Uitslagenlijst 8ste Elektroloop

Schijndel - Zondag 5 oktober 2003

TRIM, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
14:41
2
Marc van Gils
Eerde
15:16
3
Koen Fiers
Fortuna '67
15:26
4
Theo Verboort
Fortuna '67
15:45
5
Andre van Aarle
Erp
16:12
6
Jan Zijderlaan
Avantri
16:39
7
Marleen Zijderlaan
Avantri
16:39
8
Albert Pennings
Schijndel
17:23
9
Renske Verboort
Fortuna '67
18:16
10
Jan Krediet
Den Dungen
19:27
11
Patricia de Keijzer
Den Dungen
21:38
12
Pim v.d. Wijst
Fortuna '67
23:16
13
Sanne v.d. Wijst
Schijndel
23:16
14
Gert-Jan Bijnen
Schijndel
37:54
15
Walter Heijmans
's-Hertogenbosch
37:55
16
Norbert van der Plas
Rosmalen
41:25
17
Paul Dautzenberg
Schijndel
43:12
18
Hans Holdijk
Fortuna '67
43:32
19
Ad van den Heuvel
Schijndel
44:33
20
Hans Herwig
Veghel
44:33
21
Jan Schoenmakers
Schijndel
44:40
22
Henk Oomen
Schijndel
44:49
23
Maarten van der Sman
Schijndel
45:27
24
Jeroen van der Sman
Schijndel
45:28
25
Chris van Rooij
Schijndel
45:58
26
Richard Schram
Eindhoven
46:13
27
Barry van Engeland
Schijndel
46:16
28
Wim van Liempd
Schijndel
46:21
29
Lia Hendriks
Schijndel
46:25
30
Hans van den Dungen
Schijndel
46:25
31
Jeroen de Ruyter
Schijndel
46:27
32
Theo Tax
Schijndel
46:55
33
Fons Essink
St Michielsgestel
47:03
34
Lamber Gevers
Schijndel
47:46
35
Ben van Esch
Loopgroep PK
47:58
36
Cees van den Boer
Schijndel
48:07
37
Ton van den Oetelaar
Schijndel
48:08
38
Huijbert van Aarle
Schijndel
48:09
39
Ger Schuurmans
Schijndel
48:18
40
Menno Hartman
Schijndel
48:18
41
Arnoud Kunst
St.Michielsgestel
48:44
42
Lieke Nagel
Schijndel
48:55
43
Everaldo Antonio da Si
Geffen
49:18
44
Henriƫtte de Mol
Wijbosch
49:19
45
Piet van Geffen
Wijbosch
49:25
46
Bart Claassen
Schijndel
49:33
47
Jurgen Voermans
Boxtel
49:57
48
John Engeln
Schijndel
49:59
49
Sjan van Asseldonk
Dinther
50:19
50
Robert Jansen
Den Bosch
50:21
51
Rini Steenbakkers
Schijndel
50:29
52
Frans van Grinsven
Schijndel
51:04
53
Annie Voets
Schijndel
51:05
54
Hennie Brakkee
Empel
51:09
55
Saskia Kivits
Schijndel
51:11
56
Wim van Breugel
Schijndel
51:44
57
Peter van de Ven
Marvel
51:45
58
Hans van den Heuvel
Schijndel
51:46
59
Mary van Breugel
Eerde
52:11
60
Antoon Voets
Schijndel
52:20
61
Joep Bijnen
Schijndel
52:20
62
Michiel van der Ven
Boxtel
52:55
63
Henny van Bussel
Schijndel
53:07
64
Henk van Kaathoven
Nijmegen
53:34
65
Marlies v.d. Doelen
Schijndel
53:36
66
Ad Schellekens
Schijndel
54:06
67
Harrie ten Have
Schijndel
55:01
68
Ricky Verputten
Heeswijk
56:57
69
Nancy van den Dungen
Schijndel
57:52
70
Ellen van der Heijden
Den Dungen
58:17
71
Hans van Vlijmen
Schijndel
1:19:35
72
Pieter Fassbender
Eerde
1:24:17
73
Antoon Goorts
De Keien
1:31:33
74
Albert de Vries
Eerde
1:33:42
75
Giel Pardoel
Prins Hendrik
1:35:18
76
Maarten Bosch
Loosbroek
1:36:44
77
Hein Vissers
Veghel
1:36:45
78
Eric van weert
Schijndel
1:39:36
79
David Veraart
Best
1:40:07
80
Berry van der Velden
Schijndel
1:40:09
81
Piet van Falier
Vlijmen
1:42:46
82
Robert Dokman
Den Bosch
1:49:56
83
Mark Botter
St. Oedenrode
1:49:57
84
Stefan Sanders
Boxtel
1:52:37
85
Silvan Hexspoor
Boxtel
1:52:37
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van den Dungen
Prins Hendrik
33:08
2
Fons Liebregts
PSV
33:28
3
Martin van der Broek
Marvel
36:12
4
Gert-Jan van Kessel
De Keien
36:37
5
Andre Engelen
PSV
36:41
6
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
37:39
7
Jos van der wijst
Fortuna '67
42:53
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van de Weijenberg
PSV
33:21
2
Harrie Jonkers
GVAC
35:30
3
Henny Bijsterbosch
Prins Hendrik
39:12
4
Jos van Dinther
Schijndel
46:29
5
Stef Peters
Loopgroep PK
48:27
6
Fredy Verkuijlen
Loopgroep PK
56:53
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Haver
Loopgroep Rosmalen
37:06
2
Louk Gerritsen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
39:18
3
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
40:17
4
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
45:25
5
A. Asveld
Fortuna '67
1:08:52
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els van de Pas
DES
42:22
2
Jolanda Eijkemans
Fortuna '67
45:25
MSEN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad de Bruijn
LADB
1:11:31
2
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
1:20:26
3
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
1:21:33
M40, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul van Geffen
De Keien
1:13:31
2
Frank van Geffen
De Keien
1:20:09
3
Peter Gevers
De Keien
1:27:30
4
Jos Steenbakkers
Loopgroep PK
1:27:34
5
Rik Wetser
OSS-VOLO
1:33:14
VSEN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
1:15:15
V35, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes Pardoel
Prins Hendrik
1:35:27
Alle uitslagen op www.avmarvel.nl
Uitslagen.nl
08-10-2003 20:16