| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon
Dalfsen - Vrijdag 1 augustus 2003
SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
1:10:03
2
Dick van den Broek
Pijnenburg
1:10:57
5
Bayan Batykbekov
Lichtenvoorde
1:15:53
6
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:16:24
12
Erwin Noordman
Spirit Lelystad
1:23:57
15
Maurice Winterman
Apeldoorn
1:24:43
19
Henk Korteschiel
Steenwijk
1:27:39
31
Kees Verburg
EUR Roadrunners
1:36:04
36
Gerard Gerrits
Atletics Nijverdal
1:38:53
49
Jan willem Loozeman
Vaassen
1:44:56
51
Rob Froonhoff
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:45:16
52
Nico van der Hulst
Dalfsen
1:45:38
55
Lars van Westerlaak
Vitesse
1:48:36
56
Cor van Ommen
Noordeinde Gld
1:48:42
57
Nico Mensink
's-Gravenhage
1:48:50
60
Theo Koster
Loopservice Nederlan
1:50:40
65
Richard Oosterwegel
Deventer
1:52:47
69
Rudolf Altenburg
Steenenkamer
1:55:46
71
Wilfried ten Berge
Haaksbergen
1:56:22
76
Gerald Timmerman
Staphorst
1:57:41
77
Edwin Oudenampsen
AV Holten
1:58:00
82
Paul van der Moolen
Zwolle
2:03:28
86
Gert van den Berg
Staphorst
2:18:47
VET.1, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Charles Timmermans
Fortuna '67
1:17:16
13
Wout Mensink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:43
14
Hanny Hilgenkamp
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:22
30
Theo Danenberg
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:05
40
Hendrik Jan Korterink
De Gemzen
1:39:51
43
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
1:42:05
45
Bernd Breulmann
Ibbenburen
1:42:45
46
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
1:43:00
52
Eric van Oosterhout
Borgercompagnie
1:45:21
53
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
1:45:38
56
Theo Bosch
Loopservice Nederlan
1:46:18
61
Andre Langejan
Kielwindeveen
1:47:08
62
Sytze Koolhaas
Oosterhout Nb
1:47:21
64
Richard van Delft
Katwijk Zh
1:48:27
70
Albert van der Kolk
Zwolle
1:49:57
80
Johan Bomkamp
AV Haaksbergen
1:55:46
82
Eric Joosten
Delta Lloyd Running
1:56:29
85
Klaas kijk in de Vegte
Dalfsen
1:56:44
87
Frits van Dijk
Stoutenburg
1:58:09
96
Harry Klein Koerkamp
Zwolle
2:06:48
VET.2, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Harry Kloppenberg
PEC 1910
1:22:00
7
Gerrie Jurjens
Vriezenveen
1:26:13
16
Anton Kruiderink
Hanzesport
1:38:15
18
Harm Klifman
Voorschoten '97
1:39:11
23
Co van der Sluis
Dedemsvaart
1:44:12
25
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
1:44:48
28
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:45:41
31
Ulrich Schloter
Ibbenburen
1:47:23
33
Werner Hulsmeier
Ibbenburen
1:49:51
37
Piet van Mierlo
Flevo Delta
1:52:03
40
Dirk van der Scheer
Hanzesport
1:56:35
41
Marcel Sierat
Veteranen Nederland
1:56:43
43
Heinz Hoinka
Bergisch Gladbach
1:59:21
46
Bernard Balk
Veteranen Nederland
2:00:47
51
Jaap Zijlstra
AV Vriezenveen
2:12:11
D.SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D.VET, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelieke van der Slui
Leiden Atletiek
1:18:09
2
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
1:31:40
4
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
1:43:27
10
Marion van Broek
Amersfoort
1:58:20
HEREN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Gerrit Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
34:59
5
Harold Barmentloo
Beemte Broekland
35:05
7
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
35:27
10
Rene van der Kruk
Amsterdam
35:39
12
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
36:05
13
Dennis van de Velden
Nijverdal
36:14
21
Ronald Verstappen
Deventer
38:16
28
Felix Refshavge
Odense denmark
39:33
37
Allard Meijerink
Den Ham Ov
39:59
42
Arie Verhoef
Hattemerbroek
40:14
44
Michael den Hamer
Terneuzen
40:43
45
Andre Boshoeve
Vriezenveen
40:45
46
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
40:47
48
Marco Althuizen
Sint Anthonis
40:50
57
Henk Aalderink
Vriezenveen
41:42
63
Teun van Bruggen
Amersfoort
42:16
64
Henk Kleinlugtebeld
Dalfsen
42:26
73
Martin Kortstee
Diepenveen
43:23
74
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
43:28
76
Herman Westerman
Gramsbergen
43:53
77
Johnnie van de Hoek
Elspeet
44:04
78
Adriaan Soevenent
Groningen
44:06
79
Reinhard Stallborger
Ibbenburen
44:07
81
Dirk Bloemers
Oosterwolde Fr
44:23
90
Hendric van t Hul
Oldebroek
45:14
97
Remco Pieper
Stieltjeskanaal
45:50
106
Samuel Nyabuya
Hardinxveld Giessend
46:55
107
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
46:57
111
Pim Uytdewilligen
Rotterdam
47:07
112
Wiecher Kleinlugtenbel
Zwolle
47:17
113
Lothar Delarnie
Ibbenburen
47:25
127
Gerard Harleman
Schalkhaar
49:12
139
Harold Spijkerboer
Dalfsen
50:31
164
Jasper Snoeijer
Vroomshoop
52:58
167
Karin Scholte op Reime
Zwolle
53:28
174
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
54:08
175
Markus Schneider
Ibbenburen
54:10
177
Tonny Herbrink
Lemelerveld
54:54
180
Gregor Theiselmann
Horstel
55:24
181
Nick Keerssemeeckers
Dalfsen
56:03
182
Helmut Wortmann
Ibbenburen
56:10
183
Erie Braakhekke
Doornspijk
56:30
196
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
59:04
198
Arnold Staggenborg
horstel
59:29
DAMES, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Danielle Driesen
Rotterdam
44:36
20
Marion Stallsorger
Ibbenburen
50:13
24
Gerda Geerts Westerkam
Almere
53:07
26
Jorien Kranenberg
Deventer
53:21
27
Kimberly vd Berg
Nieuwleusen
53:22
35
Christina Geppert
Ibbenburen
55:59
38
Sophia Visser
Oosterwolde Fr
57:09
41
Brigitte Wortmann
Ibbenburen
58:49
44
Susanne Kitinna
Ibbenburen D
59:22
46
Bernadette Linnebank
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:04
HEREN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Versteeg
Amersfoort
15:43
5
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
19:55
9
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
20:32
DAMES, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Esther van den Hoff
apeldoorn
30:45
8
Attie van Wagtendonk
almere
31:18
HEREN, 2,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Frank ten Brinke
Bergentheim
9:29
5
Armando Kleise
Vriezenveen
10:01
12
Willem-Jan Wemmenhove
Zuidwolde Dr
11:34
14
Camiel Snoeijen
Vroomshoop
11:48
19
Dave Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
14:56
H >14, 2,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn de Jonge
Vroomshoop
9:07
DAMES, 2,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bernadet de Jonge
Vroomshoop
12:07
7
Roosmarijn Overmars
Dalfsen
13:56
D >14, 2,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Herma Jansen of Lorkee
Dalfsen
18:18
Uitslagen.nl
17-08-2003 21:30