Uitslagenlijst De Otterberg-Blinkerdloop

Wijster - Zaterdag 4 oktober 2003

HEREN, BERGLOOP HE 10
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
HarmJan Martens
Hoogeveen
-20
33:26
2
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
-33
33:37
3
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
-30
35:17
4
van der Haag
Aduard
-33
38:16
5
Douwe Weima
Zwolle
-37
38:50
6
Paul Pruisman
Roderwolde
-34
39:27
7
Martin Pastoors
Wijster
-36
42:17
8
Jeroen Cosijnse
Emmen
-34
42:49
9
Carl Benjamins
Hoogeveen
-27
42:54
10
Marco Bakker
Assen
-27
45:33
11
Tjerru Oenema
Hoogeveen
-33
47:00
12
Harry Oosterveen
's-Gravenhage
-36
47:03
13
Gert van der Staal
Assen
-32
47:20
14
Jan Willem Oosting
Beilen
-35
48:28
15
Mello Havinga
Wildervank
-36
48:41
16
Arjan Veldthuis
Gasselternijveen
-24
48:52
17
Jan Mik
Groningen
-35
49:09
18
Roel Steenbergen
Staphorst
-21
50:40
19
Arnold Comdagner
Staphorst
-21
51:06
20
HarmJan Friso
Opende
-30
52:28
21
Gert Kerssies
Beilen
-33
53:32
22
Raymond Beerendonk
Wijster
-33
53:32
23
Kristian Funke
Haren Gn
-16
56:18
24
Marcel ten Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
-32
56:41
VET H, BERGLOOP HE 10
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
-39
35:17
2
Ronald Hunneman
Zuidlaren
-39
37:27
3
Mans van Bodegom
Nieuw Buinen
-44
39:26
4
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
-44
39:37
5
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
-38
40:08
6
Simon Vos
Tuk
-45
40:12
7
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
-43
41:46
8
Folkert Sterkenburgh
Katlijk
-54
42:23
9
Jehan Kelher
Erica
-44
42:28
10
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
-49
42:43
11
Teun de Breed
Westerbork
-41
42:47
12
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
-41
42:57
13
Harry Wolters
Eelde
-49
42:59
14
Joop Godwaldt
Beilen
-41
43:02
15
Wessel Walles
Spier
-42
43:06
16
Jebbe Westerbeek
Steenwijk 374
-39
43:38
17
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
-47
43:55
18
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
-46
44:16
19
Chris Zorgdrager
Terschelling Midslan
-39
44:55
20
Henk Otter
Stadskanaal
-51
44:56
21
Jelco Bosma
Hoogeveen
-43
45:05
22
Johan Savenije
Erica
-39
45:06
23
Jan Veldhuizen
Dwingeloo
-47
45:38
24
Lambert Nieuwenhuis
Dwingeloo
-54
45:44
25
Klaas Haveman
Beilen
-42
46:29
26
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
-41
47:01
27
Ron de Vos
Westerbork
-43
47:12
28
Jurry Brands
Beilen
-43
47:36
29
Freek Blokzijl
Beilen
-53
47:40
30
Jan Hip
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
-51
47:42
31
Marinus Louwerse
Oosterhesselen
-38
47:54
32
Piet Schut
Orvelte
-50
48:18
33
Ton Nieuwpoort
Beilen
-45
48:19
34
Jan Heusinkveld
Beilen
-44
48:30
35
Klaas Snijder
Staphorst
-52
48:53
36
H Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
-43
50:09
37
Guus Bel
Zwiggelte
-52
50:27
38
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
-49
50:36
39
Thijs Hofstra
Wijtgaard
-54
52:32
40
Bert Berkenbosch
Dedemsvaart
-52
53:08
41
Chris Mout
Westerbork
-64
54:02
42
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
-45
54:14
43
Toli Schanssema
Hoogezand
-54
54:51
44
Frans Beekman
Balkbrug
-59
57:07
45
Jan Boerenkool
Stuifzand
-49
58:15
46
Jan Kohl
Hoogeveen
-49
58:17
47
Jaap Braaksma
Groningen
-57
1:01:56
48
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
-73
1:04:49
DAMES, BERGLOOP DA 10
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Rikst Oppenhuizen
Schoonloo
-26
53:43
VET D, BERGLOOP DA 10
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Heleen Oterdoom
Donderen
-46
45:47
2
Joke Gorter
Oosterwolde Fr
-37
52:20
3
Jacqueline t Brummelhu
Stuifzand
-35
54:10
4
Dineke Khol
Hoogeveen
-46
58:19
5
Ria Tuin
Appelscha
-40
58:24
6
Annie van der Veen
De Kiel
-36
1:03:29
HEREN, BERGLOOP HE 5KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Martijn van Goor
Hollandscheveld
-18
17:37
2
Mark Schippers
Hoogkerk
-18
17:48
3
Edo Elzenga
Bovensmilde
-33
18:52
4
Nico Nimeijer
Koekange
-16
19:41
5
Erik Eefting
Grolloo
-36
20:39
6
Andre van der Zee
Leeuwarden
-35
20:44
7
Bert Dekker
Hollandscheveld
-33
21:48
8
Jan Eefting
Beilen
-32
22:29
9
Dennis Hamminga
Beilen
-13
22:43
10
Henk ten Hoor
Aalden
-36
23:52
11
John Sikken
Erm
-14
24:19
12
Edward Heuken
Beilen
-28
24:25
13
Ron Huisman
Assen
-17
27:31
14
Klaas Swieringa
Beilen
-34
27:40
15
Lars Swieringa
Beilen
-9
27:42
16
Jarno Joustra
Smilde
-7
29:47
17
Ronald van Essen
Hoogeveen
-21
31:02
18
Hans Meinen
Hoogeveen
-31
31:52
19
Rene Eefting
Hollandscheveld
-27
31:59
20
Hans Stavast
Beilen
-23
32:25
VET H, BERGLOOP HE 5KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jan Kuiper
Borger
-52
20:32
2
Harry Kuipers
Peize
-41
21:01
3
Marten Strijker
Zwartemeer
-53
22:32
4
Gerrit Bouwhuis
Raalte
-49
22:53
5
Peter Schippers
Groningen
-48
22:55
6
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
-55
23:35
7
Eeuwe Jansen
Beilen
-61
23:45
8
Jan Janssen
Smilde
-56
26:25
9
Henk Warnders
Hoogersmilde
-47
26:47
10
H Joustra
Smilde
-37
29:48
11
Berend Schreuder
Zweeloo
-71
37:48
DAMES, BERGLOOP DA 5KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
-29
28:01
2
Nienke Paans
Wildervank
-26
28:54
3
Elri ten Oever
Pesse
-26
30:36
4
Agnes Meinen
Hoogeveen
-29
32:34
5
Annette Gruppen
Hollandscheveld
-20
34:42
VET D, BERGLOOP DA 5KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jannie Drenth
Beilen
-47
24:52
2
Alie Hamminga
Beilen
-40
25:32
3
Alida Jansma
Hoogeveen
-36
26:05
4
Jackelien Beikes
Beilen
-34
26:38
5
Tjiske Smilda
Nieuw Roden
-54
29:35
6
Judith Heemskerk
Beilen
-33
29:36
7
Wilma Scheper
Hoogeveen
-56
35:51
Computerwereld Beilen
www.uitslagen.nl
04-10-2003 00:00