Uitslagenlijst Galgenloop

Berkel-Enschot - Zondag 29 juni 2003

M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg
53:10
2
John Graafmans
Udenhout
58:14
3
Jeroen van Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
59:21
4
Corne van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
59:42
5
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
1:01:22
6
Geert Abraham
Hilvarenbeek
1:01:41
7
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
1:02:08
8
Joerie Kouwenberg
Tilburg
1:03:19
9
Theo Vermeer
Attila
1:03:28
10
Camille Hendriks
AVR '69
1:03:43
11
Ad vd Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:00
12
Fabian Spoor
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:13
13
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
1:06:47
14
Corne Raaijmakers
Tilburg
1:10:03
15
Marcel Boonen
Tilburg
1:10:35
16
Gerrij van Gastel
Kaatsheuvel
1:11:16
17
Marcel Tilburg
Tilburg
1:13:11
18
Theon Scholten
Tilburg
1:19:19
19
Johan Stroucken
Tilburg Road Runners
1:19:45
20
Frans Breed
Boxmeer
1:20:07
21
Paul van Gorp
Tilburg
1:29:03
M 40+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
55:02
2
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
59:51
3
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
1:00:33
4
Luud Rutten
Dongen
1:00:50
5
Philip Eijlander
tilburg
1:01:17
6
Frans Dieden
Udenhout
1:03:30
7
Gijs Franken
Dongen
1:03:38
8
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep PK
1:04:17
9
Gersan Diepstraten
Atledo
1:04:20
10
Jos van Gils
Atledo
1:05:02
11
Ad Embregts
Atledo
1:05:25
12
Jan van der Lee
Tempo
1:05:58
13
Will Vugs
Berkel-Enschot
1:06:21
14
Jo Paaijmans
Taxandria
1:06:42
15
Hens Koreman
Atledo
1:06:45
16
Toon van Baast
Tilburg
1:09:54
17
Arno van Esch
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:42
18
Harrie Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:11:16
19
Rinus Groot
Breda
1:12:01
20
Rini Michils
Tilburg
1:12:12
21
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg
1:12:19
22
Kees Looze
VOAB
1:13:42
23
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
1:14:26
24
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
1:14:52
25
Jos van der Broek
Tilburg
1:14:54
26
Ad van Alphen
Gilze
1:17:43
27
Jan de Bruijn
Spiridon
1:20:28
28
Sjef Janssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:28
29
Simon Kossen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:39:57
V, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Kok
VOAB
1:07:01
2
Renee van der Pluijm
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:25
3
Trudie Schils
Attila
1:30:07
V 35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Vos
Spiridon
1:07:45
2
Joke van Gils
Atledo
1:18:25
3
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
1:21:23
M REC, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Schoenmakers
Tilburg
1:02:53
2
Erwin Toet
Berkel-Enschot
1:04:32
3
Maurits Appels
Tilburg
1:05:52
4
Joost Vugs
Berkel-Enschot
1:05:57
5
Ron Breij
Tilburg
1:06:06
6
Cees Broeders
Tilburg
1:06:54
7
Peter Marcelis
Tilburg
1:07:31
8
Paul Langeberg
Tilburg
1:07:59
9
Paul van Lieshout
Tilburg
1:08:03
10
Paul Visser
Tilburg
1:09:02
11
John Drenk
Kaatsheuvel
1:09:15
12
Wil Lips
Rijen
1:09:42
13
Carlo Snel
Berkel-Enschot
1:10:01
14
Hans Jorissen
1:10:15
15
Nico Micallef
Bergen op Zoom
1:10:31
16
Theo Walbeek
Goirle
1:11:38
17
Sjef Paaijmans
Oisterwijk
1:11:44
18
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
1:12:32
19
Frank Jole
Berkel-Enschot
1:12:52
20
Marc Boers
Loon op Zand
1:12:56
21
Mark Verschuren
Berkel-Enschot
1:12:59
22
Ange36 -Erez
Breda
1:13:08
23
Maas Piet
Tilburg
1:13:20
24
Martin Geurts
Loon op Zand
1:13:21
25
Luuk Schipperen
Tilburg
1:13:24
26
Peter Muntel
Enschede
1:13:38
27
Herman van Haaren
Tilburg
1:14:06
28
Anton van Dorp
Berkel-Enschot
1:14:36
29
Frik van Wel
Oisterwijk
1:14:40
30
Cjharles Korthout
Berkel-Enschot
1:14:48
31
Peter Faber
Tilburg
1:14:54
32
Harold de Roij
Oisterwijk
1:15:07
33
Jan van der Laak
Heeswijk Dinther
1:15:13
34
Roelof 't Gilde
Tilburg
1:15:30
35
Peter van der Staak
Tilburg
1:15:30
36
Paul Doevedans
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:32
37
Roger Lafebre
Tilburg
1:15:40
38
Niek Hendriks
Goirle
1:16:33
39
Wim van de Pol
Udenhout
1:16:41
40
Jac op 't Hoog
Moergestel
1:16:59
41
Jan op t Hoog
Moergestel
1:17:51
42
Jos Gevers
Berkel-Enschot
1:17:52
43
Jan Vriens
Tilburg
1:17:53
44
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
1:18:20
45
Wim Nieuwehuizen
Tilburg
1:18:37
46
Piet van de Wiel
Vught
1:18:41
47
Frans Muskens
Berkel-Enschot
1:18:41
48
Makoto Umemote
Tilburg
1:19:30
49
Wim Moonen
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:42
50
Frans van de Sande
Berkel-Enschot
1:20:36
51
Kees Hess
Haaren
1:20:44
52
Jan Nuijten
Berkel-Enschot
1:20:48
53
Cees Pasmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:20:54
54
HJoep Prince
Vught
1:21:40
55
Wim Seebregts
Oisterwijk
1:21:54
56
Aertssen
Tilburg
1:22:01
57
Ad Frederiks
Haaren
1:22:07
58
Tawe Breebaart
Tilburg
1:22:25
59
Peter Kustermans
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:28
60
Coy Jansen
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:46
61
Nico Hamakers
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:49
62
Daan Teunissen
Tilburg
1:23:55
63
Piet van Corven
Udenhout
1:24:05
64
Luc Spiegels
Udenhout
1:24:41
65
Bart Jacobs
Tilburg
1:25:01
66
William Pallandt
Tilburg
1:25:06
67
Johan Gielen
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:15
68
Berry Heerebout
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:37
69
L A J Winkelmolen
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:46
70
Fons Klemans
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:48
71
Ruud Haket
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:49
72
Ernest Zijlmans
Tilburg
1:25:54
73
A Dietvoorst
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:00
74
Henry Evers
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:07
75
Tonnie Scheutjens
Tilburg
1:27:51
76
Ad Hamers
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:34
77
Siegfried van Schooten
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:59
78
Jack Wijffels
Berkel-Enschot
1:29:00
79
Geert Visser
Tilburg
1:29:17
80
Igor Bots
Huizen
1:30:09
81
Vijay Paragh
Tilburg
1:30:24
82
Henk Peys
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:59
83
Harrie Keusters
Tilburg
1:31:19
84
Werner den Hartog
Moergestel
1:32:09
85
Leo Mutsaers
Berkel-Enschot
1:32:13
86
Geert-Jan Snellen
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:39
87
Frans Hamers
Berkel-Enschot
1:34:04
88
Rein Peeters
Uden
1:34:23
89
Jorgen Engel
Tilburg
1:34:54
90
Ostagen
Tilburg
1:34:54
91
Lauran Wijffels
Berkel-Enschot
1:35:57
92
Yasno Kashi
Tilburg
1:36:32
93
E Schretlen
Nijmegen
1:36:48
94
Martin Geurts
Loon op Zand
1:37:58
95
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg
1:38:54
96
Hans Pieteren
Tilburg
1:39:44
97
Cees Hermsen
Berkel-Enschot
1:40:35
98
H Bellinga
Leusden
1:42:32
99
Andy van Vught
Tilburg
1:43:03
100
H Bras
Berkel-Enschot
1:45:13
101
Frans Reijnen
Tilburg
1:48:30
102
Janiel Eggers
tielen
2:02:22
V REC, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke van Dongen
Tilburg
1:13:31
2
Marielle Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
1:15:10
3
José van Disseldorp
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:06
4
Susanne van den Berg
Moergestel
1:21:10
5
Margriet van de Vliet
Teteringen
1:22:12
6
Carlijn Westenburg
Amsterdam
1:22:21
7
Ginette Verkleij
Amsterdam
1:24:42
8
Conny Nieuwlands
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:00
9
Lijdia van Bruggen
Udenhout
1:26:09
10
Carolien Kommeren
Amsterdam
1:31:17
11
Monique van Laere-Haan
Berkel-Enschot
1:32:24
12
Elke Pasmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:18
13
C Schretlen
Berkel-Enschot
1:36:48
14
Carola Keulers
Tilburg
1:37:53
15
Patricia Vromans
Berkel-Enschot
1:38:58
16
Wilma Wulms
Tilburg
1:40:37
17
Ellen van de Ven
Berkel-Enschot
1:41:23
M REC, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Weijters
Berkel-Enschot
18:02
2
Bjorn de Laat
Diessen
18:47
3
Wil Mantel
Rijen
18:59
4
Gijs de Graaf
Berkel-Enschot
19:43
5
Johan van Dijk
Goirle
20:05
6
Teun Zoontjens
Berkel-Enschot
20:25
7
Laurens Jansen
Berkel-Enschot
20:28
8
Ad van den Eijderbers
Moergestel
21:26
9
Reg Otten
Goirle
21:43
10
Ben van den Brand
Tilburg
22:41
11
Glenn van Hamond
Berkel-Enschot
22:48
12
Theo Prince
Tilburg
22:54
13
Peter van Velthoven
Moergestel
23:39
14
Jack Fonken
Moergestel
23:44
15
Arjen Roos
Udenhout
24:08
16
Ruud Vorselaars
Oisterwijk
24:18
17
Edwin Spaan
Berkel-Enschot
25:03
18
Ger Heesbeen
25:08
19
Rob Liebregts
Oisterwijk
28:45
V REC, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hedwich Spierings
Goirle
26:44
2
Leonie Jansen
27:04
3
Peggy Diederiks
Tilburg
28:46
4
Brigitte van Mil-Koene
Berkel-Enschot
28:52
5
Marieke in 't Groen
Dongen
28:59
6
Ellie Goumans
29:26
7
Daniella Visker
Goirle
38:06
8
Diny van Lissum
Tilburg
38:30
www.uitslagen.nl
06-07-2003 11:52