Uitslagenlijst Stratenloop van Middenmeer

Wieringerwerf - Donderdag 3 juli 2003

M1KM, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jerno Viergever
3:30
2
Rik van de Meer
3:35
3
Tim Zuidhof
3:38
4
Bas Groot
3:47
5
Bram Tjalma
3:54
6
Jesper Zuurbier
3:55
7
Kees Bakker
3:59
8
Twan Groot
4:12
9
Matthieu Faber
4:23
10
Daan van de Meer
4:55
11
Matthijs Hart
5:25
12
Dave van Zijl
5:59
13
Lion Bok
5:59
V1 KM, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Tjalma
3:36
2
Marieke van Breukelen
3:49
3
Omaira Miltenburg
3:53
4
Annemiek Meijerink
4:24
5
Ellen van Wieren
4:57
6
Hester Verhage
5:58
7
Eline van Breukelen
6:10
8
Floortje van Kampen
6:10
9
Romay Bok
6:16
10
Jetske van Kampen
6:30
M4 KM, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Zuidhof
11:51
2
Jan Bakker
15:53
3
Edgar Miltenburg
16:40
4
Henk Evers
16:46
5
Rob Stavenuiter
17:36
6
Coen van der Geest
18:14
7
Anko Top
18:15
8
Lex de Boer
18:33
9
Mark Hooijberg
19:06
10
Gijs Honing
19:16
11
Herman Hommen
19:23
12
Eef Meijerink
20:43
13
Piet Buisman
23:19
14
Larry Sadler
26:46
V4 KM, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margret van Kampen
17:51
2
Anne Stavenuiter
18:27
3
Channe Noort
20:13
4
Anny Top
20:39
5
Karin van Wieren
20:57
6
Mila Top
21:15
7
Gre Kauw
21:16
8
Linda Tromp
21:54
9
Maria Meijerink
23:17
M8 KM, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arno van den Berg
29:05
2
Hans Baart
29:24
3
Peter Mettes
29:31
4
Andre Gerritsen
29:33
5
Gerard Warnaar
30:01
6
Jan Bruin
30:04
7
Erik Bakker
30:07
8
Co Looijenstein
30:33
9
Kees Sijm
30:52
10
Martin Hoefakker
31:09
11
Jan Smit
31:23
12
Hans van der Kooi
31:27
13
Jarri Jung
31:41
14
Ruud van Breukelen
31:44
15
Nico Wenker
32:47
16
John Neinhofer
33:06
17
Sjaak Pronk
33:12
18
Wiebrand Top
33:34
19
Dirk Jimmink
33:36
20
Jan de Dood
34:12
21
J J Poland
34:16
22
H Hoekstra
34:21
23
Coen Zuurbier
35:04
24
Bertus Donker
35:18
25
Jan van Woesink
35:19
26
Jan Bouma
35:39
27
G van Tienderen
35:52
28
Gertjan van 't Riet
36:24
29
Kees van Koersveld
36:42
30
Rob Rooijackers
37:09
31
Michel Mooij
37:10
32
Gerard Beerepoot
37:17
33
Piet Pronk
38:14
34
Mark Kauw
38:47
35
Jeroen van Heerwaarden
40:58
36
Jan van Oers
41:41
37
Edwin Bakker
43:51
38
Jan Pancras
50:26
V8 KM, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke van Bruggen
32:09
2
Hellen Leijen
34:57
3
Elles Wagenaar
36:33
4
Ank Zegers
41:42
5
Jolanda Gerritsen
41:44
www.uitslagen.nl
23-01-2010 20:36