Uitslagenlijst Amicon Singelloop
Enschede - Zondag 7 september 2003
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
54:01
54:00
2
Björn Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
54:53
54:51
3
Edwin Veenstra
Marathon Pim Mulier
56:19
56:19
4
Maykel Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
56:53
56:52
5
Arjan Nieborg
Marathon Pim Mulier
57:53
57:52
M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Tonnie Bruns
Avanti-Wilskracht
57:34
57:34
5
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
1:02:50
1:02:47
7
Benno Lutje Wagelaar
LAAC Twente
1:05:48
1:05:46
9
andre Somhorst
AV Haaksbergen
1:08:06
1:07:57
M50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hans ter Mors
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:05:52
1:05:48
4
Marcel Oldenkortte
LAAC Twente
1:07:56
1:07:56
10
John van Genderen
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:23:05
1:22:58
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Brigit Landewe
LAAC Twente
1:03:40
1:03:38
7
Aly Hendriksen
LAAC Twente
1:14:21
1:14:05
MRECR, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Oude Elferink
Denekamp
56:35
56:32
2
D. Gellekink
Neuenhaus (GER)
1:01:53
1:01:45
3
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
1:02:41
1:02:38
4
Ron van den Boogaard
Enschede
1:04:43
1:04:37
6
Gerwin van der Panne
Enschede
1:06:12
1:06:03
11
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
1:06:39
1:06:33
25
Richard Leussink
Hengelo Ov
1:11:45
1:11:37
26
Arjen van de Werve
Wierden
1:12:14
1:12:07
38
Christiaan Elferink
Enschede
1:17:07
1:16:16
40
Roland Olde Rikkert
Hengelo Ov
1:17:37
1:17:09
63
Robert ter Beek
Haaksbergen
1:28:41
1:28:13
68
Frits van der Hartt
Enschede
1:32:22
1:32:05
VRECR, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Silvia Achterberg
Enschede
1:32:22
1:32:04
13
Paola Peroni
Enschede (ITA)
1:35:54
1:35:13
14
Paulien Hilbrink
Amsterdam
1:37:33
1:37:06
15
Pauline Lubbehuizen
Enschede
1:44:40
1:43:57
MRECR, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Raymund Schippers
Enschede
30:19
30:09
11
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
30:59
30:56
17
Erik Jan Rodehuis
Enschede
31:38
31:33
23
Sebastiaan van den Ber
Enschede
32:45
32:42
28
Gilbert Schierboom
Enschede
33:28
33:17
32
Henk Jan de Vries
Enschede
34:05
34:03
46
Omar El Khamlichi
Enschede
35:26
34:56
59
André Beddinkhaus
Enschede
36:30
36:10
64
Mart van Toledo
Hengelo Ov
36:44
36:38
65
Ernst Jan Boswinkel
Eibergen
36:44
36:32
71
Laurence Grootbruinder
Enschede
37:18
37:00
77
Francisco Gimenez
Enschede
37:56
37:46
82
Han Olde Agterhuis
Enschede
38:29
38:20
98
Erik Blaauwehand
Hengelo Ov
39:15
39:07
101
Maurice Bolwerk
Hengelo Ov
39:23
38:46
107
Wim Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
39:49
39:31
110
Michiel van Dijk
Hengelo Ov
40:04
39:26
111
Martijn Schenning
Enschede
40:05
39:49
131
Henk van der Meulen
Enschede
41:09
40:50
133
Richard Jonker
Haaksbergen
41:11
40:44
136
Jan - Willem Kokhuis
Enschede
41:34
41:03
151
Peter van Seijen
Hengelo Ov
42:52
42:27
167
Bert van der Veen
Enschede
44:03
43:33
168
A.G.C. Kouwenhoven
Enschede
44:11
43:55
223
Arnoud Colenbrander
Enschede
51:24
50:41
225
Richard van der Veen
Enschede
52:21
51:50
230
Eric van het Reve
Enschede
54:23
53:44
231
Johnny van den Berg
Enschede
55:31
54:45
VRECR, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine ten Vregelaar
Hengelo Ov
33:44
33:41
18
Joyce van Ginhoven
Enschede
41:42
41:38
25
Annelies van der Burg
Enschede
42:11
41:32
26
Marjan van de Werve
Wierden
42:42
42:01
27
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
42:55
42:37
30
Lida Kouwenhoven
's-Gravenhage
44:05
43:52
40
Boxem-Kouwenhoven
Enschede
46:06
45:51
41
Jansse van Noordwijk
Enschede
46:21
45:45
44
Gerry van Eekelen
Enschede
47:12
46:32
48
Irene van der Meulen
Enschede
47:51
47:34
54
Agnes van der Tol
Hengelo Ov
49:19
48:39
59
Corinne Eijkelenkamp
Enschede
49:45
49:25
64
Annemarie ten Hoopen
Enschede
51:47
51:16
69
Akkersdijk-korpershoek
Enschede
54:02
53:17
70
E. Brinkhuis-Vermeulen
Enschede
54:17
53:40
BLM, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Dennis Schutten
Hengelo Ov
28:32
28:32
8
Ronald Rumawatine
enschede
29:38
29:37
9
Boudewijn Timmermans
Hengelo Ov
30:09
30:05
30
Ferdinand Oldeman
Enschede
35:58
35:40
32
Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
36:29
36:10
33
Bertie Velthuis
Hengelo Ov
36:43
36:23
34
Gerrit Hoekerd
Laag Zuthem
36:57
36:51
38
Reinier van Broekhoven
Hengelo Ov
37:20
37:20
39
Bart Christenhusz
Oldenzaal
37:35
37:18
42
Ronald Ellenbroek
Enschede
38:07
37:48
49
Edwin van Staveren
Hengelo Ov
39:01
38:56
52
Clemens Exterkate
Enschede
39:35
39:08
55
Amdries Toering
Hengelo Ov
40:52
40:41
64
Jan Engelbertink
Hengelo Ov
42:36
42:26
65
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
43:20
43:03
69
Louis Brunninkhuis
Lattrop Breklenkamp
44:15
43:45
82
Han Koning ter Heege
Delden
47:11
46:57
BLV, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies Goedhart
Hengelo Ov
38:13
37:59
4
Jeannet Ordelman
Hengelo Ov
42:26
42:05
5
Annouk van Ritbergen
Enschede
43:55
43:43
10
Anneke van der Velde
Enschede
46:49
46:14
WHLR, 10 EM WHEELERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Officiële Uitslag (18 sep 2003)
Uitslagen.nl
18-09-2003 21:48