Uitslagenlijst 4e Raboloop 15 km

Herkingen - Zaterdag 27 september 2003

SENM, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonard van Putten
Delta Sport
50:17
2
Franky Beljaars
Dynamica
52:23
3
Pieter Klem
Flakkee
57:26
4
Bennie van Huizen
Flakkee
59:10
5
A Nieuwenhuijzen
Waterweg
1:00:16
6
Robert Kraaijenbrink
Delta Sport
1:03:25
7
Martin van Wijk
Flakkee
1:03:29
M40, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charles Timmermans
Fortuna
51:50
2
Rachid Guigui
AV '56
51:54
3
Jan Zuidweg
Flakkee
54:23
4
Eef Kooman
Flakkee
56:02
5
Jan Groen
Start '78
56:24
6
R Talboom
Voorne Atletiek
57:43
7
J Oosthoek
Spark
58:19
8
Ruud Karsbergen
Flakkee
58:22
9
Rien Spee
Flakkee
59:01
10
Rinus Kroon
Flakkee
1:01:35
11
Han van Sighem
Delta Sport
1:04:23
12
Jaap Tanis
Flakkee
1:05:32
13
Jan Schut
AVO 1983
1:24:41
M50, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo den Herder
AV '56
58:50
2
Aad Hoek
Flakkee
59:22
3
Marius Dek
AV '56
1:00:10
4
Edwin Elve
Flakkee
1:02:52
5
de Wit
Delta Sport
1:03:48
6
W Huisman
Flakkee
1:04:24
7
Kees Tieleman
Flakkee
1:04:30
8
Jan Van Putten
Flakkee
1:08:44
9
Wim Zorge
Flakkee
1:10:12
10
E F R Seymonson
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:51
11
Jos van Kaam
THOR
1:10:54
12
Arnold Melissant
Flakkee
1:12:25
13
Kees Bal
Flakkee
1:13:07
M60, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Lasseur
Delta Sport
1:00:46
2
Leen van t Hof
Flakkee
1:04:54
3
Paul Slot
Tenaco
1:07:21
4
Jan Oorbeek
Flakkee
1:23:47
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
1:09:02
V40, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
1:08:53
2
Jannie Braber
Flakkee
1:10:31
3
Bep Maliepaard
Flakkee
1:23:46
PRESM, PRETATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Hoek
58:23
2
S Hoogmoed
59:42
3
Eric Koenraad
1:00:43
4
A van der Groef
1:02:18
5
Paul de Goede
1:02:24
6
Jaap Tanis
1:04:53
7
Peter Maliepaard
1:06:17
8
Jaap Melissant
1:07:46
9
A van t Geloof
1:08:29
10
Jan Weijman
1:09:58
11
L van Zielst
1:10:46
12
T Klundert
1:11:06
13
A P Knook
1:11:11
14
Wout t Mannetje
1:11:43
15
Willem Helsloot
1:12:10
16
C H van den Polder
1:14:30
17
H van Broekhoven
1:14:40
18
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
1:16:17
19
G Bruinsma
1:16:49
20
Adrie Klein
1:18:39
21
J. Neels
1:20:48
22
Erik R Schipper
1:26:43
23
Peter Huisse
1:29:01
24
Arjan de Leeuw van Wee
1:29:01
PRESV, PRETATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenie Mourik
1:19:37
2
Ida van den Polder
1:26:51
3
Arianne Lagendijk
1:29:16
sponsor rabobank Middelharnis
www.uitslagen.nl
21-10-2003 09:11