| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rabo Stratenloop 2003 - AVR'69
Reusel - Zaterdag 5 april 2003
J700, JEUGDL. J 700M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M700, JEUGDL. M 700M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk van den Ouweland
AVV
2:48
9
Marielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
3:31
J1400, JEUGDL. J 1400M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1400, JEUGDL. M 1400M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katrien Castelijns
AVR '69
5:49
2
Danielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
5:56
J2100, JEUGDL. J 2100M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M2100, JEUGDL. M 2100M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Lenne van der Heijden
AVR '69
8:52
TRIM, TRIMLOOP 5-10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
17:32
5
Wenny van Raak
Tilburg Road Runners
18:26
16
Thieu van der Heijden
Rabobank
21:24
27
Henriette d Otter
No-Limits
24:10
30
Marlieke Moesman
Olympia Eindhoven
25:05
44
Roland van Loon
AV Oirschot
38:09
52
Frans van der Staak
AV Oirschot
39:51
67
Henk Schoonderwaldt
Olympia Eindhoven
43:36
69
Cees van de Schoot
AV Oirschot
43:59
70
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
44:08
71
Martien Temmink
Fortuna '67
44:16
72
Theo van de Zanden
AVR '69
44:26
73
Ben Grubben
Olympia Eindhoven
44:32
76
Hennie van Rijt
AV Oirschot
45:08
80
Gerry van Dingenen
AVR '69
46:01
81
Corrie Waterschoot
AVR '69
46:09
97
Josien van der Heijden
AVR '69
49:17
99
Christ van Schijndel
Scorpio
50:03
103
Mirjam v Santvoort
No-Limits
51:53
H SEN, H SEN. 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Nicolai v.d. Heijden
Generaal Michaelis
35:22
16
Remi Timmermans
AV Oirschot
35:31
19
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
36:49
24
Niek van der Sanden
Attila
44:38
M40+, M 40+ 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
33:06
3
Henriques van Dongen
Marvel
33:34
10
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
35:32
15
Gerrie Dijkstra
AV Oirschot
37:00
16
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep PK
37:04
17
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
37:36
26
Mark Rodrigues de Mira
AVR '69
40:44
M50+, M 50+ 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Harrie van der Heijden
AVR '69
37:11
7
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
39:36
M60+, M 60+ 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D SEN, D SEN. 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Conny van de Ouweland
LADB
35:41
3
Inge Schipperen
Loopgroep PK
36:46
8
Carla van Dijk
Fortuna '67
53:35
D 35+, D 35+ 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
40:01
5
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
46:10
Uitslagen.nl
05-04-2003 00:00