Uitslagenlijst Luvro Aqua Klimcross

Sibculo - Zaterdag 23 augustus 2003

J-8, SPETTERCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelvin Ramaker
Gramsbergen
2:15
2
Patrick Hakkers
Sibculo
2:47
3
Jeffrey Bolks
Sibculo
3:00
4
Stan Hakkers
Sibculo
3:05
5
Guus Carsouw
Zuidwolde Dr
3:09
6
Tim van Dijk
Sibculo
3:11
7
Jery Houtzagers
Itterbeck (GER)
3:26
8
Niek Stroeve
Sibculo
3:51
9
Rick Snippe
Sibculo
4:09
10
Teun Huis in't Veld
Sibculo
4:14
M-8, SPETTERCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silke Hendriks
Sibculo
2:37
2
Chullotte Eikelboom
Hardenberg
2:40
3
Annemiek Hendriks
Sibculo
2:44
4
Manon Snippe
Sibculo
2:51
5
Esmay hakkers
Sibculo
3:20
6
Adrianne Kroeze
Sibculo
3:23
7
Cornalijn Ramaker
Gramsbergen
3:30
8
Coralyne Kroeze
Sibculo
3:44
9
Anne Wolbink
Sibculo
3:47
10
Romy Wolf
Sibculo
3:51
11
Dagmar Kleise
Vriezenveen
6:30
3KMH, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert-Jan Haarkamp
Rijssen
13:07
2
Erjan v/d Heide
Ommen
14:11
3
Jeffrey Vermeir
Londerzeel (BEL)
15:16
4
Herbert kamerhuis
Sibculo
15:28
5
Peter Hendriks
Sibculo
15:36
6
Marijn Zwier
Enschede
15:56
7
Rob Leussink
Enschede
16:04
8
Roel van Uytvanghe
Londerzeel (BEL)
16:38
9
Stefan Wind
Sibculo
16:52
10
Erik Kuiper
Enschede
16:55
11
Michel Platjes
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
16:56
12
Wilco Hakkers
Sibculo
17:10
13
Edwin Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
17:20
14
Eric Pastoor
Enschede
17:26
15
Dion Houtzagers
Itterbeck (GER)
17:38
16
Sander Leemhuis
Sibculo
17:40
17
Emiel
Rijssen
17:42
18
Sebastiaan Bolks
Sibculo
17:43
19
Jasper Eikelboom
Hardenberg
17:47
20
Marcel Nijeboer
Kloosterhaar
18:31
21
Leon v.Alstede
Enschede
18:51
22
Patrick van der Velde
Vriezenveen
19:08
23
Stefan S.
Sibculo
19:50
24
marcel
Kloosterhaar
19:56
25
Robin Schepers
Kloosterhaar
19:57
26
Siemen Zijlstra
Enschede
22:55
27
Bart Schutte
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
23:28
3KMD, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde Pape
Vriezenveen
15:03
2
Carolijn Womer
Vroomshoop
16:57
3
Lieke v/d Broek
Londerzeel (BEL)
17:07
4
Fien van uytvanghe
Londerzeel (BEL)
17:34
5
Evi Vermeir
Conderzeel (BEL)
17:35
6
Miranda Reijnders
Ommen
17:41
7
Aileen vd Neut
Ommen
17:44
8
Sanne Woertink
Ane
17:50
9
Tara Houtzagers
Itterbeck (GER)
19:11
10
Brenda Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
19:29
11
Maaike Kleissen
Enschede
19:29
12
Rianne Jasper
Sibculo
19:42
13
Annette v/d Weide
Vroomshoop
20:03
14
Jeanette Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
20:23
15
Lianda Kaisbeek
Vriezenveen
20:59
16
Sandra Berenst
Vroomshoop
21:28
17
Annelie Westra
Borne
21:50
18
Ivonne Eshuis
Vriezenveen
21:51
19
Julian Vugteveen-Eshui
Vriezenveen
22:02
20
Femke van de Lagemaat
Enschede
23:06
40+, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Kleissen
Enschede
17:14
2
H Snijder
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
18:48
3
Jaap Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
20:14
4
Joop Maathuis
Sibculo
21:47
5
Gerda Spit
Vriezenveen
21:54
6
Diny Veltink
Sibculo
23:33
7
Rita Croezen-Teunis
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
23:55
6KMH, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
23:14
2
Dennis v/d Velden
Nijverdal
24:43
3
Bert Kelder
Den Ham Ov
25:03
4
Wouter Olde Heuvel
Losser
25:20
5
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
25:21
6
Manfred Boer
Ommen
25:33
7
Edward te Brinke
Rijssen
26:00
8
Bert-Jan Haarkamp
Rijssen
26:06
9
Gerco Schuitemaker
Enter
26:33
10
René de Jager
Sibculo
26:58
11
Freddy Wennemars
Dalfsen
27:04
12
Jan Grissen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
27:14
13
Jan-Peter Sanderman
Rijssen
27:31
14
Remco Pieper
Hengelo Ov
27:52
15
Allard Meyerink
Den Ham Ov
27:59
16
Arie Veltink
Bergentheim
28:07
17
Daan Boermans
Losser
28:23
18
Jan Hulter
Sibculo
28:27
19
Gerben Kreuger
Rijssen
28:37
20
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
28:38
21
Dirk Vermeir
Londerzeel (BEL)
29:39
22
Thijs Kromdijk
Zwolle
29:55
23
Marco peeksma
Zwolle
29:58
24
Gerhard Rohof
Vriezenveen
30:02
25
Gerald Gerrits
Daarlerveen
30:12
26
Jan Smeekens
Raalte
30:14
27
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
30:14
28
maikel
Apeldoorn
30:15
29
T.Olsman
Vroomshoop
31:12
30
E.Derks
Daarlerveen
31:20
31
Koen Wijlens
Borne
31:36
32
Edward lamberink
Hardenberg
31:41
33
Roelof Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
31:46
34
Barjo Lamberink
Bergentheim
32:06
35
J.Binnenman
den Ham
32:32
36
Rene Karsten
Nijverdal
32:35
37
Niek Timmerman
Deventer
32:54
38
Rik meijerink
Hengelo Ov
33:24
39
Arné Oplaat
Diepenheim
33:27
40
Wim Mulder
Vroomshoop
34:20
41
Erik Waterink
Marienberg
34:49
42
Edwin Oudnampsen
Holten
34:51
43
Walter Leemhuis
Amsterdam
34:54
44
Harry Drees
Sibculo
35:10
45
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
35:10
46
Peter Nefkens
Meppel
35:15
47
Henk Bon
Vriezenveen
36:04
48
J.J Waanders
Wierden
36:35
49
Frank Terpstra
Rijssen
36:36
50
Wieko v/d Wal
Doetinchem
36:49
51
Aart Ramaker
Marienberg
36:59
52
H.Snijder
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
37:10
53
Alexander Luisman
Bergentheim
37:25
54
W Withaar
Sibculo
37:34
55
Ginus Kort
Zwolle
38:05
56
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
39:56
6KMD, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine ten Kate
Balkbrug
30:06
2
Anoek Koelen
Bornerbroek
30:10
3
Inge van Essen
Heino
33:25
4
Stefan Wesselink
Nijverdal
33:48
5
Chantal van Marle
Dalfsen
34:07
6
Jolanda Nijboer
Bergentheim
34:36
7
Jorien Kranenborg
Deventer
35:11
8
Kimberly v/d Berg
Nieuwleusen
35:18
9
Riette Wennemars
Dalfsen
36:56
10
Joanneke Schulenburg
Rijssen
36:58
11
Melanie van Marle
Dalfsen
38:09
12
Ineke
Sibculo
38:17
13
Andrea Klock
't Harde
40:16
14
Evelien Bakhuis
Sibculo
41:42
40+, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Boshoeve
Vriezenveen
26:15
2
Frans Oonk
Almelo
26:25
3
Jan-Hendrik Hutten
Radewijk
27:06
4
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
27:35
5
Jebbe Westerbeek
Steenwijk
29:38
6
Johan Pape
Vriezenveen
29:42
7
Tonny Hoevink
Markelo
30:07
8
Jan hankamp
Vroomshoop
30:13
9
W Matel
Ane
30:54
10
Roel Altena
Hardenberg
31:02
11
Bertus Stegeman
Vriezenveen
31:06
12
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
31:08
13
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
32:20
14
Lodrigus Mike
Westervoort
32:25
15
Harry Meijerink
Vriezenveen
32:51
16
Bas Evert
Vriezenveen
33:17
17
Gert Jansen
Vroomshoop
33:23
18
Jan Nijland
Rijssen
33:53
19
Manfred
Wierden
34:07
20
Wolter Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
34:08
21
Jan Kok
Vroomshoop
34:09
22
Johan Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
34:14
23
Anton Sigger
Borculo
34:42
24
g.Meyerink
Vroomshoop
34:53
25
Ben Boerrigter
Vasse
36:22
26
Jan Pezy
Vriezenveen
36:24
27
Alletta Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
36:28
28
Jan Timmer
Apeldoorn
36:47
29
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
37:12
30
Derk Pullen
Staphorst
37:56
31
Nelleke Hooyer
Deventer
38:07
32
Kees Slingerland
Hardenberg
39:31
33
Mieke Kranenborg
Deventer
40:24
34
Ria Bies
Kloosterhaar
40:53
35
Koop Pathuis
Dedemsvaart
40:55
36
Gerrit Helmich
Zuidwolde Dr
40:59
12KMH, 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
44:01
2
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
46:47
3
Seran Nijkamp
Klarenbeek
48:01
4
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
48:52
5
Alexander Berding
Enschede
49:21
6
V. van Os
Apeldoorn
49:40
7
Jasper Lohuis
Enschede
50:20
8
Melvin v/d Voet
Enschede
51:38
9
Leendert Dorst
's-Gravenhage
52:03
10
E.Post
Bergentheim
52:19
11
Henk Reinders
Sibulo
54:05
12
Erwin de Kovel
Enschede
54:07
13
Denis Woeltjes
Aalten
55:29
14
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
56:20
15
Clemens Kerstens
Rijswijk Zh
56:45
16
Leon Meijer
Groningen
56:57
17
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
57:48
18
Eddy Zweerink
Dinxperlo
58:04
19
Richard Kerves
Enschede
58:16
20
Henk Krabbenborg
Aalten
58:19
21
Sjirk Dotinga
Norg
58:23
22
René Boegborn
Voorburg
58:27
23
Richard Leussink
Hengelo Ov
58:34
24
Martin de Munnik
Zwolle
58:41
25
Rudolf Nijhuis
Neede
58:44
26
Martin Roesink
Dinxperlo
58:51
27
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
59:23
28
Martin Kappert
Dedemsvaart
59:38
29
Erik Kappert
Wijhe
1:00:29
30
Arjan Eekelder
Harreveld
1:00:45
31
P.Brugging
Tubbergen
1:02:18
32
Frank de Graeff
Apeldoorn
1:03:04
33
P.G.A Raap
Apeldoorn
1:13:41
34
Freddy kappert
Raalte
1:14:46
12KMD, 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie Spruit
Deventer
1:03:37
40+, 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Dijk
Enschede
47:46
2
Arend Ramaker
Gramsbergen
48:13
3
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
50:45
4
Tibbe de Vries
Oldebroek
50:47
5
R.Hunneman
Zuidlaren
51:32
6
Wim Nijboer
Sibculo
51:57
7
Han de Regt
Apeldoorn
52:31
8
H Breukelman
Hardenberg
53:12
9
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
53:12
10
Henk Oldhinkel
Dedemsvaart
54:50
11
F. kruisselbrink
Almelo
55:24
12
Rene Nijkamp
Klarenbeek
55:28
13
Wim Klein Wolterink
Aalten
56:45
14
Evert ter Mois
Enschede
57:16
15
Henk v. Zantvoort
Ulft
58:09
16
Han ten Buuren
Haaksbergen
58:37
17
Jan Beuving
Enter
58:38
18
Pierre van Rijn
Apeldoorn
59:06
19
Cor Kuiper
Enschede
59:26
20
Luc van Uytvanghe
Londerzeel (BEL)
59:37
21
Walter Toebes
Apeldoorn
59:46
22
Johan Savenje
Erica
1:00:47
23
Henk van Deventer
Apeldoorn
1:01:34
24
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:02:26
25
Bé Haandrikman
Nijverdal
1:03:08
26
Johan te riet
Vriezenveen
1:03:45
27
Herman Hakkers
Vriezenveen
1:03:59
28
John Bekke
Nijverdal
1:04:54
29
B.Remmers
Apeldoorn
1:05:36
30
peter Machiels
Apeldoorn
1:05:51
31
Baltus Marinus
Holten
1:06:35
32
Bart de Rode
Vriezenveen
1:06:58
33
Arie Drogt
Balkbrug
1:07:52
34
AC van Eck
Vriezenveen
1:08:25
35
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
1:09:14
36
Kees Heil
Apeldoorn
1:09:56
37
G. Freriksen
Haaksbergen
1:19:56
J-11, SPETTERCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
4:42
2
Jorik Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
4:57
3
Martijn
Sibculo
5:02
4
Rutger Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
5:15
5
Niek van Dijk
Sibculo
5:18
6
Raymon Kivits
Sibculo
5:24
7
Patrick Kuiper
Sibculo
5:34
8
Arjan Gerrits
Sibculo
5:35
9
Stephan Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
5:36
10
Rick van Dijk
Sibculo
5:51
11
Danny Stroeve
Sibculo
6:05
12
Roy Nijeboer
Kloosterhaar
6:16
13
Sander Hendriks
Sibculo
6:17
14
Michel Schippers
Sibculo
6:31
15
Stefan Withaar
Sibculo
6:54
16
Stef Wolf
Sibculo
7:44
M-11, SPETTERCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle Kuiper
Sibculo
4:46
2
Tessa Hendriks
Sibculo
4:54
3
Cheyen van der Weide
Vroomshoop
5:55
4
Josien Crossen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
7:09
http://www.luvroaquaklimcross.nl
Uitslagen.nl
23-08-2003 22:30