Uitslagenlijst Koninginneloop

Beilen - Woensdag 30 april 2003

JONGE, TRIMLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arjen v.d. Logt
Goutum
8:05
2
Wiard v.d. Logt
Goutum
8:07
3
Ids Kuinstra
Almelo
8:41
4
Alwin Haveman
Beilen
9:16
5
Wouter Luinge
Veendam
9:22
6
Patrick Doldersum
Beilen
10:08
7
Menno Fokkema
Beilen
10:10
8
Werner Wiegers
Beilen
10:19
9
Iwan Kleinherenbrink
Beilen
10:30
10
Martin Piek
Beilen
10:45
11
Robert Piek
Beilen
10:49
12
Richie Heideveld
Beilen
14:21
13
Taabe Poede
Beilen
15:43
MEISJ, TRIMLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lieneke Eleveld
Hooghalen
9:44
2
Anita Dam
Beilen
9:47
3
Gabriella Oortwijn
Beilen
11:19
4
Petra Onnes
Beilen
11:26
5
Angela Oosting
Beilen
11:44
6
Irene van der Logt
Goutum
11:52
7
Annejet Tuinstra
Almelo
12:21
8
Kristel Kleinherenbrin
Beilen
12:23
9
Annilotte Hilhorst
Wijster
12:45
10
Eva Nijmeijer
Beilen
13:14
11
Saike Heideveld
Beilen
14:29
12
Ilse Poeder
Beilen
14:30
13
Karina Stoffers
Beilen
15:16
14
Chelisa Schutten
Assen
16:00
15
Marian Stoffers
Beilen
16:01
16
Yvonne Timmer
Beilen
16:43
M6, TRIMLOOP 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Geert Tuinstra
Almelo
29:23
2
Gerrit Bruins
Beilen
29:39
3
John Sikken
Erm
29:58
4
Lars Swieringa
Beilen
31:57
5
Klaas Swieringa
Beilen
31:57
6
Msrk Godwaldt
Beilen
35:36
7
Cors Onnes
Beilen
38:28
8
Brian Oosting
Beilen
41:16
9
Arjan Kerkhove
Beilen
41:21
10
Marko Dolsma
Beilen
41:23
V6, TRIMLOOP 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frouke Sijken
Beilen
29:52
2
Jung-Hye van der Gaast
Beilen
34:19
3
Mieke Roosjen
Hooghalen
34:28
4
Eef Stevens
Beilen
35:20
M10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robert Beute
Assen
38:59
2
Henk Pruim
Beilen
42:46
3
Wessel Walles
Spier
42:47
4
Kevin Eising
Beilen
43:04
5
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
43:07
6
Joop Godwaldt
Beilen
43:18
7
O.W.Eleveld
Hooghalen
43:36
8
Marco Bakker
Assen
43:38
9
Teun de Breed
Westerbork
43:57
10
Theo Fledderus
Beilen
44:00
11
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
44:21
12
Wim Onnes
Beilen
44:22
13
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
45:08
14
Jeroen Stobbe
Almere
46:07
15
Elwin Dam
Beilen
47:36
16
Hepke Joustra
Smilde
47:56
17
Eeuwe Jansen
Beilen
48:30
18
Jan Willem Oosting
Beilen
49:04
19
Peter Leever
Beilen
49:42
20
Wilko Stevens
Beilen
52:38
21
Ton van Ewijk
Hooghalen
53:36
22
Robert Borkes
Beilen
54:10
23
Ron Elzinga
Assen
54:36
24
Michiel Kuper
Beilen
57:30
25
Max Staal
Smilde
57:52
26
Bart Beenen
Beilen
59:14
27
Robin Haveman
Beilen
59:18
28
Jan Heeling
Beilen
1:00:48
29
Alexander Vlasveld
Beilen
51:20
V10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ria Winter
Beilen
43:44
2
Hermien Koerts
Beilen
44:32
3
Marike Bremmer
Assen
47:12
4
Jannie Drenth
Beilen
49:45
5
Jackelien Beikes
Beilen
51:38
6
Ingrid Ross
Beilen
54:47
7
Agnes Meyerink
Beilen
1:09:48
Loopgroep Beilen
www.uitslagen.nl
30-04-2003 00:00