Uitslagenlijst 100 km MTB-marathon

Lommel - Zondag 6 juli 2003

A, MARATHON 100KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barends Judith
Eindhoven (NED)
4:08:38
2
Prince Doranda
Son (NED)
4:14:47
3
Huijghe Maryse
Balen
4:43:46
B, MARATHON 100KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berckmans Nico
Balen
3:14:02
2
Schraepen David
Linkhout
3:16:41
3
Van Overbeek Eric
Schijndel (NED)
3:18:09
4
Ooms Gunther
Koningshooikt
3:18:10
5
Evers Pascal
Roermond (NED)
3:19:53
6
Donné Mark
Hamont-Achel
3:20:05
7
Mulkens Mike
Hamont-Achel
3:21:20
8
Gerits Georges
Lommel
3:24:09
9
Van Eerdt Django
Hamont-Achel
3:24:27
10
Brouwers Kris
Arendonk
3:24:47
11
Thys Tom
Olmen
3:26:52
12
Kempenaers Stefan
Balen
3:28:32
13
Hannes Bob
Balen
3:29:54
14
Van de Honing M
België
3:30:09
15
Luyts Raf
3:31:00
16
Corens Tom
Lommel
3:31:00
17
Thomassen Adrie
Handel (NED)
3:35:07
18
Zwinnen Patrick
Paal
3:35:30
19
Nijs Philip
Lommel
3:35:54
20
Gastmans Manuel
Geel
3:36:10
21
Kenis Kris
Gent
3:36:52
22
Kempenaers Jurgen
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
3:42:33
23
Vanduffel Ronny
Hechtel
3:43:45
24
Nak Frank
Weert (NED)
3:45:13
25
Berkmans Dennis
Lommel
3:45:15
26
Coumans Steven
Weert (NED)
3:45:16
27
Vandeschans Dirk
3:46:46
28
Wellens Johan
Meerhout
3:49:08
29
Joris Koen
Meerhout
3:50:02
30
Hoeks Dirk
Bergeyk (NED)
3:52:04
31
Gijbels Ferdi
Lommel
3:54:22
32
Dilissen Raf
Eksel
3:55:18
33
Vlems Carl
Lommel
3:55:25
34
Viergever Marco
Drunen (NED)
3:57:50
35
Donckers Rudi
3:57:51
36
Van Hout Koen
Hamont-Achel
4:01:18
37
Vos Davy
Balen
4:01:41
38
Belmans Maarten
Meerhout
4:03:15
39
Van Der Heyden Rob
Den Dungen (NED)
4:04:45
40
Isgurski Dimitri
Landgraaf (NED)
4:09:01
41
Cochet Wim
Lommel
4:09:03
42
Farard Christophe
Leopoldsburg
4:12:20
43
Hoobergs Jurgen
Tessenderlo
4:16:16
44
Vreyssen Tom
Lommel
4:17:03
45
Janssen Niek
Lommel
4:17:04
46
De Bock Robby
Beveren-Waas
4:21:29
47
Van Bogaerts Steven
Beveren-Waas
4:21:42
48
Maes Bart
Lommel
4:22:11
49
Sanders Marc
Haacht
4:25:16
50
Vandenberghen Kris
Leopoldsburg
4:28:54
51
Thijsen Valentin jr
Beverlo
4:33:19
52
Pauli Kris
Hoeselt
4:34:10
53
Delo Werner
Bilzen
4:35:00
54
Van Looy Marc
Gierle
4:43:47
55
Van Esseveld Roland
Lommel
4:43:48
56
Vanlangenakker Danny
Lommel
4:51:31
C, MARATHON 100KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wuyts Herman
Geel
3:14:09
2
Vyncke Eric
Grote-Brogel
3:14:15
3
Vos Walter
Olen
3:18:05
4
Eyssen Ronny
Lommel
3:18:06
5
Van Hout Pierre
Valkenswaard (NED)
3:20:07
6
Eyselbergs Marc
Bevel
3:20:20
7
Bervoets Marc
Balen
3:22:39
8
Spooren Jeroen
's-Hertogenbosch (NE
3:24:17
9
Sleurs Domninique
Overpelt
3:26:07
10
Smolders Alex
Dessel
3:26:32
11
Vanduffel Koen
Lommel
3:26:41
12
Wens Raf
Mol
3:26:43
13
Claesen Eric
Kortenaken
3:26:55
14
Verwielen Rene
Bocholt
3:28:41
15
Peeters Kris
Paal
3:29:22
16
Vandenberg Frank
Lommel
3:29:54
17
Boeckx Geert
Geel
3:31:57
18
Van Der Heyden Jack
Den Dungen (NED)
3:34:02
19
Suls Jan
Mol
3:35:07
20
Bogers Eric
Breda (NED)
3:35:19
21
Daems Rudi
Lommel
3:35:22
22
Van Esser Piet
Ittervoort (NED)
3:36:12
23
Swinnen Gert
Lommel
3:36:13
24
Aarts Peter
Overpelt
3:38:15
25
Van de Wakker Albert
Valkenswaard (NED)
3:39:02
26
Puginkel Peter
Bergeyk (NED)
3:40:25
27
Driesen Frans
Oud-Turnhout
3:46:11
28
Bergmans Ivo
Lommel
3:46:45
29
Bries Jos
Herselt
3:47:06
30
Meeus Tony
Lommel
3:48:09
31
Loopman Rudy
Kapellen (Antw.)
3:50:18
32
Op het Veld Peter
Herkenbosch (NED)
3:50:20
33
Jennen Luc
Balen
3:51:24
34
Devijver Karl
Mol
3:51:25
35
Berghmans David
Lommel
3:51:42
36
De Voght Peter
Arendonk
3:55:03
37
Geboers Erik
Balen
3:58:02
38
Curinckx Jef
Oud-Turnhout
4:01:28
39
Holleman Bas
Kapellen (Antw.)
4:03:10
40
Spoormans Danny
Arendonk
4:03:38
41
Jeurissen Louis
Valkenswaard (NED)
4:08:22
42
Van den Borre Henk
Arendonk
4:43:34
43
Hultermans Bas
Valkenswaard (NED)
4:43:34
D, MARATHON 100KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thys Eric
Olmen
3:14:07
2
Suls Andreas
Mol
3:14:07
3
Van Och Jean
Lommel
3:14:07
4
Schobben Nico
Genk
3:16:32
5
Vanhulsel Leon
Lommel
3:18:08
6
Luits Willy
Lommel
3:24:11
7
Mangelschots Maurice
Paal
3:24:14
8
Wallants Freddy
Aarschot
3:24:16
9
Kuyken JP
Lommel
3:27:41
10
Peeters Ronny
Arendonk
3:28:32
11
Van Neuten Paul
Olen
3:35:28
12
Vandenbroek Gilbert
Paal
3:36:10
13
Prince Gerard
Son (NED)
3:48:52
14
Severyns Jean
Tessenderlo
3:49:22
15
Fourneau Eddy
Lommel
3:53:57
16
Broeckx Jozef
Retie
3:56:10
17
Geuens Hendrik
Balen
3:58:59
18
Schurgers Ludo
Lommel
4:01:47
19
Daelman Roger
Eksel
4:03:09
20
Droste Richard
Bergeyk (NED)
4:03:46
21
Jennes Marc
Herselt
4:05:46
22
Engels Boudewijn
Harelbeke
4:19:28
23
Hennes Walter
Berlaar
4:20:07
24
Peels AJT
Valkenswaard (NED)
4:22:09
25
Hoeks Guillome
Lommel
4:23:05
26
Van Langenakker Lucien
Lommel
4:51:32
uitslagverwerking run4fun --- tot volgend jaar zondag 4 juli 2004
Uitslagen.nl
08-07-2003 11:49