Uitslagenlijst Triathlon Gent

Gent - Zondag 24 augustus 2003

M12, SUPERKIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
SOPHIE CALES
GENT
46:25
2
SANNE DE SMET
GAVERE
57:52
3
ELINE VAN DEN DUNGEN
LOVENDEGEM
1:09:32
M14, SUPERKIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
STEPHANIE BRION
KONTICH
59:03
2
ANN-SOFIE MARECO
KONTICH
1:03:53
J12, SUPERKIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MAARTEN VAN DIJCK
WERCHTER
45:08
2
SIMON DE BAETS
LANDEGEM
45:36
3
ROBIN GASTHUYS
België
46:29
4
NILLS VAN DEN BROECKE
GENT
47:29
5
MAXIM BEHAEGHE
ST-MARTENS-LATEM
48:45
6
KAREL DE BAETS
LANDEGEM
49:37
7
WOUTER HEYNDERYCKX
DRONGEN
49:44
8
JENSEN BLONDEEL
LOVENDEGEM
49:46
9
ROBBE PROVOOST
BELZELE
52:23
10
ROBIN VAN DEN BROECKE
GENT
52:25
11
LOUIS OSSELAER
GENT
53:49
12
NICK VEROUGSTRAETE
SINT-DENIJS-WESTREM
54:55
13
FREDERIC FASSEUR
ZOMERGEM
55:13
14
YORICK DE VETTER
MARIAKERKE
55:20
J14, SUPERKIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
STEFAN DE BRUYN
BRECHT
45:00
2
ALEXANDER MELLAERTS
GENTBRUGGE
50:42
3
JOEL BRION
KONTICH
54:08
HEREN, SPRINTER/WISH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
PHILIPPE MALCOLM
GENT
1:03:02
2
YOURI DE BUCK
LOVENDEGEM
1:04:14
3
FRANK STAS
WONDELGEM
1:05:14
4
STEVE BAUTE
MARIAKERKE
1:05:35
5
MAARTEN VAN DE SOMPEL
MARIAKERKE
1:05:42
6
STEFAAN VANDERVEKEN
LOCHRISTI
1:05:54
7
NOEL VERSCHRAEGEN
OOSTAKKER
1:06:49
8
DIRK RAMAN
HEUSDEN
1:06:58
9
CHRISTIAAN DE COCKER
DE PINTE
1:07:16
10
PASCAL HUYS
WONDELGEM
1:07:51
11
ALAIN DHOSSCHE
GENT
1:10:00
12
WILLIAM VYNCK
EVERGEM
1:10:05
13
FRANK DEMEULEMEESTER
GENT
1:10:08
14
JACK CLAEYS
AALTER
1:10:20
15
PETER MUSSCHE
MERELBEKE
1:10:31
16
TIM PEETERS
LEUVEN
1:10:37
17
STEPHANE TOUBLANC
WACHTEBEKE
1:11:12
18
YANNICK VANDEKENDELAER
ROESELARE
1:11:45
19
KOBE VANOVERSCHELDE
LOVENDEGEM
1:12:00
20
YVES GAZULLA
LOVENDEGEM
1:12:07
21
GINO VAN EESBEEK
DEINZE
1:12:22
22
PHILIPPE MOENS
GENT
1:12:54
23
PETER HAENEBALCKE
SLEIDINGE
1:13:14
24
PETER DEWEIRDT
HEUSDEN
1:13:34
25
HANS FAUVAER
ROESELARE
1:13:39
26
STEVEN DEKEYZER
LOCHRISTI
1:14:13
27
JAN VAN LOON
DEINZE
1:14:19
28
DANNY UYTTERSCHAUT
OOSTAKKER
1:14:22
29
TOM GEIRNAERT
ZWIJNAARDE
1:14:25
30
LORENZO DE PEUTER
ZELZATE
1:14:40
31
FILIP MOREELS
NINOVE
1:15:12
32
DENNIS EVERAERT
GENT
1:15:27
33
GINO VERDONCK
KLUIZEN
1:15:35
34
LIEVEN DE BRUYNE
DRONGEN
1:16:08
35
PASCAL DROOGERS
ZWIJNAARDE
1:16:12
36
ANTOON BRUGGEMAN
EVERGEM
1:16:21
37
PATRICK DE KEYZER
LOVENDEGEM
1:16:34
38
GINO VAN SIMAEY
LOVENDEGEM
1:17:04
39
MARC BRION
BRECHT
1:17:24
40
RENAAT SLOCK
EEKLO
1:17:26
41
CARLO VAN DE POEL
OLEN
1:17:27
42
LUC BECKERS
BOCHOLT
1:18:04
43
FREDERIK DHONT
GENTBRUGGE
1:18:18
44
DIRK VANRYSSELBERGHE
GENT
1:18:41
45
KAREL DHONDT
GENT
1:19:00
46
SAM DE KEGEL
KALKEN
1:19:53
47
WOUTER FIERS
GENT
1:20:00
48
WILLEM VAN LANCKER
GENTBRUGGE
1:20:21
49
BART SCHOONEJANS
TERVUEREN
1:20:27
50
JONAS CREPEELE
DESTELBERGEN
1:20:41
51
JURGEN QUINTYN
AALTER
1:20:46
52
SAM GYDE
DESTELBERGEN
1:20:49
53
MANUEL DE VUYST
ERPE-MERE
1:20:51
54
EDDY DALLE
MERELBEKE
1:20:55
55
HARRY CORNELIS
HAALTERT
1:21:01
56
ERIK POPPE
OOSTAKKER
1:21:26
57
WIM SCHELLAERT
DRONGEN
1:21:30
58
STIJN DE KEGEL
GENTBRUGGE
1:21:43
59
GUY VAN BEVER
GENT
1:21:49
60
ERIC VAN DE VELDE
MERELBEKE
1:21:58
61
HANS DE SCHUYTER
GENT
1:22:05
62
FRANK RUELENS
ZWIJNAARDE
1:22:11
63
BART DE DAUW
WONDELGEM
1:22:14
64
SAMUEL GALLE
ZOMERGEM
1:22:23
65
RENAAT SIONCKE
GIJZENZELE
1:22:34
66
CORNEEL DE JONGE
HEUSDEN
1:22:55
67
YVES PIETTE
SINT-MARTENS-LATEM
1:23:06
68
ANDY VOLCKAERT
DENDERMONDE
1:23:16
69
FREDERIC GOETRY
GENT
1:23:23
70
KOEN MAESEN
HAM
1:23:40
71
JOHAN VANMARCKE
STEENOKKERZEEL
1:23:41
72
JOHAN GYSELINCK
HEUSDEN
1:24:35
73
NIEK VAN KERSCHAVER
MALDEGEM
1:24:59
74
BRUNO PEELMAN
BRUSSEL
1:25:15
75
PETER EECKHOUT
GENT
1:25:25
76
STEVEN WILLEMS
ZULTE
1:25:30
77
MICHIEL VANRAEBROECKX
ANTWERPEN
1:25:31
78
KOEN VEYS
GENT
1:25:33
79
GREGORY MARESCAUX
GENT
1:25:44
80
VINCENT VANDEVYVERE
KORTRIJK
1:25:48
81
BRUNO DE WANNEMAEKER
BREDENE
1:26:36
82
BRUYNE LIEVEN
1:26:46
83
FILIP VAN DER HAEGEN
GENT
1:26:53
84
KARL VAN DEN BROECK
ST KATELIJNE WAVER
1:27:00
85
BART WILLEMS
ZULTE
1:27:07
86
JOOST SALIMBIER
ROESELARE
1:27:09
87
KOEN MERTENS
LEDEBERG
1:27:16
88
BART CALLENS
GENT
1:27:23
89
FRANCIS MASSCHO
SINT-MARTENS-LATEM
1:27:26
90
HEIN DIRIX
SCHELLE
1:27:27
91
WILFRIED MERTENS
HASSELT
1:27:28
92
JARNO BORGIE
ZELZATE
1:27:40
93
BRUNO PLAETSIER
GENT
1:27:41
94
KOENRAAD MAES
LOCHRISTI
1:28:27
95
PAUL CRETS
AARTSELAAR
1:28:29
96
GEORG MINNEBEAU
GENT
1:28:34
97
TIM DE KEYSER
GENT
1:28:38
98
YVES FORTAIN
GENT
1:28:40
99
TOM BALZARINI
HEVERLEE
1:28:49
100
PATRICK NAZE
KAMPENHOUT
1:28:50
101
JAN DE KUNST
ST KATELIJNE WAVER
1:28:54
102
KURT VERBRUGGE
HAASRODE
1:29:06
103
SEBASTIEN VAN DEN BERG
GENT
1:29:11
104
ROBERTO BORJABAD
GENT
1:29:41
105
MARNIX VANHEMEL
SINT-NIKLAAS
1:29:41
106
MARC VAN DE VELDE
ZWIJNAARDE
1:30:39
107
KOEN PAUWELS
LEMBEKE
1:30:41
108
JAN DEDRIE
WILRIJK
1:30:43
109
CHIS BRUYLAND
ST LIEVENS ESSEN
1:30:53
110
STEVEN LAMMENS
EEKLO
1:31:04
111
BERNARD VAN HOORDE
GENT
1:31:09
112
JEFFREY BENOIT
SINT-ELOOIS-VIJVE
1:31:17
113
TOM VAN CAUWENBERGHE
HAMME
1:31:26
114
DANNY DE FY
AFSNEE
1:31:48
115
LIEVEN DE NEVE
HAALTERT
1:31:55
116
PATRICK HERTEKAMP
HAALTERT
1:31:55
117
PIETER VAN BIESEN
HAALTERT
1:31:55
118
YOERI VINCENT
DRONGEN
1:31:57
119
STEFAN LIJNEN
GENT
1:32:39
120
VINCENT MEURRENS
ANTWERPEN
1:33:13
121
MANFRED VAN VLIERBERGH
DILBEEK
1:33:23
122
LUC HAECK
OOSTAKKER
1:33:50
123
WILLY WATTE
ZOTTEGEM
1:34:23
124
JEAN-CLAUDE FONTAINE
DRONGEN
1:34:39
125
JAN VAN SPEYBROECK
MERELBEKE
1:35:09
126
ROBERT EMMERY
KORTENBERG
1:35:35
127
DIETER SIONCKE
OOSTERZELE
1:35:35
128
KAREL VAN SEVEREN
GENTBRUGGE
1:36:04
129
PETER VERRETH
NAZARETH
1:37:12
130
PHILIPPE DEBOEVER
OOSTAKKER
1:37:20
131
PETER SIMOENS
MALDEGEM
1:37:44
132
SAM BALZARINI
HEVERLEE
1:37:56
133
DIRK DE HERDT
ANTWERPEN
1:38:07
134
ERIC DE MEYERE
MARIAKERKE
1:38:46
135
WIM KINT
LANDEN
1:39:40
136
KIRSTEN PUTSEYS
SINT-JORIS WINGE
1:40:16
137
BART VAN DEN BROECK
ST KATELIJNE WAVER
1:40:28
138
STEFAN DE MEESTERE
SINT-DENIJS-WESTREM
1:40:40
139
JAN BALZARINI
HEVERLEE
1:42:07
140
ERWIN HEYSE
DEINZE
1:42:23
141
FRANK NUYTTEN
GENT
1:43:30
142
MATHIAS HEYSE
DEINZE
1:44:08
143
MARNIX VANDENBULCKE
WONDELGEM
1:47:21
144
MARC VAN DEN BOSCH
SINT-AMANDSBERG
1:58:15
DAMES, SPRINTER/WISH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
KATHLEEN MEIRE
LEMBEKE
1:13:53
2
ANNE VAN DEN BROEKE
DWORP
1:19:18
3
YVON VERKOYEN
EVERGEM
1:21:31
4
ISABELLE DEVOS
DEINZE
1:22:12
5
ROZEMARIJN HERMAN
GENT
1:24:09
6
BERT ADAMS
KORBEEK-LO
1:24:17
7
GELLA VANDECAVEYE
België
1:25:52
8
OMMAR DE PRAETERE
GENT
1:26:29
9
INGE NULENS
HAASRODE
1:26:30
10
EVELYN DE BUCK
LOVENDEGEM
1:26:45
11
LAURENCE SMAGGHE
GENT
1:28:11
12
MARTINE LEROY
WAREGEM
1:28:51
13
ELS VAN DE KERKHOVE
EVERGEM
1:28:59
14
ANNICK GEERAERT
ZOMERGEM
1:29:21
15
GWENNY BAERT
GENTBRUGGE
1:30:04
16
PATRICIA D'HAENENS
GENTBRUGGE
1:30:08
17
ANN LAGAISSE
NEVELE
1:30:42
18
VERONIQUE VAN GAEVER
GENT
1:30:59
19
JOYCE VERDONCK
KLUIZEN
1:32:06
20
REINOUD FIERENS
GENT
1:32:16
21
MARINA DE WITTE
DEURLE
1:32:44
22
NANCY VAEREWIJCK
MARIAKERKE
1:33:35
23
SOFIE PEETERS
MECHELEN
1:35:40
24
JENNY VAN DE VOORDE
OOSTAKKER
1:35:58
25
LEEN VERSCHORE
GENT
1:36:35
26
KATYA KOROLYK
GENK
1:38:07
27
MARTINE MOUTON
GENTBRUGGE
1:38:32
28
AN VAN DEN BOSSCHE
HERZELE
1:39:37
29
EVELIEN TALLIR
GENT
1:40:30
30
HILDE MALFROY
LEDE
1:44:00
31
KATRIEN VERHEYDEN
KORBEEK-LO
1:46:18
32
SARA NEYT
België
1:46:24
33
ANN VERMEULEN
OOSTAKKER
1:48:55
TEAMS, SPRINTER/WISH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
PARTENA BV-TEAM
België
1:08:30
2
VANDEMOORTELE
België
1:11:15
3
SAGAM nv
België
1:11:36
4
HONDA EUROPE BV-TEAM
België
1:12:00
5
BLOSO TOPSPORT TEAM
België
1:12:31
6
DYNERGUM TEAM
België
1:12:46
7
WATT GROEN - Watt Plus
België
1:13:25
8
DYNERGUM BV-TEAM
België
1:13:50
9
HAPITI - DE BAETS Piet
België
1:15:52
10
THE COIL RUNNERS - Bal
België
1:17:57
11
5M 38CM - Partena
België
1:19:34
12
SIGEMA - Honda Europe
België
1:26:32
13
DE NIET BV's - Honda E
België
1:30:37
14
WATT STROOM - Watt Plu
België
1:30:48
15
PUUR TOEVAL - Partena
België
1:34:11
16
DE CHIWAUWAU's - Parte
België
1:34:52
17
MINOZA Vlerick Leuven
België
1:35:47
18
BIG SMILE - Partena
België
1:36:12
19
DE KRAKS - Honda Europ
België
1:37:26
20
DE ATLETEN - Honda Eur
België
1:44:32
www.triathlongent.nl
Uitslagen.nl
24-08-2003 16:36