Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Teteringen

Teteringen - Zondag 31 augustus 2003

H, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
30:03
2
Huub Maas
THOR
30:33
3
Bart Lieckens
Grobbendonk (BEL)
30:42
4
Bas de Graaf
THOR
33:48
5
Edwin Vonk
Sprint
34:01
6
Hendrik-Jan Hanning
Pallas '67
34:40
7
Gerrij van Helmond
Spiridon
34:51
8
Patrick vd Luijtgaarde
Phoenix
36:28
9
Tini de Rooy
AVR '90
37:04
10
John Marijnissen
Breda
37:09
11
Maurice de Theije
Terheijden
37:32
12
Marc Roelands
DJA
37:51
13
Walter van Gils
Roosendaal
38:09
14
Peter Woestenberg
AVR '90
38:18
15
Peter van Gils
Prinsenbeek
38:41
16
Fred Leenhouts
Hank
39:07
17
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
39:45
18
André Lambregts
Teteringen
39:50
19
André van Aarle
Erp
40:47
20
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
40:48
21
Mario van der Heijden
Sprint
40:52
22
Hans Hermans
Breda
41:35
23
Fabian Spoor
Oosterhout Nb
41:40
24
Marino van Mierlo
Teteringen
42:01
25
Corne Poppelaars
Teteringen
42:13
26
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
42:28
27
Bart van Loon
Breda
43:07
28
Christiaan Tebrunsvelt
Teteringen
43:10
29
Van Kemenade
Breda
43:21
30
Bram Keller
Sprint
43:27
31
Simon Zwijgers
Oude-Tonge
43:30
32
Bert Geilgens
Road Runners Etten-L
43:52
33
Wout van Dorst
Breda
44:23
34
Gert Jan Bakkenes
Oosterhout Nb
44:33
35
Jack Verstegen
Teteringen
44:35
36
Richard Embregts
Breda
44:35
37
Bert-Jan Bos
Breda
45:01
38
Robin Schot
Dordrecht
45:05
39
Joop Sibon
Terheijden
45:19
40
Martin Struijk
PSV
45:21
41
Frank van Waardenburg
Breda
45:22
42
Herman de Raaf
Rijsbergen
45:30
43
Tim Nelen
Etten-Leur
45:36
44
Ruud Verwoerd
Teteringen
45:55
45
Hans Braat
Sprint
46:03
46
Thom van Wezel
Breda
46:04
47
Erik van Helvoort
Sprint
46:10
48
André Oerlemans
Breda
46:50
49
Marc van Dijk
Breda
47:04
50
Bas Driesprong
Breda
47:21
51
Luc Teunissen
Sprint
47:28
52
Bernd Struys
Scorpio
47:40
53
Mischa Luykenaar
Breda
48:09
54
Ton Vis
Prinsenbeek
48:12
55
Herbert-Jan Bondewijn
Breda
48:36
56
Gerard Hoosemans
Breda
48:38
57
Arno Rekkers
Teteringen
48:39
58
Marijn Machielsen
Breda
48:44
59
Jeroen Schortemeijer
Breda
48:51
60
Frank van Meenen
Breda
49:29
61
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
49:33
62
Vincent Kuijvenhoven
Sprint
50:32
63
Marc van der Made
Teteringen
50:40
64
Peter van Koulil
Teteringen
52:10
65
Sallieu Kamara
Etten-Leur
52:26
66
Jeroen de Heide
Roosendaal
52:32
67
Jaap Korteweg
Breda
56:55
68
Pim Langerak
Breda
1:00:36
H40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bennie Ceulemans
België
33:01
2
Toin van den Broeck
Sprint
33:35
3
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
34:53
4
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
35:51
5
Bas van den Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
37:14
6
Jack Vermonden
Loopservice Nederlan
37:26
7
Evert-Jan Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
37:40
8
Arnold Siemons
Scorpio
37:48
9
Wim van Haperen
Achilles
37:50
10
Hans van Gils
Sprint
37:52
11
Marcel Cools
Sprint
38:12
12
Jos Karstanje
Hellas
38:29
13
Ton van Peer
Road Runners Etten-L
38:37
14
Huub Romgens
Terheijden
38:45
15
Jos Lanters
Teteringen
38:50
16
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
38:54
17
Jan van Dal
Achil '87
39:05
18
Frans van Exsel
Galder
39:10
19
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
39:13
20
Fon Gul
Breda
39:13
21
John Koeken
DJA
39:21
22
Johan de Hoon
Sprint
39:37
23
Jan Holsteijn
AVR '90
39:40
24
Werner vd Oudenhoven
Dongen
40:18
25
René Theunis
Scorpio
40:24
26
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
40:31
27
Ad Damen
Oosterhout Nb
40:37
28
Eric van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
41:45
29
Ad Aarts
Achil '87
41:58
30
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
41:59
31
Adry van den Wijngaard
Sprint
42:10
32
Wilfried Smit
Teteringen
42:15
33
Henk Buiks
Rijsbergen
42:16
34
Hennie Feskens
Etten-Leur
42:17
35
Peter Joosen
Teteringen
42:39
36
Ad Oomen
Sprint
42:47
37
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
43:10
38
Martin de Ruyter
Altena Road Runners
43:31
39
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
43:35
40
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
43:38
41
Hein Besems
Galder
43:49
42
René Verdaasdonk
Oosterhout Nb
43:56
43
Peter Joosse
Scorpio
43:59
44
Fabian Vermeer
Breda
44:08
45
Kees Koevoets
Breda
44:10
46
Fabian Vermeer
Breda
44:51
47
Peter Backx
Teteringen
44:58
48
Paul van Dongen
Road Runners Etten-L
45:27
49
Koos Kweekel
Gouderak
45:34
50
Marno Dingenouts
Sprint
45:39
51
Jack Geers
Atledo
46:00
52
Renzo van Nijnanten
Terheijden
46:07
53
Huub van Meggelen
Wagenberg
46:12
54
John vd Linden
Breda
46:26
55
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
46:29
56
Wim van der Made
Breda
46:42
57
Chiel Grishaver
Spado
46:54
58
Jack van Halteren
Road Runners Etten-L
48:43
59
Rinus Pijnappels
Helvoirt
49:06
60
Jan de Kuiper
Altena Road Runners
50:56
61
Piet van Schouwen
Terheijden
51:30
62
Egbert Loonen
Sprint
51:37
63
Mart Mommers
Teteringen
51:58
64
Cees Castelijns
Scorpio
53:44
65
Frans van der Velden
Breda
1:01:29
H50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Beekers
Sprint
35:41
2
John Musterd
Sprint
38:25
3
Frits Claassens
Attila
39:23
4
Kees van Endschot
Loopgroep PK
39:44
5
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
41:19
6
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
41:24
7
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
41:46
8
Jos Boetzkes
Sprint
41:52
9
Bert de Ruiter
Breda
42:04
10
Ad Akkermans
Sprint
42:16
11
Thijs Derks
Breda
43:03
12
Ferrie Muller
Sprint
43:22
13
Jac Reijnaars
Sprint
43:33
14
Antoon Voermans
Sprint
43:38
15
Harry Francken
Scorpio
43:47
16
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
44:34
17
Bert Herryge
Sprint
45:16
18
Han Olden
Teteringen
45:22
19
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
45:25
20
Tom van Loon
Sprint
45:38
21
Huub Gerritsen
Teteringen
46:01
22
Bert van Meggelen
Made
46:15
23
Ad van Vugt
Sprint
46:25
24
Ad van Kastel
Terheijden
46:35
25
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
46:58
26
Henny Wijnands
Hank
47:34
27
Toon van Gils
Road Runners Etten-L
49:06
28
Jan vd Pol
Tilburg
50:10
29
Frans Jonkers
Scorpio
51:35
30
Alex de Kock
Sprint
51:38
31
Loek Bekker
Breda
52:46
32
Ben Mus
Road Runners Etten-L
53:53
33
Piet Gnis
Oosterhout Nb
55:10
34
Rob van Halm
Ridderkerk
55:17
35
Ton Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
57:04
36
Toon Vermeeren
Breda
1:00:14
37
Tim Meuldijk
Teteringen
1:02:17
D, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Hofmans
Scorpio
36:29
2
Margriet Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
41:13
3
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
46:57
4
Marloes de Jong
Dongen
47:41
5
Martine Robbe
Oosterhout Nb
54:21
6
Wigdis Frijters
Loopservice Nederlan
55:19
7
Barbara Martens
Breda
1:00:36
D35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Lambooij
Scorpio
42:16
2
Marion de Wolf
Sprint
42:49
3
Ellen Verheijen
Sprint
44:32
4
Luci Verhoeve
Road Runners Etten-L
45:24
5
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Scorpio
47:08
6
Hanneke Bakkum
Prinsenbeek
47:22
7
Elly van Leeuwen
Sprint
49:40
8
Els Huijsmans
Veteranen Nederland
50:03
9
Anja Velmans
Sprint
51:21
10
Corrie Aarts
Achil '87
53:31
11
Toos Kruijtzer
Scorpio
55:13
12
Helma van Wesel-vd Ven
Sprint
55:26
13
Els de Boer
Sprint
55:26
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap van Hooydonk
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
15:58
2
Deny Blom
DJA
16:19
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
16:35
4
Roel Timmers
Veteranen Nederland
17:10
5
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
17:58
6
Mark Waaijenberg
Leiden
18:15
7
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
18:30
8
Mark Buiks
Rijsbergen
18:33
9
Taco Jansen
Scorpio
18:47
10
Niek Akkermans
Teteringen
18:51
11
Jan Mathon
Scorpio
19:06
12
Bart van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
19:14
13
Hans van Engen
Teteringen
19:17
14
Freek Gerritsen
Teteringen
19:32
15
Adriaan van Eugelen
Gilze
19:34
16
Frank de Looff
Rijen
19:37
17
Joris Brouwer
Raamsdonk
19:51
18
Peter Maas
Gilze
19:56
19
Rogier Roselle
Breda
20:19
20
Martijn Verstrepen
Breda
20:23
21
Jochem Braat
Oosterhout Nb
20:31
22
Mauricio Kalucutala
Oosterhout Nb
20:43
23
Kees Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
20:47
24
Willem van Vuuren
Breda
21:06
25
Kees Luyken
Breda
21:22
26
Michiel Raats
Breda
21:32
27
Jan Havermans
Scorpio
21:51
28
Leon van den Eijnden
Roosendaal
22:27
29
Bas van der Schoof
Scorpio
22:40
30
Jan van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
22:47
31
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
22:54
32
Hugo Renne
Dorst
23:05
33
Rob Verkooijen
Breda
23:47
34
Dominique vd Wiel
Hoeven
23:52
35
Marcus Franken
Etten-Leur
24:00
36
Erik van Vugt
Breda
24:14
37
Jeen Visser
Oosterhout Nb
24:33
38
Henk Michielsen
Breda
24:56
39
Maarten van Hoof
Teteringen
24:58
40
Rob van der Klaauw
Breda
25:00
41
Nico Leemans
Teteringen
25:02
42
Henk Vonséc
Teteringen
25:47
43
Jurgen de Bont
Breda
25:48
44
Johan de Peijper
Teteringen
25:54
45
William Simons
Breda
25:56
46
Geerten de Jong
Nijmegen
25:59
47
Theo Mattie
Leimuiden
26:09
48
Hans van Dijk
Breda
26:56
49
Edwin Damen
Teteringen
27:04
50
Jos Swenne
Teteringen
27:12
51
Arno van Gils
Breda
27:20
52
Kees Halters
Road Runners Etten-L
27:28
53
Gerrit van Roekel
Oosterhout Nb
27:44
54
Adrie Verkooijen
Dorst
28:00
55
Sjef Embregts
Breda
28:37
56
Rob van Vlaenderen
Teteringen
33:02
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paddy Herijgers
Loopgroep PK
18:40
2
Marlies van Geel
DJA
19:22
3
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Made
20:52
4
Wilma Geurds
Teteringen
21:15
5
Anita Beekers
Teteringen
21:54
6
Elinore de Jong
Tempo
22:02
7
Anja van Gils-Rijckevo
Road Runners Etten-L
22:45
8
Veronica Jansen
Spado
22:49
9
Nina Geurds
Nijmegen
22:53
10
Petra Kokx
Breda
23:13
11
Mirjam Gelens
Teteringen
23:28
12
Tanja Lensvelt
Dussen
23:37
13
Miranda Peeters
Breda
23:52
14
Elly van Halteren
Road Runners Etten-L
24:26
15
Naomi Geurds
Nijmegen
24:42
16
Arien Netten
Atledo
25:29
17
Nanda Verpaalen
Breda
25:43
18
Hester Bakker
Breda
26:04
19
Lianne Weterings
Teteringen
26:15
20
Corrie van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
26:21
21
Trudy Geurds
Nijmegen
26:23
22
Marlies Leemans
Teteringen
26:32
23
Caroline de Jong
Breda
26:40
24
Irma Dirven
Breda
26:48
25
Sanne Weterings
Teteringen
27:36
26
Mirjam van Dueren den
Breda
27:52
27
Geeske de Meulder
Teteringen
28:39
28
Chantal van Vegten
Breda
28:40
29
Anouk Pijnappels
Helvoirt
29:06
30
Marian Hofmans
Dussen
29:50
31
Gerrie Wijne
Scorpio
30:40
32
Joke Dekkers
Oosterhout Nb
30:47
Wij danken onze hoofdsponsors Rabobank O'hout, Ruud Beins, Ton Cornelissen,
Hero, 't Inboedeltje de Dorpsherberg, Runnersworld en Meeus
www.uitslagen.nl
01-09-2003 23:42