Uitslagenlijst 2e Halve Marathon Zeewolde

Zeewolde - Zondag 25 mei 2003

H16, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olivier Heimel
Hilversum
1:11:18
1:11:18
2
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
1:18:58
1:18:57
3
René Oosterhof
Zeewolde
1:23:24
1:23:23
4
Tonny van Vliet
Zeewolde
1:24:24
1:24:24
5
Cem Tanyeri
Amersfoort
1:25:24
1:25:23
6
Erwin Dol
Dronten
1:25:45
1:25:44
7
Arnold van 't Riet
Kortenhoef
1:27:28
1:27:27
8
Ron Gouw
Zeewolde
1:30:17
1:30:14
9
Jan Fledderus
Zeewolde
1:32:26
1:32:25
10
J Kingmans
Ermelo
1:32:42
1:32:31
11
R Kingmans
Doornspijk
1:33:16
1:33:06
12
Pascal Vincken
Nijmegen
1:33:17
1:33:14
13
Gert-Jan Lodder
Zeewolde
1:34:22
1:34:20
14
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
1:34:25
1:34:18
15
Dennis Treur
Zeewolde
1:35:07
1:35:02
16
R Balk
Zeewolde
1:38:40
1:38:33
17
André Stam
Dronten
1:38:48
1:38:40
18
Gunnar van den Berg
Zeewolde
1:38:54
1:38:49
19
Arnoud van Druten
Zeewolde
1:39:10
1:38:47
20
Hein Smelt
Zeewolde
1:39:31
1:39:25
21
Juan Kamphuis
Zeewolde
1:41:19
1:41:15
22
Guido Kwakkel
Zeewolde
1:41:22
1:41:04
23
Mentink
Veenendaal
1:42:03
1:41:59
24
Erik Kremer
Rotterdam
1:42:55
1:42:37
25
Hein Holleman
Zeewolde
1:42:56
1:42:38
26
Eric Revet
Zeewolde
1:43:17
1:43:12
27
John Beier
Assendelft
1:44:20
1:44:00
28
KlaasJan Louw
Zwartsluis
1:44:22
1:44:13
29
Bas Dekkers
Zeewolde
1:44:27
1:44:22
30
M s Duibergen
Zeewolde
1:45:07
1:45:00
31
André van der Weijde
Zeewolde
1:46:41
1:46:39
32
Arjen Pluilaart
's-Gravenhage
1:48:07
1:47:48
33
Edu van Schaik
Amersfoort
1:48:50
1:48:32
34
Raymond Heck
Haarlem
1:49:32
1:49:19
35
Geurt Verhoeff
Ede Gld
1:49:48
1:49:30
36
Olaf Staal
Meeden
1:50:06
1:49:55
37
Jan-jaap Eikelboom
Hattem
1:53:17
1:52:59
38
Nico van Roden
Zeewolde
1:55:42
1:55:37
39
Marcel Dinkelberg
Zeewolde
1:59:58
1:59:40
40
Cees Biesheuvel
Zeewolde
1:59:58
1:59:44
41
Milco te Hofstee
Zeewolde
2:11:18
2:11:11
42
Sven Koelewijn
Amsterdam
2:12:26
2:12:22
H40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere
1:29:25
1:29:25
2
Louis Doorn
Zeewolde
1:30:39
1:30:37
3
Peter Verhulp
Zeewolde
1:31:26
1:31:21
4
Gerald van der Lee
Zeewolde
1:32:59
1:32:56
5
Henjo de Looper
Zeewolde
1:33:08
1:33:03
6
Hans van Sloten
Zeewolde
1:33:25
1:33:18
7
Jan Schaafsma
Zeewolde
1:33:59
1:33:54
8
B Schaaf
Zoetermeer
1:34:22
1:34:13
9
Ruud Stoelhorst
Zeewolde
1:34:28
1:34:26
10
Sander Barten
Zeewolde
1:34:44
1:34:41
11
Philip Bouwman
Lelystad
1:34:53
1:34:51
12
Rene Ikink
Lelystad
1:34:54
1:34:52
13
R Wolvetang
Huizen
1:35:27
1:35:26
14
V van Gorkom
Zeewolde
1:36:17
1:36:08
15
Dink Binnendijk
Zeewolde
1:37:55
1:37:45
16
Mark van den Bosch
Zeewolde
1:38:10
1:38:06
17
Ron Zange
Zeewolde
1:38:31
1:38:25
18
Wilco Witte
Leusden
1:38:38
1:38:35
19
Hugo Kooijmans
Putten
1:38:41
1:38:33
20
J van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:38:49
1:38:42
21
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
1:39:27
1:39:26
22
Anton Belser
Gorinchem
1:40:26
1:40:16
23
Gert-Jan Vonk
Amersfoort
1:41:04
1:40:56
24
Peter Grispen
Zeewolde
1:41:15
1:41:09
25
Werner Nijdam
Lelystad
1:41:17
1:41:14
26
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
1:41:35
1:41:21
27
André Gouka
Dronten
1:41:35
1:41:32
28
Jeroen Pen
Almere
1:42:48
1:42:32
29
Chris de Visser
Almere
1:43:15
1:43:12
30
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
1:43:25
1:43:18
31
Frank van Schaik
Zeewolde
1:43:47
1:43:29
32
Gerard Spaan
Zeewolde
1:44:04
1:44:01
33
Teake Dijkstra
Harderwijk
1:44:06
1:43:49
34
Rien van Campen
Zeewolde
1:44:09
1:44:00
35
Peter Smit
Zeewolde
1:44:43
1:44:29
36
Emile Ziegerink
Zeewolde
1:45:25
1:45:21
37
Warner Tiemensma
Dordrecht
1:45:26
1:45:09
38
Wim Epskamp
Hoofddorp
1:45:49
1:45:37
39
Max van Dongen
Zeewolde
1:46:11
1:45:59
40
Albert Stoter
Zeewolde
1:49:38
1:49:23
41
sleegers
Zeewolde
1:50:15
1:50:07
42
Fred van Rheenen
Zeewolde
1:50:36
1:50:21
43
Jos van Ruler
Dronten
1:50:51
1:50:35
44
Dick Fleury
Zeewolde
1:53:04
1:52:49
45
Nico Nijland
Harderwijk
1:54:43
1:54:31
46
Rob Hollander
Huizen
1:54:56
1:54:49
47
Ton van Schaik
Amersfoort
1:56:00
1:55:41
48
Jan Maarten Schraagen
Maarsbergen
1:56:47
1:56:38
49
Adriaan Veenman
Naarden
1:58:33
1:58:18
50
Rien Fokkens
Zeewolde
1:58:39
1:58:30
51
Ben van de Bunt
Zeewolde
1:58:54
1:58:43
52
Petr Gemen
Zwanenburg
1:59:49
1:59:43
53
Christiaan Janssen
Rosmalen
2:03:00
2:02:41
54
Luc Haak
Zeewolde
2:04:20
2:04:11
55
Hans Kokje
Zeewolde
2:11:17
2:11:11
56
Edwin Beer
Lelystad
2:12:18
2:12:05
H50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
1:22:21
1:22:20
2
Adriaan Sparreboom
Dronten
1:26:38
1:26:37
3
Piet Wassenaar
Barneveld
1:31:15
1:31:14
4
Eiltjo Noordman
Lelystad
1:33:23
1:33:21
5
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
1:34:50
1:34:42
6
Harrij Dobber
Zeewolde
1:39:16
1:39:12
7
George Thoen
Zeewolde
1:43:53
1:43:48
8
Harry de Meijer
Zeewolde
1:44:27
1:44:23
9
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
1:46:54
1:46:46
10
Stephan de Koning
Almere
1:48:22
1:48:14
11
Han van der Meer
Zeewolde
1:48:39
1:48:34
12
Harrie Stempher
Deventer
1:48:42
1:48:35
13
M de Grauw
Emmeloord
1:49:59
1:49:43
14
Kees Boertje
zeewolde
1:50:42
1:50:36
15
Rien Delhez
Zeewolde
1:57:05
1:56:57
16
Willem Verhaar
Zeewolde
1:58:20
1:58:14
17
Steven Poolman
Almere
1:58:53
1:58:32
18
Arie Blom
Purmerend
2:03:43
2:03:29
19
Hans Houtzager
Zeewolde
2:04:36
2:04:31
V16, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek Veenkamp
Zeewolde
1:35:18
1:35:17
2
Marleen Bois
Zeewolde
1:40:27
1:40:23
3
Mia Oosterhof
Zeewolde
2:10:54
2:10:42
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irina Lebedinskaya
Apeldoorn
1:28:25
1:28:24
2
Conny de Soeten
Nieuwegein
1:37:52
1:37:45
3
Anita Schouwaert
Zeewolde
1:38:39
1:38:32
4
Henriette van Beek van
Zeewolde
1:44:14
1:43:57
5
Gerdien van Halteren
Zeewolde
1:45:12
1:44:56
6
Lies Heyen
Almere
1:45:49
1:45:37
7
Willy Pilon
Emmeloord
1:49:56
1:49:40
8
Carin Lindeboom
Zeewolde
1:50:10
1:50:02
9
Ingrid Moonen
Swifterbant
1:50:56
1:50:40
10
Hetty Torsius
Rijswijk Zh
1:56:28
1:56:07
11
Noortje Huiskens
Zeewolde
1:59:04
1:58:57
12
Inge Bischot
Zeewolde
2:04:40
2:04:20
13
Anja van Holten
Zeewolde
2:04:40
2:04:20
14
Ariette Schats
Zeewolde
2:15:46
2:15:24
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vicki Fritzsche
Bussum
1:58:35
1:58:19
2
Alma Schaafstal
Maarsbergen
2:00:31
2:00:21
10H12, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Brons
Almere
33:15
33:15
2
Johan Meijer
Dronten
35:16
35:16
3
Teus Groenestein
Zeewolde
36:12
36:10
4
Vincent Sipkes
Zeewolde
37:37
37:35
5
M van Reen
Zeewolde
39:55
39:51
6
Paul Lindeboom
Zeewolde
40:49
40:47
7
Robert Vis
Almere
41:19
41:19
8
Edwin Schouwenburg
Zeewolde
44:08
44:07
9
Ernst-Jan Boswinkel
Eibergen
44:35
44:33
10
Dirk Finke
Almere
45:44
45:29
11
Gerard Out
Zeewolde
46:00
45:44
12
Gert van Kooy
Zeewolde
46:16
46:12
13
Ton Schriks
Zeewolde
46:34
46:24
14
Wouter Dobber
Zeewolde
46:42
46:38
15
Ruud de Graaff
Nijkerk Gld
46:43
46:33
16
Gjm Remkes
Epe
47:00
46:50
17
Simon Feikema
Biddinghuizen
48:05
48:03
18
Gerard Koole
Emmeloord
48:06
47:54
19
J Steentjes
Elburg
48:10
48:06
20
Han Hoeffnagel
Zeewolde
48:14
47:54
21
Eric Kooreman
Zeewolde
48:45
48:33
22
bjorn poelman
Zeewolde
48:55
48:37
23
T. van Zandvooryt
Almere
49:37
49:37
24
Michel Stouten
Zeewolde
49:42
49:38
25
Kruisheer Henk
Bunschoten Spakenbur
50:03
49:57
26
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
50:31
50:17
27
Edwin Fafie
Zeewolde
51:07
50:50
28
Erik Stam
Zeewolde
51:27
51:12
29
Dirk van Culemborg
Swifterbant
51:35
51:17
30
Gerard-Jan Kramer
Zeewolde
52:06
52:06
31
Bas Wernsen
Bussum
52:11
51:56
32
Ben Neleman
Swifterbant
52:24
52:07
33
Nico Blok
Bunschoten Spakenbur
52:33
52:12
34
Bas Wilbers
Woudenberg
53:22
53:11
35
H van Riemsdijk
Amersfoort
53:24
53:13
36
Joost van Voorthuizen
Zeewolde
53:37
53:15
37
Jaap-Willem Caron
Utrecht
53:38
53:16
38
Ton Huijskes
Zeewolde
54:00
53:40
39
Feike Liemburg
Nijkerk Gld
54:45
54:33
40
Marten Jan van Olphen
Dronten
54:58
54:42
41
Mike Bokhorst
Zeewolde
55:03
54:50
42
Fred de Ridder
Leusden
55:07
54:56
43
John Jansen
Apeldoorn
55:10
54:47
44
Poelman
Ermelo
55:18
55:05
45
Sjaak van der Klugt
Utrecht
55:19
55:02
46
Jan Jonker
Lelystad
56:30
56:18
47
R N Spijkerman
Zeewolde
57:29
57:09
48
Herman van Druten
Barneveld
58:11
57:57
49
Ronald Stokkentreef
Zeewolde
58:18
58:07
50
Egbert Knorren
Zeewolde
58:19
58:08
51
pim van den brink
Nijkerk Gld
59:45
59:35
52
Jan Wijnand
Naarden
59:46
59:30
53
E G H Wilbers
Woudenberg
1:00:18
1:00:07
54
E. Fritzsche
Bussum
1:02:02
1:01:41
10V12, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla van Zandvoort
Almere
46:07
46:04
2
Cdn van Vugt
Zeewolde
47:22
47:03
3
Inge Vaatstra
Zeewolde
47:34
47:28
4
T Steentjes
Elburg
48:02
47:57
5
Cecile Janisse
Harderwijk
50:02
49:51
6
Marijke Zwiers-Hugenho
Schiedam
51:11
51:02
7
Trudy Vendrig
Dronten
51:21
51:10
8
Annelies Walsteijn
Utrecht
54:28
54:13
9
y. scherpenberg
Almere
54:41
54:32
10
Babet Hoeve
Zeewolde
54:51
54:31
11
Sylvia Worst
Zeewolde
55:07
54:56
12
T Bosch
Ermelo
55:39
55:30
13
Yvonne Duijvestijn
Zeewolde
56:10
55:57
14
Jc van der Merche
Abcoude
56:33
56:28
15
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Utrecht
56:42
56:35
16
Conny de Gier
Utrecht
57:06
56:51
17
Cora Walsteijn
Utrecht
57:06
56:50
18
Marchien Jeuring
Lelystad
58:30
58:26
19
Anouk Bleekemolen
Biddinghuizen
59:35
59:23
20
Marianne Dobber
Zeewolde
59:38
59:24
21
C B Pos
Bussum
59:39
59:18
22
hennie van den brink
Nijkerk Gld
59:41
59:32
23
Gerrie Ruijs
kameleonstraat 19
59:43
59:23
24
Mike van Arkel
Naarden
59:46
59:29
25
Petra Engwerda
Amsterdam
1:03:41
1:03:25
26
Annelies Nijbacker
Zeewolde
1:04:04
1:03:48
27
A van Druten
Zeewolde
1:04:04
1:03:50
28
Maaike Rennen
Zeewolde
1:04:04
1:03:50
29
M vd Belt
Zeewolde
1:04:04
1:03:50
30
J noordhoek vd Staay
Almere
1:06:46
1:06:36
31
Tineke Haak
Zeewolde
1:14:01
1:13:52
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2003 00:00