Uitslagenlijst Grachtenloop

Haarlem - Vrijdag 13 juni 2003

9,2, 9,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cyril Mica
Haarlem
31:06
31:03
2
André Diemeer
Heemskerk
31:26
31:23
3
Edwin Aardenburg
Heemskerk
31:35
31:34
4
Stefan van der Pols
Vogelenzang
32:02
31:56
5
Jacco Heyblok
Beverwijk
32:15
32:14
6
Sven Schwarz
Haarlem
32:25
32:23
7
Frans de Nijs
Haarlem
33:14
33:12
8
Han Driessen
Aerdenhout
33:21
33:21
9
Ger van Henten
Velserbroek
33:32
33:28
10
Remco Schram
Hoofddorp
33:39
33:33
11
Marcel Wielink
Zaandam
33:40
33:34
12
Bob Keuzekamp
IJmuiden
33:48
33:46
13
Gerard van Es
Haarlem
33:53
33:38
14
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
33:59
33:49
15
Nicole Philippens
Haarlem
34:06
33:59
16
Marcel de Graaf
Haarlem
34:29
34:22
17
Oscar de Vries
Overveen
34:51
34:38
18
Frank Joosten
Haarlem
34:54
34:51
19
Bart Kieftenbeld
Velserbroek
35:01
34:54
20
Peter Hinloopen
IJmuiden
35:29
35:25
21
Remco Kuhlman
Spaarndam
35:43
35:40
22
Startnummer 850
35:45
35:38
23
Cock Reijnders
Castricum
36:29
36:24
24
William Elfrink
Heemstede
36:31
36:08
25
David de Bos
Santpoort-Noord
36:39
36:29
26
Ruud Porck
Santpoort-Noord
36:54
36:53
27
Esther Kalkman
IJmuiden
36:57
36:49
28
Roel Hoedt
Haarlem
37:09
37:04
29
Bart van Loon
Haarlem
37:15
37:10
30
Jean-Paul Aubrun
Haarlem
37:21
37:07
31
Marcel Koster
Velserbroek
37:24
37:11
32
Edwin Icke
Haarlem
37:27
37:18
33
Jan Oosterlee
Haarlem
37:29
37:16
34
Jack Post
Velsen-Noord
37:31
37:07
35
Remco Looy
Hoofddorp
37:33
35:59
36
Ben Ebbling
Driehuis Nh
37:34
37:31
37
Bjorn ter Bruggen
Haarlem
37:47
37:23
38
Robert-Jan Venema
Haarlem
37:47
37:15
39
Rut Wakker
Overveen
37:51
37:15
40
Marcel Steenbrink
Heemstede
37:54
37:51
41
Marco Soldaat
Amsterdam
37:54
37:41
42
Kenneth Kessels
Bilthoven
38:07
37:59
43
Rob Blaauboer
Haarlem
38:10
37:41
44
Alfred Bosker
Haarlem
38:15
38:09
45
Michiel van der Velden
Haarlem
38:20
38:11
46
Mark Tijsterman
Amsterdam
38:22
38:09
47
Frank Mooi
Haarlem
38:32
38:01
48
Jeroen Goverde
Heemskerk
38:41
38:11
49
Peter Graaman
Santpoort-Noord
38:42
38:28
50
Peter Grasman
Haarlem
38:42
38:26
51
Sjouke de Jong
Haarlem
38:48
38:36
52
Sander Joosten
Haarlem
38:48
38:38
53
Wallie Bloemer
Hoofddorp
38:49
38:26
54
Jan Wolff
Haarlem
38:52
38:45
55
HJ Huurdeman
Haarlem
38:57
38:34
56
Ed van Empelen
Haarlem
38:59
38:25
57
Tim Vreeburg
Heemstede
39:01
38:42
58
Ron Kennink
Santpoort-Noord
39:02
38:54
59
Karel Bootsman
Santpoort-Noord
39:03
38:55
60
Ronald Blom
Hoofddorp
39:12
38:51
61
Carolus Olivier
Velsen-Noord
39:13
39:03
62
Eisbrand Modderman
Haarlem
39:20
38:58
63
Marcel Meijer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:21
38:21
64
Koen Bronsveld
Haarlem
39:26
38:31
65
Marcel Thoenderdos
Bloemendaal
39:29
39:19
66
Martijn Jacobs
Oegstgeest
39:33
38:23
67
Marco van der Voorn
Haarlem
39:34
39:27
68
Edwin Lucassen
Bleiswijk
39:40
39:29
69
Paul Rietveld
Bennebroek
39:41
38:49
70
Ronald Peters
IJmuiden
39:44
39:35
71
Nico Hulsbosch
Vogelenzang
39:44
39:37
72
John Veenendaal
Haarlem
39:45
39:43
73
Josser Jacobsen
Zaandam
39:45
39:37
74
Bas Bruines
Haarlem
39:46
39:18
75
Sander Maas
Haarlem
39:47
39:30
76
Louis Kop
Haarlem
39:47
39:05
77
Chris van den Berg
Haarlem
39:49
38:44
78
Marijn Schaaf
Haarlem
39:49
39:25
79
Jan Hurkmans
Haarlem
39:50
39:24
80
Kobus Hennipman
IJmuiden
39:54
39:38
81
Jan van der Meer
Haarlem
40:08
39:57
82
Robbert Koster
Haarlem
40:12
39:00
83
Rien Kok
Haarlem
40:13
40:03
84
Patrick O'Dwyer
Heemstede
40:15
38:57
85
Rocus Brasz
Heemstede
40:21
39:36
86
Mario Van Acker
IJmuiden
40:24
39:29
87
B Tefsen
Utrecht
40:27
40:04
88
Rene van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
40:28
40:03
89
Arnold Sijtsma
Velserbroek
40:31
40:15
90
Tijmen Vermaas
Amsterdam
40:36
40:23
91
Klaas Ton
IJmuiden
40:41
40:14
92
Jelmer Melis
Haarlem
40:43
39:48
93
Patrick van Duin
Haarlem
40:45
40:02
94
Henk Humeker
Haarlem
40:45
40:06
95
Hans Fischer
Santpoort-Noord
40:46
40:33
96
Harm Hoogeveen
Woononhill (GBR)
40:47
40:19
97
Robbert Thuis
Heemstede
40:49
40:10
98
Raymond Habes
Spaarndam
40:50
40:17
99
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
40:54
40:27
100
Chris Pastoor
Haarlem
40:55
40:29
101
Rens Veerman
Haarlem
40:58
40:45
102
Ronald Baar
Haarlem
41:02
40:05
103
Paul Bosse
Haarlem
41:04
40:40
104
Berends R
IJmuiden
41:05
40:57
105
Thierry de Bie
Haarlem
41:05
40:58
106
Edwin Kuhlman
Spaarndam
41:08
41:01
107
Remco Meerstra
Haarlem
41:08
40:42
108
Nico Jurriens
Velserbroek
41:09
40:53
109
Ronald Lammers
Heemstede
41:12
40:48
110
Harold van den Pol
Aerdenhout
41:13
40:53
111
Hans van der Zijden
Duivendrecht
41:18
41:08
112
Jan Kuijs
Castricum
41:20
41:06
113
Jeff Lawrence
Haarlem
41:20
40:00
114
Tino van der Giesen
Santpoort-Noord
41:20
41:11
115
Frans van Buuringen
Haarlem
41:22
41:00
116
Xavier Tuast
Haarlem
41:23
41:12
117
Johan Corver
Velsen-Zuid
41:23
41:06
118
Willem ten Hoope
Haarlem
41:28
41:18
119
J L Rodriguez Valdivia
Haarlem
41:28
41:25
120
Koen Hesseling
Haarlem
41:29
41:14
121
Harald Beets
Haarlem
41:29
41:18
122
Luuk Mulling
Haarlem
41:30
40:32
123
Sander Rutte
Haarlem
41:31
41:16
124
Reinout Laanstra
Haarlem
41:32
41:13
125
Stefan van der Putten
Haarlem
41:34
40:50
126
Sjerry van Rixel
Velsen-Noord
41:35
41:11
127
Andy Bellm
Haarlem
41:37
41:05
128
Gert Bakkun
Zaandam
41:40
39:57
129
Hans Kolijn
Haarlem
41:42
41:07
130
Dick Kluit
Heemstede
41:46
41:02
131
Richard Harkendorp
Haarlem
41:47
40:54
132
Henk Janssen
Haarlem
41:53
41:08
133
Edwin Smelt
Haarlem
41:58
41:27
134
Vincent Koolbergen
Hoofddorp
41:58
41:39
135
Mark van Rossum
Alkmaar
42:01
41:54
136
Max Kop
Bloemendaal
42:04
41:21
137
Hijstek
Hoofddorp
42:04
41:02
138
Dick Nieuweboer
Heemstede
42:05
41:39
139
Kees de Jong
Driehuis Nh
42:06
41:48
140
Nico Schipper
Haarlem
42:11
41:45
141
Yvonne van der Voorn
Haarlem
42:15
41:59
142
Jurriaan Bos
Amsterdam
42:17
41:35
143
Jeffrey Rodewijk
Nieuw Vennep
42:17
40:42
144
Steven Komin
Overveen
42:19
41:16
145
Jorine van der Heeden
Bennebroek
42:19
42:19
146
Noëlla Bos Post
IJmuiden
42:22
42:13
147
John Dam
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:23
41:09
148
Leen Kniest
Haarlem
42:25
42:09
149
Jan Kuipers
Haarlem
42:26
42:06
150
André Boom
Haarlem
42:26
41:51
151
Hans van der Lans
Hillegom
42:28
41:50
152
Fred Molenaar
Velserbroek
42:38
41:38
153
René de Koning
Haarlem
42:40
42:03
154
Louis Breedland
Spaarndam West
42:41
42:26
155
Karel Kinders
Heemstede
42:41
42:27
156
Maarten Burgering
Haarlem
42:44
41:46
157
Jan Hendrik Veenkamp
Haarlem
42:46
42:22
158
Ronald Hommes
Haarlem
42:47
42:21
159
Gerald Garrelts
Heemstede
42:48
42:23
160
Cees van der Zwan
Velserbroek
42:49
42:31
161
Raymond Ullers
Haarlem
42:51
41:29
162
Robert Horster
Haarlem
42:58
42:33
163
Jos Blom
Overveen
42:58
42:27
164
Johan Koops
Haarlem
43:01
42:18
165
Pim Kok
43:04
42:49
166
Liesbeth Jaspers
Haarlem
43:04
42:12
167
Jan Mul
43:05
42:44
168
Niek Roosenstein
Haarlem
43:09
42:21
169
Rinus Oldenkamp
Driehuis
43:09
42:59
170
Gijs Paping
's-Gravenhage
43:13
42:53
171
Tieck de Boer
Haarlem
43:14
42:07
172
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
43:16
43:02
173
Ed Dekkers
Spaarndam
43:17
42:44
174
Sander Geenevasen
Haarlem
43:18
42:06
175
Richard Bos
's-Gravenhage
43:18
43:01
176
Rob Oly
Haarlem
43:18
42:58
177
Nico ten Bosch
Haarlem
43:19
43:00
178
Jeannet Rutte
Haarlem
43:21
42:34
179
Jeff Kemper
Haarlem
43:21
43:17
180
Marinus Zechiel
Haarlem
43:22
42:35
181
Gijs de Vries
Heemstede
43:23
42:34
182
Herman Sietses
Aerdenhout
43:24
42:29
183
Harald de Burlet
Haarlem
43:24
42:42
184
Vincent Donkerkaat
Haarlem
43:26
43:06
185
`Ria Grondman
Heemstede
43:28
43:04
186
Alwin Seegers
Haarlem
43:30
43:00
187
Auke de Blaauw
Wijk aan Zee
43:37
43:05
188
Tim Hartman
Haarlem
43:40
42:50
189
Andre de Krijger
Haarlem
43:42
43:08
190
Peter van der Linden
Bennebroek
43:43
42:47
191
Menno Vissers
Haarlem
43:43
43:20
192
John van der Aart
Bennebroek
43:44
42:49
193
Frans Bijnsdorp
Hoofddorp
43:45
43:23
194
Ellis van Eerden
Haarlem
43:46
43:29
195
F A van Wees
Haarlem
43:48
42:47
196
Werner Weber
Amsterdam
43:48
42:49
197
Arno Stap
Roelofarendsveen
43:49
43:38
198
Nico Koers
IJmuiden
43:49
43:26
199
Pok Wensveen
Haarlem
43:49
42:42
200
P Graaman
Santpoort-Noord
43:50
43:29
201
Robert Kok
Bloemendaal
43:50
42:48
202
Leontine Dieben
Haarlem
43:53
43:41
203
Andre van den Berg
Vijfhuizen
43:54
43:23
204
Han Kempers
Santpoort-Noord
43:57
43:34
205
Paul Smits
Haarlem
43:57
43:40
206
Bram Kaulingfreks
Haarlem
43:59
43:01
207
Peter Trenfield
Hoofddorp
44:00
43:36
208
Erik Neijhof
Amsterdam
44:01
43:39
209
Aniek Sarneel
Utrecht
44:04
43:42
210
Peter van Poeke
Zandvoort
44:06
43:57
211
Norbert Vork
Santpoort-Noord
44:07
43:44
212
Rens Klerkx
Haarlem
44:08
43:54
213
Steinar Henskes
Haarlem
44:10
43:52
214
Jan Kees van der Leek
Driehuis
44:12
43:44
215
John Van
Haarlem
44:13
43:32
216
Joris Barendrecht
Haarlem
44:13
43:16
217
Rinus Barendrecht
Haarlem
44:13
43:16
218
Shawn Burnam
Haarlem
44:14
43:48
219
Erik Klute
Hoofddorp
44:15
43:52
220
Justin Grace
Haarlem
44:16
42:52
221
Sander van Riessen
Haarlem
44:16
43:33
222
Henk Geist
Haarlem
44:17
43:36
223
Pascal Vermeer
Haarlem
44:17
42:53
224
Ton Appel
Haarlem
44:18
43:35
225
Victor van Leen
Haarlem
44:18
43:53
226
Robert Zomerdijk
Velserbroek
44:19
43:29
227
Jos Apswoude
Heemstede
44:25
43:41
228
Fred Mooij
IJmuiden
44:25
43:48
229
Gerard Mooij
IJmuiden
44:26
43:48
230
Loek Lagrand
Vogelenzang
44:27
43:24
231
Ad Schipper
Gouda
44:28
43:22
232
Igeo Piovillico
Haarlem
44:31
44:21
233
Jan Post
Vogelenzang
44:33
44:03
234
Jolien Snellen
Utrecht
44:34
44:13
235
Dion Schuit
Amsterdam
44:35
43:49
236
Walter Dubach
Vogelenzang
44:37
43:59
237
Arjan Bijl
Haarlem
44:38
43:39
238
Margriet Dijkstra
Haarlem
44:38
44:20
239
Jan Verkerk
Haarlem
44:39
43:58
240
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
44:40
43:51
241
Wilco Sanders
IJmuiden
44:42
43:43
242
Jurgen Tenijenhuis
Haarlem
44:45
44:27
243
Gerrie Wilms
44:47
44:42
244
Ron Bindels
Haarlem
44:48
44:18
245
Sjaak vd Zon
Beverwijk
44:49
44:16
246
Thien Maare
Vogelenzang
44:51
43:34
247
René Ostheimer
Utrecht
44:52
44:03
248
Dick Slieker
Heemstede
44:55
44:04
249
Daniel de Voogt
Amstelveen
44:55
44:30
250
Arjan Vink
Haarlem
44:57
44:16
251
Nanning Dijkstra
Haarlem
45:02
44:54
252
Douglas Birtwhistle
Haarlem
45:03
43:43
253
Paul van de Broek
Haarlem
45:04
43:44
254
Dennis Blom
Haarlem
45:05
43:43
255
Denny Hoffschlag
Hoofddorp
45:09
43:39
256
Rob Pelser
Haarlem
45:12
44:53
257
Hans van Niekerk
Haarlem
45:14
43:58
258
René van der Maten
Santpoort-Zuid
45:17
44:32
259
Paul Meeuwes
Haarlem
45:21
44:45
260
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
45:22
44:20
261
Frank van der Meij
IJmuiden
45:22
44:52
262
Geert Vinkenborg
Haarlem
45:23
45:16
263
Peter van der Struijk
Koog aan de Zaan
45:23
44:28
264
JJW van der Vegt
Haarlem
45:24
44:07
265
Ron Schipper
Leiden
45:25
44:18
266
Andrew Vass
Haarlem
45:26
44:05
267
Ben Kal
Haarlem
45:27
44:09
268
Peter de Reus
Haarlem
45:27
44:50
269
H Booten
Haarlem
45:31
45:13
270
Rene Ruis
Haarlem
45:31
45:00
271
Jos de Krijger
Hoofddorp
45:32
44:57
272
Bert Spaan
Heemstede
45:33
44:51
273
Frans Jacobs
Haarlem
45:36
44:47
274
Frank Bijvoet
Haarlem
45:36
44:50
275
Marc Alblas
Maarssen
45:37
44:26
276
Mark Koenderman
Haarlem
45:40
44:43
277
Frank van Ekeris
Haarlem
45:40
44:18
278
Victor Huijboom
Heemstede
45:40
44:44
279
Aloys Wijckmans
Haarlem
45:44
45:30
280
Peter van Ling
Haarlem
45:44
45:18
281
Rene Florie
Hillegom
45:46
45:05
282
Ewoud Kraaij
Oegstgeest
45:48
45:02
283
Leon van Vloten
Haarlem
45:50
44:28
284
Marc Lenring
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:50
44:53
285
Gijs van der Meer
Heemstede
45:53
44:45
286
Fokko Poortvliet
Amsterdam
45:54
45:00
287
Bert Kersten
Haarlem
45:57
45:37
288
Marco Meeuwisse
Haarlem
45:57
45:14
289
Jan Kees Wirll
Haarlem
45:58
45:17
290
M Abubakari
Aerdenhout
45:59
45:39
291
Henk van Hooff
Haarlem
46:00
45:30
292
Nico vd Eem
Heemstede
46:00
45:40
293
Philip van Gzieken
Haarlem
46:00
45:08
294
Glijn Dekker
IJmuiden
46:00
45:36
295
Jaap Heesen
Haarlem
46:00
45:26
296
Emiel Veldhuijzen
Santpoort-Zuid
46:01
45:26
297
Sander Dekkers
Haarlem
46:02
44:57
298
Mundus Hugtenburg
Haarlem
46:05
45:51
299
Dennis Oldenburg
Zaandam
46:06
45:41
300
Hartger Stellinga
Haarlem
46:07
44:49
301
Dick Hulsbosch
Velserbroek
46:09
45:04
302
Aad Koppen
Haarlem
46:10
45:42
303
Tim Davies
Haarlem
46:11
44:50
304
Bas van der Linden
Haarlem
46:12
44:47
305
Robert van Gool
Haarlem
46:12
45:32
306
Jelle Eisenberger
Haarlem
46:14
45:23
307
Geert de Bruin
Haarlem
46:15
45:25
308
Sepp Nick
Aalsmeer
46:17
45:46
309
Leny Lips
Haarlem
46:20
45:29
310
Sophie Kraaijeveld
Heemstede
46:20
46:01
311
Jeffrey van Klooster
Haarlem
46:21
46:12
312
Bettie Dijkstra
Velserbroek
46:21
46:21
313
Paul van de Vijver
Heemstede
46:22
44:38
314
Steven de Ruig
Haarlem
46:22
45:58
315
Astrid Visser
Haarlem
46:22
45:03
316
Erik van den Berg
Haarlem
46:23
45:03
317
Demian van de Winkel
Haarlem
46:23
45:01
318
Ingrid Verhagen
Haarlem
46:23
45:25
319
Frans van der Hulst
Vogelenzang
46:23
45:43
320
Edwin Jager
Haarlem
46:23
45:26
321
Jos Schurgers
Heemstede
46:28
45:50
322
Ed van Roode
Haarlem
46:30
45:51
323
Simon Duyn
Velsen-Noord
46:30
45:42
324
Johan van de Stadt
Santpoort-Zuid
46:33
45:51
325
Herman Dijkhoff
Aerdenhout
46:34
45:48
326
Werner Aders
Amsterdam
46:34
45:15
327
Nigel Liekwie
Haarlem
46:34
46:26
328
Hans Zuiderduin
Haarlem
46:34
45:54
329
Vincent Lamers
Haarlem
46:35
45:05
330
Mark Hagman
Haarlem
46:39
46:39
331
Lisette Gouw
Haarlem
46:40
45:30
332
Rien de Groot
Haarlem
46:42
45:35
333
Marcel van Schie
Santpoort-Zuid
46:43
46:06
334
Edward Gleijm
IJmuiden
46:46
45:43
335
Guus Schutijser
Lijnden
46:47
46:32
336
Robert van der Kleij
Haarlem
46:49
46:08
337
Theo Weber
IJmuiden
46:50
46:09
338
Jan van Kesteren
Heemstede
46:50
46:12
339
AGM Eisenberger
Haarlem
46:51
46:01
340
André Wijkhuizen
Velserbroek
46:53
46:39
341
Nico Cobelens
Haarlem
46:55
46:20
342
Ronald Klatser
Haarlem
46:55
46:47
343
Patrick van den Braak
Haarlem
46:56
45:44
344
Maarten van der Meij
Velserbroek
47:06
46:09
345
Marc van der Meij
Velserbroek
47:06
46:09
346
Pieter Overes
Rijswijk Zh
47:08
46:03
347
Marc Bannink
Haarlem
47:09
46:32
348
Frans Hoeben
Overveen
47:10
46:49
349
Wendy Dekker
Santpoort-Noord
47:11
46:53
350
Monique Wempe
Santpoort-Noord
47:11
46:52
351
Theo Loth
Overveen
47:12
45:52
352
Hans Mooij
IJmuiden
47:15
46:39
353
Fransbert Schermer
Santpoort-Zuid
47:18
46:44
354
Bart Stuip
Haarlem
47:18
46:00
355
Ruud Poll
Haarlem
47:20
46:05
356
Pierre Kuys
Haarlem
47:20
45:55
357
Gerard van Zelst
Beverwijk
47:20
46:24
358
Andre Koster
Amsterdam
47:21
47:04
359
Claire Cheetham
Haarlem
47:21
46:21
360
Kick Bottelier
Santpoort-Noord
47:23
47:11
361
Ingrid Jonker
Haarlem
47:24
47:13
362
Martin Plantinga
IJmuiden
47:25
47:15
363
Martin Nieuwenhuizen
Castricum
47:26
46:59
364
Marcel Acda
Haarlem
47:27
46:14
365
Ruben Bergsma
Amsterdam
47:27
46:52
366
Michel Jansen
Haarlem
47:27
46:24
367
Marjolein Cornet
Heemstede
47:27
46:51
368
Jonathan Stainsby
Haarlem
47:28
46:38
369
Michel Brinkhof
Castricum
47:29
46:56
370
Adriaan Pekelharing
Amsterdam
47:29
46:19
371
Dick Wisselink
Haarlem
47:30
46:55
372
Frederieke van der Vee
Haarlem
47:32
46:26
373
Lex Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
47:33
46:16
374
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
47:33
47:13
375
Hans Mataheru
Heemstede
47:35
47:25
376
Peter Stoelman
Haarlem
47:38
46:46
377
Maxbelline Laporte
IJmuiden
47:39
47:00
378
Werner Bos
Vlagtwedde
47:39
46:55
379
Jeroen Bos
Haarlem
47:41
47:23
380
C van Leipsig
Haarlem
47:41
46:18
381
Ernst Blok
Haarlem
47:42
46:38
382
Richard Elbersen
Bloemendaal
47:43
46:40
383
Ineke Wolkers
Duivendrecht
47:44
47:40
384
Erik van Uden
Vijfhuizen
47:45
46:26
385
Fred Icke
Heemstede
47:47
47:37
386
Jan Schouten
Haarlem
47:48
46:43
387
Margriet Groos
IJmuiden
47:48
47:19
388
Marc Theloosen
Haarlem
47:48
46:54
389
Gert Zeilstra
Hoofddorp
47:49
47:05
390
Niels Köller
Heemstede
47:49
46:55
391
Dolinda Olivier
Velsen-Noord
47:52
47:40
392
Willem Mudde
Vogelenzang
47:52
47:32
393
Gerard Jansen
Haarlem
47:53
47:06
394
Huib Bruynzeels
Haarlem
47:55
47:06
395
Indra Atman
Haarlem
47:56
47:37
396
Jan Neuvel
Haarlem
47:59
47:10
397
Hans Kuin
48:00
47:54
398
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
48:00
46:46
399
Margriet Vesters
Haarlem
48:02
46:32
400
Suzanne Slagboom
IJmuiden
48:03
47:26
401
Piet Nederpelt
Hillegom
48:04
47:31
402
Gert Broerse
Hoofddorp
48:05
47:48
403
Beppie Rutte
De Zilk
48:05
47:17
404
Jaap Sluis
Driehuis Nh
48:06
47:54
405
Ria Haakman
Alkmaar
48:07
47:20
406
Ron Hendriks
Heemskerk
48:08
47:42
407
Jos Aussems
Lelystad
48:09
47:18
408
Johan Booy
Haarlem
48:11
46:48
409
Claudia Schrijver
Haarlem
48:12
47:21
410
Manon Schoorl
Haarlem
48:13
47:37
411
Kees Ramakers
Santpoort-Noord
48:13
47:02
412
Marielle van Lieshout
Haarlem
48:14
47:36
413
Nell Cheetman
Haarlem
48:14
47:15
414
Peter van Wees
Haarlem
48:16
47:58
415
B Heten
Velserbroek
48:17
47:47
416
Rob Diependaal
Hoofddorp
48:18
47:01
417
Roland Thon
Heemstede
48:19
47:12
418
Marc ter Huurne
Santpoort-Zuid
48:19
47:15
419
Michiel Ponsen
Amsterdam
48:21
47:47
420
Peter Straatjes
Velserbroek
48:22
47:34
421
Conny Witteman
Haarlem
48:23
47:31
422
Marcel Gouwerok
Amsterdam
48:24
47:50
423
Pauline Heemskerk
Bennebroek
48:24
48:10
424
Cor van Gasteren
Heemstede
48:25
47:40
425
Barend Koc H
Haarlem
48:31
47:44
426
Jolanda Plus
IJmuiden
48:35
48:06
427
Arnold de Groot
Haarlem
48:39
47:37
428
Frank Reeuwijk
Haarlem
48:40
47:35
429
Ton Thoolen
Haarlem
48:41
48:03
430
Martijn Kollen
Amsterdam
48:43
47:09
431
Jan Franssen
Haarlem
48:44
48:05
432
Jaap de Lange
Haarlem
48:44
48:20
433
Peter Nagtegaal
Haarlem
48:48
47:45
434
Rijkert Kettelhake
Heemstede
48:55
48:48
435
Michiel Kersten
Heemstede
48:59
48:28
436
Richard Bekema
Haarlem
49:01
47:41
437
Nico Ebbing
Overveen
49:01
48:00
438
Frank van den Bogaard
Heerhugowaard
49:04
48:19
439
Eric ter Huurne
Haarlem
49:05
48:00
440
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
49:05
48:25
441
Tonneke van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
49:09
48:17
442
Roy Huwae
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:11
48:13
443
Sicco Wentink
Bloemendaal
49:16
47:48
444
Jeroen van de Bovenkam
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:17
48:36
445
Koos Broekhof
Haarlem
49:23
48:08
446
Thijs Broekhof
Haarlem
49:23
48:08
447
Carolien Morsink
Beverwijk
49:24
48:16
448
Jacinta Koster
Haarlem
49:28
48:39
449
Birgit van den Berg
Haarlem
49:29
48:10
450
Edwin Croese
Velserbroek
49:30
48:14
451
Yvo Grote
Schagen
49:36
48:45
452
Janco Kazatzidis
Leiderdorp
49:37
48:26
453
Peter Bijkerk
Gouda
49:37
48:26
454
Patricia Vermeulen
Haarlem
49:37
49:28
455
Patrick Beettjer
49:39
48:17
456
Robert van der Bijl
Rotterdam
49:39
49:00
457
Jan Hoekstra
Haarlem
49:39
48:59
458
Els Wermenbol
Heemstede
49:42
48:59
459
Paul Ostheimer
Haarlem
49:46
48:55
460
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
Driehuis Nh
49:47
48:31
461
Theo Heeremans
Heemskerk
49:53
49:32
462
Kees Damave
Bennebroek
49:53
48:43
463
Elize Brijder
Amsterdam
49:53
49:28
464
René van Lieshout
Haarlem
49:54
49:39
465
Chantal Goossens
Haarlem
49:55
49:25
466
Hubert Kuit
Haarlem
49:58
49:30
467
Jan Dortmundt
Haarlem
49:59
49:25
468
Piet Hermus
Haarlem
50:00
49:38
469
Tom van Veen
Heemstede
50:04
49:02
470
Andre Meure
Bloemendaal
50:04
48:42
471
Cees Nuijens
Hillegom
50:07
49:00
472
Ronald Moolenaar
Haarlem
50:07
48:55
473
Piet Bosse
Haarlem
50:09
49:22
474
Rogier Noordenbos
Haarlem
50:11
49:15
475
Gerard Oderkerk
Hoofddorp
50:14
49:39
476
Bob van der Vliet
Zandvoort
50:17
49:50
477
Marijke Lips
Haarlem
50:17
49:26
478
Frank Joosten
Haarlem
50:20
49:50
479
André Daudeij
Haarlem
50:20
49:54
480
Ed Sudmeier
Haarlem
50:22
49:29
481
Ben Kruiper
Hoofddorp
50:22
50:06
482
Paul van Houten
Haarlem
50:23
49:28
483
Coby Duindam
Hoofddorp
50:24
50:05
484
Raymond Bacas
Amstelveen
50:26
49:41
485
Henk Timmers
Haarlem
50:27
49:20
486
Dicky Braat
Heemskerk
50:30
49:38
487
Lettie Lanfermeijer-Ro
Haarlem
50:31
49:14
488
Hans van Waarde
Heemstede
50:32
49:09
489
Petra Burger
Haarlem
50:33
49:45
490
Rudolf van Ooijen
's-Gravenhage
50:34
49:49
491
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
50:37
49:32
492
Susan Boensch
Haarlem
50:41
49:55
493
Ans Cornelissen - Mooi
Beverwijk
50:41
49:38
494
Aram Tefsen
Amsterdam
50:42
50:20
495
Ronnie Allebrandi
Haarlem
50:45
50:22
496
Oscar Vermeer
Haarlem
50:46
49:16
497
Frank Hoeboer
Velserbroek
50:47
49:29
498
Lorenzo Martin-Kriger
Haarlem
50:49
49:37
499
Daan Molenaar
Overveen
50:51
50:27
500
Bert Hartman
Haarlem
50:54
50:01
501
J Stoke
Heemstede
50:55
50:03
502
Harry Passtoors
Hoofddorp
50:58
50:28
503
Cees Bouterse
Heemstede
51:01
50:47
504
Patricia Gouwerok
Amsterdam
51:02
50:28
505
Marja Hillenaar
Haarlem
51:02
50:14
506
Henk van Dijk
Velserbroek
51:06
49:54
507
Sybrand Jurna
IJmuiden
51:07
49:50
508
Josi Dias d' Xiveira
Amsterdam
51:12
51:12
509
F Best
Velserbroek
51:18
50:00
510
Chris Best
Haarlem
51:18
50:01
511
Co Kroonsberg
Velsen-Zuid
51:21
50:42
512
Fred Nieman
Haarlem
51:22
51:09
513
Martin Kroon
Hoofddorp
51:22
50:25
514
Ronald Bijvoets
Haarlem
51:23
50:10
515
Marco Schram
Almere
51:23
49:50
516
Juliette Huiskamp
Haarlem
51:27
50:49
517
Jeroen van Rookhuizen
Amsterdam
51:28
50:35
518
Corrie Verbruggen
De Kwakel
51:28
50:39
519
Fred Krijnen
Haarlem
51:30
51:06
520
Robert-Jan Wakkers
Haarlem
51:31
51:13
521
Just Brakenhoff
Haarlem
51:33
50:34
522
Jan-Marie Lexmond
Bloemendaal
51:36
50:22
523
Simon Aerts
Heemstede
51:36
50:58
524
Marja Meure
Haarlem
51:39
50:25
525
Richard Wolff
Haarlem
51:48
50:30
526
Emmeli Baljon
Heemstede
51:50
51:12
527
Sjoerd Weller
Haarlem
51:50
51:30
528
Christiaan Rasch
Haarlem
51:51
50:57
529
Anneke Mels
Amsterdam
51:51
50:59
530
Lucas Oosting
IJmuiden
51:53
51:37
531
Jennita Schnieders
IJmuiden
51:53
51:38
532
Laurens Blokker
Haarlem
51:54
50:38
533
Rolf Wiersma
Haarlem
51:54
51:05
534
Pom Beelen
Overveen
51:56
50:51
535
Karen Zeilstra
Haarlem
51:58
51:30
536
Astrid Kalkman
IJmuiden
51:58
51:42
537
Arjan van Zwol
Bloemendaal
52:01
50:53
538
Theo Marchand
Haarlem
52:02
50:27
539
Dick van der Splinter
Haarlem
52:03
50:29
540
Jeannette van der Huls
Vogelenzang
52:03
51:46
541
Koos Korsuize
Nieuw Vennep
52:04
50:57
542
John Besselink
Egmond aan Zee
52:05
51:39
543
Tineke Nuijens
Hillegom
52:05
50:59
544
Jacques van der Meer
Spaarndam
52:05
51:27
545
Ron Kok
Haarlem
52:07
51:55
546
Neubury Lardy
Haarlem
52:09
51:35
547
Niek Dupont
Amstelveen
52:10
51:41
548
Inge Hoogerheiden
Haarlem
52:12
51:11
549
Bart Barms
Haarlem
52:12
51:11
550
Piet Stam
Heemstede
52:13
52:03
551
André van Norden
Haarlem
52:14
51:44
552
Mark Geyzers
Heemstede
52:18
51:22
553
Jacqueline Bartz
Nieuw Vennep
52:21
52:09
554
Ruud Veldmeijer
Haarlem
52:22
51:34
555
Margareth Sijsma
Velserbroek
52:23
52:09
556
Ed Kessens
Haarlem
52:27
51:32
557
Ton Boon
Amsterdam
52:32
51:09
558
Bert Zomer
IJmuiden
52:32
51:59
559
J Kanuul Becerra
Haarlem
52:35
52:26
560
Arda vd Bogaard
Heerhugowaard
52:36
51:51
561
John Blinkhof
IJmuiden
52:36
51:53
562
Nel Koppenol
Haarlem
52:36
52:05
563
Monique Mellenbergh
Hoorn Nh
52:38
52:11
564
Paul Kuijk
Driehuis Nh
52:39
52:01
565
Geertjan Kuyper
Hoofddorp
52:40
51:32
566
Johan Boon
Haarlem
52:42
51:19
567
JPL Huiskamp
Haarlem
52:44
51:51
568
Joost Lubach
IJmuiden
52:46
51:14
569
Annemiek Schoonen
Haarlem
52:47
51:56
570
Inez Yu-van Aalst
Haarlem
52:47
52:03
571
Peter Grootenboer
IJmuiden
52:47
51:55
572
Hanno Bakkeren
Amsterdam
52:47
51:25
573
Peter Koelemeijer
IJmuiden
52:47
51:58
574
Marinha Griffioen
Zwaanshoek
52:48
51:57
575
Rik Bruijnzeels
Haarlem
52:49
51:51
576
Andre Stevens
Koog a/d Zaan
52:51
52:19
577
Hans Oude Groen
Driehuis Nh
52:52
52:14
578
Odin Visser
52:53
51:58
579
Roel Rill
IJmuiden
52:57
52:13
580
Cees Guliker
Haarlem
53:00
52:23
581
Xander den Uyl
Haarlem
53:01
52:48
582
Emma De Kleer
Amsterdam
53:03
52:03
583
Neeltje Steenbakkers
Amsterdam
53:04
52:04
584
Arthur Pals
Haarlem
53:04
52:05
585
Yvonne de Baas
Heemskerk
53:05
52:32
586
Debbie Kroon
Haarlem
53:05
51:57
587
Gabrie Koelman
Heemskerk
53:06
52:32
588
Ron van Aalst
Haarlem
53:09
52:52
589
Matthijs Ebbing
Haarlem
53:09
52:07
590
Frits Dekker
IJmuiden
53:11
52:59
591
Rob Huisman
Haarlem
53:12
52:28
592
Jan Dijksterhuis
Haarlem
53:12
52:28
593
Ronald Wijers
Haarlem
53:12
52:51
594
John Hegman
Haarlem
53:12
52:51
595
Özgül Yurtsever
Haarlem
53:14
52:51
596
Joop Raadschelders
Spaarndam
53:15
52:33
597
Jeffrey J de Groot
Haarlem
53:22
53:15
598
Ruud de Groot
Haarlem
53:22
53:15
599
Circe vd Kar
Amsterdam
53:22
53:08
600
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
53:23
52:19
601
Mirjam van der Sman
Haarlem
53:24
52:25
602
Ger Breure
Egmond Binnen
53:25
52:13
603
Andre Verhoogt
IJmuiden
53:25
52:28
604
Charles Jacobs
Beverwijk
53:26
52:08
605
Graham Wastell
Driehuis Nh
53:26
52:08
606
Jerry Vanier
Amsterdam
53:28
52:20
607
Sacha Smit-van de Veld
Zwanenburg
53:29
53:20
608
Jolanda Oomen-Plasmeij
Zwanenburg
53:29
53:20
609
Rebecca van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
53:34
52:26
610
Henri Atjak
Amsterdam
53:34
53:01
611
H J A van der Meer
Amstelveen
53:40
52:42
612
Hans Kuiper
Haarlem
53:44
52:26
613
Susanne Brieko
Haarlem
53:46
53:09
614
Wim Vreugd
Haarlem
53:48
53:37
615
Helene Lekkerkerk
Haarlem
53:50
53:33
616
Dick van der Gaast
Velserbroek
53:51
52:48
617
Bert Kosters
Haarlem
53:53
53:41
618
Hans Hoenderdos
Haarlem
53:53
53:32
619
Hendrik Gerrit Knop
Purmerend
53:56
53:35
620
B de Graaf
Purmerend
53:56
53:35
621
Ed Bussemaker
Aerdenhout
53:57
53:08
622
Nadine van Wijk
Haarlem
53:58
52:40
623
Pieter Jan Molendijk
Overveen
53:58
53:37
624
Jos Roelofs
Heiloo
53:59
53:11
625
Marcel Hilterma
Haarlem
54:10
53:05
626
Martijn van Veen
Haarlem
54:13
52:40
627
Arjan Vreeburg
Haarlem
54:14
53:20
628
Dirk de Jongh
Aerdenhout
54:18
53:32
629
Jan-Pieter van Stipria
Santpoort-Noord
54:20
53:23
630
Marjo Jansen
Haarlem
54:20
53:25
631
Cath Price
Haarlem
54:21
52:56
632
Sandra Kool
Haarlem
54:28
53:55
633
Hans Roseboom
Almere-Haven
54:29
54:03
634
Simone Boschma
Haarlem
54:29
54:04
635
Niels Broekhof
Haarlem
54:38
53:24
636
Robbert Dekker
Haarlem
54:38
53:24
637
Joop Langermans
IJmuiden
54:39
53:59
638
Hans Hoonakker
Haarlem
54:46
54:00
639
Wim Brussaard
Bennebroek
54:47
54:00
640
Marcel Huijboom
IJmuiden
54:48
54:37
641
Edith van Mourik
Haarlem
54:50
53:38
642
Martien Beukers
Lisserbroek
54:52
53:42
643
Miranda van Hal
Lisserbroek
54:52
53:43
644
Passchier Hans
Haarlem
54:53
53:59
645
Erik Boerhorst
Vijfhuizen
54:57
53:47
646
Fer Weijers
Haarlem
54:58
54:43
647
Henk Niesen
Heemstede
54:59
54:37
648
Miriam Krabshuis
Heemstede
55:01
54:24
649
S van de Klaauw
Leiderdorp
55:01
54:44
650
H Amand
Hoofddorp
55:03
53:21
651
Ineke vd Hoek
IJmuiden
55:06
53:42
652
Arnoud Willemstijn
Haarlem
55:08
53:48
653
Barbara van Bon
Castricum
55:11
53:57
654
Rob Beekes
Castricum
55:12
53:57
655
Monne Reitsma
Beverwijk
55:15
54:23
656
Raymond Pellicaan
Hoofddorp
55:16
53:45
657
Frans Hollander
Haarlem
55:20
54:44
658
A J F Belien
Santpoort-Noord
55:23
54:29
659
Fred Teeven
Oudkarspel
55:30
54:19
660
Hugo Rol
Heemstede
55:32
54:52
661
Corine Beeren
Haarlem
55:41
54:57
662
Rianne Snel
Nieuwegein
55:51
54:38
663
Pederson Tonja
Amsterdam
55:51
54:38
664
Anneke de Haan-Touw
Zaandam
55:54
55:15
665
Loes Wilmink
Haarlem
55:54
54:34
666
Liesbeth Lak
Utrecht
55:59
54:34
667
Sjaak van der Meer
Haarlem
56:04
54:56
668
Nico Bode
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:05
54:51
669
G Elskamp
Haarlem
56:23
55:34
670
Wim Beugeling
Haarlem
56:24
56:13
671
Betty Dekker
Hoofddorp
56:34
56:06
672
Karin Dekkers
Hoofddorp
56:34
56:06
673
Henk Bierman
Haarlem
56:42
56:22
674
Rick Juffermans
Haarlem
56:50
55:22
675
David Simonse
Haarlem
56:52
55:36
676
Carla Oude Groen
Driehuis Nh
56:53
56:17
677
Frans Tikkemeijer
Almere
56:55
55:45
678
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
57:04
56:10
679
Hans Juffermans
Haarlem
57:08
55:41
680
Simon Bohnenn
Driehuis Nh
57:19
57:19
681
Danielle Bakker
Landsmeer
57:43
57:15
682
Mariska Hahn
Haarlem
57:57
57:06
683
Franny van Beek
Amsterdam
58:06
56:57
684
Christel Wolfert
Amsterdam
58:13
57:00
685
Sandra Groot
Castricum
58:18
57:04
686
Margreet Valk
Haarlem
58:26
57:22
687
Siska Meijer
Haarlem
58:43
58:33
688
Annelien van Duinen
Santpoort-Noord
58:43
57:37
689
Mike Stet
Uithoorn
58:48
58:02
690
Berdy de Nijs
Haarlem
58:55
57:56
691
Tom Westerdijk
Amsterdam
58:55
57:56
692
Cornelis van Hattem
Bennebroek
58:58
58:21
693
Ingeborg Nas
Heemskerk
59:10
58:06
694
Carolien Smit
Haarlem
59:19
58:00
695
Enid Blekman
Amsterdam
59:31
59:03
696
Gerard Uffink
Amsterdam
59:33
59:33
697
Mariken Barents
Haarlem
59:36
58:42
698
Gaby Mallant
Overveen
59:36
59:04
699
Miranda van den Bosch
Castricum
59:38
58:32
700
Els van Zwol
Hensbroek
59:38
58:32
701
Katja vh Bolscher
Haarlem
59:39
59:07
702
Harry Veldhuizen
Haarlem
1:00:07
59:40
703
Femke Witzel
Overveen
1:00:18
59:10
704
Mellanie Egberts
Maarssen
1:00:25
59:14
705
Anita van Kalken
Haarlem
1:00:25
1:00:00
706
Rosaly Kok-Lok
Santpoort-Noord
1:00:25
1:00:01
707
Jules Bakker
Haarlem
1:00:47
59:25
708
Valerie de Bie
Haarlem
1:00:57
1:00:49
709
John de Bie
Haarlem
1:00:57
1:00:48
710
Nico de Bel
Amsterdam
1:01:10
1:00:01
711
Annemarie van Berkel
Alkmaar
1:01:17
1:00:19
712
Bob Sassen
Santpoort-Noord
1:01:17
1:00:19
713
Manette Baggen
Haarlem
1:01:17
1:00:19
714
Peter Philippo
Haarlem
1:01:32
1:00:24
715
Inez Philippo
Haarlem
1:01:33
1:00:25
716
Herman Houtman
Haarlem
1:01:46
1:01:35
717
Dory Worseling
Heemstede
1:01:46
1:01:00
718
Marion Mans
Haarlem
1:01:55
1:01:08
719
Dagmar van Kampen
Haarlem
1:01:55
1:00:42
720
Susan Wattel
Haarlem
1:01:55
1:00:41
721
Samantha Liekwie
Haarlem
1:01:57
1:01:49
722
Hans de Bruin
Haarlem
1:02:13
1:00:46
723
Mel Heutink
Haarlem
1:02:33
1:01:00
724
Anja van Keulen
Haarlem
1:02:50
1:01:21
725
Marina van Zon
Bloemendaal
1:02:50
1:01:22
726
Hoek Hetty
Almere
1:02:53
1:01:43
BUS92, 9,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Vreeken
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
34:04
34:03
2
Kees van Leuven
DYNOVA
34:08
34:07
3
John Muijrers
Geestgronden 1
35:03
35:02
4
Marco Stijnman
DYNOVA
35:04
35:02
5
Martin Jansen
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
35:07
35:05
6
Johan Neve
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
35:28
35:27
7
Wim Elshout
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
35:39
35:37
8
Thijs Steenvoorden
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
36:02
36:00
9
Willem de Vries
DYNOVA
36:37
36:36
10
Jolt Bosma
Geestgronden 1
36:41
36:39
11
Jacques Lambermon
PSOVK 1
37:42
37:29
12
Govert Wisse
Haarlems Dagblad
38:05
38:00
13
Erik Hartendorf
PSOVK 1
38:44
38:38
14
Stefan Rasch
BDO 1
39:17
39:13
15
Piet Cornet
Haarlems Dagblad
39:31
39:05
16
Leon Huijbers
PSOVK 2
39:48
39:42
17
Ruud Kist
Kennemer gasthuis 3
39:54
39:52
18
Claudy Ebbeling
Geestgronden 1
40:19
40:16
19
Erik van de Sanden
Geestgronden 1
40:23
40:18
20
Anton Jansen
Sportsupport K'land
40:26
40:25
21
V Verwaaijen
Dutch Cocoa
40:32
40:26
22
Ferry van Erp
PSOVK 2
40:55
40:42
23
S Lei
Ford AIA
40:58
40:31
24
Jan Mesker
Thuiszorg Z Kennmerl
41:33
40:52
25
Pieter Senatius
Geestgronden 1
41:43
41:40
26
Ed Schouten
PSOVK 1
41:44
41:40
27
Ed Berkhof
PSOVK 1
42:19
42:05
28
Ferdy de Wijs
BDO 1
42:23
42:19
29
Mark Hoogeland
BDO 1
42:31
42:26
30
Michel de Boer
BDO 1
42:47
42:44
31
Theo Rieu
Kennemer gasthuis 3
43:15
43:12
32
R Medenblik
Ford AIA
43:25
42:58
33
Esther Vink
Thuiszorg Z Kennmerl
43:26
43:24
34
Klaas Gunster
Sportsupport K'land
43:34
43:32
35
Leo Bisschops
BDO 1
43:36
42:51
36
Ted van der Putten
PSOVK 1
43:52
43:47
37
M Kamst
Dutch Cocoa
44:20
44:13
38
Hans Leeflang
Haarlems Dagblad
44:56
44:51
39
N van der Zwan
Dutch Cocoa
45:11
45:05
40
M Ech-Chrif
Dutch Cocoa
45:13
45:07
41
Wilfred de Groot
BDO 2
45:26
44:58
42
Cock Wolff
Sportsupport K'land
45:27
44:48
43
Rob van Beek
Kennemer gasthuis 3
45:53
45:51
44
Pieter Broekkamp
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
46:14
46:11
45
Karin Groot
BDO 2
47:00
46:05
46
Kees de Schipper
PSOVK 2
47:16
47:03
47
Paul van de Wal
BDO 4
48:00
47:56
48
Elise Jansen
Kennemer gasthuis 3
48:04
47:58
49
Willem Kuiper
PSOVK 2
48:11
47:57
50
Marjolein de Wit
PSOVK 2
48:12
47:57
51
Hans Bakkenes
BDO 2
48:16
47:10
52
Marijke van Amerongen
Thuiszorg Z Kennmerl
48:31
48:27
53
Max Leeflang
Haarlems Dagblad
49:52
49:47
54
E Rood
ING Bank 1
50:31
50:26
55
G van Geldorp
ING Bank 1
51:06
50:05
56
Juliette Homan
BDO 3
51:25
51:21
57
Willemien Koning
Thuiszorg Zd K'land
51:50
51:47
58
Lex Koning
Thuiszorg Z Kennmerl
51:50
51:47
59
Sjaak de Ruijter
PSOVK 2
51:54
51:23
60
Ton Witteman
Sportsupport K'land
53:05
53:01
61
Ida Alberts
Sportsupport K'land
53:17
53:12
62
Thom Pronk
BDO 4
53:26
53:24
63
Pascal Diependaal
Geestgronden 2
53:38
53:32
64
Joke Boll
Geestgronden 2
53:38
53:33
65
Aus de Vries
Geestgronden 2
53:44
53:39
66
Ilse Heitkamp
BDO 2
53:47
53:18
67
Wouter van Ewijk
Geestgronden 2
54:32
54:29
68
A van der Horn
ING Bank 1
54:34
54:29
69
Jacqueline van Reeuwij
BDO 3
54:56
54:53
70
H Bakkenes
ING Bank 1
55:08
55:02
71
L de Wit
ING Bank 1
55:09
55:07
72
Trudy Koster
Haarlems Dagblad 2
56:07
54:56
73
Peter Stavenuiter
BDO 4
57:54
57:24
74
Nathalia de Groot
BDO 4
57:57
57:54
75
Mario Douma
Thuiszorg Z Kennmerl
58:10
58:06
76
Marise de Kort
BDO 3
1:01:00
1:00:57
77
Elly Pronk
BDO 3
1:01:38
1:01:09
78
Madelon Derksen
BDO 3
1:02:53
1:02:50
4,6, 4,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Smit
Eindhoven
16:06
16:04
2
Mathijs Smit
Haarlem
16:28
16:25
3
Roel Syperda
Velserbroek
16:34
16:31
4
Jack van der Walle
Haarlem
16:37
16:35
5
Jeroen Zeegers
Santpoort-Noord
16:47
16:43
6
Harald van Gils
Amsterdam
16:47
16:43
7
Bas Kors
Santpoort-Noord
17:30
17:27
8
Twan van Vastenhoven
Hoofddorp
17:47
17:44
9
Kiele Hunde
Amsterdam
17:50
17:46
10
Remco Smit
Haarlem
17:57
17:55
11
Jan Bakker
Wervershoof
18:16
18:13
12
Bert Gols
Haarlem
18:29
18:18
13
Ruben Versteeg
Hoofddorp
18:36
18:34
14
Theo Hollander
Santpoort-Noord
18:41
18:37
15
John Rous
Amsterdam
18:43
18:40
16
Bob Roos
Haarlem
18:47
18:45
17
Gosse Vale
Haarlem
19:05
19:04
18
Sandra Korstjens
Heemskerk
19:13
19:09
19
Marc Baardman
Aerdenhout
19:20
19:17
20
Edwin van den Berg
Overveen
19:31
19:28
21
Michel van Bergen
Haarlem
19:35
19:30
22
Gaby Kramer
Santpoort-Noord
19:45
19:41
23
Raymond Martens
Driehuis
20:01
19:43
24
Jan Huigsloot
Haarlem
20:04
19:59
25
Guus Clous
Haarlem
20:08
20:06
26
Bas van Herwaarden
Haarlem
20:19
20:15
27
Jan Sabelis
Haarlem
20:30
20:22
28
Rob Zoon
Heemstede
20:31
20:10
29
Eva de Jong
Heemstede
20:34
20:28
30
Merlijn Angenent
Amsterdam
20:38
20:16
31
Jorn Lingsma
Vianen Zh
20:38
20:15
32
Daan Lips
Velserbroek
20:43
20:37
33
Tijs Lips
Velserbroek
20:48
20:44
34
Enrico Douwens
Amsterdam
21:00
20:22
35
Karin Verbruggen
Amersfoort
21:04
20:56
36
Max Both
Haarlem
21:07
21:03
37
Vincent Dijkstra
Haarlem
21:08
21:03
38
Niels van Kampen
Haarlem
21:15
20:59
39
Herman Somers
Haarlem
21:15
21:04
40
Rene Griffioen
Velserbroek
21:15
21:05
41
Joost van Berkel
Haarlem
21:19
21:11
42
Remco Siegerist
Heemstede
21:20
21:11
43
Jan Alle Bokma
Heemstede
21:28
21:21
44
Jouke Bokma
Heemstede
21:28
21:22
45
Michiel Voerman
Haarlem
21:32
21:30
46
Andre van Loenen
Haarlem
21:40
21:25
47
Gerard van Raamsdonk
Heemstede
21:45
21:33
48
Jeroen Somers
Haarlem
21:59
21:48
49
Trix Smid
Haarlem
22:02
21:57
50
Glenn Fokker
Hoofddorp
22:02
21:47
51
Startnummer 1044
22:05
21:59
52
Lex Gerritsen
Haarlem
22:06
22:01
53
Paul Speedy
Haarlem
22:07
22:01
54
Lorijn Baver
Haarlem
22:11
22:07
55
Peter Steffer
Velserbroek
22:12
21:37
56
Vera Raadsen
Haarlem
22:14
22:08
57
Paul Mathot
Haarlem
22:17
22:03
58
Herm Brasz
Heemstede
22:19
22:11
59
Collette Langelaar
Voorburg
22:21
22:13
60
Edwin Boom
Haarlem
22:29
22:06
61
Marjolein Koster
IJmuiden
22:31
22:21
62
Ferry Bergkamp
Hoofddorp
22:36
22:18
63
Richard van Dam
Haarlem
22:39
22:26
64
Luigi van de Pal
22:40
22:39
65
Merel Dekker
Haarlem
22:45
22:38
66
Bart Martens
Amsterdam
22:46
22:15
67
Melvin Kouwenhoven
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:48
22:43
68
Fabian vd Nouwland
Aerdenhout
22:51
22:36
69
Brenda Hoogbruin
Rotterdam
22:58
22:48
70
Therese Spanjersberg
Bloemendaal
22:58
22:48
71
Erik Bergkamp
Haarlem
23:01
22:43
72
Josine Janus
Heemstede
23:02
22:54
73
Jim Hurkmans
Haarlem
23:04
23:02
74
Daan de Vries
Heemstede
23:10
22:42
75
A J Spanjaart
Velserbroek
23:11
22:59
76
Ton Eskes
Haarlem
23:15
23:06
77
Eric Weijs
Oostzaan
23:21
22:43
78
Tom Korver
Velserbroek
23:25
23:16
79
Jaap van der Hoorn
Haarlem
23:38
23:18
80
Ron van Sikkelerus
Haarlem
23:38
23:29
81
Erik Oosterbaan
Haarlem
23:38
23:19
82
Tycho Henskes
Haarlem
23:43
23:37
83
Marja Wentink
Heemstede
23:46
23:17
84
Cor Schol
IJmuiden
23:50
23:42
85
Paul Fransen
Haarlem
23:59
23:30
86
Tom Fransen
Haarlem
23:59
23:30
87
Rosanne Schol
IJmuiden
24:00
23:56
88
Albert Huidekoper
Haarlem
24:04
23:55
89
Erik Woerde
Velserbroek
24:07
23:48
90
Bernard Kleikamp
Leiden
24:15
23:50
91
Yorick Benjamin
Amsterdam
24:17
24:03
92
Jurgen van Dorp
Driehuis Nh
24:17
24:13
93
Katinka Kors
Santpoort-Noord
24:20
24:16
94
Gosse Vale
Haarlem
24:21
24:07
95
Marieke Jonker
Heemstede
24:22
24:02
96
Boi Duindam
Hoofddorp
24:25
24:10
97
Erik van der Vlerk
Haarlem
24:26
24:15
98
Annette Visser
Heemstede
24:26
24:19
99
Rene Miedema
Haarlem
24:26
24:20
100
Marianne Koster
IJmuiden
24:30
24:20
101
Marcel Stukart
Haarlem
24:32
23:57
102
Peter van der Vlerk
Haarlem
24:32
24:20
103
Andre Moniharapon
Beverwijk
24:35
24:21
104
Sebastiaan Doesburg
Velserbroek
24:38
24:33
105
Trudy Schol
IJmuiden
24:44
24:36
106
Maarten Divendal
Haarlem
24:45
24:40
107
Ramon Lenting
Heemstede
24:47
24:27
108
Micha de Jong
Haarlem
24:47
24:23
109
Wouter van Buiteren
Haarlem
24:49
24:42
110
Mark de Jonge
Haarlem
24:50
24:43
111
Olaf Blok
IJmuiden
24:50
24:39
112
Peter van Kaam Jr
IJmuiden
24:53
24:27
113
Tamara Yvel
Haarlem
24:54
24:49
114
Martin van der Veen
Haarlem
24:54
24:42
115
Saskia Smit
Haarlem
24:55
24:42
116
Christine Matahern
Heemstede
24:57
24:50
117
Carola Sneekes
Haarlem
24:58
24:46
118
Hetty van de Kemenade
Haarlem
25:03
24:36
119
Jeroen Eble
Haarlem
25:03
25:00
120
Peter van Kaam Sr
IJmuiden
25:03
24:37
121
Anneke Kint
Haarlem
25:05
24:59
122
P IJzerman
Haarlem
25:06
24:32
123
Tom Spanjaart
Velserbroek
25:12
25:01
124
Tamara Rollenberg
Zaandijk
25:17
24:43
125
Ferdy Minkema
Schoorl
25:18
24:47
126
Benjamin Neijhof
Amsterdam
25:18
25:00
127
Chris Minkema
Schoorl
25:19
24:49
128
Koen van Splunter
Oegstgeest
25:19
25:00
129
Leendert-Jan van Splun
Oegstgeest
25:20
25:00
130
Tineke Prosee
Haarlem
25:21
24:53
131
Evert Buring
Velserbroek
25:22
25:01
132
Remi Lips
Haarlem
25:25
25:05
133
Kees van de Klundert
Haarlem
25:26
24:58
134
Richard Nijssen
Haarlem
25:30
24:49
135
Gemma van Kessel
Santpoort-Zuid
25:30
25:05
136
Marco Crombeen
Haarlem
25:31
24:53
137
Linda Groot
Haarlem
25:31
25:23
138
Leontine Kaandorp
Haarlem
25:35
25:10
139
Dionne van Hoolwerff
Heemskerk
25:37
25:27
140
Mart van Hoolwerff
Heemskerk
25:37
25:27
141
Franka Fransen
Haarlem
25:39
25:10
142
Serge Daudeij
Hoofddorp
25:40
25:25
143
Eva Skotaczak
Haarlem
25:42
25:28
144
Sandra van der Vlerk
Haarlem
25:42
25:32
145
Geraldien Schasfoort
Haarlem
25:42
25:28
146
Celeste van de Pas
Haarlem
25:43
25:33
147
Jelle de Vries
Heemstede
25:44
25:15
148
Ruud Steenbergen
Haarlem
25:45
25:10
149
Arthur Kessens
Beverwijk
25:45
25:28
150
David Neuvel
Haarlem
25:45
25:17
151
Peter van Burgh
Beverwijk
25:45
25:29
152
Pieter D van der Smiss
Haarlem
25:46
25:35
153
Mathijs van Buitena
Haarlem
25:47
25:40
154
Vincent Slangen
heemstede
25:49
25:43
155
Martin van Zelst
Heemstede
25:51
25:30
156
Willem Winter
Heemstede
25:51
25:22
157
Caroline Theyse
Haarlem
25:51
25:42
158
Frank van Buiteren
Haarlem
25:57
25:48
159
Arnoud Bosch
Hillegom
25:58
25:55
160
Heiltje Trechsel
IJmuiden
25:59
25:49
161
Douwe Bangma
Amsterdam
26:00
25:21
162
Hajara vd Kerkhof-Ali
Haarlem
26:00
25:28
163
Marian Neuteboom
Lisserbroek
26:04
25:46
164
Tamara van de Pas
Delft
26:04
25:54
165
Henk de Witte
Delft
26:05
25:48
166
Ellen Slieker
Heemstede
26:10
25:38
167
Nicolien van Houten
Heemstede
26:10
25:39
168
Monique Tanis
Haarlem
26:13
25:41
169
Yvonne Veering
Haarlem
26:14
25:48
170
John van Halderen
Haarlem
26:16
26:02
171
Peter Stokman
Zandvoort
26:17
25:59
172
Kim Klaase
Amsterdam
26:19
25:56
173
Joris Tim
Amsterdam
26:19
25:57
174
Tineke Luiten
Santpoort-Noord
26:27
26:18
175
Beatrix Boelens
Rotterdam
26:27
26:03
176
Madeleine Huijzer
Haarlem
26:27
25:59
177
Jeannette Veldhuijzen
Santpoort-Zuid
26:27
26:04
178
Anita Holt
Amsterdam
26:29
26:05
179
Wim Luiten
Santpoort-Noord
26:29
26:19
180
Joris van Wijk
Haarlem
26:30
26:26
181
Ruud Arts
Haarlem
26:33
26:03
182
Nemo Hoenderdos
Haarlem
26:37
26:17
183
Wies van Raamsdonk
Heemstede
26:38
26:25
184
Karin Vis
Haarlem
26:40
26:24
185
Carolien Trouwgod
IJmuiden
26:40
26:01
186
Wil Beek
Haarlem
26:42
26:30
187
Christoph Slangen
Heemstede
26:44
26:38
188
Erna Pera
Haarlem
26:45
26:27
189
Hans Vreeburg
Heemstede
26:46
26:16
190
Ronald M Kolen
Haarlem
26:49
26:13
191
Corrie Ruigrok
Haarlem
26:49
26:30
192
Jan Heeremans
Overveen
26:50
26:23
193
Boris Stam
Overveen
26:50
26:23
194
Monica van Kampen
Haarlem
26:55
26:39
195
Paula Mulder
Velserbroek
26:56
26:42
196
Jan Seijsener
Heemstede
26:58
26:48
197
Karen Lindstrom
Haarlem
26:58
26:51
198
Margriet Ruis
Haarlem
27:02
26:40
199
Corianne Moor
Haarlem
27:04
26:34
200
Randy Minkema
Schoorl
27:06
26:37
201
W van Amerongen
Haarlem
27:16
26:59
202
Oly Carla
Haarlem
27:16
26:59
203
Martijn vd Nouwland
Aerdenhout
27:22
27:07
204
Dirk Jouke Planje
Haarlem
27:25
27:12
205
Willem Klooster
Velserbroek
27:28
26:56
206
Hein Janssen
Velserbroek
27:29
26:57
207
Jordy Minkema
Schoorl
27:30
27:08
208
Lonneke de Zwart
Velserbroek
27:30
26:59
209
Corrie Fictoon
Haarlem
27:33
27:19
210
Miriam Huynen
Heemstede
27:33
27:18
211
Mieke Kerkhoff
Haarlem
27:36
27:04
212
Desiree Cardinaals
Haarlem
27:36
27:04
213
Johan Somers
Haarlem
27:38
27:31
214
Mike Somers
Haarlem
27:38
27:32
215
Taetske van Dijk
Haarlem
27:44
27:43
216
Bram vd Blei
Haarlem
27:46
27:25
217
Dick Lubsen
Haarlem
27:50
27:45
218
Harry Lips
Haarlem
27:53
27:33
219
Thomas Boon
Haarlem
27:55
27:42
220
Lies Nederstigt
Haarlem
27:56
27:43
221
Marianne Pel
Haarlem
27:59
27:46
222
Coby Out
Haarlem
28:00
27:46
223
Annette Moonen
Velsen-Noord
28:07
27:44
224
Hans Hoekstra
Heemstede
28:11
28:01
225
Gerardus Trechsel
IJmuiden
28:16
28:05
226
John Brewitt
Haarlem
28:21
28:07
227
C G Luttikhuizen
Haarlem
28:30
28:24
228
Peggy-Sue Figueira
Zaandijk
28:36
28:03
229
John Koenderman
Hoofddorp
28:38
28:16
230
Jan Engelenberg
Haarlem
28:39
28:26
231
Connie Engelenberg
Haarlem
28:53
28:40
232
Paola Spoor-Esser
Hoofddorp
29:07
28:46
233
Anne Bijvoet
Heemstede
29:11
28:46
234
Esther Meulemans
Haarlem
29:14
28:42
235
Floris van Heijgen
Den Haag
29:14
29:02
236
Heleen van Raamsdonk
's-Gravenhage
29:14
29:02
237
JP Balkenende
Haarlem
29:15
28:52
238
Marian Belderok
Haarlem
29:15
28:55
239
Lieverse
Kockengen
29:16
28:43
240
Laura van Schie
Bennebroek
29:16
29:01
241
Joop Boll
Bennebroek
29:17
29:02
242
Annemarie Teders
Haarlem
29:18
28:53
243
Rick Mikkers
Amsterdam
29:19
28:45
244
Charissa-Faye Figueira
Haarlem
29:19
28:45
245
Marjolein Verkoijen
Haarlem
29:21
28:59
246
Jordi Peys
Haarlem
29:21
29:11
247
Martin Peys
Haarlem
29:21
29:11
248
Niels vd Nouwland
Aerdenhout
29:23
29:08
249
Arendien Steenkist
Bennebroek
29:26
29:10
250
Marga Buurman
Velserbroek
29:31
29:14
251
Annemiek Schermer
Santpoort-Zuid
29:32
29:08
252
Leontien Bakermans
Haarlem
29:35
29:06
253
Herbert Klaassen
Hoofddorp
29:35
29:04
254
Pauline van der Geijs
Haarlem
29:35
29:06
255
Yvonne Walvisch-Stokvi
Haarlem
29:35
29:29
256
Chaj Walvisch
Haarlem
29:36
29:31
257
Cynthia de Ligt
Amsterdam
29:36
29:13
258
Saskia Koster
Amsterdam
29:41
29:33
259
Gwenda E de Groot
Haarlem
29:54
29:47
260
Connie van Dieën
IJmuiden
29:58
29:29
261
Ingrid van Poeke
Zandvoort
30:03
29:53
262
Adri Kuhlmann
Haarlem
30:08
29:55
263
Marianne de Blaauw
Wijk aan Zee
30:09
29:52
264
Shelley de Groot-Petsc
Haarlem
30:11
30:03
265
Monique Groskamp
Velserbroek
30:14
29:50
266
Karin de Jong
Velserbroek
30:15
29:50
267
Agneta Kossen-Kaag
Velserbroek
30:15
29:58
268
Elma Ridder
Haarlem
30:32
30:21
269
Max Pinqeiro
Heemstede
30:33
30:27
270
Helma Beeuwkes
Haarlem
30:35
30:03
271
Marijke Trossel
Haarlem
30:36
30:04
272
Ben Stevens
Haarlem
30:37
30:11
273
Jan van de Pol
Haarlem
30:37
30:20
274
Jennefer de Jongste
30:38
30:12
275
Carolien van Raamsdonk
Haarlem
30:38
30:25
276
Claire Jansen
30:38
30:12
277
Jakoline Slijkerman
Haarlem
30:45
30:16
278
Henny Tiker
Haarlem
30:45
30:15
279
Corinne van der Velden
Velserbroek
30:46
30:22
280
Alba Sietses
Aerdenhout
30:47
30:40
281
Anneloes van Ark
Haarlem
30:48
30:22
282
Annet Jansen
Haarlem
30:53
30:23
283
Joop Slangen
Heemstede
30:54
30:47
284
Ellen Grummels
Haarlem
30:54
30:31
285
Simon Duijn
Hoofddorp
31:02
30:45
286
Jan Voor den Dag
Hoofddorp
31:02
30:45
287
Martine Drieling
Amsterdam
31:05
30:39
288
Irene Dekker
Hoofddorp
31:10
30:41
289
Iris Hugtenburg
Haarlem
31:13
31:00
290
Sylvie van der Velden
Haarlem
31:17
30:54
291
Carin Elbertsen
Haarlem
31:18
30:54
292
Pamela Hermus
Haarlem
31:25
31:18
293
Rene de Vries
Haarlem
31:30
30:55
294
Winnie van Koldam
Haarlem
31:32
31:10
295
Mirja Dooren
Haarlem
31:32
31:10
296
Gea Wijma
Haarlem
31:34
31:03
297
Alberdien Terpstra
Haarlem
31:34
31:04
298
Susan Hugtenburg
Haarlem
31:34
31:21
299
Pearl Boldewijn
Amsterdam
31:40
31:14
300
Stephan van Schoor
Haarlem
31:42
31:37
301
Apollonia Richters
Haarlem
31:44
31:20
302
Anneke Vergers
Heemstede
31:45
31:25
303
Ruby Drieling-Sopawiro
Amsterdam
31:47
31:21
304
Katrin Friedrichs
Haarlem
31:48
31:30
305
Ineke Schrijver
Haarlem
31:55
31:32
306
Bert van Klooster
Haarlem
32:16
31:41
307
Fred van Leen
haarlem
32:45
32:27
308
Kim van Schoor
Haarlem
33:22
33:17
309
Herman van Wechem
Haarlem
33:25
33:20
310
Bianca van den Kerkhof
Velserbroek
33:31
32:59
311
Theo Drieling
Amsterdam
33:55
33:29
312
Jasper Akkerman
Haarlem
43:23
26:46
313
Shurensly Allen
Driehuis
48:35
32:50
314
Stefano Borgstede
Driehuis
48:36
31:54
315
Jerremy vd Akker
Driehuis
48:38
32:51
316
Arnoud de Wit
Driehuis
48:41
32:57
317
Tony van Meerten
Driehuis
48:52
33:07
318
Jacques Hoyd
Heemstede
50:26
49:51
319
Rob Verweij
Velserbroek
1:00:29
44:41
320
Arno jan Gulmans
Amsterdam
1:03:13
47:10
321
Dominic de Vries
Driehuis
1:03:37
47:52
BUS46, 4,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
N Treep
Joh. Enschede S. P.
16:37
16:35
2
John van Vliet
Geestgronden 2
17:56
17:54
3
Win Delleman
Rabobank Zd K'land 2
18:00
18:00
4
Milou Does
Rabobank Zd K'land 2
18:06
18:05
5
Ronald van Schie
Rabobank Zd K'land 2
18:09
18:08
6
R Verduin
ING Bank 2
19:39
19:36
7
R Kooyman
Joh. Enschede S. P.
19:57
19:55
8
Mark van Kampen
Rabobank Zd K'land 1
20:10
20:07
9
Rene Does
Rabobank Zd K'land 1
20:22
20:18
10
Ron van de Reest
Rabobank Zd K'land 1
21:16
21:15
11
A Smolders
Joh. Enschede S. P.
21:37
21:35
12
Ellen Andriessen
Rabobank Zd K'land 1
22:22
22:20
13
Willem Dutler
Rabobank Zd K'land 2
22:34
22:33
14
A van Petten
Joh. Enschede S. P.
22:57
22:56
15
Suzanne Frankevoort
Haarlems Dagblad 2
24:03
24:00
16
R Hoenderdos
Ford AIA
24:12
23:46
17
Hans van de Made
Rabobank Zd K'land 2
24:15
24:11
18
M van Loevenzijn
ING Bank 2
24:41
24:39
19
Van Oostveen 2
PSOVK 3
24:47
24:43
20
Van Oostveen 1
PSOVK 3
24:47
24:43
21
Pim Bleije
Rabobank Zd K'land 1
25:21
25:18
22
L Steeksma
ING Bank 3
25:54
25:52
23
L Leijen
ING Bank 3
26:48
26:47
24
Y Paulen
ING Bank 3
27:36
27:34
25
T van Dijk
ING Bank 2
27:43
27:41
26
R van den Oord
Ford AIA
27:51
27:24
27
Gerard van der Meij
PSOVK 3
28:09
28:07
28
Tim van der Meij
PSOVK 3
28:09
28:05
29
Ella de Gelder
Thuiszorg Zd K'land
28:34
28:33
30
B Devilee
ING Bank 3
29:41
29:39
31
Antoinette Pieters
Thuiszorg Zd K'land
30:34
30:31
32
Els Schelvis
Thuiszorg Zd K'land
30:34
30:32
33
G Bakker
Ford AIA
33:22
32:55
2 KM, 2 KM FAM.RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper Mantje
Velserbroek
7:00
2
Tamara Yvel
Haarlem
7:10
3
Kasper Neeleman
Hoofddorp
7:11
4
Jasper Smit
Haarlem
7:12
5
Roy Janssen
Haarlem
7:16
6
Gijs van den Burg
Hoofddorp
7:18
7
Pim Wisselink
Haarlem
7:35
8
Tim Hertel
Haarlem
7:35
9
Leonard Eblé
Haarlem
7:44
10
Anita Yvel
Haarlem
7:54
11
Angela van der Lans
Hillegom
8:00
12
Stijn Teves
Aerdenhout
8:00
13
Richard Cronheim
Aerdenhout
8:01
14
Teun Mantje
Velserbroek
8:02
15
Hidde Koot
Haarlem
8:05
16
Odile Janssen
Haarlem
8:06
17
Ranes Rioza
Haarlem
8:08
18
Florian Barnhoorn
Haarlem
8:09
19
Joost Jonkers
Haarlem
8:11
20
Roy Kramer
Santpoort-Noord
8:12
21
Toine van Herwaarden
Haarlem
8:14
22
Alette Versluis
Haarlem
8:27
23
Jeremy ter Koele
Amsterdam
8:42
24
Maaike Hartog
Haarlem
8:43
25
Jeroen van der Es
Haarlem
8:47
26
Mike Admiraal
Haarlem
8:54
27
Tim Hillenaar
Haarlem
8:56
28
Douwe Simon Thomas
Haarlem
8:59
29
Ligel Joosten
Haarlem
9:01
30
Stijn van der Maten
Santpoort-Zuid
9:03
31
Tom Mul
Heemstede
9:08
32
Floris Achterberg
Haarlem
9:08
33
Pepijn Achterberg
Haarlem
9:08
34
Michiel Slebos
Driehuis Nh
9:12
35
Remco Tigchelaar
Haarlem
9:13
36
Luc Clous
Haarlem
9:14
37
Mart de Jong
Haarlem
9:14
38
Rick Apswoude
Heemstede
9:15
39
Michelle Bannink
Haarlem
9:16
40
Wilmar Tigchelaar
Haarlem
9:21
41
Danny de Jong
Haarlem
9:23
42
Anna Schoonen
Haarlem
9:26
43
Puck de Jong
Haarlem
9:28
44
Guido Meeuwes
Haarlem
9:32
45
Charlotte Prenen
Haarlem
9:32
46
Harmen Komin
Overveen
9:33
47
Marloes Komin
Overveen
9:38
48
Dick Slieker
Heemstede
9:40
49
Dion Achterberg
Haarlem
9:41
50
Barry Beumer
Heemskerk
9:42
51
Yuri Steketee
Overveen
9:43
52
Willem van Wijk
Haarlem
9:45
53
Sjoerd Krijnen
Haarlem
9:45
54
Jip de Koning
Haarlem
9:46
55
Martijn Overakker
Haarlem
9:46
56
Lennart Kok
Haarlem
9:47
57
Monica Nieuwenboer
Heemstede
9:47
58
Jasper Pieper
Haarlem
9:47
59
Emma Schuring
Haarlem
9:47
60
Ilona van Angeren
Haarlem
9:48
61
Daniel Schene
Haarlem
9:50
62
Thomas van der Lans
Hillegom
9:51
63
Han Steketee
Overveen
9:51
64
Yvonne Peys
Haarlem
9:52
65
Marc Bannink
Haarlem
9:58
66
Lucas Nieuwenboer
Heemstede
10:00
67
Niels Teves
Aerdenhout
10:01
68
Adam van Noort
Haarlem
10:01
69
Eefje Lips
Velserbroek
10:02
70
Jorn Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
10:03
71
Isabelle van der Horst
Haarlem
10:03
72
Simon Luckett
Haarlem
10:04
73
Tjeerd Teves
Aerdenhout
10:05
74
Pien Venema
Haarlem
10:05
75
Boris Venema
Haarlem
10:11
76
Jeremy ter Koele
Amsterdam
10:16
77
Leen Kniest
Haarlem
10:16
78
Wessel van der Horst
Haarlem
10:18
79
Max Meijer
Haarlem
10:21
80
Wessel Koot
Haarlem
10:21
81
Robbert Slieker
Heemstede
10:22
82
Pelle van de Vlugt
Haarlem
10:24
83
Hanneke van Zon
Haarlem
10:24
84
Nadine Luckett
Haarlem
10:25
85
Patty Schol
IJmuiden
10:27
86
Daphne Deborah de Wit
Hoofddorp
10:32
87
Kim op de Kelder
Haarlem
10:36
88
John op de Kelder
Haarlem
10:38
89
Lindsey Vrolijk
Heemskerk
10:39
90
Mike Koster
Haarlem
10:47
91
Steven Koedijk
Haarlem
10:52
92
Jean-Philippe Meijer
Haarlem
10:53
93
Mark van der Horst
Haarlem
10:54
94
Julia Poelman
Haarlem
10:55
95
Cato Poelman
Haarlem
11:08
96
Fay Kessens
Haarlem
11:10
97
Noortje Nieuweboer
Heemstede
11:10
98
Rick Somees
Haarlem
11:12
99
Sander Versluis
Haarlem
11:15
100
Jasper Kiel
Overveen
11:16
101
Esther Kiel
Overveen
11:16
102
Joren Koops
Haarlem
11:17
103
Mees de Koning
Haarlem
11:22
104
Olaf van Angeren
Haarlem
11:31
105
Emma van de Klundert
Haarlem
11:33
106
Jorg de Visser
Haarlem
11:34
107
Bas Lievaart
Haarlem
11:35
108
Avner Schrijver
Haarlem
11:35
109
Pacelle van Goethem
Haarlem
11:37
110
Robertjan Lievaart
Haarlem
11:37
111
Gijs Lievaart
Haarlem
11:44
112
Rembrand van Buren
Haarlem
11:52
113
Nicky Koster
Haarlem
11:56
114
Julia Peerboom
Overveen
11:59
115
Beau Kessens
Haarlem
12:01
116
Eva Anker
Haarlem
12:13
117
Rob van Herwaarden
Haarlem
12:13
118
Rosalie Klerkx
Haarlem
12:15
119
Frederiek van Lieshout
Haarlem
12:15
120
Romy Kok
Haarlem
12:15
121
Maud Koedijk
Haarlem
12:22
122
Max Noordenbos
Haarlem
12:22
123
Bas Anker
Haarlem
12:28
124
Birgitta Anker
Haarlem
12:29
125
Max Jonker
Haarlem
12:31
126
David Schrijver
Haarlem
12:32
127
Dylan Boensch
Haarlem
12:36
128
Isaac Boensch
Haarlem
12:37
129
Elise Teves
Aerdenhout
12:37
130
Julia Teves
Aerdenhout
12:38
131
Paul Zuiderduin
Haarlem
12:43
132
Chantal Peys
Haarlem
12:44
133
Kick van de Klundert
Haarlem
12:47
134
Cid Jonker
Haarlem
12:49
135
Lois op de Kelder
Haarlem
12:52
136
Inez Stielstra
Haarlem
12:53
137
Jochem Koedijk
Haarlem
12:58
138
Vera Krijnen
Haarlem
13:19
139
Lara Steketee
Overveen
13:34
140
Anne Kniest
Haarlem
13:35
141
Roos Kniest
Haarlem
13:35
142
Judith Schrijver
Haarlem
13:51
143
Niels Mathot
Haarlem
13:52
144
B Beumer
Heemskerk
14:01
145
Elisia Suwandy
Haarlem
14:02
146
Rimmert de Vries
Santpoort-Zuid
14:03
147
Levin Koops
Haarlem
14:10
148
L Vrolijk
Heemskerk
15:13
149
Fleur Mul
Heemstede
15:28
www.grachtenloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
13-06-2003 21:27