Jacques Botha
Eindhoven
-27
1:46:56
1:43:43
1352
Coen van Gorp
Eindhoven
-31
1:46:57
1:44:41
1353
Ernest Baeten
Wijchen
-37
1:46:58
1:44:11
1354
Piet van Lint
Gem.Ehv./Ehv. Noord
1:46:58
1:46:30
1355
Herman van Rijn
Geldrop
-47
1:46:59
1:45:15
1356
Costa Eleftheria
Eindhoven
-31
1:46:59
1:42:50
1357
Robert Loijen
Stork IC SIM/SE 2
1:46:59
1:45:54
1358
Reinier Dijk
Gem.Ehv./de Karpen
1:47:00
1:45:01
1359
Roberto Tramontina
Eindhoven
-55
1:47:00
1:45:54
1360
Jan Weekers
Weert
-49
1:47:01
1:43:37
1361
Louis Peeters
Beek en Donk
-49
1:47:01
1:45:00
1362
Dave Geerlings
Eindhoven
-25
1:47:03
1:43:01
1363
Bert Sadowsei
Arnhem
-38
1:47:04
1:45:40
1364
Jan Renders
Meijel
-41
1:47:06
1:45:01
1365
Marcel Copier
Eindhoven
-34
1:47:06
1:44:36
1366
Bjorn Brouwers
Nuenen
-36
1:47:06
1:44:12
1367
Jos de Jong
VDL - Ned. 2
1:47:08
1:46:41
1368
Han Bouwmans
Fortuna '67
-47
1:47:09
1:45:57
1369
Rene D'Ioncre
Zeist
-35
1:47:09
1:45:35
1370
Stijn Elbers
Utrecht
-21
1:47:10
1:43:28
1371
Harrie van Bragt
Valkenswaard
-38
1:47:10
1:45:53
1372
René Kokke
Ambassy Runners Rott
-39
1:47:13
1:45:51
1373
Jos Broos
PinkRoccade 3
1:47:14
1:46:09
1374
Hai Janssen
Rabo - DLL 10
-43
1:47:15
1:47:06
1375
Paul Truijens
Waalre
-41
1:47:16
1:44:25
1376
Ron Bijsterveld
Nuenen
-44
1:47:17
1:44:00
1377
Ron de Nooijer
Nuenen
-42
1:47:17
1:45:38
1378
Frank de Haan
Waalre
-42
1:47:17
1:44:26
1379
Eus van de Rakt
Eindhoven
-40
1:47:18
1:45:39
1380
Hans Dresen
Eindhoven
-26
1:47:20
1:45:27
1381
Paul Schonkeren
De Grenslaupers
-32
1:47:20
1:44:51
1382
Joost van Velzen
Milieudienst SRE
1:47:20
1:46:33
1383
Menno Dekhuyzen
Elst Ut
-42
1:47:21
1:43:16
1384
Chris van der Heijden
Vanderlande 3
1:47:22
1:46:20
1385
Casper Zoetekouw
Mercuri Urval
1:47:22
1:46:12
1386
Jan van Stratum
Ballast Nedam 2
-41
1:47:22
1:46:24
1387
Mark Weber
Eindhoven
-27
1:47:23
1:43:29
1388
Peter Sterken
Helmond
-48
1:47:23
1:45:33
1389
Geert Geven
Eindhoven
-36
1:47:24
1:44:22
1390
Ronald Bruin
Eindhoven
-43
1:47:25
1:47:04
1391
Hoite Tolsma
Eindhoven
-33
1:47:25
1:47:06
1392
Jan van Schaik
Bakel
-54
1:47:25
1:47:06
1393
Paul van Eijndhoven
Best
-25
1:47:26
1:44:15
1394
Ron Bezemer
Eindhoven
-19
1:47:28
1:46:24
1395
Ronald vd Vondervoort
Ph. E.T.G. Acht 3
1:47:30
1:46:54
1396
Steven Dorresteijn
Eindhoven
-43
1:47:31
1:46:07
1397
Rudo Verstappen
Eindhoven
-33
1:47:31
1:47:18
1398
Gepco de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
-38
1:47:31
1:43:26
1399
Hans Zonneveld
DAF 3
-57
1:47:32
1:47:12
1400
Stefan Schutjes
Geldrop
-30
1:47:33
1:44:07
1401
Pascal van Mierlo
Ernst & Young 2
1:47:34
1:46:57
1402
John Hooker
Nijmegen
-40
1:47:34
1:44:15
1403
Jo van Thienen
Oirschot
-54
1:47:34
1:46:06
1404
Nico Piek
Cuijk
-52
1:47:35
1:46:00
1405
Lex Goossens
Best
-44
1:47:35
1:47:02
1406
H Roestenburg
Mariahout
-36
1:47:36
1:45:49
1407
Peet Pieren
Rotterdam
-61
1:47:36
1:45:08
1408
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
-39
1:47:37
1:45:19
1409
Frank Stoots
Loopgroep PK
-61
1:47:38
1:44:16
1410
Frits Geraets
Veldhoven
-53
1:47:38
1:47:29
1411
Niek Jaspers
Maastricht
-56
1:47:38
1:44:37
1412
Paul van den Boom
Lieshout
-57
1:47:38
1:45:03
1413
David van Duren
Eindhoven
-28
1:47:39
1:46:06
1414
Martin van Ruiswijk
DAF 1
-36
1:47:40
1:46:30
1415
Frans van Asten
Aarle Rixtel
-46
1:47:40
1:47:34
1416
Roger Limpens
Oss '78
-34
1:47:41
1:46:23
1417
Roy Kolkman
Humancapitalcare 2
-26
1:47:41
1:46:22
1418
Mart Coerts
Valkenswaard
-44
1:47:42
1:44:44
1419
Jim Booij
I.A.K. 2
1:47:42
1:47:22
1420
Carel Claassen
Lanaken (BEL)
-37
1:47:42
1:45:07
1421
Andreas van Weerden
Eindhoven
-24
1:47:42
1:45:29
1422
Maarten Verboort
Sint Oedenrode
-24
1:47:43
1:45:28
1423
Wim Pouwels
Eindhoven
-51
1:47:44
1:46:32
1424
Frank Soeterbroek
DAF 2
-30
1:47:45
1:47:25
1425
Vincent van den Oetela
Best
-32
1:47:45
1:44:07
1426
Ad van Berlo
Knegsel
-45
1:47:46
1:45:01
1427
Pascal Camps
Breda
-29
1:47:47
1:43:24
1428
Ton van Erp
PinkRoccade 3
1:47:47
1:46:44
1429
Wiek Holtman
Scopias
-50
1:47:48
1:46:41
1430
Rick Polman
Eindhoven
-31
1:47:48
1:44:44
1431
Marcel Meesters
Eindhoven
-31
1:47:49
1:45:25
1432
Cees Zoet
Rabo - DLL 21
-55
1:47:50
1:46:52
1433
Rine Dona
Veldhoven
-54
1:47:51
1:46:20
1434
Robert de Vries
Wijchen
-24
1:47:52
1:45:18
1435
Jan Huskens
Eindhoven
-60
1:47:53
1:47:10
1436
Peter van den Broek
Gilze
-52
1:47:53
1:46:18
1437
Dorus Brouwers
Rips
-45
1:47:56
1:47:41
1438
Nol van de Wiel
Ede Gld
-19
1:47:56
1:46:49
1439
Ronald van Gerwen
Valkenswaard
-33
1:47:59
1:46:21
1440
Jef van Gerven
Eindhoven
1:47:59
1:47:40
1441
Bert Guntlisbergen
Boxmeer
-51
1:48:00
1:46:09
1442
John Lichtenberg
Humancapitalcare 2
-36
1:48:01
1:46:42
1443
Koen van de Zanden
Best
-33
1:48:02
1:44:50
1444
Paul Daamen
Eindhoven
-38
1:48:02
1:46:25
1445
Wim Oostdijk
Road Runners Etten-L
-39
1:48:02
1:44:31
1446
Maarten van Roessel
Eindh. Dagblad 1
1:48:04
1:47:37
1447
Evi Slegers
't Jasper Sport
-44
1:48:05
1:46:23
1448
Kim Lysemose
Odense M (DEN)
-43
1:48:05
1:44:35
1449
Stijn Pollier
Aalte (BEL)
-19
1:48:05
1:45:50
1450
Alphons van der Weerde
Someren
-42
1:48:06
1:46:12
1451
Hans Wijtmans
Geldrop
-39
1:48:06
1:44:45
1452
Hans Kees
LG "Cranendonck"
-26
1:48:06
1:47:36
1453
Jan ter Maten
Son
-46
1:48:08
1:46:03
1454
Jan van Poppel
Regio Politie Brab.
1:48:11
1:44:23
1455
Patrick Bruyninckx
Balen (BEL)
-42
1:48:11
1:43:56
1456
Erwin Blatter
Nuenen
-23
1:48:13
1:47:38
1457
Frank Kuypers
Hurks Bouwgroep 2
1:48:14
1:45:54
1458
Peter Gerretse
Vanderlande 4
1:48:14
1:47:17
1459
Daniel Stirn
Vanderlande 4
1:48:15
1:47:18
1460
Ron Jeurissen
Heythuysen
-32
1:48:15
1:43:29
1461
Bram Liebrand
Eindhoven
-29
1:48:15
1:44:28
1462
Harold van Dijk
Heeze
-41
1:48:15
1:45:38
1463
Huub Verhees
Waalre
-63
1:48:16
1:45:42
1464
Frank van Bokhorst
Eindhoven
-31
1:48:17
1:47:06
1465
Spas Gueorguiev
Eindhoven
-25
1:48:18
1:46:46
1466
Peter van Rooij
NRE 2
1:48:19
1:48:02
1467
Toon van Cranenbroek
Budel
-34
1:48:19
1:47:48
1468
Frank Habets
Regio Politie Brab.
1:48:20
1:46:57
1469
Bas Janssen
Eindhoven
-21
1:48:21
1:47:36
1470
Patrick Vandekinderen
Torhout (BEL)
-35
1:48:21
1:45:29
1471
Joost van Deursen
Gemeente Ehv. 3
1:48:22
1:47:38
1472
André de Fouw
PSV
-43
1:48:24
1:46:28
1473
Herm van Melick
AV Helden
-50
1:48:25
1:46:20
1474
Gerd Bergmans
Eindhoven
-39
1:48:25
1:47:21
1475
Mark Keijzers
Gemeente Ehv. 2
1:48:26
1:46:07
1476
Arjan Gelderblom
Nuenen
-47
1:48:26
1:45:14
1477
Loek Schulte
Rabo - DLL 25
-34
1:48:26
1:47:10
1478
Ad Antonius
Reusel
-50
1:48:26
1:46:13
1479
Wil Hermans
Reusel
-47
1:48:26
1:46:14
1480
Kevin Bruijnaers
Zwijndrecht
-17
1:48:28
1:47:34
1481
Walter Romagnolo
Eindhoven
-13
1:48:30
1:45:21
1482
Steven van Hulle
vilvoorde (BEL)
-24
1:48:30
1:45:22
1483
William Vlemings
St.Gezondh.Centra 2
1:48:33
1:47:57
1484
Etienne Cramer
Rotterdam
-29
1:48:34
1:45:45
1485
Bert van Dijk
Weert
-37
1:48:35
1:46:59
1486
Sacco van Wessel
BAV
-31
1:48:36
1:44:44
1487
Gerhard van der Kooi
Valkenswaard
-45
1:48:37
1:47:37
1488
Cor van der Heijden
't Jasper Sport
-38
1:48:38
1:46:56
1489
Maikel Aarts
Deurne
-25
1:48:41
1:46:16
1490
Stephan Schroeders
Amstelveen
-33
1:48:42
1:46:43
1491
Bart Smeets
Landgraaf
-27
1:48:42
1:44:52
1492
Luke Castelijns
Duizel
-13
1:48:43
1:48:32
1493
Erwin Sterenberg
PSV
-33
1:48:43
1:46:02
1494
Maarten van Hal
DAF 7
-39
1:48:44
1:48:24
1495
Jan Dirkx
VDL - Ned. 2
1:48:44
1:48:18
1496
Gerard Jansen
Almere
-47
1:48:45
1:48:26
1497
Frans van Hout
NS-Reizigers 2
1:48:45
1:48:14
1498
Toon van den Hoof
Valkenswaard
-33
1:48:45
1:45:02
1499
Dave van 't Hull
Fei Comp. 1
1:48:46
1:48:37
1500
Sven Hubens
Eindhoven
-13
1:48:46
1:48:34
1501
Sjaak Coenen
Riethoven
-41
1:48:47
1:45:55
1502
Wouter Overmeer
Castricum
-19
1:48:47
1:45:42
1503
Ron Peters
Horst
-33
1:48:47
1:45:54
1504
Henk van Egdam
Arena
-52
1:48:48
1:45:30
1505
Frans Strikwerda
Best
-35
1:48:48
1:45:46
1506
Kees Smulders
Eindhoven
-50
1:48:48
1:44:32
1507
Matthijs Fremery
Enschede
-44
1:48:49
1:45:36
1508
Harry de Kok
Veldhoven
-55
1:48:49
1:47:26
1509
Cees van Bladel
Gem.Ehv./de Karpen
1:48:50
1:47:43
1510
Henk van der Kammen
Kerkdriel
-36
1:48:51
1:47:32
1511
Erwin Brand
Gorinchem
-24
1:48:51
1:46:20
1512
William van der Velden
PD & E
1:48:52
1:48:04
1513
Ab Hofman
Veldhoven
-53
1:48:52
1:48:44
1514
Walter van den Broek
Rosmalen
-40
1:48:54
1:46:55
1515
Peter van Os
DAF 4
-30
1:48:54
1:48:15
1516
Frans Maas
Boxtel
-55
1:48:55
1:46:40
1517
Luc Baluwe
Mechelen (BEL)
-33
1:48:55
1:47:17
1518
Jeroen Verduijn
Ede Gld
-37
1:48:56
1:47:12
1519
Berry Brummans
Swift
-30
1:48:57
1:46:48
1520
Paul Spijkerman
Loopservice Nederlan
-50
1:48:59
1:46:16
1521
Jan Vromans
Maastricht
-48
1:49:00
1:45:28
1522
Freek Rohlfs
LOGO
-51
1:49:02
1:47:43
1523
Willem van Veggel
Eindhoven
-34
1:49:02
1:45:22
1524
Paul Vos
Eindhoven
-36
1:49:03
1:48:50
1525
Ab Oldescheper
Helmond
-30
1:49:03
1:47:23
1526
Theo Kroon
Vught
-43
1:49:04
1:45:16
1527
Henk Ton
Eindhoven
-59
1:49:04
1:47:17
1528
Gerard vd Elzen
Swift
-37
1:49:06
1:46:57
1529
Frank van den Broek
Eindhoven
-46
1:49:07
1:45:58
1530
Sigmund Verhagen
Eindhoven
-40
1:49:08
1:48:17
1531
Wim van der Palen
Heeze
-44
1:49:08
1:47:03
1532
Jo Laeven
Nuenen
-46
1:49:09
1:45:33
1533
Fred van Heyningen
Rabo - DLL 17
-39
1:49:09
1:48:04
1534
Hans Verheijden
Helmond
-47
1:49:09
1:48:13
1535
Rene Theelen
Olympia Fitness 5
1:49:09
1:48:58
1536
Mario van de Laar
Eindhoven
-43
1:49:10
1:46:55
1537
Edwin den Breejen
Helmond
-30
1:49:11
1:48:15
1538
Daan Geboers
Sint Oedenrode
-15
1:49:11
1:46:41
1539
Hans Steeman
Nijmegen
-46
1:49:11
1:46:24
1540
Willy van Kuijk
DAF 4
-39
1:49:14
1:48:54
1541
Bert vd Meijden
Oirschot
-55
1:49:15
1:48:13
1542
John Bremmers
Fei Comp. 2
1:49:15
1:48:13
1543
Marti van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
-43
1:49:15
1:48:00
1544
Ton Lahaye
Eindhoven
-39
1:49:17
1:46:43
1545
Frank Bell
TPG Post 2
1:49:18
1:48:40
1546
Eddie Jansens
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
-42
1:49:18
1:48:21
1547
Pierre Geerts
Alphen Nb
-97
1:49:19
1:47:15
1548
Manel Collados
Eindhoven
-23
1:49:20
1:45:49
1549
Rob Teunissen
IJsselsteyn Lb
-34
1:49:22
1:46:29
1550
Hans van Dinther
Boxtel
-47
1:49:23
1:48:17
1551
Mark Wildenberg
Rabo - DLL 26
-32
1:49:24
1:46:24
1552
Maarten van Maanen
Eindhoven
-18
1:49:24
1:47:09
1553
Marco Peeters
Osteopathiepr. V'waa
1:49:26
1:48:31
1554
G Hezemans
Humancapitalcare 3
-47
1:49:26
1:48:59
1555
Diego Ubachs
Osteopathiepr. V'waa
1:49:26
1:48:31
1556
Johan Visschers
Osteopathiepr. V'waa
1:49:27
1:48:32
1557
Jan Timmermans
Asten
-14
1:49:27
1:48:52
1558
Gert Koops
Milieudienst SRE
1:49:28
1:48:14
1559
Joop Blom
Eindhoven
-38
1:49:29
1:49:17
1560
Ferry Du Pree
Nieuwegein
-28
1:49:30
1:49:04
1561
Michel Meyers
Oudenbosch
-25
1:49:30
1:49:04
1562
Paul Strik
Vanderlande 3
1:49:32
1:48:53
1563
Mathe Rood
Eindhoven
-47
1:49:32
1:48:03
1564
Alwin Linschoten
Rabo - DLL 23
-41
1:49:33
1:48:32
1565
Rob Möhlmann
Eindhoven
-46
1:49:34
1:47:38
1566
Harm van der Heijden
Eindhoven
-27
1:49:35
1:46:54
1567
Martijn van Acker
's-Gravenhage
-21
1:49:36
1:46:40
1568
Mark de Bokx
Kamperland
-50
1:49:37
1:49:03
1569
Jan Heesters
DES
-45
1:49:37
1:47:39
1570
Herman Vaanholt
Ambassy Runners Rott
-39
1:49:39
1:48:13
1571
Andreas Kannengiesser
Geilenkirchen (GER)
-42
1:49:39
1:48:34
1572
Gerard Raap
Olympia Fitness 3
1:49:40
1:49:33
1573
Edwin Peijnenburg
VDL - Ned. 2
1:49:42
1:49:15
1574
Sander van Mill
Veldhoven
-15
1:49:42
1:49:25
1575
Joost Rutten
Rabo - DLL 28
-30
1:49:42
1:48:19
1576
Bart Blanken
Veldhoven
-16
1:49:43
1:49:24
1577
Ben Hendriks
Eindhoven
-49
1:49:44
1:47:57
1578
Geert Schoenmakers
van Drunen Consultan
1:49:45
1:48:40
1579
Rudie Brouwers
Eindhoven
-16
1:49:46
1:49:25
1580
Rien Beier
van Gansewinkel 2
1:49:46
1:46:24
1581
Jeffrey van de Maat
Eindhoven
-22
1:49:46
1:48:52
1582
Freddy Nieuwenhuize
Veldhoven
-35
1:49:46
1:48:57
1583
Pieter Scheelbeek
Eindhoven
-23
1:49:48
1:46:41
1584
Xavier Delnoij
Eindhoven
-21
1:49:48
1:46:47
1585
Jean-Paul Saman
Best
-31
1:49:49
1:48:18
1586
Harry Kamp
Eindhoven
-41
1:49:49
1:47:31
1587
Bertus Pfrommer
Zeist
-64
1:49:50
1:49:36
1588
Dick Roelse
Ambassy Runners Rott
-50
1:49:50
1:48:26
1589
Ad Dubach
Eindhoven
-39
1:49:50
1:47:41
1590
Jeff Boudens
Mercuri Urval
1:49:51
1:48:39
1591
Twan Koenen
Helmond
-50
1:49:52
1:49:38
1592
Cees Klessens
Diessen
-56
1:49:52
1:46:24
1593
Jean-Paul Schats
Eindhoven
-28
1:49:53
1:47:59
1594
Hans Hoogmoet
Ph. E.T.G. Acht 2
1:49:53
1:49:17
1595
Jan Wilms
AV Helden
-43
1:49:53
1:47:49
1596
Wijnand Hollander
DAF 3
1:49:53
1:47:35
1597
Erlend Hessel
Vanderlande 2
1:49:53
1:48:44
1598
Michel Grauwen
Herentals (BEL)
-42
1:49:53
1:48:15
1599
Joost vd Crommert
Makro Cash & Carry 2
1:49:54
1:49:06
1600
Koenen Arie
Leende
-39
1:49:54
1:48:15
1601
René Rouwette
Rabo - DLL 12
-45
1:49:56
1:48:59
1602
Jobse Niels
Eindhoven
-21
1:49:57
1:47:43
1603
Roland van Boxmeer
Eindhoven
-24
1:49:57
1:47:43
1604
Ronald van Laarhoven
Best
-30
1:50:01
1:46:50
1605
Huub van Aarle
Best
-47
1:50:02
1:46:54
1606
Jan Reijnen
Eindhoven
-46
1:50:02
1:48:20
1607
Georges Van Brussel
Lochristi (BEL)
-58
1:50:02
1:47:42
1608
Gerd Josef Laufs
Geilenkirchen (GER)
-39
1:50:04
1:48:59
1609
Peter Tillmans
Eindhoven
-40
1:50:05
1:46:26
1610
Koos Zandman
Helmond
-57
1:50:05
1:48:24
1611
Laurens van Lieshout
Mierlo
-48
1:50:06
1:46:02
1612
Gerard van der Thiel
Geertruidenberg
-44
1:50:07
1:47:36
1613
Bram Schlooz
Eindhoven
-15
1:50:09
1:49:17
1614
Kees Das
Luyksgestel
-38
1:50:09
1:48:51
1615
Herman Huibers
's-Hertogenbosch
-37
1:50:12
1:48:33
1616
Hans Voets
AVV
-48
1:50:13
1:47:23
1617
Jan van Gils
Geldrop
-56
1:50:13
1:48:21
1618
Pieter Suijs
Veldhoven
-41
1:50:13
1:48:16
1619
Louis Dams
Eindhoven
-42
1:50:16
1:47:38
1620
Ton Remmen
Eindhoven
-55
1:50:16
1:48:49
1621
Peter van de Ven
Eindhoven
-48
1:50:17
1:48:34
1622
Guus Jansen
Achel (BEL)
-61
1:50:17
1:50:00
1623
Dave Peels
Eindhoven
-23
1:50:17
1:47:23
1624
Jan Vereggen
LG "Cranendonck"
-51
1:50:18
1:49:53
1625
Hans Goedhart
Te Strake B.V.
1:50:18
1:49:57
1626
Marcel van Aggel
De Grenslaupers
-31
1:50:18
1:46:44
1627
Bram Loonen
Bladel
-23
1:50:18
1:46:46
1628
Evert Jan Schuur
Geldrop
-39
1:50:19
1:49:35
1629
Rob Nieuwkerk
Regio Politie Brab.
1:50:20
1:48:03
1630
Nils Rooijmans
Amsterdam
-24
1:50:21
1:47:37
1631
Hans van Heeswijk
Rabo - DLL 13
-39
1:50:22
1:47:29
1632
Wilko van Asseldonk
Loopservice Nederlan
-41
1:50:25
1:48:42
1633
Simon Feikema
Biddinghuizen
-36
1:50:25
1:47:23
1634
Theo Tax
Schijndel
-39
1:50:26
1:49:04
1635
Robert Heilbron
Ambassy Runners Rott
-35
1:50:27
1:47:11
1636
Sjack Hollebekkers
Hooge Mierde
-48
1:50:28
1:47:19
1637
Paul van Bergen
Eindhoven
-23
1:50:28
1:49:02
1638
Heinz Penners
van Gansewinkel 3
1:50:30
1:47:04
1639
Marc Koolen
Lieshout
-38
1:50:31
1:48:50
1640
Hylke Schaapman
Eindhoven
-27
1:50:32
1:48:30
1641
Gilles Kuiper
Eindhoven
-34
1:50:32
1:48:30
1642
Frank Bosveld
Eindhoven
-34
1:50:32
1:49:40
1643
Wim Jongen
Houten
-40
1:50:33
1:49:35
1644
Paul Rooyakkers
HHvL/SWS 2
1:50:33
1:49:30
1645
Joeri van Hout
Eindhoven
-17
1:50:34
1:49:31
1646
Paul Bekkers
Lommel (BEL)
-32
1:50:34
1:46:57
1647
Harrie van Hoof
Diessen
-55
1:50:34
1:48:00
1648
Christian De Rocker
Laarne (BEL)
-48
1:50:35
1:48:16
1649
Dick Voogd
I.C.T. Automatiserin
1:50:36
1:49:16
1650
Ton van Schaaijk
Ballast Nedam 1
-46
1:50:36
1:49:38
1651
Twan Deelen
Helmond
-30
1:50:38
1:48:44
1652
Jan Merks
Rabo - DLL 6
-52
1:50:40
1:49:40
1653
John van Ginkel
Westerhoven
-37
1:50:40
1:46:46
1654
Chris Goedhart
LOGO
-40
1:50:40
1:48:47
1655
Pieter Wassenberg
St.Gezondh.Centra 1
1:50:40
1:50:06
1656
Ronald Damen
Eindhoven
-35
1:50:41
1:46:32
1657
Fred van Hussen
Culemborg
-40
1:50:42
1:49:01
1658
Matti Lemmens
Eindhoven
-43
1:50:42
1:49:19
1659
Fred Passchier
Philips Tass
1:50:42
1:50:19
1660
Louis Michielsen
Turnhout AC
-53
1:50:44
1:47:07
1661
Paul Claessen
Eindhoven
-20
1:50:44
1:50:05
1662
Francois Stabel
Best
-29
1:50:45
1:47:34
1663
Paul Smakman
Breugel
-50
1:50:45
1:49:19
1664
Wybe Ligtvoet
de Heer & Hempel 2
1:50:46
1:50:17
1665
Ed de Natris
Oisterwijk
-39
1:50:47
1:48:15
1666
Quini Bodrilla
Eindhoven
-32
1:50:47
1:47:35
1667
Kees Fransen
V.G.Z. 2
1:50:48
1:49:57
1668
Wim Kremers
Waalre
-48
1:50:49
1:48:38
1669
Kees Beenackers
Eindhoven
-56
1:50:50
1:49:01
1670
B Haverkorn van Rijsew
Ambassy Runners Rott
-54
1:50:51
1:49:27
1671
Hans de Loo
Eindhoven
-27
1:50:53
1:47:46
1672
Marc Vercaigne
Arendonk (BEL)
-33
1:50:53
1:49:22
1673
Pieter van Mol
Tilburg
-38
1:50:54
1:50:10
1674
Gerard Janssen
Rabo - DLL 22
-64
1:50:54
1:50:15
1675
Jeroen Reniers
Olympia Eindhoven
-28
1:50:54
1:47:25
1676
Peter Buis
Eindh. Dagblad 2
1:50:55
1:50:07
1677
Peter Slot
Eindhoven
-41
1:50:59
1:49:27
1678
Michel Massaar
Nootdorp
-38
1:51:00
1:48:12
1679
Henri van Hal
Dongen
-41
1:51:00
1:47:11
1680
Rudi Dhaene
Grimbergen (BEL)
-38
1:51:01
1:47:45
1681
Jan van Dongen
America
-49
1:51:01
1:50:03
1682
Frans Rommelse
Generaal Michaelis
-60
1:51:02
1:50:25
1683
Albert Achmed Elahi
Eindhoven
-48
1:51:02
1:50:51
1684
Bonno Onderdelinden
Olympia Fitness 2
1:51:04
1:50:57
1685
Barry Stouthart
Eindhoven
-28
1:51:05
1:48:18
1686
Rens Ketting
Rabo - DLL 14
-40
1:51:06
1:49:10
1687
Jim Dieterman
C.Z. Groep 1
1:51:06
1:49:57
1688
Ad Dikmans
Heerlen
-39
1:51:10
1:48:02
1689
Marnix Snauwaert
Grimbergen (BEL)
-50
1:51:10
1:47:26
1690
John van Haeff
Neer
-37
1:51:11
1:46:26
1691
Nico Hermans
Sittard
-42
1:51:13
1:47:09
1692
Dave Macorat
Eindhoven
-33
1:51:13
1:47:09
1693
Peter Aben
Nedcar 3
1:51:13
1:50:59
1694
Rémon Koehof
Tilburg
-34
1:51:14
1:48:29
1695
Gerrold Smolders
I.A.K. 4
1:51:14
1:50:55
1696
Bart Jansen
Veldhoven
-32
1:51:15
1:47:35
1697
Gerard Val
Rabo - DLL 8
-42
1:51:15
1:50:38
1698
Jerry van Doorn
Philips Euroservice
1:51:16
1:50:30
1699
Martien Smolders
Eindhoven
-47
1:51:17
1:50:46
1700
Henri Becx
Boxtel
-44
1:51:18
1:49:00
1701
Cor Loef
Eindhoven
-45
1:51:18
1:49:20
1702
Peter Dekkers
Rabo - DLL 28
-43
1:51:18
1:50:44
1703
Walter Bröcheler
Eindhoven
-46
1:51:19
1:49:56
1704
Ton van der Meer
Oisterwijk
-43
1:51:20
1:49:45
1705
Joep Caris
Venray
-32
1:51:21
1:49:34
1706
Gert Schut
AV Papendrecht
-45
1:51:22
1:50:24
1707
Melville van Lange
Stork IC SIM/SE 4
1:51:23
1:50:27
1708
Frans van der Meer
Woerden
-38
1:51:24
1:50:51
1709
Albert Klaarenbeek
Humancapitalcare 2
-33
1:51:24
1:50:05
1710
Martien Bongers
Boxmeer
-49
1:51:24
1:47:55
1711
Susan Veenhuizen
Olympia Fitness Dame
1:51:25
1:51:14
1712
Bas Peeters
Utrecht
-27
1:51:27
1:47:33
1713
Giel Hanraets
Eindhoven
-24
1:51:28
1:49:27
1714
Andre Pieters
Humancapitalcare 3
-38
1:51:29
1:51:02
1715
Frans van den Berkmort
Aarle Rixtel
-60
1:51:30
1:48:54
1716
André van der Weijde
Zeewolde
-34
1:51:31
1:48:19
1717
Ton van der Leest
Eindhoven
-38
1:51:32
1:49:33
1718
Pieter van Helvert
Tilburg
-24
1:51:33
1:50:21
1719
Hans Schroots
Roermond
-35
1:51:35
1:48:36
1720
Toon van Eert
ROC 4
1:51:36
1:48:50
1721
Thijs van Dam
ROC 4
1:51:36
1:48:51
1722
Martijn Mouwen
Rabo - DLL 31
-28
1:51:37
1:50:47
1723
Vincent Wolterbeek
Eindhoven
-35
1:51:38
1:48:55
1724
Peter van den Broek
Nuenen
-55
1:51:38
1:51:12
1725
Ad van Amerongen
Eindhoven
-50
1:51:41
1:49:44
1726
Robert Bruinewoud
Gemert
-27
1:51:41
1:50:56
1727
Jan Koster
BAV
-54
1:51:42
1:47:51
1728
Marc Franken
I.C.T. Automatiserin
1:51:42
1:49:36
1729
Cees de Croon
Tilburg
-61
1:51:43
1:50:23
1730
Wil Verhagen
Schootse Poort 2
1:51:44
1:51:09
1731
Mario Smits
Koningslust
-31
1:51:44
1:47:33
1732
Martin van Hout
Ph. E.T.G. Acht 3
1:51:44
1:51:08
1733
Jan van Oyen
Koningslust
-33
1:51:44
1:47:33
1734
Jan van de Heuvel
TPG Post 2
1:51:45
1:50:29
1735
Stefan Dorrestijn
IJsselstein Ut
-31
1:51:45
1:47:57
1736
Piet van Geffen
Eindhoven
1:51:46
1:50:30
1737
Johan van Geel
Philips CFT 2
1:51:46
1:50:37
1738
Ton Sas
's-Hertogenbosch
-52
1:51:47
1:49:38
1739
Paul van der Peet
Best
-40
1:51:48
1:50:44
1740
A van Weerden
Eindhoven
-51
1:51:48
1:47:36
1741
Edwin Leidelmeijer
Liempde
-37
1:51:48
1:49:30
1742
Jan Veenstra
Ambassy Runners Rott
-52
1:51:49
1:50:25
1743
Sjaak vd Oever
Westerbeek
-49
1:51:49
1:48:35
1744
Ruud van Dijk
Eindhoven
-36
1:51:50
1:51:46
1745
Ben Bogaard
Helmond
-44
1:51:50
1:50:25
1746
Pierre Sweron
Weert
-35
1:51:51
1:50:53
1747
Frans Evers
Geldrop
-21
1:51:51
1:48:58
1748
Appie Eeuwes
Mariahout
-45
1:51:51
1:49:28
1749
Johan van Noort
DES
-51
1:51:52
1:49:58
1750
Melchior Mulder
Eindhoven
-26
1:51:53
1:48:37
1751
Dre Brood
Regio Politie Brab.
1:51:53
1:50:39
1752
Bert Parijs
NS-Reizigers 1
1:51:54
1:51:21
1753
Peter Klaver
Nijmegen
-40
1:51:55
1:48:03
1754
Daniel Peemans
Rabo - DLL 8
-34
1:51:55
1:51:12
1755
Jurgen Soete
Torhout (BEL)
-27
1:51:57
1:49:05
1756
Jos van Esch
Moergestel
-41
1:51:58
1:49:00
1757
Marcel van der Linden
De Keien
-44
1:51:59
1:49:06
1758
Geert-Jan Vogels
Mierlo
-38
1:52:00
1:50:04
1759
Hans Gruijters
Nedcar 3
1:52:00
1:50:07
1760
Jos Kempkes
Loopservice Nederlan
-57
1:52:00
1:50:08
1761
Jan Weg
Eindhoven
-43
1:52:01
1:50:04
1762
Jos Deelen
Deurne
-27
1:52:01
1:50:06
1763
John Dhondt
Aalter (BEL)
-34
1:52:01
1:50:43
1764
M Stoutjesdijk
Nijmegen
-46
1:52:03
1:50:55
1765
Wim Reijnders
Philips Euroservice
1:52:04
1:51:16
1766
Wim Findhammer
Philips Tass
1:52:05
1:51:42
1767
Jan van der Velden
Son
-37
1:52:06
1:48:56
1768
John Rietjens
Tilburg
-34
1:52:07
1:49:12
1769
Mart Derckx
Ell
-51
1:52:07
1:47:49
1770
Ben Schreur
Eindhoven
-25
1:52:08
1:47:48
1771
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven
-38
1:52:08
1:50:02
1772
Remco Hilverda
Altis
-21
1:52:08
1:48:55
1773
Jo van Keulen
Generaal Michaelis
-36
1:52:10
1:48:48
1774
Pim Schouten
Haarlem
-29
1:52:10
1:50:38
1775
Hans Kommers
Eindhoven
-42
1:52:12
1:48:34
1776
Ivo Steverink
Breda
-40
1:52:13
1:47:56
1777
Wil Schroemges
Eindhoven
-40
1:52:13
1:48:44
1778
Mart van Hulten
't Jasper Sport
-46
1:52:14
1:50:33
1779
Jos Schmitz
Olympia Eindhoven
-60
1:52:15
1:50:50
1780
Cees Jaspers
LOGO
-43
1:52:17
1:50:23
1781
Harry Scheffers
ROC 2
1:52:18
1:50:25
1782
Wim Bulthé
Grimbergen (BEL)
-62
1:52:18
1:48:33
1783
Frank van de Looij
Tilburg
-33
1:52:18
1:50:32
1784
Marc Louwers
Eindhoven
-34
1:52:18
1:49:59
1785
Steven van Hees
DAF 6
-52
1:52:19
1:51:15
1786
Gerardo Aguilar
Amsterdam
-29
1:52:19
1:48:51
1787
Geert van Wijk
Heeze
-43
1:52:19
1:49:01
1788
Marcel Jansen
Geldrop
1:52:20
1:48:55
1789
Koen de Meurichy
Eindhoven
-18
1:52:21
1:50:24
1790
Joep Dohmen
Heerlen
-40
1:52:21
1:49:13
1791
Maurice Misere
Eindhoven
-31
1:52:22
1:49:58
1792
Thieu van Zundert
THOR
-45
1:52:22
1:48:43
1793
Mick Huising
Eindhoven
-33
1:52:23
1:50:04
1794
Gerrit Knepper
Wijchen
-39
1:52:24
1:49:17
1795
Peter Biermans
Eindhoven
-35
1:52:24
1:50:05
1796
Willem Westenberg
Eindhoven
-25
1:52:25
1:49:51
1797
Steven Soederhuizen
Stork IC SIM/SE 3
1:52:26
1:52:17
1798
René Claessen
Stork IC SIM/SE 2
1:52:26
1:51:11
1799
Hans van Zuylen
Oss '78
-35
1:52:26
1:51:06
1800
Antoon van Buuren
Nijmegen
-39
1:52:27
1:48:47
1801
Piet Rommers
Waalre
-54
1:52:27
1:50:39
1802
Erik Brans
's-Hertogenbosch
-31
1:52:29
1:49:09
1803
Rumo de Schutter
Vanderlande 2
1:52:31
1:51:34
1804
Bert Koek
Eindhoven
-39
1:52:31
1:51:36
1805
Ton Pennings
Eindhoven
-39
1:52:31
1:50:32
1806
Jack Koolen
Helmond
-44
1:52:32
1:50:28
1807
Ron Blommers
AV Papendrecht
-40
1:52:32
1:48:11
1808
Jeroen de Haan
Eindhoven
-40
1:52:32
1:51:20
1809
Gertjan Willems
Eindhoven
-31
1:52:32
1:50:43
1810
Michiel Dams
Eindhoven
-39
1:52:33
1:49:10
1811
Frank Davits
Eindhoven
-32
1:52:33
1:50:42
1812
Jan Verwijlen
Eindhoven
-39
1:52:37
1:48:39
1813
Wim Verhaegh
Eindhoven
-33
1:52:40
1:48:59
1814
Harry ter Veer
Eindhoven
-43
1:52:42
1:52:10
1815
Rob Cruts
Eindhoven
-35
1:52:42
1:48:41
1816
Harry ter Veer
Olympia Fitness 6
1:52:42
1:52:11
1817
Bart Schillings
Eindhoven
-23
1:52:44
1:51:42
1818
Ad vd Biggelaar
Papendrecht
-48
1:52:45
1:48:24
1819
Robin Bakerus
C.Z. Groep 2
1:52:45
1:50:51
1820
Norifumi Mikami
Nedcar 1
1:52:46
1:51:59
1821
Tom Smulders
Olympia Fitness 7
1:52:47
1:52:44
1822
Arnoldus Hendricks
Bergeyk
-38
1:52:48
1:49:58
1823
Jan Boumans
Geldrop
-19
1:52:49
1:49:04
1824
Robert van Zundert
Tilburg
-37
1:52:50
1:49:39
1825
Corne Haarbosch
Brabant Water
1:52:50
1:50:50
1826
Hans Groenen
Rabo - DLL 11
-50
1:52:51
1:50:49
1827
Joost Ahsmann
Eindhoven
-39
1:52:52
1:50:37
1828
Jan van Herk
HHvL/SWS 2
1:52:52
1:52:23
1829
Wouter Oepts
Eindhoven
-31
1:52:53
1:49:55
1830
Andre Oud
Regio Politie Brab.
1:52:54
1:50:36
1831
Will van Engeland
Rabo - DLL 13
-45
1:52:54
1:50:53
1832
Herman Brugmans
Eindhoven
-44
1:52:54
1:51:51
1833
Gijs van Dam
Stork IC SIM/SE 3
1:52:55
1:51:49
1834
Wim Mertens
Dongen
-47
1:52:55
1:50:54
1835
Jack Peters
Makro Cash & Carry 2
1:52:56
1:52:03
1836
Bert Bernts
C.Z. Groep 1
1:52:57
1:52:32
1837
Ger van Heesch
AV Oirschot
-43
1:52:58
1:50:14
1838
Bas Dekkers
Zeewolde
-35
1:52:59
1:49:46
1839
Marcel in 't Veld
Helmond
-33
1:53:00
1:52:28
1840
Simon Bes
Breugel
-47
1:53:00
1:51:33
1841
Thieu Koppen
LOGO
-50
1:53:03
1:51:17
1842
Chris van Hout
Uden
-51
1:53:03
1:52:23
1843
Jan Van Gorp
Ranst (BEL)
-53
1:53:03
1:51:59
1844
Joost Geerts
Eindhoven
-28
1:53:04
1:51:14
1845
Noud Leermakers
Olympia Eindhoven
-46
1:53:04
1:51:32
1846
Ton Jansen
Rabo - DLL 25
-51
1:53:04
1:52:34
1847
Frederik Bruninx
Assembleon 1
1:53:04
1:52:37
1848
Ricardo Kamperveen
Eindhoven
1:53:05
1:51:28
1849
Rene van der Horst
Best
-40
1:53:05
1:52:30
1850
Ruud van Oorschot
Mierlo
-17
1:53:05
1:52:16
1851
Hans Kitsz
Eindhoven
-52
1:53:06
1:52:04
1852
John Heyms
Oirschot
-39
1:53:06
1:52:24
1853
Andre van der Weijden
Houten
-38
1:53:06
1:51:45
1854
Erik van der Linden
Eindhoven
-38
1:53:07
1:50:52
1855
Ruud de Jong
Kattendijke
-34
1:53:08
1:50:48
1856
Martien Kok
I.C.T. Automatiserin
1:53:09
1:51:49
1857
Hans Verspay
Eindhoven
-38
1:53:09
1:50:19
1858
Tonnie van Boekel
Gem.Ehv./de Karpen
1:53:10
1:51:18
1859
HFM Hulshof
Eindhoven
-38
1:53:11
1:49:49
1860
Ruud Lammers
Scorpio
-43
1:53:12
1:49:36
1861
Huib van Tilborg
Cifla
-45
1:53:13
1:49:48
1862
Mark Andriolo
Eindhoven
-24
1:53:14
1:49:45
1863
Hans Bruinsma
Atledo
-40
1:53:15
1:51:14
1864
Dennis Middel
Ambassy Runners Rott
-34
1:53:16
1:51:56
1865
Peter Geurtz
Eindhoven
-28
1:53:17
1:49:53
1866
Frank van de Nieuwenho
NS-Reizigers 2
1:53:18
1:52:46
1867
Ger Nugteren
Rabo - DLL 7
-46
1:53:19
1:52:41
1868
Harald Seynaeve
Rabo - DLL 7
-30
1:53:20
1:52:42
1869
Adriaan Meesters
Woerden
-32
1:53:20
1:50:57
1870
Bullens Hans
Turnhout AC
-35
1:53:20
1:49:46
1871
Hans Mateussen
Olympia Fitness 6
1:53:21
1:53:09
1872
Luc Maes
Kessel (BEL)
-50
1:53:21
1:51:23
1873
Andries Brouwers
Waalre
-44
1:53:22
1:50:03
1874
Peter van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
-38
1:53:22
1:51:16
1875
Cyril Grundel
Eindhoven
-56
1:53:22
1:51:33
1876
Jaad van Rijn
De Spartaan
-41
1:53:23
1:50:17
1877
Diederick Kruyssen
Eindhoven
-28
1:53:23
1:49:53
1878
Niek Bakker
Son
-51
1:53:24
1:51:11
1879
Falke van Wijt
Eindhoven
-20
1:53:24
1:52:19
1880
Bert van de Ruit
Scorpio
-47
1:53:24
1:49:48
1881
Marc Jacobs
Eindhoven
-20
1:53:24
1:52:19
1882
Joes Daemen
Oisterwijk
-33
1:53:25
1:51:40
1883
Mika Nieminen
Turku (FIN)
-42
1:53:26
1:50:25
1884
Rik Smits
Valkenswaard
-31
1:53:26
1:50:16
1885
Paul Gofers
Eindhoven
-40
1:53:26
1:50:38
1886
Harrie van Oosterhout
Deurne
-42
1:53:27
1:50:45
1887
Geert Tielen
Maasbree
-48
1:53:28
1:49:29
1888
Anton van Berkel
Tilburg
-28
1:53:28
1:49:55
1889
Rick Janssen
Eindhoven
-41
1:53:28
1:50:58
1890
Ron Daniels
Rabo - DLL 10
-33
1:53:29
1:52:15
1891
Gerard van Veen
Fei Comp. 2
1:53:30
1:53:21
1892
Verheugt
Utrecht
-44
1:53:31
1:50:42
1893
Cees van Aller
Eindhoven
-38
1:53:32
1:52:16
1894
Chrit Curvers
Rabo - DLL 38
-42
1:53:32
1:52:43
1895
Rob Kats
Eindhoven
-36
1:53:32
1:51:46
1896
Cor Swinkels
Eindhoven
-36
1:53:33
1:51:56
1897
Andre Menke
Nuenen
-40
1:53:33
1:49:15
1898
Roger Princen
Eindhoven
-30
1:53:34
1:49:32
1899
Maurice Princen
Helmond
-26
1:53:34
1:49:32
1900
Eric Karsemakers
Best
-32
1:53:35
1:50:25
1901
Gerard de Valk
Rabo - DLL 8
-53
1:53:35
1:52:52
1902
Jan Schoones
GVAC
-53
1:53:36
1:52:05
1903
Fernon Wibier
Eindhoven
-29
1:53:36
1:50:06
1904
Jan Mattheeussen
Mortsel (BEL)
-34
1:53:36
1:50:19
1905
Johan Migchels
Nuenen
-35
1:53:36
1:51:52
1906
Kees IJzermans
ROC 6
1:53:37
1:50:55
1907
Marcel Breeuwer
Eindhoven
-43
1:53:38
1:51:55
1908
Paul Brouwer
Philips Euroservice
1:53:39
1:52:56
1909
Marko Lion
Eindhoven
-24
1:53:40
1:51:24
1910
Mat Heuvelmans
Generaal Michaelis
-33
1:53:40
1:51:13
1911
Chiel Noppe
Eindhoven
-21
1:53:40
1:50:38
1912
Alain Leroux
Eindhoven
-42
1:53:41
1:52:04
1913
Falk de Man
Eindhoven
-17
1:53:41
1:51:45
1914
Rob van Kraaij
Helmond
-40
1:53:42
1:52:22
1915
Leon van den Eeden
Eindhoven
-43
1:53:43
1:52:24
1916
Hans van Hal
Eindhoven
-54
1:53:43
1:51:05
1917
Ruud Meuldijk
Ambassy Runners Rott
-40
1:53:43
1:51:55
1918
Jan Janssen
Eindhoven
-48
1:53:43
1:52:25
1919
Rob van Gijzel
Eindhoven
-46
1:53:44
1:52:58
1920
Cor Konings
ROC 5
1:53:44
1:52:58
1921
Rob Beijer
Schijndel
-41
1:53:45
1:51:36
1922
Gavin Pickering
Rabo - DLL 5
-37
1:53:45
1:50:58
1923
Albert Lavrijssen
Rabo - DLL 6
-45
1:53:45
1:52:46
1924
Ralph van Leeuwen
Eindhoven
-23
1:53:46
1:49:45
1925
Tof Thomassen
Eindhoven
-42
1:53:49
1:51:02
1926
Hein Vlijmincx
Boxmeer
-55
1:53:50
1:50:34
1927
Klaas Visscher
Nuenen
-26
1:53:52
1:50:26
1928
Toon Huskens
ROC 2
1:53:54
1:51:56
1929
Hans Franssen
Regio Politie Brab.
1:53:54
1:51:13
1930
Eddi Wabnitz
Valkenswaard
-33
1:53:54
1:51:56
1931
Henri van der Heijden
Boxtel
-45
1:53:54
1:52:48
1932
Rudolf van Schaik
Rabo - DLL 15
-35
1:53:56
1:53:32
1933
Wout van Bommel
Nuenen
-54
1:53:56
1:52:15
1934
Martien Moors
Eindhoven
1:53:56
1:51:15
1935
Bert Damen
Asten
-50
1:53:57
1:52:14
1936
Freddy Pelders
Arnhem
-33
1:53:57
1:52:24
1937
Janco Verduin
Eindhoven
-28
1:53:57
1:52:04
1938
Hans van der Meer
Oisterwijk
-37
1:53:58
1:52:23
1939
Marinus Tijken
Hengelo Ov
-26
1:53:58
1:51:19
1940
Sander Roosendaal
LOGO
-28
1:53:59
1:50:01
1941
John Pompl
Sittard
-41
1:53:59
1:50:01
1942
Peter Steffers
KAV Holland
-38
1:53:59
1:52:00
1943
Vincent Vloemans
Eindhoven
-40
1:54:00
1:52:33
1944
Meindert de Laat
Waalwijk
-33
1:54:00
1:51:31
1945
Eugene Gies
's-Hertogenbosch
-41
1:54:00
1:50:30
1946
Peter van Ginkel
Bergeyk
-33
1:54:02
1:50:19
1947
Hennie Jansen
Humancapitalcare 4
1:54:02
1:53:17
1948
Martien Temme
Eindhoven
-52
1:54:03
1:51:26
1949
Guus Herreats
Rabo - DLL 38
-53
1:54:04
1:53:09
1950
Bob Pasterkamp
Argo
-32
1:54:05
1:52:25
1951
Martein Bakker
Eindhoven
-40
1:54:05
1:50:37
1952
Ton Bosch
Eindhoven
-47
1:54:05
1:51:31
1953
Kees van Wanrooij
Helmond
-39
1:54:07
1:51:51
1954
John Rooijakkers
PinkRoccade 3
1:54:07
1:52:59
1955
Rijk van Scherpenzeel
Ph. E.T.G. Acht 1
1:54:08
1:53:32
1956
Peter van der Heijden
Ph. E.T.G. Acht 3
1:54:08
1:53:31
1957
Kees van de Looy
Veldhoven
-53
1:54:08
1:51:35
1958
Frank Sjoerdsma
Uden
-44
1:54:08
1:51:47
1959
Bob Debie
Veldhoven
-37
1:54:09
1:51:11
1960
Rene van Herk
Veldhoven
-34
1:54:11
1:52:22
1961
Ronald van Itegem
Eindhoven
-36
1:54:11
1:53:45
1962
Kees van Nuland
Nistelrode
-35
1:54:14
1:49:46
1963
Rob Koll
I.C.T. Automatiserin
1:54:15
1:52:02
1964
André Heesakkers
Generaal Michaelis
-32
1:54:15
1:51:15
1965
Bas Gruintjes
Eindhoven
-30
1:54:15
1:52:18
1966
Pierre Stokker
Eindhoven
-40
1:54:18
1:53:37
1967
Maarten Vrehen
Waalre
-40
1:54:20
1:51:11
1968
Erik Rombouts
Eindhoven
-25
1:54:20
1:50:51
1969
René van der Heijden
Rabo - DLL 18
-37
1:54:20
1:53:28
1970
Rob van Druenen
Helmond
-37
1:54:23
1:52:59
1971
N van Tulder
Eindhoven
-25
1:54:24
1:52:38
1972
Nils Venema
Eindhoven
-31
1:54:25
1:50:46
1973
Marco Krijger
Arendonk (BEL)
-30
1:54:26
1:53:24
1974
Marc van Neerrijnen
Vanderlande 2
1:54:26
1:53:29
1975
Geert-Jan Verdonk
Vanderlande 3
1:54:26
1:53:30
1976
Frank Derkx
NRE 2
1:54:27
1:53:21
1977
Jupp de Bel
Amsterdam
-35
1:54:27
1:54:21
1978
Henk van de Meerakker
AVV
-48
1:54:27
1:52:54
1979
Peter Hogervorst
Nuenen
-35
1:54:28
1:52:47
1980
Marco Loeve
Dordrecht
-36
1:54:30
1:52:31
1981
Gard Hokkelman
Breugel
-47
1:54:30
1:53:08
1982
Jan van Hoef
Olympia Fitness 7
1:54:31
1:54:02
1983
Roland Greef
Helmond
-33
1:54:31
1:54:19
1984
Mathew Creutzburg
Eindhoven
-28
1:54:31
1:51:28
1985
Robertus Schuring
Rabo - DLL 20
-46
1:54:32
1:53:17
1986
Tim Pott
Eindh. Dagblad 3
1:54:32
1:53:50
1987
Eric van den Kieboom
Oosterhout Nb
-34
1:54:33
1:51:51
1988
Jan Meesters
Best
-50
1:54:33
1:54:01
1989
André van Kuijk
Eindhoven
-43
1:54:37
1:53:45
1990
Walter Kennis
Oud-turnhout (BEL)
-43
1:54:39
1:53:29
1991
Paul van der Geer
Helmond
-29
1:54:40
1:50:32
1992
Dick Capelle
Veghel
-47
1:54:40
1:52:09
1993
Cor van Zundert
Goirle
-44
1:54:40
1:51:30
1994
Ton de Wit
Veteranen Nederland
-51
1:54:40
1:51:09
1995
Hans Baten
Best
-41
1:54:41
1:51:23
1996
Silvester van Ameronge
Eindhoven
-34
1:54:41
1:52:42
1997
Paul Mertens
Bakel
-22
1:54:42
1:52:17
1998
Dennis Zuidema
's-Gravenhage
-24
1:54:42
1:52:13
1999
Jgm van de Vorst
Wessem
-34
1:54:42
1:51:34
2000
Henk Hengeveld
BAV
-51
1:54:43
1:50:52
2001
Rob Molijn
Assen
-53
1:54:45
1:53:52
2002
Rob van der Put
Rabo - DLL 5
-30
1:54:45
1:51:43
2003
Bert Thobokholt
Nuenen
-42
1:54:46
1:50:57
2004
Peter van den Bosch
Veldhoven
-50
1:54:46
1:50:35
2005
Stijn Vinke
Eindhoven
-26
1:54:47
1:50:55
2006
Paul Bosch
Cifla
-45
1:54:49
1:52:00
2007
Eric Buitenwerf
GVAC
-33
1:54:49
1:51:30
2008
Henk Otten
GVAC
-54
1:54:51
1:53:07
2009
Jacques de Laat
Eindhoven
-42
1:54:53
1:52:02
2010
Koos Jennekens
Nuenen
-36
1:54:54
1:53:37
2011
Hans Kamperman
Humancapitalcare 2
-48
1:54:55
1:53:35
2012
Hans van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
-37
1:54:56
1:52:50
2013
Henk Mandemaker
Eindhoven
-42
1:54:57
1:51:47
2014
Stephan de Vilder
Haarlem
-35
1:54:58
1:53:21
2015
Harrie Verdonschot
NS-Reizigers 2
1:54:59
1:54:26
2016
MC Pieters
Ambassy Runners Rott
-42
1:54:59
1:53:34
2017
Karel Schrijver
Geldrop
-23
1:55:01
1:54:01
2018
Henny de Vocht
Valkenswaard
-49
1:55:02
1:54:01
2019
Sjaakjan Morsch
Helmond
-45
1:55:05
1:52:28
2020
Toon Bakker
Eindhoven
-53
1:55:08
1:52:31
2021
Bert Vermeer
LOGO
-47
1:55:09
1:53:15
2022
Dick van den Berg
V.G.Z. 2
1:55:11
1:54:19
2023
Jef Sneyders
Beerse (BEL)
-42
1:55:11
1:51:47
2024
Wim Mandemaker
Gemeente Ehv. 3
1:55:11
1:54:48
2025
Leon Hermsen
Ewijk
-32
1:55:12
1:51:53
2026
Marcel Lathouwers
Waalre
-16
1:55:12
1:53:18
2027
Albert Nooijen
Stork IC SIM/SE 3
1:55:13
1:54:18
2028
George Guns
Eindhoven
-42
1:55:13
1:53:58
2029
Michel Lavem
Maastricht
-29
1:55:14
1:49:16
2030
Jos Engels
Turnhout AC
-46
1:55:14
1:51:42
2031
Ben de Laat
Valkenswaard
-38
1:55:14
1:50:57
2032
Ronald Batstra
Rabo - DLL 31
-33
1:55:15
1:54:25
2033
Joris Mengde
Eindhoven
-20
1:55:15
1:51:33
2034
Rob Wilcke
Son
-43
1:55:17
1:53:02
2035
Leo Kuipers
Eindhoven
-97
1:55:17
1:53:23
2036
Bert Sanders
Olympia Fitness 6
1:55:17
1:55:10
2037
Johan Janssen
Nederweert
-33
1:55:19
1:55:06
2038
Joop Bosmans
Tilburg Road Runners
-54
1:55:19
1:52:07
2039
Leo van der Zandt
Eindhoven
-40
1:55:20
1:51:42
2040
Bierma derk harmannus
Wagenborgen
-51
1:55:20
1:52:31
2041
Henk van Dal
Eindhoven
-60
1:55:21
1:52:40
2042
Petr Sereda
Eindhoven
-21
1:55:22
1:51:10
2043
Theo Meijs
Sint Oedenrode
-39
1:55:24
1:51:25
2044
Ferencz de Wit
V.G.Z. 2
1:55:24
1:54:34
2045
Richard Stam
Philips Tass
1:55:25
1:55:01
2046
Paul Castenmiller
Herpen
-40
1:55:25
1:52:30
2047
Marcel Spoor
Eindhoven
-42
1:55:26
1:51:59
2048
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
-38
1:55:27
1:53:12
2049
Harrie de Kinderen
Erp
-51
1:55:28
1:52:53
2050
Wilfried Janssen
Heinsberg-Dremmen (G
-43
1:55:29
1:54:24
2051
Patrick Mathijs
Wambeek (BEL)
-35
1:55:31
1:52:57
2052
Jan Freijters
Eindhoven
1:55:31
1:51:53
2053
Peter Broeckhoven
Olv waver (BEL)
-28
1:55:32
1:53:35
2054
Chris van Breemen
Waalre
-36
1:55:33
1:52:46
2055
Willem-Jan van den Bro
Eindhoven
-38
1:55:34
1:53:02
2056
Peter Planjer
Waalre
-57
1:55:34
1:52:58
2057
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
-34
1:55:35
1:54:07
2058
Hans Sanders
LOGO
-41
1:55:36
1:55:02
2059
Sicco Wentink
Almere
-30
1:55:36
1:51:56
2060
Lucas Harms
Nuenen
-52
1:55:39
1:52:49
2061
Dick Bijl
Tilburg
-41
1:55:40
1:54:28
2062
Theo vd Zwaan
Hurks Bouwgroep 1
1:55:40
1:53:55
2063
Emiel van Lierop
's-Gravenhage
-25
1:55:40
1:54:12
2064
Boudewijn van Lierop
's-Gravenhage
-20
1:55:40
1:54:13
2065
Derk Bergmans
Asten
-22
1:55:42
1:52:35
2066
Rene Remeeus
Ambassy Runners Rott
-37
1:55:43
1:53:55
2067
Joep Teunissen
Zeist
-31
1:55:44
1:52:18
2068
Lucien Oosterbosch
Rabo - DLL 5
-42
1:55:45
1:54:37
2069
Marc van Ooijen
Stork IC SIM/SE 2
1:55:45
1:54:39
2070
Joannes Bayens
Turnhout AC
-41
1:55:45
1:52:12
2071
Roberto Kruszelnicki
Gemeente Ehv. 5
1:55:46
1:55:02
2072
Herman Alkemade
Eindhoven
-33
1:55:46
1:53:14
2073
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
-54
1:55:46
1:54:07
2074
Bertus Braam
Sint Anthonis
-65
1:55:47
1:51:41
2075
Kees Jan Koeling
GVAC
-31
1:55:47
1:52:49
2076
Toon de Man
PSV
-45
1:55:47
1:53:48
2077
Martin van Rooij
Wijnandsrade
-36
1:55:48
1:54:02
2078
Jeroen van Hees
Statina
-27
1:55:48
1:52:36
2079
Martien Dijk
Veldhoven
-47
1:55:48
1:53:51
2080
Vincent Fleuren
Budel
-46
1:55:49
1:52:00
2081
Gijs van Steenis
's-Hertogenbosch
-31
1:55:51
1:53:36
2082
Rien Evers
Scorpio
-49
1:55:51
1:52:18
2083
Cas Maas
Sint Oedenrode
-97
1:55:52
1:52:25
2084
George Copray
Argo
-52
1:55:54
1:52:12
2085
Roderik Groeneweg
Juwelier Marc van Lo
-15
1:55:54
1:53:40
2086
Bas Fransen
Eindhoven
-29
1:55:54
1:53:03
2087
Ton van de Laar
Hurks Bouwgroep 3
1:55:55
1:55:16
2088
Jos Brands
Eindhoven
-40
1:55:55
1:53:08
2089
RAJL van Houtum
Utrecht
-32
1:55:56
1:52:45
2090
Hans Reker
Eindhoven
-37
1:55:57
1:53:42
2091
Robert Duijmelink
Rabo - DLL 37
-35
1:55:59
1:54:43
2092
Eric Gloudemans
Veghel/Eerde
-26
1:56:00
1:53:36
2093
Peter Raedts
Eindhoven
1:56:00
1:52:35
2094
Tmg van Leeuwen
Geldrop
-42
1:56:00
1:54:02
2095
John de Vries
BAV
-57
1:56:01
1:52:09
2096
Jan van Engeland
DES
-56
1:56:01
1:54:04
2097
Fostier Dominique
Grimbergen (BEL)
-30
1:56:02
1:52:46
2098
Willem Raaymakers
NS-Reizigers 1
1:56:02
1:54:51
2099
Theo Haazen
DAF 4
-46
1:56:02
1:54:50
2100
Maikel Vogels
Eindhoven
-25
1:56:03
1:51:56
2101
John van de Broek
Eindhoven
-39
1:56:03
1:54:42
2102
Johan Jaspers
Scorpio
-44
1:56:03
1:52:28
2103
Hans Jacobs
Geldrop
-47
1:56:04
1:51:55
2104
Jack van Oijhuizen
Arnhem
-37
1:56:04
1:52:43
2105
J C A Maasdam
Eindhoven
-34
1:56:04
1:52:43
2106
Rene de Kort
van Gansewinkel 2
1:56:05
1:52:49
2107
Ruud van der Eijnden
Valkenswaard
-47
1:56:06
1:53:40
2108
Jan van Rijsingen
Eindhoven
-46
1:56:07
1:55:30
2109
Johan van den Elzen
Eindhoven
-41
1:56:08
1:51:52
2110
Hans Boenigten
Eindhoven
1:56:09
1:51:53
2111
Jan van der Velden
Geldrop
-43
1:56:09
1:53:22
2112
Jan Brugmans
DAF 7
-41
1:56:10
1:55:38
2113
Paul Zaal
Houten
-31
1:56:10
1:52:49
2114
Nijs van Groesen
Nuenen
-52
1:56:13
1:55:09
2115
Harry Heinsius
Almere
-38
1:56:14
1:55:45
2116
Henk Donkers
Best
-55
1:56:17
1:54:44
2117
Gerard Westenberg
Tilburg
-41
1:56:18
1:54:21
2118
Hans Derksen
't Jasper Sport
-37
1:56:18
1:54:36
2119
Galvin Sutherland
Veldhoven
-15
1:56:18
1:56:01
2120
Daan Kraan
Ambassy Runners Rott
-51
1:56:19
1:53:24
2121
John van Bokhoven
Helmond
-52
1:56:21
1:53:46
2122
Maurice de Lange
Juwelier Marc van Lo
-15
1:56:21
1:54:07
2123
Ton Koolen
Ell
-46
1:56:21
1:52:02
2124
Frank van Hek
LOGO
-47
1:56:21
1:52:01
2125
Tsjalling van der Kooi
Assen
-46
1:56:22
1:55:28
2126
Fer Gosen
Eindhoven
-40
1:56:23
1:54:33
2127
Albert van Zoest
Ernst & Young 3
1:56:24
1:54:27
2128
Rene van Brummen
Waalre
-52
1:56:24
1:54:22
2129
Matty Timmermans
Valkenswaard
-40
1:56:25
1:53:41
2130
Ben Leenen
Someren
-19
1:56:26
1:52:21
2131
Dion Dresschers
Loopservice Nederlan
-25
1:56:26
1:53:27
2132
Johan Gillis
Eindhoven
-39
1:56:26
1:54:53
2133
Edwin Walet
Nuenen
-27
1:56:27
1:52:21
2134
Jan Bex
Overpelt (BEL)
-25
1:56:27
1:55:47
2135
Bert van het Schip
Regio Politie Brab.
1:56:28
1:54:52
2136
Fred Docters
Terneuzen
-43
1:56:28
1:52:19
2137
Sander Bokelman
Eindhoven
-22
1:56:28
1:53:27
2138
Steef Grootes
Eindhoven
-41
1:56:28
1:54:52
2139
Tico Michels
Eindhoven
-22
1:56:28
1:53:27
2140
Arie Demper
Fontys TNW
1:56:28
1:55:18
2141
Luc van Santen
Waalre
-41
1:56:29
1:55:15
2142
Sjef Mandigers
LOGO
-44
1:56:29
1:54:56
2143
Paul Liebregts
Veldhoven
-45
1:56:29
1:54:13
2144
Sjef van den Biggelaar
Waalre
-53
1:56:30
1:55:34
2145
Joost Gijsbers
Eindhoven
-23
1:56:30
1:54:29
2146
Joep Kessls
Rabo - DLL 37
-44
1:56:31
1:56:13
2147
Martien van Laarhoven
De Meeuw 2
1:56:31
1:55:23
2148
Juul van Hout
Helmond
-46
1:56:31
1:54:40
2149
Corne van Kappel
Sleeuwijk
-28
1:56:31
1:52:22
2150
Ronald Niggelie
Nieuwendijk Nb
-27
1:56:31
1:52:21
2151
Herman van Meijl
Rabo - DLL 14
-54
1:56:32
1:56:03
2152
Johan Martens
Geldrop
-54
1:56:32
1:55:22
2153
Patrick Bell
Eindhoven
-32
1:56:32
1:54:12
2154
Cor Adams
Tilburg
-41
1:56:32
1:54:35
2155
John van Hoof
Valkenswaard
-31
1:56:33
1:54:07
2156
Leo van Neerrijnen
Eindhoven
-59
1:56:34
1:52:58
2157
Paul Veendrick
Eindhoven
-21
1:56:34
1:55:56
2158
Jeroen Mulder
Eindhoven
-23
1:56:35
1:55:56
2159
Leo Jansen
Arendonk (BEL)
-36
1:56:35
1:54:07
2160
Joop van Lith
Astylos
-44
1:56:35
1:56:08
2161
Peter Nanning
Tilburg Road Runners
-44
1:56:36
1:53:23
2162
Karel Smets
Eindhoven
-46
1:56:36
1:53:57
2163
Ties Velter
Waalre
-20
1:56:37
1:53:58
2164
Ruud van Balkom
Loopservice Nederlan
-54
1:56:37
1:53:23
2165
Gerben de Wert
Helmond
-37
1:56:38
1:55:45
2166
Joris Cijffers
Boxtel
-31
1:56:38
1:56:02
2167
Andries de Lange
Eindhoven
-50
1:56:38
1:53:14
2168
Wim Liebregts
Eindhoven
-36
1:56:39
1:53:52
2169
Rob de Graaf
Amsterdam
-33
1:56:40
1:54:39
2170
Harrie van Lierop
van Gansewinkel 3
1:56:41
1:53:19
2171
Franz Kluitmans
Waalre
-48
1:56:42
1:55:10
2172
Willem Coppelmans
Veldhoven
-45
1:56:43
1:54:20
2173
Jeroen van der Heuvel
Vessem
-28
1:56:44
1:55:00
2174
Ruud van Beek
Veldhoven
-36
1:56:44
1:54:21
2175
Jan de Leeuw
Veldhoven
1:56:44
1:54:01
2176
Peter van Herk
HHvL/SWS 1
1:56:45
1:53:45
2177
Peter Habraken
Mariahout
-42
1:56:45
1:54:23
2178
Patrick de Wit
Rabo - DLL 11
-23
1:56:46
1:55:28
2179
Rene van Dijk
Smeva B.V.
1:56:46
1:53:26
2180
Marc Lindekens
AV '55
-33
1:56:48
1:53:50
2181
Peter Broens
Venray
-34
1:56:48
1:53:55
2182
Jeroen Eglemeers
Eindhoven
-27
1:56:48
1:56:05
2183
Rob Rebel
ROC 2
1:56:49
1:54:55
2184
Jan Hubens
Eindhoven
-45
1:56:49
1:56:37
2185
Gijsbert Jansen
Eindhoven
-44
1:56:51
1:53:54
2186
Frans Wouters
Eindhoven
-44
1:56:52
1:52:35
2187
Cees Terlouw
TION
-53
1:56:52
1:55:35
2188
Peter van Burgt
Eindhoven
-49
1:56:53
1:53:42
2189
Jan Wijlaars
Waalre
-18
1:56:54
1:53:30
2190
Hendrik Noordermeer
GVAC
-50
1:56:54
1:55:22
2191
Marijn Ummelen
Eindhoven
-26
1:56:54
1:52:45
2192
Huub Jacobs
Rips
-50
1:56:55
1:56:36
2193
Leo van Veghel
Helmond
-52
1:56:55
1:54:51
2194
Robert Hentsen
Ambassy Runners Rott
-29
1:56:55
1:55:11
2195
Paul Sauren
Veldhoven
-41
1:56:55
1:53:14
2196
Marcel Claris
Rotterdam
-32
1:56:56
1:53:38
2197
Jan den Hertog
Nuenen
-48
1:56:57
1:52:25
2198
Wim Geerssen
Eindhoven
-41
1:56:57
1:53:16
2199
Ruud Julien
Maarheeze
-52
1:56:57
1:56:53
2200
Patrick Seuntiëns
Bladel
-18
1:56:57
1:55:36
2201
Piet Jakobs
Eindhoven
-60
1:56:57
1:53:45
2202
Erik Lamers
Rabo - DLL 15
-34
1:56:58
1:54:37
2203
Srinivasan Balakrishna
Eindhoven
-34
1:56:58
1:53:39
2204
Hendrik Zondag
Loopservice Nederlan
-31
1:57:01
1:54:09
2205
Johan Voots
Dordrecht
-33
1:57:02
1:56:33
2206
Erik Bruning
Eindhoven
-42
1:57:02
1:53:35
2207
Maarten van Lisdonk
Veldhoven
-20
1:57:03
1:55:19
2208
Roberto Paiz Klanderud
Eindhoven
-26
1:57:03
1:53:35
2209
Cees van den Berk
Hurks Bouwgroep 1
1:57:04
1:55:49
2210
Bert Baalbers
Renkum
-36
1:57:04
1:53:55
2211
Jef Coppen
Weert
-47
1:57:06
1:53:45
2212
Ruud Leenen
Veldhoven
-43
1:57:07
1:56:48
2213
Frank van Gestel
I.A.K. 4
1:57:07
1:56:47
2214
Erik van Engelen
Eindhoven
-31
1:57:07
1:54:59
2215
Richard Smits
Maastricht
-54
1:57:08
1:52:57
2216
Wim de Bruin
DAF 8
-36
1:57:08
1:56:29
2217
Harm Rooyackers
Eindhoven
-23
1:57:09
1:55:29
2218
Peter Krikken
DES
-47
1:57:09
1:55:12
2219
Hans Bouma
Helmond
-50
1:57:11
1:55:46
2220
Albert Dijk
Gem.Ehv./de Karpen
1:57:11
1:55:49
2221
Bart Schellekens
Eindhoven
-39
1:57:11
1:56:26
2222
Addie Bakx
Rabo - DLL 27
-55
1:57:14
1:56:53
2223
Peter van Lierop
van Gansewinkel 3
1:57:15
1:53:53
2224
Niels Wolfers
Rotterdam
-30
1:57:15
1:53:34
2225
Mary Raaijmann
Breugel
-41
1:57:15
1:56:26
2226
Chris Goedhart
LOGO
-40
1:57:16
1:55:27
2227
Pim Eijlders
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
-38
1:57:17
1:55:42
2228
Bart Petersen
Eersel
-36
1:57:19
1:56:26
2229
Jan Schats
Nuenen
-43
1:57:20
1:53:30
2230
Jan Kemps
AV Oirschot
-45
1:57:21
1:54:36
2231
Gaspar Mondejar
Waalre
-37
1:57:21
1:55:06
2232
Koen van het Schip
Helmond
-14
1:57:21
1:55:45
2233
Gert Bruinsma
Stelle Runners
-36
1:57:23
1:54:18
2234
Rob Nansink
Geldrop
-38
1:57:24
1:56:23
2235
Sanny Hoezen
Tilburg
-38
1:57:25
1:56:08
2236
Rob van de Wiel
Gemert
-97
1:57:26
1:56:03
2237
Marcel Steegh
Tilburg
-38
1:57:26
1:53:33
2238
Henk Kessels
Rabo - DLL 37
-43
1:57:26
1:57:11
2239
Wim Meulendijks
Veldhoven
-11
1:57:27
1:55:17
2240
Paul Speckens
Eindhoven
-32
1:57:27
1:53:48
2241
Marco Verhagen
Veldhoven
-11
1:57:27
1:55:18
2242
Willy Micheals
Heelsum
-45
1:57:28
1:53:33
2243
Theo Bouwmans
De Keien
-52
1:57:29
1:55:55
2244
Eugene Bolssens
Eindhoven
-42
1:57:31
1:54:44
2245
Frits van Wijlick
Waalre
-47
1:57:32
1:54:34
2246
Rens Vale
Maarheeze
-35
1:57:33
1:57:04
2247
Frank Veelenturf
Olympia Fitness 4
1:57:34
1:57:03
2248
Tonny Boomgaars
Ottersum
-47
1:57:34
1:55:49
2249
Marc Thoonen
Regio Politie Brab.
1:57:35
1:56:12
2250
Hans van Doorn
LOGO
-47
1:57:36
1:55:53
2251
ben van Steenkiste
Sittard
-46
1:57:36
1:54:30
2252
Joep Pernot
Nuenen
-35
1:57:36
1:54:54
2253
Stefan Schijvens
AVV
-31
1:57:38
1:55:27
2254
Ad van Oers
Eindhoven
-51
1:57:39
1:54:11
2255
Vincent Klabbers
AV Oirschot
-43
1:57:40
1:54:55
2256
Jan Alders
Maarheeze
-55
1:57:40
1:56:22
2257
Jac Naus
Lage Mierde
-53
1:57:40
1:55:17
2258
Johan vd Linden
Gemert
-36
1:57:40
1:54:17
2259
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
-42
1:57:41
1:54:26
2260
Henk van Grinsven
Eindhoven
-46
1:57:42
1:54:37
2261
Henny van Poppel
Olympia Fitness 3
1:57:43
1:57:37
2262
Pja van Moorsel
Geldrop
-40
1:57:44
1:53:42
2263
Bart Vos
Best
-36
1:57:45
1:54:29
2264
Fred Gorter
Ambassy Runners Rott
-53
1:57:46
1:54:20
2265
Jan Willem Braat
Rotterdam
-24
1:57:46
1:54:41
2266
Henk Schepens
Generaal Michaelis
-52
1:57:48
1:57:11
2267
Bart Jacobs
Tilburg
-38
1:57:48
1:54:09
2268
Wilfried Beyen
Hengelo Ov
-43
1:57:48
1:55:57
2269
Arie van Hoek
Hengelo Ov
-55
1:57:49
1:56:13
2270
Frank van Hoek
Veldhoven
-28
1:57:49
1:56:12
2271
Alex de Boer
Son
-26
1:57:51
1:57:36
2272
Lennart Soppe
Veldhoven
-15
1:57:51
1:57:25
2273
Cor Timmermans
Wijchen
-52
1:57:52
1:55:36
2274
Andor Verschuren
Helmond
-33
1:57:54
1:55:01
2275
Donald Heutinck
Agio 2
1:57:55
1:57:50
2276
John Casteleijn
Veldhoven
-40
1:57:56
1:54:47
2277
Wouter Baks
Philips Tass
1:57:57
1:57:34
2278
Fred Brants
Olympia Fitness 9
1:57:57
1:57:49
2279
Martijn Willaert
Rabo - DLL 33
-23
1:57:59
1:57:30
2280
Adriaan van de Sande
Waalre
-44
1:58:00
1:55:18
2281
Sjoerd Dobken
Eindhoven
-21
1:58:00
1:55:06
2282
Jos Baeten
Eindhoven
-46
1:58:01
1:54:22
2283
Oebele Rinsma
Leeuwarden
-52
1:58:01
1:57:38
2284
Theo Zweegers
Eindhoven
-50
1:58:02
1:55:33
2285
Hemmo Jager
Olympia Eindhoven
-52
1:58:03
1:55:27
2286
Jan Groenen
Waalre
-60
1:58:03
1:55:28
2287
Arnoud Kunst
Sint Michielsgestel
-36
1:58:04
1:56:19
2288
Paul Hertogh
Eindhoven
-36
1:58:05
1:53:56
2289
Hans van de Ven
Eindhoven
-39
1:58:07
1:54:47
2290
Franklin Remeeus
Eindhoven
-43
1:58:07
1:53:54
2291
Stefano de Lucia
Veldhoven
-41
1:58:08
1:57:14
2292
Hans Oostendorp
LOGO
-49
1:58:08
1:56:18
2293
Gerard van de Ven
Hurks Bouwgroep 2
1:58:10
1:57:29
2294
Tuncay Irmak
Loopservice Nederlan
-32
1:58:10
1:55:19
2295
Oscar Binder
Eindhoven
-35
1:58:11
1:55:39
2296
Hans Vestjens
Meerlo
-39
1:58:12
1:56:58
2297
Rob Vialle
Eindhoven
-36
1:58:12
1:53:50
2298
Ad Wonders
Eindhoven
-48
1:58:12
1:55:12
2299
Rob Knijf
Eindhoven
-52
1:58:13
1:55:56
2300
Maurice van den Berge
Tilburg Road Runners
-37
1:58:17
1:56:45
2301
Henny Micheels
LG "Cranendonck"
-41
1:58:17
1:57:49
2302
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
-41
1:58:18
1:56:16
2303
Jeroen Spapens
Geldrop
-33
1:58:19
1:56:50
2304
Wilbert Florack
Helmond
-46
1:58:19
1:55:29
2305
Mark van Nuland
Nistelrode
-31
1:58:19
1:53:42
2306
Edwin Kling
Nistelrode
-26
1:58:19
1:53:41
2307
Patrick van Heyst
Pulderbos (BEL)
-40
1:58:21
1:56:20
2308
Peter Dekkers
Eindhoven
-29
1:58:22
1:55:55
2309
Peter Migchels
Eindhoven
-46
1:58:22
1:54:20
2310
Hans Oosterveld
Zutphen
-43
1:58:24
1:57:08
2311
Alain de Bock
Assembleon 2
1:58:25
1:57:40
2312
Michiel Voorhout
Eindhoven
-40
1:58:25
1:55:19
2313
Harry Pieschel
ROC 6
1:58:26
1:57:14
2314
Marino Gielen
Eindhoven
-47
1:58:26
1:55:45
2315
Paul van den Oord
Regio Politie Brab.
1:58:27
1:54:50
2316
Wilfred van Ham
Rabo - DLL 15
-27
1:58:29
1:56:08
2317
Frank Rombouts
Eindhoven
-36
1:58:31
1:55:25
2318
Erik Khoe
de Heer & Hempel 2
1:58:31
1:58:02
2319
Ton Peeters
Eindh. Packaging
1:58:33
1:56:46
2320
Herman den Boeft
Burgers Ergon 2
1:58:33
1:58:05
2321
Ton de Groot
Veldhoven
-47
1:58:34
1:56:17
2322
Johan Hoekstra
LOGO
-54
1:58:35
1:56:48
2323
Dennis Kunst
I.C.T. Automatiserin
1:58:35
1:56:25
2324
Koos Bijma
Rotterdam
-33
1:58:35
1:56:21
2325
John Krol
Tilburg
-33
1:58:35
1:56:22
2326
Andre Rouwenhorst
Edding Lega
1:58:37
1:55:39
2327
Wim Crooijmans
Nuenen
-32
1:58:38
1:55:19
2328
Danny Beer
Geldrop
-32
1:58:39
1:55:35
2329
Pieter Bakker
Zwaag
-32
1:58:40
1:55:03
2330
Martijn de Roller
Loopservice Nederlan
-40
1:58:40
1:56:06
2331
Sanders Wilco
Eindhoven
-37
1:58:41
1:55:49
2332
Dick Maters
Terneuzen
-47
1:58:41
1:58:03
2333
André van Lieverlo
Eindhoven
-37
1:58:42
1:57:21
2334
Corne vd Boomen
Olympia Fitness 4
1:58:42
1:57:42
2335
Hans van Geel
Eindhoven
-33
1:58:42
1:58:22
2336
Bart Spijkers
Eindhoven
-41
1:58:43
1:58:12
2337
Hans Sloots
AVV
-48
1:58:43
1:56:31
2338
Henk van der Haghen
Ergon
1:58:43
1:58:03
2339
Frans Buelens
TPG Post 3
1:58:48
1:56:02
2340
Gerrit Johnan Nijenhui
Eindhoven
-66
1:58:49
1:58:26
2341
Toon Verbaant
Gemeente Ehv. 4
1:58:50
1:57:49
2342
Eric Nijs
Eindhoven
-16
1:58:50
1:55:16
2343
Martien Roordink
Veldhoven
-52
1:58:54
1:56:22
2344
Jerome van den Bergh
Eindhoven
-24
1:58:56
1:54:49
2345
Nick van der Rol
Dordrecht
-17
1:58:56
1:56:58
2346
Robert Rutsaert
Mortsel (BEL)
-48
1:58:58
1:55:40
2347
Hans Büthker
Stork IC SIM/SE 2
1:58:58
1:58:49
2348
Jan-Henk Heilersig
Megchelen
-34
1:58:59
1:54:43
2349
HR Monteny
Ambassy Runners Rott
-32
1:59:01
1:57:36
2350
Jeroen van Velzen
Generaal Michaelis
-30
1:59:02
1:55:41
2351
Patrick van der Meijde
Sint Oedenrode
-25
1:59:03
1:58:14
2352
Jan van Exel
Ambassy Runners Rott
-58
1:59:04
1:57:20
2353
Vijay Paragh
Tilburg
1:59:04
1:55:24
2354
Rene Tuinstra
Maastricht
-31
1:59:04
1:55:56
2355
Joop Leenhoven
Veldhoven
-43
1:59:07
1:57:05
2356
Arnold Lukje
Winschoten
-25
1:59:07
1:55:52
2357
Ted van den Berg
Rabo - DLL 16
-46
1:59:09
1:57:55
2358
Jan Raaijmakers
NRE 2
1:59:10
1:57:57
2359
Jan van Bragt
Eindhoven
-42
1:59:12
1:57:30
2360
P Damen
van Straten Bouw & V
1:59:13
1:56:49
2361
Frank Roos
Eindhoven
-50
1:59:13
1:57:41
2362
Gerard Daris
Valkenswaard
-33
1:59:14
1:56:48
2363
F van Grinsven
van Straten Bouw & V
1:59:15
1:56:51
2364
Arie van de Wetering
Veldhoven
-46
1:59:16
1:57:00
2365
Martin van Overloop
Kapelle
-45
1:59:17
1:56:18
2366
Peter Swinkels
Neerpelt (BEL)
-51
1:59:18
1:55:40
2367
Ton de Lange
Juwelier Marc van Lo
-52
1:59:18
1:57:33
2368
John Kok
Olympia Fitness 8
1:59:19
1:57:30
2369
Hans Horsten
Helmond
-45
1:59:19
1:55:52
2370
Arjen Roos
Udenhout
-40
1:59:20
1:55:46
2371
Will Bertrand
Best
-54
1:59:21
1:56:36
2372
Frank Engels
Geldrop
-38
1:59:21
1:56:03
2373
Gerrit Pardoel
PSV
-51
1:59:22
1:57:21
2374
Ivo Smeele
St.Gezondh.Centra 2
1:59:22
1:58:07
2375
Paul van den Broek
Veghel
-44
1:59:23
1:57:31
2376
Jan de Wit
Sint Oedenrode
-45
1:59:23
1:56:57
2377
Rene Hendriks
Eindhoven
-41
1:59:24
1:57:06
2378
Jan Vermaas
Eindhoven
-53
1:59:24
1:56:17
2379
Frans van Hersel
Oirschot
-36
1:59:25
1:57:42
2380
Jeroen van Dijk
Fiscount Adviesgroep
1:59:27
1:56:28
2381
Rob Retel
Rabo - DLL 6
-44
1:59:28
1:58:27
2382
Geert Wingens
Oss '78
-37
1:59:28
1:58:11
2383
Jan de Wit
Best
1:59:29
1:57:11
2384
Wil van de Vorst
Veldhoven
-36
1:59:29
1:55:09
2385
Ed Wisse
Oss
-44
1:59:30
1:55:50
2386
Hans den Turk
Heerjansdam
-38
1:59:31
1:57:28
2387
Coen Lokkerbol
Maastricht
-30
1:59:32
1:56:01
2388
Herman Kerkdijk
Eindhoven
-46
1:59:32
1:57:24
2389
Peter Kamps
Vanderlande 3
1:59:32
1:59:08
2390
Joost Mulders
Eindhoven
-18
1:59:33
1:57:17
2391
Henk van Aspert
Eindhoven
-43
1:59:34
1:56:35
2392
Cor Spuijbroek
PinkRoccade 3
1:59:34
1:57:46
2393
Harold van der Heijden
Schootse Poort 1
1:59:35
1:57:07
2394
Ben Helmes
Veghel
-49
1:59:35
1:59:02
2395
Ralf Meijs
Rotterdam
-25
1:59:36
1:55:14
2396
Gijs Coolen
Eindhoven
-22
1:59:36
1:55:37
2397
Marco Peeters
Milieudienst SRE
1:59:36
1:58:22
2398
Theo Bijl
Eindhoven
-43
1:59:37
1:58:05
2399
Frank Peperkamp
Nijmegen
-33
1:59:37
1:56:25
2400
Eric Huffnagel
PinkRoccade 2
1:59:38
1:58:50
2401
Arthur Leijtens
Eindhoven
-35
1:59:38
1:59:07
2402
Jan van Schijnel
Weert
-28
1:59:39
1:57:12
2403
Wil Mantel
Gouda
-50
1:59:41
1:57:19
2404
Henk van der Meijden
Eindhoven
-57
1:59:41
1:57:39
2405
Pascal Vereecken
Simpelveld
-33
1:59:42
1:56:44
2406
Raymond vd Sande
De Meeuw 2
1:59:42
1:58:31
2407
Pieter Stolk
Generaal Michaelis
-47
1:59:43
1:59:07
2408
Rutger van den Berg
Eindhoven
-21
1:59:44
1:57:11
2409
Ruurd Haan
Schootse Poort 2
1:59:45
1:57:33
2410
Huub Weijers
Fei Comp. 2
1:59:45
1:58:45
2411
Tim Scale
Eindhoven
-38
1:59:46
1:56:04
2412
Leo den Oudsten
DAF 8
-52
1:59:48
1:57:29
2413
Jan de Laat
Londen (GBR)
-39
1:59:49
1:56:58
2414
Ad Molenaars
Eindhoven
-50
1:59:49
1:56:49
2415
Bart van Breukelen
Breda
-40
1:59:50
1:56:48
2416
Frank Jonk
Volendam
-26
1:59:51
1:56:40
2417
P Habets
DHV AIB
1:59:51
1:57:14
2418
Wouter Gloeweboom
Eindhoven
-22
1:59:52
1:56:24
2419
John Perry
Eindh. Packaging
1:59:54
1:55:07
2420
Eddie ter Voert
Eindhoven
-43
1:59:55
1:59:38
2421
Thomas Ruitenbeek
Eindhoven
-44
1:59:56
1:56:13
2422
Jan Voets
PSV
-38
1:59:56
1:57:48
2423
Hans IJntema
Eindhoven
-34
1:59:58
1:56:33
2424
Dirk van de Craats
Heemstede
-44
2:00:00
1:57:05
2425
Arjen van der Veer
Rabo - DLL 30
-31
2:00:00
1:58:50
2426
Maarten van der Veer
Rabo - DLL 30
-64
2:00:00
1:58:50
2427
Cees Guffroy
Eindhoven
-50
2:00:01
1:57:57
2428
Rien van Asten
Mierlo
-47
2:00:06
1:56:55
2429
Roy van der Veen
Fortuna '67
-39
2:00:06
1:59:40
2430
Jan van der Velden
Vanderlande 4
2:00:07
1:59:10
2431
Harrie Neggers
GVAC
-41
2:00:08
1:57:03
2432
Antwan Terburg
Groeningen
-29
2:00:08
1:56:41
2433
Danny Waterloo
Tilburg
-33
2:00:09
1:55:50
2434
Hepke Krikke
Olympia Fitness 4
2:00:10
2:00:03
2435
Maarten van der Zanden
HAC
-47
2:00:10
1:56:39
2436
Karel Smeets
Eindhoven
-43
2:00:13
1:58:25
2437
Tonnie Klaas
LAAC Twente
-44
2:00:13
1:56:32
2438
Peter Reemst
Nuenen
-43
2:00:14
1:56:44
2439
Nico Heijboer
Dieren
-63
2:00:15
1:58:14
2440
Robin van Oers
Veldhoven
-15
2:00:16
1:56:46
2441
Eric van der Sommen
GVAC
-36
2:00:16
1:57:11
2442
Edwin Leenders
Ph. E.T.G. Acht 2
2:00:16
1:59:54
2443
Nol Nuijten
Eindhoven
-49
2:00:18
1:59:25
2444
Patrick Diesch
Son
-32
2:00:19
1:57:18
2445
Antoon Voets
Schijndel
-49
2:00:20
1:58:56
2446
Piet Velter
Waalre
-49
2:00:22
1:57:24
2447
Rik Vanlaer
C.Z. Groep 1
2:00:24
1:58:52
2448
Marc Theys
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
-41
2:00:27
1:59:18
2449
Dannie Beijk
Rabo - DLL 5
-47
2:00:27
1:59:28
2450
Edwin Haest
Geldrop
-47
2:00:31
1:58:36
2451
Chris van Kessel
Rabo - DLL 11
-29
2:00:31
1:59:15
2452
Gene Thijssen
Swolgen
-44
2:00:33
1:58:25
2453
Sander Hefting
's-Hertogenbosch
-34
2:00:34
1:58:54
2454
Jan van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
-47
2:00:35
1:56:52
2455
Rob Leenhoven
Eindhoven
-40
2:00:38
1:59:22
2456
Frans Brans
Beek en Donk
-53
2:00:38
1:58:18
2457
Lars van den Bergh
Eindhoven
-23
2:00:39
1:56:33
2458
Sander vd Coevering
Heerlen
-42
2:00:39
1:56:20
2459
Wim Klos
Eindhoven
-35
2:00:47
1:59:45
2460
Arend Enzlin
Eindhoven
-35
2:00:48
2:00:30
2461
Harrie de Kleijn
Hoensbroek
-45
2:00:48
1:58:32
2462
Daniel Hoedemaekers
Eindhoven
-31
2:00:51
1:59:04
2463
Jan vd Heijden
GVAC
-44
2:00:54
1:58:44
2464
Arold Viguurs
Prins Hendrik
-37
2:00:54
1:59:29
2465
Sjaak Berkers
Asten
-43
2:00:56
1:59:15
2466
Wim Janssen
Nuenen
-37
2:00:57
1:56:46
2467
Leo Mertens
Cifla
-49
2:00:58
1:58:10
2468
Sjef van Schagen
Eindhoven
-56
2:01:00
1:59:24
2469
Patrick Daniels
Rosmalen
-32
2:01:00
1:57:27
2470
Eric de Waard
Arnhem
-37
2:01:01
2:00:19
2471
André Nieuwenhuize
Rabo - DLL 22
-36
2:01:03
1:58:02
2472
Frits van de Ven
Gemeente Ehv. 6
2:01:05
2:00:42
2473
Gert Oudshoorn
VAV
-46
2:01:05
1:59:22
2474
Martien van Blokland
Helmond
-35
2:01:07
1:58:21
2475
Irene van Reijn
Makro Cash & Carry 2
2:01:08
2:00:29
2476
Goof Spiekman
Brabant Water
2:01:08
2:00:29
2477
Ad Trompenaars
Eindhoven
-42
2:01:10
2:00:12
2478
Kees Sanders
Son
-43
2:01:11
1:58:02
2479
Paul Meex
Helmond
-39
2:01:14
1:57:05
2480
Robbie Bakker
Eindhoven
-25
2:01:15
1:58:40
2481
Dick Bronsgeest
Nederland
-53
2:01:18
1:59:24
2482
Henk Kruisweg
Fiscount Adviesgroep
2:01:22
1:58:23
2483
Hugo Knobel
Eindhoven
-31
2:01:22
1:58:18
2484
Geurt te Biesebeek
NRE 2
2:01:25
1:59:25
2485
Ferrie Onstwedder
Eindhoven
-37
2:01:25
1:57:26
2486
Jos van Stratum
Eindhoven
-31
2:01:26
1:59:45
2487
Jim Henderson
Schootse Poort 3
2:01:27
2:00:21
2488
William de Vries
Schootse Poort 3
2:01:27
2:00:20
2489
Manuel Kanters
Eindhoven
-50
2:01:28
1:58:58
2490
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
-64
2:01:29
1:59:08
2491
Ron Bethem
TPG Post 3
2:01:30
1:59:41
2492
Startnummer 5504
2:01:30
2:00:10
2493
Gerard van Maasakkers
Eindhoven
-47
2:01:33
1:57:49
2494
Jos Schalkwijk
Eindhoven
-40
2:01:33
1:59:45
2495
Ad de Rooij
Tilburg
-31
2:01:33
1:57:54
2496
Piet Thijssen
Vlierden
-41
2:01:33
1:58:07
2497
William van den Dungen
Eindhoven
-36
2:01:38
2:00:11
2498
Dick Broers
Vianen Zh
-52
2:01:40
1:59:37
2499
Ronald van de Brink
Amersfoort
-40
2:01:43
1:58:52
2500
Carel van den Braak
Valkenswaard
-40
2:01:44
1:57:26
2501
Marcel Arts
Deurne
-29
2:01:44
1:59:45
2502
Theo Weijers
HAC
-51
2:01:45
2:00:53
2503
Robert-Jan Baken
Eindhoven
-41
2:01:45
1:57:26
2504
Erik Willems
Eindhoven
-29
2:01:45
1:58:07
2505
Marinus Dogterom
Rabo - DLL 34
-39
2:01:47
1:59:36
2506
Sjoerd Pels Rijcken
Eindhoven
-43
2:01:48
2:00:57
2507
Ronald Mulder
Gorinchem
-33
2:01:50
1:58:37
2508
Cees Coenen
Sprint
-46
2:01:51
1:58:50
2509
Roeland van Duifhuizen
Eindhoven
-26
2:01:55
2:00:49
2510
Ruud van Hooff
PSV
-37
2:01:56
1:59:48
2511
Erwin van Lierop
Vanderlande 1
2:01:56
2:01:14
2512
Arnold Mandemakers
Eindh. Dagblad 2
2:01:57
2:01:25
2513
Martien van der Wielen
Eindhoven
-46
2:01:57
1:58:46
2514
Aloy Soppe
Veldhoven
-47
2:01:57
1:59:33
2515
Rob van den Heuvel
Waalre
-38
2:01:58
1:59:31
2516
Simon Geale
Eindhoven
-24
2:01:58
1:58:58
2517
Arjan vd Weyde
Agio 2
2:02:00
2:01:55
2518
Bert van Happen
Olympia Fitness 4
2:02:03
2:01:03
2519
Peter van de Wouw
Tilburg
-36
2:02:07
1:58:40
2520
Bas Verheijen
Schiedam
-25
2:02:07
1:58:21
2521
Ad van Vroonhoven
GVAC
-51
2:02:07
1:59:05
2522
Leon van de Vorstenbos
PSV
-36
2:02:08
2:00:00
2523
Frank Oonk
Haarlem
-42
2:02:10
2:00:27
2524
Marianne Baatz
Eefde
-30
2:02:10
1:58:43
2525
Tom Blockmans
Mechelen (BEL)
-14
2:02:11
2:00:45
2526
Bas Hernaus
Eindhoven
-29
2:02:11
2:00:23
2527
Hans van der Looij
Heerhugowaard
-40
2:02:12
2:01:40
2528
Nico Akse
Eindhoven
-38
2:02:12
2:00:24
2529
Marchel Vermeulen
Eindh. Dagblad 4
2:02:14
2:01:33
2530
Jack vd Bent
Eindhoven
-43
2:02:15
2:00:43
2531
Peter Coolen
Eindhoven
-41
2:02:18
2:01:54
2532
Tom Broeke
Agio 1
2:02:21
2:02:15
2533
Luc van Schil
Borgerhout (BEL)
-34
2:02:21
2:00:59
2534
Jeroen de Schipper
Eindhoven
-21
2:02:22
1:58:40
2535
Ad de Leest
PSV
-42
2:02:24
2:00:23
2536
Theo Rutten
Eindhoven
-34
2:02:26
2:00:03
2537
Dries Duynstee
Eindhoven
-37
2:02:26
1:58:27
2538
Chris Krook
Eindhoven
-20
2:02:26
2:01:40
2539
Chris Jacquot
Olympia Eindhoven
-43
2:02:29
2:00:34
2540
Frits van Hal
Nuenen
-47
2:02:29
1:58:48
2541
Ben Putman
Waalre
-57
2:02:32
1:59:51
2542
Ruud Moeskops
AVV
-40
2:02:32
2:00:05
2543
George de Bakker
Terneuzen
-49
2:02:34
2:02:25
2544
Boyd Jonkers
Waalre
-23
2:02:34
2:00:57
2545
Frans J Kox
Roermond
-49
2:02:36
1:59:47
2546
Martijn Antonius
Helmond
-25
2:02:36
1:58:51
2547
Joost Stekelenburg
Vught
-26
2:02:36
2:00:08
2548
Koen Kodde
Geldrop
-24
2:02:37
1:58:51
2549
Wilfred Selissen
Veldhoven
-37
2:02:37
1:59:05
2550
Vincent Wiers
Eindhoven
-31
2:02:38
1:59:07
2551
Robbert Bleeker
Nuenen
-31
2:02:40
2:00:06
2552
Jacques de Vreede
Barsingerhorn
-50
2:02:40
2:00:28
2553
Bart Jan de Beer
Tilburg
-34
2:02:41
2:01:01
2554
Tim Mennens
Eindhoven
-33
2:02:42
1:58:54
2555
Patrick Vaessen
Eindhoven
-29
2:02:42
2:02:27
2556
Andre De Leenheer
Lokeren (BEL)
-53
2:02:43
2:00:55
2557
Hans vd Endert
Eindhoven
-49
2:02:44
2:02:35
2558
J H Smit
Eindhoven
-40
2:02:44
2:00:21
2559
Eduard Scheel
St.Gezondh.Centra 2
2:02:45
2:02:11
2560
Bart van Holsteijn
Enschede
-22
2:02:46
1:59:44
2561
Ruud van Rein
Atverni
-42
2:02:47
2:00:42
2562
Hans van Duuren
Son
-50
2:02:48
1:59:23
2563
Toine Budding
Autobedr. "De Burgh"
2:02:48
2:02:34
2564
Peter van den Berk
Eindhoven
-29
2:02:49
1:58:42
2565
Roland Valckenborg
Eindhoven
-27
2:02:49
1:59:03
2566
Ad Burgmans
Eindhoven
-55
2:02:49
2:01:11
2567
Maarten Kaptein
Oirschot
-61
2:02:50
2:01:54
2568
Ton Hoop
Munstergeleen
-45
2:02:52
1:59:34
2569
Marcel Simons
Haler
-30
2:02:53
1:59:56
2570
Arco de Gier
Veldhoven
-49
2:02:54
1:59:54
2571
Wil Dijkman
Veldhoven
-53
2:02:58
2:01:03
2572
Gerard Goudriaan
Amsterdam
-52
2:02:58
2:00:26
2573
Johan van Wijgerden
Autobedr. "De Burgh"
2:02:59
2:02:42
2574
Willem Dijkstra
Wageningen
-21
2:02:59
1:59:06
2575
Marc van Rooijen
Eindhoven
-32
2:02:59
1:59:35
2576
John Raemaekers
Eindhoven
2:03:03
1:59:32
2577
Eric Ternatus
AVV
-54
2:03:06
2:01:34
2578
Frank Verberne
Waalre
-42
2:03:08
2:00:40
2579
Rakesh Taori
Eindhoven
-30
2:03:09
2:01:50
2580
Peter van de Wall
Geleen
-27
2:03:09
2:00:17
2581
Ad Baartmans
Rabo - DLL 18
-39
2:03:14
2:02:39
2582
Rob Vening
St.Gezondh.Centra 1
2:03:14
2:02:40
2583
Jaap Maartense
PD & E
2:03:16
2:00:10
2584
Kees Springeling
PEC 1910
-58
2:03:16
1:59:49
2585
Joost de Swart
Eindhoven
-22
2:03:17
2:00:35
2586
Ruud van Boheemen
Tilburg
-29
2:03:17
1:59:54
2587
Hans Smeets
Mierlo
-38
2:03:17
1:59:08
2588
Peter Spruijt
Helmond
-45
2:03:21
2:01:11
2589
Robbert Limpens
Utrecht
-21
2:03:23
1:59:41
2590
Hoedemaekers Patrick
Grimbergen (BEL)
-43
2:03:24
2:00:08
2591
Mark de Lange
's-Hertogenbosch
-33
2:03:27
2:01:34
2592
Rui Paulo Cunha
Wijchen
-27
2:03:28
2:01:31
2593
Hans de Winter
Waalre
-55
2:03:34
2:01:47
2594
Ad Nouwens
Boxtel
-46
2:03:34
1:59:34
2595
Jan Brans
Loopgroep De Springb
-46
2:03:34
2:01:16
2596
Theo van Dommelen
Mariahout
-41
2:03:35
2:01:12
2597
Rene Scheper
Olympia Fitness 8
2:03:36
2:01:47
2598
Antoine Noë
Oostburg
-59
2:03:36
2:00:35
2599
Wim Smits
Valkenswaard
-33
2:03:37
2:00:38
2600
Harris Kooimans
's-Hertogenbosch
-56
2:03:39
2:03:11
2601
Vincent Merk
Eindhoven
-43
2:03:39
2:00:14
2602
Kees van der Made
Waalre
-45
2:03:40
1:59:43
2603
Wicher Drenth
Ernst & Young 3
2:03:41
1:59:08
2604
Mygell Isselt
LOGO
-28
2:03:42
2:01:47
2605
Danny Ouwehand
Veldhoven
-27
2:03:42
2:00:43
2606
Theo van Baalen
Eindhoven
-50
2:03:43
2:00:22
2607
Peter Hesselmans
Neways
2:03:43
2:00:53
2608
Philip Warners
Amsterdam
-49
2:03:45
2:03:02
2609
Cor Verschuijten
Fortuna '67
-61
2:03:46
2:02:11
2610
Hans Hagen
Sint Oedenrode
-49
2:03:48
2:02:33
2611
Jan W F Dorleijn
Helmond
-57
2:03:49
2:02:10
2612
Pieter Reijenga
U.W.V.
2:03:49
2:03:13
2613
Rudi Kilwinger
Eindhoven
-39
2:03:50
2:02:14
2614
Herbert Moeke
V.G.Z. 2
2:03:50
2:02:59
2615
Pieter van Pect
Tilburg
-21
2:03:51
2:01:41
2616
Frank Machiels
Waalre
-39
2:03:52
2:01:49
2617
Hans-Hasso Lange
Eindhoven
-30
2:03:52
2:01:43
2618
Randy Martherus
V.G.Z. 2
2:03:52
2:03:01
2619
Erik Verweij
Eindhoven
-33
2:03:53
1:59:07
2620
Rene Hendrikx
Eindhoven
-41
2:03:53
1:59:38
2621
Dick Verhelst
Zaamslag
-59
2:03:53
2:03:28
2622
Ronald Westerink
IJsselstein Ut
-38
2:03:54
2:00:31
2623
Jos Voncken
Eindhoven
-46
2:03:54
2:02:41
2624
Rob van den Nieuwenhof
Regio Politie Brab.
2:03:59
2:00:21
2625
Gerard van de Heuvel
Eindhoven
-35
2:03:59
2:01:52
2626
Geert Wijnands
Stork IC SIM/SE 1
2:03:59
2:02:45
2627
Gezinus Buter
AV Papendrecht
-57
2:04:00
2:03:01
2628
Erik Somers
Generaal Michaelis
-40
2:04:00
2:03:20
2629
Daan Fokkema
Breukelen Ut
-43
2:04:01
2:01:43
2630
Mark van Lieshout
Eindhoven
-29
2:04:04
2:01:38
2631
J van Gompel
Loopservice Nederlan
-59
2:04:04
2:00:39
2632
Jack Klumpkens
Eindhoven
-52
2:04:07
2:02:34
2633
Jan Ducaat
PinkRoccade 2
2:04:08
2:03:21
2634
Startnummer 5637
2:04:10
2:02:05
2635
Mike Deijkers
Eindhoven
-27
2:04:12
2:02:26
2636
Jos Schijven
Rabo - DLL 29
-38
2:04:12
2:03:27
2637
Frank Janssen
Utrecht
-27
2:04:13
2:01:45
2638
Frank Tops
Eindhoven
-35
2:04:16
2:01:10
2639
Hans Posthumus
Eindhoven
-36
2:04:17
2:01:13
2640
Geert Visser
Tilburg
-42
2:04:18
2:00:09
2641
Marco Boer
Rotterdam
-34
2:04:22
2:01:03
2642
Ruud van Steen
Rabo - DLL 31
-38
2:04:23
2:03:20
2643
Meint Veninga
Helmond
-50
2:04:26
2:02:05
2644
Bernard Gosselink
Eindhoven
-32
2:04:28
2:00:40
2645
J van der Burgt
van Straten Bouw & V
2:04:30
2:02:06
2646
Theo van Gameren
Eindhoven
-32
2:04:30
2:04:14
2647
Cor Verbeek
PSV
-38
2:04:30
2:02:29
2648
Roel Marien
Fiscount Adviesgroep
2:04:32
2:02:40
2649
Peter van de Ven
Eindhoven
-37
2:04:33
2:01:14
2650
Erwin Stevens
Breda
-25
2:04:34
2:00:56
2651
Arno Stammen
Valkenswaard
-31
2:04:36
2:01:23
2652
Daan van der Laak
Eindhoven
-21
2:04:38
2:02:25
2653
Piet Pikaar
Leidschendam
-61
2:04:43
2:03:23
2654
Arie Ducaat
Utrecht
-42
2:04:46
2:01:42
2655
Frans Tak
Weert
-52
2:04:49
2:02:37
2656
Jeroen Hendricks
Eindhoven
-20
2:04:49
2:02:41
2657
Michel de Ruijter
Assendelft
-40
2:04:52
2:03:15
2658
Wout Walk
Eindhoven
-24
2:04:55
2:00:44
2659
Kees Timmers
Eindhoven
-43
2:04:59
2:03:12
2660
Jeroen de Groot
Makro Cash & Carry 2
2:05:00
2:04:06
2661
Michiel van Poppel
Tilburg
-34
2:05:00
2:02:14
2662
Jacques Jansen
Valkenswaard
-52
2:05:04
2:02:26
2663
Joris van de Laar
NS-Reizigers 2
2:05:05
2:03:38
2664
Mohamed Abdi
Eindhoven
-27
2:05:08
2:01:26
2665
Hans Bosman
Eindhoven
-44
2:05:09
2:03:42
2666
Hans Voorn
Rabo - DLL 27
-46
2:05:14
2:04:15
2667
Ronald Rijnen
Waalre
-39
2:05:14
2:02:58
2668
Wim Meulendijks
Veldhoven
-43
2:05:15
2:03:05
2669
Erich Zimmermanns
PSV
-60
2:05:15
2:01:34
2670
Lex de Vries
Burgers Ergon 3
2:05:16
2:04:14
2671
Jeroen van Rhijn
Gouda
-20
2:05:18
2:03:16
2672
Ton van Rhijn
Gouda
-52
2:05:18
2:03:16
2673
Henric Keetell
Amersfoort
-34
2:05:19
2:04:11
2674
Rob Dreverman
Geldrop
-29
2:05:20
2:02:19
2675
Wiebo Hoving
Baarn
-45
2:05:21
2:04:11
2676
Gert Battenberg
Amsterdam
-34
2:05:22
2:01:54
2677
Richard Cleven
Eindhoven
-32
2:05:23
2:01:55
2678
R Mulders
Gem.Ehv./Ehv. Noord
2:05:24
2:02:48
2679
Mike Holmes
Eindhoven
2:05:27
2:02:41
2680
Jan Veldhuizen
Helmond
-41
2:05:30
2:02:02
2681
Andre van Elderen
Eindh. Packaging
2:05:31
2:04:09
2682
Dennis van Beers
Gorinchem
-36
2:05:32
2:01:14
2683
Arie van Erk
Loopservice Nederlan
-40
2:05:35
2:02:17
2684
Peter Custers
Ell
-45
2:05:36
2:01:17
2685
Erik Jansen
Veldhoven
-32
2:05:37
2:02:20
2686
Jan van Hout
Olympia Fitness 8
2:05:38
2:03:49
2687
Siemon Bierma
Eindhoven
-25
2:05:43
2:02:54
2688
Willie de Sit
Eindhoven
-63
2:05:47
2:03:54
2689
Marcel van Veen
Hunsel
-38
2:05:47
2:04:54
2690
Michiel van der Weele
Rabo - DLL 29
-24
2:05:50
2:05:09
2691
Otto van der Vleuten
Eindhoven
-52
2:05:54
2:04:14
2692
Maarten Molenschot
Eindhoven
-25
2:05:58
2:01:52
2693
Erik Maas
Uden
-41
2:06:00
2:02:45
2694
Gert van Oijhuizen
Loopservice Nederlan
-37
2:06:00
2:02:38
2695
Rob Hemelaar
Uden
-42
2:06:00
2:02:45
2696
MHJ Smits
Horst
-33
2:06:01
2:03:08
2697
Jos van Nistelrooij
Nuenen
-39
2:06:02
2:01:52
2698
Ed Claassens
Kronenberg
-31
2:06:02
2:02:47
2699
Dick Blanken
Veldhoven
-45
2:06:03
2:03:32
2700
Henk Santing
Eindhoven
-54
2:06:04
2:03:33
2701
Alois van Diemen
Eindhoven
-61
2:06:05
2:04:02
2702
Jakob Henckel
Deventer
-33
2:06:06
2:04:29
2703
Henk Pijnenburg
Valkenswaard
-40
2:06:08
2:05:08
2704
Willem Hoed
Ambassy Runners Rott
-52
2:06:11
2:04:24
2705
Gerbert Breukink
Veghel
-29
2:06:12
2:03:07
2706
Hans Wibbens
Wintelre
-35
2:06:13
2:03:36
2707
Bart Carpentier
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
-33
2:06:14
2:05:08
2708
Martinus van Oirschot
Best
-45
2:06:14
2:01:52
2709
Marc Ten Holter
Valkenswaard
-43
2:06:17
2:03:18
2710
Marc Sprokel
Eindhoven
-40
2:06:19
2:04:19
2711
Marc vd Wijdeven
Mierlo
-31
2:06:19
2:04:49
2712
Arjan Otte
Arnhem
-31
2:06:19
2:04:50
2713
Mathee Philips
Olympia Fitness 9
2:06:21
2:06:07
2714
Ed Lauwers
Melissant
-37
2:06:26
2:03:47
2715
Wim Tromp
Eindhoven
-43
2:06:27
2:03:02
2716
Bert-Jan Vriezen
Rabo - DLL 35
-43
2:06:29
2:03:11
2717
Maarten Neggers
Tilburg Road Runners
-33
2:06:30
2:03:17
2718
Jos Hoedemaekers
Venray
-54
2:06:30
2:04:44
2719
Rien van der Meijden
Eindhoven
-48
2:06:30
2:05:12
2720
Joop Moerkens
Tilburg
-33
2:06:31
2:03:36
2721
Hans Lantinga
's-Hertogenbosch
-46
2:06:32
2:03:52
2722
John Neggers
Oirschot
-35
2:06:34
2:04:51
2723
Joris Muskens
Eindhoven
-47
2:06:37
2:03:42
2724
Henk Jaap Wisse
Eindhoven
-42
2:06:38
2:03:12
2725
Jo Houben
ROC 7
2:06:38
2:06:28
2726
Sebastian Cosentino
Eindhoven
-50
2:06:38
2:06:26
2727
Wim Groeneweg
Juwelier Marc van Lo
-52
2:06:43
2:04:57
2728
Arthur Brecht
Berlicum Nb
-43
2:06:43
2:04:17
2729
René Vervoordeldonk
Nuenen
-48
2:06:45
2:03:22
2730
Ruben Favie
Eindhoven
-21
2:06:46
2:04:42
2731
Maarten van de Loo
Eindhoven
-38
2:06:51
2:04:00
2732
Qais Niemer
Helmond
-42
2:06:53
2:03:24
2733
Ron Smits
Olympia Fitness 7
2:06:55
2:04:02
2734
Maarten Lamet
Eindhoven
-26
2:07:00
2:04:48
2735
Patrick Oliemeulen
Roermond
-29
2:07:00
2:05:08
2736
Bob Saris
Eindhoven
-18
2:07:01
2:04:00
2737
Anthony Conijn
De Meeuw 1
2:07:03
2:04:16
2738
Daan Kors
's-Gravenhage
-23
2:07:04
2:01:24
2739
Ton van Ommen
Veenendaal
-42
2:07:06
2:05:04
2740
Benny van de Boogaard
ROC 8
2:07:08
2:05:50
2741
Dick Ridder
Eindhoven
-66
2:07:08
2:04:44
2742
Ad van Gent
Eindh. Dagblad 3
2:07:08
2:06:09
2743
Robert-Jan Piekema
Rabo - DLL 22
-40
2:07:11
2:06:44
2744
Frans ten Wolde
Barendrecht
-38
2:07:11
2:06:25
2745
Jack Meertens
Veldhoven
-53
2:07:14
2:04:50
2746
Piet Kersten
Eindhoven
-45
2:07:14
2:04:21
2747
Maarten-Jan Yzermans
Wijk bij duurstede
-28
2:07:14
2:03:51
2748
Arjan Sennef
Vlijmen
-33
2:07:14
2:03:51
2749
Hans van den Hurk
Eindhoven
-32
2:07:16
2:03:30
2750
Dennis Cimmermans
Tilburg
-22
2:07:17
2:04:35
2751
Jan van den Broek
Eindhoven
-39
2:07:23
2:03:52
2752
Paul Verhofstadt
DAF 6
-51
2:07:23
2:05:49
2753
Fred Walsteijn
Deurne
-37
2:07:25
2:03:57
2754
Willy Weismann
Fei Comp. 1
2:07:27
2:07:01
2755
Adriaan Paulen
Son
-70
2:07:29
2:06:55
2756
Adri Wisse
Rabo - DLL 34
-33
2:07:30
2:05:20
2757
Eric Lier
Eindhoven
-26
2:07:31
2:04:37
2758
Jozef Huijbregts
Eindhoven
-44
2:07:31
2:04:29
2759
Paul Gerrits
LOGO
-41
2:07:31
2:05:13
2760
Edwin Grote
Waalre
-44
2:07:32
2:03:36
2761
Jelle Marchand
Ambassy Runners Rott
-44
2:07:32
2:04:38
2762
M Baars
LAAC Twente
-44
2:07:33
2:03:55
2763
Adriaan Liebregts
Waalre
-37
2:07:37
2:04:50
2764
Erik Bodewitz
Rabo - DLL 42
-36
2:07:38
2:06:40
2765
Leo den Hartog
U.W.V.
2:07:39
2:06:09
2766
Hans van der Horst
Eindhoven
-38
2:07:40
2:04:52
2767
Ed van Drunen
van Drunen Consultan
2:07:41
2:06:37
2768
Heimo Pihlajarigen
Banholt
-64
2:07:42
2:05:23
2769
Ben Heertum
van Drunen Consultan
2:07:43
2:07:43
2770
Pieter Hoogeveen
Oisterwijk
-42
2:07:44
2:04:55
2771
Douwe Trommels
Eindhoven
-14
2:07:44
2:05:05
2772
Bert van Koetsveld
Sterksel
-58
2:07:45
2:04:28
2773
Dick Nijssen
DAF 5
-43
2:07:47
2:07:31
2774
Remko van der Waerdt
Eindhoven
-16
2:07:47
2:05:07
2775
Piet Wanrooy
Arnhem
-43
2:07:50
2:04:46
2776
Lucas van de Voorde
Clinge
-40
2:07:53
2:05:53
2777
Arno van de Elsen
Meijel
-32
2:07:54
2:06:41
2778
Mark Friesen
Rotterdam
-24
2:07:56
2:04:48
2779
Arie van Dijke
Eindhoven
-37
2:07:57
2:05:41
2780
Henk Somers
Bakel
-53
2:08:01
2:04:37
2781
Rick Buurman
Eindhoven
-38
2:08:04
2:04:29
2782
Prakash Venkataraman
Eindhoven
-39
2:08:09
2:06:56
2783
Laurens Bruinsma
Schijndel
-42
2:08:09
2:05:22
2784
Anthony Kruizinga
Gouda
-31
2:08:11
2:05:39
2785
Carlo van Kemenade
Eindhoven
-32
2:08:14
2:07:02
2786
Carlo Kluytmans
's-Hertogenbosch
-26
2:08:16
2:06:53
2787
Frank Gosen
Eindhoven
-37
2:08:19
2:06:29
2788
Arno Roudeel
Eindhoven
-40
2:08:20
2:05:55
2789
Peter van Ginneken
Tilburg
-30
2:08:21
2:04:58
2790
Rommert Politiek
Almere
-34
2:08:23
2:04:20
2791
William Hulin
Melsele (BEL)
-44
2:08:26
2:04:11
2792
Heina vd Lee
Eindhoven
-27
2:08:31
2:05:53
2793
Guus van Griensven
Deurne
-41
2:08:32
2:05:05
2794
Christ van Leest
Helmond
-43
2:08:33
2:04:55
2795
Eric Kapel
Amstelveen
-34
2:08:34
2:06:07
2796
Rashid Liebregts
Olympia Eindhoven
-43
2:08:34
2:06:22
2797
Harrie de Haas
Gemeente Ehv. 7
2:08:37
2:06:32
2798
Hennie van Luig
Utrecht
-49
2:08:47
2:06:20
2799
Seth van Gemert
Eindhoven
-34
2:08:50
2:05:16
2800
René van de Wiel
Eindhoven
-42
2:08:51
2:07:13
2801
S Smit
Woudenberg
-49
2:08:52
2:05:36
2802
Eugene Wildoer
Berghem
-32
2:08:55
2:05:26
2803
Dolf Mulder
Maarheeze
-46
2:08:57
2:08:45
2804
Gerrit Morren
Waalre
-58
2:08:58
2:05:01
2805
Cees Notenboom
Rabo - DLL 33
-54
2:08:58
2:08:37
2806
Antoon Klink
Olympia Fitness 5
2:08:58
2:08:51
2807
Willem van Engeland
Eindhoven
-26
2:08:59
2:07:02
2808
Corne van Groenendaal
C.Z. Groep 2
2:09:00
2:08:37
2809
Peter Lucassen
Almere
-43
2:09:02
2:04:58
2810
Bas Slotboom
Eindhoven
-32
2:09:05
2:05:31
2811
Cor Krüger
Veldhoven
-40
2:09:12
2:05:02
2812
Hans Stevens
Soesterberg
-52
2:09:13
2:07:58
2813
Erik Tops
Fiscount Adviesgroep
2:09:14
2:06:15
2814
Peter van Knippenbergh
Eindhoven
-36
2:09:15
2:05:08
2815
Marijn de Keijzer
Zwolle
-28
2:09:15
2:07:28
2816
Eddy van de Craen
Eindhoven
-47
2:09:15
2:07:00
2817
Frans Stienen
Mercuri Urval
2:09:16
2:08:05
2818
Keeswim van den Wijnga
Waalre
-37
2:09:17
2:06:31
2819
Harrie Kruisselt
Juwelier Marc van Lo
-38
2:09:20
2:07:00
2820
Paul Yoe
Gemert
-36
2:09:20
2:05:56
2821
Roland vd Molengraaf
Geldrop
-25
2:09:23
2:06:19
2822
Bernt Brandt
Eefde
-60
2:09:24
2:05:57
2823
Arjan de Leeuw van Wee
Sommelsdijk
-49
2:09:26
2:06:06
2824
Eugueni Chtcherbakov
Eindhoven
-27
2:09:26
2:05:44
2825
Hans Lemaire
ROC 4
2:09:27
2:07:11
2826
Huub van Griensven
Oirschot
-54
2:09:28
2:06:08
2827
Jos Corver
Nuenen
-44
2:09:30
2:07:20
2828
Frank Jonkers
Helmond
-27
2:09:34
2:08:49
2829
Henny van Moorsel
Ph. E.T.G. Acht 3
2:09:37
2:08:59
2830
Tom Vrancken
Eindhoven
-40
2:09:39
2:08:29
2831
Frank Oosterwijk
Eindhoven
-21
2:09:41
2:07:31
2832
Chris Saive
Veldhoven
-62
2:09:45
2:07:09
2833
Ruud Warringa
Eindhoven
-39
2:09:46
2:05:53
2834
Bart van der Vleuten
Eindhoven
-28
2:09:46
2:06:16
2835
Henk Winters
Schootse Poort 3
2:09:48
2:07:34
2836
Koen van de Noort
Schootse Poort 1
2:09:48
2:06:21
2837
Peter van Grinsven
Venlo
-52
2:09:48
2:08:11
2838
Arend-Jan Scholten
Venlo
-29
2:09:48
2:08:12
2839
Jan Joosen
AV Oirschot
-46
2:09:51
2:07:06
2840
Mark Sijkens
Geldrop
-35
2:09:52
2:08:41
2841
Lim Jongho
Eindhoven
-39
2:09:53
2:05:45
2842
Hensley Hamen
Eindhoven
-38
2:09:54
2:05:29
2843
Juan Ibanez
Gemeente Ehv. 7
2:10:00
2:09:48
2844
Gerard Zwartkruis
Waalre
-37
2:10:01
2:08:34
2845
Vincent Nivet
Vanderlande 4
2:10:03
2:09:07
2846
Niels Hoogsteder
Dieren
-24
2:10:06
2:08:10
2847
Kees IJzerman
Eindhoven
-44
2:10:11
2:08:55
2848
Joop Rijnsbergen
Atverni
-43
2:10:13
2:08:46
2849
Bart Lipsch
Venlo
-14
2:10:16
2:09:29
2850
Kiek Stam
Mierlo
-56
2:10:22
2:07:37
2851
Robin Ramsay
Tilburg
-27
2:10:26
2:10:01
2852
Charles Meijs
Geldrop
-23
2:10:30
2:09:42
2853
Bert vd Pasch
Liempde
-47
2:10:33
2:09:36
2854
Michel Haes
's-Hertogenbosch
-53
2:10:36
2:08:57
2855
Paul Boeren
Veghel
-34
2:10:36
2:07:43
2856
Gerard Dekkers
Eindhoven
-35
2:10:39
2:07:16
2857
Ricardo van Dont
Eindhoven
-35
2:10:40
2:07:16
2858
Nicholas E O'Kane
Eersel
-33
2:10:40
2:08:09
2859
Mark de Vries
DAF 6
-28
2:10:41
2:07:23
2860
Jan Vos
Rabo - DLL 9
-29
2:10:44
2:09:37
2861
Niels Pennings
Olympia Fitness 2
2:10:47
2:10:41
2862
Ad Voermans
Atledo
-44
2:10:47
2:08:40
2863
Wim Wilting
DHV AIB
2:10:48
2:08:12
2864
Jeff Aarts
Veldhoven
-48
2:10:50
2:08:54
2865
Jo Bindels
ROC 7
2:10:52
2:08:36
2866
Hennie Bruinen
Eindhoven
-48
2:10:54
2:09:03
2867
Wim van Tongeren
Eindhoven
-41
2:10:55
2:09:13
2868
Max Meezen
Eindhoven
-58
2:10:57
2:09:02
2869
Henk Smulders
Eindhoven
-49
2:10:58
2:08:28
2870
Rudi Vriends
Eindhoven
-27
2:10:58
2:07:14
2871
Koos Gondelach
Rabo - DLL 34
-42
2:11:00
2:08:48
2872
Joop Hunting
Eindhoven
-44
2:11:00
2:10:19
2873
Hans Raymakers
Eindhoven
-39
2:11:01
2:06:44
2874
Freek van der Vorst
Veldhoven
-40
2:11:04
2:09:46
2875
Coen Itz
Helmond
-52
2:11:04
2:09:12
2876
Erik Teunissen
Eindhoven
2:11:05
2:09:25
2877
Tristan vd Bogaert
Eindhoven
-35
2:11:10
2:09:27
2878
Herre Plantinga
Eindhoven
-42
2:11:13
2:08:50
2879
Steven Faber
Vught
-39
2:11:14
2:09:23
2880
Hans van der Made
Rabo - DLL 41
-54
2:11:18
2:07:41
2881
Coen van der Sanden
Eindhoven
-29
2:11:18
2:06:56
2882
Wouter Cooijmans
Eindhoven
-25
2:11:18
2:06:56
2883
Rutger Heinen
Rabo - DLL 34
-46
2:11:20
2:09:07
2884
Luc Stevens
Eindhoven
-28
2:11:25
2:07:53
2885
Ben Florissen
Zevenaar
-42
2:11:25
2:08:03
2886
Frans Wetzer
LOGO
-44
2:11:31
2:08:16
2887
Marten Slob
Eindhoven
-18
2:11:32
2:10:19
2888
Eddie den Dekker
Rabo - DLL 9
-31
2:11:33
2:10:26
2889
Edwin van der Weele
Eindhoven
-32
2:11:34
2:10:56
2890
Kees Klaassen
Stork IC SIM/SE 4
2:11:35
2:10:26
2891
Chris Braanker
AV Papendrecht
-37
2:11:35
2:09:34
2892
Eric Megens
Veldhoven
-31
2:11:37
2:07:20
2893
Bert Andriessen
Oisterwijk
-38
2:11:38
2:08:49
2894
Hpa Meulendijks
Eindhoven
-35
2:11:41
2:10:27
2895
Eric Kantelberg
Te Strake Surface Te
-35
2:11:44
2:08:07
2896
Ron Cairo
Schootse Poort 3
2:11:46
2:08:07
2897
Leon Schreurs
Rabo - DLL 27
-38
2:11:53
2:10:56
2898
Yoeri Poesschesoone
Sint-Denijs (BEL)
-31
2:11:55
2:09:04
2899
Laurence Scullion
Eindhoven
-17
2:11:58
2:08:54
2900
Jan Kuijpers
Neerpelt (BEL)
-56
2:12:00
2:10:38
2901
Henri van Hoek
Valkenswaard
-35
2:12:02
2:10:27
2902
Rini de Bruijn
Helmond
-64
2:12:05
2:08:54
2903
Leonardus Verhoeven
Geldrop
-48
2:12:05
2:10:51
2904
Bas Zeper
Eindhoven
-40
2:12:06
2:08:08
2905
Roy Willemen
Eindhoven
-28
2:12:07
2:08:54
2906
Robert Koekenberg
Eindhoven
-27
2:12:07
2:09:01
2907
Jan Hezemans
Veldhoven
-37
2:12:09
2:10:35
2908
Hans van Oorschot
Regio Politie Brab.
2:12:10
2:11:18
2909
Jo Fransen
Lopersgroep Deurne
-49
2:12:10
2:11:45
2910
Wil van Mill
Best
-50
2:12:12
2:08:36
2911
Mark Jacobs
Eindhoven
-5
2:12:16
2:11:26
2912
Chris van de Waardenbu
Gemeente Ehv. 7
2:12:17
2:11:45
2913
Perry van de Goorberg
Veldhoven
-37
2:12:20
2:08:46
2914
Reinier Adriaensen
Eindhoven
-58
2:12:20
2:12:15
2915
Patrique Dankers
Rabo - DLL 13
-24
2:12:21
2:11:31
2916
Jan-Dirk vd Laar
Olympia Fitness 9
2:12:21
2:12:13
2917
Marcel 't Lam
Olympia Fitness 8
2:12:22
2:12:10
2918
Marc Brom
De Meeuw 1
2:12:23
2:11:12
2919
Rene Verschuren
Geldrop
-40
2:12:24
2:09:36
2920
Willy Jansen
Eindhoven
-44
2:12:24
2:08:23
2921
Jos Bastiaans
Horst
-45
2:12:27
2:09:56
2922
Marnix Huis in 't Veld
Rotterdam
-26
2:12:27
2:09:19
2923
Wiet Holla
Vught
-53
2:12:30
2:09:11
2924
Michael Rombouts
Breda
-27
2:12:31
2:09:43
2925
Ron Groenen
LG "Cranendonck"
-36
2:12:31
2:12:04
2926
Eugene van Houwelingen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam