Uitslagenlijst Bredase Singelloop

Breda - Zondag 5 oktober 2003

MSEN, HALVE MAR WEDST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sammy Kipruto
Kenia
1:02:06
1:02:06
2
Girma Tola
Ethiopië
1:02:06
1:02:05
3
Luke Kibet
Kenia
1:02:09
1:02:07
4
Eliud Kurgat
Kenia
1:02:11
1:02:09
5
Tom van Hooste
België
1:02:28
1:02:27
6
John Kipchumba
Kenia
1:02:47
1:02:45
7
Jeroen van Damme
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:02:49
1:02:48
8
Vital Gahunga
Burundi
1:02:53
1:02:50
9
Jamal Balugha
Marokko
1:05:01
1:04:59
10
Roel Smet
Mol (BEL)
1:05:02
1:05:00
11
Stan Rijken
Prins Hendrik
1:05:07
1:05:05
12
Dimitry Safronov
Rusland
1:05:11
1:05:10
13
Pavel Kokin
Rusland
1:05:17
1:05:17
14
Jan Willem Schaar
Parthenon
1:05:23
1:05:22
15
Oleg Otmakov
Rusland
1:06:05
1:06:03
16
Peter Res
AV Castricum
1:06:17
1:06:16
17
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
1:06:24
1:06:22
18
Aden Yusuf Farah
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:06:29
1:06:28
19
Nabil Karimi
Typhoon
1:06:30
1:06:28
20
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
1:06:32
1:06:29
21
Yassine Abatourab
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:07:42
1:07:40
22
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
1:07:49
1:07:47
23
Jawal Bouazzaoui
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:07:56
1:07:54
24
Said Kanfaoui
AV Gouda
1:08:45
1:08:44
25
Bernard te Boekhorst
Trias
1:09:23
1:09:20
26
Colin Bekers
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:09:58
1:09:56
27
Edwin Vonk
Sprint
1:14:00
1:13:57
28
Mimoun El Mahi
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:14:47
1:14:46
29
Randolph Nicia
Attila
1:16:01
1:15:58
30
Peter Mulder
Phoenix
1:16:07
1:16:05
31
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
1:16:32
1:16:27
32
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
1:16:40
1:16:34
33
Corné Raaijmakers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:20
1:17:16
34
Ruud Moelands
Sprint
1:17:29
1:17:24
35
Jempy vd Veeken
Typhoon
1:17:34
1:17:31
36
Jeroen van Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:22
1:18:18
37
Corne Peters
Spiridon
1:18:35
1:18:31
38
Johann-Frederik te Pee
Phanos
1:20:55
1:20:54
39
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
1:20:59
1:20:56
40
Ton Sweep
AV '23
1:21:45
1:21:41
41
Arthur vd Aarssen
Cifla
1:23:09
1:23:02
42
M Yacoubi
Almere '81
1:23:33
1:23:29
43
Robert Jan Gras
Hengelo Ov
1:26:39
1:26:31
44
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
1:26:50
1:26:46
45
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
1:27:11
1:27:03
46
Fabian Spoor
Scorpio
1:27:54
1:27:51
47
Jos Sneijers
België
1:29:07
1:28:59
48
Bastiaan de Boer
Hellas
1:29:36
1:29:32
49
Jacco Bervoets
Scorpio
1:29:42
1:29:38
50
Jos Peeters
Dynamica
1:31:06
1:30:56
51
Frank Dubbeldam
Hercules
1:31:17
1:31:13
52
Andre Blok
Loopgroep PK
1:34:03
1:33:53
53
Roger Koch
Sprint
1:35:50
1:35:47
54
Leo van Ravels
Sprint
1:35:50
1:35:47
55
E van Aart
PAC
1:44:02
1:43:54
56
Remco van Soest
Sprint
1:44:47
1:44:41
57
Joost Husslage
Waterweg
1:49:18
1:49:08
M40, HALVE MAR WEDST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc van den Hoeven
België
1:07:47
1:07:45
2
Jan Hendrickx
België
1:11:59
1:11:58
3
Tini de Laat
DAK
1:14:27
1:14:23
4
Benny Ceulemans
België
1:15:14
1:15:12
5
Leo van Gent
Sprint
1:15:52
1:15:49
6
T vd Broeck
Sprint
1:16:02
1:16:00
7
Corné Haast
Spado
1:17:04
1:17:01
8
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
1:19:23
1:19:18
9
Ton van 't Veer
Sprint
1:21:33
1:21:30
10
Robin Grashuis
Veluwe
1:21:48
1:21:44
11
Marinus Bruggeman
AV '56
1:21:50
1:21:46
12
Peter Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:23:37
1:23:33
13
Theo van Santen
AV Edam
1:23:41
1:23:40
14
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:24:53
1:24:45
15
Marcel Cools
Sprint
1:25:07
1:25:00
16
Rob Schoumacher
Olympia Eindhoven
1:26:34
1:26:28
17
Kees Verplanke
Sprint
1:26:54
1:26:47
18
Hans Koppelman
Almere '81
1:27:33
1:27:28
19
Willem Hol
PAC
1:27:41
1:27:37
20
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
1:27:52
1:27:45
21
Adrie vd Lindeloof
DJA
1:27:56
1:27:51
22
Harry Jansen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:28:17
1:28:11
23
John Koeken
DJA
1:28:45
1:28:26
24
Remy Buuron
AVO 1983
1:30:03
1:29:51
25
John Davidse
Dynamica
1:30:09
1:29:58
26
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
1:30:26
1:30:19
27
Ricky Martens
RRZ
1:30:48
1:30:38
28
Ad Oomen
Sprint
1:31:50
1:31:44
29
Peter Kloosterman
Scorpio
1:32:37
1:32:30
30
Rini Verhoeven
Sprint
1:32:41
1:32:38
31
Adry vd Wijngaard
Sprint
1:32:55
1:32:48
32
Frank Vermetten
Spark
1:33:06
1:32:48
33
Jack van Aspert
Dynamica
1:35:09
1:34:59
34
Jos van Dijk
Spiridon
1:35:19
1:34:53
35
Hein Besems
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:38
1:35:37
36
Kees Kasander
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:36:04
1:35:54
37
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:37:26
1:37:12
38
John Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:38:12
1:38:07
39
Ludo van Alphen
Berendrecht (BEL)
1:38:37
1:38:30
40
Marcel Gerritse
Road Runners Etten-L
1:38:49
1:38:41
41
Henk Huijbregts
Sprint
1:41:46
1:41:39
42
Kees Kanters
Sprint
1:42:00
1:41:49
43
Paul Sijssens
Pallas '67
1:42:55
1:42:46
44
Peter Sanders
Achilles
1:43:50
1:43:45
45
Paul van Lieshout
Loopgroep PK
1:44:06
1:43:50
46
Frans Lebon
Maastricht
1:49:59
1:49:50
M50, HALVE MAR WEDST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ali Azelarab
Typhoon
1:18:53
1:18:52
2
Arnold Verschuren
Scorpio
1:23:18
1:23:15
3
Dre Brosens
Gloria
1:25:03
1:24:58
4
Fons Warrens
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:34
1:25:31
5
Harrie Vermeijs
OSS-VOLO
1:26:37
1:26:29
6
Rudy Neve
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:41
1:26:36
7
Kees van Endschot
Loopgroep PK
1:28:29
1:28:22
8
Jos Koniuszek
Sprint
1:29:11
1:29:05
9
Bert Bom
Pallas '67
1:29:29
1:29:25
10
Anton Verhagen
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:00
1:29:54
11
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
1:30:08
1:30:04
12
Henk Bracke
RK HAV
1:30:11
1:29:59
13
Peter Hekker
Sprint
1:30:21
1:30:12
14
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:46
1:30:42
15
Anton van Oerle
Sprint
1:31:05
1:31:02
16
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
1:31:52
1:31:46
17
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
1:31:56
1:31:52
18
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
1:33:04
1:32:58
19
W vd Zanden
Sprint
1:33:11
1:33:02
20
Johan Broers
Road Runners Etten-L
1:33:37
1:33:29
21
Willy Verbist
Dynamica
1:33:38
1:33:31
22
Nico Schoonderwoerd
Parthenon
1:33:49
1:33:08
23
Ferrie Muller
Sprint
1:35:40
1:35:38
24
Jan Joosen
ACW '66
1:36:20
1:36:13
25
TACKE Guus
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:57
1:36:45
26
Johannes de Jong
Parthenon
1:37:12
1:37:02
27
Sjef Verbeek
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:14
1:37:06
28
Adriaan Mulders
AVR '90
1:37:25
1:37:11
29
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:37:25
1:37:13
30
Wies Noordhuizen
THOR
1:37:38
1:37:05
31
Jacques Rodrigo
RK HAV
1:38:15
1:38:04
32
Nico Kroon
Oss '78
1:38:40
1:36:40
33
Hans Suos
Attila
1:39:34
1:39:20
34
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
1:40:06
1:39:57
35
Gerard Roovers
Hercules
1:40:11
1:39:51
36
Christ de Bruijn
AVR '90
1:42:12
1:42:08
37
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
1:43:20
1:43:14
38
Hans Markus
Tilburg Road Runners
1:47:48
1:47:39
39
Rien vd Aa
Sprint
1:49:17
1:48:38
40
Peter Maas
THOR
1:50:53
1:50:14
41
John Swaans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:51:07
1:51:04
42
Theo de Raay
Diomedon
1:54:24
1:54:19
43
Martin Post
Loopservice Nederlan
2:03:31
2:02:30
M60, HALVE MAR WEDST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harvy van Hauten
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:48
1:26:43
2
Jan Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:51
1:28:46
3
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:33:26
1:33:15
4
Jan Zwaal
BAV
1:35:06
1:35:02
5
Loet Beerthuyzen
Oss '78
1:38:58
1:36:58
6
Jan Oosterom
Sprint
1:43:21
1:42:31
7
Rien Ros
Road Runners Etten-L
1:43:22
1:43:13
8
Steven Hoogendoorn
AV Gouda
1:48:59
1:48:40
9
Henny Smits
Atledo
1:51:04
1:50:56
10
Martin van de Ven
Scorpio
1:51:26
1:51:16
11
Henk Huyskens
Best
1:59:23
1:59:13
12
Ad van Hees
Sprint
1:59:49
1:59:11
13
Luit Huisman
PAC
2:03:56
2:03:00
14
Fred Jansen
Energie
2:03:59
2:03:20
VSEN, HALVE MAR WEDST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Restituta Joseph
Tanzania
1:11:44
1:11:40
2
Petra Kaminkova
Tsjechië
1:13:58
1:13:56
3
Hilda Kibet
Kenia
1:14:34
1:14:32
4
Nadezha Wijenberg
Unitas
1:16:02
1:16:00
5
Ludmilla Afonjoeskina
Rusland
1:16:02
1:16:00
6
Mounia Aboulahcen
België
1:16:13
1:16:09
7
Kristijna Loonen
Phanos
1:17:18
1:17:13
8
Vivian Ruijters
Prins Hendrik
1:17:38
1:17:34
9
Radka Churanova
Tsjechië
1:18:30
1:18:28
10
Helena Simkova
Tsjechië
1:18:48
1:18:45
11
Daphne Panhuijsen
Cifla
1:18:56
1:18:52
12
Jolande de Klerk
Trias
1:26:42
1:26:39
13
Maarten Alfrink
's-Gravenhage
1:31:10
1:31:03
14
Sofie Hamers
Spiridon
1:37:00
1:36:54
15
Danielle Driesen
EUR Roadrunners
1:40:11
1:40:06
V35, HALVE MAR WEDST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Raasveld
Sprint
1:28:53
1:28:46
2
Margot Testers
Olympia Halsteren
1:35:29
1:35:23
3
Loes vd Biggelaar
Scorpio
1:35:35
1:35:32
4
Miranda Plas
AVR '90
1:37:25
1:37:13
5
Marie-Josee vd Corput
Gloria
1:37:27
1:37:19
6
Mies Kuipers
Sprint
1:53:44
1:53:37
7
Conny van GHastel
Sprint
2:03:50
2:03:38
V45, HALVE MAR WEDST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Boomaars
Road Runners Etten-L
1:33:37
1:33:29
2
Eveline Gommers
Sprint
1:38:29
1:38:18
3
Paulien Adamse
Pallas '67
1:41:35
1:41:25
4
Nora Peeters
Rotterdam
1:44:02
1:44:01
5
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
1:47:19
1:47:12
6
Rianne van Gool
Sprint
1:47:45
1:47:37
7
Nel Stoffels
Spado
1:49:24
1:49:13
8
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Scorpio
1:49:53
1:49:50
9
A Nagtzaam
Scorpio
1:50:56
1:50:32
10
Leny Rockx
Scorpio
1:54:13
1:53:36
11
Ans Degen
Hercules
1:59:06
1:58:45
12
Dewi de Zwart
Veteranen Nederland
2:13:42
2:12:58
RECR, HALVE MAR PREST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter de Vet
Westdorpe
1:19:56
1:19:54
2
Henk Bruijns
Bavel
1:21:38
1:21:35
3
Roel Martens
Schilde (BEL)
1:21:57
1:21:40
4
Peter-Paul Passchier
Dordrecht
1:22:14
1:22:01
5
Wim van Benthum
Made
1:22:20
1:22:16
6
Kees Koek
Breda
1:22:48
1:22:46
7
John Duenk
Kaatsheuvel
1:24:00
1:23:49
8
Roy Lommers
Waalwijk
1:24:30
1:24:19
9
Sjoerd Goedhart
Breda
1:25:39
1:25:31
10
Huub Romgens
Terheijden
1:25:48
1:25:35
11
Harrie vd Velden
Waalwijk
1:26:04
1:25:50
12
Erwin Visser
Eindhoven
1:26:31
1:26:16
13
Xander Vlasblom
Zwijndrecht
1:27:23
1:27:11
14
Niels Janssen
Breda
1:27:25
1:27:11
15
Willem Verschraegen
Rotterdam
1:27:41
1:27:28
16
Matthias Witt
Wildeshausen (GER)
1:27:56
1:27:38
17
Jack van Oorschot
Halsteren
1:28:32
1:27:56
18
Noel Brand
Rijen
1:28:07
1:28:02
19
Edwin de la Ruelle
Koewacht
1:28:21
1:28:04
20
Tom Martens
Bleskensgraaf caW (B
1:28:29
1:28:14
21
Mikel Lips
Breda
1:28:24
1:28:14
22
Daf Dubbelman
Amsterdam
1:28:45
1:28:26
23
Kevin A Kirk
Breda
1:28:44
1:28:30
24
Erwin Spuijbroek
Oosterhout Nb
1:28:47
1:28:36
25
Hans Vromans
Vught
1:29:08
1:28:36
26
Jack Curvers
Geertruidenberg
1:28:56
1:28:41
27
Eric van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
1:28:58
1:28:49
28
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
1:29:05
1:28:52
29
Ed Wientjens
Bergen op Zoom
1:29:01
1:28:53
30
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg
1:29:06
1:28:57
31
Vd Velden
Breda
1:29:10
1:28:57
32
Vd Klundert
Breda
1:29:11
1:28:58
33
Herman Leeuwis
Giessenburg
1:29:59
1:28:59
34
De Graaff
Geldermalsen
1:29:16
1:29:05
35
Gerard Verbies
Roosendaal
1:29:31
1:29:05
36
Hans van Alphen
Oosterhout Nb
1:29:24
1:29:19
37
Ludo de Bie
Breda
1:29:30
1:29:27
38
Frans Beekers
Bavel
1:30:05
1:29:39
39
Joos Francke
Biggekerke
1:30:15
1:29:52
40
Jeroen Smit
Nijmegen
1:30:15
1:29:56
41
Kali vd Kimmenade
Breda.
1:30:59
1:30:11
42
Herman de Haan
Heerenveen
1:30:31
1:30:27
43
Joris Brouwer
Raamsdonk
1:30:34
1:30:31
44
J Bus
Raamsdonksveer
1:30:59
1:30:38
45
Wilfried Smit
Teteringen
1:32:01
1:30:47
46
Paul van den Elshout
Terheijden
1:30:53
1:30:48
47
Marijn Jeursen
Nijmegen
1:31:10
1:30:50
48
Hans Geerts
Oosterhout Nb
1:31:13
1:31:03
49
Geert-Jan Brouwers
Prinsenbeek
1:31:15
1:31:12
50
Briek van Waes
Breda
1:31:42
1:31:12
51
Andre Rijk
Breda
1:31:42
1:31:12
52
Siem Jan de Klerk
Roosendaal
1:31:40
1:31:16
53
Johan de Wolf
Breda
1:31:43
1:31:19
54
Adrie Lambregts
Teteringen
1:31:27
1:31:27
55
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
1:31:33
1:31:32
56
W vd Oudenhoven
Dongen
1:32:03
1:31:51
57
Hans Klijn
Raamsdonksveer
1:32:09
1:31:57
58
Reginald Janki
Koog aan de Zaan
1:32:11
1:31:57
59
Oomen Wim
Roosendaal
1:32:23
1:31:58
60
Maurice Bonnema
Breda
1:32:32
1:32:06
61
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
1:33:00
1:32:09
62
Pierre van Gogh
Asten
1:32:31
1:32:10
63
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:32:25
1:32:16
64
Marnix Holleman
Breda
1:32:26
1:32:17
65
Joop Strous
Breda
1:33:04
1:32:18
66
Henk Derks
Haarlem
1:32:39
1:32:19
67
J de Haan
Teteringen
1:32:24
1:32:20
68
Cees Nooren
Baarle Nassau
1:32:36
1:32:22
69
Nico Spanjer
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:32:42
1:32:29
70
Henry vd Dussen
Oosterhout Nb
1:33:23
1:32:34
71
Norwin van Hamelen
Dordrecht
1:32:54
1:32:40
72
Jessey Kasandikromo
Breda
1:33:45
1:32:43
73
Gerry van Gastel
Kaatsheuvel
1:32:58
1:32:46
74
Peter van der Ark
Oosterhout Nb
1:33:10
1:32:55
75
Kees Koenraads
Breda
1:33:27
1:33:17
76
Ron van Zeggeren
Dordrecht
1:34:09
1:33:18
77
Martin Storimans
Apeldoorn
1:33:44
1:33:22
78
Arthur Vlijm
Breda
1:33:53
1:33:42
79
Gerrit Heuff
Rotterdam
1:34:25
1:33:50
80
Ad Wildhagen
Goirle
1:34:06
1:33:55
81
Jos Muskens
Utrecht
1:34:21
1:34:05
82
Hans Dielissen
Breda
1:34:23
1:34:11
83
Jan van Gurp
Breda
1:34:36
1:34:14
84
Erik Martens
Prinsenbeek
1:34:28
1:34:16
85
Gertjan van Pelt
Gorinchem
1:34:35
1:34:18
86
Henk Spuijbroek
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:32
1:34:20
87
Jan van Gilst
's-Gravendeel
1:34:21
1:34:21
88
Wilco Klomp
Weteringbrug
1:34:37
1:34:22
89
Peter vd Staak
Tilburg
1:34:59
1:34:37
90
Marcel van der Schoot
Breda
1:34:57
1:34:40
91
Hans Nobelen
Bavel
1:34:42
1:34:40
92
Kees Jongenelen
Amsterdam
1:35:29
1:34:41
93
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
1:35:16
1:34:43
94
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg
1:35:16
1:34:53
95
Ruud van der Haas
Moordrecht
1:35:17
1:34:59
96
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
1:35:06
1:34:59
97
Pierre Vermeulen
Amsterdam
1:35:27
1:35:16
98
Eduard Dekkers
Breda
1:35:42
1:35:20
99
Geert Vermeulen
Rotterdam
1:35:39
1:35:24
100
Francois Mathijssen
Halsteren
1:35:48
1:35:37
101
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:36:04
1:35:40
102
J Ooms
Lepelstraat
1:36:06
1:35:40
103
Roger Lafebre
Tilburg
1:36:12
1:35:46
104
Cees Poppelaars
Ulvenhout
1:36:16
1:35:46
105
Werner Geerts
Bergen op Zoom
1:35:55
1:35:46
106
Kees van den Andel
Made
1:36:17
1:35:49
107
Johan Edwards
Breda
1:36:17
1:35:50
108
Cor Verhoeven
Giessenburg
1:36:59
1:35:58
109
Paul van Dijk
Klundert
1:36:41
1:36:12
110
Corné Poppelaars
Teteringen
1:36:24
1:36:20
111
R Leeuwis
Giessenburg
1:37:21
1:36:21
112
Patrick Baselier
Bergen op Zoom
1:36:28
1:36:22
113
Henk van Pelt
Loon op Zand
1:36:27
1:36:22
114
Pierre Passier
Bergen op Zoom
1:36:58
1:36:27
115
Kees Steur
Middelburg
1:37:11
1:36:28
116
Wil Poppelaars
Breda
1:36:43
1:36:37
117
Jos Kelderman
Oosterhout Nb
1:36:56
1:36:38
118
Jack Stax
Vianen Nb
1:36:57
1:36:40
119
Albert Vrijenhoek
Bergen op Zoom
1:36:50
1:36:41
120
Arnold vd Boogaard
Dinteloord
1:36:55
1:36:42
121
Frank van Steen
Bavel
1:37:29
1:36:43
122
Johan van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
1:37:02
1:36:44
123
Thijs Torreman
Breda
1:36:56
1:36:50
124
Emy Gerritsen
Loo Gld
1:37:05
1:36:58
125
Ruud de Bruijn
Bergen op Zoom
1:37:11
1:37:02
126
Ad van der Kemp
Dongen
1:37:33
1:37:06
127
Paul Kramer
Voorburg
1:37:24
1:37:09
128
Bastiaan Dammers
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:37:25
1:37:11
129
Rien Peeters
Breda
1:37:11
1:37:11
130
Robert van Merrienboer
Wernhout
1:37:36
1:37:19
131
Marcel van Meer
Tilburg
1:37:35
1:37:21
132
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
1:37:32
1:37:24
133
Jan Verwiel
Breda
1:37:36
1:37:26
134
Harold Duvekot
Middelburg
1:37:40
1:37:28
135
Ed Riemens
Breda
1:37:42
1:37:29
136
F A A vd Broek
Breda
1:37:38
1:37:29
137
H Jansen
Breda
1:37:38
1:37:29
138
Ben Blom
Breda
1:37:54
1:37:30
139
Jelle Wouters
Rijsbergen
1:38:07
1:37:31
140
Geert-Jan Hamers
Tilburg
1:38:07
1:37:33
141
Gert-Jan van Beckhoven
Prinsenbeek
1:38:28
1:37:42
142
Anton Schalk
Etten-Leur
1:38:11
1:37:47
143
Rogier Ragetlie
Breda
1:38:40
1:37:47
144
Ad van Loon
Breda
1:38:14
1:37:49
145
Frans Bom
Dinteloord
1:38:25
1:37:50
146
A IJsselstijn
Ridderkerk
1:38:50
1:37:54
147
Ron Luijpen
Oosterhout Nb
1:38:43
1:37:55
148
Nico de Laat
Terheijden
1:38:23
1:38:00
149
Roland Flipse
Koudekerke
1:38:25
1:38:01
150
Dennis Suikerbuik
Steenbergen Nb
1:39:04
1:38:02
151
Adri de Bruijn
Breda
1:38:38
1:38:02
152
Koos van Gils
Breda
1:38:16
1:38:08
153
Aziz Betteui
Tilburg
1:38:25
1:38:10
154
R M Kappe
Den Haag
1:38:31
1:38:14
155
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:38:36
1:38:15
156
Age Balt
Sint Jansteen
1:38:35
1:38:15
157
Midreal Damen
Rijsbergen
1:38:54
1:38:18
158
Alphons Cambeen
Breda
1:38:59
1:38:19
159
Kees van Hooijdonk
Ulvenhout
1:38:49
1:38:22
160
Richard Embregts
Breda
1:39:14
1:38:26
161
Robert-Jan Hillenius
Bergen op Zoom
1:38:59
1:38:35
162
Willem Groenewoud
Oosterhout Nb
1:38:53
1:38:35
163
Kees Koevoets
Breda
1:39:19
1:38:43
164
Bert Franken
Breda
1:39:07
1:38:44
165
Ferry Verhaert
Breda
1:39:16
1:38:50
166
Chris Plaziuk
Breda
1:39:30
1:38:51
167
Liz Harding
Winsley Road B-O-A (
1:39:01
1:38:53
168
Richard Bouwens
Steenbergen Nb
1:40:04
1:39:01
169
Erwin Oudshoorn
Rotterdam
1:39:31
1:39:04
170
Rinus van Vliet
Breda
1:39:44
1:39:04
171
Sergio Ariza
Terheijden
1:39:09
1:39:04
172
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
1:39:14
1:39:07
173
Kees Martens
Chaam
1:39:24
1:39:09
174
J P Oudmaijer
Breda
1:39:31
1:39:09
175
René Verdaasdonk
Oosterhout Nb
1:39:45
1:39:12
176
Kees van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:39:34
1:39:17
177
Bart van Loon
Breda
1:39:35
1:39:19
178
Gijs Kloek
Breda
1:39:43
1:39:24
179
Bas Postma
Breda
1:39:44
1:39:24
180
Van Reeuwijk
Gouda
1:40:03
1:39:27
181
Jack Verstegen
Teteringen
1:40:04
1:39:30
182
Hans van der Sande
Middelburg
1:40:26
1:39:41
183
Piet Prinsen
Sprang-Capelle
1:39:56
1:39:42
184
Wicher Nijkamp
's-Gravenhage
1:40:16
1:39:44
185
Dre Hofstede
Bavel
1:40:19
1:39:45
186
Tom de Zoete
Dordrecht
1:40:48
1:39:58
187
Frans Hooijen
Hapert
1:40:13
1:39:58
188
T de Waard
Breda
1:40:25
1:40:04
189
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
1:40:37
1:40:04
190
Remco van Broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
1:40:20
1:40:11
191
W de Buck
's-Gravenhage
1:40:56
1:40:11
192
Stan Brouwers
Teteringen
1:40:20
1:40:15
193
Ad Snoeren
De Moer
1:41:08
1:40:16
194
J Bosma
Breda
1:41:01
1:40:19
195
W Warnier
Breda
1:40:43
1:40:26
196
John van der Linden
Breda
1:40:51
1:40:29
197
Jasper Hoogenstraaten
Rotterdam
1:41:39
1:40:29
198
Toine Dingemans
Breda
1:40:42
1:40:33
199
Rutger Noorlander
Hoofddorp
1:41:33
1:40:39
200
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
1:41:11
1:40:42
201
H Pruijssers
Breda
1:41:03
1:40:42
202
Henk Kroh
Dorst
1:40:56
1:40:42
203
Alex Griffioen
Oosterhout Nb
1:41:05
1:40:43
204
Han Hikspoors
Oosterhout Nb
1:41:29
1:40:46
205
Paul van Gils
Breda
1:41:09
1:40:46
206
Jan Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:41:08
1:40:47
207
Yvonne Zumpolle
Groningen
1:41:14
1:40:48
208
Frank van Mil
Breda
1:41:13
1:41:02
209
Kees Passon
Drunen
1:41:59
1:41:05
210
Hendry Dijkhuizen
Elburg
1:41:40
1:41:12
211
Ronald de Vries
Breda
1:42:07
1:41:21
212
Ruud in 't Veld
Zevenbergen
1:41:41
1:41:25
213
Rogier Taal
Zwijndrecht
1:42:09
1:41:31
214
T Gijzen
Breda
1:42:26
1:41:34
215
Bert den Boer
Dordrecht
1:41:56
1:41:41
216
Arco Ruediscueli
Amsterdam
1:42:06
1:41:42
217
Christiaan Tebrunsvelt
Teteringen
1:42:15
1:41:44
218
Marc Ben-Nathan
London (GBR)
1:41:59
1:41:45
219
Jan Vermunt
Roosendaal
1:42:06
1:41:46
220
Jos Blom
Zeist
1:42:17
1:41:46
221
Huub Gerritsen
Teteringen
1:42:53
1:41:49
222
Gerjan van de Elsen
Breda
1:42:41
1:41:52
223
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
1:42:07
1:41:54
224
Ton Kavelaars
Rijen
1:41:57
1:41:54
225
Michiel van de Sanden
Zundert
1:42:14
1:41:55
226
Rob Berger
Delfgauw
1:42:54
1:41:55
227
Wikem Koniuszek
Breda
1:42:11
1:41:59
228
Iman Jan Lems
Rijen
1:43:07
1:42:03
229
Jack Sangers
Breda
1:42:21
1:42:03
230
Hans Klompe
Oosterhout Nb
1:42:19
1:42:04
231
Anton van der Velden
Breda
1:42:55
1:42:09
232
Gerard Neger
Breda
1:42:50
1:42:20
233
H F Bavinck
Dordrecht
1:42:37
1:42:21
234
H van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
1:42:43
1:42:23
235
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
1:43:26
1:42:24
236
Ruud Voorvaart
Breda
1:43:16
1:42:33
237
Joep Trommelen
Breda
1:42:57
1:42:34
238
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:43:00
1:42:38
239
Ed Botermans
Dorst
1:43:00
1:42:43
240
Jan Braat
Roosendaal
1:42:53
1:42:43
241
Adriaan Versluijs
Alblasserdam
1:43:33
1:42:53
242
Ronald Hage
Breda
1:43:32
1:43:00
243
Peter Joosten
Breda
1:44:04
1:43:06
244
Theo Machielsen
Prinsenbeek
1:43:15
1:43:06
245
Ron Askamp
Breda
1:43:43
1:43:09
246
Toon van Oorschot
Heijningen
1:43:25
1:43:10
247
Maurice Cox
Grubbenvorst
1:43:43
1:43:10
248
Max de Wit
Heenvliet
1:43:24
1:43:10
249
Andre Vermeulen
Dordrecht
1:43:33
1:43:19
250
Rutten
Breda
1:43:49
1:43:22
251
Johan van Zon
Tilburg
1:43:45
1:43:24
252
J Sibon
Terheijden
1:43:35
1:43:25
253
A Hanegraaf
Breda
1:43:57
1:43:26
254
Gert Joosten
Tilburg
1:43:40
1:43:28
255
Makoto Umemoto
Tilburg
1:43:44
1:43:30
256
Frits Vink
Breda
1:43:52
1:43:34
257
Felix Kuijpers
Breda
1:44:25
1:43:35
258
J Verwer
Voorschoten
1:44:33
1:43:38
259
Wout van Dorst
Breda
1:44:16
1:43:39
260
Geja Deen
Amsterdam
1:44:31
1:43:42
261
Harry Bouwhuis
Breda
1:44:44
1:43:43
262
Haanskorf Jan
Standdaarbuiten
1:44:18
1:43:44
263
Caspar Zumpolle
Groningen
1:43:59
1:43:45
264
F M Ypma
Breda
1:44:08
1:43:51
265
Erik Bloklander
Almere
1:43:57
1:43:54
266
Frans Ramakers
Oosterhout
1:44:17
1:43:55
267
Pepijn Arkesteijn
Bergen op Zoom
1:44:56
1:43:56
268
André Oerlemans
Breda
1:44:26
1:43:56
269
Wil van den Ende
Oosterhout Nb
1:44:22
1:44:01
270
Dicky Kalsbeek
Breda
1:45:12
1:44:07
271
Peter Joosse
Geertruidenberg
1:44:36
1:44:09
272
Boudewijn Keers
Zaltbommel
1:44:27
1:44:09
273
P de Knegt
Delft
1:44:23
1:44:10
274
Chris Jansen
Bussum
1:45:09
1:44:13
275
Roel Hellemons
Delft
1:44:57
1:44:19
276
Helena van Hilten
Gorinchem
1:44:38
1:44:25
277
Andre Ruitenbeek
Leusden
1:45:22
1:44:27
278
Xander van Rossum
Breda
1:44:59
1:44:28
279
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
1:44:34
1:44:31
280
Geart Broers
Oldenburg (GER)
1:44:48
1:44:31
281
Hans de Groot
Breda
1:45:36
1:44:37
282
Loek Coerver
Breda
1:44:52
1:44:38
283
Stan Nefs
Lepelstraat
1:44:52
1:44:39
284
Walter van Steen
Breda
1:45:31
1:44:45
285
Cees Jochems
Rucphen
1:45:23
1:44:51
286
Ronnie Drenth
Zeist
1:45:46
1:44:56
287
Henk van Gammeren
Etten-Leur
1:45:09
1:44:57
288
Chiel Grishaver
Bergen op Zoom
1:45:19
1:45:02
289
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
1:45:43
1:45:04
290
P Koks
Prinsenbeek
1:45:25
1:45:05
291
Erik Peters
Made
1:45:25
1:45:05
292
Hans van Gils
Made
1:45:25
1:45:05
293
Noud Seegers
Goirle
1:45:49
1:45:14
294
Cor Limbeek
Etten-Leur
1:45:44
1:45:20
295
Frits vd Ven
Breda
1:45:54
1:45:21
296
Piet van de Noort
Zevenbergen
1:45:34
1:45:21
297
Roeland Marijnissen
Breda
1:45:35
1:45:24
298
Hans Leenaars
Rijen
1:45:56
1:45:36
299
Ruud Pompe
Breda
1:45:49
1:45:36
300
Carlijn Westenburg
Amsterdam
1:46:07
1:45:39
301
William van der Westen
Breda
1:46:52
1:45:49
302
Berna Jaegers
Zaltbommel
1:46:08
1:45:49
303
Luc Teunissen
Breda
1:47:01
1:46:04
304
Marcus van Dijk
Breda
1:47:01
1:46:04
305
Bert Schoones
Made
1:46:17
1:46:05
306
Peter Wijnands
Santpoort-Zuid
1:46:46
1:46:07
307
Jan Verwijmeren
Etten-Leur
1:46:39
1:46:07
308
Theodoor Höngens
Hoofddorp
1:46:49
1:46:08
309
Henk Stevens
Breda
1:46:46
1:46:11
310
Frans Voorvaart
Breda
1:46:56
1:46:12
311
Ruud Schoenaker
Breda
1:46:53
1:46:13
312
M Verheijden
Rijen
1:46:26
1:46:16
313
Jack Schoenmakers
Bavel
1:47:06
1:46:16
314
Fabian Vermeer
Breda
1:46:42
1:46:17
315
Frank Koningsveld
Breda
1:47:04
1:46:18
316
Pierre Geerts
Alphen Nb
1:47:13
1:46:20
317
Johan van Schaik
Terheijden
1:47:01
1:46:23
318
Jeroen Rasenberg
Barendrecht
1:47:28
1:46:29
319
Ad van Zimmeren
Roosendaal
1:46:56
1:46:34
320
Toon van der Ven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:11
1:46:37
321
Rene van Gerwen
Breda
1:47:00
1:46:44
322
Peter de Pundert
Hulst
1:47:18
1:46:52
323
Govert Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:47:37
1:46:55
324
Niels Majoor
Hilversum
1:47:50
1:47:02
325
Arno Plooy
Schiedam
1:47:22
1:47:06
326
Eduard Ackermans
's Gravenmoer
1:48:00
1:47:07
327
Kor Lückman
Baarle Nassau
1:47:51
1:47:16
328
Pieter Spaans
Oosterhout Nb
1:48:21
1:47:21
329
H C ten Hacken
Goes
1:48:10
1:47:22
330
B Hulsbergen
Breda
1:48:06
1:47:25
331
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Bavel AC
1:47:55
1:47:26
332
Ben Burgers
Bavel
1:47:55
1:47:27
333
Nicolas de Thouars
Breda
1:48:02
1:47:29
334
Antoine Verschuren
Raamsdonk
1:47:44
1:47:29
335
Pim Sybesma
Breda
1:48:37
1:47:32
336
Aije Klaren
Bergum
1:48:24
1:47:34
337
Henri Cambeen
Nijmegen
1:48:16
1:47:36
338
A Roovers
Breda
1:48:33
1:47:37
339
Leslie Cree
Oosterhout Nb
1:48:21
1:47:38
340
Cornelis Simjouw
Halsteren
1:48:30
1:47:39
341
Jan Koghee
Rotterdam
1:48:50
1:47:43
342
Michiel de Man
Roosendaal
1:48:26
1:47:45
343
Gijs de Graaff
Breda
1:47:59
1:47:48
344
P van Jaarsveld
Breda
1:48:08
1:47:53
345
E Postema
Breda
1:48:07
1:47:54
346
Pieter Heij
Delft
1:48:29
1:47:57
347
Toon Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
1:48:28
1:47:59
348
A van Trier
Breda
1:48:16
1:48:01
349
Parry Patel
Breda
1:48:45
1:48:09
350
Eric Krul
Oosterhout Nb
1:48:17
1:48:10
351
A B Borburgh
Oud Turnhout (BEL)
1:48:36
1:48:10
352
Leon Slootjes
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:04
1:48:10
353
Frans Verheijen
Ulvenhout
1:48:54
1:48:12
354
L Klerkx
Breda
1:48:48
1:48:15
355
P C vd Endt
Goes
1:49:05
1:48:17
356
O van Panhuis
Rotterdam
1:49:05
1:48:17
357
Robert Schrouwen
Breda
1:48:51
1:48:20
358
Ad Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:23
1:48:22
359
André de Fouw
Eindhoven
1:49:16
1:48:24
360
Sabine Wieland
Arnhem
1:49:06
1:48:26
361
Karel van Ingen
Almere
1:48:46
1:48:28
362
Ron van Loon
Teteringen
1:48:55
1:48:29
363
M de Vetter
1:49:35
1:48:30
364
Ton Kuhlmann
Ridderkerk
1:48:39
1:48:34
365
Bart van Veen
Terheijden
1:49:03
1:48:34
366
Tom Berwers
Reeuwijk
1:48:40
1:48:35
367
Marcel Hoonderd
Dordrecht
1:49:14
1:48:46
368
Korne Fellema
Breda
1:49:49
1:48:47
369
Rob Postema
Breda
1:48:59
1:48:49
370
Sven Heddes
Breda
1:49:36
1:48:53
371
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
1:49:37
1:49:07
372
Stefan de Wit
Breda
1:49:18
1:49:07
373
Martin van Steen
Dongen
1:50:08
1:49:12
374
Peter van den Broek
Gilze
1:50:08
1:49:12
375
Edwin Peeters
Breda
1:49:39
1:49:14
376
Jeaneau Dames
Breda
1:49:55
1:49:16
377
John Wirken
Breda
1:49:55
1:49:16
378
Andre Huybens
Rijen
1:50:10
1:49:18
379
C Oosters
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:45
1:49:19
380
Kraesten Arnold
Roosendaal
1:50:16
1:49:29
381
Mario Damen
Ulvenhout AC
1:49:47
1:49:31
382
Elma Sandee
Utrecht
1:49:47
1:49:35
383
Theo Luijten
Breda
1:50:09
1:49:36
384
Gilion Marijnissen
Ulvenhout
1:50:09
1:49:43
385
Mario Brenters
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:23
1:49:46
386
Ruud Verstralen
Breda
1:50:03
1:49:47
387
Barry Bogaarts
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:26
1:49:49
388
August Veenenbos
Breda
1:50:20
1:49:51
389
Arno Delhij
Breda
1:50:59
1:49:56
390
Hans Braat
Breda
1:50:41
1:49:57
391
V d Berg
Breda
1:50:11
1:50:00
392
Ruud Saija
Middelburg
1:50:49
1:50:05
393
Walt Mossou
Breda
1:51:05
1:50:06
394
Jan Hendricks
Tilburg
1:50:59
1:50:07
395
AJ van der Heijden
Breda
1:50:47
1:50:09
396
Henk den Rooijen
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:50:49
1:50:11
397
Paul Mastenbroek
Spijkenisse
1:50:39
1:50:16
398
Peter Bleijenbergh
Hulst
1:50:53
1:50:20
399
Jos Schellekens
Tilburg
1:51:10
1:50:24
400
Marius Vincenten
Breda
1:50:55
1:50:31
401
Michael Boon
Oirschot
1:50:57
1:50:31
402
Sebastiaan Noort
Roosendaal
1:51:16
1:50:35
403
Yannick van Uythoven
Breda
1:50:55
1:50:42
404
Bob de Haan
Heerenveen
1:50:59
1:50:49
405
Toon vd Boer
Prinsenbeek
1:51:06
1:50:54
406
Barbara Bakker
Breda
1:51:17
1:51:01
407
Rob Fraase Storm
Breda
1:51:12
1:51:04
408
Jeroen van Kooten
Geertruidenberg
1:51:49
1:51:05
409
Thijs van den Broek
Tilburg
1:51:23
1:51:09
410
B Elshout
Breda
1:52:15
1:51:14
411
Bart Bollen
Breda
1:52:10
1:51:21
412
Simon de Blok
Rotterdam
1:52:29
1:51:22
413
Erik van Helvoort
Teteringen
1:52:12
1:51:29
414
J van Bokhoven
Breda
1:52:24
1:51:31
415
Frans Jaspers
Dordrecht
1:51:58
1:51:35
416
Edwin van Dessel
's-Gravenhage
1:52:37
1:52:02
417
Anton Vissers
Zundert
1:52:49
1:52:08
418
Marcel Fikke
Oosterhout
1:52:57
1:52:11
419
Bart de Jong
Breda
1:53:07
1:52:20
420
Albert van Sprundel
Heerle
1:53:06
1:52:26
421
Dick de Kort
Etten-Leur
1:53:34
1:52:54
422
Rien van Vught
Terheijden
1:54:01
1:53:03
423
Ad Evers
Breda
1:53:22
1:53:06
424
Leo van Oorschot
Made
1:53:27
1:53:22
425
P den Dikken
Baarle Nassau
1:54:10
1:53:36
426
Bernadette de Munk
Rotterdam
1:54:26
1:53:37
427
Peter Klomp
Oude Wetering
1:53:56
1:53:40
428
Rene van Brummen
Waalre
1:54:14
1:53:44
429
Herbert-Jan Boudewijn
Breda
1:54:06
1:53:55
430
Jan Boomaars
Breda
1:54:57
1:53:56
431
Beatrijs Ghijsen
Vught
1:54:12
1:53:59
432
Maike Hoogveld
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:11
1:53:59
433
Rosita Godrie
Terheijden
1:54:14
1:54:02
434
A Grimaldi
1:54:40
1:54:03
435
Remco Hilverda
Hoogland
1:55:00
1:54:22
436
Dick Buis
Rotterdam
1:54:43
1:54:26
437
Peter Kailuhu
Breda
1:54:50
1:54:28
438
Aad Kortekaas
Prinsenbeek
1:55:16
1:54:30
439
Rob Linsen
Rijen
1:55:40
1:54:36
440
Walter van Oosterhout
Breda
1:55:16
1:54:39
441
Peter Faassen
Amsterdam
1:55:25
1:54:41
442
Johan Kwsithout
Breda
1:55:13
1:54:50
443
Rien Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:55:29
1:54:52
444
Ingrid Thijssen
Odijk
1:56:09
1:55:10
445
Huib Kraaijeveld
Schelluinen
1:56:05
1:55:18
446
Sanny Hoezen
Tilburg
1:56:25
1:55:24
447
Rob Simunt
Oosterhout Nb
1:56:10
1:55:36
448
Bert Otten
Kampen
1:56:13
1:55:37
449
Chris Suijkerbuijk
Herkingen
1:56:15
1:55:55
450
Gert Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
1:56:15
1:56:00
451
Henk van Aspert
Eindhoven
1:57:02
1:56:11
452
Luc Overtoom
Breda
1:56:30
1:56:14
453
Jack Mertens
Breda
1:56:49
1:56:14
454
Peter Fafie
Dordrecht
1:57:12
1:56:21
455
Ad Roovers
Terheijden
1:57:02
1:56:25
456
Arjan Baks
Breda
1:57:04
1:56:26
457
Cees van Stalte
Breda
1:57:08
1:56:26
458
Joke van Stalle
Breda
1:57:08
1:56:27
459
Richard de Haan
Dongen
1:57:13
1:56:30
460
Frank Scheffer
Bavel
1:57:13
1:56:31
461
Anne-Marie Scheffer-He
Bavel
1:57:13
1:56:32
462
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
1:57:24
1:56:40
463
Theo Quaars
Breda
1:56:52
1:56:45
464
S Borgsteyn
Bokhoven
1:57:17
1:56:56
465
S Bouthorn
Woerden
1:57:17
1:56:56
466
Cees Wijne
Breda
1:57:59
1:56:56
467
Martien van Achterberg
Breda
1:58:00
1:57:03
468
Chris Barendregt
Etten-Leur
1:57:54
1:57:04
469
Jozef Wu
Delft
1:58:15
1:57:08
470
Jolanda van Hattem
Sleeuwijk
1:57:39
1:57:26
471
Nathalie Groetelaers
Utrecht
1:58:31
1:57:54
472
John Gilbert
Bunde
1:58:50
1:57:57
473
M Koppejan
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJss
1:58:21
1:57:59
474
W A W van Dijk
Wijchen
1:58:21
1:58:01
475
Marian Rijk
Utrecht
1:58:43
1:58:04
476
Annemarie Panhuis
Dordrecht
1:58:16
1:58:04
477
Ted Sluys
Barendrecht
1:59:11
1:58:07
478
Kees Kees
Oosterhout Nb
1:58:40
1:58:13
479
Roel van der Wee
Tilburg
1:59:11
1:58:16
480
Rene van der Westen
Breda
1:58:51
1:58:27
481
Bart Rouwenshorst
Breda
1:59:05
1:58:29
482
Ivo van der Vlis
Hillegom
1:59:11
1:58:33
483
Lidwine Willems
Amsterdam
1:59:38
1:58:35
484
Frans Dijkgraaf
Breda
1:59:01
1:58:36
485
Frits Haverman
Breda
1:59:33
1:58:38
486
Henk Jan de Koning
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:21
1:58:55
487
Beitske Ferwerda
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:59:41
1:58:58
488
Alois vd Wiel
Breda
1:59:14
1:59:01
489
N Bos-de Rooij
Breda
2:00:04
1:59:11
490
Jan Timmers
Bavel
1:59:52
1:59:13
491
R Kranendonk
Voorschoten
2:00:14
1:59:20
492
M P van der Veldt
Hilversum
2:00:07
1:59:22
493
Kees de Kort
Breda
2:00:16
1:59:23
494
Marjon Oosting
Amsterdam
2:00:07
1:59:23
495
Jack Sebregts
Breda
1:59:38
1:59:26
496
Willy Verdaas
Bavel
2:00:10
1:59:32
497
John Ballemans
Tilburg
2:00:36
1:59:32
498
Ronald Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
1:59:48
1:59:34
499
Pieter Boers
Bodegraven
2:00:10
1:59:37
500
Charles van Mourik
Assen
2:00:48
1:59:49
501
Alex de Coninck
Bergen op Zoom
2:00:19
1:59:55
502
Dick Verhoeven
Breda
2:00:46
1:59:58
503
H de Letter
Etten-Leur
2:00:24
2:00:05
504
Henny Vlasveld
Dongen
2:01:20
2:00:14
505
Jan-Oto Hilling
Naarden
2:00:57
2:00:26
506
Marc vd Enden
Breda
2:01:15
2:00:30
507
Mw Haartsen-Knaapen
Breda
2:01:29
2:00:36
508
Patrick Damen
Dussen
2:01:10
2:00:38
509
Robert-Jan Everts
Breda
2:01:18
2:00:47
510
Erik Meijers
Breda
2:01:26
2:00:48
511
Bart van Breukelen
Breda
2:01:50
2:01:07
512
Frank Dutour Geerling
Breda
2:01:35
2:01:07
513
Fred de Heijde
Made
2:01:13
2:01:07
514
Toon Rekkers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:10
2:01:10
515
Elie van Strien
Gilze
2:01:40
2:01:12
516
Richard van den Hoek
Tilburg
2:02:21
2:01:37
517
Jos Brouwers
Breda
2:02:03
2:01:42
518
Wim Steunenberg
Groningen
2:02:03
2:01:43
519
J de Vries
Breda
2:02:10
2:01:51
520
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
2:02:55
2:01:59
521
Ton Walison
Zoetermeer
2:02:59
2:02:04
522
J Verwer
Den Haag
2:02:59
2:02:06
523
Rens Smulders
Wortel (BEL)
2:03:12
2:02:24
524
Jan van Bragt
Boxtel
2:03:07
2:02:34
525
Eric Schipper
Hellevoetsluis
2:03:15
2:02:37
526
O Hoole
Den Haag
2:03:56
2:03:01
527
Henk Mooren
Breda
2:04:25
2:03:15
528
Suzanne Mooren
Breda
2:04:25
2:03:15
529
Ulco Woudstra
Roosendaal
2:04:28
2:03:21
530
Carlo van Dijk
Schiedam
2:04:12
2:03:23
531
Frits van Wijk
Dongen
2:03:54
2:03:27
532
Marc Rimmelzwaan
Utrecht
2:04:25
2:03:27
533
Meta Verwy
Dordrecht
2:04:02
2:03:29
534
Ronald Holman
Aalsmeer
2:03:50
2:03:38
535
Ronald Adams
Bergen op Zoom
2:03:59
2:03:49
536
Fer Tummers
Breda
2:04:11
2:03:51
537
Pieter Karbaat
Zevenbergen
2:04:33
2:04:09
538
Lianda Al-Harthy-Lips
Rijen
2:04:57
2:04:25
539
Hans de Ridder
Breda
2:05:28
2:04:30
540
Froukje Strampel
Roden
2:05:09
2:04:35
541
Jack van der Wegen
Etten-Leur
2:05:09
2:04:35
542
Anja van Leeuwen
Breda
2:05:16
2:04:35
543
Erik Lennertz
's-Gravenpolder
2:05:55
2:04:49
544
C Hilderink
Breda
2:05:47
2:04:56
545
Armand Saib
Breda
2:05:16
2:05:03
546
John van Dalsum
Breda
2:05:40
2:05:06
547
Leo Zevenbergen
Capelle aan den IJss
2:06:20
2:05:12
548
Arnold van Nieuwland
Breda
2:06:13
2:05:15
549
Peter Oosterwijk
Dordrecht
2:06:27
2:05:33
550
Jac van Steen
Breda
2:05:55
2:05:38
551
Richard Mandus
Breda
2:06:16
2:05:44
552
Piet Klerkx
Breda
2:06:28
2:05:46
553
Nicole Klerkx
Rotterdam
2:06:28
2:05:47
554
Ans Vermijs
Oosterhout Nb
2:06:45
2:05:56
555
Hans Verpalen
Bergen op Zoom
2:06:32
2:06:00
556
Frans Aerts
Breda
2:07:04
2:06:01
557
Peer Everts
Breda
2:06:32
2:06:01
558
Chris Jans
Baexem
2:06:41
2:06:02
559
Herbert Dikken
Bergen op Zoom
2:06:32
2:06:03
560
Ab van der Kooij
Breda
2:06:28
2:06:12
561
Conny Stultjens
Breda
2:06:32
2:06:16
562
Joop Moerkens
Tilburg
2:06:20
2:06:20
563
Marian de Boer
Soest
2:08:27
2:07:57
564
Ruurd Reversma
Oosterhout Nb
2:08:32
2:08:07
565
J Verwer
Voorschoten
2:09:00
2:08:08
566
Monic Sterkens
Breda
2:08:41
2:08:23
567
Hendrik-Jan de Boer
Soest
2:08:26
2:08:26
568
Sjaak vd Vrede
Roosendaal
2:08:50
2:08:27
569
Arabel van Beek
Breda
2:09:02
2:08:34
570
Mariël van Beek
Breda
2:09:02
2:08:34
571
Nienke Hoogenstraaten
Breda
2:09:59
2:08:49
572
Ad van Beek
Breda
2:09:59
2:08:57
573
Wil Snelders
Breda
2:09:36
2:09:06
574
G P Vonk
Galder
2:10:04
2:09:08
575
René Jansen
Breda
2:10:28
2:09:28
576
Patrick de Leeuw
Dordrecht
2:09:46
2:09:35
577
Wim Schriek
Oosterhout Nb
2:11:08
2:10:03
578
Marie-Jose Poppelaars-
Ulvenhout
2:10:57
2:10:16
579
Frans de Bie
Vlijmen
2:11:47
2:11:00
580
Angelique Peper
Amsterdam
2:12:02
2:11:14
581
Wim Rinsma
Vlijmen
2:13:55
2:13:07
582
Pieter Dirven
Ulvenhout
2:15:16
2:14:16
583
Jaap Korteweg
Breda
2:15:21
2:14:21
584
Elizabeth Harmanus
Ridderkerk
2:15:12
2:14:30
585
Dirk van Doesburg
Breda
2:14:45
2:14:36
586
Roy van Steenbergen
Oosterhout Nb
2:15:40
2:15:13
587
Peter Keus
Drimmelen
2:16:14
2:15:16
588
Jeroen Keus
Drimmelen
2:16:14
2:15:29
589
Marianne de Rooij
Breda
2:20:07
2:19:09
590
R Damen
Zoetermeer
2:20:14
2:19:46
591
Ad Heijmans
Tholen
2:20:35
2:20:05
592
Maria Huszar
Hilversum
2:21:40
2:20:39
593
Greg Antoni
Hilversum
2:21:41
2:20:39
594
William Vervaart
Breda
2:21:14
2:20:40
595
Margreet Bezemer
Lage Zwaluwe
2:26:03
2:25:27
596
Miranda Kruithof
Lage Zwaluwe
2:26:02
2:25:27
597
Kees Kiestra
Breda
2:27:43
2:26:39
598
Bennie Hardeman
Leersum
2:30:15
2:29:31
599
Peter Verley
Rijsbergen
2:30:18
2:29:35
BDR21, HALVE MAR BEDR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Hofslot
De Rooi Pannen 1
1:19:05
1:19:05
2
A vd Pijl
Install. bedr. Leenh
1:22:01
1:22:00
3
Jack Vermonden
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:22:54
1:22:52
4
Hans van Gils
De Rooi Pannen 1
1:24:06
1:24:04
5
S Hofmans
Install. bedr. Leenh
1:24:33
1:24:32
6
Jacques vd Huygevoort
NV BRIM Breda
1:26:41
1:26:39
7
Frans Antonissen
De Rooi Pannen 2
1:27:48
1:27:46
8
Rene Theunis
Florijn College
1:28:47
1:28:46
9
Marc OOnincx
NV BRIM Breda
1:29:31
1:29:31
10
Angelo Pčrez
Singelveste 2
1:29:38
1:29:35
11
Laurens Beks
De Rooi Pannen 2
1:29:44
1:29:42
12
Adriaan Tates
Intergas Energie 4
1:30:18
1:30:11
13
Jacques Reijnaars
De Rooi Pannen 2
1:30:42
1:30:40
14
Tony Brosens
NV BRIM Breda
1:30:45
1:30:43
15
F Leenhouts
Install. bedr. Leenh
1:31:02
1:30:59
16
Anton van Oerle
De Rooi Pannen 2
1:31:05
1:31:02
17
John Musterd
De Rooi Pannen 1
1:32:17
1:32:15
18
Carol Snoeren
Intergas Energie 4
1:32:42
1:32:35
19
B Smits
Install. bedr. Leenh
1:33:07
1:33:05
20
Ton Schoenmakers
Intergas Energie 4
1:33:29
1:33:21
21
Marian van Velzen
De Rooi Pannen 2
1:33:29
1:33:28
22
P Admiraal
Voesenek Koeltranspo
1:33:38
1:33:29
23
Anton Voermans
De Rooi Pannen 1
1:34:27
1:34:25
24
Peter van Gils
KVM Supplies/Wecare
1:34:53
1:34:50
25
Peter de Leeuw
Singelveste 2
1:35:45
1:35:42
26
Jaco Balemans
KVM Supplies/Wecare
1:35:47
1:35:43
27
Hans Hermens
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:36:36
1:36:29
28
M Derks
De Nieuwe Veste
1:37:09
1:37:03
29
Gerardus Bartels
NV BRIM Breda
1:40:18
1:40:17
30
Jantinus Rispens
Florijn College
1:40:43
1:40:33
31
P Fisher
De Nieuwe Veste
1:40:52
1:40:45
32
Wout Peters
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:41:20
1:41:13
33
Eric vd Berg
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:42:07
1:41:14
34
B Haan
De Nieuwe Veste
1:41:56
1:41:50
35
Hendrik van 't Goor
Voesenek Koeltranspo
1:44:51
1:44:42
36
Bert Geilgens
Amgen BV 4
1:45:07
1:44:55
37
Kees-Jan Weber
NV BRIM Breda
1:45:00
1:44:59
38
Peter Verspeek
Florijn College
1:45:29
1:45:05
39
Rob vd Hondel
Intergas Energie 4
1:46:23
1:46:15
40
Johan Roovers
Singelveste 2
1:46:29
1:46:24
41
Bob Hofman
KVM Supplies/Wecare
1:47:31
1:47:27
42
A Gobbens
De Nieuwe Veste
1:47:41
1:47:34
43
Aad Segers
KVM Supplies/Wecare
1:47:57
1:47:51
44
H Struik
Projectorg. HSL-Zuid
1:49:27
1:48:43
45
H Beglinger
Voesenek Koeltranspo
1:49:15
1:49:06
46
Ellis van Est
KVM Supplies/Wecare
1:49:54
1:49:48
47
Arjan van Eijk
Amgen BV 4
1:51:02
1:50:49
48
Jeroen Straathof
KVM Supplies/Wecare
1:51:38
1:51:33
49
Bas Arendse
T-Mobile 4
1:52:28
1:52:19
50
Suhayla Kural
T-Mobile 4
1:54:13
1:54:04
51
Noel Stolk
Intergas Energie 4
1:54:21
1:54:14
52
F ten Cate
Projectorg. HSL-Zuid
1:55:56
1:55:13
53
Ed van Remmen
Singelveste 2
1:56:01
1:55:56
54
Frank van Meenen
KVM Supplies/Wecare
1:59:52
1:59:47
55
Cees Voesenek
Voesenek Koeltranspo
2:00:05
1:59:55
56
M Zulu
Projectorg. HSL-Zuid
2:01:16
2:00:33
57
Andre Lievens
Florijn College
2:01:05
2:00:55
58
Robert vd Brule
KVM Supplies/Wecare
2:02:23
2:02:18
59
Ad Herreijgers
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
2:03:37
2:02:44
60
Ideuza Rodrigues
Amgen BV 4
2:05:12
2:05:01
61
Lianne Huyssoon
T-Mobile 4
2:06:13
2:06:05
62
Sylvia Deerenburg
T-Mobile 4
2:06:13
2:06:05
63
Jan vd Weijden
T-Mobile 4
2:06:14
2:06:05
64
Mevr ten Cate
Projectorg. HSL-Zuid
2:06:49
2:06:07
65
Peter van Waas
Amgen BV 4
2:06:30
2:06:18
66
Corrine Pčrez-Melis
Singelveste 2
2:34:08
2:34:02
REC15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilbert Touw
Etten-Leur
51:40
51:39
2
Peter Lauret
Roosendaal
54:16
54:15
3
Twan Adams
Chaam
54:37
54:34
4
Henk van Haperen
Breda
55:10
55:09
5
Xander van Rijn
Breda
55:48
55:39
6
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg
55:46
55:45
7
Martijn Schenk
Wageningen
55:52
55:50
8
Jacco Heyblok
Beverwijk
56:48
56:47
9
Peter Hooijen
Eindhoven
58:04
58:01
10
J J Booij
Rijswijk (NB)
58:31
58:08
11
Bram van Hoek
Tilburg
58:16
58:13
12
Jan Schreuder
Breda
59:44
59:34
13
Michiel van Ham
Rotterdam
1:00:11
59:46
14
Walter van Gils
Roosendaal
59:53
59:49
15
Abdelali Baabbi
Oudenbosch
1:00:08
1:00:02
16
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
1:00:15
1:00:05
17
Thomas Nusmeier
Tilburg
1:00:34
1:00:18
18
Joost Kessels
Bramschweig (GER)
1:00:58
1:00:47
19
Steven Creutzburg
Breda
1:01:07
1:00:55
20
Arno Herrewegh
Breda
1:01:02
1:01:00
21
J A C Rombouts
Diessen
1:01:06
1:01:02
22
Jos Lanters
Teteringen
1:01:19
1:01:17
23
Ad Oostvogels
Rijsbergen
1:01:51
1:01:18
24
Ad Bosters
Breda
1:01:26
1:01:24
25
R van Nimwegen
Teteringen
1:01:30
1:01:28
26
Liset van Oosterhout
Oudenbosch
1:01:47
1:01:42
27
Arjen Aerts
Oudenbosch
1:01:59
1:01:54
28
Gust Huyben
Alphen Nb
1:02:03
1:01:59
29
Wilbert Snoek
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:11
1:02:05
30
Wil Lips
Rijen
1:02:18
1:02:09
31
Jan Lazeroms
Sprundel
1:02:44
1:02:11
32
Cor de Raad
Haaften
1:03:03
1:02:19
33
Jan Wouters
Hulten
1:02:32
1:02:24
34
Cor Hamels
Dordrecht
1:03:12
1:02:26
35
Maikel Doreleijers
Tilburg
1:02:40
1:02:30
36
Gerard Wouters
Alphen Nb
1:03:30
1:02:53
37
Casper Joosen
Tilburg
1:04:02
1:02:53
38
Piet Oomen
Oudenbosch
1:02:58
1:02:54
39
Rob van Rijmenam
Breda
1:03:07
1:02:57
40
Ronald Huijgens
Dinteloord
1:03:23
1:03:07
41
Ronald Lievens
Terheijden
1:03:47
1:03:08
42
Fred Dieleman
Roosendaal
1:03:59
1:03:22
43
Frank van den Akker
Dongen
1:03:30
1:03:23
44
Frank Adams
Chaam
1:03:39
1:03:29
45
Ruud Taks
Terheijden
1:04:11
1:03:31
46
Jan van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
1:03:45
1:03:36
47
Kees Seuntjens
Breda
1:03:45
1:03:38
48
Ad de Jong
Dongen
1:03:52
1:03:40
49
Ad Damen
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:49
1:03:40
50
Frank Faes
Tilburg
1:03:56
1:03:48
51
Peter Jongenelen
Oudenbosch
1:04:23
1:04:16
52
Ko van Kuijk
Breda
1:04:43
1:04:30
53
Fred Soomers
Rijen
1:05:14
1:04:32
54
Jan Beekers
Rijsbergen
1:05:10
1:04:38
55
Bram Mennens
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:07:04
1:04:39
56
Mario vd Heijden
Breda
1:04:42
1:04:40
57
Hans Staps
Tilburg
1:04:57
1:04:45
58
D Krijgsman
Breda
1:05:11
1:04:59
59
R Hunting
Breda
1:05:14
1:05:01
60
Ruud Tuijtelaars
Dongen
1:05:19
1:05:07
61
Rinus van Unen
Etten-Leur
1:05:20
1:05:08
62
Peter van Vossen
Rhenen
1:06:10
1:05:08
63
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg
1:05:30
1:05:22
64
J de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
1:05:53
1:05:30
65
Fons vd Heijning
Gilze
1:05:35
1:05:31
66
Edgar de Vries
Castricum
1:07:46
1:05:39
67
Anthony Ithurbure
Castricum
1:07:46
1:05:39
68
Stephan van Benthum
Eindhoven
1:07:25
1:05:41
69
Ronald Wolthuis
Breda
1:08:04
1:05:46
70
Ad van Elteren
Rijsbergen
1:06:44
1:06:01
71
Kees Mensen
Breda
1:06:32
1:06:06
72
Bert de Ruiter
Breda
1:06:40
1:06:07
73
Jos Naaktgeboren
Dordrecht
1:07:52
1:06:11
74
Jan Snelders
Breda
1:06:59
1:06:15
75
Marc Beers
Loon op Zand
1:08:57
1:06:28
76
Kees van Gils
Breda
1:06:38
1:06:32
77
Eric-Jan van Oorschot
Made
1:07:17
1:06:36
78
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
1:06:49
1:06:38
79
Alexander Joris
Breda
1:06:55
1:06:52
80
Tom Schneijdenberg
IJsselstein Ut
1:07:11
1:06:54
81
Lambrecht van Dijk
Dordrecht
1:07:53
1:06:56
82
Han Nusmeier
Utrecht
1:07:13
1:06:57
83
André Aarts
Raamsdonksveer
1:07:00
1:06:58
84
Mario Verbeek
Breda
1:07:42
1:07:06
85
Peter Gulden
Etten-Leur
1:08:42
1:07:08
86
Bas Tolhuizen
Roosendaal
1:08:00
1:07:09
87
J de Heijde
Made
1:07:33
1:07:10
88
Henny Ruedisueli
Breda
1:07:26
1:07:13
89
Paul Knook
Fijnaart
1:07:29
1:07:15
90
Jos Jochems
Etten-Leur
1:07:52
1:07:20
91
Frank Coveliers
Breda
1:07:34
1:07:22
92
Eric van Nobelen
Etten-Leur
1:07:59
1:07:27
93
Marion de Wolf
Bavel
1:07:44
1:07:31
94
Ad Akkermans
Teteringen
1:07:55
1:07:41
95
Leo Dietvorst
Hoeven
1:08:25
1:07:56
96
Jan Gerrit Tijhuis
Dordrecht
1:08:22
1:07:57
97
Manon McAloney
Roosendaal
1:08:27
1:08:05
98
Arie Luiten
Sliedrecht
1:08:48
1:08:08
99
Marco Verhoeff
Alblasserdam
1:10:10
1:08:11
100
Leon Verheij
Dorst
1:10:12
1:08:13
101
Elza Ketelaars
Utrecht
1:08:26
1:08:19
102
A Winkelman
Oosterhout Nb
1:09:30
1:08:20
103
Michel van der Weegen
Oud Gastel
1:08:34
1:08:20
104
Arie Monster
Willemstad Nb
1:08:47
1:08:24
105
Gerard Sand
Rijsbergen
1:08:42
1:08:24
106
Raymond van Gils
Ulvenhout
1:09:14
1:08:25
107
Corné Hereijgers
Breda
1:08:42
1:08:28
108
Bart Kokx
Dongen
1:08:56
1:08:35
109
T Harbrink
Etten-Leur
1:09:26
1:08:39
110
Ruud Touw
Etten-Leur
1:09:31
1:08:45
111
Marcle Moret
Dordrecht
1:10:28
1:08:46
112
Han de Veth
Breda
1:08:58
1:08:51
113
Ton Blok
Etten-Leur
1:09:18
1:08:55
114
Edwin van Overveld
Prinsenbeek
1:09:24
1:08:56
115
Kees Loose
Oisterwijk
1:09:12
1:09:01
116
Christ Kielman
Prinsenbeek
1:09:12
1:09:02
117
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Made
1:09:46
1:09:06
118
A D vd Linden
Tilburg
1:09:32
1:09:06
119
Jack vd Sande
Sint Willebrord
1:10:37
1:09:10
120
Ben vd Maagdenberg
Etten-Leur
1:10:37
1:09:11
121
Leo de Jong
Dongen
1:09:23
1:09:11
122
Marc Bussmann
Nijmegen
1:10:27
1:09:11
123
Hans van Manen
Breda
1:09:43
1:09:12
124
Wiekie van Es
Breda
1:09:26
1:09:14
125
Jan van Dun
Oosterhout Nb
1:09:25
1:09:16
126
Wim Vis
Amsterdam
1:09:43
1:09:17
127
Ruud Meesters
Steenbergen Nb
1:09:48
1:09:18
128
Serge Loijens
Breda
1:11:37
1:09:19
129
A Ramaker
Oosterhout Nb
1:09:26
1:09:22
130
Fabianne Huis in 't Ve
Wageningen
1:09:28
1:09:25
131
Adriaan van Strien
Oosterhout Nb
1:09:56
1:09:26
132
Berry Knibbeler
Westdorpe
1:09:51
1:09:28
133
PC Faber
Breda
1:09:41
1:09:33
134
Rene Megens
Breda
1:10:02
1:09:34
135
Pierre van de Wijngaar
Etten-Leur
1:09:48
1:09:36
136
Wim de Wit
Dongen
1:09:47
1:09:36
137
Toine Machielsen
Breda
1:09:43
1:09:37
138
Koos van der Steuijt
Breda
1:09:44
1:09:37
139
Paul Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:11:07
1:09:38
140
Alexander van Ginneken
Rijswijk Nb
1:11:36
1:09:39
141
Jaq van Peer
Breda
1:10:00
1:09:40
142
Toon Cornelissen
Dongen
1:10:02
1:09:40
143
Jan van de Linden
Rijsbergen
1:10:03
1:09:45
144
Jan van Grinsven
Rijen
1:09:58
1:09:47
145
Henk Buiks
Rijsbergen
1:10:22
1:09:49
146
Robert Smith
Terheijden
1:10:04
1:09:50
147
Leo Mouws
Zundert
1:10:00
1:09:50
148
Ad Kimenai
Dongen
1:10:13
1:09:53
149
Albert de Rooij
Dongen
1:10:16
1:09:54
150
Ariën de Winter
Breda
1:10:32
1:09:54
151
Toon van Gils
Etten-Leur
1:11:15
1:09:56
152
Peter Rozen
Prinsenbeek
1:10:27
1:09:56
153
Dimmy Broos
Etten-Leur
1:11:15
1:09:57
154
Ad Lievens
1:10:09
1:10:00
155
Peter Pelsma
Roosendaal
1:10:47
1:10:02
156
Rosert Lindhout
Utrecht
1:10:34
1:10:03
157
Corné Dam
Rijsbergen
1:10:25
1:10:08
158
Robert Vermeiren
Zundert
1:10:36
1:10:11
159
R Breekveldt
Den Haag
1:11:26
1:10:16
160
Jack van Halteren
Etten-Leur
1:11:42
1:10:23
161
Jim Hoorn
Sint Willebrord
1:10:50
1:10:27
162
Jac Jansen
Breda
1:10:53
1:10:29
163
Wim de Vooght
Etten-Leur
1:11:04
1:10:32
164
Laila Heshof
Breda
1:10:52
1:10:35
165
Gert-Jan Bakkers
Oosterhout Nb
1:10:55
1:10:39
166
Wiljam Razenberg
Made
1:11:06
1:10:41
167
Gerard Scholten
Dordrecht
1:11:40
1:10:42
168
Koos Horvers
Dordrecht
1:11:40
1:10:43
169
Jos Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
1:10:56
1:10:45
170
Sacha Vos
Breda
1:11:18
1:10:47
171
Jan Goeijers
Breda
1:11:37
1:10:49
172
Martin van Doornmalen
Oosterhout Nb
1:11:07
1:10:52
173
Bert Groen
Dordrecht
1:12:41
1:11:01
174
Peter Maas
Gilze
1:12:43
1:11:05
175
Carlo Doensen
Dongen
1:11:54
1:11:05
176
John Gommeren
Terheijden
1:11:56
1:11:22
177
Henk Oprins
Breda
1:11:33
1:11:22
178
Inge Delahaye
Breda
1:11:50
1:11:29
179
Jan Vink
Barendrecht
1:12:37
1:11:30
180
John Mens
Bergen op Zoom
1:12:35
1:11:31
181
Arno van Trigt
Goes
1:12:18
1:11:31
182
Ton van Doesburg
Arkel
1:12:01
1:11:32
183
Rini op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
1:11:48
1:11:36
184
Symen Hofman
Breda
1:12:07
1:11:39
185
Ed Mulderink
Breda
1:12:19
1:11:40
186
Bert Noorlander
Breda
1:12:43
1:11:42
187
Thom van Dorst
Breda
1:12:02
1:11:43
188
Jos Pijnenborg
Oosterhout Nb
1:11:53
1:11:49
189
Cees van Leest
Etten-Leur
1:12:04
1:11:50
190
René Renne
Bosschenhoofd
1:12:20
1:11:50
191
Tonny van der Steen
Rucphen
1:12:15
1:11:52
192
Jan Peeters
Prinsenbeek
1:12:27
1:11:52
193
Berry van der Heijden
Breda
1:13:35
1:11:54
194
Rien vd Beemt
Etten-Leur
1:12:27
1:11:55
195
Kees de Jager
Amsterdam
1:12:03
1:11:58
196
Roland van Hulten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:14
1:12:05
197
Gerbert van Hoek
Breda
1:13:46
1:12:07
198
Marjolein van den Broe
Breda
1:12:53
1:12:07
199
Ronald de Jong
Heerjansdam
1:12:36
1:12:08
200
Mickel Keyzer
Tilburg
1:14:00
1:12:08
201
Sven van den Berg
Dorst
1:12:51
1:12:11
202
L Noordijk
Bergen op Zoom
1:14:02
1:12:12
203
Dennis de Geest
Breda
1:14:19
1:12:12
204
Hans Melis
Etten-Leur
1:13:04
1:12:16
205
Ronnie van Boxtel
Breda
1:12:53
1:12:19
206
Adrie Verschuren
Wagenberg
1:12:34
1:12:20
207
Niels den Otter
Barendrecht
1:13:51
1:12:21
208
Gerard vd Linden
Prinsenbeek
1:12:35
1:12:21
209
Rens Speksnijder
Fijnaart
1:12:38
1:12:24
210
Wim van der Made
Breda
1:12:45
1:12:26
211
Renso van Nijnanten
Terheijden
1:12:45
1:12:27
212
Edwin Hendrickx
Rijsbergen
1:14:18
1:12:29
213
Henk Kanters
Zevenbergen
1:12:46
1:12:29
214
Stan Gielen
Breda
1:14:51
1:12:34
215
Stefan Lindaart
's-Gravenhage
1:14:18
1:12:42
216
Arnoud van Dorst
Breda
1:12:53
1:12:45
217
Hans Nous
Breda
1:13:56
1:12:47
218
Els Voermans
Rijen
1:13:04
1:12:52
219
Mart Timmermans
Oosterhout Nb
1:13:48
1:12:57
220
Kees Peemen
Prinsenbeek
1:14:40
1:12:58
221
Peter Sprangers
Rijsbergen
1:13:34
1:13:01
222
Astrid Nous
Breda
1:14:48
1:13:03
223
Geert Knook
Willemstad Nb
1:13:37
1:13:11
224
Jack Rockx
Etten-Leur
1:13:21
1:13:12
225
Frank Vergeer
Breda
1:13:42
1:13:18
226
V Campenhout
Breda
1:14:29
1:13:22
227
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
1:13:55
1:13:22
228
Ruud Kastelijns
Oosterhout Nb
1:13:39
1:13:22
229
Wim Verkoelen
Made
1:13:47
1:13:24
230
Peter Verdonk
Breda
1:14:47
1:13:24
231
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
1:14:44
1:13:28
232
Ben Oude Meyer
Breda
1:14:43
1:13:28
233
Ton Thijssen
Prinsenbeek
1:15:42
1:13:31
234
Bernard Kruitwagen
Breda
1:14:38
1:13:31
235
Ton de Bruyn
Gilze
1:15:29
1:13:31
236
Bart van den Hooff
Alkmaar
1:15:40
1:13:32
237
Jan-Willem van Zanten
Breda
1:14:24
1:13:34
238
Astrid Römer
Zundert
1:13:58
1:13:34
239
Paul Jehae
Oosterhout Nb
1:14:16
1:13:35
240
Veronica Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
1:13:53
1:13:36
241
André Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
1:13:56
1:13:38
242
J Knol
Hoeven
1:13:54
1:13:39
243
Norman Oliver
St Legends On Sea (G
1:15:20
1:13:41
244
Piet Willemse
Oosterhout Nb
1:14:52
1:13:41
245
Jan Baartmans
Steenbergen Nb
1:14:49
1:13:43
246
Bart van Ingen
Breda
1:14:25
1:13:48
247
André de Vries
Utrecht
1:14:51
1:13:48
248
Joop vd Wulp
Kinderdijk
1:15:16
1:13:49
249
Jos van Geel
Steenbergen Nb
1:14:56
1:13:50
250
Bas Meeuwissen
Utrecht
1:14:22
1:13:53
251
Ton Wilthagen
Tilburg
1:15:48
1:13:55
252
Jan Ott
's-Gravenhage
1:15:08
1:14:00
253
P Pierre
Breda
1:14:53
1:14:01
254
Arnold de Krom
Halsteren
1:14:45
1:14:01
255
C Kerremans
Zundert
1:14:47
1:14:02
256
Bertus van Eekelen
Etten-Leur
1:15:21
1:14:03
257
Ton van Gestel
Oosterhout Nb
1:15:22
1:14:07
258
Kees van Dongen
Waspik
1:15:12
1:14:07
259
André Kamp
Waspik
1:15:12
1:14:07
260
Wim Kompanje
Etten-Leur
1:15:09
1:14:07
261
Paul Beekmans
Tilburg
1:14:20
1:14:08
262
Marcel Kamsteeg
Voorburg
1:15:40
1:14:13
263
Johan Kouwenberg
Halsteren
1:14:57
1:14:14
264
Han Dekker
Breda
1:16:04
1:14:22
265
Michel van Trijp
Rucphen
1:15:00
1:14:23
266
Aad van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
1:14:32
1:14:23
267
Harry Kuilema
Breda
1:14:34
1:14:24
268
Jorgen Kula
Oosterhout Nb
1:17:06
1:14:33
269
Cecile Ottenheim
Amsterdam
1:15:44
1:14:35
270
Kees van den Eijnden
Breda
1:14:51
1:14:36
271
Willem-Jan van den Bro
Tilburg
1:16:16
1:14:38
272
Jeroen Duurinck
Breda
1:15:35
1:14:45
273
Keith Reichgelt
Breda
1:15:04
1:14:48
274
Ronald van Berkel
Breda
1:15:37
1:14:52
275
Bas Sins
Breda
1:15:42
1:14:56
276
Christ Huyben
Prinsenbeek
1:15:09
1:14:57
277
Arthur Noordman
Etten-Leur
1:16:18
1:14:58
278
B Schoenmakers
Breda
1:15:27
1:15:00
279
Jos van Doesburg
Geertruidenberg
1:15:30
1:15:01
280
Vincent vd Weiden
Breda
1:15:46
1:15:05
281
Johan van Zeelt
Breda
1:16:05
1:15:08
282
C Bouman
Hank
1:16:01
1:15:10
283
Stefaan Provoost
Graauw
1:15:32
1:15:10
284
Marion Roest
Standdaarbuiten
1:15:55
1:15:11
285
Inge Vlek-de Mes
Breda
1:15:50
1:15:16
286
Steve Kempes
Etten-Leur
1:16:47
1:15:17
287
Henk Boeren
Etten-Leur
1:15:24
1:15:17
288
Rob Oud
Breda
1:15:30
1:15:18
289
Rene Leyten
Oosterhout Nb
1:16:20
1:15:21
290
Jan van Lierop
Oosterhout Nb
1:15:38
1:15:23
291
Ron vd IJssel
's-Gravenhage
1:16:51
1:15:25
292
Carla Ruedisueli
Breda
1:16:01
1:15:27
293
Michel Frijters
Breda
1:16:43
1:15:28
294
Peter Brouwers
Rijen
1:16:52
1:15:28
295
B van Oevelen
Oosterhout Nb
1:16:44
1:15:29
296
J vd Linden
Prinsenbeek
1:15:39
1:15:29
297
Ilonka Novak
's-Gravenhage
1:16:57
1:15:31
298
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
1:17:53
1:15:31
299
Brigitte Magnus
Breda
1:16:09
1:15:34
300
Huub van Meggelen
Wagenberg
1:18:08
1:15:34
301
Irma Strous
Breda
1:15:39
1:15:35
302
Eric van Dorsselaer
Dongen
1:16:07
1:15:35
303
René Aarts
Bergen op Zoom
1:16:15
1:15:41
304
Marco Hout
Tilburg
1:16:47
1:15:42
305
Erwin Oosterling
Breda
1:16:01
1:15:43
306
Elly van Leeuwen
Breda
1:16:19
1:15:44
307
Nathan Bowden
Delft
1:16:25
1:15:46
308
Frans Martens
Rijen
1:17:12
1:15:48
309
Sietze Rozema
Rotterdam
1:17:27
1:15:53
310
Joop Plukkel
Breda
1:17:36
1:15:53
311
Herman van Empel
Roosendaal
1:16:44
1:15:53
312
Theo Bisschop
Dronten
1:17:33
1:15:54
313
Leon vd Velden
Etten-Leur
1:16:04
1:15:55
314
Ton Gommers
Oud Gastel
1:16:09
1:15:55
315
Ivo Steverink
Breda
1:16:14
1:15:56
316
Erik Pelsma
Roosendaal
1:16:27
1:15:58
317
Marcel van Oers
Roosendaal
1:16:27
1:15:58
318
Helma Borlijn
Oud Gastel
1:16:15
1:16:01
319
Jan Knitel
Breda
1:16:45
1:16:01
320
Harry Scheffers
Riethoven
1:16:48
1:16:03
321
Simone Scheffers
Breda
1:16:49
1:16:04
322
Jos Tijnagel
Zwijndrecht
1:16:56
1:16:06
323
Henri Gemmeke
Bergen op Zoom
1:17:57
1:16:06
324
Rinus Vermue
Lewedorp
1:16:59
1:16:12
325
Anton Poppelaars
Breda
1:17:48
1:16:13
326
Roberto van Houwelinge
Amsterdam
1:16:29
1:16:16
327
Ruud Verwoerd
Teteringen
1:17:22
1:16:18
328
Docus Koks
Baarle-Nassau
1:17:25
1:16:19
329
Wim Dankers
Tilburg
1:17:00
1:16:19
330
Willem van de Ven
's-Gravenhage
1:17:46
1:16:20
331
Sjoerd Raaijmakers
Breda
1:17:01
1:16:22
332
Bert Jochems
Etten-Leur
1:17:07
1:16:27
333
Ton Hermans
Breda
1:17:03
1:16:28
334
Will in de Weij
Bergen op Zoom
1:17:03
1:16:28
335
M Jansen
1:16:52
1:16:29
336
Arne Fisscher
Breda
1:17:38
1:16:31
337
P de Jager
Breda
1:17:34
1:16:33
338
Rob Roelands
Bavel
1:17:51
1:16:37
339
Frans van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
1:16:52
1:16:38
340
Mark Overboom
Rhenen
1:19:03
1:16:39
341
Genet van der Donk
Prinsenbeek
1:17:40
1:16:39
342
Louis Blankers
Breda
1:17:06
1:16:40
343
Jack van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
1:17:20
1:16:44
344
G Endedijk
Breda
1:18:10
1:16:45
345
Fleur Timmerman
Breda
1:18:39
1:16:48
346
Maarten van den Berg
Maarssen
1:18:39
1:16:48
347
Rob Langenberg
Bergen op Zoom
1:18:03
1:16:48
348
Adrie van Dijk
Etten-Leur
1:18:02
1:16:51
349
Kees Klaassen
Bergen op Zoom
1:18:07
1:16:52
350
Christiaan vd Branden
Breda
1:17:40
1:16:55
351
Jan van den Bergh
Steenbergen Nb
1:17:15
1:16:57
352
Ruud Gesell
Roosendaal
1:17:30
1:16:59
353
Dimphy Gesell
Roosendaal
1:17:30
1:17:00
354
Toine Ackermans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:12
1:17:02
355
Ada Aernouts
Zundert
1:17:43
1:17:06
356
Ton Rombouts
Rijsbergen
1:18:28
1:17:06
357
Corrie Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
1:18:31
1:17:12
358
Sander Belien
Rotterdam
1:19:42
1:17:13
359
Julien Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
1:19:42
1:17:14
360
Johan Jaspers
Made
1:17:15
1:17:15
361
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
1:18:25
1:17:16
362
M Jongenelen
Roosendaal
1:18:09
1:17:19
363
Jack Backx
Etten-Leur
1:17:58
1:17:20
364
Marc van der Pol
Etten-Leur
1:18:50
1:17:21
365
Edwin Noël
IJsselstein Ut
1:19:50
1:17:22
366
Wietse Faas
Breda
1:19:15
1:17:27
367
N Koevoets
Breda
1:18:05
1:17:27
368
Jac Thielen
Roosendaal
1:17:56
1:17:32
369
Erica Rozema
Rotterdam
1:19:08
1:17:32
370
Els Hiel
Breda
1:17:58
1:17:34
371
J van Es
Bavel
1:18:47
1:17:35
372
Joost Wiltschut
Breda
1:18:47
1:17:41
373
Virgil Tolenaars
Breda
1:18:48
1:17:43
374
Aafke Eggens
Breda
1:19:47
1:17:43
375
Anja van Gils-v Ryckev
Etten-Leur
1:18:10
1:17:43
376
Erwin Mallens
Breda
1:19:05
1:17:44
377
Bert van Meggelen
Made
1:20:17
1:17:45
378
Paul Theeuwes
Rijen
1:19:01
1:17:46
379
J van Kesteren
Breda
1:18:41
1:17:46
380
Bas Snoek
Ulvenhout AC
1:18:43
1:17:47
381
Titus Korving
Breda
1:18:20
1:17:47
382
Martijn den Hartog
Fijnaart
1:18:55
1:17:53
383
Jurgen van Herwijnen
Utrecht
1:18:09
1:17:55
384
Wilfried Dekker
Nijmegen
1:19:18
1:18:00
385
Peter Hillebrand
Dongen
1:18:54
1:18:02
386
Dimphie Coremans
Etten-Leur
1:19:10
1:18:04
387
Joost de Swart
Eindhoven
1:18:30
1:18:08
388
Robert Forrer
Loenhout (BEL)
1:18:55
1:18:12
389
Hans van Etten
Breda
1:18:42
1:18:15
390
Carla Tullenaar
Steenbergen Nb
1:19:22
1:18:15
391
L Reijnders
Steenbergen Nb
1:19:22
1:18:15
392
Jeanne Jacobs
Dongen
1:20:22
1:18:17
393
Eric Stabel
Tilburg
1:20:13
1:18:18
394
Jan vd Diepstraten
Wagenberg
1:18:58
1:18:18
395
Martijn vd Bosch
Breda
1:19:44
1:18:19
396
Dick Willemen
Breda
1:19:15
1:18:22
397
Gerard de Ruijter
Made
1:19:04
1:18:23
398
Gerda Panis
Rijsbergen
1:19:46
1:18:23
399
Jos van der Linden
Rijsbergen
1:19:45
1:18:23
400
Frank Bouwkamp
Breda
1:19:36
1:18:26
401
Frits Smit
Oosterhout Nb
1:19:41
1:18:26
402
Ad Bartels
Dongen
1:20:57
1:18:29
403
T Schneijdenberg
Geertruidenberg
1:18:58
1:18:33
404
Henk Bakker
Breda
1:18:45
1:18:34
405
Erica Geerts
Dorst
1:19:05
1:18:35
406
Bernadette Vermeer
Tilburg
1:19:19
1:18:38
407
Frans van Strien
Dongen
1:19:45
1:18:38
408
Reinier van Loo
Bavel
1:19:06
1:18:38
409
Vincent Smit
Breda
1:19:28
1:18:38
410
Henri van Ravels
Breda
1:19:06
1:18:39
411
Wietske Harbrink
Etten-Leur
1:19:44
1:18:39
412
Toke Verstraaten-Rokx
St. Willebrord
1:20:00
1:18:40
413
Peter Bovelander
Breda
1:19:02
1:18:42
414
Ferry van der Linden
Breda
1:19:48
1:18:44
415
Rinus Pijnappels
Helvoirt
1:19:22
1:18:47
416
William Tomŕ
Breda
1:20:06
1:18:48
417
Meeren
Geldrop
1:19:09
1:18:53
418
Andre Wijnings
Etten-Leur
1:20:16
1:18:54
419
Dominique Fraiture
Breda
1:19:20
1:19:00
420
Adrie Rennen
Rijsbergen
1:20:24
1:19:03
421
Frank van Waardenburg
Breda
1:20:49
1:19:04
422
Jaimie Tullenaar
Rotterdam
1:19:27
1:19:05
423
Harry Werter
Eindhoven
1:21:22
1:19:06
424
Jurriaan Raats
Amsterdam
1:19:49
1:19:06
425
Simon Koenraadt
Standdaarbuiten
1:19:42
1:19:10
426
J Razenberg
Made
1:19:37
1:19:10
427
Thom van Wezel
Breda
1:20:14
1:19:11
428
Kees vd Made
Made
1:19:37
1:19:11
429
Cees van Gils
Breda
1:20:22
1:19:12
430
Erik van Nunen
Dongen
1:20:22
1:19:14
431
Walter Schoonus
Breda
1:19:34
1:19:14
432
Leon Cooijman
Roosendaal
1:20:04
1:19:15
433
Ton Schuybroek
Etten-Leur
1:19:52
1:19:15
434
Daan van Schoonderwoer
Breda
1:19:37
1:19:17
435
Martijn de Vries
Breda
1:19:32
1:19:19
436
Karin Moerkens
Roosendaal
1:20:10
1:19:20
437
Joop van Moorsel
Maastricht
1:20:05
1:19:25
438
Adje Hanegraaf
Rijsbergen
1:19:50
1:19:26
439
Dave Liefting
Breda
1:21:45
1:19:26
440
Johan Peeters
Sprundel
1:20:21
1:19:27
441
Yasko Kashi
Tilburg
1:19:53
1:19:29
442
Ronald Lucassen
Hoeven
1:20:06
1:19:32
443
Nanette Beunders
Breda
1:20:17
1:19:32
444
Bas van de Braak
Oosterhout Nb
1:19:40
1:19:33
445
Abraham Gebretsus Gedi
Breda
1:21:21
1:19:34
446
R Höngens
Breda
1:21:25
1:19:35
447
Jeroen Burgers
Breda
1:19:56
1:19:36
448
Cathy Amendt
Eindhoven
1:21:16
1:19:39
449
Norbert Kouwenberg
Raamsdonksveer
1:20:22
1:19:42
450
Tim Nelen
Etten-Leur
1:20:10
1:19:43
451
Herman de Raaf
Rijsbergen
1:20:10
1:19:43
452
Marko Vreeswijk
Breda
1:20:36
1:19:43
453
Bas van der Schoof
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:56
1:19:45
454
Hellen van der Maas
Breda
1:21:27
1:19:45
455
Ton Scheutjens
Tilburg
1:20:10
1:19:46
456
Hans den Turk
Heerjansdam
1:20:21
1:19:54
457
Andre Knook
Steenbergen Nb
1:21:04
1:19:55
458
Jack Koolen
Breda
1:21:07
1:19:55
459
Margie van Seeters
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:13
1:19:57
460
Marie-Anne van der Net
Rijen
1:20:34
1:19:59
461
René vd Laan
Breda
1:21:03
1:20:01
462
Han Olden
Teteringen
1:20:07
1:20:03
463
André Rits
Etten-Leur
1:21:25
1:20:06
464
Joelle van Gurp-Merten
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:26
1:20:07
465
Erik van der Lichte
Breda
1:22:03
1:20:10
466
Kees Bosman
Breda
1:20:52
1:20:10
467
Heleen Waterreus
Tilburg
1:20:51
1:20:11
468
Jeffrey Ansems
Etten-Leur
1:21:12
1:20:12
469
Erwin Ansems
Etten-Leur
1:21:12
1:20:12
470
Yahya Assarraj
Breda
1:20:57
1:20:13
471
Sal Kamara
Etten-Leur
1:20:52
1:20:15
472
Marcel Oostvogels
Achtmaal
1:21:47
1:20:15
473
Pierre vd Goorbergh
Bavel
1:22:06
1:20:17
474
Francien Roosenschoon
Rijsbergen
1:21:40
1:20:18
475
D Lutam
Breda
1:23:02
1:20:21
476
Carel Matto
Alblasserdam
1:21:02
1:20:22
477
J A B Gelens
Breda
1:22:00
1:20:23
478
Jürgen de Jong
Etten-Leur
1:20:50
1:20:26
479
Giel de Jong
Etten-Leur
1:20:50
1:20:26
480
Thieu Janssen
Breda
1:22:16
1:20:28
481
Maurice Goossen
Etten-Leur
1:22:30
1:20:29
482
Dick Diekenboer
's-Gravenhage
1:23:17
1:20:32
483
Abdallah Zouiteni
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:21:07
1:20:32
484
Rob Vreeswijk
Voorburg
1:21:59
1:20:34
485
Thea de Laat
Made
1:20:41
1:20:36
486
Pieter Joosen
Etten-Leur
1:21:02
1:20:38
487
Bert Grit
Zundert
1:22:10
1:20:39
488
Irma Brooymans
Breda
1:21:01
1:20:40
489
Colin Hautz
Steenbergen Nb
1:21:16
1:20:45
490
Sabine De Meester
Tilburg
1:21:18
1:20:47
491
Henk van Grinsven
Rijen
1:22:56
1:20:47
492
Jeanne van Zon
Tilburg
1:21:19
1:20:48
493
Peter Scholtes
Breda
1:22:55
1:20:50
494
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
1:22:36
1:20:57
495
Peter Vos
Wiesbaden (GER)
1:22:11
1:20:58
496
Toine Vissers
Amsterdam
1:22:24
1:21:00
497
Hans Biemans
Heusden gem Heusden
1:22:08
1:21:01
498
Toon Ketelaars
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:23
1:21:03
499
Johan van Zon
Breda
1:21:23
1:21:03
500
M vd Vis-Dieven
Breda
1:21:32
1:21:08
501
Eduarda van Erk
Zundert
1:21:48
1:21:10
502
Annet Nijssen
Etten-Leur
1:21:49
1:21:10
503
P van Schouwen
Terheijden
1:22:12
1:21:13
504
Lydia Embregts
Zundert
1:22:44
1:21:13
505
Arjan SPigt
Rotterdam
1:22:23
1:21:18
506
Nathalie Backer
Sleeuwijk
1:21:33
1:21:20
507
Lars van 't Land
Dordrecht
1:23:26
1:21:20
508
W van Loon
Breda
1:22:46
1:21:21
509
Jan van Doesburg
Breda
1:21:27
1:21:23
510
J R Filet
Etten-Leur
1:23:27
1:21:26
511
Rob Boogert
Breda
1:21:54
1:21:26
512
Ferdi Koopman
Zeist
1:21:43
1:21:26
513
Dick Bronsgeest
Prinsenbeek
1:22:52
1:21:26
514
Mike van Meurs
Breda
1:24:02
1:21:27
515
Henri Esmeijer
Bergen op Zoom
1:23:25
1:21:27
516
Tom Vaane
Hoeven
1:21:54
1:21:27
517
Jessica Mal
Oudenbosch
1:21:44
1:21:29
518
Danker Smallegange
Oud Gastel
1:21:44
1:21:29
519
Wim Zeegers
Breda
1:22:34
1:21:33
520
Anja Velmans
Breda
1:22:10
1:21:34
521
Peter Doornekamp
Breda
1:23:38
1:21:34
522
Erwin Stevens
Breda
1:22:22
1:21:38
523
Hans Raes
Made
1:23:24
1:21:38
524
Lian Kuijten
Oosterhout Nb
1:22:55
1:21:39
525
Annet Zwemstraat
Oosterhout Nb
1:22:55
1:21:40
526
Leo van der Sanden
Wagenberg
1:24:12
1:21:40
527
Ton Crul
Ulvenhout
1:21:49
1:21:40
528
Willy Vriens
Breda
1:21:58
1:21:40
529
Liesbeth Broeders
Sprundel
1:22:33
1:21:41
530
Roel Achterberg
Amsterdam
1:23:13
1:21:44
531
J Gommers
Breda
1:22:25
1:21:54
532
Monique Jehaa
Oosterhout Nb
1:23:11
1:21:56
533
Joost Baartmans
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:23:51
1:21:57
534
S vd Broek
Chaam
1:22:53
1:21:57
535
Jim Bruel
Breda
1:22:37
1:21:58
536
Debbie Graafmans
Breda
1:22:39
1:21:59
537
Theo van der Hek
Nederhorst den Berg
1:23:18
1:22:01
538
M Kuntzel
Amstelveen
1:22:18
1:22:03
539
René de Theije
Oosterhout Nb
1:24:23
1:22:04
540
Peter Dekkers
Zundert
1:24:25
1:22:05
541
Rob Wijnen
Breda
1:23:42
1:22:05
542
Pierre Gerrissen
Breda
1:23:21
1:22:08
543
Gerrit Walgaard
Maasland
1:24:17
1:22:08
544
John Kerstens
Sprundel
1:23:04
1:22:11
545
Adrianus Kandel
Dordrecht
1:24:07
1:22:11
546
Addy Verschuren
Etten-Leur
1:23:16
1:22:11
547
Maria Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
1:22:54
1:22:14
548
Corry Rens
Sprundel
1:23:08
1:22:15
549
Richard van Dommele
Etten-Leur
1:22:48
1:22:16
550
Raoul Mooijman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:00
1:22:16
551
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
1:24:24
1:22:17
552
Toos vd Linden
Tilburg
1:22:59
1:22:17
553
Lilian van der Lichte
Breda
1:24:09
1:22:18
554
Guus Hädicke
Breda
1:24:10
1:22:18
555
Quido van der Waals
Breda
1:22:35
1:22:20
556
Elly Verduijn
Dongen
1:23:27
1:22:20
557
Joost van Mierlo
Breda
1:22:38
1:22:20
558
Marjo Leyten
's Gravenmoer
1:23:27
1:22:21
559
Bert van der Leer
Dordrecht
1:22:58
1:22:21
560
Anton Rombout
Dongen
1:23:21
1:22:30
561
L L van Beijnen
Sprang-Capelle
1:24:44
1:22:35
562
Jeanne Gerrats
Teteringen
1:23:12
1:22:35
563
Jos van Opstal
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:25:00
1:22:35
564
Arie Spaans
Roosendaal
1:23:25
1:22:36
565
Ernst Walet
Breda
1:23:17
1:22:41
566
René van Nimwegen
Wagenberg
1:22:49
1:22:42
567
Johan vd Elzen
Eindhoven
1:25:04
1:22:46
568
Bert Beuken
Breda
1:23:17
1:22:48
569
John van Gils
Bavel
1:25:27
1:22:48
570
Toine Kleemans
Prinsenbeek
1:25:09
1:22:49
571
Clemens vd Rijke
Breda
1:23:56
1:22:54
572
Richard van der Mast
Roosendaal
1:25:48
1:22:56
573
Loes Walvoort
Breda
1:23:56
1:22:57
574
Arthur Franssen
Breda
1:23:26
1:23:00
575
Ad Gelderblom
Etten-Leur
1:23:35
1:23:02
576
Angele Peeters
Etten-Leur
1:25:30
1:23:06
577
H Marijnissen
Breda
1:23:52
1:23:08
578
Jan Bakx
Etten-Leur
1:25:33
1:23:09
579
J van Dongen
Breda
1:23:40
1:23:09
580
Coen van Dongen
Zundert
1:25:21
1:23:12
581
Trees Jacobs
Etten-Leur
1:24:30
1:23:13
582
Robbert Gobbens
Etten-Leur
1:24:26
1:23:13
583
Herman Slings
Dinteloord
1:24:38
1:23:18
584
Els van Exsel
Prinsenbeek
1:24:14
1:23:18
585
Fedde Marijnissen
Bavel
1:25:51
1:23:20
586
Arnold Sulkens
Roosendaal
1:24:42
1:23:21
587
Peter vd Graaf
Dordrecht
1:25:26
1:23:29
588
Andries Jan
Dongen
1:24:37
1:23:29
589
Bart van Avendonk
Bergen op Zoom
1:25:28
1:23:29
590
Ruud de Block
Teteringen
1:26:01
1:23:31
591
Dirk-Jan Kloet
Ulvenhout
1:24:51
1:23:32
592
L van Beckhoven
Chaam
1:24:29
1:23:33
593
Ad van Riet
Rijsbergen
1:25:01
1:23:37
594
Ad Huijsmans
Breda
1:25:23
1:23:39
595
Ria Daamen
Zundert
1:24:58
1:23:39
596
A C H Bertens
Tilburg
1:24:06
1:23:40
597
Reinoud van der Kroon
Breda
1:24:22
1:23:42
598
Marianne Maas
Breda
1:24:23
1:23:43
599
Truus de Bruijn
Breda
1:24:23
1:23:44
600
H Marttin
Ulvenhout
1:24:38
1:23:46
601
Frans van Geel
Bergen op Zoom
1:25:57
1:23:47
602
Siebe Messemaker
Breda
1:26:20
1:23:47
603
Dziedzic Jean
Spijkenisse
1:26:19
1:23:47
604
Corinne Markestijn
Spijkenisse
1:26:19
1:23:47
605
Karel vd Braak
Oosterhout Nb
1:23:58
1:23:50
606
Joost Schijns
Ossendrecht
1:26:14
1:23:52
607
Jan Zengerink
Etten-Leur
1:24:25
1:23:54
608
J Bogaers
1:25:35
1:23:54
609
Kees Wit
Etten-Leur
1:25:07
1:23:55
610
Bert Bousema
Breda
1:25:20
1:23:55
611
Curt Peek
Breda
1:25:40
1:23:56
612
Edit Janssen
Oosterhout Nb
1:24:57
1:23:58
613
Ilse Wedding-Rovers
Oosterhout Nb
1:24:57
1:23:58
614
Gert Vos
Dorst
1:24:57
1:23:58
615
Ronald de Graaff
Sint Willebrord
1:24:28
1:23:58
616
Barbara Lidgeon
1:24:37
1:23:58
617
Ruud Meeren
Dongen
1:26:24
1:24:01
618
Adje Jochems
Etten-Leur
1:24:41
1:24:01
619
Inge Lippens
Breda
1:26:03
1:24:02
620
Wim de Jong
Etten-Leur
1:24:27
1:24:02
621
Carla Zegers
Koewacht
1:26:03
1:24:03
622
Bart Sijmens
Sprundel
1:26:16
1:24:05
623
Karlijn vd Meer
Utrecht
1:25:10
1:24:07
624
Ad Struijs
Breda
1:25:12
1:24:11
625
William van Benten
Bergen op Zoom
1:26:25
1:24:15
626
Johan Akkermans
Made
1:25:26
1:24:15
627
Ruud Stryijs
Oosterhout Nb
1:25:25
1:24:16
628
René van den Broek
Dongen
1:25:45
1:24:17
629
Lia Kleemans
Oosterhout Nb
1:25:29
1:24:18
630
Elbert Vroegindeweij
Nijmegen
1:26:48
1:24:20
631
Gérard Hoosemans
Breda
1:26:59
1:24:22
632
Frans Kleemans
Oosterhout Nb
1:25:29
1:24:22
633
André van den Assem
Breda
1:26:10
1:24:22
634
Michel Michielsen
Dongen
1:25:13
1:24:23
635
Rene Westerhof
Hillegom
1:24:52
1:24:25
636
Jan Daamen
Etten-Leur
1:26:48
1:24:26
637
Theo Kloet
Ulvenhout
1:25:46
1:24:27
638
Denise de Kok
Tilburg
1:25:40
1:24:28
639
G vd Berg
Raamsdonksveer
1:25:43
1:24:32
640
Ger Rijkers
Nieuwegein
1:27:08
1:24:32
641
Jolanda van den Berg
Raamsdonksveer
1:25:42
1:24:33
642
V Zantbeek
Breda
1:26:10
1:24:41
643
Erna van Es
Middelharnis
1:25:22
1:24:43
644
Els Kievit
Nieuwe Tonge
1:25:22
1:24:44
645
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
1:26:02
1:24:48
646
Conny de Bont
Hoeven
1:25:06
1:24:50
647
Elvina Oomen
Oudenbosch
1:25:06
1:24:51
648
Adriënne Schrauwers
Oudenbosch
1:25:08
1:24:51
649
Theo Dankers
Dongen
1:27:20
1:24:52
650
John Verhelst
Goes
1:26:57
1:24:54
651
Cees Castelijns
Oosterhout Nb
1:25:34
1:24:54
652
Frans van Herwijnen
Etten-Leur
1:27:14
1:24:57
653
Henk Schot
Bergen op Zoom
1:26:13
1:24:59
654
Arno Krijnen
Oosterhout Nb
1:26:16
1:24:59
655
Marja Jongenelen
Oud Gastel
1:25:16
1:25:01
656
Tony van Dongen
Oudenbosch
1:25:16
1:25:01
657
R L M Krom
Breda
1:25:39
1:25:03
658
Liesbeth in't Groen
Dongen
1:26:12
1:25:05
659
Els Koenen
Dongen
1:26:13
1:25:06
660
Esther de Swart
Breda
1:25:22
1:25:11
661
W Aarts
Breda
1:26:54
1:25:12
662
Lenie Simons
Breda
1:26:23
1:25:12
663
Edwin Gros
Rijen
1:27:45
1:25:14
664
Cobi Michielsen
Breda
1:26:02
1:25:18
665
H J Stok
Breda
1:25:50
1:25:22
666
Riet Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
1:26:42
1:25:23
667
Lidewiek Ideler
Breda
1:27:39
1:25:24
668
Ingrid Markwat
Hoeven
1:25:42
1:25:27
669
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
1:26:23
1:25:28
670
Rina Broos
Hoeven
1:26:06
1:25:30
671
Jolanda de Jong
Rucphen
1:26:07
1:25:31
672
George van den Bosch
Terneuzen
1:26:15
1:25:39
673
Wouter van Ee
Breda
1:27:46
1:25:41
674
Sjoerd Pels Rijcken
Eindhoven
1:27:36
1:25:42
675
Mantel Kanters
Eindhoven
1:26:56
1:25:42
676
Fred Jehee
Oosterhout Nb
1:26:37
1:25:44
677
Wilma Vermolen
Breda
1:27:40
1:25:46
678
Mischa Luykenaar
Breda
1:28:30
1:25:53
679
J van Wanrooy
Dongen
1:27:24
1:25:56
680
Corne Bruininckx
Breda
1:26:21
1:25:57
681
Piet Guis
Oosterhout Nb
1:26:26
1:25:58
682
Henk Oprel
Breda
1:28:03
1:25:59
683
Anton Lith
Etten-Leur
1:27:05
1:26:00
684
Pepijn Terpstra
Bavel
1:26:46
1:26:02
685
Ria Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
1:26:58
1:26:02
686
Marie Jose Embregts
Dongen
1:27:30
1:26:02
687
Adrienne Smits
Zundert
1:27:55
1:26:05
688
Ed Kuperus
Eindhoven
1:28:00
1:26:06
689
Kees van Soest
Breda
1:28:44
1:26:06
690
Anton Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
1:26:36
1:26:08
691
Frances Hulsker
Waalwijk
1:27:14
1:26:12
692
Ralph Opperman
Waalwijk
1:27:14
1:26:13
693
Cilia Hense
Zundert
1:28:04
1:26:15
694
Corry Matthijssen
Zundert
1:28:05
1:26:16
695
Anthony O'Reilly
Breda
1:29:01
1:26:20
696
Koen Verhoeven
Breda
1:29:01
1:26:20
697
Irene Berkhout-Saeijs
Breda
1:26:45
1:26:22
698
Sanneke Schot
Bergen op Zoom
1:27:36
1:26:22
699
Lia Jacobs
Rijsbergen
1:27:43
1:26:24
700
Jan van Dalen
Dordrecht
1:28:51
1:26:25
701
Els de Boer
Breda
1:27:16
1:26:26
702
Romain van Damme
Breda
1:28:53
1:26:28
703
Claudia Brosens
Ulvenhout
1:28:04
1:26:28
704
Angéla Loomans
Breda
1:28:53
1:26:29
705
Aad Steenbergen
Ulvenhout
1:27:41
1:26:29
706
Guido Gielen
Breda
1:28:48
1:26:30
707
Thea Schroder
Ulvenhout
1:27:28
1:26:32
708
Egbert Loonen
Breda
1:26:54
1:26:33
709
Jack Dekkers
Breda
1:26:54
1:26:33
710
Rob Heynderickx
Maastricht
1:27:17
1:26:35
711
India Overmans
Waalwijk
1:27:18
1:26:35
712
Elice Segers
Steenbergen Nb
1:27:43
1:26:37
713
Jan Stegeman
Etten-Leur
1:27:54
1:26:42
714
Rien Janssen
Breda
1:26:56
1:26:46
715
John vd Heijden
Breda
1:26:57
1:26:47
716
Marjorie van Nijnatten
Breda
1:27:14
1:26:51
717
Nienke Hanselmans-Roov
Breda
1:27:14
1:26:52
718
Danielle Dingen
Breda
1:27:14
1:26:53
719
K Sierra
Breda
1:28:03
1:26:58
720
Rogier Vroegindeweij
's-Gravenhage
1:29:27
1:27:00
721
Gerry Klosters
Waalwijk
1:28:55
1:27:03
722
Sonja van Loon
Halsteren
1:29:03
1:27:05
723
Michel Franken
Halsteren
1:29:02
1:27:05
724
Gerrit Breur
Spijkenisse
1:27:41
1:27:05
725
Edwin Schrauwen
Breda
1:28:23
1:27:07
726
Irene Willems
Breda
1:28:23
1:27:07
727
Marije Dévény
Breda
1:27:32
1:27:10
728
Marian van Opstal
's-Gravenhage
1:28:18
1:27:10
729
Netty Mol-Hendrickx
Etten-Leur
1:28:24
1:27:12
730
Jan Broere
Breda
1:29:45
1:27:14
731
Cees van Drunen
Etten-Leur
1:28:24
1:27:14
732
Ronald Sträter
Breda
1:27:37
1:27:15
733
Leo Everts
Oosterhout Nb
1:28:26
1:27:18
734
Jaap Vogels
Breda
1:29:43
1:27:23
735
Sjak Dielemans
Breda
1:28:13
1:27:24
736
Cindy van de Wall
Roosendaal
1:30:07
1:27:28
737
Leo van Ballegooijen
Roosendaal
1:30:07
1:27:29
738
Albert van Zon
Tilburg
1:29:46
1:27:30
739
Jan Bijl
Rotterdam
1:29:28
1:27:39
740
Ton de Jong
Bergen op Zoom
1:28:37
1:27:41
741
Michael Rombouts
Breda
1:28:06
1:27:42
742
Jan Kleemans
Prinsenbeek
1:30:04
1:27:44
743
Wim van Klaveren
Oosterhout Nb
1:28:22
1:27:44
744
Toos van Dun
Galder
1:28:43
1:27:46
745
Anita van Gils
Rijen
1:29:58
1:27:49
746
Carin Broeders
Breda
1:30:24
1:27:50
747
Guus Hutten
Tilburg
1:30:32
1:27:57
748
Rob van Dartel
Breda
1:29:23
1:28:04
749
Frans Voesenek
Ulvenhout
1:28:32
1:28:05
750
Piet Vijgen
Velddriel
1:29:14
1:28:06
751
Martine Robbe
Oosterhout Nb
1:30:45
1:28:10
752
Eugenie Schets-van Gur
Made
1:30:22
1:28:13
753
Monique Nous
Meerle (BEL)
1:29:18
1:28:21
754
Frank Holl
Halsteren
1:30:37
1:28:28
755
Sander van Kreij
Geffen
1:28:31
1:28:29
756
Han van der Scheer
Hoeven
1:29:37
1:28:38
757
Ad Suijker
Ulvenhout
1:30:00
1:28:41
758
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
1:29:37
1:28:45
759
Paul van Bossum
Hillegom
1:29:15
1:28:48
760
A Jehee
Roosendaal
1:29:41
1:28:48
761
Johanna van Ravens
Breda
1:29:51
1:28:49
762
Robby Tutupary
Breda
1:29:47
1:28:50
763
Van Bavel
Breda
1:31:18
1:28:55
764
Albert Willemsen
Breda
1:30:30
1:28:57
765
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:29:50
1:28:59
766
Charlotte Wilson
Amsterdam
1:30:19
1:29:03
767
Tonny Wennekes-van Pop
Etten-Leur
1:30:05
1:29:05
768
Lex vd Muijsenberg
Breda
1:29:29
1:29:05
769
Wijnanda Heupink
Barendrecht
1:30:13
1:29:07
770
Sjaco van Dongen
Barendrecht
1:30:13
1:29:07
771
Elly van Halteren
Etten-Leur
1:30:25
1:29:07
772
Ella Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
1:30:09
1:29:08
773
Adrie Floren
Etten-Leur
1:30:26
1:29:08
774
Annemiek Mathijsen
Breda
1:30:25
1:29:14
775
Cees Smetsers
Breda
1:30:25
1:29:15
776
Tonny Akkerman
Made
1:30:26
1:29:17
777
Jeanny Fohr
Breda
1:30:09
1:29:18
778
Johan Nouws
Etten-Leur
1:31:45
1:29:24
779
Eduard Pino
Breda
1:30:55
1:29:27
780
Barbara Zandboer
Breda
1:30:29
1:29:27
781
Erik Vegt
Dordrecht
1:30:57
1:29:28
782
Wil van Zwol
Oosterhout Nb
1:31:31
1:29:30
783
Marcel Beerens
Tilburg
1:31:53
1:29:37
784
Raymond van Kerkvoorde
Breda
1:32:22
1:29:40
785
Wendy van Rossum
Breda
1:30:45
1:29:44
786
Louk Panis
Breda
1:30:45
1:29:45
787
Bauke Marijnissen
Bavel
1:32:23
1:29:51
788
J M Voesenek-Stoop
Ulvenhout
1:30:21
1:29:53
789
Huub vd Muysenbergh
Breda
1:30:38
1:29:54
790
Lyda Jansen
Bavel
1:30:33
1:29:57
791
Marianne van Dongen
Bavel
1:30:33
1:29:57
792
Piet IJpelaar
Etten-Leur
1:31:03
1:29:58
793
Els van Beek
Etten-Leur
1:31:03
1:30:04
794
Renze Lolkema
Rotterdam
1:31:44
1:30:06
795
Danny Cevaal
Breda
1:32:42
1:30:09
796
Henk Nanuru
Breda
1:31:07
1:30:10
797
Paul Rijken
Breda
1:31:24
1:30:13
798
Monique Thijssen
Breda
1:30:35
1:30:18
799
H van Dongen
Galder
1:31:06
1:30:30
800
Elke vd Elsen
Breda
1:31:43
1:30:31
801
Helma van Wesel
Breda
1:31:01
1:30:37
802
Anja vd Kooij
Breda
1:31:03
1:30:40
803
Hellen Wezenbeek
Breda
1:31:17
1:30:43
804
Frieda Vissers
Raamsdonksveer
1:31:54
1:30:43
805
Jan Oomen
Meerle (BEL)
1:31:31
1:30:44
806
Jack vd Watering
Breda
1:31:40
1:30:45
807
L Kapitein
Rijen
1:31:21
1:30:46
808
Henk van Gurp
Etten-Leur
1:31:51
1:30:48
809
Bianca Nelen
Breda
1:31:32
1:30:50
810
Jan van Loon
Oosterhout Nb
1:32:14
1:30:51
811
Cor Maas
Breda
1:31:44
1:30:52
812
Michiel Voogt
Olpe (GER)
1:31:36
1:30:55
813
Anne-Marie van 't Veer
Oosterhout Nb
1:32:11
1:30:59
814
Diana Peeters
Etten-Leur
1:31:52
1:31:06
815
Inge de Kok
Etten-Leur
1:33:26
1:31:06
816
Lilian Willemse
Etten-Leur
1:31:53
1:31:06
817
Loek Geluk
Steenbergen Nb
1:31:25
1:31:07
818
Michiel van Belzen
Werkendam
1:33:04
1:31:07
819
José Mols
Etten-Leur
1:31:53
1:31:08
820
Ankie Ilmer
Etten-Leur
1:31:52
1:31:09
821
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Enschede
1:31:52
1:31:12
822
Yolande Embregts
Breda
1:33:28
1:31:16
823
Carina van der Scheer
Hoeven
1:32:25
1:31:26
824
Resi vd Beemt
Etten-Leur
1:32:24
1:31:26
825
Adrian Schrauwen
Breda
1:33:59
1:31:30
826
Vijay Paragh
Tilburg
1:34:01
1:31:32
827
Philip Bos
Breda
1:32:36
1:31:42
828
Toos de Jong
Breda
1:32:51
1:31:51
829
Marian Otten
Etten-Leur
1:34:16
1:31:51
830
Marijke Janssen
Breda
1:32:50
1:31:52
831
Marcel van Dijk
Prinsenbeek
1:32:26
1:31:57
832
Jean-Pierre van Drom
Breda
1:34:36
1:31:58
833
Marc Broeren
Breda
1:34:36
1:31:58
834
Natasja Valkenburg
Prinsenbeek
1:32:26
1:31:58
835
Toos Kruytzer
Oosterhout Nb
1:32:32
1:32:01
836
Ronne Talla
Breda
1:33:02
1:32:04
837
F Louwen
Breda
1:32:58
1:32:05
838
Frans vd Watering
Breda
1:33:03
1:32:07
839
Sabine Kuijpers
Breda
1:34:07
1:32:07
840
Kristel Kuijpers
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:07
1:32:07
841
Jan de Groot
Breda
1:32:33
1:32:14
842
Martin Hagenbeek
Breda
1:33:17
1:32:14
843
Brigit Jacobs
Sommelsdijk
1:34:15
1:32:15
844
Marianne Sandkuyl
's-Gravenhage
1:33:38
1:32:17
845
Liesbeth Beerendonk
Roosendaal
1:32:37
1:32:21
846
Carla van Bokkum
Breda
1:33:01
1:32:25
847
André Jacobs
Sommelsdijk
1:34:37
1:32:37
848
M Berendschot
Ulvenhout
1:34:21
1:32:37
849
Maurice Martyens
Eindhoven
1:34:12
1:32:40
850
Joop Walvoort
Breda
1:33:19
1:32:55
851
Daniëlla Rutten
Breda
1:34:12
1:32:59
852
M H A vd Werf
Breda
1:35:22
1:33:01
853
Jolien Geursen
Breda
1:33:56
1:33:05
854
S van Meurs
Breda
1:35:27
1:33:07
855
H Weijts
Bergen op Zoom
1:34:14
1:33:15
856
Kees Corbeel
Breda
1:34:55
1:33:15
857
Hans Jekee
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:22
1:33:29
858
Leo de Jonge
Breda
1:35:40
1:33:30
859
Koen Biesiot
Terheijden
1:33:43
1:33:37
860
Rasterhoff Jan
Tilburg
1:36:08
1:33:41
861
Johan van Bavel
Ulvenhout
1:36:04
1:33:55
862
A A van Gils
Breda
1:35:01
1:33:56
863
Piet Walgaard
Breda
1:36:09
1:33:58
864
Olaf van Oort
Tilburg
1:36:27
1:34:00
865
Nick de Lange
Dongen
1:35:09
1:34:01
866
John Schrijvens
Dongen
1:35:09
1:34:02
867
Corrie Koreman
Dongen
1:34:48
1:34:05
868
Ton van Elewout
Breda
1:35:04
1:34:10
869
P vd Pas
Breda
1:36:01
1:34:20
870
Patricia Joppe
Ulvenhout
1:35:29
1:34:30
871
Rob Scheffer
Breda
1:36:56
1:34:36
872
Hen Kattevilder
Breda
1:36:09
1:34:44
873
Jan Waterman
Breda
1:37:00
1:34:45
874
Karel van de Wouw
Zundert
1:35:24
1:34:46
875
Mieke Roelands
Bavel
1:35:51
1:34:53
876
Petra Jansen Pottjewij
Doetinchem
1:37:10
1:34:57
877
Hans Bisselink
Doetinchem
1:37:11
1:34:58
878
Gon Schatorjé
Dongen
1:35:30
1:34:59
879
Toiny Farla
Dongen
1:35:31
1:35:01
880
Halbe Jorna
Roosendaal
1:36:47
1:35:07
881
Rinus van Tiggelen
Roosendaal
1:36:47
1:35:08
882
Tessie van Eil
Breda
1:37:44
1:35:09
883
Marie Smits
Breda
1:36:57
1:35:18
884
H Bijl
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:37:05
1:35:19
885
Gerrit van Dongen
Barendrecht
1:36:26
1:35:20
886
Marrie B'sl
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:37:06
1:35:20
887
Linda van Dongen
Barendrecht
1:36:26
1:35:20
888
Timhoudt van Trude
Teteringen
1:36:38
1:35:29
889
Geert Postma
Breda
1:37:31
1:35:38
890
Esther de Geus
Breda
1:36:58
1:35:41
891
Kees de Wild
Boxtel
1:37:40
1:35:47
892
R Bastiaansen
Bavel
1:37:51
1:35:48
893
Corrie van Dongen-Dekk
Zundert
1:38:14
1:35:52
894
Marjo van Merrienboer
Wernhout
1:38:13
1:35:52
895
Anita van der Sanden
Rijsbergen
1:38:27
1:36:06
896
Ton Voogt
Breda
1:36:57
1:36:15
897
Theo Oomen
Prinsenbeek
1:38:36
1:36:19
898
Kees de Gouw
Prinsenbeek
1:38:13
1:36:30
899
Jooze vd Looy
Breda
1:38:05
1:37:17
900
Ed Langer
Oosterhout Nb
1:38:53
1:37:34
901
Ad Leijten
Etten-Leur
1:38:36
1:37:43
902
Sanne Laurijssen
Breda
1:41:02
1:38:50
903
Lianne Zwetsloot
Gorinchem
1:40:47
1:39:26
904
Marko Pijnenburg
Teteringen
1:40:46
1:39:49
905
C D A vd Net
Papendrecht
1:40:27
1:40:27
906
Ronald van Zanen
Zaandam
1:41:47
1:40:30
907
Pim Langerak
Breda
1:42:39
1:41:37
908
Barbara Martens
Breda
1:42:39
1:41:37
909
Jessica Rovers
Breda
1:42:50
1:41:47
910
A H M Oomes
Breda
1:42:51
1:41:48
911
Henny de Wit
Breda
1:44:23
1:42:10
912
Rob vd Sman
Breda
1:44:26
1:42:14
913
Edith Jansen
Breda
1:43:42
1:42:55
914
Edwin de Graaf
Oosterhout Nb
1:44:57
1:44:08
915
Gaston Rommens
Oosterhout Nb
1:44:57
1:44:09
916
Lodewijk Schripsema
Breda
1:45:11
1:44:24
917
Cedric van Eps
's-Gravenhage
1:46:41
1:45:17
918
Randolph van Eps
Hilversum
1:46:40
1:45:18
BDR7, 7,4 KM BEDR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Zandvoort
Perfetti van Melle 2
28:08
28:05
2
Piet van der Sanden
Deloitte & Touche 3
28:38
28:35
3
Frank vd Made
Thuiszorg Breda 2
28:47
28:44
4
Hans Gommers
Deloitte & Touche 3
29:03
29:01
5
Rien Verhoeven
Deloitte & Touche 3
29:23
29:21
6
Wim van Meijl
Perfetti van Melle 2
29:40
29:39
7
Leonard de Jong
Deloitte & Touche 3
29:40
29:40
8
Bart Biemans
Holland Casino
31:05
31:00
9
Jeroen Nieuwenhuizen
Thebe Thuiszorg 3
31:12
31:08
10
Piet Blom
Deloitte & Touche 6
31:13
31:09
11
Michel Beverwijk
Ernst & Young 1
31:16
31:15
12
Peter Verspeek
Perfetti van Melle 2
31:48
31:46
13
Piet van Diem
Berk Accountants 1
31:58
31:55
14
Pascal vd Buys
La Barrique
32:09
31:56
15
Theo Saman
Deloitte & Touche 3
31:57
31:56
16
Robert Schoormans
Berk Accountants 2
32:02
32:00
17
Gijs Zwanink
Thebe Thuiszorg 3
32:16
32:09
18
Eric Erkelens
La Barrique
32:40
32:26
19
Frank van Groesen
Deloitte & Touche 1
32:41
32:35
20
Peter Meeuwsen
Singelveste 1
32:45
32:42
21
Jan Dekkers
Singelveste 2
33:08
33:07
22
Dre vd Bosch
Wegener ZW-Nederland
33:24
33:08
23
Bart Christiaens
SOAB Adviseurs
33:28
33:13
24
Marcel Roelofsen
Tence! Uitzendbureau
33:26
33:16
25
Peter Veenbrink
SOAB Adviseurs
33:45
33:30
26
Iwan Brouwer
Thebe Thuiszorg 1
33:40
33:33
27
John Bastiaansen
Intergas Energie 5
34:11
33:59
28
Douwe Ybema
Intergas Energie 2
34:17
34:01
29
Winny Knippen
Thebe Thuiszorg 3
34:08
34:03
30
Ger Bastiaansen
Intergas Energie 5
34:17
34:06
31
Judith Anema
Ernst & Young 1
34:18
34:08
32
Patrick van Zundert
RBVLeaf BV 1
34:25
34:21
33
Marten Booisma
Intergas Energie 1
34:31
34:22
34
Jos Muyres
PROCOS Engineers
34:59
34:44
35
Cia Smulders
Deloitte & Touche 5
34:53
34:48
36
Dimphy Blom
Deloitte & Touche 5
34:53
34:49
37
Josje de Kock
Thebe Thuiszorg 2
34:59
34:51
38
Julian vd Sande
Singelveste 1
34:58
34:56
39
Alex Raaymakers
Thebe Thuiszorg 2
35:15
35:07
40
Jan Raaijmakers
PROCOS Engineers
35:26
35:11
41
Johan Hagenaar
Thuiszorg Breda 1
35:20
35:17
42
Corrie van Haperen
Deloitte & Touche 4
35:26
35:20
43
Bas Schot
Wegener ZW-Nederland
35:42
35:25
44
Joop Peeters
Chassé Theater
35:43
35:30
45
Ton Dirven
Chassé Theater
35:42
35:30
46
John Klaassen
Singelveste 1
35:40
35:38
47
Joost Vissers
Holland Casino
36:01
35:44
48
Dik van Leeuwerden
Deloitte & Touche 1
35:54
35:48
49
Paul Janssen
PROCOS Engineers
36:04
35:49
50
Ad Vermey
Deloitte & Touche 1
35:57
35:50
51
Bart van Haperen
Intergas Energie 2
36:06
35:53
52
Bert vd Bliek
Ernst & Young 1
36:11
36:00
53
Lars Niemans
Mazars
36:21
36:02
54
Jan Posthumus
Tence! Uitzendbureau
36:16
36:05
55
Sophie van Hof
Deloitte & Touche 1
36:14
36:08
56
Edwin Kuijper
Intergas Energie 1
36:20
36:10
57
Art van Tienhoven
Perfetti van Melle 1
36:30
36:16
58
Jeroen Schijvenaars
Wegener ZW-Nederland
36:32
36:16
59
Harm van Beverwijk
Amgen BV 2
36:28
36:18
60
Jan Aanen
Amgen BV 2
36:29
36:18
61
Yvonne Eskes
Thuiszorg Breda 1
36:24
36:22
62
Nanny van Gestel
Thuiszorg Breda 1
36:27
36:24
63
Marc Meesters
Intergas Energie 1
36:39
36:30
64
Barbara Wierema
Deloitte & Touche 5
36:38
36:31
65
Ronald van Elderen
Holland Casino
36:46
36:40
66
Marja de Heer
Deloitte & Touche 5
36:49
36:44
67
Susan Koevoets
Deloitte & Touche 4
36:50
36:46
68
Rijn Broere
Deloitte & Touche 2
37:06
36:58
69
M Aartsen
Witlox VCS
37:25
37:06
70
Misha Gilberts
Deloitte & Touche 1
37:14
37:07
71
Gerard Bastiaansen
Deloitte & Touche 10
37:19
37:12
72
Gerben Meijering
SOAB Adviseurs
37:30
37:15
73
Jan Blankenstijn
Berk Accountants 1
37:31
37:28
74
Maurice vd Berg
Thebe Thuiszorg 3
38:01
37:53
75
Harold Simonis
Houben Advocaten
38:02
37:53
76
Jan vd Broek
Holland Casino
38:00
37:54
77
Cor Mathijssen
Thuiszorg Breda 1
37:57
37:56
78
Guus Brouwer
Thebe Thuiszorg 1
38:07
38:00
79
Charles van Vliet
RBVLeaf BV 2
38:03
38:01
80
Anita van Dorst
Deloitte & Touche 4
38:14
38:09
81
Karin de Wildt
Deloitte & Touche 4
38:14
38:09
82
Cecil Hessels
La Barrique
38:32
38:18
83
Hung Nguyen
RBVLeaf BV 1
38:27
38:24
84
Wilma van der Kley
Berk Accountants 2
38:45
38:42
85
Ruud Janssen
PROCOS Engineers
38:58
38:42
86
Rogier Paans
T-Mobile 1
39:07
38:44
87
J van Rooy
Witlox VCS
39:06
38:47
88
Petra Lazaroms
RBVLeaf BV 1
38:54
38:50
89
Elly Buijs
Thebe Thuiszorg 5
39:06
38:56
90
Boukje Jongedijk
Houben Advocaten
39:05
38:58
91
Angelique Bonants
Thebe Thuiszorg 2
39:06
39:00
92
Els Sturm
Amgen BV 1
39:13
39:03
93
Mijntje Fokkema
Perfetti van Melle 1
39:12
39:09
94
Jelvo van Nuenen
Tence! Uitzendbureau
39:20
39:10
95
Vincent Jongedijk
Houben Advocaten
39:25
39:15
96
Kitty Oomen
Houben Advocaten
39:26
39:17
97
Cislein van Heeswijk
Berk Accountants 1
39:56
39:52
98
Roy Francis
Thuiszorg Breda 2
39:54
39:53
99
Hans vd Krabben
La Barrique
40:11
39:55
100
Wesley Snoeren
Intergas Energie 2
40:09
39:59
101
E Verbakel
Witlox VCS
40:15
40:03
102
Esther vd Poll
Tence! Uitzendbureau
40:30
40:18
103
Wilbert van Overveld
Wegener ZW-Nederland
40:37
40:21
104
Paul Roks
Berk Accountants 1
40:32
40:28
105
Monique de Haan
Thebe Thuiszorg 4
40:45
40:36
106
Maarten vd Meijs
Holland Casino
40:55
40:38
107
Chris vd Waarden
Intergas Energie 2
40:52
40:39
108
Hein Wagener
Amgen BV 2
40:50
40:39
109
Davy vd Heyden
Ernst & Young 1
41:16
41:05
110
Linda Adriaens
Thebe Thuiszorg 4
41:28
41:19
111
Egbert Kalle
SOAB Adviseurs
41:37
41:22
112
Joke Aanen
Amgen BV 1
41:48
41:36
113
Shirly Wijkman
Thebe Thuiszorg 1
41:47
41:40
114
Sander Jie Sam Foek
Amgen BV 2
42:13
42:03
115
Elly de Hoon
Thuiszorg Breda 2
42:10
42:07
116
Ineke de Winter
T-Mobile 2
42:43
42:20
117
Erik Brouwer
Perfetti van Melle 1
42:35
42:31
118
Frank Roode
Tence! Uitzendbureau
42:42
42:31
119
Lenie Rasenberg
Thebe Thuiszorg 5
42:42
42:33
120
Nel Kuijsters
Intergas Energie 5
43:58
42:34
121
Gerie Stroink
Thebe Thuiszorg 1
43:31
43:23
122
Hans vd Sar
PROCOS Engineers
43:59
43:43
123
Marlou Arnold
Thebe Thuiszorg 4
44:15
44:06
124
Finny Kolen
Thebe Thuiszorg 4
44:28
44:20
125
Annemiek Buiks
La Barrique
44:42
44:28
126
Suzanne de Wit
Houben Advocaten
44:38
44:29
127
Jacobine vd Nieuwenhuy
Ernst & Young 2
44:40
44:29
128
Joseline vd Nieuwenhuy
Ernst & Young 2
44:40
44:29
129
Yoes Yuen
Berk Accountants 2
44:38
44:35
130
Iris van Loon
Berk Accountants 2
44:43
44:40
131
Ad Vissers
Deloitte & Touche 2
44:55
44:47
132
Harry Reininga
Singelveste 1
45:29
44:58
133
Toine Snoeren
Intergas Energie 2
45:44
45:31
134
Yvonne Hoppenbrouwers
Ernst & Young 2
46:39
45:40
135
Jan Horsten
Intergas Energie 5
47:08
45:44
136
Corry Embregts
Mazars
46:18
45:57
137
Karin Nieuwenhuijzen
Amgen BV 2
47:01
46:48
138
Ria Vissers
Deloitte & Touche 2
47:00
46:51
139
Anita Westdorp
Intergas Energie 5
48:24
46:59
140
Frank Siteur
Chassé Theater
47:10
47:01
141
Marileen Jie Sam Foek
Amgen BV 1
47:30
47:15
142
Marjan Groeneveld
RBVLeaf BV 2
47:36
47:32
143
Jacqueline Kleyne
RBVLeaf BV 2
47:35
47:32
144
Anita de Graaf
Perfetti van Melle 1
49:02
49:01
145
Bettina Roks
Berk Accountants 1
50:19
50:14
146
Laura Baak
T-Mobile 1
51:12
50:48
147
Martijn Baak
T-Mobile 1
51:12
50:48
148
Caroline den Drijver
T-Mobile 1
51:20
50:56
149
Monique Scheerhoorn
Ernst & Young 2
52:51
51:51
150
Lian Roelen
Mazars
54:30
54:08
151
Daantje vd Oetelaar
Thebe Thuiszorg 5
54:43
54:34
BDR15, 15 KM BEDR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Zwienen
Deloitte & Touche 8
54:34
54:33
2
Ernesto Gonzalez
EON Benelux
55:50
55:50
3
José Hoppenbrouwers
EON Benelux
57:13
57:12
4
Hans Coremans
Deloitte & Touche 6
57:45
57:44
5
Pieter van Dijck
Deloitte & Touche 6
57:45
57:44
6
Jac Beekers
Deloitte & Touche 6
58:17
58:15
7
Jos van Gils
Intergas Energie 6
58:58
58:56
8
Tonio de Jong
Deloitte & Touche 6
59:15
59:13
9
Ricardo Baptiste
EON Benelux
1:00:32
1:00:31
10
Wim Setz
Deloitte & Touche 7
1:01:37
1:01:23
11
Sjors Stokmans
Ericsson Telecomm.
1:01:46
1:01:30
12
Jos Bruurs
Rabobank Breda
1:02:22
1:02:20
13
Adri Mous
Perfetti van Melle 3
1:03:29
1:03:15
14
Bert Nefs
Deloitte & Touche 10
1:03:56
1:03:51
15
Cor Huijben
Intergas Energie 6
1:04:10
1:04:08
16
Jan Keijzers
Rabobank Breda
1:04:49
1:04:47
17
Henk Vissers
Rabobank Breda
1:04:49
1:04:49
18
Bertus Goudriaan
EON Benelux
1:04:54
1:04:54
19
Ralph van Hof
Deloitte & Touche 8
1:05:04
1:04:56
20
Jan de Jong
Deloitte & Touche 9
1:05:38
1:05:32
21
Norbert Veringmeijer
Schoonmaakbedrijf Pe
1:06:28
1:06:23
22
Hans Beerens
Rabobank Breda
1:06:42
1:06:38
23
Harald van Engeland
T-Mobile 2
1:07:14
1:06:56
24
Nicolette Dikötter
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:07:18
1:07:16
25
Sonja Jansen
Schoonmaakbedrijf Pe
1:07:45
1:07:41
26
Jacco van Gils
Perfetti van Melle 3
1:08:32
1:08:17
27
Sylvie vd Haar
Syntens
1:09:03
1:08:45
28
Harry Hessels
Intergas Energie 3
1:09:23
1:09:09
29
Jes Stokmans
Ericsson Telecomm.
1:10:01
1:09:44
30
Jan de Groot
Deloitte & Touche 8
1:09:57
1:09:50
31
Joke van Gils
Intergas Energie 6
1:10:13
1:10:01
32
Jacques van Male
Deloitte & Touche 8
1:10:46
1:10:38
33
Corné Roelen
Perfetti van Melle 3
1:11:04
1:11:02
34
Peter Ripzaad
Intergas Energie 3
1:12:42
1:12:30
35
Ronald de Hooght
Schoonmaakbedrijf Pe
1:12:41
1:12:36
36
Geert Stappers
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:12:46
1:12:43
37
Ines Royaux
Schoonmaakbedrijf Pe
1:13:36
1:13:31
38
Huub Smeets
Intergas Energie 3
1:13:53
1:13:41
39
Adriaan Snoeren
Deloitte & Touche 10
1:13:51
1:13:44
40
Ronald Huizer
T-Mobile 2
1:15:20
1:13:47
41
Hans Rooyakkers
Deloitte & Touche 9
1:14:13
1:14:05
42
Louis van Hemert
Ericsson Telecomm.
1:14:58
1:14:42
43
John Kolhorn
Perfetti van Melle 3
1:16:25
1:16:10
44
Willem Diethorst
Perfetti van Melle 3
1:16:29
1:16:14
45
Willem Knook
T-Mobile 2
1:17:39
1:17:16
46
Marco Provoost
Deloitte & Touche 9
1:17:34
1:17:16
47
Anton Oprins
Rabobank Breda
1:17:38
1:17:34
48
Carlo Jochems
Syntens
1:18:11
1:17:53
49
Henk van Dijk
Syntens
1:18:11
1:17:53
50
Jos van Dungen
T-Mobile 3
1:18:15
1:17:55
51
Allesandra Provoost
Deloitte & Touche 9
1:18:44
1:18:26
52
Theo Aarts
Intergas Energie 6
1:18:41
1:18:28
53
Claudia Carlier
Deloitte & Touche 8
1:19:03
1:18:55
54
Ben van Rooijen
Ericsson Telecomm.
1:19:57
1:19:33
55
Pieter van Baalen
Deloitte & Touche 9
1:19:48
1:19:41
56
Christine Koopman
T-Mobile 3
1:22:29
1:22:09
57
Bart van Buitenen
Deloitte & Touche 7
1:22:40
1:22:26
58
Alex Holvoet
T-Mobile 2
1:22:53
1:22:34
59
IJsbrand van den Berg
Ericsson Telecomm.
1:23:22
1:22:57
60
Janneke Nefs
Deloitte & Touche 10
1:23:11
1:23:05
61
Laura Koopmans
T-Mobile 3
1:23:44
1:23:24
62
Frank Schoonen
OZ Zorgverzekeringen
1:23:35
1:23:34
63
Menno Dütler
Intergas Energie 3
1:25:23
1:23:57
64
Karin Mathon
Schoonmaakbedrijf Pe
1:24:03
1:23:57
65
Elise Swinkels
Deloitte & Touche 7
1:25:24
1:24:21
66
Marc Heijnen
Amgen BV 3
1:25:08
1:24:55
67
Suzanne Martens
Amgen BV 3
1:26:52
1:26:38
68
Tommy van Etten
Deloitte & Touche 7
1:29:03
1:28:01
69
Bianca Philipsen
Deloitte & Touche 10
1:29:13
1:29:07
70
Mieke Nijkamp
T-Mobile 3
1:30:30
1:30:11
71
Richard van Baal
Deloitte & Touche 7
1:30:49
1:30:35
72
Sylvia van Dijk
Syntens
1:32:29
1:32:11
73
Jeroen van Ieperen
Syntens
1:34:57
1:34:40
74
Birgit Bergman
Chassé Theater
1:37:01
1:34:46
STD21, HALVE MAR STUD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurgen Danen
Oud Gastel
1:24:13
1:24:07
2
Maurice de Theije
Terheijden
1:25:05
1:24:58
3
John Marijnissen
Breda
1:25:58
1:25:56
4
Paul de Mast
1:27:36
1:26:39
5
Leo vd Luytgaarden
Roosendaal
1:31:50
1:31:33
6
Ingrid Versteegh
Breda
1:32:12
1:31:59
7
R D van Olderen
Breda
1:32:35
1:32:33
8
H Willems
Breda
1:40:10
1:39:14
9
Hugo Kerckhaert
Breda
1:40:49
1:40:13
10
Ron Elshout
Breda
1:41:25
1:41:06
11
Joost Meeuwissen
Breda
1:41:53
1:41:12
12
Werner den Hartog
1:43:19
1:42:21
13
Joost de Bont
Breda
1:43:31
1:42:22
14
Sander Kootkar
Zevenbergen
1:46:09
1:45:24
15
Erwin van Broekhoven
Zevenbergen
1:51:11
1:50:27
16
Harrie van Beek
Breda
1:51:58
1:51:21
17
Jacobs Christensen
1:52:15
1:51:34
18
Pascal van Broekhoven
Zevenbergen
1:54:00
1:53:15
19
M Smalheer
Breda
1:55:11
1:54:53
STD15, 15 KM STUD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Molenaar
Tilburg
1:05:34
1:05:23
2
Peter Loonen
Ulvenhout
1:05:47
1:05:33
3
Joeri Migchelbrink
1:09:16
1:08:24
4
Bas Korteweg
Breda
1:09:45
1:08:54
5
Leo Salemink
Nijmegen
1:10:16
1:09:24
6
Pieter de Rooij
Breda
1:10:43
1:10:29
7
Job Janssen
1:13:03
1:12:58
8
Chris Búscher
Breda
1:13:15
1:12:35
9
Tim vd Wel
Breda
1:13:29
1:12:48
10
Ria Vermeer
Ulvenhout
1:14:25
1:13:51
11
Niek van de Oetelaar
1:16:11
1:16:07
12
Joop Lengkeek
Breda
1:17:08
1:16:24
13
Ivon Schijf
1:17:08
1:17:02
14
Anja van Dijk
Breda
1:18:55
1:17:39
15
Jos van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
1:19:46
1:18:24
16
Els Huijsmans
Breda
1:20:02
1:19:26
17
Jan Aarts
Rijsbergen
1:21:01
1:19:40
18
Boris Kock
Breda
1:24:01
1:23:19
19
Jos de Rijk
Breda
1:26:35
1:25:53
20
Dick vd Schans
Rossum
1:26:39
1:25:53
21
Carolien van Linden To
Breda
1:26:50
1:25:56
22
Joost Wezemer
Almkerk
1:29:18
1:27:21
23
Chris Verhoeven
Rossum
1:29:50
1:29:03
STD7, 7,4 KM STUD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel van Nispen
26:48
26:45
2
Christian Kocx
27:08
27:06
3
Sabine vd Reijt
28:02
28:01
4
Martijn Verstrepen
Breda
32:23
32:21
5
René Mijderwijk
Breda
32:30
32:14
6
Olivier de Wit
Breda
32:41
32:22
7
Paco vd Ven
Breda
33:56
33:38
8
Nol van Loon
Eindhoven
34:20
34:18
9
Gerard Gielen
36:20
35:41
10
Paul vd Ven
Breda
36:29
36:11
11
Gertjan Leeuw
Breda
36:36
35:44
12
Gerard Woestenburg
Rijsbergen
37:03
36:46
13
Alexander Dunlop
Breda
37:18
36:25
14
Marten van Haren
Breda
37:21
36:17
15
SR van Steen
37:25
36:39
16
Jack Bergman
Eindhoven
37:32
36:10
17
Han van Osch
Breda
37:39
37:04
18
Luc van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
38:08
37:52
19
Onno Hansum
Prinsenbeek
38:13
37:29
20
Fons vd Wal
38:59
37:55
21
Jonas Blomhoek
Breda
39:05
38:23
22
Ria van Ooijen
Breda
40:02
39:46
23
Harry Koopman
Breda
40:58
40:22
24
J van Dongen
41:06
40:22
25
Hester Bakker
Breda
41:34
40:46
26
Andre Verdaasdonk
Rijsbergen
41:51
40:28
27
Peter Vermunt
Roosendaal
41:52
40:22
28
Jeroen van Vlijmen
Breda
42:01
41:20
29
Ate de Jong
Breda
42:27
41:23
30
Dorus Lamet
Breda
42:44
42:04
31
Mirjam v Dueren den Ho
Breda
42:58
42:11
32
Ytze vd Sluijs
43:29
42:22
33
Ivo Heele
Breda
43:32
42:26
34
Nanda Verpaalen
Breda
43:41
42:53
35
Jos Brand
Etten-Leur
44:26
42:07
36
Teun van Beusekom
44:36
43:59
37
Inge Sieben
Breda
45:15
43:56
38
Paul Walraven
Breda
45:16
44:32
39
Rian van Velthoven
45:23
44:48
40
Astrid Aarts
Breda
47:56
46:25
41
Bas Jansen
Arnhem
48:30
47:27
42
Josée Roek
Tilburg
48:30
47:27
43
Jolande Jongbloets
Breda
48:31
47:27
44
Carla Deijkers-Gelten
Roosendaal
49:46
48:16
45
Amarens van Putten
Breda
50:21
49:15
46
Freek van Bedaf
Breda
1:31:52
1:31:08
REC7, 7,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap van Hooydonk
Rijsbergen
24:05
24:05
2
Johan de Koning
Breda
24:07
24:04
3
Bas de Graaf
Roosendaal
25:28
25:25
4
Jeroen Maas
Chaam
25:32
25:31
5
Paul Musters
Oud Gastel
26:08
26:07
6
Marco van Oosterhout
Breda
26:33
26:30
7
Frans Bekers
Bavel
26:40
26:37
8
Ruud Brosens
Breda
27:25
27:24
9
Walter Laurijssen
Ulvenhout
27:29
27:27
10
Peter Woestenberg
Sint Willebrord
27:40
27:38
11
Hans Goos
Breda
27:52
27:45
12
Martijn van Well
Etten-Leur
27:57
27:53
13
Joep Dekkers
Breda
28:02
28:02
14
John Wusterbaan
Heemskerk
28:06
28:05
15
Paul van Gent
Etten-Leur
28:20
28:14
16
Rene Joosten
Putte
28:25
28:23
17
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
28:28
28:25
18
Thomas vd Heijden
Breda
28:34
28:30
19
Paddy Herijgers
Rijsbergen
28:34
28:32
20
Paul Monden
Etten-Leur
29:04
29:00
21
Sander van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
29:07
29:03
22
Erik Oomes
Raamsdonksveer
29:32
29:25
23
Niek Akkermans
Teteringen
29:45
29:43
24
Robert Oomen
Sprundel
29:54
29:47
25
Rik de Groot
Herwijnen
30:17
30:12
26
Marc Vervaet
Breda
30:22
29:25
27
Chris Strous
Breda
30:27
30:22
28
Jiri Verschure
Oosterhout Nb
30:29
30:22
29
Niels de Beer
Breda
30:29
30:25
30
Paul Chardon
Breda
30:30
30:01
31
Freek Wigmans
Breda
30:40
30:38
32
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
30:40
30:27
33
Hans Vloedgraven
Breda
30:46
30:13
34
Filip Schrijnemakers
Breda
30:48
30:39
35
Milan de Maat
Breda
30:48
30:09
36
Caroline Tak
Raamsdonksveer
30:49
30:40
37
D Schotmeijer
Delden
30:50
30:26
38
John Korsman
Made
30:50
30:21
39
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
30:56
30:31
40
Erik Kuijpers
Breda
30:57
30:56
41
James Clayden
Breda
31:16
30:21
42
Jan van Doorn
Breda
31:17
31:10
43
Willem Stapel
Breda
31:19
30:51
44
Thijs Vinks
Breda
31:29
30:57
45
Chris Aartsen
Nederland
31:30
31:02
46
Smet Stijn
Dessel
31:47
29:58
47
Andre Maes
Terneuzen
31:49
31:38
48
Martin Maes
31:58
31:50
49
Frank de Haan
Breda
32:02
31:25
50
Gertjan vd Weijden
Bavel
32:05
31:20
51
Peter de Waal
Westdorpe
32:10
32:07
52
Kees van Opstal
Gilze
32:13
31:33
53
Jascha Gregoronitsch
Breda
32:23
31:56
54
Ad Luijten
Breda
32:29
32:20
55
Mauricio Kalucutula
Oosterhout Nb
32:37
32:07
56
Jan Aarts
Rijen
32:44
32:40
57
Wim Nelemans
Oosterhout Nb
32:45
32:39
58
Robert vd Heuvel
Breda
32:53
30:56
59
Nienke van 't Veer
Breda
32:55
32:53
60
Ineke Verkuyl
Hooge Zwaluwe
32:56
32:50
61
Ward vd Wiel
Breda
32:59
32:48
62
Dimitri Jonkers
Breda
33:02
32:51
63
Hans Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
33:13
33:04
64
Robin de Vries
Dordrecht
33:14
33:09
65
Dingeman Wiertz
Breda
33:29
31:26
66
Jan Kok
Waalwijk
33:29
33:20
67
Bert Gatsonides
Breda
33:33
33:23
68
Frank Blijlevens
Breda
33:37
33:01
69
Ad Tak
Oud Gastel
33:42
33:32
70
Manon Sillekens
Breda
33:45
33:34
71
Bruon Scheltema
Breda
33:46
33:10
72
Peter Kramer
Dongen
33:48
33:12
73
Lennart Nicolai
Breda
33:50
32:47
74
Monique van Vliet
Breda
33:53
33:29
75
M Bax
Breda
33:53
33:29
76
Corneel van Schie
Breda
33:56
33:55
77
Peter Backx
Teteringen
33:56
32:56
78
Matthijs van Haperen
Wagenberg
33:57
33:31
79
Marco Karremans
Oosterhout Nb
33:58
33:48
80
John van Opstal
Chaam
33:58
32:50
81
Joop vd Wouw
Tilburg
33:59
33:33
82
Ivo Haagh
Breda
34:00
33:48
83
Dirk Klapwijk
Breda
34:00
33:45
84
Ad Voermans
Rijen
34:01
33:48
85
Gerda Nouws
Zundert
34:05
33:30
86
Sven de Langen
Breda
34:05
33:57
87
Jeroen Sterk
34:08
33:38
88
Jeroen van Kaam
Breda
34:10
33:59
89
Hans Udo
Ulvenhout
34:13
33:15
90
Bert Botermans
Breda
34:16
32:26
91
Guy Francken
Etten-Leur
34:17
33:30
92
Bert Oomen
Gilze
34:19
34:15
93
S Matthijssen
34:22
33:51
94
Hans Stroo
Geertruidenberg
34:24
33:36
95
Ellen Uitterhoeve
Eindhoven
34:24
33:05
96
Jan-Willem Westerhuis
Breda
34:24
34:11
97
J Bot
Breda
34:29
34:03
98
Ronald Embregts
Sprundel
34:30
34:24
99
Patrick Koch
Bergen op Zoom
34:32
34:19
100
Kees van Miert
Breda
34:33
34:26
101
Cees vd Velden
Breda
34:33
34:27
102
Guus Kint
Etten-Leur
34:35
33:49
103
Jeannette Gieles
Oosterhout Nb
34:38
34:12
104
Dirk Huijbregts
Breda
34:39
33:58
105
Hilbert Kroon
Ulvenhout
34:40
34:24
106
Kees Hector
Breda
34:41
33:42
107
Bert-Jan Bos
Breda
34:42
33:49
108
Freek Imbens
Breda
34:46
33:51
109
Marcel Lievens
Terheijden
34:46
34:03
110
Peter Dirven
34:48
34:30
111
Mark Schellekens
Breda
34:50
34:44
112
Robert-Jan Schol
Breda
34:51
34:21
113
Jorrit Roovers
Etten-Leur
34:51
34:40
114
J A F Koning
Breda
34:51
34:43
115
Cees Nuijten
Breda
34:53
34:04
116
Roy Mantel
Rijen
34:56
33:32
117
Ton Monden
Etten-Leur
35:00
34:55
118
Paul Woudstra
Roosendaal
35:02
33:08
119
Tomas Sillekens
Breda
35:05
34:23
120
Paul Tuijtelaars
Gilze
35:06
33:57
121
Richard Beversluis
Dorst
35:08
34:00
122
Marloes de Jong
Dongen
35:09
34:48
123
Bas Driesprong
Breda
35:09
34:48
124
Warner Ceelen
Breda
35:15
34:36
125
Dietmar Verbeek
Tiel
35:21
34:43
126
Lisette Zoontjens
Goirle
35:25
35:15
127
Rudi Buuron
Breda
35:28
35:09
128
Ad Berende
Rijsbergen
35:32
35:20
129
Fabian Verdaas
Teteringen
35:33
34:04
130
Rene van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
35:34
34:02
131
Ad Bakker
Bavel
35:36
33:57
132
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
35:41
34:44
133
Henk de Graaf
Wagenberg
35:41
35:16
134
Jeremy Doornbusch
Breda
35:43
35:43
135
Fjodan Tichelaar
Breda
35:44
35:44
136
Jeroen Brosens
Breda
35:44
35:41
137
Willem Megens
's-Hertogenbosch
35:46
34:25
138
John Bouw
Zundert
35:48
35:39
139
Jaap Lagendijk
Etten-Leur
35:51
35:17
140
Arnold H Toppen
Hardinxveld Giessend
35:52
34:19
141
Jan van Loon
Hulten
35:54
35:42
142
Guus Diepstraten
Terheijden
35:54
35:20
143
Roel van Nes
Oud Gastel
35:55
35:02
144
José Franken
Rijen
35:55
35:30
145
Majken van 't Veer
Breda
35:55
35:53
146
René vam Rossum
's-Gravenhage
35:58
35:34
147
Jan de Vet
Gilze
35:59
35:43
148
Wil Nelemans
Oosterhout Nb
36:00
35:55
149
F Schuurman
Breda
36:02
35:28
150
Tije Schol
Breda
36:11
34:15
151
Cockie Offringa
Breda
36:12
35:47
152
Cappelijn Tilbert
Nispen
36:12
35:14
153
Didier de Waele
Sas van Gent
36:12
35:40
154
Ingrid Oonk
Bavel
36:12
34:27
155
Rein Koertshuis
Bavel
36:13
35:41
156
Mathijs van Campenhout
Breda
36:13
35:21
157
Robbert Roozendaal
Breda
36:13
36:10
158
Frank Künzel
Breda
36:13
35:40
159
Stijn Peeters
Breda
36:14
35:22
160
Jos Verhoeven
Breda
36:14
34:45
161
Anita Stoop
Zevenbergen
36:14
35:48
162
Len Geisler
Bavel
36:15
35:24
163
Bram Dames
Breda
36:18
35:49
164
Joost Rijswijk
Breda
36:21
35:27
165
Wim Konings
Breda
36:23
35:28
166
Liesbeth Trommelen
36:23
35:53
167
Hans Driessen
Prinsenbeek
36:23
36:07
168
Wilfried Buysse
Gent (BEL)
36:23
34:10
169
Lard Davidse
Breda
36:26
36:12
170
Pascal Versteegh
Breda
36:28
35:52
171
Ferry Biemans
Terheijden
36:29
36:16
172
Imke Stals - Visser
Stramproy
36:29
35:52
173
Robbert vd Muuren
Oud Gastel
36:30
35:40
174
Kim Doomen
Oud Gastel
36:30
35:42
175
Michel Baars
Roosendaal
36:31
35:40
176
Paul van der Wolf
Breda
36:34
35:57
177
Marc Akkermans
Breda
36:34
36:22
178
Thierry Frik
Oud Gastel
36:35
35:45
179
Peter Akkermans
Geertruidenberg
36:35
36:22
180
Kees Luyken
Breda
36:41
35:09
181
Henk vd Heuvel
Breda
36:45
34:40
182
Peter Overzier
Zevenbergen
36:47
34:30
183
Rob Emmerik
Dongen
36:50
35:26
184
Herman Schmitz
Rijen
36:53
35:18
185
Marnix Kolen
Vlijmen
36:53
36:49
186
Ruud Vogelzang
Breda
36:54
36:17
187
Goyarts
Breda
36:54
36:47
188
Ingrid Keusters
Oosterhout Nb
37:00
35:54
189
Bram Wessels
Gilze
37:00
35:16
190
Guus Beenhakker
Dorst
37:00
35:55
191
T Groenenboom
37:01
36:10
192
Wil Kokx
Kaatsheuvel
37:05
34:58
193
Geert Smet
Woubrugge (BEL)
37:06
35:18
194
Dane Hoeve
37:07
36:37
195
Ed Pegel
Breda
37:11
36:50
196
Tonnie Mangnus
Breda
37:11
36:17
197
Ward Boogert
Breda
37:14
36:46
198
Linda Raasveld
Breda
37:16
36:52
199
Tim van Dongen
Drimmelen
37:17
36:29
200
Ad Martens
Gilze
37:17
37:14
201
Ton Deurloo
Teteringen
37:20
36:39
202
Jan Kluijtmans
Breda
37:23
37:11
203
Jeroen Heimus
Oosterhout Nb
37:26
37:19
204
Ad Stoop
Oosterhout Nb
37:27
35:51
205
Paul Raaijmakers
Oosterhout Nb
37:27
37:19
206
Marion Claas
Breda
37:27
36:55
207
Corné Lepoeter
37:29
36:55
208
Albert van Stielen
Breda
37:29
37:24
209
Mohammet Jahouh
Breda
37:30
35:44
210
Hans Rens
Bavel
37:30
36:48
211
Edwin Jansen
Breda
37:31
37:06
212
Tim Ficheroux
Breda
37:32
36:40
213
R vd Hamsvoort
Breda
37:33
36:23
214
Ralf van Waterschoot
Breda
37:34
36:23
215
Niels de Jong
Chaam
37:35
36:52
216
George A C M Dröge
Sprundel
37:36
37:17
217
Erik van Vygt
Breda
37:37
37:22
218
Ronnie van der Pluym
Breda
37:38
36:31
219
J Hobbelen
37:41
37:20
220
Vincent van den Bosch
Steenbergen Nb
37:42
36:23
221
Elwin Pas
Breda
37:43
37:00
222
Marjolijn Bruinhof
Breda
37:47
37:12
223
H vd Muysenberg
Rijsbergen
37:49
37:27
224
Theo Broekmans
Voerendaal
37:50
36:26
225
Leon Smulders
Breda
37:52
37:14
226
Rob van Schaik
Breda
37:52
37:07
227
Sjoerd van Loon
Breda
37:53
37:19
228
Nancy Koch
Bergen op Zoom
37:53
37:42
229
Frans van Gils
Breda
37:54
37:28
230
Jan van Hemert
Haaften
37:55
37:10
231
Rob Verkooijen
Breda
37:55
37:52
232
Arjen Knook
Breda
37:55
37:53
233
Bart Blom
Oosterhout Nb
37:58
36:45
234
Louis Voeten
37:58
37:28
235
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
37:59
37:13
236
Tristan van de Beek
Wagenberg
37:59
36:56
237
Leenaerts
Breda
38:00
37:17
238
Harm Bakx
Oosterhout Nb
38:02
37:57
239
Bob Koorevaar
Roosendaal
38:04
37:41
240
Toon Huijbregts
Bavel
38:04
37:15
241
Jan Pieter Kind
Breda
38:05
37:13
242
Peter de Groot
Breda
38:06
35:39
243
Jan Plasman
Vlijmen
38:07
37:41
244
Patrikck Jongenelen
Breda
38:10
37:23
245
Sjoerd te Kiefte
Breda
38:11
37:45
246
Peggie Broers
Gilze
38:13
37:59
247
Robert Kunst
Breda
38:16
37:56
248
Paul de Regt
Breda
38:16
37:57
249
Han Walet
Oud Gastel
38:16
37:23
250
Katrien Luijsterberg
Mol (BEL)
38:18
36:33
251
Desiree Aben
Breda
38:19
36:15
252
Mathijs van Loon
Breda
38:21
37:47
253
Sebas Knibbeler
Rijsbergen
38:21
37:48
254
Hugo Renne
Dorst
38:24
37:20
255
Marc vd Made
Teteringen
38:25
37:11
256
Jack Roovers
Prinsenbeek
38:26
37:43
257
Bram Vermeulen
Heusden gem Heusden
38:31
38:15
258
Cor Niederer
Roosendaal
38:31
36:26
259
Gijs Vermeulen
Heusden gem Heusden
38:33
38:13
260
Eddy Diepstraten
Breda
38:35
37:41
261
Jos Schrauwen
Breda
38:35
37:41
262
Louis Beckers
's-Gravenhage
38:35
36:57
263
Guido Jonkers
Breda
38:36
37:45
264
Stefan Peetoom
Etten-Leur
38:37
37:29
265
Raoul Wanrooy
Breda
38:37
37:59
266
Martijn Rens
Bavel
38:37
37:59
267
Mark Ninders
Breda
38:37
36:00
268
Wim Goudswaard
Puttershoek
38:38
37:58
269
Karin de Kanter
Breda
38:44
38:39
270
Rob Gouka
Oosterhout Nb
38:45
37:01
271
L van Miert
38:47
38:16
272
J Varossieau
38:49
37:05
273
Edgar Kanselaar
Breda
38:51
37:14
274
John Rombouts
Hoeven
38:52
36:29
275
M J P A Nuijten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:52
38:52
276
Sjaak Konings
Raamsdonksveer
38:52
38:07
277
Björn de Rijk
Etten-Leur
38:53
37:49
278
Dennis van Overveld
Etten-Leur
38:55
37:48
279
Jeffrey vd Honing
Oosterhout Nb
38:56
36:48
280
A H Sweep
Geertruidenberg
38:58
38:12
281
Bas Korte
Dinteloord
38:59
38:26
282
Ineke Kuystermans
Bosschenhoofd
39:00
38:35
283
Ivo van Woensel
Oosterhout Nb
39:01
37:44
284
Wiek Norders
Breda
39:02
37:51
285
Erik van den Hooff
Bavel
39:02
36:56
286
H Reiters
Gronsveld
39:02
38:06
287
Arno Willemsen
Breda
39:03
37:33
288
Tilleke Kiewied
's-Gravenhage
39:03
38:38
289
Marius Stoop
Breda
39:03
37:54
290
Dingemar Roza
Breda
39:04
38:15
291
Kai vd Wiel
Breda
39:05
38:21
292
Jurdijk
Breda
39:05
37:11
293
Matthijs Suykerbuyk
Made
39:06
37:35
294
Rick de Leeuw
Oosterhout Nb
39:07
37:23
295
Albert Schrauwen 45
Breda
39:08
37:28
296
Sjoerd Vermeeren
Terheijden
39:09
38:25
297
Jasper Vernes
39:09
38:42
298
David Regtien
Breda
39:12
36:29
299
Jan Broumels
Roosendaal
39:12
38:50
300
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
39:12
38:37
301
Corné Kwisthout
Breda
39:13
38:37
302
Wilma Kokx
Kaatsheuvel
39:14
37:07
303
Danielle Keijzers
Breda
39:15
37:42
304
Maarten Suykerbuyk
Made
39:15
37:44
305
Eddy Kaatman
Hoogerheide
39:17
38:54
306
Peter Rockx
Zundert
39:18
38:36
307
W van Dijk
Sas van Gent
39:19
38:47
308
Wen Geerts
Berchem (Antwerpen)
39:21
36:56
309
Ron Hendrikx
Breda
39:21
38:18
310
Tjen Strous
Middelburg
39:21
38:00
311
Eric Knijvenhoven
Breda
39:22
38:33
312
Marjan vd Ven
Deurne
39:24
38:36
313
Ludo Uytdehaag
Roosendaal
39:24
36:51
314
Henk Michielsen
Breda
39:24
38:46
315
Lein de Kraker
Middelburg
39:27
37:43
316
Rian Staffelen
Alphen Nb
39:27
38:49
317
Erik van den Berg
Breda
39:29
39:03
318
B van Eyk
Stolwijk
39:31
38:45
319
Arthur Luyken
Breda
39:32
37:56
320
Willem Smetsers
Breda
39:32
38:20
321
J van Mierlo
Made
39:33
38:21
322
Bart van Oortmerssen
IJsselstein Ut
39:35
38:20
323
Adri de Baar
39:35
38:48
324
Maaike Rutgers
Rotterdam
39:35
37:24
325
Jeannette Wouters
Haarlem
39:35
38:22
326
Patrick Toppen
Rotterdam
39:38
38:04
327
F vd Broek
39:39
39:00
328
Bert Kielman
Breda
39:41
39:06
329
D J van Gils
Prinsenbeek
39:43
38:45
330
Dave vd Wiel
Breda
39:43
38:39
331
Arthur van Pelt
Dongen
39:45
38:06
332
B Wirken
Sleeuwijk
39:45
39:38
333
Els Mol
Breda
39:46
39:17
334
Lars Vaskuijl
Breda
39:49
37:10
335
Ad Tuijtelaars
Oosterhout Nb
39:50
39:46
336
Jeroen Bierbooms
Kalmthout (BEL)
39:50
37:17
337
Erik Bielaars
39:51
39:25
338
M Lefebre
Breda
39:51
38:59
339
Mario Schuurbiers
Breda
39:52
38:09
340
Jesse Blitz
Oosterhout Nb
39:54
39:45
341
Toos Gerrits
Gilze
39:55
39:40
342
Arjan Schrauwen
Rucphen
39:57
39:50
343
Marcel van de Voorde
Breda
39:58
39:21
344
John Hermans
Etten-Leur
39:59
39:13
345
Linda Emmen
Dorst
40:00
39:30
346
Marco Teensma
Linschoten
40:00
38:24
347
Bas Bendijk
Nieuwpoort
40:02
38:41
348
Joost Jacobs
Nijmegen
40:02
38:24
349
Toos Feskens
Galder
40:04
39:26
350
Marc Bink
Prinsenbeek
40:05
39:43
351
Alan Pearson
Etten-Leur
40:05
39:43
352
Dre Feskens
Galder
40:05
39:28
353
Bas Veraart
Roosendaal
40:07
37:34
354
Richard Verhaar
Breda
40:08
37:48
355
Roy van der Veen
Sint Oedenrode
40:08
38:50
356
Albert van den Heuvel
's-Hertogenbosch
40:08
38:50
357
Eric van Helteren
Breda
40:10
38:12
358
Henk van Nispen
Rijsbergen
40:10
39:28
359
S Antonisen
Roosendaal
40:12
38:57
360
M Donkersloot
Roosendaal
40:12
38:57
361
Suzanne Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
40:12
39:32
362
Frans vd Goorbergh
Teteringen
40:13
39:31
363
Rob Adolphs
Bavel
40:13
39:41
364
Kees vd Vos
40:15
39:28
365
Corne Luiken
Prinsenbeek
40:16
38:43
366
Ronald Hagewoning
Oosterhout Nb
40:16
38:03
367
Ruud van Loon
Breda
40:17
38:19
368
Marcel Smits
Oosterhout Nb
40:18
39:13
369
Mirjam de Vries
Dordrecht
40:18
40:13
370
Tanja Nooten
Breda
40:20
39:25
371
Iris van Mierlo
Teteringen
40:20
39:40
372
Jack Vermeulen
Oosterhout Nb
40:21
39:15
373
Laura van Mourik
Dordrecht
40:24
40:18
374
Claartje Raedts
40:24
40:19
375
Robert Sluyter
Klundert
40:25
38:08
376
F Baten
40:25
39:33
377
Martijn Lieshout
Harderwijk
40:27
37:58
378
Christ-Jan Marijnissen
Rijen
40:27
38:37
379
A van Baal-Luijten
Oosterhout Nb
40:28
39:53
380
Koen Verschuur
Breda
40:29
40:26
381
Bas van Daelen
Rijen
40:30
39:57
382
Claudia Näring
Breda
40:30
38:15
383
Jorgen Faes
Rijen
40:30
39:57
384
Priscilla Verhulst
Roosendaal
40:30
39:42
385
Gaby Scheepers
Kaatsheuvel
40:30
38:21
386
Michael Verhulst
Roosendaal
40:31
39:43
387
Ad van de Klundert
Standdaarbuiten
40:32
39:59
388
Martien Schrauwers
Oudenbosch
40:32
40:16
389
Robert de Vries
Delft
40:33
37:50
390
Suzanne van Werde
Breda
40:34
39:20
391
Jessica Molenaar
Breda
40:34
39:20
392
Rob Dusseldorp
Dordrecht
40:34
39:47
393
Sergio Ortit
Bramschweig (GER)
40:34
38:43
394
Thijs Kessels
Breda
40:35
38:43
395
Petra van Grinsven
Rijen
40:37
40:22
396
Theo Borghouts
Breda
40:40
39:02
397
Jan-Peter van Keep
Breda
40:40
40:22
398
Pieter-Jan van Gurp
Roosendaal
40:40
40:17
399
Siem Tegenbosch
Etten-Leur
40:41
40:02
400
Ton van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
40:42
40:37
401
Sanne Copal
Breda
40:42
39:50
402
Marieke Akkermans
Teteringen
40:42
39:50
403
Marlieke Husslage
Breda
40:42
40:41
404
Roos Kind
Breda
40:42
40:41
405
Arie van Dijke
Eindhoven
40:45
40:00
406
Stefan Remie
Breda
40:45
40:18
407
Joris Rovers
Breda
40:46
38:14
408
Els van Tetering
Breda
40:46
40:32
409
Arco Gerritsen
Breda
40:47
38:15
410
Francois Elst
Breda
40:47
39:57
411
Rudi Matthijssen
Wouw
40:47
39:57
412
Mic Leuris
Loenhout (BEL)
40:48
38:21
413
Wijnand van Ravels
Breda
40:49
39:10
414
Renaldeau vd Worm
Breda
40:50
39:49
415
Louis Remie
Breda
40:50
40:22
416
Johan Coremans
Etten-Leur
40:54
40:07
417
A van Baal
Alphen a/d Rijn
40:55
40:09
418
Rens Rossi
Breda
40:56
40:33
419
Koos Geerts
Breda
40:56
40:13
420
Sahin Vjur
Breda
40:56
40:33
421
Roland de Bock
Westdorpe
40:57
38:16
422
Cor van der Weijde
Zwijndrecht
40:58
40:00
423
Peter van den Brűle
Breda
40:59
40:26
424
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Prinsenbeek
41:00
40:28
425
Ans Kleindop
Teteringen
41:00
40:18
426
Jack vd Linden
Prinsenbeek
41:00
40:34
427
Marijke van Loon
Breda
41:01
40:03
428
Gijs Quispel
Breda
41:01
39:11
429
Caroline de Jong
Breda
41:02
40:41
430
Niels Mathijssen
Made
41:02
39:51
431
José vd Goorbergh
Breda
41:02
39:13
432
Piet van der Corput
Prinsenbeek
41:02
39:14
433
Willem Reijn
41:02
40:27
434
Paulus Schmeits
Breda
41:02
38:53
435
Mark Dirven
Prinsenbeek
41:03
39:01
436
Antoon Timmers
Stampersgat
41:03
39:03
437
Kees Schijven
Roosendaal
41:04
39:04
438
Martijn Roomema
Weesp
41:05
40:19
439
M Cazemier
Amsterdam
41:06
40:19
440
Jeannette vd Linden
Prinsenbeek
41:07
39:18
441
Simone Timmerman
Maarssen
41:07
39:16
442
J vd Smissen
Breda
41:11
41:00
443
Elly Labee-Voermans
Rijen
41:12
40:48
444
Dennis vd Graaf
Dordrecht
41:12
39:16
445
Wil Faes
Gilze
41:15
40:48
446
Ariën Netten
Dongen
41:15
40:26
447
Irma Verhulst
Standdaarbuiten
41:16
40:50
448
G Kingma
Breda
41:16
39:31
449
Mike de Ruijter
Kudelstaart
41:17
40:00
450
Rob Hermans
Breda
41:18
40:46
451
René de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
41:18
39:38
452
Jochem Geurts
Breda
41:19
39:37
453
Ronald van der Stroom
Zevenbergen
41:21
39:03
454
Thea Deurloo
Teteringen
41:21
40:40
455
Marlieke de Laat
Breda
41:21
40:37
456
Hein Huijbregts
Breda
41:23
39:01
457
Sander Hädicke
Breda
41:23
39:01
458
Harry Willems
Breda
41:25
41:00
459
C Coenen
Breda
41:25
39:33
460
Joost Boogert
Breda
41:25
40:58
461
André Everts
Tilburg
41:26
39:33
462
Julia van Opstal
Gilze
41:27
41:11
463
Suzy Leijsner
Galder
41:27
41:03
464
Koen vd Plas
Oosterhout Nb
41:28
40:23
465
Floor vd Zwan
Dordrecht
41:29
41:23
466
Frans Franken
Breda
41:29
40:24
467
Peter Peeters
Breda
41:30
40:08
468
Ellen Verdonk
Rijsbergen
41:32
39:25
469
Martijn Heeren
Roosendaal
41:33
41:03
470
Paul Schuerman
Roosendaal
41:33
41:02
471
Ada Karimlou
Etten-Leur
41:33
39:24
472
Dreef 27
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
41:33
39:07
473
Anton Gooyers
Meerseldreef (BEL)
41:34
39:08
474
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
41:35
40:21
475
Brigitte Heijblom
Rijsbergen
41:35
39:25
476
I Gelton
Breda
41:36
40:45
477
Iwan Brouwers
Breda
41:36
40:15
478
Josepha van Beurden
Dongen
41:38
41:06
479
Jos Damen
Dongen
41:38
41:06
480
Kitty Winnemuller
Etten-Leur
41:40
39:56
481
Helma van Tetering
Oosterhout Nb
41:40
39:57
482
Marko Wildschaar
Rotterdam
41:44
39:34
483
M van Meer
Etten-Leur
41:45
41:02
484
Migiel de Wit
Spijkenisse
41:45
39:05
485
Ruben Maes
Breda
41:46
41:42
486
Lizeth Luiken
Breda
41:47
41:16
487
Tamara Duurinck
Breda
41:47
40:57
488
Ingrid van Doesburg
Breda
41:48
41:44
489
Frank Gort
41:50
41:19
490
Eefje Frijters
Wagenberg
41:50
40:48
491
Bas vd Corput
Breda
41:55
41:09
492
Frank van der Linden
Ulvenhout
41:57
40:23
493
Michiel Teeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:59
40:23
494
Marit Maes
Breda
41:59
41:57
495
Sander van Lanen
Breda
42:01
39:11
496
Kim Kokx
Kaatsheuvel
42:01
39:55
497
Patrick vd Meijs
Oosterhout Nb
42:02
41:55
498
Nico Broer
Rijen
42:05
41:53
499
Birgit Turkenburg
Breda
42:05
40:23
500
Jasper Joosse
Breda
42:06
41:06
501
Gerald van Gils
Helvoirt
42:07
41:36
502
Olaf Goos
Breda
42:08
41:38
503
Pieter Nuijten
Breda
42:10
39:25
504
Terry vd Westen
Galder
42:10
42:07
505
Gerda Germeulen
Etten-Leur
42:11
41:12
506
Rob Koreman
Breda
42:12
40:55
507
Els Bruininks
Breda
42:13
42:08
508
Rauf Tekin
Breda
42:13
40:59
509
Peter Drkkers
Ulvenhout
42:14
42:12
510
Bianca vd Muuren
Oud Gastel
42:16
41:25
511
J C vd Hart
Breda
42:17
41:11
512
Huub van Dongen
Etten-Leur
42:18
41:38
513
Nelleke van de Wiel
Breda
42:20
41:11
514
Christina Scheer
Alblasserdam
42:20
40:21
515
Joris van Bennekom
Amsterdam
42:20
41:47
516
Verkoogen
Oosterhout Nb
42:20
41:53
517
Ton Vermeulen
Breda
42:21
42:02
518
Ineke Rijnvos
Standdaarbuiten
42:21
41:54
519
J Perez
Breda
42:21
41:17
520
Engla Goverde
Zevenbergen
42:21
41:40
521
Gerard Toppen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
42:24
40:50
522
Van Oirschot
Breda
42:25
40:49
523
Yvonne van Riemsdijk
Breda
42:27
40:22
524
Eveline Dielissen
Breda
42:28
41:10
525
Conny Stoffels
Breda
42:29
40:15
526
Rogerio Verissimo
Breda
42:30
39:51
527
M van Miert
42:31
40:56
528
Ria Nous-Nooyen
Breda
42:31
41:34
529
Jeroen Tebbe
Breda
42:33
41:56
530
Ralph Kessel
Breda
42:33
41:31
531
Paul Vierloop
Breda
42:34
40:18
532
Hans te Pas
Oosterbeek
42:35
39:53
533
C J Driesse
Eindhoven
42:35
40:19
534
Michiel Eijsink
Dordrecht
42:36
42:17
535
Angela van der Heide
Eindhoven
42:37
42:16
536
Cristian van Kuijk
Breda
42:39
41:31
537
Ria Rombouts
Hoeven
42:43
40:20
538
R Splinter
Etten-Leur
42:43
41:43
539
Jelmer de Maagt
Breda
42:44
42:06
540
Simon Haagh
Breda
42:44
42:32
541
A Koevoets
Hulten
42:45
41:59
542
Toine Roelen
Prinsenbeek
42:46
40:34
543
Leander Jonkers
Breda
42:46
41:55
544
John Voesenek
Breda
42:47
41:06
545
Jos van Moorsel
Breda
42:47
41:37
546
Mark Haagh
Breda
42:49
42:36
547
Marij Sweep
Geertruidenberg
42:50
42:09
548
Hennie de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
42:50
42:29
549
Jan Wouters
Breda
42:51
41:38
550
Sander vd Meeren
42:52
42:22
551
Jan Neefs
Breda
42:52
41:43
552
Wim vd Broek
Prinsenbeek
42:52
41:18
553
Joost Berger
Breda
42:53
42:34
554
Margot Lemmen
Breda
42:53
42:34
555
Marc van Willigen de W
Breda
42:53
42:33
556
Flip Stok
Oosterhout Nb
42:53
40:42
557
Thom Schuurman
Breda
42:53
41:12
558
Rens Schuurman
Breda
42:54
41:15
559
Ronald Pronk
Zoetermeer
42:55
42:30
560
Sylvia Dietvorst
Hoeven
42:56
42:27
561
Noortje van Dongen
Zundert
42:57
40:48
562
Wilma Mank
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:57
41:28
563
Radouane Jahouh
Breda
42:57
41:07
564
Erik Verhoeven
Breda
42:58
41:11
565
Michel Havermans
Breda
42:58
42:13
566
Ralph de Brouwer
Breda
42:58
42:13
567
Conny Geerts
Breda
42:58
42:36
568
Sietse Hager
Veenendaal
42:58
40:23
569
Donna de Maat
Breda
42:59
42:12
570
Miranda Peeters
Breda
42:59
42:11
571
Ron Meeuwis
Oosterhout Nb
43:00
41:16
572
B Rijnders
Breda
43:00
42:45
573
Paul van Kaam
Breda
43:00
42:15
574
Ria Frijters-Nouws
Etten-Leur
43:01
42:39
575
Ben Padding
Breda
43:02
40:51
576
Dion van Rijckevorsel
Breda
43:03
42:18
577
Eugene de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
43:03
41:26
578
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Breda
43:04
42:17
579
H vd Ouwenland
Wagenberg
43:04
41:26
580
Angelique Beijnen
Breda
43:04
42:43
581
Paul Hulscher
Breda
43:05
41:26
582
Janet Reijnders
Made
43:06
42:49
583
Jos Swenne
Teteringen
43:06
42:11
584
Lennert Evers
Breda
43:07
42:18
585
Trudy Alonso
Etten-Leur
43:07
42:45
586
Ron Evers
Breda
43:07
42:19
587
Mart Louwerse
Breda
43:07
42:19
588
Kees Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
43:08
41:47
589
Esther Jonker
Breda
43:10
42:17
590
Rob Jansens
Roosendaal
43:13
42:09
591
Belinda Gabriëls
Tilburg
43:14
42:24
592
Suzanne Willems
43:14
42:40
593
Hans Schepens
Terheijden
43:14
42:20
594
Frans Jorissen
Breda
43:15
40:47
595
P Peereboom
Roosendaal
43:15
43:15
596
Mariet Hendriks-Dieder
Raamsdonksveer
43:15
42:31
597
Harry Michielsen
Breda
43:16
42:15
598
Joost van Neerven
43:16
42:47
599
O Grando
Breda
43:17
42:19
600
H Matthijsen
Rijsbergen
43:17
42:18
601
Henri Hendriks
Raamsdonksveer
43:18
42:34
602
Kim van Wijngaarden
Breda
43:18
42:55
603
Bart Louwen
Breda
43:19
40:28
604
Virginie Bastiaansen
43:21
42:55
605
Joris Wulfert
Dordrecht
43:22
40:46
606
Melissa Schut
Breda
43:22
41:27
607
Willem Joosse
Breda
43:24
42:23
608
Anita Molleman
London (GBR)
43:26
42:52
609
Jeanne Van Dijk
Etten-Leur
43:26
43:09
610
Kitty Kiewied
Bavel
43:27
42:52
611
Raymond Oonincx
Breda
43:29
42:34
612
Anthony Oonincx
Breda
43:29
42:33
613
Willem Bijl
Zwijndrecht
43:30
42:45
614
Pierre Nuyten
Bergen op Zoom
43:30
42:06
615
Hugo vd Vlist
Utrecht
43:31
42:09
616
Gijs Rijneveld
Nieuwpoort
43:31
42:09
617
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
43:31
40:55
618
Boy van Ravels
Breda
43:32
42:49
619
Ella Akkermans
Waspik
43:32
42:42
620
Toine Wouters
Hulten
43:34
41:18
621
Caroline Verhoeff
Alblasserdam
43:35
41:35
622
Leonie vd Wolf
Breda
43:37
43:14
623
Yvonne Wilcke
Breda
43:37
40:55
624
Wilma Rijken
Breda
43:37
42:48
625
A van Dixhoorn
Breda
43:37
42:48
626
Renate Meens
Waspik
43:38
43:07
627
Anne Klomp
Breda
43:38
43:17
628
Thea Verhoef
Zevenbergen
43:38
43:09
629
Elma Ripmeester
Zevenbergen
43:39
43:10
630
I Walgraeve
Breda
43:39
43:18
631
Cally Bruschinski
Tilburg
43:39
42:35
632
Robert Jongman
Heemstede
43:39
43:33
633
Mark van der Donk
's-Gravenhage
43:40
43:34
634
Frank Janssen
Breda
43:41
41:25
635
Lubbe de Blubber
Eindhoven
43:41
42:27
636
Janine van Bennekom
Breda
43:44
43:11
637
Leonie Woudstra
Roosendaal
43:45
42:33
638
Erik Norbart
Terheijden
43:45
42:21
639
Frank de Haan
Terheijden
43:46
42:21
640
Peter Hector
Breda
43:46
42:51
641
Jan de Bruin
's-Hertogenbosch
43:46
41:05
642
Bas van Seters
Oosterhout Nb
43:47
42:50
643
Darcos Pattinasarany
Breda
43:47
42:47
644
Jose Quaytaal
Wuustwezel (BEL)
43:48
42:40
645
Patricia Dhaenens
Breda
43:48
43:10
646
L H Verheggen
Breda
43:48
42:21
647
Wim Mink
Hillegom
43:50
43:23
648
Jose van Gurp
Breda
43:50
42:03
649
Van Kuyvenhoven
Breda
43:51
42:04
650
J van Loon
Chaam
43:51
42:54
651
Cees van Hall
Bergen op Zoom
43:52
42:57
652
Annemiek Sagius-Mosheu
Beuningen Gld
43:53
42:06
653
Stefand Braam
Breda
43:53
43:24
654
J C Krijnen
Breda
43:53
42:03
655
Jens Steffens
Breda
43:54
43:18
656
Casper Heijstee
43:54
43:18
657
Joost Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
43:55
43:31
658
J de Jonge
Rotterdam
43:55
42:48
659
Ingrid Maas
Breda
43:55
43:00
660
Erik Waatjes
Amsterdam
43:55
43:32
661
Marietje Moll
Breda
43:56
43:20
662
De Jager
Breda
43:57
42:05
663
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Zevenbergen
43:57
41:40
664
Yolanda Thirion
Rijen
43:58
43:41
665
Marco Voesenek
Hoeven
43:58
42:47
666
Henny Zwanen
Rijen
44:00
43:52
667
J vd Vorst
Baarle-Nassau
44:00
43:00
668
Jan Geerts
Breda
44:00
42:49
669
John van Kaam
Breda
44:01
42:19
670
Liesbeth van Waterscho
Breda
44:01
42:52
671
Nathalie Rompa
Breda
44:01
41:31
672
Jos Bulkmans
Etten-Leur
44:05
42:35
673
Anton Coremans
Etten-Leur
44:05
42:35
674
Olga Nouws
Rijsbergen
44:06
41:58
675
Frans Smet
Breda
44:07
42:27
676
Ineke Kievit
Nieuwe Tonge
44:07
43:30
677
Bart Borghouts
Ulvenhout
44:07
42:44
678
Harm Jan Krips
Breda
44:07
43:10
679
Harriel Poot
Utrecht
44:08
43:44
680
Saskia te Koppele
Breda
44:08
43:26
681
Anneke van Vugt
Breda
44:10
43:49
682
G J Vogelaar
Breda
44:10
41:46
683
Leopold Willemsen
Breda
44:10
42:37
684
Nelleke Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
44:10
42:58
685
Rietje vd Velden
Breda
44:11
43:50
686
Cor Bogers
Breda
44:12
41:56
687
Steven van de Weerd
Breda
44:13
42:00
688
Ruud Bitter
Voorschoten
44:14
43:42
689
Nico Naalden
Breda
44:14
41:45
690
Jan Heshof
Breda
44:15
43:58
691
Rob Liebregts
Oisterwijk
44:15
44:07
692
Carin Jansen
Dongen
44:16
42:48
693
Bart Poppelaars
Breda
44:16
41:47
694
Cees Heimans
Breda
44:17
43:48
695
Bart Meelker
Dongen
44:17
42:48
696
Frank Fluitman
Breda
44:17
43:49
697
Anja de Koning
Zundert
44:18
42:29
698
D Schoenmakers
Bavel
44:18
42:17
699
Marja van Gils
Etten-Leur
44:18
43:07
700
Laurens van Rosmalen
Breda
44:18
43:59
701
Aziz Regui
Breda
44:18
42:31
702
Marnix Toppen
Rotterdam
44:19
42:51
703
Jeffrey Laflamme
Bavel
44:19
42:04
704
Stefan Leenaars
Breda
44:20
42:33
705
Bert Veraa
Utrecht
44:21
42:36
706
Robert de Bok
Teteringen
44:21
43:53
707
T Norbart
Wagenberg
44:21
42:44
708
Evert Huybregts
Breda
44:21
42:33
709
S Norbart
Wagenberg
44:22
42:45
710
W Norbart
Wagenberg
44:22
42:46
711
Claudia Menick
Breda
44:22
44:02
712
Arend-Jan van der Heij
Antwerpen (BEL)
44:22
42:56
713
Arno Hendrickx
Breda
44:22
42:37
714
Jessica Ocke
Westdorpe
44:22
42:22
715
Hanneke Blokland
's-Gravenhage
44:23
43:26
716
Tineke Timmer
Rijswijk Zh
44:23
43:27
717
Annemarie Bierbooms
Prinsenbeek
44:23
41:52
718
Peter Maaskant
Breda
44:24
42:40
719
Toon van Dongen
Breda
44:25
44:05
720
Anja Dekkers
Rijen
44:25
44:06
721
Rinus Bogers
's-Hertogenbosch
44:26
42:16
722
Janca Huysmans
Breda
44:27
44:05
723
Peter de Leeuw
Breda
44:27
43:46
724
Mai Adriaensen
Apeldoorn
44:28
42:14
725
Fred van Veenendaal
Hillegom
44:28
44:03
726
Carrine Leijte
Breda
44:29
43:43
727
Hans den Reijer
Oosterhout Nb
44:30
42:55
728
Saskia Vanlaerhoven
Zundert
44:36
42:30
729
Sylvie Vanlaerhoven
Zundert
44:36
42:31
730
Mark Schneijder
Breda
44:37
41:47
731
Roel van Huizen
Breda
44:39
44:10
732
Gerard Ketel
Etten-Leur
44:39
42:21
733
Monique Buster
Breda
44:39
42:33
734
Hans Meeus
Breda
44:40
43:52
735
Michel vd Knaap
Ulvenhout
44:40
42:39
736
Sjaan Tieleman-Troost
Melissant
44:41
44:03
737
Vincent Lous
Breda
44:42
43:47
738
Suzanne Jacobs
Nijmegen
44:42
42:55
739
Harry van Deventer
Breda
44:42
42:49
740
Saskia Oerlemans
Dongen
44:45
43:31
741
Pieter Ahsman
Breda
44:45
44:28
742
Marleen Verhulst
Breda
44:46
42:54
743
Ruud Janssen
44:46
44:18
744
Aal Natali
Breda
44:46
44:28
745
Koen Theeuwes
Breda
44:46
44:00
746
John Blous
Dongen
44:47
43:33
747
Rens Veeke
Breda
44:47
44:01
748
Don de Jong
Dongen
44:48
43:34
749
Marc Opperman
Breda
44:48
44:33
750
Ad Harbosch
Dongen
44:49
42:25
751
Henny Reinieren
Rijen
44:49
43:07
752
Ad Maas
's Gravenmoer
44:49
42:25
753
Jan Reinieren
Rijen
44:49
43:07
754
Maria Derksen
Breda
44:49
44:20
755
Ben Dames
Breda
44:49
44:22
756
Marjan Op de Beek
Breda
44:49
43:40
757
Kees Jacobs
Galder
44:50
44:00
758
Kenneth Schenk
Goirle
44:50
44:20
759
Ilona de Wit
Tilburg
44:50
44:19
760
Jurgen de Bont
Teteringen
44:50
42:21
761
Enith Bouwneester
Oosterhout Nb
44:50
43:33
762
Judith Peters
Breda
44:51
43:06
763
Corne van Laarhoven
Goirle
44:52
44:50
764
Dannij Broeders
Prinsenbeek
44:53
42:50
765
Leo vd Klundert
Prinsenbeek
44:53
42:50
766
Jan-Willem van Ommeren
Breda
44:56
43:32
767
Henk Pijpers
Sint Willebrord
44:58
43:26
768
Vd Klundert
Breda
44:58
42:57
769
Robert Klomp
Breda
44:58
44:37
770
Bart van der Houven
Breda
44:59
42:21
771
Jos Musters
Etten-Leur
45:00
42:34
772
L vd Broek
Breda
45:00
44:02
773
T Groenenboom
45:01
44:09
774
Rina Kint
Etten-Leur
45:01
43:41
775
A Groenenboom
45:02
44:09
776
Freek van den Bergh
Breda
45:03
44:25
777
C M Cornelissen
Breda
45:03
42:42
778
Esmée Brand
Etten-Leur
45:04
44:05
779
Diny Vermeulen
Breda
45:04
44:47
780
Pieter Francken
Amsterdam
45:04
43:43
781
Steven de Sterke
Breda
45:04
43:43
782
J C M de Weert
Breda
45:04
42:44
783
B Hilderink
Hazerswoude
45:05
44:31
784
Carin van Zwienen
Alblasserdam
45:05
43:03
785
C Den Herden
Breda
45:07
43:17
786
Eric Spruit
Ridderkerk
45:07
44:04
787
Jeannette Blom
Oosterhout Nb
45:10
43:52
788
Harmke Westerterp
Breda
45:10
44:00
789
Annemieke van der Hoev
Etten-Leur
45:11
44:09
790
Marianne Verdaasdonk
Breda
45:11
44:50
791
Sjaack Pannekeet
Breda
45:11
43:14
792
Piet van Alphen
Middelharnis
45:12
44:34
793
Alex Schifferling
Tilburg
45:12
42:28
794
Geeske de Meulder
Teteringen
45:17
44:11
795
Niels vd Horst
Breda
45:17
43:15
796
Marie-Jose Buurman
Breda
45:18
44:17
797
Laura vd Heykant
Breda
45:18
44:21
798
Eric Hesen
Breda
45:19
43:08
799
Gonny Jager
Etten-Leur
45:19
43:01
800
Martijn Ouwerling
Rotterdam
45:20
43:46
801
Joshja Nauta
Breda
45:20
44:06
802
Martine Ploos van AMst
Breda
45:20
44:24
803
Leo Rinck
Breda
45:20
44:05
804
Hans de Swart
Breda
45:20
44:05
805
Thomas Frijters
Breda
45:21
44:06
806
Martine Verpaalen
Rijen
45:22
43:46
807
P Vierenhalm
Breda
45:22
42:57
808
Ludo Kroon
Ulvenhout
45:22
43:46
809
Liewsbeth den Hartigh
Breda
45:22
43:07
810
I Nelemans
Breda
45:23
44:23
811
Nathalie van Nielen
Breda
45:24
43:20
812
Gert Postelmans
Breda
45:24
44:09
813
Jeannie Hädicke
Breda
45:25
44:30
814
Van Soest
Weesp
45:25
44:38
815
Vincent Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
45:26
44:11
816
Hans Kampers
Uden
45:26
44:38
817
Ruud Blom
Breda
45:27
45:08
818
Thessa Kooistra
IJsselstein Ut
45:28
43:10
819
Hylke Faas
Breda
45:29
43:41
820
Joop van Jaarsveld
Prinsenbeek
45:29
43:42
821
M vd Borne
Breda
45:30
43:40
822
Marco Akkermans
Breda
45:30
44:53
823
Marie-Louise Husson
Ulvenhout
45:30
43:44
824
John Leuris
Breda
45:31
43:48
825
Arnaud Teeuw
Breda
45:31
43:13
826
Peter van Genderen
Breda
45:31
44:05
827
J vd Ven
Dordrecht
45:32
44:32
828
Vicky Louwen
Breda
45:33
44:40
829
Marianne Anijs
Oosterhout Nb
45:34
45:03
830
Willem van Kastel
Breda
45:34
43:20
831
Annie Bovee
Wouw
45:34
42:56
832
Kees van Hassel
Wouw
45:37
44:31
833
Rene Wienstjes
45:37
45:11
834
Gerda Duyvestijn
Dordrecht
45:37
44:51
835
Martina van Eekelen
Teteringen
45:43
45:05
836
Lian Brockhus
Terheijden
45:44
45:10
837
Gijs Strijker
Breda
45:44
43:16
838
Marlies Ruygers
45:45
45:13
839
Petra van Hooijdonk
Oosterhout Nb
45:45
45:24
840
Sytrze Koolhaas
Oosterhout Nb
45:45
45:25
841
S D Stubbe
Breda
45:45
45:27
842
E Faase
Breda
45:45
43:43
843
Arnie Grummels-Kremers
Baarle Nassau
45:46
44:20
844
Maaike de Wit
Tilburg
45:46
44:08
845
Van der Pas
Utrecht
45:47
44:46
846
Clemens Tanke
Breda
45:48
44:10
847
Ineke vd Beemt
Meerle (BEL)
45:48
44:50
848
Kreozen
Breda
45:49
43:20
849
Hareld Bastiaanssen
Ulvenhout
45:50
43:59
850
Mieke Zeuren
Baarle Nassau
45:50
44:24
851
Jh de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
45:52
45:31
852
Els Scheepers
Breda
45:52
44:36
853
Martijn Amsen
Bavel
45:53
44:32
854
Anita van den Heijkant
Oosterhout Nb
45:53
44:28
855
Quirine Altorf
Standdaarbuiten
45:53
43:23
856
Mariska de Jongh
Teteringen
45:54
43:16
857
René Teunissen
Standdaarbuiten
45:54
43:21
858
Maud van Helvoort-Oome
Raamsdonksveer
45:54
44:28
859
Gijs Boeren
Breda
45:54
43:32
860
Albert Weterings
Wouw
45:54
43:58
861
J van Oeffelen
Geertruidemberg
45:55
44:58
862
G Kroezen
Breda
45:55
43:28
863
Anita van Tol
45:55
45:22
864
Jan Veraart
Breda
45:56
45:23
865
Agnes Burger
Etten-Leur
45:56
44:37
866
Mirjam van Heesch
Etten-Leur
45:57
44:35
867
Koen Weterings
Breda
45:57
45:11
868
Ed Bos
Breda
45:57
45:08
869
Astrid Twigt
Breda
45:57
45:08
870
Clémentine Kaspers
Teteringen
45:58
45:07
871
Wil Peeters
Breda
45:59
44:50
872
Johnnie van Baal
Breda
46:00
45:15
873
Rian Jonkers
Breda
46:00
45:15
874
Margo van Gils
Breda
46:00
44:52
875
Lisette Copal
Breda
46:00
45:06
876
John Koonen
Breda
46:02
44:37
877
Karin Borst
Breda
46:03
44:18
878
Loeki Bielars
Breda
46:05
44:51
879
Martin den Bol
Hedel
46:06
44:05
880
Gerry Wijne
Teteringen
46:06
45:36
881
Frank van Eijl
Tilburg
46:07
44:11
882
Marielle Smits
Hank
46:09
44:27
883
H Weeda
Breda
46:10
45:52
884
Robin Kop
Breda
46:11
44:13
885
Anja Maas
Oosterhout
46:13
44:56
886
M Boneschanser
Baarle-Nassau
46:14
44:03
887
Nelleke Blok
Etten-Leur
46:17
44:55
888
Rick Bertens
Breda
46:17
44:21
889
Oda vd Leur
Etten-Leur
46:18
44:51
890
Maria van Elteren
Rijsbergen
46:18
44:58
891
Peter Hoogesteger
Breda
46:18
45:55
892
Evelien van Gurp
Etten-Leur
46:18
43:59
893
Paul Vink
Voorburg
46:19
45:21
894
Els Schuurmans
Etten-Leur
46:20
45:57
895
Harry van Tilburg
Bergen op Zoom
46:21
44:23
896
J de Gier
Rijen
46:22
46:04
897
Hans van Dijk
Breda
46:26
43:56
898
Priscilla van Baaren
Rotterdam
46:27
46:06
899
Ans Wijnings
Breda
46:28
45:53
900
Agnes van den Bemt
Etten-Leur
46:28
45:51
901
Lieske Jansen
Breda
46:29
45:19
902
J M van Bedijk
Rijen
46:29
45:35
903
W J G M Gommans
Rijen
46:29
45:36
904
Hetty vd Ven
46:30
44:36
905
Irene van Tetering
Zevenbergen
46:30
44:06
906
Maureen Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
46:33
45:46
907
Frans Claessen
Breda
46:34
43:54
908
M Reiters
Dongen
46:34
45:36
909
J Reiters
Gronsveld
46:34
45:38
910
Willem van Nijnanten
Maarssen
46:35
45:48
911
Anita van Gurp
Etten-Leur
46:35
44:14
912
Wim Bakker
Oosteind
46:36
45:35
913
Sandra Nooten
Dorst
46:36
45:10
914
Sjef Embregts
Breda
46:37
45:00
915
Amely Verreijen
Breda
46:37
44:18
916
Heleen Verdaasdonk
Breda
46:37
44:19
917
Paul Kathmann
Breda
46:37
45:43
918
Ria Rietvink
Oosterhout
46:38
45:24
919
Mies Dekker
Breda
46:38
44:54
920
Bep Havermans
Breda
46:38
46:15
921
Niels Hansselman
Breda
46:39
45:42
922
Annet Wouters
Alphen Nb
46:39
44:02
923
M Blom
Zutphen
46:40
44:18
924
Annie Voskamp
Breda
46:40
45:58
925
Jolanda Musters
Etten-Leur
46:41
44:16
926
Gerda Veringmeier
Oosterhout Nb
46:42
45:27
927
Geert Vervoort
Etten-Leur
46:42
44:16
928
Koen Niederen
Roosendaal
46:43
46:11
929
Rommy Mc Bee
Roosendaal
46:45
46:14
930
Atte Maas
Breda
46:46
45:28
931
M Amsen
Bavel
46:46
45:26
932
Marij Havermans
Bavel
46:46
45:26
933
Iris van Oortmerssen
IJsselstein Ut
46:47
45:33
934
Dirk van Burgel
Dordrecht
46:48
44:14
935
Pim Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
46:49
44:30
936
Jan Heijmans
Raamsdonk
46:49
46:09
937
Maria Wommer
Breda
46:49
44:29
938
Fred Goldberg
Dordrecht
46:50
44:16
939
M Spapé
Breda
46:50
44:43
940
Hans Kools
Oosterhout Nb
46:55
46:14
941
Adrie van Ham
Oosterhout Nb
46:55
46:15
942
R Verhees
Breda
46:55
45:45
943
Pieter Tames
Breda
46:56
46:24
944
Jan Tames
Breda
46:56
46:26
945
René Schreuder
Breda
46:59
44:41
946
Bart Selbach
Breda
47:02
45:24
947
Ruud Selbach
Breda
47:02
45:25
948
Jan Weterings
Baarle Nassau
47:03
45:47
949
Els Machielsen
Breda
47:07
46:23
950
Tjeu Derks
Breda
47:07
46:22
951
Dannij Elias
Prinsenbeek
47:08
45:05
952
Dirk van Wees
Prinsenbeek
47:08
45:05
953
Ignace Kula
Oosterhout Nb
47:09
44:35
954
Judith Coenen
Breda
47:12
46:05
955
Angelique Nooijens
Breda
47:13
44:33
956
Ard Broere
Nederhorst den Berg
47:15
45:51
957
Jan-Willem Isendoorn
Oosterhout Nb
47:16
44:42
958
Antoinet Stevens
Apeldoorn
47:17
45:00
959
Annemarie Hector
Breda
47:17
45:05
960
Marlies Joosen
Breda
47:18
45:05
961
Rob Crans
Breda
47:18
45:03
962
Jan Ronald Crans
Almere
47:18
45:03
963
Wil Heshof
Etten-Leur
47:19
47:19
964
Loes Buijlinckx
Breda
47:21
45:57
965
A van Opstal
Ulvenhout
47:21
47:12
966
C de Jong
Breda
47:23
45:21
967
Elma vd Horst
Breda
47:25
46:30
968
Herman Verbaken
Breda
47:25
45:17
969
Flip van Aalsum
Breda
47:25
46:30
970
Femke Kottier
Breda
47:25
45:24
971
Harold Kottier
Breda
47:25
45:24
972
Herman Mengedé
Breda
47:26
46:41
973
Roel Brouwer
Hilversum
47:26
44:56
974
Diana Wonk Si Kwie
Etten-Leur
47:27
46:18
975
Renate Rozendaal
Hoogerheide
47:28
45:44
976
Danja Blaset
Dordrecht
47:29
44:56
977
Leny Tholhuijsen
Breda
47:33
46:35
978
Sonja Spoelstra
Breda
47:33
45:23
979
Marthje Lucas
Breda
47:33
46:38
980
Anny Meeren
Teteringen
47:33
46:59
981
Sien Broekmeulen
Moerdijk
47:33
45:10
982
Patricia Vermeulen
Utrecht
47:34
46:31
983
Michiel Jansen
Utrecht
47:34
46:31
984
Renate van Gils
Breda
47:37
46:29
985
Karin Majoor
Assen
47:37
46:33
986
M A W van Tosmalen
Breda
47:38
44:54
987
Peter vd Wijngaard
Breda
47:38
44:54
988
Lidwien Havermans
47:38
47:11
989
Jaap van der Wulp
Apeldoorn
47:40
45:54
990
A Vermeeren
Breda
47:42
45:43
991
Karel Schoots
Breda
47:43
47:07
992
Hans Hovernier
Breda
47:45
46:32
993
Frank de Kanter
Breda
47:45
46:33
994
T Verhulst
Rijen
47:45
46:44
995
Roy vd Wulp
Apeldoorn
47:46
45:59
996
Carola Franken
Breda
47:46
45:07
997
Marlies Peelen
Breda
47:46
45:44
998
Brenda van den Broek
Rotterdam
47:46
46:03
999
Anna Peeters
Breda
47:47
45:51
1000
Mariëtte van der Zande
Breda
47:47
47:15
1001
Marieke Mertens
Breda
47:47
45:51
1002
Soumirée Verheijen
Breda
47:48
45:46
1003
P J Remin
Breda
47:48
45:49
1004
Ineke Bodar
Breda
47:50
46:54
1005
Mariska Orie
Dordrecht
47:50
45:17
1006
Simone Thoolen
Zaltbommel
47:53
45:11
1007
Frans Roelands
Bavel
47:53
46:54
1008
Renee Soons
Breda
47:54
47:32
1009
Cees vd Linden
Breda
47:55
47:00
1010
Hanneke van Sprundel
Rucphen
47:56
47:10
1011
Monique Verheijen
Alphen Nb
47:56
47:16
1012
R Knobel
47:57
46:37
1013
M A de Bruin
Breda
47:58
45:47
1014
Marian Hofmans
Dussen
47:59
46:19
1015
Paul Bindels
Breda
48:00
46:31
1016
C L Nelemans
Breda
48:00
46:32
1017
Remi Otto
Breda
48:01
47:55
1018
Fanny Coenen
Breda
48:01
47:57
1019
Alice de Bruijn
Roosendaal
48:02
46:30
1020
Ronald Stolk
Teteringen
48:02
47:37
1021
Dalmulder Wendy
's Gravenmoer
48:03
46:52
1022
M Bilok
48:06
46:45
1023
Tim van Tilburg
Oosterhout Nb
48:08
46:48
1024
Etienne de Bree
Breda
48:11
46:52
1025
Manon Peeters
Breda
48:12
47:24
1026
Meike Erlings
Breda
48:12
47:24
1027
C Joossen
Bavel
48:13
46:50
1028
Carien de Visser
Breda
48:13
46:00
1029
Ineke Rijckaert
Etten-Leur
48:15
46:49
1030
C J M Huisman
Oosterhout Nb
48:17
46:59
1031
Franka Hagman
Roosendaal
48:20
45:44
1032
Corrie Weinberg
Breda
48:23
47:50
1033
Paula Sprengers
Oosterhout Nb
48:26
46:08
1034
Krista van Belle
Breda
48:26
46:15
1035
Larbi van Lier
Essen (BEL)
48:27
45:55
1036
Marja Laros
Roosendaal
48:28
45:51
1037
Wilma Romijn
Breda
48:29
47:54
1038
K van Slobbe
Breda
48:31
46:44
1039
H Govaers
Breda
48:31
46:44
1040
Ruud Koenraats
Breda
48:32
47:38
1041
M L Maarleveld
Rijen
48:33
48:15
1042
Jean-Paul Hennick
Breda
48:37
46:16
1043
Marloes Gerrissen
Breda
48:40
47:26
1044
Gemma van Meersbergen
Breda
48:41
48:19
1045
Arie Vreeken
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:44
47:09
1046
Rinus Kemper
Prinsenbeek
48:46
47:07
1047
Jolanda van Gils
Breda
48:51
47:21
1048
Roeland Fontein
Breda
48:51
47:21
1049
F A J de Zwart
Breda
48:53
48:53
1050
Janus Wildhagen
Breda
48:57
48:34
1051
Starkenburg
Breda
48:59
47:19
1052
Nicolette Bielschowsky
Prinsenbeek
49:03
47:43
1053
Pierre van Nijnatten
49:03
48:18
1054
Francien Bierbooms
Roosendaal
49:05
46:30
1055
Irene Haast
Roosendaal
49:05
46:30
1056
Christie van Opstal
Breda
49:08
46:51
1057
Pim van Bel
Breda
49:09
46:29
1058
Ingrid van Bel
Breda
49:09
46:29
1059
Willy Frijters
Breda
49:09
47:04
1060
Sophie van Genderen
Breda
49:10
47:43
1061
Jan-Jaap Moerkerk
Haarlem
49:10
46:29
1062
Vera Louwerse
Breda
49:10
47:43
1063
Mo Willems
Breda
49:10
48:14
1064
Elly de Hoon
Oosterhout Nb
49:11
47:06
1065
Jules de Nivelle
Goirle
49:11
48:11
1066
Nelly Szymanski
Oosterhout Nb
49:12
47:06
1067
G van Brunessen
Breda
49:13
48:21
1068
Marlčne vd Elshout
Made
49:15
47:59
1069
Marjan van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
49:15
47:59
1070
Marjo Tops
Oosterhout Nb
49:16
47:59
1071
Lucienne Verhaar
Oosterhout Nb
49:16
48:51
1072
Peter Boot
Breda
49:18
46:46
1073
Addy van Kampen
Ossendrecht
49:22
47:23
1074
Chantal de Munck
Bergen op Zoom
49:22
47:23
1075
Corine Wijt
Bergen op Zoom
49:22
47:23
1076
Liesbeth Kilsdonk
Rotterdam
49:22
46:47
1077
Hans vd Nouweland
Tilburg
49:26
47:18
1078
Piet den Blanken
Breda
49:27
46:31
1079
Lonneke Peters
Utrecht
49:35
48:34
1080
Monique van Vught
Breda
49:38
47:30
1081
Debby Wennink
Utrecht
49:39
48:38
1082
Brigitte Kater
Kalmthout (BEL)
49:39
47:06
1083
Eveline vd Schoot
Tilburg
49:43
48:06
1084
Anja Everts
Oosterhout Nb
49:44
48:35
1085
Maaike van Beek
Breda
49:47
47:33
1086
Wendy Jeronimus
Breda
49:48
47:34
1087
Ingrid van Willigen
Breda
49:48
47:34
1088
Ivar Jansen
49:49
49:16
1089
Caro Otto
49:51
49:25
1090
Mark Emmerik
Venlo
49:52
48:27
1091
Charlotte van Gammeren
Etten-Leur
49:58
48:33
1092
E Kuintjes
Breda
49:58
48:13
1093
Bianca Naalden
Etten-Leur
49:59
47:39
1094
Mieke Keller
Breda
49:59
49:25
1095
Eemke Keller
Breda
49:59
49:41
1096
Els van Bezouw
Dongen
50:00
47:33
1097
Wendy Naalden
Etten-Leur
50:03
47:43
1098
Joyce Aarsman
Roosendaal
50:05
48:34
1099
Thijs van Tilburg
Breda
50:05
48:41
1100
Ellen van Dam
Molenschot
50:06
47:28
1101
Lilian de Bruijn
Rijen
50:06
47:28
1102
Marjolein Hagenaars
Etten-Leur
50:06
47:46
1103
Liesbeth van Dam-Reeme
Teteringen
50:11
47:41
1104
Eveline Heinsmann
Rotterdam
50:11
47:42
1105
Nicky Oskamp
Rotterdam
50:11
47:41
1106
Angelique van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
50:12
47:57
1107
G Titaley
Breda
50:13
49:14
1108
Jeanne-Marie Kruf
Oosterhout Nb
50:13
47:58
1109
H van Engelen
Breda
50:13
49:15
1110
Jan van Reyen
Prinsenbeek
50:14
50:11
1111
Adrie van Reijen
Breda
50:14
50:11
1112
Nieuwenhuijs DJM
Heemstede
50:33
50:27
1113
B Stapel
Breda
50:34
48:43
1114
Jos vd Schoot
Breda
50:34
48:21
1115
Irma Los
Breda
50:34
48:10
1116
Annemarie Hofmans
Andel
50:35
48:09
1117
Ria Klijs
Breda
50:36
49:54
1118
Irmhilde Ouwerling
Molenschot
50:37
48:30
1119
Eva Hezemans
Breda
50:37
49:15
1120
Petra Grunmuller
Etten-Leur
50:38
48:15
1121
Trix Kessels
Breda
50:40
48:05
1122
Diana van Oirschot
50:43
50:07
1123
Casper Verwiel
Rotterdam
50:43
48:54
1124
Caroline Emmen
Breda
50:46
48:58
1125
Karel van Lieshout
Teteringen
50:47
49:33
1126
Lieke Post van der Lin
Breda
50:48
49:57
1127
Lidwien Bastiaansen
Nederland
50:49
50:20
1128
Margaret de Ruijter
50:49
50:20
1129
Kees van den Broeck
Chaam
50:54
49:35
1130
Els de Haas
Dordrecht
50:55
48:19
1131
Frans van der Velden
Breda
50:57
49:27
1132
Lenneke Beerens
Tilburg
51:03
48:48
1133
Carla Vervoort
Etten-Leur
51:04
48:39
1134
Susan Damen
Etten-Leur
51:04
48:38
1135
Martijn Eland
Breda
51:04
48:24
1136
Ingrid Kuijpers
Chaam
51:07
50:10
1137
Claudia vd Berg
Breda
51:09
49:36
1138
M ten Hacken
Utrecht
51:10
50:04
1139
Ralf Zwanen
Breda
51:12
49:16
1140
Monique Sijmens
Sprundel
51:13
50:28
1141
Wendy Timmermans
Breda
51:15
48:58
1142
Charles van Oosterhout
Breda
51:16
50:22
1143
Theo Maas
Breda
51:17
50:21
1144
Laurens Schutgens
Nijmegen
51:17
48:50
1145
Conny van Tilburg
Wassenaar
51:28
50:56
1146
Jan Westerbeek
Etten-Leur
51:31
49:42
1147
Will Cas
Breda
51:31
51:08
1148
Marijke Beek-Bovelande
Breda
51:31
51:11
1149
Kathinka Brandt
Roosendaal
51:36
50:10
1150
Yusuf Tekinbas
Roosendaal
51:39
50:37
1151
Annemarie Mosies
Breda
51:43
49:05
1152
Richard Mosies
Breda
51:43
49:05
1153
Christa Maurik
Dordrecht
51:54
49:19
1154
Toine Raats
Tilburg
52:13
50:44
1155
J Wijnings
Sint Willebrord
52:20
51:52
1156
Betsie Jansen
Vught
52:26
51:10
1157
Wim Hogentoren
Vught
52:26
51:10
1158
Yvonne Hilhorst
Breda
52:28
49:53
1159
J C Graumans
Breda
52:30
49:59
1160
Sacha Bogaardt
Oosterhout Nb
52:34
52:32
1161
Patricia de Regt
Teteringen
52:34
51:44
1162
Muriël Schneider
Oosterhout Nb
52:34
51:44
1163
Roelf Maarsingh
Breda
52:38
51:35
1164
Mieke Oerlemans
Breda
52:39
51:26
1165
Wil van der Meulen
Rotterdam
52:41
50:43
1166
Martijn de Kok
Breda
52:43
50:48
1167
Lonneke Matthijssen
Breda
52:43
50:49
1168
Mike Schut
Breda
52:48
50:53
1169
Henk Ackermans
Breda
52:49
50:53
1170
Marie-Louise Kapteijn
Breda
52:54
51:48
1171
Mona Rommers
Breda
52:54
51:50
1172
Marijke Hovenier
Breda
52:59
51:47
1173
Marianne de Jong
Ridderkerk
53:00
51:02
1174
N J H de Zwart
Breda
53:19
53:19
1175
Rob van Riessen
Amsterdam
53:20
51:46
1176
Lian Bakkers
Breda
53:22
52:23
1177
Chrenkamon Hopmans
Breda
53:23
52:25
1178
Trudy van Merode
Breda
53:25
52:26
1179
Toos Schot
Oosterhout Nb
53:41
53:40
1180
Karin van der Sluis
Dordrecht
53:49
51:13
1181
Rianne de Jong
Almere
53:57
52:54
1182
R de Jong
Almere
53:58
52:55
1183
A van Meer
Etten-Leur
53:59
53:18
1184
Ingrid Touw
Etten-Leur
54:21
53:40
1185
Sabine de Peyper
Breda
54:24
53:19
1186
Rachel O'Connor
Breda
54:24
53:19
1187
Anita Paludanus
Breda
54:24
53:30
1188
Christie Klabbers
Breda
54:25
53:28
1189
Rian van Bezouw
Dongen
54:29
52:01
1190
A H Bletterman
Dordrecht
54:58
52:19
1191
Annette Doppenberg
Roosendaal
55:03
53:38
1192
A Krijnen
Breda
55:16
53:32
1193
M van Santvoort
Breda
55:17
53:32
1194
Henny van Eil-Goossens
Breda
55:18
52:43
1195
Ineke van Ee
Breda
55:18
53:13
1196
Adrie Hoppenbrouwers
Breda
55:23
52:43
1197
Monique van Gils
Bavel
55:23
52:44
1198
Christine M Meijer
Breda
55:30
53:28
1199
Donna Gannon
Breda
56:00
53:26
1200
Adrie Netten
Breda
56:12
53:41
1201
Christian Freund
Breda
56:12
53:41
1202
A Marijnissen
Breda
56:21
54:18
1203
Elise Meussen
Eindhoven
56:54
55:34
1204
Floor Peters
Breda
58:23
57:01
1205
Nicole van Ee
Breda
58:26
56:21
1206
Olga de Greef
Breda
58:50
56:59
1207
Robert Giezenaar
Breda
58:57
56:20
1208
Marion Giezenaar
Breda
58:57
56:21
1209
Lizette Frijters
Breda
59:02
57:00
1210
Ingrid Koolen
Breda
1:02:21
1:01:11
www.bredasesingelloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
18-12-2003 17:36