Uitslagenlijst Coopertest, 5 km en 10 km baan

Harderwijk - Dinsdag 6 mei 2003

COOPH, COOPERTEST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Niels van Vliet
Harderwijk
3.525
2
Dingo Kist
Ermelo
3.485
3
Aart Goossensen
Ermelo
3.465
4
Raimo Westerhof
Harderwijk
3.350
5
Marco de Meer
Harderwijk
3.215
6
Johan Bos
Ermelo
3.210
7
Jelle Boes
Harderwijk
3.080
8
Navaronne van Driesten
Nijkerk
3.065
9
Kevin vd Wassenberg
Harderwijk
3.057
10
Robbertjan Vasse
Harderwijk
3.050
11
Niels Otten
Harderwijk
3.025
12
Marijn Delhez
Zeewolde
3.025
13
Jarno Westerhof
Harderwijk
3.000
14
Stefan Schouten
Ermelo
2.985
15
Wouter Foppen
Harderwijk
2.925
16
Jacob Lof
Zeewolde
2.900
17
Patrick Winkeler
Ermelo
2.870
18
Etienne van Driesten
Harderwijk
2.738
19
Jan van den Berg
Ermelo
2.680
20
Jan Bertijn
Harderwijk
2.675
21
Dorian van Dalen
Ermelo
2.535
22
Marinus Wels
Harderwijk
2.520
23
Cor van Gils
Ermelo
2.504
24
Remco Winkeler
Ermelo
2.490
25
Dennis Bout
Ermelo
2.485
26
L Harmsen
Harderwijk
2.475
27
Simon van Kuijeren
2.460
28
Koos Blauw
Ermelo
2.450
29
K Foppen
Harderwijk
2.450
30
Peter Sweelssen
Ermelo
2.355
31
Henk van Polen
Ermelo
2.275
32
Rob Groothuis
Ermelo
2.225
COOPD, COOPERTEST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Rosalie Krijgsman
Harderwijk
2.828
2
Madelon Wentink
Ermelo
2.782
3
Alida vd Kolk
Elspeet
2.675
4
Annegreeth Hamstra
Harderwijk
2.460
5
Adrie vd Vaart Overbee
Ermelo
2.450
6
Agnes Verhoef
Zeewolde
2.350
7
Ria Wouters
Ermelo
2.350
8
Liesbeth Tienkamp
Ermelo
2.315
9
Clary Goossensen
Ermelo
2.275
10
Suzanne Vliek
Harderwijk
2.208
11
Wilma Winkeler
Ermelo
2.190
12
Anke van den Berg
Ermelo
2.176
13
Iris Bouw
Harderwijk
2.175
14
Nora de Jong
Harderwijk
2.150
15
Ineke Lascher
Harderwijk
2.142
16
Annie Verhoef
Harderwijk
2.120
17
Charlotte Foppen
Ermelo
2.110
18
Mayda Neuet
Ermelo
2.100
19
Henny van Hartskamp
Ermelo
2.080
20
Gerda Kok
Ermelo
1.965
21
Natascha van den Bosch
Ermelo
1.965
22
Filanka Huizinga
Ermelo
1.945
23
Janine Veen
Ermelo
1.945
24
Christien Teunis
Ermelo
1.818
25
F Karssen
Harderwijk
1.750
26
Hanny Hoeve
Harderwijk
1.625
27
T Karssen
Harderwijk
1.590
28
Clasine vd Brink
Harderwijk
1.575
29
Marianne Reijerse
Harderwijk
1.525
30
Mariska vd Horst
Harderwijk
1.000
5KM H, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Postma
Ermelo
16:58
2
Erik Steijlen
Harderwijk
17:34
3
Ruud Jansen
Harderwijk
17:55
4
Patrick Kuijken
Harderwijk
17:56
5
Jeen de Meer
Harderwijk
18:53
6
Gerrit jan Bakker4
Ermelo
19:02
7
Wim Stevels
Harderwijk
19:33
8
Ronald Kaspers
Putten
20:32
9
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
20:57
10
Johan Boonstra
Harderwijk
23:08
11
Dick van Diermen
Ermelo
23:17
12
Janpeter Westers
Zeewolde
23:31
5KM D, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka van de Hengel
Nijkerk
19:02
2
Maria den Hartog
Ermelo
23:05
3
Alie Mentink
Zeewolde
24:44
4
Maria de Meer
Harderwijk
27:54
10KMH, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Vossebelt
Hierden
40:26
2
Hans Lubbers
Harderwijk
43:01
3
Jan vd Brink
Harderwijk
47:40
Uitslagen.nl
19-07-2003 16:08