Uitslagenlijst Fish-Potato Run

Urk - Zaterdag 13 september 2003

HEREN, FISH POTATO RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julius Okango
Kenia
37:40
37:38
2
Aziz Bougra
Marokko
37:46
37:46
3
Latta Jiru Wago
Ethiopië
38:26
38:25
4
Guino van Geyt
België
38:30
38:28
5
Aden Yusuf Farah
Deventer
38:31
38:31
6
Oleg Otmakov
Rusland
38:35
38:35
7
Didies Knookaert
België
39:08
39:08
8
Vincent Ternet
België
39:35
39:34
9
Fransua Woldemariam
Huizen
39:42
39:42
10
Peter Visser
Start '78
39:47
39:46
11
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
42:32
42:30
12
A. Plette
Oldebroek
43:58
43:57
13
Jan Scheenstra
Steenwijkerwold
44:17
44:15
14
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
44:28
44:23
15
Luis Pearson
Emmeloord
44:59
44:57
16
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
45:08
45:06
17
R P Korporaal
Zeewolde
46:12
46:08
18
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
46:18
46:12
19
A. Pelgrom
Dronten
46:33
46:31
20
Michiel Ruiter
Heino
46:48
46:46
21
Van der Meer
Almere
47:16
47:15
22
Rudy Reynaert
Borren (BEL)
47:23
47:22
23
Garco van den Berg
Uithuizen
47:29
47:24
24
Jan Schra
Staphorst
47:50
47:45
25
Jasper de Groot
Dronten
47:54
47:53
26
Hendrik-Jan Doevendans
Start '78
48:38
48:35
27
Sybrand Sterkenburgh
Katlijk
48:49
48:28
28
Adri Dijk
NOP
49:05
49:01
29
G. Kroes
Cialfo
50:25
50:20
30
Maarten de Boer
De Sprinter
51:02
50:58
31
Erik Tavenier
Emmeloord
51:14
50:44
32
Rob Schuil
Zwolle
52:33
52:26
33
J. Bovenhuis
Dronten
52:53
52:28
34
Richard Keizer
Spark
53:12
53:10
35
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
53:39
53:16
36
Hans Wieltink
PEC 1910
53:58
53:52
37
Frank Stobbe
NOP
55:31
55:27
38
Rene van den Berg
Kraggenburg
57:05
56:49
39
Johan de Lorm
Dronten
58:21
57:56
40
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
1:00:20
59:47
41
John Koents
Espel
1:00:21
59:51
42
Pascal de Lange
Steenwijk
1:01:19
1:01:14
43
Remco Romeijn
Spirit Lelystad
1:13:22
1:12:46
HVET1, FISH POTATO RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van den Abeelen
België
39:17
39:16
2
Mark van de Hoeve
België
40:07
40:06
3
Heerke Postma
Start '78
43:29
43:27
4
Gerrit Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
44:19
44:19
5
Johan Meijer
Dronten
45:36
45:34
6
Tjibbe de Vries
Oldebroek
45:45
45:43
7
K vd Veen
Sint Jansklooster
46:03
46:02
8
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
46:08
46:08
9
Gerard Hesselmans
Vollenhove
46:25
46:19
10
D Sanderman
Rijssen
46:58
46:56
11
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
47:17
47:15
12
L. Bovenhuis
Dronten
47:31
47:24
13
Jan Hollestelle
Dronten
48:31
48:24
14
André Goes
NOP
48:41
48:37
15
Thijs Stienstra
Steenwijk
48:46
48:45
16
Harry Coes
Nieuwleusen
48:53
48:50
17
E. Bockstal
Veenhuizen
49:26
49:24
18
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
49:57
49:52
19
Simon Vos
Tuk
50:19
50:10
20
Roelof Plender
Isala '96
50:57
50:54
21
Hans Broshuis
Isala '96
51:15
51:08
22
Herman Geritz
Friesland
51:18
51:08
23
Willy Berendsen
Ijsselmuiden
51:23
51:14
24
Folkert Sterkenburgh
Katlijk
52:04
52:04
25
P.J. Vlaming
Nagele
52:14
51:44
26
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere
52:21
51:55
27
Meindert van der Hulst
Rutten
52:43
52:40
28
Peter Muilwijk
Flevo Delta
53:46
53:39
29
Jon van Caspel
Loopgroep PK
53:55
53:40
30
R de Swart
Lelystad
54:08
54:02
31
Jan Steenbergen
VAV
54:08
53:46
32
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
54:21
53:56
33
Aart van den Brink
Loopgroep PK
54:50
54:34
34
Peter Rijpkema
Flevo Delta
55:27
55:01
35
L.E. van Herksen
Sint Annaparochie
55:33
55:21
36
Henk de Lorm
Dronten
55:37
55:06
37
René Ikink
Spirit Lelystad
55:41
55:31
38
Ronald Schreuder
Lelystad
56:12
55:36
39
Peter van Heijningen
Veteranen Nederland
57:24
57:04
40
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
57:50
56:49
41
Don Duizendstra
Flevo Delta
59:12
58:30
42
D de Vries
Lemmer
1:01:05
1:00:06
43
Herman de Boer
Lelystad
1:01:26
1:00:51
44
Jos Proost
Veteranen Nederland
1:01:36
1:00:31
45
Jos van Ruler
Flevo Delta
1:02:58
1:02:58
46
Jan Holterman
Heino
1:07:04
1:06:17
47
? Meyssen
Almere
1:09:33
1:09:18
48
Martin de Rijk
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:48
1:12:33
49
Martin Scheer
Emmeloord
1:21:05
1:20:14
HVET2, FISH POTATO RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
T Smit
Ugchelen
43:43
43:41
2
Victor Maliy
's-Gravenhage
44:01
43:59
3
H Kloppenberg
Lierderholthuis
45:29
45:21
4
Rien Oele
Vlaardingen
48:11
48:08
5
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
48:34
48:32
6
Martin Spraakman
Nijeveen
48:48
48:47
7
Harm Bakker
Start '78
48:59
48:56
8
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
50:59
50:59
9
Jan Rinsma
NOP
51:33
51:30
10
Adriaan Sparreboom
Dronten
52:26
52:23
11
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
53:33
53:28
12
Pien Kors
Steenwijk
53:34
53:04
13
Ron van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
53:35
53:16
14
Anne Stobbe
NOP
53:52
53:40
15
Henk Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
54:21
54:15
16
Andre van der Werf
Leeuwarden
54:34
54:12
17
Eiltjo Noordman
Spirit Lelystad
54:46
54:38
18
Dirk Slimmen
Vollenhove
55:09
55:02
19
S Herder
Emmeloord
55:27
55:08
20
Nicolaas Bliek
Veteranen Nederland
56:50
56:30
21
Aad van Leeuwen
NOP
57:17
57:02
22
Robert Steketee
De Gemzen
57:22
57:13
23
J Lettinga
Terschelling West
57:44
57:42
24
Bart Nijstad
Zwolle
58:06
58:04
25
Dick Doornenbal
Cialfo
58:17
58:06
26
Bert Rosien
Impala
59:07
58:22
27
Wim ter Woord
Bant
59:17
58:53
28
A Wentzel
Lelystad-Haven
1:01:32
1:01:21
29
Henk Freie
LAAC Twente
1:02:00
1:01:37
30
L. v.d. Berg
Dronten
1:03:37
1:03:16
31
Wiebes Valkema
Ulrum
1:03:59
1:03:51
32
Klaas Duits
Sneek
1:04:06
1:03:49
33
Evert van 't Veld
Westbroek
1:04:20
1:04:09
34
Henk Snel
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:51
1:04:47
35
Wolter Schapelhouman
Start '78
1:08:13
1:08:12
36
Wolfgang Maurer
Bantega
1:09:32
1:08:47
37
Koen Kiestra
Leeuwarden
1:24:54
1:24:35
HVET3, FISH POTATO RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
49:48
49:44
2
Ruud Mol
Naarden
53:36
53:30
3
Christ Mulders
Dronten
56:00
55:55
4
Fedde Mast
Heerenveen
57:57
57:46
5
Joop Bomert
Wanneperveen
59:32
59:20
6
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede Gld
1:00:02
59:53
7
Koos Pietersma
Leeuwarden
1:00:21
59:43
8
Piet Berende
Flevo Delta
1:01:58
1:01:50
9
P van Mierlo
Dronten
1:02:27
1:02:07
10
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
1:05:01
1:04:17
11
Onno Petiet
Lelystad
1:36:03
1:35:00
DAMES, FISH POTATO RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ludmilla Afonujschkina
45:35
45:33
2
Barbara Kamp
Nederland
46:18
46:17
3
Nicole Bouma
Groningen Atletiek
50:03
50:02
4
Jolanda de Klerk
av Trias
51:17
51:15
5
Yvonne Kassenberg
Bergum
51:40
51:32
6
Inge Wulffele
Leeuwarden
52:05
51:58
7
Mirriam Tacken
Spirit Lelystad
55:59
55:25
8
Angelique Meijer
Spirit Lelystad
59:45
59:45
9
Danielle Meijer
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:04
1:01:36
10
Ingeborg Stokhof
Amersfoort
1:06:12
1:05:23
11
S de Lange
Tuk
1:08:47
1:08:43
12
Joyce Freriks
Almere
1:16:12
1:15:10
13
Mies Scheer-Verhulst
Emmeloord
1:21:05
1:20:14
DVET, FISH POTATO RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irina Lebedinskaya
Rusland
48:52
48:51
2
I van Schaick
Leeuwarden
49:12
49:12
3
J Fancel
Leeuwarden
52:45
52:37
4
Ewa Bowerman
Almere
54:30
54:27
5
Willy Heidinga
Leeuwarden
55:26
55:20
6
Godelieve Bouwers
Dronten
56:04
55:43
7
Gerda van de Kolk
Ijsselmuiden
58:25
58:03
8
Ria van Weezep-Brusche
Spirit Lelystad
59:01
58:32
9
Rommie de Witte
Vollenhove
1:00:35
1:00:26
10
Marrie Sterkenburgh
Katlijk
1:01:39
1:01:12
11
Jose Stuivenvolt
NOP
1:02:55
1:02:37
12
Els Trienes
Monnickendam
1:03:30
1:03:16
13
Y Jonker
Lelystad
1:03:39
1:03:30
14
Rieny Riezebos
Isala '96
1:04:12
1:03:52
15
Tjitske Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:05:22
1:04:21
16
Hetty Freie
LAAC Twente
1:12:19
1:11:54
17
Ange van Langen
1:21:47
1:21:03
18
Hedy Vos-Pieter
Spirit Lelystad
1:23:53
1:23:00
HRECR, FISH POTATO RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henkjan Oldewarris
Harderwijk
45:27
45:19
2
E. van Uchelen
Vledder
46:33
46:19
3
Hans Hendrickx
Espel
46:56
46:53
4
S. Braaksma
Elburg
48:47
48:44
5
Rene Pouwels
48:55
48:49
6
Rense Pettinga
Emmeloord
48:58
48:52
7
Wim Wolf
Elburg
49:04
49:00
8
Maarten ten Napel
Urk
49:06
49:00
9
H. Afman
Swifterbant
49:11
49:03
10
R.v.d. Wetering
Almere
49:46
49:42
11
Janaldo Keulen
Sneek
49:48
49:47
12
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
49:56
49:48
13
A.Jodha
Amsterdam
49:57
49:48
14
Kees Post
Urk
50:10
50:09
15
Nick Vriend
Emmeloord
50:39
50:36
16
Donald Idsinga
Scheerwolde
50:52
50:39
17
Gerard van Arendonk
Dronten
50:53
50:31
18
Jarno Dekker
Emmeloord
50:59
50:30
19
R. Hadders
Kraggenburg
51:01
50:58
20
Fred Dijkstra
Emmeloord
51:04
50:38
21
J. v. Dorssen
Dronten
51:05
50:59
22
Wieger Vreeke
Emmeloord
51:09
51:03
23
Joop Ernst
Slochteren
51:35
51:15
24
Kees Matthijssen
Almere
51:50
51:41
25
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
51:51
51:41
26
J. Dunnink
Rouveen
51:51
51:39
27
Kees Meewisse
Dronten
51:53
51:46
28
W Hofstede
Vollenhove
52:02
51:48
29
Marcel Walstra
Joure
52:08
51:53
30
Herman Rankenberg
Oldeholtwolde
52:09
51:55
31
Jan Collewijn
Lemmer
52:14
51:14
32
Wiebren Westra
Urk
52:14
52:10
33
R. Vis
Almere
52:23
52:12
34
Jan Akkerman
52:27
52:24
35
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
52:30
52:24
36
Hans Versteeg
52:30
52:26
37
Henk Zwiers
Wittelte
52:34
52:23
38
Ben Willard
Dronten
52:40
52:11
39
H. Wognum
Emmeloord
52:40
52:34
40
G. Greven
Steenwijk
52:43
52:30
41
Robin Francke
Emmeloord
52:49
52:19
42
Jan Bos
Steenwijkerwold
52:59
52:45
43
J.van Hoogen
Emmeloord
53:02
52:56
44
Manfred Scheibe
Marknesse
53:11
52:52
45
Adriaan Aarden
Zwolle
53:12
52:37
46
Casper Hamburger4
Almere
53:17
53:14
47
Jan van Tiggelen
Espel
53:19
52:53
48
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
53:30
53:17
49
D. van der Woude
53:41
53:35
50
Henk Matthijssen
Rutten
53:48
53:45
51
Teunis Snoek
Urk
53:49
53:43
52
Riekelt van Urk
Urk
53:49
53:44
53
Karl Teunis
Ens
53:52
53:46
54
Mark Hafkenscheid
Almere
53:57
53:40
55
Luuk van de Helm
53:58
53:56
56
P. de Groen
Luttelgeest
54:01
53:49
57
Dave Sinke
Kraggenburg
54:04
53:42
58
A.F.G. Vermeer
Zutphen
54:04
54:00
59
Dirk v.d. Streek
Biddinghuizen
54:08
53:39
60
W de Vries
Urk
54:17
54:07
61
Gerard vd Deen
Emmeloord
54:20
54:01
62
E. Dol
Dronten
54:22
53:53
63
Lau Liefting
Veldhoven
54:23
54:12
64
Hans Dekker
Emmeloord
54:25
53:54
65
M. Wesseling
Almere
54:40
54:14
66
H. Jubbinga
Emmeloord
54:41
54:32
67
Marcel de Jong
54:44
54:35
68
Philip Bpuwman
Lelystad
54:46
54:36
69
Marten Bangma
Emmeloord
54:47
54:27
70
Jan Steffens
Emmeloord
54:56
54:24
71
Erik Klomp
Ens
55:00
54:24
72
Mark Hilderink
Marknesse
55:06
54:41
73
Rene Vernooy
Emmeloord
55:07
54:33
74
Addy Peters
Marknesse
55:14
54:53
75
Wim Wuestenenk
Creil
55:18
55:05
76
Ron de Rijk
Emmeloord
55:27
54:46
77
Jouke van Dijk
Dronten
55:28
55:19
78
René Rigterink
Lemmer
55:29
54:37
79
J. Nauta
Marknesse
55:32
55:06
80
Mourad Bousaid
Emmeloord
55:35
55:03
81
Adriaan Bennen
Rolde
55:39
55:34
82
Hendrik Westra
Urk
55:40
55:35
83
D. Westdorp
Almere
55:48
55:08
84
Frank Ydema
Almere
55:49
55:06
85
J. Pals
Emmeloord
55:59
55:41
86
Sytse Schut
56:02
55:49
87
Rense van Groningen
Emmeloord
56:03
55:57
88
Jan van Veluwen
Zwolle
56:05
55:25
89
Wim Waterman
Emmeloord
56:06
55:54
90
Paul Brouns
Almere
56:08
55:50
91
Hans Hilbrands
Emmeloord
56:10
55:50
92
Gerrit van der Vegt
Zwolle
56:11
55:30
93
Jan van Ruiten
Luttelgeest
56:14
55:51
94
Otto Broertjes
Dronten
56:18
56:10
95
Cees Masteling
Marknesse
56:19
55:58
96
H. Hadders
Kraggenburg
56:21
55:58
97
Bert Wierenga
Ulrum
56:21
56:13
98
Peter Jan Mangot
Lelystad
56:21
56:07
99
Epko Haijer
Emmeloord
56:22
56:06
100
Erik van der Vegt
Luttelgeest
56:33
56:15
101
R. Hezemans
Ermelo
56:39
55:50
102
Anton Schutte
Biddinghuizen
56:42
56:18
103
JA Lebbeink
Tollebeek
56:45
56:30
104
Henk Smits
Almere
56:45
56:14
105
Eddy Winter
Vollenhove
56:45
56:41
106
T. van de Vegt
Langelille
56:45
56:36
107
Jan van erp
Vledderveen Dr
56:48
56:35
108
Daan Boonstra
Tollebeek
56:50
56:30
109
Henk Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
56:50
56:37
110
GAM Bovee
Marknesse
56:58
56:32
111
D.J. Groenewold
Emmeloord
56:58
56:51
112
L Schotpoort
Lemmer
56:58
56:34
113
Hans Hulsbos
Westervoort
56:59
56:25
114
Harold Oeverhaus
Emmeloord
57:00
56:40
115
Minicus Heins
Almere
57:01
56:47
116
Rene Bremer
Emmeloord
57:02
56:52
117
Jos Netten
Emmeloord
57:10
56:43
118
F. Flohil
Emmeloord
57:10
56:49
119
Frans Breet
Dronten
57:14
56:51
120
P Veneman
Meppel
57:15
56:42
121
Rinus Rankenberg
Wolvega
57:17
57:03
122
Harrie Loos
Emmeloord
57:18
57:07
123
Jan Echten
Wolvega
57:21
57:17
124
Koos Swart
Dronten
57:21
56:58
125
Koos Damhuis
Steenwijk
57:22
56:43
126
Jan Boogaard
Lelystad
57:29
57:08
127
Mari v.d. Velden
Biddinghuizen
57:36
57:07
128
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
57:37
57:22
129
Jeroen Pen
Almere
57:39
57:34
130
G. Knijnenberg
Assen
57:39
57:09
131
Auke Brouwer
57:40
57:07
132
F. van der Velde
Tollebeek
57:41
57:20
133
Henk Dekker
Emmeloord
57:44
57:15
134
Evert van den Berg
Urk
57:45
57:13
135
Henk Rigterink
IJsselmuiden
57:47
56:38
136
J Folkers
De Krim
57:49
56:43
137
L. Akkerman
57:52
57:47
138
Karel Bakker
Emmeloord
57:54
57:31
139
John de Jongh
Emmeloord
57:55
57:35
140
Gerjan Redeker
Zwolle
57:55
57:15
141
B. Voerman
Marknesse
57:56
57:30
142
Wim Konter
Vollenhove
57:59
56:41
143
Andre Stam
Dronten
58:01
57:11
144
Wouter Ritstier
Almere
58:02
57:44
145
Dick Everwijn
Lelystad
58:05
57:35
146
Dirk van Aken
Almere
58:05
57:42
147
Berend Wezeman
Emmeloord
58:11
57:59
148
Hans Veldman
Utrecht
58:15
57:35
149
Bert Brink
Dronten
58:16
57:45
150
H. Keizer
IJsselmuiden
58:16
58:04
151
Frank Ockeloen
Emmeloord
58:16
57:40
152
Mink van der Weg
Sint Nicolaasga
58:17
56:55
153
Marc te Riele
Zwolle
58:19
57:12
154
Ad Buijs
Almere
58:20
58:06
155
Harrij Dobber
Zeewolde
58:23
57:39
156
Beekman Hans
Emmeloord
58:25
58:09
157
Nico Vaandrager
Veenendaal
58:27
57:46
158
Werner Nijdam
Lelystad
58:29
58:21
159
Arend Netjes
Rutten
58:32
58:18
160
P. v.d. Berg
Lelystad
58:34
58:26
161
Wim Hospes
Balk
58:35
58:26
162
Bram Baan
Zwolle
58:37
57:57
163
Nico Janssen
Steenwijk
58:40
58:12
164
Robert Bosari
Lelystad
58:40
58:06
165
F. Wubben
Steenwijk
58:44
57:42
166
Sjoerd Deems
Wolvega
58:45
58:31
167
John Tjon
Ede Gld
58:47
57:58
168
René de Vries
Almere
58:48
58:38
169
Cock Droog
Emmeloord
58:57
58:56
170
Chris de Visser
Almere
58:58
58:22
171
E. Willemsen
Ens
59:00
58:23
172
Ron Broertjes
Almere
59:04
58:32
173
R. Meijer
Amsterdam
59:06
57:53
174
Roelof Koster
Rouveen
59:07
58:32
175
Gerard Koole
Emmeloord
59:09
58:44
176
Nico van Meel
Dronten
59:12
58:34
177
Tjerk Dijkstra
Emmeloord
59:15
58:01
178
A Jongbloed
Scherpenzeel Fr
59:22
59:05
179
Jaap Visser
Lemmer
59:23
58:18
180
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
59:27
58:49
181
Johan Koster
Staphorst
59:28
58:52
182
Rien Dekker
Almere
59:37
58:30
183
Siewert de Jong
Emmeloord
59:40
59:27
184
George de Roo
Diever
59:41
59:18
185
Cor van den Berg
Kraggenburg
59:42
59:26
186
Harm Prins
IJsselmuiden
59:44
59:20
187
Arnold van Bruggen
Soest
59:46
59:42
188
Ronnie Boomsma
Emmeloord
59:46
59:05
189
Visscher R T
Urk
59:49
59:16
190
Sjaak Meyberg
Lelystad
59:49
59:38
191
Geert Oving
Emmeloord
59:50
59:31
192
Dirk van Looy
Lemmer
59:53
58:52
193
Hans Kampman
Emmeloord
59:56
58:43
194
Adrie Dekker
Emmeloord
59:59
59:38
195
Richard Mulder
Almere
1:00:06
59:11
196
Jan Boonen
Creil
1:00:07
59:38
197
Rickus Nijmeijer
Ens
1:00:11
59:32
198
E. Leusink
Zeewolde
1:00:12
59:25
199
Henk Visscher
Giethoorn
1:00:13
59:17
200
Henk Sinck
Emmeloord
1:00:13
59:33
201
Jaap Vaandrager
Luttelgeest
1:00:13
59:20
202
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
1:00:14
59:03
203
Rene Vissers
Emmeloord
1:00:16
1:00:05
204
Henk Klomp
Emmeloord
1:00:18
59:31
205
Lieuwe Dirksma
Wolvega
1:00:19
59:51
206
Jan Post
Emmeloord
1:00:23
1:00:01
207
Bas van Voorst
Nunspeet
1:00:23
59:59
208
F Veneman
Meppel
1:00:24
59:50
209
Henk Daggert
Hellendoorn
1:00:25
59:47
210
Sjoerd Visser
Urk
1:00:26
59:51
211
H Claassen
Emmeloord
1:00:26
1:00:08
212
Cees Willem de Vries
Emmeloord
1:00:27
1:00:17
213
Tom Turksema
Swifterbant
1:00:27
1:00:05
214
R. Timmerman
Dronten
1:00:29
59:45
215
Riny Balk
Espel
1:00:29
1:00:03
216
Piet Mijderwijk
Brielle
1:00:30
1:00:11
217
P Bosma
Emmeloord
1:00:34
1:00:15
218
G Weijs
Marknesse
1:00:34
1:00:16
219
Corne Boons
1:00:35
1:00:17
220
Fokke Hoekstra
Urk
1:00:36
59:52
221
Rick Scholtens
Swifterbant
1:00:37
1:00:28
222
Bernard Oosdijk
Emmeloord
1:00:49
1:00:36
223
AJM Nijensteen
Emmeloord
1:00:51
1:00:29
224
Frank Proost
Lelystad
1:00:51
59:37
225
Ko Richter
Emmeloord
1:00:52
1:00:24
226
Jurjen Fokkema
Tollebeek
1:00:54
1:00:23
227
Rene Louman
Almere
1:00:56
1:00:43
228
E. Sleurink
IJsselmuiden
1:00:57
1:00:15
229
Nico van Duijn
Almere
1:00:58
1:00:30
230
Rob Eijkmans
Almere
1:01:04
1:00:11
231
Struijs
Grootebroek
1:01:07
1:00:53
232
Ronald Loof
Emmeloord
1:01:11
1:00:54
233
Gert Jan Feddes
Dronten
1:01:12
1:00:50
234
Aldert van der Molen
Zwolle
1:01:13
1:00:17
235
Cor Vegterlo
Emmeloord
1:01:15
1:01:01
236
Kees Louwen
Dronten
1:01:16
1:00:22
237
Tromp Visser
Urk
1:01:16
1:00:43
238
Joost Davids
1:01:17
1:00:39
239
F. Zoer
Dronten
1:01:18
1:00:47
240
Koos Prins
Emmeloord
1:01:24
1:00:16
241
W. Rademaker
Dronten
1:01:25
1:00:55
242
Arjan Vroegop
Emmeloord
1:01:27
1:01:03
243
H. Pals
Emmeloord
1:01:30
1:01:11
244
Marco Lokhorst
Nunspeet
1:01:33
1:01:14
245
Bob Oud
Dalfsen
1:01:34
1:01:01
246
Harm Vos
Staphorst
1:01:34
1:01:06
247
Koen Ramaker
Zwolle
1:01:38
1:00:59
248
Yeb Tiemensma
Emmeloord
1:01:39
1:01:02
249
Ulbe de Beer
Dronten
1:01:45
1:01:09
250
Rob Biemond
Zeewolde
1:01:49
1:00:57
251
P. de Vos
Emmeloord
1:01:50
1:01:38
252
Ben Mulder
Dronten
1:01:51
1:01:37
253
N. Hoogendijk
Lelystad
1:01:52
1:01:19
254
A Jager
Tollebeek
1:01:53
1:00:58
255
Aldert de Groot
Nijeveen
1:01:55
1:01:27
256
Geert Snijder
Urk
1:02:00
1:01:29
257
Y. Yamada
Ens
1:02:00
1:01:20
258
Nico de Zwart
1:02:06
1:01:27
259
G Scholten
Emmeloord
1:02:07
1:01:53
260
J.P. Thibaudier
Luttelgeest
1:02:07
1:01:20
261
L. Visscher
Almere
1:02:13
1:01:42
262
Douwe Sikkes
Sint Nicolaasga
1:02:14
1:00:51
263
Ben van der Feen
Dronten
1:02:15
1:01:21
264
Ferry Castelijn
Schagen
1:02:15
1:01:24
265
Aije Klaren
Bergum
1:02:16
1:02:08
266
J van Wijk
Ens
1:02:18
1:01:44
267
Herman van den Belt
Dronten
1:02:23
1:02:08
268
Johan Meijerink
Marknesse
1:02:23
1:02:11
269
Thijs van 't Hul
't Harde
1:02:24
1:01:54
270
Theo Bisschop
Dronten
1:02:25
1:01:46
271
Rob Muilwijk
Kraggenburg
1:02:26
1:02:18
272
Jacob Otter
Urk
1:02:32
1:01:36
273
Sjaco Wierda
Emmeloord
1:02:35
1:02:08
274
Eric Edens
Almere
1:02:39
1:02:29
275
Hendriks Hans
Almere
1:02:41
1:01:41
276
Erlend Hessel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:41
1:01:49
277
Emmanuel Scheppers
Lelystad
1:02:42
1:02:30
278
Johan Mulder
Emmeloord
1:02:44
1:02:07
279
B Analbers
Marknesse
1:02:44
1:02:09
280
Harry Wagter
Swifterbant
1:02:45
1:02:18
281
Klaas Wieringa
Lelystad
1:02:47
1:02:36
282
Carl Mulder
Dronten
1:02:54
1:01:59
283
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:02:56
1:02:03
284
Richard van Dijk
Almere
1:02:58
1:01:58
285
Edwin Sloot
Dronten
1:03:05
1:02:22
286
MC de Boer
Emmeloord
1:03:10
1:02:53
287
T. Maruyama
Ens
1:03:13
1:02:33
288
F. Haasjes
Ens
1:03:15
1:02:28
289
JOhan van Heugten
Almere
1:03:16
1:02:13
290
Peter van der Wal
Lelystad
1:03:17
1:02:18
291
Joop de Vries
Almere
1:03:19
1:02:22
292
A. Louwsma
Emmeloord
1:03:22
1:03:11
293
Willem Trip
Zwolle
1:03:23
1:02:40
294
Ed van Beveren
Emmeloord
1:03:23
1:02:33
295
Ton Veldkamp
Emmeloord
1:03:28
1:02:43
296
J. Vos
Zeewolde
1:03:29
1:02:32
297
Jos Bijman
Emmeloord
1:03:32
1:02:27
298
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
1:03:32
1:02:50
299
A.P.Kremer
Oldeberkoop
1:03:33
1:03:06
300
Dirk van Culemborg
Swifterbant
1:03:34
1:02:42
301
Albert Callenbach
Almere
1:03:34
1:02:46
302
Gerard Krol
Lemmer
1:03:42
1:02:31
303
Gerrit Boes
Coevorden
1:03:43
1:02:51
304
H Tameris
Scherpenzeel Fr
1:03:48
1:03:28
305
Jaap Vledder
Lemmer
1:03:51
1:02:38
306
Bob v.d. Heuvel
Giethoorn
1:03:51
1:02:55
307
P. Hassing
1:03:53
1:03:26
308
G van der Thiel
Dongen
1:03:55
1:02:44
309
Wijnand Bok
Emmeloord
1:03:56
1:03:03
310
Johan van Otterloo
Urk
1:03:57
1:03:01
311
Eric Veen
Bussum
1:04:01
1:02:51
312
H. Wisselink
Lelystad
1:04:05
1:02:57
313
W. Venema
Lelystad
1:04:13
1:03:05
314
Henry Ilbrink
IJsselmuiden
1:04:14
1:03:43
315
Peter Braaksma
Bergum
1:04:18
1:03:45
316
Marc Jongejan
Emmeloord
1:04:18
1:03:35
317
Robert v.d. Wetering
Almere
1:04:22
1:03:23
318
Hans Beumer
Lelystad
1:04:23
1:03:39
319
Harm van Otterloo
Urk
1:04:24
1:03:27
320
Niels Ampt
Marknesse
1:04:26
1:03:19
321
Kees van Eerde
Urk
1:04:26
1:03:31
322
Gerard Ruiter
Rutten
1:04:28
1:04:15
323
Chrisjan Pol
Dronten
1:04:35
1:03:44
324
Mark Veenman
Dronten
1:04:39
1:03:55
325
Wouter van Toledo
Utrecht
1:04:42
1:03:53
326
Louis Backx
Emmeloord
1:04:43
1:04:22
327
Y. v.d. Bergs
Heerenveen
1:04:43
1:04:28
328
J.R. Bos
Urk
1:04:50
1:03:56
329
Fokke Post
Emmeloord
1:04:50
1:04:20
330
W. v.d. Veen
Ens
1:04:59
1:04:19
331
Peter Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:05:02
1:04:06
332
D. Mulder
Leeuwarden
1:05:07
1:04:34
333
Ben Neleman
Swifterbant
1:05:09
1:04:16
334
K kramer
Scherpenzeel Fr
1:05:12
1:04:56
335
H. Slump
Emmeloord
1:05:14
1:04:13
336
Gerard Bijl
Lemmer
1:05:16
1:04:06
337
Sytse Faber
Lemmer
1:05:17
1:04:03
338
F. Metsemakers
Dronten
1:05:18
1:04:32
339
J. ten Hoeve
Barendrecht
1:05:21
1:04:04
340
Aaldert Nekeman
Staphorst
1:05:23
1:05:18
341
Frans Roose
Lelystad
1:05:26
1:04:40
342
E v.d. Vegt
Kuinre
1:05:29
1:05:07
343
Henk Moerkens
Dronten
1:05:29
1:04:49
344
Jan Hooijberg
Hem
1:05:31
1:05:17
345
H Brusselman
Lelystad
1:05:32
1:05:22
346
Alfred Meiling
Almere
1:05:32
1:04:26
347
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
1:05:39
1:04:55
348
Theo Willemsen
Emmeloord
1:05:41
1:05:28
349
Ludo de Jong
Nunspeet
1:05:44
1:05:01
350
André van Diemen
Almere
1:05:45
1:04:50
351
Ton Stevens
Emmeloord
1:05:48
1:05:32
352
Hugo Esveldt
Zwolle
1:05:51
1:05:10
353
Carel van der Meer
Dronten
1:05:51
1:05:12
354
Appie de Bruin
Tzum
1:05:52
1:05:19
355
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
1:05:53
1:04:50
356
D. Pullen
Staphorst
1:05:57
1:05:20
357
Johan Simmelink
Dronten
1:06:02
1:05:24
358
Harry Schutjes
Zwolle
1:06:05
1:05:56
359
Bert Westenbrink
Wijhe
1:06:06
1:05:03
360
Leon Spruijt
Almere
1:06:08
1:05:14
361
Jan Maes
Luttelgeest
1:06:10
1:05:32
362
Charles Ramautar
Dronten
1:06:12
1:05:17
363
Uitdewilligen Louis
Luttelgeest
1:06:15
1:05:17
364
Johan Witteveen
IJsselmuiden
1:06:16
1:06:04
365
Pierre Tabak
Emmeloord
1:06:17
1:05:42
366
Mark Hooijberg
Hem
1:06:24
1:06:24
367
Ylke Post
Emmeloord
1:06:25
1:05:32
368
Henk Elsinga
Heerenveen
1:06:27
1:06:11
369
Casper Moes
Emmeloord
1:06:28
1:06:13
370
B Spring int Veld
Emmeloord
1:06:32
1:05:30
371
Wim Kroon
Emmeloord
1:06:33
1:06:11
372
Ad Metzen
Almere
1:06:36
1:05:30
373
Nico Balk
Ens
1:06:39
1:06:08
374
Lody v. Osch
Biddinghuizen
1:06:42
1:05:57
375
Henk Nauta
Heerenveen
1:06:45
1:06:34
376
Arno Valkhof
Lelystad
1:06:48
1:06:03
377
R. Romkes
Lelystad
1:07:10
1:06:09
378
Ron Huitinga
Lelystad
1:07:11
1:06:27
379
Pieter Bos
Dronten
1:07:12
1:07:03
380
Ton Schipper
Zwartsluis
1:07:16
1:06:32
381
Henoch Bakker
Joure
1:07:18
1:06:42
382
MW.Freriks
Lelystad
1:07:20
1:06:32
383
M.M.Noorman
Lemmer
1:07:27
1:06:15
384
Bouwe Heida
Heerenveen
1:07:32
1:06:55
385
J. Pol
Steenwijk
1:07:33
1:06:32
386
dhr. Hamersma
Emmeloord
1:07:34
1:06:46
387
Johan Goos
Emmeloord
1:07:47
1:07:28
388
K. Yamanchi
Lelystad
1:07:48
1:07:09
389
Hans Hinsen
Almere
1:07:49
1:06:43
390
Gerrit van de Belt
Emmeloord
1:07:50
1:07:27
391
Teun Bussink
Lemmer
1:07:51
1:07:26
392
C. Roozenburg
Lelystad
1:07:52
1:07:12
393
Harry Goos
Emmeloord
1:08:07
1:07:34
394
Gert-Jan de Boer
Lelystad
1:08:10
1:07:14
395
GertJan van de Beek
Blesdijke
1:08:11
1:06:56
396
Bernardus vd Laan
Emmeloord
1:08:12
1:07:52
397
Fred Koning
Apeldoorn
1:08:13
1:07:38
398
Marcel van 't Hul
Elburg
1:08:17
1:07:47
399
Arnold van Leeuwen
Marknesse
1:08:18
1:07:29
400
Johan Hogeveen
Almere
1:08:24
1:07:42
401
Gerard Backx
Joure
1:08:34
1:07:51
402
Andre Hettinga
Lelystad
1:08:37
1:07:59
403
Rink de Jong
Emmeloord
1:08:37
1:08:04
404
Dolf Godlieb
Emmeloord
1:08:38
1:07:40
405
J. Vermaat
Emmeloord
1:08:39
1:07:57
406
Popko Kloen
Creil
1:08:39
1:08:14
407
Judo Bakker
Emmeloord
1:08:45
1:08:04
408
Rob Huizer
Lelystad
1:08:50
1:07:52
409
Jan Bakker
Emmeloord
1:08:56
1:07:59
410
Bert van Asselt
Nagele
1:09:16
1:08:06
411
Sem Dijkstra
Lemmer
1:09:19
1:08:16
412
Steven Krol
Tolkamer
1:09:25
1:08:16
413
GertJan Gaal
Lelystad
1:09:28
1:09:01
414
David Roemers
Emmeloord
1:09:37
1:09:13
415
Theo Schelpzand
Lelystad
1:09:53
1:09:24
416
Hemmo Sander
Almere
1:09:55
1:09:06
417
E. Kasemier
Lelystad
1:09:56
1:08:59
418
Bas Tabak
Schijndel
1:10:02
1:09:28
419
Anton Stolte
Deventer
1:10:07
1:09:55
420
Anton Bloemink
Emmen
1:10:16
1:10:10
421
Cornelis Snoek
Urk
1:10:18
1:09:55
422
J Meinen
Emmeloord
1:10:18
1:09:32
423
Henk Groenewoud
Emmeloord
1:10:24
1:09:34
424
Beert van 't Hul
't Harde
1:10:28
1:09:58
425
LH Mos
Lemmer
1:10:29
1:09:14
426
Foppe Huitema
Snikzwaag
1:10:32
1:10:00
427
F. Orie
Lelystad
1:10:36
1:10:00
428
Willem v.d. Linden
Hoogeveen
1:10:37
1:09:48
429
T. Zelhorst
Emmeloord
1:10:38
1:09:39
430
Hans Kuijpens
Veldhoven
1:10:41
1:09:27
431
Ben Zijlstra
Emmeloord
1:10:45
1:09:42
432
Dennis Spel
Emmeloord
1:10:48
1:09:35
433
J.H. Vroegindewei
Ede Gld
1:10:49
1:09:59
434
Vinus Bok
Veldhoven
1:10:54
1:09:40
435
J. Sciortino
1:10:54
1:10:00
436
Reinier Cramer
Emmeloord
1:10:56
1:09:56
437
Wim Janse
Espel
1:10:59
1:09:57
438
N. van der Veen
Bussum
1:11:00
1:09:49
439
G Hulsman
Emmeloord
1:11:01
1:10:01
440
Yntze Hoekstra
Katlijk
1:11:03
1:10:35
441
Sjoerd Sol
Emmeloord
1:11:17
1:10:27
442
Toine Duijf
Nagele
1:11:20
1:10:10
443
Kees Boutkan
Almere
1:11:24
1:10:42
444
C. Vijn
Emmeloord
1:11:28
1:11:07
445
Ben Winters
Emmeloord
1:11:31
1:10:40
446
WM Sturkenboom
Emmeloord
1:12:00
1:11:12
447
Mario van der Stam
Almere
1:12:07
1:11:19
448
Gerrit van Bruggen
Emmeloord
1:12:07
1:11:09
449
B.J. Wolters
Emmeloord
1:12:10
1:11:46
450
Peter Ruijter
Ens
1:12:21
1:11:13
451
Thomas Koole
Emmeloord
1:12:25
1:11:59
452
Sjaak Bouwhuis
Heerenveen
1:12:31
1:11:34
453
Henk Schot
Bergen op Zoom
1:12:41
1:12:15
454
Gertjan Spies
Veenendaal
1:12:54
1:11:41
455
A. Hertgers
Apeldoorn
1:12:58
1:11:46
456
Johan Mulder
Lemmer
1:13:00
1:11:56
457
J. Akkermans
Emmeloord
1:13:01
1:12:02
458
Wout van Leuveren
Lemmer
1:13:04
1:12:38
459
HW Molenkamp
Emmeloord
1:13:07
1:11:57
460
Rene Langeslag
Almere
1:13:08
1:12:12
461
Albert v/d MOLEN
Emmeloord
1:13:24
1:13:13
462
Cas Arends
Emmeloord
1:13:25
1:13:17
463
Flip Prins
Dronten
1:13:32
1:12:18
464
Kor Egmond
Ens
1:13:35
1:12:28
465
Alfons Top
Emmeloord
1:13:37
1:12:35
466
Peter Bosman
Leusden
1:13:48
1:12:41
467
Ronald Stolp
Lelystad
1:14:00
1:12:58
468
Johan Buurmeyer
Hoogeveen
1:14:02
1:13:14
469
Gerard Fidder
Lelystad
1:14:02
1:13:06
470
J. Bosch
Almere
1:14:03
1:13:08
471
Erik oosterhof
Emmeloord
1:14:03
1:13:17
472
Jan Rodenburg
Houten
1:14:08
1:13:18
473
Jurrien Kemmink
Lelystad
1:14:13
1:13:13
474
Van der Goot
Emmeloord
1:14:25
1:13:17
475
E.J. Breet
Lemmer
1:14:31
1:13:22
476
Marinus Aalberts
Kuinre
1:14:55
1:14:18
477
Hans Hilkhuijsen
Deventer
1:15:04
1:13:52
478
P. Bartelings
Bussum
1:15:18
1:14:06
479
T. Boomgaard
Naarden
1:15:25
1:15:02
480
Cees van Kampen
Dronten
1:15:29
1:14:38
481
Jan Visser
Emmeloord
1:15:41
1:14:37
482
Jos Mol
Lelystad
1:15:47
1:14:38
483
Anton Maes
Dieren
1:15:49
1:15:11
484
Vincent Smit
Lelystad
1:15:57
1:15:09
485
Wilfred Pronk
Espel
1:15:59
1:15:14
486
W Veldhuis
Emmeloord
1:16:02
1:15:20
487
W. Braam
Emmeloord
1:16:10
1:15:32
488
B. Kalkhoven
Zoetermeer
1:16:12
1:15:44
489
F. Visser
Emmeloord
1:16:16
1:15:14
490
Johan van Vliet
Emmeloord
1:16:20
1:15:32
491
Klaas Dijkema
Zeewolde
1:16:27
1:15:38
492
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
1:16:42
1:16:39
493
Arie van Tilburg
Luttelgeest
1:17:16
1:16:01
494
J. Nauta
Kampen
1:17:16
1:16:25
495
Henk Landmeter
Dronten
1:17:20
1:16:13
496
R. Salomonson
Lelystad
1:17:24
1:16:18
497
Freddy Stouten
Nagele
1:17:31
1:16:23
498
M.G.C. Bakker
Emmeloord
1:17:54
1:16:49
499
Klaas Wilms
Emmeloord
1:18:00
1:16:51
500
C. Blom
Bussum
1:18:29
1:17:33
501
Henk Hiddink
Almere
1:19:23
1:18:23
502
M. Bouwma
Rutten
1:19:44
1:18:34
503
Albert Habing
Emmeloord
1:20:47
1:19:40
504
Niels Hamming
Emmeloord
1:20:50
1:19:52
505
Maarten Borneman
Emmeloord
1:20:50
1:19:51
506
Durk Grovenstein
Luttelgeest
1:21:08
1:19:52
507
Albert Jan Groeneweg
Lelystad
1:21:14
1:20:28
508
Patrick d'Hooghe
Dronten
1:21:45
1:20:48
509
Joe Sagis
Lelystad
1:21:49
1:21:04
510
Henk Blaauw
Emmeloord
1:22:01
1:21:09
511
Johan Crebas
1:22:31
1:21:59
512
F. Polter
Amersfoort
1:22:32
1:21:59
513
Jan Hakvoort
Urk
1:23:48
1:22:37
514
M. Schoevaart
Bussum
1:23:51
1:22:40
515
M. de Grauw
Emmeloord
1:25:08
1:24:02
516
Jur Elzinga
Emmeloord
1:26:10
1:24:55
517
Ewout van Leuveren
Lemmer
1:27:14
1:26:48
518
Gert Huisman
Emmeloord
1:28:05
1:26:54
519
BJ vd Berg
Lemmer
1:28:24
1:27:09
520
A van der Woerd
Emmeloord
1:29:49
1:29:28
521
D.Nieborg
Emmeloord
1:30:24
1:29:08
522
Jos Delhez
Harderwijk
1:30:51
1:30:05
523
HJ de Vries
Emmeloord
1:35:14
1:35:04
524
Rutger ter Haar
Emmeloord
1:36:32
1:36:05
DRECR, FISH POTATO RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jetty Abma-van Delden
Joure
58:41
58:24
2
W. v.d. Wal
Joure
58:53
58:36
3
Alie Snoek
Urk
59:47
59:47
4
Riki Creemers
Ossenzijl
59:52
59:26
5
M Bolle Kaptein
Emmeloord
1:00:00
59:49
6
J. Dekker
Amsterdam
1:00:06
59:37
7
J. de Vries
Almere
1:00:17
59:34
8
Lies Koning
Dronten
1:00:22
59:59
9
Catrien Raterink
Emmeloord
1:01:00
1:00:53
10
A. Oenema
Wolvega
1:01:21
1:00:52
11
V.Gosselink
Elburg
1:01:39
1:01:03
12
Riet de Boer
Bant
1:02:24
1:02:03
13
Ingrid Moonen
Swifterbant
1:02:45
1:02:17
14
Sita Plaizier
Emmeloord
1:04:17
1:03:55
15
Willy Bakker
Emmeloord
1:04:24
1:03:57
16
Rixte Stoker
Joure
1:04:25
1:04:07
17
Angeles Steenbergen
Veenendaal
1:04:39
1:04:17
18
Jacquelien van Bloois
Emmeloord
1:05:13
1:04:29
19
BAZUIN Jolanda Smink
Almere
1:05:21
1:04:52
20
Marja Kramer
1:05:25
1:04:42
21
Hanneke Korendijk
Zwolle
1:05:31
1:04:54
22
Risa Verboon
Dronten
1:05:37
1:04:42
23
Adrie Simmelink
Dronten
1:05:42
1:05:03
24
M. de Boer
Meppel
1:05:58
1:05:20
25
K Beers
Almere
1:06:08
1:05:14
26
Lies Meijering
Emmeloord
1:06:11
1:05:46
27
Gerda J.Geerts Westerk
Almere
1:06:11
1:05:49
28
Willy Zwiep
Dronten
1:06:16
1:05:59
29
M Koekoek
Rogat
1:06:39
1:06:01
30
W. Mazereeuw
Urk
1:06:44
1:06:00
31
Trudy Vendrig
Dronten
1:06:57
1:06:04
32
Annemieke van den Brin
Almere
1:06:59
1:06:01
33
S. Peeters
Marknesse
1:07:27
1:06:40
34
Esther Maes
Luttelgeest
1:07:34
1:06:46
35
I. Roozenburg
Lelystad
1:07:52
1:07:13
36
Willy Pilon
Emmeloord
1:07:54
1:07:33
37
Jopie van Berkum
Ens
1:08:03
1:07:45
38
A. van Schie
Ens
1:08:21
1:07:20
39
Stephanie Falkena-Bodd
Swifterbant
1:08:22
1:07:27
40
Ada de Munnik
Emmeloord
1:08:28
1:08:02
41
Linda Nagel
Almere
1:08:48
1:08:22
42
Conny van der Riet
Kraggenburg
1:08:55
1:08:45
43
Judith Buijk
Almere
1:08:58
1:08:32
44
Corine Boonen
Creil
1:08:59
1:08:10
45
Elize Brijder
Amsterdam
1:08:59
1:08:23
46
Brenda Raadschelders
Luttelgeest
1:09:01
1:08:06
47
Miriam Ockeloen
Emmeloord
1:09:05
1:08:28
48
Engelien Moonen
Lelystad
1:09:24
1:08:26
49
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
1:09:38
1:08:55
50
Sandra Ligthart
Almere
1:09:43
1:08:47
51
Jannie Harsevoort
Vollenhove
1:09:44
1:09:28
52
Anita Lassche
Vollenhove
1:09:45
1:09:28
53
Deborah van Heijningen
Almere
1:09:55
1:08:53
54
Willie van der Wal
Emmeloord
1:10:13
1:09:40
55
Kim de Munnik
Emmeloord
1:10:19
1:09:51
56
Joke Vink
Lelystad
1:10:31
1:09:36
57
Simona van den Bergs
Heerenveen
1:10:32
1:10:17
58
P. Madi
Lelystad
1:10:35
1:10:00
59
B. van Asselt
Emmeloord
1:10:38
1:10:20
60
Petra Gnodde
Emmeloord
1:10:40
1:10:21
61
R. ten Hoeve
Zwolle
1:10:59
1:10:27
62
Ellie Jongsma
Katlijk
1:11:02
1:10:34
63
Jolanda Jansen
Veenendaal
1:11:41
1:10:29
64
Gerda Proost
Almere
1:11:46
1:10:42
65
Caja van der Woude
Amsterdam
1:11:51
1:10:51
66
Wil Eerman
Lelystad
1:12:00
1:11:03
67
Dorine van Arendonk
Dronten
1:12:28
1:11:43
68
E. Michielsen
Dronten
1:12:34
1:12:20
69
R. Stehouwer
Swifterbant
1:12:38
1:11:44
70
Lia Aarden-Tabak
Zwolle
1:13:00
1:12:14
71
Jenny Bakker
Urk
1:13:15
1:13:03
72
Lineke Trip
Zwolle
1:13:25
1:12:43
73
G. Wonders
De Wijk
1:13:26
1:12:42
74
Janet de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:13:39
1:13:11
75
Chiena Weke
Lelystad
1:13:41
1:12:36
76
Marijke Knol
Dronten
1:13:43
1:13:27
77
mevr. Reitsma
Emmeloord
1:13:57
1:13:14
78
Natascha Vink
Lelystad
1:14:00
1:12:58
79
G. v.d. Bergs
Heerenveen
1:14:02
1:13:51
80
E. Vriend
Leeuwarden
1:14:36
1:13:37
81
Aly v. Dijk
Heerenveen
1:14:58
1:14:40
82
J. Leusink
Zeewolde
1:15:14
1:14:24
83
Sanneke Schot
Bergen op Zoom
1:15:17
1:14:49
84
Ellen Visser
Emmeloord
1:15:42
1:14:37
85
Gerry van schaik
Almere
1:15:43
1:14:46
86
Ria van Vilsteren
Marknesse
1:16:03
1:15:12
87
Bea Stam
Almere
1:16:33
1:15:29
88
M. Metsemakers
Dronten
1:16:48
1:15:53
89
T. de Vries
Lelystad
1:16:59
1:16:11
90
Gery v. Beek
Lelystad
1:17:01
1:15:57
91
Y. Heidinga
Emmeloord
1:17:19
1:16:18
92
C. Ran
Swifterbant
1:17:21
1:16:27
93
Yvonne Kemp
Oldemarkt
1:17:24
1:16:22
94
Dinie de Boer
Marknesse
1:17:25
1:17:09
95
Annet Noppert
Emmeloord
1:17:40
1:17:08
96
Marchien Jeuring
Lelystad
1:17:48
1:17:38
97
C. Bakker
Emmeloord
1:17:53
1:16:48
98
M.M. van Veen
Groningen
1:18:10
1:17:16
99
Anja Vork v.d. Plaat
Lelystad
1:18:13
1:17:12
100
L. Dorr
Lelystad
1:18:40
1:17:47
101
Anita Bruijnis
Almere
1:18:40
1:18:08
102
Monique Mellenbergh
Hoorn Nh
1:18:49
1:18:14
103
C.G. v.d. Woude
Lelystad
1:19:33
1:18:33
104
E. Heyligers
Lelystad
1:19:54
1:18:50
105
Karien Hoff
Emmeloord
1:20:50
1:19:51
106
Corry Neeleman
Luttelgeest
1:21:08
1:19:52
107
Elseleen van Wieten
Marknesse
1:21:09
1:19:52
108
Janny Vos
Emmeloord
1:21:11
1:20:03
109
G. Ballast
Emmeloord
1:21:46
1:21:29
110
Anneke Sinke
Emmeloord
1:21:56
1:20:48
111
Anneke Aarnink
Marknesse
1:22:03
1:21:47
112
Marian Slot
Emmeloord
1:23:15
1:22:44
113
JM vd Slikke-v Maanen
Ens
1:23:52
1:22:42
114
Ada de Jong
Lelystad
1:23:54
1:22:49
115
B. Hoekstra
Emmeloord
1:25:09
1:24:04
116
EM Schillemans
Emmeloord
1:25:38
1:24:30
117
P Huisman
Emmeloord
1:26:29
1:25:18
118
Rietje Engelsman
Almere
1:26:38
1:25:38
119
H. de Jong
Emmeloord
1:27:49
1:27:31
120
Anneke de Munnik
Emmeloord
1:28:07
1:27:50
121
Karin Pals
Emmeloord
1:33:30
1:33:12
122
Wil Stuivenvolt
Emmeloord
1:33:42
1:33:22
123
Karin vd Goot
Emmeloord
1:36:32
1:35:24
124
Bea Meinders
Emmeloord
1:41:09
1:40:47
Uitslagen.nl
13-09-2003 19:27