Uitslagenlijst Lenteloop

Eibergen - Woensdag 9 april 2003

1500M, 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ard Nijkamp
Neede
5:28
2
Thomas Doesburg
Rekken
6:02
3
Djoss Smalen
Eibergen
6:05
4
Lars Wonnink
Eibergen
6:18
5
Dennis Wonnink
Eibergen
6:32
6
Wouter Doesburg
Rekken
6:37
7
Niek Baak
Eibergen
6:54
8
Kjelld Smalen
Eibergen
7:09
9
Trusten Bleerkate
Laren (gld)
7:25
10
Yvar Hoffstedde
Eibergen
7:31
11
Melvin klein Gunnewiek
Eibergen
8:19
12
Mirco Wiericx
Eibergen
8:54
13
Roy van Krimpen
Eibergen
9:31
1500V, 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Hondorp
Eibergen
7:35
2
Marion Korten
Eibergen
7:36
3
Anne klein Gunnewiek
Eibergen
7:39
4
Elize Visser
Neede
7:39
5
Schijm Startman
Eibergen
8:22
6
Fay Lexmond
Eibergen
8:27
7
Bente Lexmond
Eibergen
8:43
8
Elles Wiericx
Eibergen
8:54
3000M, 3000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Nijkamp
Neede
10:56
2
Jasper Heming
Eibergen
13:04
3
Dieuwe Elferink
Eibergen
13:39
4
Jori Warmendam
Eibergen
19:56
5
Willem Warmendam
Eibergen
19:57
3000V, 3000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Brinkers
Eibergen
12:12
2
Dini Hogeweg
15:56
3
Liedwien Baak
Eibergen
16:25
4
Jeanette Smalen
Eibergen
16:32
5
Rita Voortman
Rekken
18:01
5000M, 5000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Brinkers
Eibergen
18:37
2
Jan Lammers
Haaksbergen
18:40
3
Herman Heideveld
Eibergen
18:47
4
Dinand Woolschot
Ruurlo
18:50
5
Henk Woolschot
Zelhem
19:14
6
Kjell Vogel
Eibergen
19:40
7
Jan Wikkerink
Eibergen
19:49
8
Rick Moezelaar
Ruurlo
19:51
9
Rudolf Nijhuis
Neede
20:01
10
Johan Meeringa
Neede
20:10
11
Mark Gerfen
Neede
20:22
12
Marcel Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
20:34
13
Nick Maatman
Eibergen
20:36
14
Gerrit Heersink
Eibergen
20:46
15
Eddy Spanjaard
Eibergen
21:11
16
Ramon Voortman
Eibergen
21:19
17
Chris Doornweerd
Eibergen
21:19
18
Hilko Doesburg
Rekken
21:34
19
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
21:43
20
Ernst-Jan Boswinkel
Eibergen
21:49
21
Willem Voortman
Eibergen
22:46
22
Dennis te Nijenhuis
Eibergen
22:49
23
Ben Spekschoor
23:00
24
Martijn Boeijink
23:02
25
Andre Rothman
Eibergen
23:03
26
Martin Rooks
23:04
27
Bob Doornweerd
Eibergen
23:04
28
Danny Brugman
25:22
29
Herbert Garritsen
Eibergen
25:33
30
Bert Brands
Arnhem
27:03
31
Onno Raspe
Eibergen
29:11
32
Hans van Loosen
29:19
5000V, 5000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Luyrink
Neede
19:44
2
Sabine Geerts
Eibergen
23:30
3
Mirjam Doornweerd
Eibergen
25:32
4
Rianne Harmsen
29:11
400, 400
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Krikke
Enschede
1:07
2
Dinant Vaags
Eibergen
1:25
3
Rudy Reyrink
Eibergen
1:26
4
Jeroen Weernink
1:42
5
Corine Geerts
Eibergen
2:12
6
Edu Bats
Eibergen
2:18
Uitslagen op WWW.ASVEIBERGEN.NL
Uitslagen.nl
09-04-2003 20:51