Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon en 10 km

Roosendaal - Zondag 22 juni 2003

RECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan van Beusich
Mijnsheerenland
33:23
33:09
2
Richard van Oosterhout
Sint Willebrord
34:39
34:37
3
Erik van Driel
's-Gravenhage
36:18
36:15
4
Kelly Schellings
Gulpen
36:30
36:23
5
Adri Mous
Woensdrecht
37:34
37:01
6
Jurgen Holling
Zevenbergen
37:36
37:17
7
Wim Rommens
Roosendaal
37:47
37:40
8
Pascal van Overmeire
Roosendaal
39:14
39:03
9
Jos van Gisbergen
Bergen op Zoom
39:22
39:18
10
Stef Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
39:27
39:13
11
Bas de Zwart
Roosendaal
39:28
39:26
12
Dion Wevers
Roosendaal
39:54
39:32
13
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
39:56
39:32
14
Teun van Uffelen
Roosendaal
39:59
39:52
15
Henri Van Raemdonck
Putte
40:04
39:50
16
Marc Castenmiller
Roosendaal
40:15
40:09
17
Mickel Baayens
Sprundel
40:28
40:07
18
Joris Brouwer
Raamsdonk
40:29
40:20
19
Mart Honen
Roosendaal
40:30
39:13
20
Bram van Veen
Bergen op Zoom
40:32
39:48
21
Thierry Frik
Oud Gastel
40:36
40:02
22
André Blok
Steenbergen Nb
40:39
40:27
23
Jesse Verbraak
Roosendaal
40:55
39:55
24
René Dielemans
Fijnaart
41:31
41:19
25
Ronald Hennen
Merksem (BEL)
41:36
41:25
26
Willem van de Sanden
Roosendaal
41:38
41:32
27
Enz0 Cassaro
Wijchen
41:44
41:02
28
Marcel Mooijekind
Fijnaart
41:45
41:24
29
Paul Reeuwijk
Pijnacker
41:49
40:44
30
Jan Jacobs
Oudenbosch
41:49
41:47
31
Dennis van Dorst
Roosendaal
42:00
40:28
32
Fred Dieleman
Roosendaal
42:02
40:55
33
Sander van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
42:04
41:55
34
Werner Bruijns
Roosendaal
42:11
41:25
35
Manon McAloney-Broumel
Roosendaal
42:11
41:45
36
Micha de Jong
Alkmaar
42:20
42:06
37
Eelon de Jong
Standdaarbuiten
42:22
41:46
38
Johan Zantboer
Steenbergen Nb
42:23
42:23
39
Jan van der Stelt
Sleeuwijk
42:24
41:45
40
Serge Lievens
Ossendrecht
42:30
42:03
41
Mart Hopmans
Roosendaal
42:31
42:20
42
P Gommers
Roosendaal
42:34
42:27
43
Tijs van Uffelen
Roosendaal
42:44
42:25
44
Ronald Huijgens
Dinteloord
42:45
42:32
45
Michel van der Weegen
Oud Gastel
42:46
42:31
46
Gertjan Perdaems
Wouw
42:49
42:30
47
Sander Geijs
Rotterdam
42:49
42:13
48
Rien Verwijs
Roosendaal
42:51
42:24
49
Nico Micallef
Bergen op Zoom
42:52
42:23
50
Dion Koens
Roosendaal
43:01
42:25
51
Jan van Limpt
Wouwse Plantage
43:02
42:18
52
Freek Roza
Zevenbergen
43:08
43:08
53
Wim Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
43:12
43:12
54
Peter Dietvorst
Woensdrecht
43:21
43:07
55
Rene Shoop
Halsteren
43:22
42:59
56
Toby Wijkmans
Roosendaal
43:24
42:20
57
Dennis Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
43:26
42:39
58
Rob Epping
Roosendaal
43:26
43:08
59
Stefan Schroot
Roosendaal
43:26
43:01
60
Rom Jongeneelen
Rucphen
43:28
43:19
61
Alex van Gastel
Wernhout
43:31
43:01
62
Koen van Helmond
Roosendaal
43:32
42:29
63
Melvin Pels
Roosendaal
43:33
41:40
64
Tijan Bofane
Roosendaal
43:36
43:23
65
Martijn Broeders
Sprundel
43:40
42:53
66
Toon van Peer
Roosendaal
43:41
43:30
67
Ad de Jong
Roosendaal
43:45
43:22
68
Peter van den Dries
Heinkenszand
43:46
42:59
69
Gertjan van der Weijde
Bavel
43:50
42:54
70
Peter Schipper
Zoetermeer
43:52
42:51
71
Dennis Gommers
Roosendaal
43:53
43:42
72
C Mathijssen
Roosendaal
43:54
43:36
73
David van de Zeep
Roosendaal
43:56
43:05
74
Wouter Kurpershoek
Axel
43:58
42:21
75
Koen Niederer
Roosendaal
44:01
43:37
76
Ad Pertijs
Fijnaart
44:02
43:55
77
Peter de Vos
Oud gastel
44:04
43:48
78
Pierre Kop
Roosendaal
44:07
43:37
79
Mark van den Boer
Roosendaal
44:08
43:37
80
B Suijkerbuijk
Standdaarbuiten
44:14
43:42
81
Eric van Sprundel
Roosendaal
44:15
43:54
82
John Mens
Bergen op Zoom
44:17
43:15
83
Bart Smeets
Kapellen (BEL)
44:25
43:48
84
Christian Stuyts
Halsteren
44:27
43:50
85
Erwin Snepvangers
Roosendaal
44:28
44:08
86
Leo Koetsenruyter
Roosendaal
44:28
44:01
87
Emile van de Brand
Oudenbosch
44:29
44:11
88
Koen van Kaam
Bergen op Zoom
44:35
42:15
89
Kick van Loon
Hoogerheide
44:39
43:15
90
Dirk van Benthem
Roosendaal
44:40
44:21
91
Louis Nelen
Nispen
44:46
44:24
92
Pim Overheijden
Roosendaal
44:52
43:43
93
Dennis Moerland
Stavenisse
44:52
43:06
94
Patrick Hugens
Ossendrecht
44:54
43:10
95
Lars Rutjes
Wouw
44:58
43:53
96
P de Rooij
Roosendaal
44:59
44:37
97
Piet Knobel
Roosendaal
45:00
44:02
98
Teun van Lier
Oud Gastel
45:02
44:12
99
Paul Elsten
Roosendaal
45:02
44:12
100
Rudie Gerdes
Roosendaal
45:03
43:59
101
Stan Nefs
Lepelstraat
45:07
44:52
102
Frank van Roode
Roosendaal
45:07
44:55
103
Werner van Beers
Roosendaal
45:08
44:07
104
Pelagie Faber
Breda
45:11
44:46
105
Jean-Paul Vergouwen
Roosendaal
45:12
44:53
106
Johan Buijs
Roosendaal
45:15
44:42
107
Flip van Benthem
Roosendaal
45:16
44:56
108
Peter van Oers
Wouw
45:17
44:57
109
Paul Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
45:21
44:57
110
F Roovers
Roosendaal
45:24
43:59
111
Bob Stoeken
Etten-Leur
45:24
45:14
112
Brick van Waes
Breda
45:25
43:36
113
Alex Raggers
Roosendaal
45:27
44:15
114
Jan Vermunt
Roosendaal
45:34
45:26
115
Peter Tijl
Eindhoven
45:36
44:43
116
Verstraten
Klundert
45:37
43:58
117
Sven Berkelmans
Roosendaal
45:37
44:48
118
Geert Knook
Willemstad Nb
45:39
45:18
119
Rudolf van Gastel
Roosendaal
45:41
45:20
120
Eddy Quirijnen
Putte
45:41
45:01
121
Richard Bouwens
Steenbergen Nb
45:43
44:36
122
Diederik Schoolenberg
Dordrecht
45:44
45:15
123
Koert Gobbens
rucphen
45:44
45:19
124
Cor Geers
Roosendaal
45:46
45:14
125
Arnold de Krom
Halsteren
45:50
44:27
126
Lian van Gastel
Wernhout
45:53
45:24
127
Gerard van Gastel
Wernhout
45:53
45:24
128
Joop Vogelaar
Numansdorp
45:54
45:27
129
Martijn Bakx
Roosendaal
45:59
44:50
130
Ronald Bastiaensen
Nispen
46:04
45:42
131
Ron Hopstaken
Roosendaal
46:11
45:41
132
Arthur Faessen
Dordrecht
46:12
45:05
133
W van Hees
Oud Gastel
46:17
46:06
134
Stan van Raay
Roosendaal
46:17
45:31
135
Toon van Oorschot
Heijningen
46:17
46:02
136
Caro Bakker
Roosendaal
46:17
44:24
137
Albert Verbraak
Roosendaal
46:17
45:38
138
Peter van Meel
Bergen op Zoom
46:18
45:34
139
Frank Verkooijen
Utrecht
46:19
44:53
140
Hans-Peter Nouwen
Roosendaal
46:20
45:01
141
René Augustijn
Bergen op Zoom
46:21
45:39
142
Dennis Suikerbuik
Steenbergen Nb
46:21
45:15
143
Martien Mooijman
Roosendaal
46:22
45:22
144
Martijn de Kock
Breda
46:22
45:15
145
Theo Vleeskens
Roosendaal
46:25
45:59
146
John Haksteen
Dordrecht
46:25
45:10
147
Steven vd Meer
Klundert
46:27
45:39
148
Piet de Rooij
Bergen op Zoom
46:27
45:31
149
Ger van Leent
Roosendaal
46:32
45:50
150
Van Doren
Essen (BEL)
46:34
44:38
151
L Noordijk
Bergen op Zoom
46:37
44:51
152
Ronald Rombouts
Meerle
46:37
45:18
153
Roel van Nes
Oud Gastel
46:43
44:56
154
A van der Steen
Rucphen
46:49
46:28
155
Michiel Haffmans
's-Hertogenbosch
46:53
45:26
156
Kim Knibbeler
Bergen op Zoom
46:56
46:46
157
Harry Suijkerbuijk
Heerle
46:57
45:42
158
Leonard Haeck
Wouw
46:58
46:09
159
Hans Meijer
Schiedam
47:05
46:50
160
Erik Willemsen
Breda
47:12
47:03
161
Jan Neys
Essen (BEL)
47:13
46:40
162
Roel Heijnen
Roosendaal
47:16
46:27
163
Marcel van Ekeren
Halsteren
47:17
46:42
164
Marco Ernest
Halsteren
47:17
46:40
165
Sjoerd Joosen
Roosendaal
47:18
46:33
166
Anneke Baabbi-Engelen
Oudenbosch
47:18
46:50
167
Wim Uytdewilligen
Wouwse Plantage
47:20
46:34
168
Frans Aarts
Sprundel
47:21
45:24
169
Rien Iriks
Fijnaart
47:21
46:29
170
Fedor Hamelink
Goes
47:23
46:33
171
Marita Castenmiller
Roosendaal
47:25
46:34
172
Arnout Visschedijk
Roosendaal
47:25
46:34
173
A Huijsmans
Zevenbergen
47:25
46:57
174
Henk Musters
Oud Gastel
47:25
46:58
175
Armand Verspeek
Rotterdam
47:26
45:17
176
Jan van Leeuwen
Roosendaal
47:29
45:37
177
Sebastiaan Noort
Roosendaal
47:30
47:17
178
Ad vd Hoek
Bergen op Zoom
47:30
46:51
179
Chiel Grishaver
Bergen op Zoom
47:32
47:17
180
René Luijken
Roosendaal
47:33
46:02
181
Hans Roovers
Roosendaal
47:35
46:02
182
Jerome de Clercq
Roosendaal
47:35
47:22
183
Saskia Bulkmans
Roosendaal
47:36
46:17
184
Nicky Swinkels
Roosendaal
47:36
47:23
185
Gert Elst
Roosendaal
47:37
46:16
186
M Loogman
Roosendaal
47:38
46:52
187
Corné Speek
Oudenbosch
47:40
47:13
188
Marc Naalden
Roosendaal
47:42
46:29
189
Robert Boonman
Rucphen
47:43
47:30
190
Ruud Meesters
Steenbergen Nb
47:43
45:39
191
Jacco Willemsen
Steenbergen Nb
47:44
46:38
192
Francois Hurxkens
Roosendaal
47:45
47:25
193
Johan van Gils
heerle
47:46
46:34
194
Ad van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
47:47
47:23
195
Ernst Guillaume
Breda
47:50
45:32
196
Chris de Visser
Almere
47:50
45:54
197
Theo Vermunt
Standdaarbuiten
47:51
46:15
198
Aalt van 't Hoog
Sprundel
47:52
46:57
199
Peter van Nijnatten
Schijf
47:53
46:26
200
Jack Braspenning
Roosendaal
47:54
46:24
201
Radboud Kemme
Bergen op Zoom
47:56
47:04
202
Frans de Klerk
Roosendaal
47:56
46:04
203
Frank Mol
Roosendaal
47:57
47:21
204
Roger Jeremiasse
Halsteren
47:59
46:12
205
Johan Kouwenberg
Halsteren
47:59
46:36
206
Robert Jongmans
Roosendaal
48:00
47:27
207
Antoine Slabberkoorn
Roosendaal
48:00
47:27
208
Mark Baselier
Roosendaal
48:01
47:40
209
Tini Coppens
Roosendaal
48:01
47:23
210
Dirk Danen
Roosendaal
48:04
46:10
211
Paul Barbé
Bergen op Zoom
48:04
47:22
212
Pieter van Geel
Roosendaal
48:05
46:18
213
Niels Groels
Roosendaal
48:06
46:56
214
E Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:07
47:30
215
Marion Mol
Roosendaal
48:07
47:14
216
Vincent van Suylekom
Zwijndrecht
48:08
45:51
217
Mieke Verschuren
Rijsbergen
48:08
47:15
218
Marianne Kemme-Jubbega
Bergen op Zoom
48:11
47:21
219
Alex Dugandzija
Roosendaal
48:14
47:04
220
Erik Wennekes
Tilburg
48:18
47:55
221
Frans Scheepers
Roosendaal
48:18
48:06
222
Peter Doggen
Heerle
48:18
46:52
223
Ben Cornel
Zevenbergen
48:20
47:31
224
Edwin Koning
Roosendaal
48:23
46:51
225
Astrid Nous
Breda
48:23
47:27
226
Marcel Derksen
Bergen op Zoom
48:25
47:12
227
Ramon Helmons
Roosendaal
48:28
48:07
228
Joost de Zwart
Roosendaal
48:29
47:23
229
Cor van Boxtel
Roosendaal
48:29
46:42
230
Sander van Boxtel
Eindhoven
48:30
46:43
231
Bert-Jan Bos
Breda
48:32
46:14
232
Paul Hopstaken
Roosendaal
48:32
47:29
233
Emile Elzinga
Zaamslag
48:33
47:16
234
Ger Dam
Roosendaal
48:35
47:22
235
Tony Haverkamp
Nispen
48:35
46:23
236
Toon Scheepers
Nispen
48:36
46:24
237
M van Nijnatten
Oudenbosch
48:39
48:21
238
Mark Luijken
Rucphen
48:40
47:06
239
Ewald van Egeraat
Tholen
48:41
47:45
240
Herman van Empel
Roosendaal
48:42
48:07
241
Ad Wisse
Bergen op Zoom
48:43
46:44
242
Matthé Minheere
Roosendaal
48:47
47:29
243
Abdul karim Barrie
Roosendaal
48:47
48:35
244
Dennis Coppens
Wouw
48:48
48:27
245
Albert van Sprundel
Heerle
48:48
48:31
246
Michel Baars
Roosendaal
48:48
47:41
247
Carlo van Merriënboer
Stampersgat
48:50
48:20
248
Arie Westdijk
Roosendaal
48:55
47:58
249
F Hosseinion
Breda
48:56
47:30
250
Mario Kemps
Nispen
48:58
48:03
251
Edgar Stormbroek
Rotterdam
48:58
48:39
252
Henk Stormbroek
Nijkerk Gld
48:58
48:39
253
Peter Damen
Roosendaal
48:59
47:58
254
R Dammers
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
49:00
46:44
255
W van Loon
Oud Gastel
49:02
48:35
256
Mark Westdijk
Roosendaal
49:03
48:06
257
Arturo Garcia
Roosendaal
49:04
48:52
258
Ad van der Westen
Roosendaal
49:06
48:55
259
Kik Modest
Kalmthout (BEL)
49:07
47:32
260
Wim Joosen
Putte
49:08
47:37
261
Tijmen Hartog
Roosendaal
49:10
48:44
262
Arthus Vermeulen
Roosendaal
49:11
48:56
263
Pieter Meijer
Roosendaal
49:11
48:55
264
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
49:12
48:32
265
Costian Knoet
Halsteren
49:13
47:49
266
C Hoevenaars
Roosendaal
49:13
48:37
267
L Baartmans
Roosendaal
49:13
48:38
268
Ludo Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
49:14
48:33
269
John Schellings
Gulpen
49:17
47:26
270
Frank van Beek
Zundert
49:19
48:04
271
Carlo Loos
Roosendaal
49:20
48:24
272
Silvano van Sprundel
Roosendaal
49:20
48:10
273
Robert van der Muuren
Oud Gastel
49:20
48:10
274
Gijs Spijkers
Nieuwmoer (BEL)
49:21
48:30
275
Wilma van Hooijdonk
Hoeven
49:21
48:26
276
Jeroen Buijs
Roosendaal
49:22
49:06
277
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
49:24
48:23
278
May Costermans
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
49:26
48:45
279
Bas Tolhuizen
Roosendaal
49:27
47:42
280
Willy Besters
Roosendaal
49:28
48:53
281
Peter Godschalk
Roosendaal
49:28
49:02
282
Marcel Oelemans
sittard
49:29
48:11
283
Cor Niederer
Roosendaal
49:32
48:38
284
Johan de Keizer
Roosendaal
49:32
48:56
285
Rudy Rijsdijk
Oud Gastel
49:34
48:47
286
Edward Alberts
Voorburg
49:35
48:08
287
Mona Videler
Bergen op Zoom
49:35
48:43
288
Kim Doomen
Oud Gastel
49:36
48:28
289
Jos Struys
Grootebroek
49:37
48:33
290
Hans Thielen
Roosendaal
49:38
48:30
291
Bas Schot
Roosendaal
49:38
48:56
292
Kees Koevoets
Breda
49:39
47:20
293
Marianne Bijman
Bergen op Zoom
49:42
47:23
294
Jean Pierre Touw
Roosendaal
49:43
47:07
295
Mark Stuij
Roosendaal
49:43
48:36
296
Arjan van den Bempt
Roosendaal
49:43
48:30
297
Jack van den Bergh
Roosendaal
49:44
48:31
298
Leo Adriaansen
Steenbergen Nb
49:44
49:13
299
Joost de Swart
Roosendaal
49:44
48:51
300
Henri Esmeijer
Bergen op Zoom
49:45
47:56
301
Dickkenboer
's-Gravenhage
49:45
49:16
302
Frans Deijkers
Roosendaal
49:46
48:52
303
Richard van der Mast
Roosendaal
49:46
48:13
304
Edwin Hendrickx
Rijsbergen
49:50
48:42
305
Anton Frantzen
Tilburg
49:50
47:28
306
Remy Jansen
Roosendaal
49:52
48:34
307
Kees Siemons
Etten-Leur
49:52
48:45
308
Hans van Kempen
Barendrecht
49:54
47:40
309
Wil Brouwers
Roosendaal
49:55
48:38
310
Carlos Musters
Nieuw Vossemeer
49:56
48:39
311
Sander Geleijns
Roosendaal
49:57
49:16
312
Anita Meulenbroeks
Bergen op Zoom
49:58
49:07
313
Daniel Jacobs
Roosendaal
49:59
48:55
314
Jan Bakker
Roosendaal
50:01
49:25
315
Jayton Hokke
Oudenbosch
50:02
49:01
316
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
50:02
49:22
317
J Haverkamp
Roosendaal
50:02
47:19
318
Chris Zorgdrager
Ossendrecht
50:05
48:20
319
S Goorhuis
Roosendaal
50:05
49:43
320
Peter Wouters
Roosendaal
50:06
49:35
321
D van Klaveren
's-Gravenhage
50:07
48:41
322
Antoon Timmers
Stampersgat
50:08
49:14
323
Jan van den Boom
Valkenswaard
50:11
48:33
324
Edwin Rademakers
Roosendaal
50:11
48:52
325
Stephen Notenboom
Roosendaal
50:13
50:03
326
Peter W van Duin
Dordrecht
50:14
48:22
327
Andres Segers
Roosendaal
50:14
48:14
328
Bas van der Hoeven
Roosendaal
50:17
47:41
329
Lea Bogers
Roosendaal
50:17
49:24
330
Raymond van Iersel
Roosendaal
50:18
48:06
331
Jan Bontjer
Roosendaal
50:19
50:09
332
Dré Dekkers
Nispen
50:19
47:53
333
Olaf van Overveld
Roosendaal
50:20
48:28
334
Marco Lodiers
Roosendaal
50:20
48:18
335
Piet Geleyns
Roosendaal
50:23
49:36
336
Robert Westra
Bergen op Zoom
50:23
48:59
337
W van Hooijdonk
Hoeven
50:24
47:31
338
Cor Zijlmans
Roosendaal
50:25
50:01
339
Toon van Steenpaal
Wouw
50:28
50:15
340
Corné Veraart
Roosendaal
50:29
50:16
341
Debbie Gommers
Roosendaal
50:29
50:18
342
Koen Smulders
Roosendaal
50:30
47:32
343
Stephen s Kaimondo
Roosendaal
50:32
50:21
344
Karin Moerkens
Roosendaal
50:35
49:02
345
Richard van Nobelen
Oudenbosch
50:36
49:09
346
Edwin Crielaard
Roosendaal
50:39
50:07
347
Bob Koorevaar
Roosendaal
50:39
50:11
348
Kees Cools
Roosendaal
50:40
49:43
349
Jos van den Berg
Roosendaal
50:40
49:43
350
Kees Swinkels
Roosendaal
50:41
50:24
351
Mario Bierkens
Roosendaal
50:41
50:01
352
Herman Slings
Dinteloord
50:44
49:26
353
John van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
50:48
48:37
354
Jan Ooms
Steenbergen Nb
50:49
49:54
355
Helga Zijlmans
Roosendaal
50:50
50:39
356
Michael Yap
Roosendaal
50:51
49:42
357
René van den Broek
Roosendaal
50:52
50:04
358
Ingrid van den Bos
Etten-Leur
50:53
49:45
359
G Aerts
Roosendaal
50:54
48:29
360
Henk Jansen
Roosendaal
50:56
49:58
361
Rien van Zimmeren
Roosendaal
50:56
49:44
362
Carien vd Want
Roosendaal
50:56
49:50
363
Lucie van Oers
Roosendaal
50:58
49:44
364
Rolf Voormolen
Voorburg
50:59
49:17
365
Theo Huizer
Kruisland
51:02
50:18
366
Arnold de Krom
Halsteren
51:03
48:50
367
Ramon Kemperman
Steenbergen Nb
51:03
48:58
368
Mark Vermunt
Zegge
51:04
49:25
369
J Bastiaanse
Heerle
51:06
50:07
370
Robbie Deijkers
Roosendaal
51:06
50:17
371
Jerry van Dorst
Roosendaal
51:07
50:19
372
Lilian van der Vorst
Roosendaal
51:08
50:09
373
Marc Dogge
Roosendaal
51:11
49:58
374
Toon vd Boer
Prinsenbeek
51:12
49:03
375
Edwin Lijmbach
Halsteren
51:15
50:21
376
Narloes Ridders
Roosendaal
51:15
50:52
377
Maikel Geleijns
Roosendaal
51:16
50:35
378
H Borlijn
Oud Gastel
51:17
50:50
379
Diana van Broekhoven
Roosendaal
51:19
50:16
380
Rogier Mandos
Roosendaal
51:25
50:07
381
Vincent Witkamp
Zwijndrecht
51:26
50:04
382
John van Rijen
Wouwse Plantage
51:26
51:12
383
Evert Hulsman
Bergen op Zoom
51:27
50:42
384
Phil Roeten
Tholen
51:28
49:34
385
Jules van Woudenberg
's-Gravenwezel (BEL)
51:29
51:13
386
A Franken
Rucphen
51:30
51:23
387
Hans van den Broek
Roosendaal
51:30
50:36
388
Peter Raijmaekers
Roosendaal
51:31
49:43
389
Frank van Gent
Roosendaal
51:31
50:14
390
Hans Hoorn
Oud Gastel
51:31
50:07
391
Michel Broos
Roosendaal
51:31
50:21
392
Willem van Kelle
Roosendaal
51:33
49:39
393
Bas Homfeld
Wouw
51:38
51:14
394
J Mol
Oudenbosch
51:40
51:12
395
Marian Jaspers
Oudenbosch
51:41
51:24
396
Dimitri van der Velden
Roosendaal
51:47
49:34
397
Nico van Hoof
Standdaarbuiten
51:48
50:12
398
Martien van Zundert
Oud Gastel
51:48
51:22
399
P van Meel
Roosendaal
51:49
51:03
400
Niek Jansen
Roosendaal
51:49
51:00
401
Toon Nijssen
Roosendaal
51:49
50:29
402
JEH Mangnus
Maastricht
51:50
50:58
403
Dhr Timmermans
Ossendrecht
51:51
50:41
404
John de Nijs
roosendaal
51:52
49:59
405
A van der Vorst
Roosendaal
51:53
51:29
406
Michel Geysels
Bergen op Zoom
51:54
49:15
407
Maarten Mallekoote
Roosendaal
51:55
50:43
408
Erik vd Watering
Bergen op Zoom
51:56
50:08
409
Wolf van der Ploeg
Roosendaal
51:57
50:49
410
Erik Pelsma
Roosendaal
51:57
50:24
411
R Arnst
Roosendaal
52:00
51:13
412
Henri Pals
Roosendaal
52:00
51:13
413
Wesley Nieuwkoop
fijnaart
52:01
50:40
414
Erik de Boer
Wouw
52:01
50:17
415
Anja Verbraak
Schijf
52:01
50:34
416
Valentino Braat
Roosendaal
52:02
50:55
417
M Broos
Roosendaal
52:02
50:37
418
Arnold Sulkers
Roosendaal
52:02
50:43
419
Nico Kock
Roosendaal
52:04
50:31
420
Michel Bulkmans
Tilburg
52:04
51:39
421
Marcel Biezen
Roosendaal
52:06
51:17
422
Remco Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
52:08
49:38
423
Ed Emmer
Roosendaal
52:09
51:10
424
Jack Stuifman
Prinsenbeek
52:10
50:01
425
Mieke Bierbooms
Roosendaal
52:12
51:26
426
Rens van Loon
Oosterhout Nb
52:15
49:46
427
Matthijs Tuurenhout
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:16
50:54
428
Fons Broos
Roosendaal
52:17
49:56
429
P Lazeroms
Roosendaal
52:19
51:49
430
L Nieuwlaat
Roosendaal
52:22
49:41
431
Bas Veraart
Roosendaal
52:24
51:44
432
John Hartog
Roosendaal
52:24
51:58
433
Jeroen van der Geest
Roosendaal
52:24
51:28
434
Jelle Scherrenberg
Rotterdam
52:25
51:17
435
Riet Jongenelen
Numansdorp
52:25
51:58
436
Rene Vriens
Bergen op Zoom
52:26
51:26
437
A vd Riet
Hoeven
52:28
51:28
438
Ad van Kuik
Roosendaal
52:30
51:15
439
Nancy Koch
Bergen op Zoom
52:30
52:11
440
Ted Hollander
Roosendaal
52:31
51:10
441
Corné van Osta
Roosendaal
52:32
51:12
442
Viktor Vorsteveld
Roosendaal
52:32
52:13
443
Niek Huijsmans
Oud Gastel
52:32
51:44
444
Mark Sijstermans
Roosendaal
52:33
52:25
445
G Peekenbrink
Roosendaal
52:33
50:44
446
Alex Stolk
Leidschendam
52:33
50:50
447
Kees Schijven
Oud Gastel
52:34
51:44
448
Erik klein Wolterink
Roosendaal
52:35
50:36
449
Hans Leenders
Roosendaal
52:36
50:50
450
Piet Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
52:37
51:27
451
Peter Kleuskens
Roosendaal
52:37
50:58
452
R Schrauwen
Roosendaal
52:40
51:43
453
Ineke Pieterse
Roosendaal
52:40
51:43
454
Adrienne van Mechelen
Roosendaal
52:41
51:16
455
Jacky Jansens
Ossendrecht
52:42
51:49
456
J de Keijzer
Roosendaal
52:48
52:34
457
Kees Buijs
Roosendaal
52:50
52:36
458
Franf van Wesenbeeck
Kalmthout (BEL)
52:56
50:46
459
Dave van Vugt
Bergen op Zoom
52:58
50:57
460
Miriam Naalden
Rijen
52:59
52:25
461
Loek Bekker
Hoofdplaat
53:01
52:24
462
Simon Koenraad
Standdaarbuiten
53:04
51:29
463
Harrie van Mol
Roosendaal
53:06
52:56
464
Corry Rens
Sprundel
53:06
52:36
465
T Bakker
Roosendaal
53:09
51:44
466
Wesley Willekens
Roosendaal
53:11
51:14
467
John van Sande
Roosendaal
53:12
51:13
468
Bart van Averdonk
Bergen op Zoom
53:12
51:22
469
Gilian Negerman
Roosendaal
53:13
51:15
470
Marloes van Dijk
Rucphen
53:20
53:12
471
Wim van Opdorp
Hoogerheide
53:23
51:08
472
Kees vd Buijs
Wernhout
53:24
51:47
473
Han Walet
Oud Gastel
53:25
51:38
474
Ad van Gool
Bergen op Zoom
53:25
51:36
475
Marc Meeusen
Essen (BEL)
53:26
51:39
476
Ad Frijters
Oudenbosch
53:26
53:06
477
Monique de Klerk
Roosendaal
53:26
52:39
478
Peter Voeten
Roosendaal
53:27
52:16
479
Peter Verhaar
Wemeldinge
53:27
51:08
480
Joep Konings
Roosendaal
53:27
52:17
481
Sven Arink
Tilburg
53:28
52:06
482
Tjeu Segers
Roosendaal
53:28
52:04
483
Petra Koetsenruijter
Roosendaal
53:30
51:49
484
J Meesters
Roosendaal
53:33
53:02
485
Paul Klaver
Roosendaal
53:33
52:56
486
Monique Reynaerts
Essen (BEL)
53:34
51:50
487
A Konings
53:34
52:10
488
Ali Lan Yurdakul
Fijnaart
53:36
51:59
489
Richard Louisse
Roosendaal
53:37
52:55
490
Fatima Didi-Azoum
Roosendaal
53:37
50:59
491
Pim van As
Ede Gld
53:38
51:22
492
Loes Boddaert
Roosendaal
53:40
52:00
493
Patric Hennekes
Roosendaal
53:42
52:41
494
Peter Hovens
Roosendaal
53:43
51:07
495
Frank de Wijs
Roosendaal
53:44
52:06
496
Jan Broumels
Roosendaal
53:46
53:18
497
David Kant
Dordrecht
53:49
51:21
498
Kees Jopse
Heinkenszand
53:49
52:06
499
Marc van der Pol
Etten-Leur
53:50
52:55
500
Cees Schrauwen
Oud Gastel
53:50
51:15
501
Conny de Bont
Hoeven
53:51
52:53
502
Kees Borremans
Heerle
53:51
51:35
503
Rico vd Heijden
Roosendaal
53:54
51:40
504
Gerdian Timmerman
Willemstad Nb
53:54
52:00
505
Jac de Jong
53:54
53:38
506
Gerard de Jong
Halsteren
53:56
52:07
507
Jos Thielen
Roosendaal
53:57
52:33
508
Djuri Roovers
Roosendaal
53:57
52:46
509
John Schouw
Roosendaal
53:58
52:24
510
Oscar Teeken
Roosendaal
53:59
52:14
511
Nicola Cont
Bergen op Zoom
54:00
51:41
512
Stephan van den Oever
Nispen
54:02
51:37
513
Toos van Merode
Roosendaal
54:05
53:56
514
Johan Rijnvos
Roosendaal
54:06
53:56
515
Wil van schagen-Blok
Roosendaal
54:07
53:08
516
W van Driesum
Roosendaal
54:09
52:34
517
Gielian Machielse
Fijnaart
54:10
51:23
518
Bas de Klerk
Breda
54:10
52:58
519
John Heeren
Halsteren
54:10
51:59
520
Natasja Heeren
Halsteren
54:11
51:58
521
P Clemens
Roosendaal
54:13
53:16
522
Linda Kerstens
Essen (BEL)
54:13
52:30
523
J de Graaf
Roosendaal
54:13
53:17
524
Jan van den Boom
Roosendaal
54:14
53:23
525
Wouter Muurmans
Roosendaal
54:16
52:38
526
Hoefnagels Cis
Roosendaal
54:17
52:02
527
Hilco Snepvangers
Roosendaal
54:23
54:03
528
Frank Koster
Roosendaal
54:29
53:15
529
John Verhelst
Goes
54:29
54:00
530
Jessica Bom
's-Gravenzande
54:29
52:16
531
Wouter Lagendijk
Rotterdam
54:37
52:05
532
A Huijzers
Roosendaal
54:39
52:10
533
Barry Gladdines
Halsteren
54:40
54:19
534
Jeroen Monsieurs
Roosendaal
54:42
54:02
535
Simone Jans
Rucphen
54:43
54:19
536
Ad Kriesels
Roosendaal
54:43
54:25
537
Twan van de Kar
Roosendaal
54:50
53:10
538
Jeske van Bruggen
Nieuwegein
54:50
52:11
539
S Hellemons
Roosendaal
54:50
53:27
540
Harry van der Burg
Bergen op Zoom
54:50
53:51
541
Paul Masturat
Hoeven
54:51
54:01
542
Anita Laros
Roosendaal
54:51
53:41
543
Lorenzo Janssens
Roosendaal
54:55
53:12
544
Bart van Dongen
Made
54:56
52:44
545
Johan Prenen
Roosendaal
54:57
54:21
546
Christiaan van Tilburg
Moerstraten
54:58
54:02
547
Michel Franken
Halsteren
54:59
53:09
548
Floor van Gastel
Roosendaal
54:59
54:59
549
Jenny Manniën-Maasdijk
Ossendrecht
55:00
52:46
550
Ton van der Borg
Oosterhout Nb
55:01
52:32
551
Nadine Tulfer
Berendrecht (BEL)
55:03
53:50
552
Elvina Oomen-Monden
Oudenbosch
55:05
54:35
553
Joachim Aerts
Steenbergen Nb
55:07
53:23
554
Kees-Jan van Spaandonk
Oudenbosch
55:08
54:00
555
Pieter van Baalen
Roosendaal
55:08
53:38
556
Tony van Dongen
Oudenbosch
55:09
54:40
557
Ton Kunst
Roosendaal
55:09
53:16
558
Lars Martens
Roosendaal
55:10
52:48
559
Bart Van Spaendonk
Essen
55:10
53:24
560
Rebecca Galloway
Essen
55:10
53:25
561
Ronnie Koens
Roosendaal
55:12
53:36
562
Richard Konings
Roosendaal
55:12
53:36
563
Menno Koster
Roosendaal
55:13
52:31
564
Serge Fafie
Steenbergen Nb
55:13
53:08
565
Machiel de Winkel
Roosendaal
55:15
52:32
566
A Luijsterburg
Roosendaal
55:15
53:15
567
J de Rooij
Roosendaal
55:16
54:53
568
Kees van den Bergh
Roosendaal
55:18
54:35
569
Adrie Broeren
Roosendaal
55:19
54:55
570
Nicole Peetoom
etten-leur
55:20
53:41
571
Ingrid Markurat
Hoeven
55:21
54:30
572
Werner van den Broek
Roosendaal
55:22
53:45
573
Jos Vermunt
Roosendaal
55:22
54:39
574
Linda van Meer
Roosendaal
55:23
53:44
575
Ria Daamen
Zundert
55:25
53:31
576
Maike van Overveld
Oudenbosch
55:26
53:04
577
Jack van Gaans
Maastricht
55:27
53:05
578
Frank de Bot
Roosendaal
55:28
53:45
579
Frans van Geel
Bergen op Zoom
55:28
53:11
580
Frank Jongenelen
Roosendaal
55:29
52:56
581
Renee Oosterhout
Breda
55:30
54:33
582
Jeffrey Hagenaars
Halsteren
55:31
53:24
583
Frank van Waardenburg
Breda
55:31
53:08
584
Henk Baselier
Nispen
55:31
53:06
585
Suzanne van Egmond
Roosendaal
55:31
54:09
586
Walter Leys
Kalmthout (BEL)
55:33
53:23
587
Erwin Ostermann
Roosendaal
55:34
53:58
588
Mario van den Broek
Roosendaal
55:37
55:19
589
Emebet Dejene
Geldrop
55:42
54:45
590
R Marré
Ooltgensplaat
55:42
54:12
591
M vd Linden
Roosendaal
55:44
54:06
592
Hans van Oosterhout
Breda
55:44
54:48
593
Paul Peereboom
Roosendaal
55:45
54:05
594
B Stadhouder
Roosendaal
55:48
54:15
595
Peti van der Kolft
Roosendaal
55:49
54:57
596
Karin Visschedijk
Roosendaal
55:49
54:57
597
Krijn vd Burgt
Roosendaal
55:49
53:36
598
Piet van Sprundel
Roosendaal
55:51
53:39
599
Mario Schouw
Roosendaal
55:54
53:50
600
Kees Luijken
Rucphen
55:54
53:44
601
Cees Maas
Oudenbosch
55:55
53:57
602
Marian Verbeek
55:55
54:35
603
Marianne Vermeulen
Roosendaal
55:56
54:35
604
Jelle Vellema
Utrecht
55:56
53:38
605
Janko Heijstek
Oud Gastel
55:58
54:54
606
Arnoud Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
55:58
54:52
607
Irma Verhulst
Standdaarbuiten
56:05
55:49
608
Kim Schiedon
Nispen
56:05
53:39
609
Cees Heijnen
Roosendaal
56:06
55:17
610
Floor vd Merbel
Dinteloord
56:10
54:51
611
Erik van Helvoort
Teteringen
56:11
54:37
612
Hans Braat
Breda
56:11
54:37
613
Frank Holl
Halsteren
56:16
53:59
614
Jac Heynen
Roosendaal
56:19
55:35
615
Rafke rutjes-Schutte
Wouw
56:23
53:44
616
Vic Wendel
Roosendaal
56:24
55:07
617
Ad Buijs
Bergen op Zoom
56:24
55:09
618
Céline Verkerk
Rotterdam
56:25
54:16
619
Flip Catry
Roosendaal
56:26
54:20
620
Evelien Tak
Roosendaal
56:29
55:45
621
Coen Haverkort
Bergen op Zoom
56:30
54:41
622
Roland Oerlemans
Bergen op Zoom
56:30
54:39
623
Robert Klapwijk
Ridderkerk
56:31
55:16
624
Wim van den Bosch
Roosendaal
56:33
54:29
625
René van Ginderen
Roosendaal
56:34
54:55
626
Evelien Buys
Oudenbosch
56:34
54:46
627
Carla van der Eijken
Roosendaal
56:35
54:56
628
H Tolmen
Roosendaal
56:37
54:01
629
Agnes Loos
Sprundel
56:37
56:00
630
Eddy Neelen
Essen (BEL)
56:38
55:56
631
Tacco Vermunt
Roosendaal
56:42
54:21
632
Jack Jongenelen
Roosendaal
56:42
54:21
633
Margot Sweere
Oud Gastel
56:42
54:21
634
Laurens Jan Baas
Nieuwegein
56:42
54:22
635
Ronald Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
56:44
54:58
636
Frie Roovers
Roosendaal
56:44
55:27
637
Petra Ferket
Roosendaal
56:46
55:43
638
Margaretha Elbers
Dinteloord
56:50
55:19
639
Dolf Roovers
Roosendaal
56:53
55:42
640
Peter Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
56:54
54:20
641
Jolanda van Zundert
Roosendaal
56:54
54:39
642
Ineke Rijnvos
Standdaarbuiten
56:55
56:22
643
Henny de Jong
Roosendaal
56:58
56:51
644
Hetwig Kouters
57:03
55:04
645
Corné van der Wegen
Roosendaal
57:04
55:41
646
Schenke
barendrecht
57:06
56:43
647
Leo Pulleman
Steenbergen Nb
57:11
55:02
648
Léon Cooyman
Roosendaal
57:12
55:21
649
Guus Verbunt
Roosendaal
57:12
55:45
650
Judith Veenstra
Utrecht
57:13
55:45
651
Edwin Hollander
Roosendaal
57:15
56:58
652
Adrie van Bavel
oud gastel
57:16
56:38
653
Jeroen Rasenberg
Barendrecht
57:17
56:05
654
Jeanete Rovers
Roosendaal
57:18
56:14
655
Bianca Philipsen
Roosendaal
57:20
56:10
656
Jurrit Heeren
57:23
56:34
657
Johan Laros
Essen
57:25
54:50
658
David den Boef
Roosendaal
57:26
57:26
659
Pim Verwijmeren
Prinsenbeek
57:28
55:51
660
Shirley van den Berg
Roosendaal
57:29
55:33
661
Yvette van Meir
Nispen
57:30
56:05
662
Rolf Hoogkamer
Kruisland
57:30
56:19
663
Jeannette Akkermans
Oud Gastel
57:31
55:50
664
Dimph van Pul
Nispen
57:31
56:06
665
Dave Shearlaw
Roosendaal
57:31
56:15
666
Tamara Buijnsters
Roosendaal
57:31
55:43
667
Maddy Tims
Roosendaal
57:32
56:11
668
Paul Heeren
Roosendaal
57:39
55:25
669
Piet Naalden
Roosendaal
57:39
56:17
670
Viviane Bresseleers
Roosendaal
57:40
55:59
671
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
57:41
55:59
672
Ruud van Sprundel
Roosendaal
57:41
55:16
673
Kees Klasen
Standdaarbuiten
57:43
57:09
674
Els van Vlimmeren
Standdaarbuiten
57:43
57:09
675
Anita Verbraak
Roosendaal
57:45
55:56
676
Gerrie van der Horst
Standdaarbuiten
57:45
55:46
677
Ad Tuijtelaars
Oosterhout Nb
57:49
55:56
678
Ad van Meer
Roosendaal
57:50
55:33
679
Colin Hautz
Steenbergen Nb
57:55
55:51
680
Guy van Ginderen
Essen
57:55
55:19
681
Henk Broos
Roosendaal
57:57
56:48
682
Roland Beerkens
Oudenbosch
57:57
56:38
683
Maarten Ruijten
Roosendaal
57:59
57:41
684
Wim Wennekes
Roosendaal
57:59
56:06
685
Sabita Jagernath
Halsteren
57:59
56:09
686
Toon Vromans
Roosendaal
58:00
57:08
687
Jeanine Elsten
Roosendaal
58:03
56:35
688
Ad Oppeneer
Vlissingen
58:03
56:36
689
Henny Mouwen
Hoogerheide
58:03
56:01
690
Mien Konings
Hoogerheide
58:04
56:01
691
Jeanne Kriesels
Zegge
58:04
57:46
692
Linsey Schoonen
Rucphen
58:04
56:36
693
Angeniet Gillissen
Dordrecht
58:06
56:26
694
Piet van Dis
Delft
58:07
55:38
695
Vera Gilis
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
58:08
56:56
696
Raoul van Neer
Amsterdam
58:10
55:57
697
Bas Looymans
Bosschenhoofd
58:11
56:01
698
Jane Dekkers
Roosendaal
58:11
56:31
699
Maartje van Helmond
Roosendaal
58:12
57:09
700
Robert Swaak
Bergen op Zoom
58:12
57:22
701
Merieke de Boer
Wouw
58:13
56:30
702
Willem Dekker
Rhoon
58:14
55:51
703
Amelee Langeweg
Oud Gastel
58:15
56:35
704
Lea Bastiaensen
Nispen
58:20
56:40
705
Gido Netters
Bergen op Zoom
58:24
55:49
706
Ronald de Graaff
Sint Willebrord
58:24
56:51
707
Peter Hellemons
Roosendaal
58:28
56:58
708
Frans Vos
Schijf
58:30
57:30
709
E de Vries
Roosendaal
58:37
56:17
710
F de Beer
Roosendaal
58:38
57:46
711
Peter Vermunt
Roosendaal
58:39
57:46
712
Machiel Gelok
Standdaarbuiten
58:40
56:56
713
C Oerlemans
Stampersgat
58:40
56:04
714
Martijn Rombouts
Roosendaal
58:41
56:46
715
Peter van der Linden
Roosendaal
58:43
56:26
716
Charlotte van Hees
Roosendaal
58:44
57:32
717
Fons Vleghels
Bergen op Zoom
58:46
56:58
718
Karin van den Boom
Roosendaal
58:47
57:53
719
Miriam de Winter
Kattendijke
58:48
56:54
720
Thomas Snoeren
Oosterhout Nb
58:49
58:32
721
Nienke Hoogenstraaten
Breda
58:52
57:20
722
Peter van de Molengraa
Roosendaal
58:53
56:24
723
Rita dubbeld-van Vliet
Dordrecht
58:56
57:16
724
Paul Quik
Roosendaal
58:57
57:25
725
Ineke Wösten
Dordrecht
58:59
57:17
726
Adri Broos
Roosendaal
58:59
56:24
727
Jose Gomis
Loenhout (BEL)
59:00
57:21
728
Arthur Franssen
Breda
59:01
57:23
729
Reini Arnold
Roosendaal
59:03
56:21
730
Ingrid Schrauwen
Roosendaal
59:05
57:37
731
Fred Dagraca
Roosendaal
59:05
57:19
732
Amber van den Berg
Berendrecht (BEL)
59:07
57:52
733
Kees van der Ham
Roosendaal
59:09
58:37
734
Monica Slijkhuis
Dordrecht
59:11
57:32
735
Amy Zemering
Bergen op Zoom
59:14
56:57
736
Ton Langeweg
Roosendaal
59:14
58:36
737
Danny de Hoon
Roosendaal
59:15
58:10
738
Petra van Hooijdonk
Oosterhout Nb
59:20
56:52
739
Nina Vaudo
Roosendaal
59:20
58:03
740
Sytze Koolhaas
Oosterhout Nb
59:21
56:53
741
Theo van Dis
Hellevoetsluis
59:23
56:55
742
Marlies van de Sanden
Nispen
59:23
56:56
743
Maarten Vermeulen
Roosendaal
59:25
58:14
744
Loes van Dijk
Oudenbosch
59:25
58:18
745
Ferdie Goet
Roosendaal
59:26
57:00
746
Moniek Oomen
Oud Gastel
59:30
59:12
747
Annette van Osta
Roosendaal
59:31
58:30
748
Rina naalden-Tax
Roosendaal
59:32
57:51
749
Corrie van Loon
Wouw
59:33
58:09
750
Bas w m Oomen
Roosendaal
59:33
56:47
751
Michel Vergouwen
Roosendaal
59:34
58:30
752
Ron Broere
Roosendaal
59:34
57:53
753
Cor Vijgeboom
Oudenbosch
59:35
58:33
754
Marian Otten
Etten-Leur
59:36
57:33
755
Jessica van Krevel
Nijmegen
59:36
58:39
756
Ludo Knobel
Roosendaal
59:36
57:22
757
Jack Frankfort
roosendaal
59:37
58:08
758
Steven Giebes
Roosendaal
59:37
58:08
759
Rob Jansens
Roosendaal
59:38
57:10
760
Francien Bierbooms
Roosendaal
59:42
58:59
761
Ella Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
59:44
57:11
762
Regina de Jong
Harkema
59:44
58:38
763
Kees van Hassel
Wouw
59:45
57:18
764
Ineke de Waal
Bergen op Zoom
59:46
57:43
765
Wilma van den Brand
Roosendaal
59:47
58:07
766
Kenneth Mangal
Roosendaal
59:48
58:30
767
P vd Slot
vlaardingen
59:52
57:10
768
Christel Muis
Standdaarbuiten
59:54
58:53
769
Christiane van Oers
Essen (BEL)
59:55
58:08
770
Margot Karman
Halsteren
59:56
57:53
771
Anneriet de Keyzer
Roosendaal
59:58
58:06
772
M Boogaard
Middelburg
1:00:00
57:41
773
Marianne Maas
Roosendaal
1:00:03
58:27
774
Annet van den Boom
Roosendaal
1:00:03
59:05
775
Lia Imandt
Roosendaal
1:00:03
59:05
776
Emile Wolters
Roosendaal
1:00:08
57:52
777
Peter van der Bom
Standdaarbuiten
1:00:08
58:38
778
Trudy van der Horst
Standdaarbuiten
1:00:10
58:10
779
Viviane Nassel
Mortsel (BEL)
1:00:15
58:53
780
Regina Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
1:00:19
57:45
781
J Notenboom
Roosendaal
1:00:21
1:00:14
782
Joke Zwegers
Roosendaal
1:00:23
58:47
783
John van Peer
Roosendaal
1:00:24
58:45
784
Sonja van Loon
Halsteren
1:00:26
58:37
785
Chantal de Munck
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:31
58:42
786
Monique Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
1:00:34
58:44
787
Dhymphy Oomen
roosendaal
1:00:36
58:00
788
Els Scheepers
Breda
1:00:38
58:48
789
Peter van Ginneken
Tilburg
1:00:39
58:30
790
Ad Stander
Roosendaal
1:00:40
58:25
791
Cees Oostvogels
Roosendaal
1:00:47
59:16
792
Anneke Gommers
Roosendaal
1:00:49
59:08
793
Yvonne Deijkers
Roosendaal
1:00:50
59:00
794
Ria Frijters-Nouws
Etten-Leur
1:00:51
58:18
795
Jack van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:00:51
1:00:15
796
Biance van der Muuren
Oud Gastel
1:00:52
59:42
797
Corina van Zundert
Oud Gastel
1:00:58
58:13
798
Annette van den Boom
Roosendaal
1:01:02
58:59
799
Theo de Jong
Nispen
1:01:03
59:54
800
Stefan de Bruijn
Roosendaal
1:01:03
1:00:47
801
Erwin Moes
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:03
1:00:27
802
Peter Maas
Roosendaal
1:01:04
59:07
803
Baukje van Oosten Runi
Roosendaal
1:01:05
58:34
804
Jan van Loon
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:06
59:35
805
Johan Hermus
Roosendaal
1:01:06
59:20
806
Jeanine van Ginderen
Roosendaal
1:01:09
58:34
807
Sander Teeken
Roosendaal
1:01:09
59:25
808
T Wammer
Roosendaal
1:01:18
59:31
809
N Wammer
Roosendaal
1:01:18
59:31
810
Corien vd Ven
Almere
1:01:18
58:37
811
Igor Janzen
Amsterdam
1:01:24
59:39
812
Annela ter Brog
Amsterdam
1:01:24
59:39
813
Michael van de Lande
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:01:27
59:54
814
Anneke Wilschut
Almere
1:01:31
58:50
815
Natasja de Rooij
Roosendaal
1:01:33
1:00:17
816
Cor Sebregts
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:33
59:15
817
Marieke Wouters
Oudenbosch
1:01:37
59:48
818
Johan Nouws
Etten-Leur
1:01:41
1:01:10
819
Johan Evers
Heerle
1:01:42
1:00:03
820
Yoine Tak
Wouw
1:01:43
1:00:04
821
Inge van Merriënboer
Stampersgat
1:01:44
1:01:36
822
Mirjam Speekenbrink
Roosendaal
1:01:50
1:00:02
823
Bas Ruijgers
Nieuwegein
1:01:53
59:33
824
Peter Hommel
Steenbergen Nb
1:02:00
59:40
825
Dennis Uitdewilligen
Steenbergen Nb
1:02:00
59:39
826
Marja Lambregts
Roosendaal
1:02:05
1:00:43
827
J van Pul
Roosendaal
1:02:08
59:43
828
Frans Bruijns
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:02:13
59:56
829
Peter Rijsdijk
De Heen
1:02:15
1:01:20
830
Janine Cornelis
Roosendaal
1:02:25
59:55
831
Anja Hollander
Roosendaal
1:02:26
1:01:27
832
Ad Verhaard
Bosschenhoofd
1:02:33
59:52
833
Joop van der Zanden
Vlissingen
1:02:38
1:00:57
834
Francien Buijs
Oudenbosch
1:02:43
1:00:55
835
Kees Kramer
Roosendaal
1:02:46
1:01:25
836
Rineke Verwijs
Roosendaal
1:02:49
1:00:13
837
E Gommers
Roosendaal
1:02:49
1:02:42
838
George Stander
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:53
1:00:40
839
Frank de Beer
Roosendaal
1:02:54
1:00:50
840
Karin hack-Luijsterbur
Roosendaal
1:02:54
1:00:15
841
Monique Buuron
Roosendaal
1:02:54
1:00:50
842
Antoine van Es
Roosendaal
1:02:56
1:00:27
843
T Kannekens
Roosendaal
1:02:58
1:00:15
844
Leontien Acda
Roosendaal
1:02:59
1:01:45
845
Anne-marie Reynaers
Roosendaal
1:03:00
1:01:46
846
Sonja Flipse
Roosendaal
1:03:02
1:02:07
847
C van der Heijden
Roosendaal
1:03:02
1:02:04
848
Sandra Geleijns
Oud Gastel
1:03:04
1:01:57
849
P Ridders-Hermes
Roosendaal
1:03:05
1:00:57
850
Hans van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:03:06
1:01:27
851
Nina Key
Roosendaal
1:03:07
1:02:00
852
Alida van Dijk
Roosendaal
1:03:08
1:02:52
853
Linda Konings
Roosendaal
1:03:08
1:01:33
854
Jack Paluch
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:09
1:03:09
855
Pim de Jongh
Roosendaal
1:03:10
1:01:11
856
Martijn Vroegrijk
Roosendaal
1:03:12
1:02:08
857
Fred van Neerbos
Heerle
1:03:12
1:00:48
858
Carla van Hassel
Roosendaal
1:03:13
1:01:26
859
Diny vd Weegen
De Heen
1:03:16
1:01:28
860
Willy Lammerse
Roosendaal
1:03:20
1:01:52
861
Toon Vermeeren
Breda
1:03:20
1:01:17
862
Rini Maas
Roosendaal
1:03:20
1:02:07
863
Marijke Maas
Roosendaal
1:03:21
1:02:04
864
Michael Bolmers
Roosendaal
1:03:21
1:01:13
865
Jason Bolmers
Roosendaal
1:03:21
1:01:14
866
Sigrid Posthumus
Roosendaal
1:03:22
1:01:16
867
Karin Luijken
Rucphen
1:03:24
1:01:50
868
B Schepers
Roosendaal
1:03:26
1:01:19
869
Vicky Buijs
Roosendaal
1:03:35
1:00:52
870
Kees de Crom
Halsteren
1:03:37
1:02:12
871
Marcel Verbist
Essen
1:03:41
1:01:55
872
Hans van Eekelen
Roosendaal
1:03:43
1:01:28
873
Willem van Haperen
Roosendaal
1:03:44
1:01:28
874
Lex Hoekstra
Kalmthout
1:03:47
1:01:03
875
Jan Piek
Roosendaal
1:03:51
1:01:50
876
Marianne Engelen
Roosendaal
1:03:54
1:01:15
877
Alice Kepers
Roosendaal
1:03:54
1:01:56
878
Jacques Engelen
Roosendaal
1:03:55
1:01:15
879
Tilly van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:03:55
1:01:10
880
Ivo Kraus
Roosendaal
1:03:57
1:01:46
881
Frans van Isselt
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:04
1:03:10
882
Mariëtte van Boxtel
Roosendaal
1:04:09
1:02:03
883
M broeren-Schelling
Roosendaal
1:04:14
1:02:04
884
Jeroen Etman
Roosendaal
1:04:14
1:01:31
885
Peter Hokke
Oudenbosch
1:04:19
1:04:19
886
B Luijsterburg
Roosendaal
1:04:20
1:02:20
887
Remy Lambregts
Roosendaal
1:04:23
1:01:53
888
Marieke Verboord
Tilburg
1:04:25
1:02:20
889
Monique Nijssen
Roosendaal
1:04:29
1:02:31
890
Kees de Rooij
Roosendaal
1:04:32
1:03:16
891
Angelique Vergouwen
Essen (BEL)
1:04:43
1:03:27
892
Jeroen Jongenelen
Roosendaal
1:04:49
1:02:08
893
Yvonne Schuit
Roosendaal
1:04:51
1:02:12
894
Paula Brouwers
Roosendaal
1:04:51
1:02:13
895
Lilianne van Sprundel
's-Gravenhage
1:04:52
1:02:27
896
Erna van Sprundel
Roosendaal
1:04:52
1:02:27
897
Lilianne Buermans
Bosschenhoofd
1:04:58
1:02:20
898
Anita van Elteren
Oud Gastel
1:04:58
1:02:20
899
Koen van Elteren
Oud Gastel
1:05:00
1:02:23
900
Marja van Hoving
Roosendaal
1:05:04
1:03:29
901
John van Bouwhorst
Roosendaal
1:05:04
1:02:56
902
Richard Jansen
Dordrecht
1:05:05
1:02:38
903
Tiny Buuron
Roosendaal
1:05:06
1:02:27
904
Mieke van Leijen
Roosendaal
1:05:06
1:02:27
905
Glenny Raaijmakers
Roosendaal
1:05:12
1:02:32
906
Anne Notenboom
Roosendaal
1:05:12
1:02:33
907
Brigit Backx
Roosendaal
1:05:16
1:03:18
908
W Gommers
Roosendaal
1:05:17
1:05:09
909
Astrid Aarts
Roosendaal
1:05:18
1:02:39
910
Rob Verleijsen
Wouw
1:05:20
1:02:54
911
Ellen Weijden
Oud Gastel
1:05:21
1:02:36
912
Annet Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:05:22
1:04:17
913
Pluis Melson
Roosendaal
1:05:27
1:03:05
914
José Ridders
Roosendaal
1:05:28
1:04:35
915
Jacqueline Kleijne
1:05:28
1:02:49
916
Hannelore van der Kolk
Roosendaal
1:05:28
1:03:19
917
Wieber van der Kolk
Roosendaal
1:05:28
1:03:19
918
Jeanne van Hooff
1:05:30
1:03:21
919
Pauline Kusters
Roosendaal
1:05:39
1:03:00
920
Margriet Kusters
Roosendaal
1:05:40
1:03:00
921
Renate Maas
Roosendaal
1:05:44
1:04:30
922
Chris Verbraak
Roosendaal
1:05:47
1:03:17
923
Kees van Sprundel
Roosendaal
1:05:48
1:03:30
924
Dynthia van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:05:55
1:05:39
925
Wendy Mol
Roosendaal
1:05:56
1:04:20
926
Dhr Hermus
Roosendaal
1:05:58
1:03:49
927
Gerda Hermus vd Zanden
Roosendaal
1:05:58
1:03:50
928
Frank de Bot
Roosendaal
1:05:59
1:04:18
929
A Rockx
Stampersgat
1:06:00
1:03:39
930
Petra de Jongh
Oudenbosch
1:06:00
1:03:40
931
Marcel Verploegen
Roosendaal
1:06:04
1:03:42
932
Yvette Altenberg
Roosendaal
1:06:08
1:04:53
933
Nellie Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
1:06:09
1:03:32
934
Carry Bolmer
Oud Gastel
1:06:09
1:03:44
935
Wim Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
1:06:10
1:03:33
936
S Rens
Roosendaal
1:06:11
1:04:47
937
Rina de Regt
Wouw
1:06:18
1:03:40
938
Karen Jurres
Roosendaal
1:06:18
1:03:39
939
Aswin de Rooij
Breda
1:06:20
1:04:10
940
Jopie van Kempen
Barendrecht
1:06:23
1:03:50
941
Jeannette Paape
Roosendaal
1:06:26
1:06:15
942
Jessica Weemaes
Roosendaal
1:06:26
1:03:47
943
Franka Hageman
Roosendaal
1:06:26
1:04:32
944
Lia Bras
Roosendaal
1:06:28
1:04:39
945
Rianne van Sprundel-Ne
Heerle
1:06:32
1:04:28
946
Dré van Gastel
Nispen
1:06:52
1:04:48
947
Anja van Nassau
Nispen
1:07:21
1:05:10
948
Els Schuurmans
Etten-Leur
1:07:21
1:04:47
949
Joyce Aarsman
Roosendaal
1:07:25
1:06:39
950
Ingrid Michidis
Roosendaal
1:07:26
1:05:36
951
Nancy Marisse
Roosendaal
1:07:39
1:06:18
952
Rene van Renswoude
Leerdam
1:07:49
1:05:01
953
Majken Baars
Leerdam
1:07:51
1:05:04
954
George Bolmers
Roosendaal
1:07:54
1:05:47
955
Adriënne fincke-Bogaar
Roosendaal
1:07:56
1:05:21
956
Rianne Janssens
Heerle
1:08:03
1:05:53
957
Ilse van Rijsbergen
Nijmegen
1:08:10
1:07:14
958
Peter Etman
Roosendaal
1:08:19
1:05:35
959
Fred Doorn
Roosendaal
1:08:22
1:05:42
960
Jan Neelen
Stampersgat
1:08:23
1:05:45
961
P van den Berg
Roosendaal
1:08:24
1:05:44
962
Chantal Stevens
Roosendaal
1:08:26
1:05:44
963
Dymphie van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:08:40
1:05:56
964
Mario q p j de Nijs
Roosendaal
1:08:57
1:06:12
965
Geke Daalhuizen
Kedichem
1:09:03
1:06:37
966
Gerda vd Sanden
Roosendaal
1:09:03
1:06:18
967
Miriam van Meer
Roosendaal
1:09:12
1:06:28
968
Monique Nelen-van Meer
Roosendaal
1:09:12
1:06:29
969
Els van den Bergh
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:09:21
1:07:24
970
Anita Keur
Lommel (BEL)
1:09:27
1:07:23
971
Jacqueline Tak
Oud Gastel
1:09:29
1:06:56
972
Monique Verleysen
Wouw
1:09:30
1:07:07
973
Nicole Goet
Roosendaal
1:09:30
1:07:07
974
Jeanine Willemse
Oud Gastel
1:09:31
1:06:57
975
Yvonne baartmans-Hoeve
Roosendaal
1:09:32
1:07:33
976
Marian Verbeek
1:09:40
1:07:40
977
Marian Verbocht
Roosendaal
1:09:40
1:07:41
978
W van Hooft
Roosendaal
1:09:45
1:07:04
979
Toon Schoonen
Wouw
1:09:45
1:07:04
980
Jenny Broumels
Roosendaal
1:09:50
1:07:51
981
Carla deykers-Gelten
Roosendaal
1:09:58
1:07:18
982
Bianca Koster
Roosendaal
1:09:59
1:07:16
983
Jose Hagenaars-Malipaa
Halsteren
1:09:59
1:07:47
984
Marja Luijken
Rucphen
1:10:12
1:08:39
985
Christian Schouw
Roosendaal
1:10:13
1:08:40
986
Ton Groenendijk
Roosendaal
1:10:47
1:07:59
987
Marc Hoyelte
roorsendaal
1:11:37
1:08:48
988
Elleke Maas
Roosendaal
1:11:54
1:09:30
989
Fillus Dawn
Roosendaal
1:13:56
1:12:01
990
Cass Julian
Roosendaal
1:13:57
1:12:02
991
Ingrid Luijken
Lepelstraat
1:14:04
1:11:53
992
Roosmarijn Wink
's-Gravenhage
1:17:47
1:15:02
993
Michael Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
1:17:48
1:15:02
994
Rian Herselman
Roosendaal
1:18:19
1:15:35
995
Carla Floor
Rotterdam
1:20:14
1:17:41
996
Johan Verrest
Stampersgat
1:20:47
1:18:35
997
Tanja Steenbeek
Roosendaal
1:21:53
1:19:10
998
Mary Sijstermans
Roosendaal
1:21:54
1:19:12
999
Frank de Meijer
sao paulo (BRA)
2:05:54
2:04:17
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Lauret
Loopgroep PK
29:51
29:50
2
Frans Reuvers
THOR
32:10
32:08
3
Jack Hopmans
Spado
32:23
32:22
4
Mimoun el Mahi
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:30
32:28
5
Rachad Hicham
België
33:17
33:15
6
Lars Roosken
Spark
33:59
33:56
7
Bas de Graaf
THOR
34:08
34:06
8
Marco Barendregt
Spark
35:19
35:14
9
Frank Wouters
THOR
35:24
35:21
10
Peter Lauret
Loopgroep PK
35:32
35:28
11
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
35:57
35:53
12
Rob Musters
AVO 1983
36:48
36:45
13
Jurgen Danen
AVO 1983
37:05
37:01
14
Carl Kerstens
THOR
37:29
37:26
15
Paul Jaspers
Berendrecht (BEL)
38:15
38:10
16
Abdel-ali Baabbi
AVO 1983
38:24
38:20
17
Ronald Otto
Spado
38:35
38:20
18
Fallahi Abderrahim
België
38:55
38:55
19
Lucien Vogels
Spado
39:03
38:58
20
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
39:32
39:27
21
Marc Janssens
THOR
39:50
39:48
22
Leonard van Putten
Delta Sport
40:08
40:05
23
Jos den Hollander
AV '56
40:30
40:27
24
Edward Heijnemans
THOR
40:52
40:49
25
Floris Terhell
THOR
41:12
41:04
26
Taco Jansen
Scorpio
41:25
41:18
27
Sebastiaan Derksen
Roosendaal
41:35
39:47
28
Peter Jongenelen
AVO 1983
41:39
41:23
29
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
41:43
41:36
30
Frank Blom
DJA
42:10
41:58
31
Marco Tekstra
THOR
42:27
42:20
32
Piet Damen
AVO 1983
43:39
43:24
33
D Jongenelen
Hoevenen (BEL)
44:03
43:25
34
Arno van Nunen
PSV
44:40
44:40
35
Patrick van Zundert
THOR
45:32
43:51
36
Wouter Corver
Stabroek (BEL)
46:27
46:07
37
Martin Nuiten
Veteranen Nederland
46:45
45:52
38
Nils Garama
Parthenon
49:35
48:50
39
Danny Lamoury
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
51:20
50:40
40
Steven Verhaegen
Hoevenen (BEL)
55:34
54:53
41
Jawad Bouazzaoui
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:14:25
1:14:24
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benny Ceulemans
Bevel(Kessel) (BEL)
32:27
32:26
2
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
32:32
32:31
3
René Lambregts
THOR
33:28
33:25
4
Rudy Woord
THOR
33:49
33:48
5
Louis Lemmens
Paal (BEL)
35:55
35:52
6
Peter van Nassauw
Atos
36:03
36:01
7
Ad Boeren
AVR '90
38:32
38:27
8
Sytze Zijlstra
THOR
38:35
38:32
9
Frans Antonissen
Sprint
38:46
38:41
10
Kees Moerenhout
THOR
39:24
39:22
11
Stephan Wijnkamp
THOR
39:30
39:28
12
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
39:38
39:26
13
Hans van Gils
Sprint
39:51
39:32
14
Kees de Winter
AV '56
40:07
39:41
15
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
40:19
40:09
16
Peter Potting
Sprint
40:24
40:19
17
Ludo van Alphen
Berendrecht (BEL)
40:27
40:19
18
Piet van der Sanden
Achilles
40:31
40:19
19
Ralph Hamerlinck
THOR
41:00
40:53
20
Hendrik Smit
Parthenon
41:32
40:25
21
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
42:44
41:45
22
Hans Meijs
AVR '90
43:14
40:17
23
P Koenraadt
AVO 1983
44:45
44:20
24
Henk Rams
Scorpio
45:05
44:43
25
Thieu van Zundert
THOR
45:07
44:59
26
Henk van Dijk
THOR
47:15
46:40
27
Jack van Oosterwijck
Achilles
50:06
49:06
28
Ad van Dijk
THOR
50:43
49:47
29
Cees Coenen
Sprint
52:35
50:25
30
Jack Wouters
AVO 1983
53:07
51:16
31
A de Wolf
Achilles
56:14
55:32
32
Dirk Schots
Parthenon
58:13
56:32
33
Jan Schut
AVO 1983
58:37
58:09
34
Dré van Dorst
THOR
59:24
57:49
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eddy Smit
Delta Sport
36:24
36:23
2
Nico van Schagen
THOR
39:09
39:06
3
Ferdinand Raeymaekers
Hoevenen (BEL)
39:34
39:28
4
K de Crom
Spado
39:44
39:42
5
P Blom
Achilles
40:13
40:07
6
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
40:22
40:18
7
Kees Voeten
THOR
40:46
40:41
8
Willy Janssens
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
40:56
40:48
9
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
41:51
41:50
10
John Mol
THOR
42:09
42:02
11
Wijnand van Oorschot
Veteranen Nederland
42:20
42:13
12
Anton de Krom
Spado
44:23
43:40
13
R Oostvogels
Achilles
44:34
44:27
14
Wies Noordhuizen
THOR
45:05
44:03
15
S Langeweg
THOR
45:22
44:54
16
Christ de Bruyn
AVR '90
45:41
45:34
17
Toine Damen
AVO 1983
46:05
45:39
18
Jos van Kaam
THOR
46:19
46:10
19
Wim Ambregts
AVO 1983
46:47
45:41
20
Ton Gommers
AVO 1983
49:16
48:48
21
Jan Geers
Diomedon
52:31
52:11
22
Danker Smallegange
AVO 1983
55:25
54:58
23
Quinten van Kleven
Spado
57:32
56:09
24
L Westveer
Veteranen Nederland
57:45
56:44
25
R Weemaes
THOR
1:07:33
1:04:55
26
Hans van Meer
THOR
1:09:13
1:06:29
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
J van Meer
Groene Ster
43:45
43:38
2
Jos van Tilburg
Spado
44:23
44:11
3
Adri Noordijke
Veteranen Nederland
45:00
44:27
4
Jan Wagemakers
Veteranen Nederland
47:04
46:47
5
Cees de Neys
THOR
54:08
52:27
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Kools
Spado
39:17
39:15
2
Lotte van den Boom
THOR
40:08
40:03
3
Hayat ben Brahim
Delta Sport
40:09
40:07
4
Lilian Fennema
Spark
40:33
40:29
5
Marjolijn Linders
AVO 1983
43:36
43:21
6
Renate v Tilburg-de Bo
Spado
43:52
43:49
7
Karin de Wild
Achilles
45:01
44:53
8
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
46:59
46:29
9
Rajea Baabbi
AVO 1983
49:15
48:57
10
Kristel Dempster
THOR
49:47
48:32
11
Carly Dempster
THOR
51:57
50:44
12
Jessy vd Linden
THOR
1:01:03
59:49
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
37:14
37:13
2
Petra Raasveld
Sprint
39:56
39:46
3
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
41:50
41:50
4
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
44:36
44:31
5
Esther Lambooij
Scorpio
45:06
44:43
6
Nanda Magielse
THOR
46:38
46:29
7
Astrid Schenkenberg
Spado
50:11
49:20
8
Monique van Dorst
THOR
55:29
53:55
9
Truus Smit
Parthenon
57:18
55:38
10
Karin Brasepenning
Road Runners Etten-L
57:56
55:25
11
Patricia Somers
Berendrecht (BEL)
1:00:43
59:28
12
Marijke Schots
Parthenon
2:21:22
2:19:22
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joleen Jansen
Spado
40:11
40:09
2
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
41:30
41:19
3
Marian van Velzen
Sprint
41:50
41:34
4
Greetje Smit
Delta Sport
45:58
45:54
5
Marlies van Eekeren
Veteranen Nederland
46:13
46:06
6
Lies Rijnvos
THOR
46:33
46:28
7
Thea van Bodegraven
AVO 1983
49:01
47:53
8
Mien Ossenblok-Frijter
THOR
56:56
56:47
9
Trudie Naterop
AVO 1983
1:00:52
58:15
10
Ria Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:00:53
59:21
11
Tonnie Wennekes
Achilles
1:01:21
58:47
12
Joke van Eersel-v Zegg
Parthenon
1:01:40
59:58
13
Marjo van Merrienboer
DJA
1:02:02
59:56
VVV, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Vergouwen
Sprundel
36:56
36:11
2
Angelo Schijven
Zegge
38:39
37:47
3
Jack Bergs
Roosendaal
40:12
40:05
4
Ton Nagtzaam
Fijnaart
40:46
40:37
5
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
41:24
40:49
6
Ruud Prop
Woensdrecht
42:37
42:06
7
Ad Tak
Oud Gastel
42:42
42:33
8
Tijs Blom
Roosendaal
42:48
42:30
9
Coen van Baal
Roosendaal
43:34
42:38
10
Frank van Loon
Roosendaal
44:09
43:46
11
Pieter van Wesel
Nispen
44:20
44:04
12
Arno Melaard
Roosendaal
44:28
44:10
13
Jan Franken
Wouw
44:32
42:46
14
Jeroen Smet
Roosendaal
44:38
43:17
15
Peter van Wesel
Nispen
44:46
44:23
16
Marcel Broekhoff
Roosendaal
44:50
44:39
17
Rob Zekenpfenning
Rijen
45:59
45:49
18
Kees van der Straten
Oud Gastel
46:05
45:40
19
Tom van Dessel
Zundert
46:20
45:57
20
Johnny van de Laar
Roosendaal
46:22
45:01
21
Gerard van Zon
Roosendaal
46:27
46:00
22
Dirk Danen
Oud Gastel
46:36
44:31
23
Jean-paul vd Zijden
Roosendaal
46:39
45:52
24
Jack Nieuwkoop
Roosendaal
46:42
46:32
25
Ben Overmeire
Roosendaal
46:51
46:38
26
Nico Machielse
Roosendaal
46:53
46:25
27
John Franken
Stampersgat
47:14
46:49
28
Danny Deckers
Roosendaal
47:26
46:46
29
Pascal van Tilburg
Roosendaal
47:54
46:55
30
John van Merriënboer
Wouw
47:57
46:37
31
Peter Luijken
Lepelstraat
48:12
46:42
32
Koos Vijfhoek
Willemstad Nb
48:29
47:48
33
Jan van Gerwen
Roosendaal
48:31
48:17
34
Peter Jongenelen
Roosendaal
48:38
47:29
35
Tom van Etten
Etten-Leur
48:50
47:48
36
Ton van den Broek
Roosendaal
49:00
47:41
37
C Verstraten
Oud Gastel
49:00
48:32
38
Antoon Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
49:10
48:36
39
Marinho Wagemakers
Roosendaal
49:22
47:09
40
Lory Laroy
Koningshooikt/Lier (
49:26
48:45
41
Jac van Loon
Roosendaal
49:26
48:39
42
Gory Buermans
Roosendaal
49:39
49:05
43
Ive Akkermans
Roosendaal
49:41
49:19
44
Leo van Ballegooyen
Roosendaal
49:56
48:17
45
Eddie van Oorschot
Roosendaal
49:57
49:19
46
Pedro Verstraten
Oud Gastel
49:58
49:09
47
Marc van Dorst
Roosendaal
50:19
49:40
48
Pieter Verburgh
Breda
50:33
50:22
49
Karsten Vogely
Roosendaal
50:36
50:28
50
Henk van Asselt
Roosendaal
50:37
48:55
51
Dimphy Gesell
Roosendaal
50:38
49:15
52
Joost Stange
Roosendaal
50:44
50:14
53
Iwan de Kock
Roosendaal
50:47
50:14
54
Toine den Ridder
Roosendaal
50:48
50:01
55
Frank van den Broek
Schijf
51:01
50:14
56
Jan Ernest
Beek en Donk
51:26
50:27
57
Ineke Kuystermans
Bosschenhoofd
51:50
51:18
58
Alexandra vd Westen
Roosendaal
52:02
51:52
59
Corné van Tilburg
Roosendaal
52:29
51:17
60
Stijn Thijssen
Rosmalen
52:30
49:49
61
Mark vd Bergh
Oud Gastel
52:32
51:42
62
Dion Jansen
Roosendaal
52:43
52:26
63
Merian Tack
Roosendaal
52:51
52:04
64
Jasper de Roo
Breda
53:10
51:26
65
Daniel van Nassau
Roosendaal
53:13
52:48
66
C de Graauw
Roosendaal
53:18
51:37
67
Marjo Rademakers
Roosendaal
53:21
52:26
68
André Wagtmans
Roosendaal
53:22
52:12
69
Adrie Disco
Roosendaal
53:26
51:49
70
Sjoerd Hermans
Roosendaal
53:31
53:06
71
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
53:35
52:24
72
Hans Snoeijs
Roosendaal
53:35
52:32
73
Bas van Tetering
Kruisland
53:37
52:57
74
Ton van Tilburg
Roosendaal
53:39
52:39
75
André Haverkamp
Zevenbergen
53:55
53:55
76
Jan Vinckx
Roosendaal
54:00
51:38
77
Jos Bijk
Roosendaal
54:00
52:52
78
P Antonissen
Roosendaal
54:04
53:23
79
Halbe Jorna
Roosendaal
54:08
53:14
80
Petra van Tilburg
Koningshooikt/Lier (
54:12
53:31
81
Anniek Uitdewilligen
Steenbergen Nb
54:18
52:49
82
Jos Lammerts
Roosendaal
54:20
53:42
83
Jeroen Bastianen
Roosendaal
54:20
53:42
84
Patrick Verbocht
Roosendaal
54:41
53:44
85
Jac van Kaam
Stampersgat
55:00
52:13
86
Henk Gijzen
Roosendaal
55:01
53:08
87
Ruud Beerendonk
Stampersgat
55:01
52:14
88
Patrick Hoksbergen
Roosendaal
55:14
53:15
89
Marcel Vernooys
Roosendaal
55:48
53:15
90
Anton Huyps
Roosendaal
55:51
53:19
91
Adriënne Schrauwers
Oudenbosch
55:55
55:26
92
Jenny Leenaert
Roosendaal
56:11
54:39
93
Conny Raaymakers
Oud Gastel
56:15
55:54
94
Rinus van Tiggelen
Roosendaal
56:23
55:30
95
Marianne van de Ven
Roosendaal
56:24
55:08
96
Peggie Goole
aardenburg
56:25
55:46
97
Roger Wijngaarts
Roosendaal
56:50
55:04
98
Robert de Waard
Roosendaal
56:51
56:24
99
Gerard van de Laar
Roosendaal
56:53
55:31
100
Adrie Stroop
Bavel
57:00
54:48
101
Christel Loos
Roosendaal
57:01
54:45
102
Patrick Bastiaensen
Roosendaal
57:14
55:49
103
Jan Theunis
Roosendaal
57:19
56:15
104
Marc van Merriënboer
Stampersgat
57:27
54:40
105
Jeanne Backx
Roosendaal
57:47
57:17
106
Christian van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
57:55
57:18
107
Piet Gommers
Nispen
58:01
55:58
108
Arie Slot
Roosendaal
58:13
56:44
109
Liesbeth Beerendonk
Roosendaal
58:16
56:45
110
Wim van Zundert
Roosendaal
58:17
56:22
111
Anton Braat
Roosendaal
58:26
56:44
112
Paul Nijmeijer
Roosendaal
58:38
56:55
113
Pascal Videler
Roosendaal
58:58
58:20
114
Miranda Prinsen
Etten-Leur
59:36
58:49
115
Adrie Elst
Nispen
59:38
57:11
116
Toon van Wesel
Nispen
59:38
57:12
117
Jan van Caam
Roosendaal
59:49
58:32
118
Ralf Berkers
Roosendaal
1:00:40
59:35
119
Hans van Dijk
Breda
1:00:55
1:00:05
120
Jan Reijnhoudt
Roosendaal
1:01:07
58:20
121
Wim Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:01:14
58:30
122
Jos de Nijs
Roosendaal
1:02:18
1:00:12
123
Cindy vd Wall
Roosendaal
1:02:20
1:00:41
124
M van Roemburg
Roosendaal
1:02:25
1:00:45
125
Ad Beukelaer
Roosendaal
1:02:33
59:51
126
Chantal remesal-v Mero
Roosendaal
1:02:48
1:02:27
127
Ger Olfers
Putte
1:02:49
1:02:28
128
Désirée Hartmans
Roosendaal
1:02:58
1:01:30
129
Marjon op de Beke
Roosendaal
1:02:58
1:01:30
130
Marja Laros
Roosendaal
1:03:13
1:01:19
131
André van Dongen
Roosendaal
1:03:43
1:01:35
132
Richard van Baal
Roosendaal
1:03:47
1:02:44
133
Mieke Pollemans
Roosendaal
1:03:53
1:02:53
134
Frans Bindels
Roosendaal
1:04:00
1:02:29
135
Piet Bierbooms
Roosendaal
1:04:18
1:02:35
136
J Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:05:29
1:04:14
137
Lia Konings
Roosendaal
1:06:18
1:05:41
138
Annemarie vd Moer
Roosendaal
1:06:19
1:05:42
139
Rina Theunis
Roosendaal
1:06:33
1:05:28
140
Jos Ebben
Veenendaal
1:06:50
1:04:36
141
J Mouwen
Roosendaal
1:07:24
1:06:39
142
Iris Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:07:45
1:05:14
143
Harrie Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:07:45
1:05:14
144
Trudy Hollander
Roosendaal
1:08:08
1:06:00
145
Jac Wijnings
Sint Willebrord
1:08:31
1:07:33
146
Colinda Vos
Roosendaal
1:09:22
1:07:38
147
Miriam van Woerkom
Roosendaal
1:11:26
1:10:50
148
Kathinka Brandt
Roosendaal
1:14:04
1:12:44
149
Monique Theunis
Roosendaal
1:14:42
1:12:51
150
Mirjan Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:17:26
1:14:42
151
Matthew Oomkens
Rotterdam
2:12:18
2:10:58
RECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:23:05
1:22:56
2
Ronny van Acker
Nieuw Namen
1:23:26
1:23:24
3
Adrie van der Poel
Putte-Kapellen
1:24:01
1:23:55
4
Marco Bogers
Ossendrecht
1:24:21
1:24:16
5
Jack Vermonden
Breda
1:25:34
1:25:26
6
Marti Schoenmakers
Schiedam
1:26:37
1:26:21
7
Tjieu Maas
Schaijk
1:26:51
1:26:23
8
Remy Buuron
Oud Gastel
1:27:25
1:27:20
9
Paul Timmermans
Tholen
1:27:29
1:27:02
10
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
1:27:54
1:27:45
11
Jan Louisse
Middelburg
1:28:08
1:27:27
12
Niels Janssen
Breda
1:28:36
1:28:08
13
Martin Hoens
Kemzeke (BEL)
1:29:01
1:28:55
14
Djini Bhugwansing
Dordrecht
1:29:08
1:28:50
15
Tom Dierckens
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:29:31
1:28:42
16
Roland van Hooff
Zegge
1:29:43
1:29:22
17
Arjen Aerts
Oudenbosch
1:29:50
1:29:44
18
Erik Kok
Goes
1:30:07
1:27:46
19
Willem Verschraegen
Gouda
1:30:27
1:30:19
20
Tonny Bosman
Eindhoven
1:30:46
1:28:39
21
Erik van Oevelen
Essen (BEL)
1:30:51
1:30:51
22
Mark Schelfhout
Grembergen (BEL)
1:31:01
1:30:48
23
Willy Peetermans
Vorst (BEL)
1:31:14
1:29:41
24
Theo de Bot
Koewacht
1:31:32
1:31:14
25
Tim Valkink
Leiden
1:32:06
1:31:59
26
Leon Paelinck
Roosendaal
1:32:16
1:32:06
27
Jac Rijsdijk
Oud Gastel
1:32:23
1:31:49
28
Ron Biemans
Hoeven
1:32:27
1:32:11
29
Henk Potters
Oud Gastel
1:32:32
1:32:25
30
Jack van Oorschot
Halsteren
1:32:40
1:31:40
31
Leo Coret
Oudenbosch
1:32:57
1:32:47
32
Danny van Deventer
Kruisland
1:33:42
1:33:20
33
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:58
1:31:51
34
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
1:34:05
1:33:33
35
Rini Nefs
Halsteren
1:34:33
1:34:23
36
Dirk Flies
Essen (BEL)
1:34:40
1:34:18
37
Leen Drooger
Roosendaal
1:34:42
1:34:06
38
Leon van Pul
Bergen op Zoom
1:34:43
1:34:04
39
Rene Kil
Ossendrecht
1:34:56
1:34:13
40
Pierre Matthijssen
Woensdrecht
1:35:13
1:35:07
41
Siem jan de Klerk
Roosendaal
1:35:32
1:34:53
42
Mickel Keyzer
Tilburg
1:35:40
1:35:01
43
Jos Ooms
Lepelstraat
1:35:41
1:35:09
44
Ronald vd Wenne
Hoogerheide
1:35:57
1:35:05
45
Hans van der Velden
Breda
1:35:59
1:35:18
46
Rene Meijers
Roosendaal
1:36:00
1:35:49
47
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:36:18
1:35:56
48
Nico Horsten
Etten-Leur
1:36:18
1:36:06
49
Mark Niederer
Wouw
1:36:33
1:34:28
50
Marko van der Voort
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:36:41
1:36:27
51
Eric Verbeeke
Oudenbosch
1:36:42
1:36:20
52
Armand van Velzen
Hoeven
1:36:48
1:36:32
53
Cees van Sluijs
Roosendaal
1:36:56
1:36:47
54
Gerry van Peer
Sint Willebrord
1:37:24
1:35:52
55
Ernest Nolten
Rotterdam
1:37:26
1:36:21
56
Peter Hagenaars
Roosendaal
1:37:31
1:37:19
57
Rob Mackaay
Roosendaal
1:37:37
1:36:49
58
Christian van Caam
Oud Gastel
1:37:54
1:37:08
59
Leon Nelen
Kruisland
1:38:14
1:36:44
60
Hans Glansbeek
Roosendaal
1:38:17
1:38:11
61
Rob Bross
Hoeven
1:38:21
1:38:14
62
Tom Vermeulen
Roosendaal
1:38:22
1:38:12
63
Wim Fase
Roosendaal
1:38:25
1:38:15
64
Alex de Leeuw van Ween
Barendrecht
1:38:35
1:36:37
65
C Jongenelen
Roosendaal
1:38:37
1:38:34
66
Adrie Roks
Breda
1:38:44
1:37:11
67
Ursus de Laat
Roosendaal
1:38:53
1:37:09
68
Maurice Du Cloo
Ossendrecht
1:38:53
1:38:10
69
Gerard Floor
Rotterdam
1:39:05
1:37:31
70
Jack Mulders
Wouw
1:39:17
1:39:00
71
Jean Vankan
Roosendaal
1:39:19
1:39:09
72
Hans Mies
Berg en Dal
1:39:19
1:38:54
73
Rob Kamberg
Made
1:39:23
1:38:35
74
Peter Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
1:39:24
1:38:51
75
Roy Naastepad
Hoogerheide
1:39:55
1:39:36
76
Luc Maes
Schoten (BEL)
1:39:57
1:39:35
77
Bas de Graaf
Roosendaal
1:39:58
1:39:24
78
Chris van Gurp
Roosendaal
1:39:58
1:39:47
79
Christiaan Buyle
Roosendaal
1:40:04
1:39:32
80
Hans Dietz
Breda
1:40:06
1:39:50
81
Pieter van de Meeberg
Roosendaal
1:40:06
1:39:14
82
René Braad
Schiedam
1:40:17
1:39:54
83
Christiaan Klavendijk
Roosendaal
1:40:18
1:39:23
84
Herbert ten Have
Dordrecht
1:40:21
1:38:59
85
Alexander van de Caste
Zegge
1:40:44
1:40:22
86
Leon Buijs
Halsteren
1:40:47
1:39:09
87
Jos Jochems
Etten-Leur
1:41:08
1:39:17
88
Kees Halters
Sprundel
1:41:27
1:40:22
89
Jos Antens
Roosendaal
1:41:44
1:41:19
90
Harald Kesseboom
Vlaardingen
1:41:45
1:40:42
91
Willem Riemens
Clinge
1:41:46
1:41:15
92
Wim Ras
Roosendaal
1:41:46
1:40:58
93
John Kerstens
Standdaarbuiten
1:41:48
1:41:31
94
Erik Costermans
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:41:49
1:40:20
95
Marc Wesenbeek
Gooreind (BEL)
1:41:59
1:41:42
96
Dillen
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:42:05
1:40:44
97
Toon van Sabben
Roosendaal
1:42:10
1:41:09
98
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
1:42:11
1:42:00
99
Mat van Beek
Drunen
1:42:13
1:41:29
100
Sven Dierckens
Merksem (Antwerpen)
1:42:23
1:41:34
101
Henk Jan Habermehl
Asten
1:42:24
1:41:36
102
Jos van Geel
Steenbergen Nb
1:42:32
1:41:50
103
Hans Huurman
Bergen op Zoom
1:42:48
1:40:42
104
Toine Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:42:52
1:40:18
105
Jacco Rentrop
Roosendaal
1:42:54
1:42:23
106
Daan Smit
Rotterdam
1:42:59
1:40:52
107
Debby Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:43:01
1:42:14
108
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
1:43:01
1:41:09
109
Herman Gielen
Roosendaal
1:43:03
1:42:50
110
Ruud Touw
Etten-Leur
1:43:09
1:42:34
111
Henny van de Lee
Ossendrecht
1:43:14
1:42:33
112
B Franken
Breda
1:43:15
1:43:15
113
Laurent van Mansfeld
Roosendaal
1:43:29
1:42:34
114
Michel van de Sanden
Zundert
1:43:31
1:43:07
115
Niels de Kok
Roosendaal
1:43:36
1:43:16
116
Erik Verloove
Tilburg
1:43:40
1:43:11
117
Jeroen Kors
Lommel (BEL)
1:43:44
1:41:41
118
Herman Vanwesenbeek
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:44:12
1:42:10
119
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
1:44:13
1:41:55
120
Eric Ligtenberg
Lepelstraat
1:44:16
1:43:21
121
Jack van Kelle
Roosendaal
1:44:16
1:43:42
122
Wim Vandekeybus
Essen (BEL)
1:44:17
1:42:22
123
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst Gld
1:44:18
1:42:52
124
A f j m Bominaar
Roosendaal
1:44:28
1:44:15
125
Eric Nefs
Halsteren
1:44:34
1:43:55
126
John van Halem
Dordrecht
1:44:34
1:44:08
127
Bernard de Corte
Haaltert (BEL)
1:44:39
1:43:47
128
Christ Goossens
Oudenbosch
1:44:52
1:44:34
129
Frank van Laerhoven
Rotterdam
1:44:59
1:43:09
130
Ingelise Roelen
Leerdam
1:45:00
1:44:07
131
Bart Sterkenburg
Zwijndrecht
1:45:20
1:43:02
132
Charles Hogenhuis
Oosterhout Nb
1:45:21
1:45:10
133
Bart van Loon
Breda
1:45:22
1:43:51
134
Leo Hagenaars
Bergen op Zoom
1:45:22
1:44:04
135
Cor Verpaalen
Bergen op Zoom
1:45:26
1:45:20
136
P Pelsma
Roosendaal
1:45:34
1:44:42
137
Fred Hermans
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:46:01
1:45:45
138
Patrick Kuilman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:04
1:44:39
139
Jasper Hoogenstraaten
Rotterdam
1:46:09
1:44:38
140
Jan Baartmans
Steenbergen Nb
1:46:10
1:45:27
141
Harald van den Brande
Kapellebrug
1:46:12
1:45:41
142
Jan van Hoepen
Woensdrecht
1:46:14
1:44:52
143
Jan Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
1:46:17
1:45:09
144
Geert van Meel
Steenbergen Nb
1:46:22
1:45:27
145
Willy de Ridder
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:46:25
1:44:27
146
Martijn Gommeren
Roosendaal
1:46:31
1:44:08
147
Arnold van den Boogaar
Dinteloord
1:46:44
1:45:08
148
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
1:46:49
1:46:29
149
Remy Buuron
Oud Gastel
1:46:53
1:45:35
150
Rob van Klingeren
Barendrecht
1:46:55
1:45:02
151
Niels Laan
Rotterdam
1:46:55
1:45:03
152
Jan van den Bergh
Steenbergen Nb
1:46:57
1:45:29
153
Clemens Bakx
Wouw
1:46:57
1:45:28
154
Martie Schouw
Roosendaal
1:47:02
1:46:28
155
Erwin Peeters
Oudenbosch
1:47:05
1:45:35
156
Van der Linden
Middelburg
1:47:14
1:44:51
157
K van de Borst
Rucphen
1:47:15
1:46:52
158
Boefje Pattirane
Breda
1:47:24
1:45:14
159
Adrie van Gaal
Ossendrecht
1:47:25
1:46:24
160
Herman van Haaren
Tilburg
1:47:42
1:45:35
161
Jan van Waal
Poortugaal
1:47:46
1:46:38
162
Alexander Smit
Rotterdam
1:47:47
1:45:39
163
Hans van Deventer
Roosendaal
1:47:56
1:47:44
164
Bart Bovenberg
Oud Beijerland
1:47:56
1:47:30
165
Niels Hulsman
Bergen op Zoom
1:47:57
1:47:12
166
Marc Smulders
Roosendaal
1:47:58
1:47:11
167
Peter van Breugel
Tilburg
1:48:08
1:47:01
168
Rens Speksnijder
Fijnaart
1:48:22
1:46:57
169
Wim de Vooght
Etten-Leur
1:48:25
1:46:33
170
J Hoorn
Sint Willebrord
1:48:56
1:47:35
171
J Palings
Roosendaal
1:49:03
1:48:05
172
Roelof 't Gilde
Tilburg
1:49:10
1:47:35
173
Joop Plukkel
Breda
1:49:11
1:46:40
174
Wim Elgers
Spijkenisse
1:49:12
1:48:06
175
Joris Vermunt
Eindhoven
1:49:13
1:48:09
176
Wouter Schiedon
Nispen
1:49:15
1:46:51
177
Bobo Graves
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:49:22
1:46:24
178
Cornelis Simjouw
Halsteren
1:49:43
1:47:58
179
Rob Jacobs
Bergen op Zoom
1:49:47
1:49:08
180
Bjorn Rommens
Rucphen
1:50:16
1:47:30
181
Chris van Bemmel
Dordrecht
1:50:22
1:48:22
182
Marcel Mies
Utrecht
1:50:43
1:49:48
183
Ioan Corneliv Barac
Roosendaal
1:50:46
1:49:03
184
Hans van Boven
Kapelle
1:50:47
1:49:19
185
Fred Hoogervorst
Roosendaal
1:50:54
1:50:46
186
Marco Musch
Dordrecht
1:50:58
1:48:36
187
Ton Kerrremans
1:51:00
1:49:53
188
Dave Vleghels
Bergen op Zoom
1:51:03
1:49:16
189
Andre Knook
Sommelsdijk
1:51:11
1:50:24
190
Francien Roosenschoon
Rijsbergen
1:51:19
1:50:57
191
Jan Schoonen
Roosendaal
1:51:27
1:50:32
192
Hans Gried
Spijkenisse
1:51:39
1:50:34
193
K Gommers
Roosendaal
1:51:46
1:51:34
194
Jan Konings
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:51:48
1:50:17
195
Joep Verpaalen
Bosschenhoofd
1:51:50
1:50:08
196
John Dalessi
Oud Beijerland
1:51:57
1:51:14
197
Lucenda Baal
Capelle aan den IJss
1:51:57
1:50:05
198
Jan Vriens
Tilburg
1:52:00
1:49:54
199
T Loantjes
Meerssen
1:52:03
1:50:44
200
Marco van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
1:52:16
1:50:33
201
Harry Bouwhuis
Breda
1:52:19
1:50:53
202
John van Herk
Boskoop
1:52:20
1:50:37
203
Danny van Ginneken
Halsteren
1:52:21
1:50:24
204
Hanneke Gillesse
Zegge
1:52:31
1:52:03
205
Geert-Jan Naaijkens
Tilburg
1:52:35
1:51:34
206
Carien de Jong-Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:52:36
1:51:38
207
Richard van der Horst
Standdaarbuiten
1:52:50
1:51:15
208
Martin de Ruyter
Almkerk
1:52:51
1:50:17
209
Henk Gloudemans
Roosendaal
1:52:55
1:52:21
210
Jeroen de Heide
Roosendaal
1:53:01
1:52:42
211
Madeleen Uitdehaag
Roosendaal
1:53:06
1:52:11
212
Peter van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:53:06
1:52:12
213
Piet van de Water
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:10
1:51:15
214
Jos Leenaerts
Roosendaal
1:53:16
1:52:46
215
Joost Franken
Schijf
1:53:20
1:51:44
216
L Rampaart
Roosendaal
1:53:23
1:51:54
217
T Roest
Roosendaal
1:53:23
1:51:53
218
Wifried Vissers
Roosendaal
1:53:24
1:52:21
219
Jan Frijters
Roosendaal
1:53:28
1:52:55
220
D de Graaf
Vlissingen
1:53:32
1:51:38
221
Pierre Passier
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:35
1:53:00
222
Onno pieter Stumphius
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:38
1:51:08
223
Eric van der Linden
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:44
1:51:14
224
Rianne van Gool
Breda
1:53:56
1:52:52
225
Harry Smit
Weert
1:54:28
1:52:35
226
Albert de Vries
Utrecht
1:54:33
1:51:43
227
Ronald de Jonge
Goes
1:54:39
1:53:35
228
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
1:54:42
1:52:37
229
Martin de Werker
wouw
1:54:45
1:54:03
230
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
1:54:53
1:53:27
231
Lieven van Belzen
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
1:55:01
1:53:32
232
Wim van Oosterhout
Oud Gastel
1:55:03
1:53:00
233
Govert Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:55:06
1:54:03
234
P San-José-Leurs
Etten-Leur
1:55:18
1:53:35
235
Erwin Scheffelaar
Bergen op Zoom
1:55:32
1:53:46
236
Simon Rodenburg
Ossendrecht
1:55:45
1:55:02
237
Liesbeth de Bruijn
Wouw
1:55:56
1:53:51
238
Harry Kraaijenveld
Dordrecht
1:56:12
1:54:16
239
Jos Bur
Woensdrecht
1:56:17
1:55:44
240
Erik Havinga
Roosendaal
1:56:28
1:55:43
241
Walter in 't Veld
Roosendaal
1:56:28
1:55:44
242
Peter Kil
Ossendrecht
1:56:36
1:54:17
243
P van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
1:56:40
1:55:28
244
Bas Meeuwissen
Utrecht
1:56:49
1:54:25
245
Henk Gammeren Van
Etten-Leur
1:56:51
1:54:18
246
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
1:56:51
1:54:20
247
Johan van Mastrigt
Etten-Leur
1:56:51
1:54:20
248
Wim Oostdijk
Etten-Leur
1:56:52
1:55:43
249
Wim Prinse
Raamsdonk
1:56:55
1:55:54
250
Erik van Ham
Zevenbergen
1:57:00
1:56:17
251
Wim van Merode
Roosendaal
1:57:06
1:55:10
252
Pierre van de Wijngaar
Etten-Leur
1:57:07
1:55:25
253
Ron Hermans
Roosendaal
1:57:07
1:55:05
254
W Verbeek
Bergen op Zoom
1:57:08
1:54:22
255
Patrick van Rijn
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:57:09
1:54:46
256
Onno de Knegt
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:57:09
1:54:46
257
Joop Korvezee
Nieuwegein
1:57:12
1:55:07
258
Griet de Ridder
Appels (BEL)
1:57:12
1:57:12
259
Joop Stemkens
Roosendaal
1:57:16
1:55:39
260
Frans van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
1:57:29
1:56:59
261
Leo Keuppens
Essen (BEL)
1:57:41
1:55:45
262
Kazimir Baars
Breda
1:57:42
1:55:29
263
Frans Verheijen
Ulvenhout
1:57:44
1:56:03
264
Mark Wagemakers
Standdaarbuiten
1:57:48
1:56:34
265
Kraesten Arnold
Roosendaal
1:57:54
1:56:22
266
Doris Duterloo
Wouw
1:57:59
1:55:54
267
Kees Bos
Steenbergen Nb
1:57:59
1:56:02
268
Jan Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
1:57:59
1:55:31
269
Marcel van Ofwegen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:59
1:55:45
270
Ed van Wijngaarden
Bergen op Zoom
1:58:06
1:55:34
271
Ton Jooren
Roosendaal
1:58:09
1:57:11
272
Rinus Sebregts
Roosendaal
1:58:09
1:57:11
273
Bert den Breejen
Soest
1:58:20
1:56:15
274
Wies vd Sande
Roosendaal
1:58:29
1:55:53
275
Jelmer Pieters
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:33
1:57:07
276
Michael Nendels
Roosendaal
1:58:40
1:57:13
277
Cees Elsten
Roosendaal
1:58:40
1:57:17
278
Kees van Eersel
Dordrecht
1:58:44
1:56:48
279
Rien Smalheer
Breda
1:58:48
1:56:00
280
Leon Duynstee
Essen (BEL)
1:58:51
1:58:17
281
Gerald van Binsbergeb
Essen (BEL)
1:58:52
1:58:17
282
Henri vd Berg
Roosendaal
1:58:54
1:57:21
283
Marco Geleynse
Arnhem
1:58:57
1:57:32
284
Bart Coppens
Roosendaal
1:58:58
1:57:01
285
Erwin van Hooij
Roosendaal
1:59:01
1:57:38
286
Toon Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:07
1:58:32
287
Peter Coenders
Zegge
1:59:25
1:58:40
288
Martin Somers
Halsteren
1:59:25
1:58:40
289
W de Haan
Roosendaal
1:59:31
1:57:31
290
Yves van Kleef
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:59:43
1:57:26
291
Leo Sent
Krabbendijke
1:59:51
1:58:29
292
Eric ban Hooij
Roosendaal
1:59:53
1:58:29
293
Sandra Brongers
Rotterdam
2:00:06
1:59:11
294
Casper van 't Hof
's-Gravenhage
2:00:30
1:59:46
295
Werner Lempers
Bergen op Zoom
2:00:31
1:58:20
296
Ronald Breukers
Sint Willebrord
2:00:40
1:58:52
297
Peter Nuyten
Bergen op Zoom
2:00:48
1:59:10
298
Gert Vijfvinkel
Roosendaal
2:00:59
2:00:51
299
Hermien vd Ploeg
Roosendaal
2:01:02
1:59:17
300
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
2:01:29
2:00:36
301
Ann Smout
Galder
2:01:36
2:00:27
302
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
2:01:45
1:59:46
303
G vd Bemb
Roosendaal
2:01:54
1:59:37
304
Gary Johnson
Ooltgensplaat
2:01:55
2:01:31
305
Cees Siemons
Bergen op Zoom
2:02:25
2:01:41
306
Dam Hermes
Nieuwegein
2:02:38
1:59:53
307
Ad Gobbens
Breda
2:03:03
2:01:59
308
Pepijn Arkesteijn
Bergen op Zoom
2:03:05
2:00:20
309
René Luyckx
Roosendaal
2:03:16
2:03:04
310
Sebastiaan Helmons
Halsteren
2:03:24
2:00:52
311
Marius Dronkers
Roosendaal
2:03:57
2:03:05
312
John van de Kuil
Capelle aan den IJss
2:03:59
2:02:40
313
Marty Bouquet
Roosendaal
2:04:07
2:03:52
314
Anja Tak
Kruisland
2:04:52
2:03:40
315
P Dronk
Oud Beijerland
2:04:55
2:02:28
316
Ronald Buskens
Rijen
2:04:57
2:03:56
317
J Ossenblok
Roosendaal
2:04:57
2:03:58
318
Stefan Gommeren
Nispen
2:05:12
2:02:48
319
Rinus van Vliet
Breda
2:05:15
2:03:39
320
Reinier Hurkx
Roosendaal
2:05:26
2:03:55
321
Jasar Altaf
Rotterdam
2:05:46
2:04:14
322
John Steenbeek
Roosendaal
2:06:18
2:06:05
323
Hans Goorden
Roosendaal
2:06:20
2:03:56
324
Georg van Kleij
Kaatsheuvel
2:06:27
2:03:39
325
Toon Obels
Roosendaal
2:06:40
2:05:05
326
André van Nieuwenhuyze
Bergen op Zoom
2:06:41
2:05:22
327
Mike Vugts
Nederland
2:06:55
2:06:45
328
Pieter van der Bossche
Schoten (BEL)
2:06:59
2:04:13
329
Irma Broos
Roosendaal
2:07:06
2:04:46
330
Ellen Hoeckx
Bergen op Zoom
2:07:12
2:05:36
331
Bert Schulting
Oosterhout Nb
2:07:21
2:04:54
332
Arjen Heijjer
Dordrecht
2:07:22
2:05:20
333
Peter den Besten
Wouw
2:07:42
2:05:37
334
Alwin Nieuwenstein
Arnhem
2:07:54
2:07:05
335
Kees Hoekman
Krabbendijke
2:08:25
2:07:02
336
Robert Buyle
Roosendaal
2:08:34
2:06:38
337
Edjo FRANK
Dordrecht
2:09:21
2:06:59
338
Ruud Peeters
Bergen op Zoom
2:09:27
2:06:57
339
Mark Deckers
Essen (BEL)
2:09:28
2:07:24
340
Paul Spierenburg
Amsterdam
2:09:31
2:06:57
341
Nienke vd Maagdenberg
Roosendaal
2:09:42
2:07:47
342
Francien Rademakers
Roosendaal
2:09:45
2:07:49
343
Bruno Aravena
Dordrecht
2:09:53
2:07:26
344
Stan Altorf
Spijkenisse
2:10:07
2:08:06
345
Eddy Reijers
Roosendaal
2:10:15
2:09:40
346
Kees Haast
Roosendaal
2:11:08
2:09:12
347
Husne Mansuroglu
Westbroek
2:11:20
2:10:49
348
Pim Eijlders
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:11:22
2:10:14
349
Marc Braat
Schijf
2:11:28
2:10:40
350
Frans Boden
Achtmaal
2:11:32
2:08:46
351
Karin Jansen
Roosendaal
2:12:18
2:10:22
352
Marian Sachteleben
Roosendaal
2:12:18
2:10:23
353
Peter Dane
Vlissingen
2:12:43
2:09:58
354
Maurits Uffing
Utrecht
2:13:04
2:11:21
355
Jacqueline Durinck-Boo
Dordrecht
2:13:51
2:11:50
356
Jeroen Mulder
Roosendaal
2:14:37
2:12:20
357
Mariëtte van Nassau
Roosendaal
2:14:39
2:12:45
358
Vincent de Vos
Spijkenisse
2:14:48
2:12:47
359
Fons van der Steeg
Vrasene
2:14:53
2:12:38
360
Werner de Rouck
Affligem (BEL)
2:15:39
2:14:51
361
Sylvia Stevens
Halsteren
2:15:49
2:14:07
362
Lenard Stevens
Halsteren
2:15:49
2:14:07
363
Arno Ossterhout
Spijkenisse
2:15:52
2:13:50
364
Mario de Bruijn
Kruisland
2:16:27
2:14:52
365
Reffik Meeng
Rotterdam
2:16:39
2:14:13
366
Margot Willemse
Utrecht
2:17:16
2:16:01
367
Angeline van de Meeber
Roosendaal
2:17:41
2:15:48
368
Agnes vd Voet
Roosendaal
2:18:18
2:16:24
369
Mia Kerstens
Nispen
2:18:18
2:16:25
370
Suheyla Yeral
Bergen op Zoom
2:18:41
2:18:09
371
Pieter van Impe
Vrasene
2:19:06
2:16:51
372
Dirk Franssens
Dordrecht
2:19:29
2:17:48
373
Jeroen Twigt
Rotterdam
2:19:58
2:18:38
374
Marina Kools
Antwerpen
2:20:35
2:17:50
375
Mieke Koster
Roosendaal
2:28:18
2:27:05
376
Maureen Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
2:29:05
2:27:57
377
Erik johannes Matze
Zwijndrecht
2:29:36
2:29:15
378
Willeke van Loon
Putte
2:32:38
2:32:04
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Schoffelen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
1:08:28
1:08:28
2
Bart de Berge
Beerst (BEL)
1:09:06
1:09:05
3
Ronny Weytjens
Meeunen (BEL)
1:13:10
1:13:08
4
Jempy vd Veeken
Typhoon
1:14:49
1:14:47
5
J Govers
THOR
1:14:57
1:14:56
6
Arjan Beije
Delta Sport
1:16:07
1:16:03
7
Steven van de Casteel
Oekene (BEL)
1:16:41
1:16:40
8
Ivan van Eetvelt
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
1:17:29
1:17:28
9
Ivo Michiels
Espel/Brugge
1:18:02
1:17:59
10
Eddy Bossier
Bredene/Oudenburg (B
1:19:19
1:19:16
11
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:21:28
1:21:21
12
Patrick Henkens
Berendrecht (BEL)
1:22:36
1:22:31
13
Richard Marijnissen
THOR
1:22:44
1:22:43
14
Alex Nieuwenhuijzen
Waterweg
1:26:14
1:26:11
15
Rachid Boulakal
THOR
1:27:16
1:27:16
16
Erwin Rottiers
Hombeek (BEL)
1:28:12
1:27:28
17
G van Zitteren
THOR
1:29:10
1:29:05
18
Patrick van Haren
Spado
1:30:59
1:30:53
19
Robby Maes
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
1:31:19
1:31:12
20
F Spoor
Scorpio
1:32:17
1:32:10
21
Mark van Baal
THOR
1:33:53
1:33:49
22
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
1:35:01
1:33:58
23
Cor Hamels
Hercules
1:35:33
1:35:04
24
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
1:35:47
1:35:32
25
Frank Dubbeldam
Hercules
1:37:06
1:36:37
26
Martin Smeulers
Energie
1:38:53
1:37:32
27
Marcel Israël
Dynamica
1:39:37
1:39:33
28
Arie Monster
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:39:39
1:39:21
29
Bas Rijk
Loopgroep PK
1:41:55
1:41:12
30
Eric vd Nobelen
Achilles
1:46:37
1:45:36
31
Ed Blok
AVO 1983
1:46:48
1:45:07
32
Denis Gerritsen
RK HAV
1:48:37
1:48:32
33
Frank van Aert
DJA
1:49:19
1:48:05
34
Jean-Antoin van de Rij
Spado
1:50:02
1:48:46
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (BEL)
1:11:20
1:11:19
2
Rachid Guigui
AV '56
1:17:00
1:16:57
3
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
1:18:17
1:18:13
4
Sepp Vermeulen
Scheldesport
1:19:00
1:18:59
5
Jack van Ginneken
Spiridon
1:19:15
1:19:00
6
Jan de Wilde
AV '56
1:20:20
1:20:17
7
Geert Steyaert
Hertsberge/Oostkamp
1:21:00
1:20:56
8
Jan van Boheemen
De Koplopers
1:21:22
1:21:15
9
Leon Testers
THOR
1:21:31
1:21:29
10
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep PK
1:21:35
1:21:27
11
Marc Ryde
Sint-Andries/Brugge
1:22:07
1:22:07
12
Toine Theunis
THOR
1:22:08
1:22:03
13
Marc Ferket
Sint Niklaas (BEL)
1:23:00
1:22:57
14
Anton Trommel
Flakkee
1:23:37
1:23:37
15
Guide Deschacht
Hertsberge/Oostkamp
1:24:30
1:24:25
16
Nick Brand
THOR
1:24:52
1:24:49
17
Tim Taylor
Diomedon
1:24:58
1:24:54
18
Peter van den Boom
THOR
1:25:12
1:25:07
19
Peter Godschalk
THOR
1:25:17
1:25:12
20
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
1:25:49
1:25:45
21
Peter Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:26:04
1:26:00
22
Frans den Outer
Loopgroep PK
1:26:10
1:25:45
23
Ton van Peer
Road Runners Etten-L
1:26:24
1:25:44
24
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
1:26:38
1:26:33
25
André Schipper
THOR
1:26:47
1:26:40
26
W Martens
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:46
1:27:40
27
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:28:58
1:28:55
28
Jan Schrooyen
Essen (BEL)
1:31:12
1:30:50
29
R Veraart
Oostende (BEL)
1:31:16
1:31:11
30
Jack Gelens
THOR
1:31:22
1:31:16
31
Wim van Ruven
Loopgroep PK
1:31:27
1:31:01
32
Laurens Beks
Sprint
1:31:48
1:31:48
33
Arnold Boonman
RK HAV
1:32:22
1:32:18
34
Filip vanden Berghe
Sint-Andries/Brugge
1:32:56
1:32:21
35
Ludovic Raeymaekers
Mortsel (BEL)
1:32:57
1:31:35
36
Leon Jansen
Loopgroep PK
1:33:04
1:31:38
37
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
1:33:11
1:33:04
38
K Franken
Spado
1:35:23
1:35:21
39
Theo Lips
AVO 1983
1:37:12
1:36:26
40
Hans Gelderman
PAC
1:37:21
1:37:05
41
Rinie Schipper
AV '56
1:37:39
1:35:26
42
Bert van Drunen
Diomedon
1:37:49
1:37:37
43
Wil Hectors
THOR
1:38:39
1:38:17
44
Henk Garama
Parthenon
1:38:50
1:38:04
45
E Wientjens
Spado
1:41:43
1:40:18
46
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:41:54
1:41:37
47
Frans van Laarhoven
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:42:37
1:42:19
48
Henry van Benten
Groene Ster
1:43:07
1:42:52
49
Fred Nederpel
AVO 1983
1:44:23
1:43:42
50
Jan van Dijk
Spado
1:47:30
1:46:36
51
Ad van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:47:51
1:46:55
52
Jack Gobbens
Etten-Leur
1:50:18
1:49:14
53
J Bosters
Olympia Halsteren
1:50:39
1:49:39
54
Nico van Wensveen
Veteranen Nederland
1:51:15
1:50:40
55
Marcel Wigmans
Spado
1:53:42
1:52:06
56
Hans van Ginneken
Parthenon
1:58:24
1:57:39
57
Walter van der Horst
Altis
1:59:17
1:56:58
58
Henk Bellemakers
THOR
2:01:28
2:00:10
59
William van Benten
Spado
2:05:38
2:03:20
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:17:31
1:17:28
2
H Reynaers
THOR
1:25:39
1:25:36
3
Roger Gelaude
Sint-Andries/Brugge
1:26:00
1:25:55
4
W Goossens
RK HAV
1:27:56
1:27:52
5
Rudy Neve
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:36
1:28:33
6
Dre Brosens
Gloria
1:28:37
1:28:26
7
Freek Boers
THOR
1:28:51
1:28:48
8
Peter Hagenaars
Kenzeke (BEL)
1:29:09
1:29:04
9
Rinus Mulders
THOR
1:29:11
1:29:11
10
Jan Brouwers
THOR
1:29:57
1:29:46
11
Piet Oomen
AVO 1983
1:30:00
1:29:55
12
Adrie van Etten
THOR
1:32:25
1:32:22
13
Kees Roovers
Sprint
1:33:13
1:33:08
14
Han Gerritsen
RK HAV
1:35:18
1:35:15
15
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
1:36:31
1:36:14
16
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:37:14
1:36:57
17
Leo Reijnders
Diomedon
1:37:49
1:37:37
18
Johan de Jong
Parthenon
1:38:46
1:38:20
19
K Nelissen
THOR
1:38:54
1:38:44
20
Wim Zoon
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:30
1:40:02
21
Leo Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:40:54
1:40:30
22
Robert van Merrienboer
DJA
1:41:08
1:39:54
23
Leo van de Luytgaarden
THOR
1:41:17
1:40:59
24
Piet Keijsers
THOR
1:41:18
1:41:10
25
Wim Blom
Achilles
1:43:23
1:41:33
26
René de Kok
THOR
1:44:06
1:42:52
27
R Weemaes
THOR
1:45:18
1:45:09
28
Ad Hoppenbrouwers
Spado
1:45:35
1:44:50
29
Frans Brouwers
Spado
1:45:56
1:45:19
30
Herman in 't Veen
THOR
1:46:59
1:45:44
31
Ben Sanders
AVO 1983
1:47:44
1:47:03
32
Cees van Leest
Achilles
1:50:20
1:48:30
33
Peter Bogers
Spado
1:51:11
1:49:56
34
Titus Jansen
THOR
1:51:22
1:48:30
35
R Schmidt
Spado
1:53:05
1:51:21
36
Robert van Meer
Spado
1:53:22
1:53:16
37
Lein de Kraker
Dynamica
1:54:50
1:52:19
38
H Laurijsen
Oosterhout Nb
1:56:14
1:53:45
39
Edwin Altenberg
THOR
1:57:16
1:56:00
40
P de Jonge
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:02:05
1:59:37
41
Klaas Leffring
Climax
2:04:46
2:02:30
42
Huibert van Wensen
Groene Ster
2:18:22
2:16:35
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
1:29:36
1:29:25
2
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:33:14
1:33:01
3
Cor Bril
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:33
1:38:27
4
Ad vd Watering
Spado
1:38:55
1:38:11
5
A Voermans
Sprint
1:39:41
1:39:28
6
G Bosman
THOR
1:41:25
1:41:21
7
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
1:42:22
1:40:27
8
Di Paola Sebastiano
De Koplopers
1:43:12
1:43:01
9
Thomas Hennen
Sprint
1:44:02
1:43:45
10
Steven Hoogendoorn
AV Gouda
1:55:43
1:54:19
11
Toon Rutjes
Loopgroep PK
1:59:32
1:58:14
12
Ger Meydam
Veteranen Nederland
2:04:36
2:03:18
13
Martin van Kaam
THOR
2:09:40
2:09:09
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Jongerius-Kort
AV '56
1:19:17
1:19:13
2
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
1:28:50
1:28:48
3
Daniëlle Krijgsman
Spiridon
1:35:26
1:34:33
4
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
1:38:15
1:38:15
5
Yvonne Langen
THOR
1:42:09
1:42:05
6
Charlotte Oosterhoff
Parthenon
2:13:51
2:11:49
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid IJsebaert
RK HAV
1:29:27
1:29:24
2
Conny Spitters
THOR
1:36:48
1:36:28
3
Margot Testers
Olympia Halsteren
1:39:27
1:39:15
4
Sandra van Zundert
THOR
1:44:16
1:43:44
5
Sonja van Zeelt
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:14
1:44:54
6
Susanne haverkamp-Sieb
THOR
1:53:28
1:52:55
7
Margarette Mulder
THOR
1:59:04
1:58:32
8
Diana Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
2:05:11
2:04:38
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
1:30:06
1:30:03
2
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:41:48
1:41:42
3
J Groeneweg-de Koning
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:45:24
1:44:41
4
Veronica Jansen
Spado
1:47:12
1:46:51
5
Huguette Declercq
Dynamica
1:48:27
1:48:14
6
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
1:48:51
1:48:40
7
Carla van Gemert
Loopgroep PK
1:53:27
1:52:09
8
H Adriaansen
Spado
1:56:44
1:55:28
9
Annie van Oyen
DJA
2:01:43
2:00:27
VVV, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrie Baremans
Oudenbosch
1:28:41
1:28:38
2
Marc van Merrienboer
Oud Gastel
1:28:45
1:28:40
3
Hans van de Heuvel
Roosendaal
1:29:35
1:29:11
4
L Holierhoek
Steenbergen Nb
1:29:51
1:29:36
5
Johan van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
1:36:53
1:36:02
6
Jan Masseurs
Roosendaal
1:41:11
1:41:01
7
Jack Somers
Roosendaal
1:41:15
1:40:32
8
Wim Oomen
Roosendaal
1:41:40
1:41:01
9
Wido van Zundert
Halsteren
1:42:47
1:42:08
10
Toon Roosenboom
Roosendaal
1:42:57
1:42:33
11
Ton Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:44:11
1:43:45
12
J Willemen
Roosendaal
1:45:30
1:43:49
13
P Sibens
Roosendaal
1:46:13
1:45:48
14
Jack van der Wegen
Etten-Leur
1:47:20
1:46:44
15
M Roest
Standdaarbuiten
1:47:46
1:46:10
16
Kees Noordermeer
Roosendaal
1:47:49
1:47:07
17
Kees Deelen
Wouw
1:48:05
1:46:28
18
Ad van Zimmeren
Roosendaal
1:49:01
1:48:46
19
Jack Coppens
Wouw
1:49:03
1:47:34
20
G Mulders
Heerle
1:50:26
1:48:52
21
Jan Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:50:31
1:49:47
22
Cor Koevoets
Roosendaal
1:50:43
1:49:56
23
Johny Versteeg
Roosendaal
1:51:09
1:49:07
24
L Huigen
Steenbergen Nb
1:51:36
1:51:20
25
Frank Bogers
Roosendaal
1:51:49
1:50:37
26
Jan Braat
Roosendaal
1:52:10
1:51:34
27
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
1:52:46
1:50:41
28
Peter Buijs
Wouw
1:52:57
1:51:28
29
Jaap van Helden
Roosendaal
1:53:14
1:51:44
30
Hans Vrijdag
Roosendaal
1:53:25
1:51:23
31
Johan van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:54:25
1:52:46
32
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
1:54:48
1:53:36
33
Ad Backx
Roosendaal
1:55:42
1:55:10
34
Johan Peeters
Sprundel
1:55:49
1:54:49
35
Stan Oostvogels
Roosendaal
1:57:36
1:56:09
36
Peter Fluiter
Roosendaal
1:57:48
1:55:55
37
Paul van Midde
Roosendaal
1:58:42
1:58:02
38
Ron Cleiren
Roosendaal
2:00:36
1:59:50
39
René Remijn
Bosschenhoofd
2:01:14
1:59:47
40
Willy Heeren
Roosendaal
2:03:18
2:02:17
41
A de Graauw
Roosendaal
2:04:23
2:02:45
42
Guido Schenk
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
2:04:52
2:03:19
43
John Kerstens
Sprundel
2:06:00
2:05:01
44
Hans Meeuwisse
Roosendaal
2:07:26
2:06:51
45
Gerard Pollemans
Roosendaal
2:07:52
2:06:51
46
Mark Wildhagen
Roosendaal
2:08:02
2:06:38
Uitslagen.nl
30-06-2003 20:23