| | | | | Uitslagenlijst AH Halve Marathon Gennep
Gennep - Zondag 15 juni 2003
M, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mokthar Chrifi
Seven Hills Running
1:11:12
2
Wim Traanman
Seven Hills Running
1:16:13
3
Adri Termaat
Seven Hills Running
1:16:48
7
Jarno Boomgaars
Sporting Boxmeer
1:24:07
9
Detlef Peters
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:36:56
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Bekhuis
Seven Hills Running
1:14:56
3
Mart van Rooij
Venray Regio
1:25:23
5
Joachim van Duelmen
Kleve (GER)
1:29:07
6
Jan Hendrik Koenen
AV Helden
1:36:30
8
MD Vermey
Kranenburg (GER)
1:49:35
10
Huub Steinmann
Loopgroep PK
1:52:27
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Hans van der Ven
AV Helden
1:36:26
8
Huib van Poelgeest
De Komeet
1:52:45
9
Hans Willi Hoffman
Goch (GER)
1:54:38
10
Helmut Janssen
Kleve (GER)
1:57:20
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Gerd Aengenheister
Kranenburg (GER)
1:34:36
8
Manfred Schenke
Goch (GER)
1:37:32
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ferdi Pellen
Kranenburg (GER)
1:33:18
3
Theo Kuijpers
Sporting Boxmeer
1:38:08
4
Kees van Gastel
Arts in Beweging
1:39:44
6
Pieter Eberhard
Goch (GER)
2:10:41
V, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian van Hilst
Friesland
1:40:50
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla Meijer
Veteranen Nederland
1:49:39
2
Elfriede Wagner
Kleve (GER)
1:53:34
3
Aino Rutten
Goch-Pfaltzdorf (GER
2:04:21
MT, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Erwin Jaspers
Ven Zelderheide
1:24:27
6
Ton Melssen
Kranenburg (GER)
1:26:38
7
Wil Hesseling
Beuningen Gld
1:26:52
8
Willie Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:27:03
13
Marcel van Haren
Schwerte (GER)
1:29:15
20
Frank van Hazendonk
Hilvarenbeek
1:32:42
33
Hennie van der Cruijse
Gennep
1:35:57
34
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
1:36:01
35
Johan Visser
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:36:07
42
Jos Peeters Weem
Overasselt
1:37:20
43
Jos Lamers
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:37:41
50
Frans Baltussen
Sint Anthonis
1:38:52
53
Johan Delsman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:28
55
G J Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rij
1:39:38
57
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
1:39:59
58
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Nijmegen
1:40:12
62
Rini van Roosmalen
Nijmegen
1:40:41
76
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
1:44:34
79
David de Vries
Stevensbeek
1:44:50
86
Boudewijn Keers
Zaltbommel
1:46:41
95
Marc van den Berkmorte
Horst
1:47:28
97
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:47:47
108
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
1:50:45
109
Jan Kortekaas
Heilig Landstichting
1:51:00
125
Ton Ebbers
Ven-Zelderheide
1:57:14
137
Tonny Budding
's-Hertogenbosch
2:03:50
139
Johan van Wijgerden
Rosmalen
2:04:32
VT, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jeannine Liebrand
Nijmegen
1:44:54
4
Simone Janta
Schwerte (GER)
1:46:08
6
Annelies Oorsprong
Nijmegen
1:50:50
8
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
1:52:55
15
Angelique de Jong
Nijmegen
2:04:38
17
Jacqueline van de Vend
Puiflijk
2:11:38
M9K, 9 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Peter Brueckner
Kleve (GER)
38:18
21
Gerard van den Heuvel
Gennep
45:57
V9K, 9 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Suzanne Groenhart
Nijmegen
38:25
5
Betsie Pennings-Verhei
Volkel
44:48
12
Maaike Wassenaar
Zoetermeer
53:23
14
Marianne de Korte-Bend
Cuijk
59:28
Uitslagen.nl
20-06-2003 15:04