Uitslagenlijst Alphense Stratenloop

Alphen Nb - Zaterdag 12 juli 2003

J-7, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Honcoop
Rijen
2:54
2
Wesley van Steen
VV Viola
3:04
3
Niels Vissers
Alphen Nb
3:08
4
Jeroen Jacobs
Alphen Nb
3:09
5
Sam Willemse
Alphen Nb
3:10
6
Bas Severijns
Alphen Nb
3:11
7
Luuk Oomen
Strijbeek
3:12
8
Martijn van Sas
VV Viola
3:14
9
Simon Vlug
VV Viola
3:16
10
Erik Martens
Alphen Nb
3:19
11
Maarten van der Weel
Rijen
3:22
12
Timo Engelse
Alphen Nb
3:24
13
Onno van 't Wout
Amstelveen
3:26
14
Tim de Jong
VV Viola
3:26
15
Rilan van Opstal
VV Viola
3:28
16
Schenk Fynn
Goirle
3:28
17
Nick Severijns
Alphen Nb
3:30
18
Ciske van Gestel
Chaam
3:32
19
Pieter Hermans
Alphen Nb
3:34
20
Neel Martens
VV Viola
3:39
21
Jaap Caron
Alphen Nb
3:41
22
Stijn Wouter
Bladel
3:42
23
Dennis Bhadai
Balen (BEL)
3:44
24
Nick Vissers
Alphen Nb
3:44
25
Michael van Steen
Alphen Nb
3:46
26
Gerben de Roy
Alphen Nb
3:50
27
Dve Stuart
Alphen Nb
3:58
28
Sjors van den Broek
Alphen Nb
4:05
29
Romeo Stawicki
Alphen Nb
4:08
30
Luuk Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
4:08
31
Jens Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
4:10
32
Dirk-Hein Stoffelen
Chaam
4:23
33
Bart Graafmans
Alphen Nb
4:28
34
Gert-jan Stoffelen
Chaam
4:38
35
Michael de Jong
Alphen Nb
4:45
36
Jur van Hoek
Alphen Nb
4:53
37
Luc Borgers
Breda
5:31
38
Stef de Jong
Alphen Nb
5:59
39
Olek Stawicki
Alphen Nb
6:00
40
Stijn Borgers
Breda
9:00
M-7, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
Chaam
2:58
2
Imke Deckers
Chaam
3:15
3
Cathelijn Peeters
Dongen
3:19
4
Ilse Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
3:25
5
Anne Bastiaansen
Gilze
3:29
6
Fleur van Breugel
Alphen Nb
3:31
7
Evelien Hermans
Alphen Nb
3:36
8
Linn Staes
Baarle Nassau
3:38
9
Evy Bijlefeld
Tilburg
3:40
10
Kimberley de Jong
Alphen Nb
3:41
11
Imke Kievit
Alphen Nb
3:48
12
Madelon Backx
Alphen Nb
3:49
13
Aileen Bijlsma
Alphen Nb
3:51
14
Maaike Caron
Alphen Nb
3:52
15
Christie de Jong
Alphen
3:55
16
Milou Bastiaansen
Ulvenhout
4:03
17
Iza Deckers
Chaam
4:19
18
Fieke Keustermans
Alphen Nb
4:27
19
Karlijn Kievit
Alphen Nb
4:28
20
Sophie Backer
Alphen Nb
4:29
21
Danique Bax
Alphen
4:33
22
Amy Wouters
Alphen Nb
4:36
23
Benthe Senders
Meerle (BEL)
4:46
24
Else Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
4:59
25
Fenne Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
5:16
26
Suzan van Sas
Alphen Nb
5:16
27
Erinke Habets
Alphen Nb
5:18
J-10, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Willemse
Alphen Nb
5:37
2
Eric van der Graaf
Vleuten
5:42
3
Robin Gijsemans
VV Viola
5:54
4
Nicky Gijsemans
VV Viola
6:01
5
Milan Stawicki
VV Viola
6:06
6
Stephan Backx
VV Viola
6:15
7
Jonas Flake
VV Viola
6:17
8
Valentijn Kol
Schiedam
6:18
9
Staes
Baarle Nassau
6:20
10
Roy Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
6:20
11
Timo Gijsemans
VV Viola
6:26
12
Sander Vlug
VV Viola
6:30
13
Stefan Molenwijk
VV Viola
6:31
14
Wouter Schoenmakers
Chaam
6:32
15
Bart Verheijen
VV Viola
6:35
16
Max Graafmans
VV Viola
6:35
17
Cas Bijlefeld
Tilburg
6:36
18
Martijn Stabel
VV Viola
6:40
19
Niels de Jong
Alphen Nb
6:43
20
Michael de Veer
Tilburg
6:46
21
Kasper van Lier
Alphen Nb
6:50
22
Bram Senders
Meerle (BEL)
6:50
23
Ivo van `t Wout
Amstelveen
6:53
24
Tom Geerts
VV Viola
6:54
25
Willem Woestenberg
VV Viola
6:58
26
Stef Jansen
VV Viola
6:59
27
Cas van Dijk
Alphen Nb
7:00
28
Bart Laurijssen
VV Viola
7:03
29
Rob van Hees
VV Viola
7:09
30
Remco Meeuwsen
VV Viola
7:10
31
Jos Oomen
Strijbeek
7:22
32
Nick Wouters
Alphen Nb
7:26
33
Jasper Roovers
VV Viola
7:33
34
Tom Martens
VV Viola
7:34
35
Tariq Lanslots
VV Viola
7:35
36
Tom de Jong
VV Viola
7:37
37
Tim Vissers
Alphen Nb
7:39
38
Wesley Hoefmans
Alphen Nb
7:52
39
Max Backx
Alphen Nb
8:10
40
Adrie Kokx
Alphen Nb
8:14
41
Wesley Wijgergans
Alphen Nb
8:16
42
Stephan Lauwers
Alphen Nb
8:21
43
Jeffrey de Jong
Alphen Nb
8:50
44
Ferre van der Kwartel
Alphen Nb
9:11
45
Wessel Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
9:22
M-10, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myra Franken
Sprundel
5:40
2
Laura van Eijndhoven
Alphen Nb
6:19
3
Maut Timmermans
Alphen Nb
6:39
4
Hanne Stuijk
Alphen Nb
6:51
5
Annet Timmermans
Alphen Nb
6:52
6
Didi Deckers
Chaam
6:52
7
Maartje van Gestel
Chaam
6:52
8
Wineke Martens
Alphen Nb
7:03
9
Cindy Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
7:31
10
Anne van den Donker
Alphen Nb
7:34
11
Romy van Breugel
Alphen Nb
7:40
12
Bo Hendrickx
Alphen Nb
7:42
13
Iris Langenberg
Tilburg
7:46
14
Rachel de Roy
Alphen Nb
7:50
15
Jill Hendrickx
Alphen Nb
7:50
16
Ilona Vermeer
Alphen Nb
7:51
17
Larissa op `t Hoog
Oisterwijk
7:59
18
Anne Flake
Alphen Nb
8:04
19
Suzan Geerts
Alphen Nb
8:16
20
Joanie van Spaandonck
Alphen Nb
8:22
21
Carlijn Backx
Alphen Nb
8:23
22
Anouk Meeuwsen
Alphen Nb
8:27
23
Ayla Schenk
Goirle
8:56
24
Michelle Bax
Alphen Nb
8:58
25
Nadine Verheijen
Alphen Nb
9:31
26
Mandy Verheijen
Alphen Nb
9:34
J-13, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Youri Hille
Tienhoven Ut
4:54
2
Rutger van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
5:01
3
Wouter van der Graaf
Vleuten
5:05
4
Patrick Postma
De Blesse
5:24
5
Timothy Kol
Schiedam
5:26
6
Kees Bruurmijn
Rijen
5:33
7
Martijn Marisael
Baarle Nassau
5:35
8
Stephan Stuijk
Alphen Nb
5:36
9
Jeroen Simons
Tilburg
5:41
10
Thomas Ansems
Chaam
5:42
11
Bas Willemse
Alphen Nb
5:44
12
Kees-Jan Stoffelen
Chaam
5:56
13
Rene Lauwers
VV Viola
6:21
14
Erik Stuijk
VV Viola
6:36
15
Jeroen de Roy
Alphen Nb
6:38
16
Dennis de Jong
VV Viola
7:14
17
Pieter Kokx
Alphen Nb
7:24
18
Jan Martens
VV Viola
7:49
19
Dennis van Gorp
Alphen Nb
8:05
20
Maikel Geerts
Alphen Nb
8:19
21
Martijn Oomen
Alphen Nb
8:52
M-13, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole de Veer
Tilburg
4:57
2
Nyima Zoutenbier
Utrecht
5:19
3
Merel Franken
Sprundel
5:36
4
Kirsten Jeras
Ulvenhout
5:53
5
Amy Brock
Alphen Nb
6:18
6
Eline van Breugel
Alphen Nb
6:34
7
Sanne Stabel
Alphen Nb
6:48
M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Ogink
Tilburg
18:43
2
Stefan Postma
De Blesse
19:20
3
Teun Zoontjes
Berkel-Enschot
19:39
4
Niels de Jong
Alphen Nb
20:23
5
Sjors Picard
Chaam
21:07
6
Edwin Bruurs
Baarle Nassau
21:40
7
Rick de Jong
Hovenburgers
23:16
8
Alexander Laros
Poppel (BEL)
23:21
9
Niels Knevels
Chaam
23:28
10
Joris Bruurs
Baarle Nassau
23:33
11
Herman Woestenberg
Molenwijk
24:37
V-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lilian Wouters
Terhonksa
27:29
M-16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Huijben
Alphen Nb
16:40
2
Ruud Moelands
Ulvenhout
16:59
3
Dolf van de Voort
Rotterdam
17:07
4
Rob Maas
Chaam
17:20
5
Ron de Veer
Tilburg
18:09
6
Jaap Jan vd Weel
Rijen
18:20
7
Gerard Wouters
Terhonksa
18:27
8
Piet vd Sanden
Etten-Leur
18:37
9
Hans Gommers
Etten-Leur
18:45
10
Michael Klaassen
Poppel (BEL)
18:51
11
Gust Hendrickx
De Bosjannen
18:59
12
Steven vd Heijning
Alphen Nb
19:15
13
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
19:26
14
Jenke ter Horst
Houten
19:27
15
Mark Gooijers
Chaam
19:29
16
Rien Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
19:32
17
Frank Creygmton
Rotterdam
20:17
18
John de Vos
Wouwse Plantage
20:27
19
Rini Mol
Etten-Leur
20:28
20
Martijn Verstrepen
Breda
20:52
21
Kees Broekhuis
Zundert
20:55
22
Ad Stoffelen
SiberiŽ/Zuiers
20:58
23
Gerard Antonis
Moergestel
21:06
24
Bart-Jan Verbunt
Dongen
21:15
25
Toine Bernaerts
Alphen Nb
21:18
26
Ad Lauwers
SiberiŽ/Zuiers
21:31
27
Jos Boetzkes
Breda
21:37
28
Anton Snels
Alphen Nb
21:44
29
Rens Pijnenburg
Alphen Nb
21:58
30
Lars de Jong
Hovenburgers
21:58
31
Rob Schellekens
Baarle Nassau
22:02
32
Anton van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
22:06
33
Niels Pijnenburg
Alphen Nb
22:06
34
Gijs Franken
Tilburg
22:20
35
Niek van Hoek
De Ligt
22:22
36
Louw Bregman
Benthuizen
22:23
37
Cornť Lauwers
SiberiŽ/Zuiers
22:25
38
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
22:35
39
Toon van Gils
Etten-Leur
22:39
40
Patrick Versmissen
Molenwijk
22:42
41
Ton Marisael
Baarle Nassau
22:48
42
Erwin Verhoeven
Hovenburgers
23:03
43
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
23:06
44
Mark vd Bruggen
Rijen
23:09
45
Edwin Broeders
Gilze
23:15
46
Bertus van Eekelen
Etten-Leur
23:22
47
Tim Dircken
Alphen Nb
23:29
48
Tom de Swart
Terhonksa
23:45
49
Arie Mol
's-Gravendeel
23:46
50
Luc de Jong
De Ligt
24:10
51
Tonnie Oomen
Alphen Nb
24:26
52
Ruud Vorselaars
Oisterwijk
24:30
53
Sjaak van Beek
De Ligt
24:59
54
Jan Bernaerts
De Bosjannen
25:03
55
Eric van Boxel
Rijen
25:18
56
Barry Reubers
Tilburg
25:23
57
Jesse Pijnenbrug
Alphen Nb
25:40
58
Piet de Swart
Terhonksa
25:45
59
Bart de Jong
Hovenburgers
26:22
60
Olaf Philipsen
De Bosjannen
26:44
61
Stefan van de Ziebaan
Geertruidenberg
27:02
62
Gerben Vlug
Alphen Nb
27:13
63
John Boudewijn
Dongen
27:16
64
R Liebregts
Oisterwijk
27:22
65
Henny Zwanen
Rijen
28:22
66
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
28:30
67
Dingo Timisela
Dongen
30:38
68
JŲrgen Jorissen
Zundert
30:43
69
Rian van Bezouw
Dongen
33:36
70
Will Mullers
Rijen
33:56
V-16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vanesse van Voskuilen
Baarle Nassau
19:37
2
Paddy Herijgers
Rijsbergen
20:04
3
Anita Beekers
Teteringen
22:27
4
Magriet van Vliet
Teteringen
23:17
5
Adrianna Nunn
Michigan (USA)
23:22
6
Lutgart van Hees
Mol (BEL)
23:37
7
Els Kievit
Nieuwe Tonge
23:47
8
Marlies Knevels
Chaam
23:50
9
Henny Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
23:52
10
Rian Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
24:00
11
Hilda Schoenmakers
Chaam
24:54
12
Marianne Mol
Etten-Leur
25:29
13
Renate Schoonus
Baarle Nassau
25:34
14
Lia Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
25:37
15
Sandra vd Ouweland
Alphen Nb
25:49
16
Ineke Kievit
Nieuwe Tonge
26:08
17
Carla de Jong
Hovenburgers
26:23
18
Josť van Steen
Alphen Nb
26:42
19
Francien Backx
SiberiŽ/Zuiers
26:51
20
Marieke Vlug
Alphen Nb
27:12
21
Donka Vessa
Oosterhout Nb
27:35
22
Thea Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
27:37
23
Elly Meeuwsen
De Ligt
28:03
24
Annet Wouters
Terhonksa
28:04
25
Anniek Soomers
Rijen
28:06
26
Monique Maas
Rijen
28:57
27
Marieke Lammť
Dongen
29:15
28
Ria Spaans
Rijen
29:19
29
Ghislaine van Rooij
Goirle
30:03
30
Lydia de Vrij
BelgiŽ
30:10
31
Annet Gorreman
Sleeuwijk
31:12
32
Chantal Oprins
Rijen
32:07
33
Louise Kroot
Drongelen
32:13
34
Els van Bezouw
Dongen
32:44
35
Miranda Jongeneelen
Oosterhout Nb
32:48
36
Tonny Boudewijn
Dongen
33:35
37
Alloesca Mullers
Rijen
33:55
38
Willemijn Spierings
Goirle
36:57
39
Daniella Visker
Goirle
39:54
40
Wndy Zwetars
BelgiŽ
39:55
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Hofman
Antwerpen (BEL)
35:24
2
Joop Bolck
Hilvarenbeek
35:53
3
Wilgard Wouters
Bladel
36:49
4
Jos Bierens
Duizel
37:44
5
Peter van Gils
Rotterdam
37:47
6
Kees Koek
Breda
38:01
7
Marcel Hermans
Breda
38:17
8
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
38:36
9
Peter Marcelis
Tilburg
38:56
10
Maurits Appels
Tilburg
39:19
11
Gust Huijben
Alphen Nb
39:20
12
Stephan Timmermans
Waalwijk
39:27
13
Jozef Caers
Mol
39:28
14
Werner vd Oudenhoven
Dongen
39:29
15
Jan van Dal
Diessen
39:33
16
Antoon Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
39:37
17
Ton Crul
Breda
39:38
18
Paul Visser
Tilburg
39:40
19
Wil Lips
Rijen
39:47
20
Kees van Gool
Breda
40:03
21
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven
40:15
22
Luc Segers
BelgiŽ
40:20
23
Jan Kokx
Alphen Nb
40:28
24
Frank Adams
Chaam
40:34
25
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
40:40
26
Paul Langenberg
Tilburg
40:42
27
Henk van Gerven
Oost West en Middelb
40:56
28
Theo Walbeek
Goirle
41:06
29
Martin Geurts
Loon op Zand
41:06
30
Peter van der Ark
Oosterhout Nb
41:10
31
Renť Theunis
Teteringen
41:18
32
Gijs Verschuuren
Berkel-Enschot
41:23
33
Mickel Keijzer
Tilburg
41:25
34
Gerard Veroude
Gilze
41:28
35
Bert de Ruiter
Breda
41:50
36
Arie Meijer
Tilburg
41:56
37
Hennie Stoffelen
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
42:08
38
Werner den Hartog
Moergestel
42:19
39
Fred Soomers
Rijen
42:23
40
Nicolas Hicallef
Beregn op Zoom
42:24
41
Kees Koenraats
Breda
42:36
42
Toine Dingemans
Breda
42:38
43
Rob Soffers
Breda
42:40
44
Bob van de Putte
Kasterlee (BEL)
42:46
45
Ton Harbrink
Etten-Leur
42:49
46
Mark Vermeulen
Baarle Nassau
43:03
47
Rob Bekkers
Oisterwijk
43:05
48
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
43:14
49
Hans van den Bersselaa
Oisterwijk
43:21
50
Fons vd Heijning
Gilze
43:22
51
Ad vd Heijning
Alphen Nb
43:23
52
Eric-Jan van Oorschot
Made
43:33
53
Carlo Doensen
Dongen
43:36
54
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
43:48
55
Johan Broer
Rijen
43:49
56
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
43:53
57
Jurn Raaijmakers
Tilburg
43:54
58
Paul Tuijtelaars
Gilze
43:55
59
Peter vd Staak
Tilburg
43:57
60
John van Vugt
Tilburg
43:58
61
Roger Lafebre
Tilburg
44:04
62
Evert Webers
Tilburg
44:08
63
Hans Veltman
Tilburg
44:10
64
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
44:10
65
Toon Bax
Alphen Nb
44:11
66
Kees van Leeuwen
Tilburg
44:19
67
Dignar van Onzenoort
Utrecht
44:22
68
G Zebregts
Tilburg
44:23
69
Peter Maas
Gilze
44:26
70
Erik van den Berg
Breda
44:30
71
Paul van `t Wout
Amstelveen
44:33
72
Ward de Jong
Gilze
44:38
73
Hermen Einnemullen
Etten-Leur
44:47
74
Ton Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
44:50
75
Jan van Loon
Hulten
44:57
76
Joop Plukkel
Breda
45:05
77
Niek Hendriks
Goirle
45:07
78
Steven Lamme'
Rijen
45:17
79
Mart vd Meijs
Tilburg
45:25
80
Hans Leenaars
Rijen
45:38
81
Startnummer 492
45:45
82
Piet Damen
BelgiŽ
45:48
83
Erik Engel
Tilburg
45:50
84
Eric van den Dorsselae
Dongen
45:57
85
Geert-Jan Naaijkens
Tilburg
46:04
86
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
46:09
87
Edwin Hendrickx
Rijsbergen
46:11
88
Johan van Schaik
Breda
46:15
89
Jan van Eyndhoven
BelgiŽ
46:23
90
Jan de Vet
Gilze
46:24
91
Ruud van Gorkom
Tilburg
46:25
92
Willem Bijlefeld
Tilburg
46:30
93
Simon Reedijk
Strijen
46:34
94
Paul van Dongen
Tilburg
46:38
95
Chris Wahlen
Loon op Zand
46:40
96
Ramon Hollus
Tilburg
46:41
97
Jan vd Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
46:44
98
Corne Aartssen
Tilburg
46:46
99
Edwin Langeveld
Tilburg
46:47
100
Frank Brouwer
Oisterwijk
46:58
101
Ed Vugts
Goirle
47:01
102
Frans van Gestel
Baarle Nassau
47:01
103
Joost Kools
Baarle Nassau
47:09
104
Harrie Geerts
Baarle Nassau
47:15
105
Hans van der Wal
Oirschot
47:26
106
Frank van de Loij
Tilburg
47:27
107
Henk van Grinsven
Rijen
47:32
108
Pierre Geerts
Alphen Nb
47:32
109
Rob Veltmeijer
Tilburg
47:42
110
Louis de Konig
Rijsbergen
47:43
111
J van Gils
Riel
47:44
112
Kees van Loon
Rijen
47:44
113
Hans Stroo
Geertruidenberg
47:50
114
Frank van Waardenburg
Breda
47:53
115
Nick Verstappen
Baarle Nassau
47:59
116
Jan Hendrickx
Chaam
48:00
117
Peter van Breugel
Tilburg
48:03
118
Jeroen Peeters
Tilburg
48:06
119
Jan Snels
Kaatsheuvel
48:22
120
Edjo Frank
Dordrecht
48:23
121
Peter vd Broek
Gilze
48:25
122
Jan Peeters
Prinsenbeek
48:28
123
Jan de Bruijn
Gilze
48:36
124
Jan van Hees
Revels (BEL)
48:43
125
Ivo Boeckx
Ravels (BEL)
48:50
126
Jack van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
48:54
127
Ad Kanters
Lage Zwaluwe
49:08
128
Ad van Zelst
Nederland
49:10
129
Chris Schuurmans
Tilburg
49:13
130
Chris Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
49:14
131
J C Verhoeven
Baarle Nassau
49:21
132
E Staps
Riel
49:22
133
Kees van Gool
Breda
49:24
134
Paul Westland
Tilburg
49:26
135
Anton Vissers
Zundert
49:34
136
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
49:38
137
Jan Rutten
Goirle
49:40
138
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
49:48
139
Jeroen Berkien
Tilburg
49:53
140
Harrie Keusters
Tilburg
49:58
141
Wilfried Vissers
Merksem (BEL)
50:00
142
Paul Beekmans
Tilburg
50:25
143
Hans Stars
Tilburg
50:26
144
Ronald vd Vondervoort
Oirschot
50:33
145
Jos Schellekens
Tilburg
50:38
146
Ad van Huijgevoort
Udenhout
50:39
147
Bas Snoek
Ulvenhout AC
50:41
148
Christ Huijben
Prinsenbeek
50:54
149
Mark Jayeb
Tilburg
50:57
150
Rene Kol
Schiedam
51:11
151
Geert Visser
Tilburg
51:13
152
Jorgen Engel
Tilburg
51:16
153
Raymond Teurlings
Goirle
51:17
154
Ben Burgers
Bavel
51:23
155
Johan vd Bergh
Goirle
51:32
156
Johan Stabel
Alphen Nb
51:40
157
Jan Dinissen
Wijchen
51:47
158
Sjef Vriens
Tilburg
51:56
159
Ton Schamp
Wijchen
52:26
160
Frank van den Hout
Tilburg
52:32
161
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
52:53
162
R Hasenbalg
Tilburg
53:05
163
Andre Everts
Tilburg
53:14
164
Peter vd Wouw
Tilburg
53:18
165
Janick Rijken
Tilburg
53:23
166
Renť Suur
Rijen
53:25
167
Andre' van der Hul
Berkel-Enschot
53:26
168
Henny Vlasveld
Dongen
53:38
169
Koen Vromans
Alphen Nb
53:56
170
Gerard Spaans
Rijen
54:00
171
Simon van Keep
Rijen
54:10
172
R vd Pas
Tilburg
54:23
173
Kees Vermeulen
Alphen Nb
54:33
174
Jan Bertens
Tilburg
55:00
175
Frank Derkx
Eindhoven
55:06
176
Walter Kuestermans
Alphen Nb
55:37
177
Berry van Dongen
Tilburg
56:02
178
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
56:14
179
Ton Vingerhoets
Tilburg
56:32
180
Marcel van Oosterhout
Tilburg
57:34
181
Jan Hamelink
Papendrecht
59:43
182
Kees Bloemsaal
Oosterhout Nb
59:47
183
Bert Coomans
Tilburg
59:52
184
Frans van der Velden
Breda
1:00:34
185
Toon Swinkels
Geldrop
1:01:35
186
Anne mart Mastenbroek
Schiedam
1:02:29
187
Dave Wurms
Tilburg
1:02:50
188
Jan de Witte
Alphen Nb
1:02:57
189
Toine Raats
Tilburg
1:08:06
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angela Deley
Oosteind
44:05
2
Francť van Gils
Tilburg
44:18
3
Bregje Dieden
Udenhout
45:29
4
Mieke vd Horst
Breda
45:41
5
Ellen Verheijen
Breda
46:35
6
Lysanne Graafmans
Tilburg
47:11
7
Lobke Laureys
BelgiŽ
47:17
8
Ingrid Verstappen
Baarle Nassau
47:59
9
Astrid Nous
Breda
48:35
10
Susanne van den Berg
Moergestel
49:18
11
Marianne Woestenberg
Alphen Nb
49:36
12
Mariel van Goch
Den Hout Nb
49:38
13
Kor Luckman
Baarle Nassau
50:21
14
Sabine de Meerter
Tilburg
50:27
15
Josť Quirijnen
Gilze
50:30
16
Marian van Haaren
Alphen Nb
50:39
17
Anja van Gorp
Goirle
50:44
18
Mary Jansen vd Ouwelan
Alphen Nb
51:13
19
Maria Bloemsaal
Oosterhout Nb
51:48
20
Sigrid van Dooren
BelgiŽ
52:02
21
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
52:15
22
Gees de Greef
Gilze
52:34
23
Peggie Broers
Gilze
53:39
24
Monique Bink
Gilze
53:53
25
Anja de Jong
Alphen Nb
54:03
26
Jeanne Versteeynen
BelgiŽ
54:37
27
Maja Strucker
Breda
55:09
28
Liesbet Laurijssen
BelgiŽ
55:34
29
Tilly de Beer
Oisterwijk
56:15
30
Marianne Laming
Rijen
56:35
31
I van Es
Tilburg
56:35
32
Hedwig Spierings
Goirle
56:41
33
Marjo Klijn
Kaatsheuvel
56:46
34
Marie-Louise Heuer
BelgiŽ
57:16
35
Petra van Berkel
Tilburg
57:35
36
Louise Engel
Tilburg
57:48
37
Marion Peeters
Tilburg
59:52
38
Ellen Berendsen
Tilburg
1:00:16
39
Finny Kolen
Riel
1:00:21
40
Anita de Ruijter
Tilburg
1:01:01
41
Hanny Rutten
Goirle
1:01:54
42
Jeanike Burgen
Tilburg
1:01:55
43
Monique Verheijen
Alphen Nb
1:04:04
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Yatich
Mechelen (BEL)
28:17
2
John Kirvi
Mechelen (BEL)
29:48
3
Said Ayada
Rotterdam Atletiek
29:51
4
Mohamed Baket
Vitesse
30:33
5
Joeri Schoffelen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
30:43
6
Timothy Karanu
PSV
30:44
7
Twan Lensen
Venray Regio
31:02
8
Jawad Bouazzaoui
Rotterdam Atletiek
31:05
9
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
31:08
10
Colin Bekers
Sprint
31:15
11
Erik de Martelaere
Zelem-Halen (BEL)
31:37
12
Robert Jongh
Prins Hendrik
31:55
13
Dick van den Broek
Pijnenburg
32:22
14
Wim Nieuwkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
32:25
15
Ronny Weytjens
Meeuwen (BEL)
32:33
16
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
32:41
17
Frans Reuvers
THOR
32:45
18
Jeroen Koot
's-Gravenhage
32:55
19
Jef Smits
Turnhout (BEL)
33:09
20
Raymond van der Wel
PSV
33:38
21
Edwin Jansen
PSV
34:02
22
Fons Liebregts
PSV
34:11
23
Jo Peeters
Mol (BEL)
34:22
24
Rob Hooning
Attila
34:43
25
Jacky Dillen
Merksem (BEL)
34:51
26
Armand Laven
OSS-VOLO
34:54
27
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
35:04
28
Benjamin Tuffin
Merksem (BEL)
35:06
29
Deny Blom
DJA
35:27
30
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
35:27
31
Gert Boden
Kalmthout (BEL)
35:32
32
Twan Adams
Loopgroep PK
35:40
33
Rachid Ben Meziane
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:11
34
Roel Martens
's-Gravenwezel (BEL)
36:13
35
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
36:19
36
Dirk-Jan Linsen
Waalre
36:39
37
Kelly Schellings
Achilles-Top
36:45
38
Dennis van den Hoek
Tilburg
36:56
39
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
37:05
40
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
37:06
41
Dick Kuysters
Spiridon
37:10
42
Hans Coremans
Achilles
37:18
43
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
37:41
44
Eric Aarts
PSV
37:51
45
Martin Pruysers
Dynamica
38:01
46
Peter van Dijck
Rijsbergen
38:04
47
Dirk van den Hout
Attila
38:39
48
Toontje de Jongh
Spiridon
38:56
49
Ruud Groen
Rijswijk Zh
39:08
50
Fabian Spoor
Scorpio
39:11
51
Peter Ramsteyn
Dynamica
39:30
52
Rob Maes
Beveren (BEL)
39:41
53
Edward Heijnemans
Roosendaal
39:49
54
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
40:23
55
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
40:32
56
Guy Peeters
BelgiŽ
40:37
57
Theo Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
40:38
58
Kenneth Schenk
Goirle
40:39
59
Tom Martens
's-Gravenwezel (BEL)
42:35
60
Wilfred Mateman
Attila
43:18
61
Marcoen Oomen
Scorpio
44:55
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Grete Koens
Ciko '66
33:50
2
Suzanne Wiertsema
AV Castricum
35:46
3
Sandra Hofmans
Scorpio
37:23
4
Rosemary Kitaus
Mechelen (BEL)
38:22
5
Merel de Knegt
Attila
38:36
6
Karin Bastian-Ramsteyn
Dynamica
39:28
7
Vicky Lieckens
BelgiŽ
41:17
8
Veerle de Jong
DJA
43:30
9
Thirza Reesink
Parcival
46:40
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andrť Decolfmaeker
Lommel (BEL)
31:12
2
Tony Dens
Antwerpen (BEL)
32:01
3
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
32:22
4
Ludo VanderHeyden
Zoutleeuw (BEL)
32:28
5
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
32:45
6
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
33:40
7
Eddy Wynants
BelgiŽ
33:48
8
Henk Buesink
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
33:52
9
Henriques van Dongen
Marvel
34:05
10
Toin van den Broeck
Sprint
34:42
11
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
34:54
12
Andrť Schrans
Ekeren (BEL)
35:18
13
Lambert Sels
BelgiŽ
35:26
14
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
35:34
15
Gaston Diels
Ravels (BEL)
36:07
16
Alfons Vos
BelgiŽ
36:22
17
Berrie Zoontjes
Tilburg
36:38
18
Ben van Esch
Taxandria
36:43
19
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
36:46
20
Jp Daniels
Paal (BEL)
36:55
21
Henk vd Heuvel
Oirschot
36:57
22
Rudi van Beijlen
Mol (BEL)
36:58
23
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
36:59
24
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep PK
37:15
25
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
37:17
26
Bas vd Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
37:39
27
Jon van de Reek
LOGO
37:41
28
Stefan van Horen
Merksem (BEL)
37:43
29
Rudi Burenbergs
Balen (BEL)
38:03
30
Staf Wielockx
Mol (BEL)
38:04
31
Frans Smits
DJA
38:04
32
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
38:10
33
Arnold Siemons
Scorpio
38:20
34
Michel Donckers
Ravels (BEL)
38:26
35
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
38:33
36
Ad Embregts
Atledo
38:38
37
Piet van Hooijdonk
DJA
38:43
38
Wim van Haperen
Achilles
38:46
39
Danny Vermeinen
Turnhout (BEL)
38:48
40
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
38:52
41
W B Tijsen
Loopgroep PK
38:53
42
Piet Vissers
Prinsenbeek
38:55
43
Ton van Peer
Etten-Leur
38:59
44
Jeroen Oudenhoven
OSS-VOLO
39:24
45
Gerrie Dijkstra
AV Oirschot
39:25
46
Roland Robinson
HAC
39:43
47
Peter Potting
Sprint
39:56
48
Henny Bijsterbosch
Schijndel
39:58
49
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
40:10
50
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
40:12
51
Henk Rams
Scorpio
40:29
52
Laurens Beks
Sprint
40:34
53
Twan Marijnissen
Zundert
40:37
54
Alfons Verhoeven
Balen (BEL)
40:41
55
Jan Wouters
Spiridon
40:46
56
Erik Oomes
Sprint
40:55
57
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
41:00
58
Toon van Baast
Attila
41:03
59
Frank van de Akker
Atledo
41:06
60
Johan Stokkel
Attila
42:28
61
Rini Michels
Tilburg Road Runners
42:29
62
Arno van Esch
Tilburg Road Runners
42:32
63
William Gommers
DJA
42:41
64
Hans Drijvers
Attila
43:08
65
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
43:11
66
Jos van den Broek
Attila
43:18
67
Ad Oomen
Sprint
43:27
68
Nico van Noije
Atledo
43:58
69
Ad Akkermans
Sprint
44:29
70
Toine Kerstes
Achilles
44:43
71
Erwin Pauwels
Merksem (BEL)
45:13
72
Rini op `t Hoog
Oisterwijk
45:27
73
Rob Windgassen
Eindhoven
46:17
74
Antoine de Beule
Merksem (BEL)
47:03
75
Richard Peeters
BelgiŽ
48:14
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
37:25
2
Elly Zigenhorn
AVR '69
39:43
3
Terťse van Lare
De Wielingen
40:23
4
Petra Raasveld
Sprint
40:33
5
Ange Dammen
Geel (BEL)
40:58
6
Ingrid van de Reek
LOGO
41:11
7
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
41:59
8
Mariette van Bael
BelgiŽ
43:02
9
Ingrid Oonincx
Attila
43:17
10
Marie-Josee vd Corput
Gloria
43:35
11
Anninck Heijmans
THOR
43:57
12
Tineke vd Heuvel
AV Oirschot
44:12
13
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
45:18
14
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
45:19
15
Ria Smulders
Achilles
45:26
16
Conny Pijnenburg
Tilburg
46:52
17
Marlies van Eekeren
Veteranen Nederland
47:29
18
Annie de Jong
Scorpio
48:02
19
Annita Claas
BelgiŽ
48:10
20
Mariette van de Weyer
BelgiŽ
48:45
21
Ine van der Voort
Attila
50:09
22
Dorith Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
51:12
23
Arja Oerlemans
Oirschot
51:51
24
Lia van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
57:39
25
Maja Verdonck
BelgiŽ
1:01:03
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Rindt
PSV
34:57
2
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
35:00
3
Felix van Broekhoven
Balen (BEL)
35:44
4
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
35:57
5
Frans Bekers
Sprint
36:37
6
Henri Teuwen
BelgiŽ
36:47
7
Renť van de Putte
BelgiŽ
37:22
8
Leo van Avendonk
AVR '69
37:28
9
Frans Dieden
Attila
37:37
10
Drť Brosens
Gloria
37:52
11
Marlie Snijders
DAK
37:57
12
Henk Crťtier
OSS-VOLO
38:00
13
Jozef Wouters
BelgiŽ
38:14
14
Harry Reynaers
Roosendaal
38:37
15
Jan van de Lee
DAK
39:44
16
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
39:47
17
Peter Hagenaars
Kemzeke (BEL)
39:54
18
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
40:08
19
Kor van de Polder
Veteranen Nederland
40:25
20
Harrie Verhoeven
Attila
40:50
21
Ad van der Heijden
Schijndel
41:13
22
Henk Jonker
Spiridon
41:14
23
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
42:02
24
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg Road Runners
42:33
25
Andrť Aarts
Scorpio
42:33
26
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
42:52
27
Hans Kool
Scorpio
42:58
28
Tom Heerkens
Leiden Atletiek
43:00
29
Piet de Nijs
Tilburg Road Runners
43:16
30
Crist Machielse
Achilles
43:35
31
Mari Kastelijns
Scorpio
44:14
32
Kees Loose
Oisterwijk
44:20
33
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
45:16
34
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
45:47
35
Lein de Kraker
Dynamica
45:50
36
Frits Claassens
Attila
46:42
37
Mari Oerlemans
Oirschot
46:50
38
Reg Otten
VOAB
46:51
39
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
48:07
40
Marcel Mellemans
Merksem (BEL)
49:18
41
Kok Kramer
Energie
49:23
42
Urbain van Gorp
BelgiŽ
49:51
43
Ad Laming
Scorpio
56:43
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
40:35
2
Jan Tenbult
LADB
40:50
3
Abdoe Fatih
OSS-VOLO
41:34
4
Harry Francken
Scorpio
44:12
5
Jan van Dal
DAK
46:06
6
Ad van Hees
Veteranen Nederland
47:56
7
Rien Ros
Road Runners Etten-L
50:03
8
Ger Meijdam
Veteranen Nederland
50:04
www.uitslagen.nl
12-07-2003 00:00