Uitslagenlijst 10EM van Wieringen

Wieringerwerf - Zaterdag 4 oktober 2003

JONG, 750 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kay Abbink
2:46
2
Jesper Zwaan
2:47
3
Floris Jan Kerkhof
2:53
4
Lennart Kerkhof
3:25
5
Sjoerd Kerkhof
3:31
6
Nils Rem
3:32
7
Bas Rem
3:37
8
Bjorn Abbink
3:40
MEIS, 750 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline van Breukelen
3:33
2
Floortje van Kampen
3:34
3
Jetske van Kampen
3:59
JONG, 1500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jerno Viergever
5:19
2
Jeffrey van der Park
5:25
MEIS, 1500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristel van Es
5:15
2
Ashley Smit
5:27
3
Agnita Koorn
5:37
4
Marieke van Breukelen
6:15
MAN, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yennick Wolthuizen
17:36
2
Lucien Alblas
18:19
3
Niels Angevare
18:26
4
Edgar Miltenburg
19:11
5
Coen van der Geest
23:27
6
Bas van der Geest
26:37
VROUW, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
J Kerkhof-Leijen
19:48
2
Jolanda Stas
22:11
3
Emmy Oorburg
24:14
4
Mila Top
25:54
MAN, 10000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Triest
38:09
2
Jeroen Effing
40:09
3
Koert Angevare
42:56
4
John Tyler
43:03
5
Thijs van de Kok
43:21
6
Henry Oorburg
44:06
7
Anko Top
45:09
8
Enno de Graaff
45:20
9
Marien Komen
46:38
VROUW, 10000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles Wagenaar
43:49
MAN, 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Portegijs
55:11
2
Peter Terburg
56:50
3
Peter Tas
57:15
4
Ed Poartegijs
59:00
5
Andre van Oosten
59:58
6
Andre Gerritsen
1:00:18
7
Jan Kerkhof
1:00:35
8
Kjeld Broekhaus
1:02:27
9
Jan Warmerdam
1:03:29
10
Ruud van Breukelen
1:03:41
11
Aad Portegijs
1:05:41
12
Henk Evers
1:06:21
13
Coen Zuurbier
1:06:28
14
Sjaak Zuurbier
1:06:33
15
Henk Hoekstra
1:09:57
16
Sjaak Elzinga
1:11:04
17
Jacco Buis
1:11:34
18
Piet Bakker
1:13:07
19
Anno van den Bos
1:13:59
20
Co Wiskerke
1:14:03
21
Ingrid van Weerden
1:14:21
22
Jack Ouwens
1:14:31
23
Gerard Wissink
1:14:33
24
Bart Kesteloo
1:14:40
25
Wilko Zoutenbier
1:14:55
26
Chris Bakker
1:15:08
27
Rob Rooijakker
1:15:34
28
Nico Witsmeer
1:15:47
29
Martin Hamelink
1:16:25
30
Jan Bouwma
1:16:40
31
Piet Pronk
1:18:53
32
Wim van de Poel
1:19:04
33
Henk Kager
1:19:54
34
Johan Bok
1:28:41
VROUW, 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Connie van der Lee
1:06:16
2
Jacoba Marinus
1:14:00
3
Jolanda Gerritsen
1:29:49
www.uitslagen.nl
23-01-2010 21:45