Uitslagenlijst 2e Dokkum Bonifatiusloop

Dokkum - Zaterdag 15 maart 2003

H SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Kramer
Horror
1:07:59
1:07:58
2
Saher Yousef
AV '55
1:08:08
1:08:08
3
Rudy Sinnema
Lionitas
1:08:44
1:08:43
4
Johnny Nagelhout
AV '55
1:08:51
1:08:48
5
Willem Faber
AV '55
1:09:42
1:09:41
6
Benjamin Kok
Impala
1:09:48
1:09:47
7
Rudi Lelie van Der
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:11:13
1:11:12
8
Paul de Brie
Phanos
1:11:47
1:11:46
9
Ynze Stienstra
Lionitas
1:12:19
1:12:18
10
Remco Oost
Loopgroep Bedum
1:12:43
1:12:42
11
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:15:10
1:15:08
12
Wabe Roskam
Horror
1:17:32
1:17:30
13
Henk Tijdink
Groningen
1:18:05
1:18:02
14
Willijan Veltman
Leeuwarden
1:19:27
1:19:25
15
Saco Hemstra
Weidum
1:19:47
1:19:44
16
Geert Sierd van der Ze
Friesland
1:23:35
1:23:32
17
Martin van der Duim
Impala
1:23:51
1:23:49
18
Tertius Middeldorp
Arnhem
1:24:13
1:24:09
19
Adrie Boermans
Warga
1:25:15
1:25:12
20
Jan Ruiter
Fivelstreek
1:26:41
1:26:33
21
Martin Stevens
Artemis
1:26:44
1:26:40
22
Harmen Jorritsma
AV '55
1:28:40
1:28:32
23
Jogchum Dijkstra
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
1:29:41
1:29:35
24
Bote Yntema
Grou
1:30:43
1:30:35
25
Sander Oostrom
Artemis
1:30:45
1:30:40
26
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
1:30:59
1:30:45
27
Ronald Zuidema
Appingedam
1:31:32
1:31:29
28
Marten Vries De
Dokkum
1:31:59
1:31:50
29
Edwin Veen van Der
Sint Annaparochie
1:33:23
1:33:18
30
Jan Roelof Middeldorp
Sneek
1:34:59
1:34:55
31
Van der Bij
Damwoude
1:36:24
1:36:17
32
Sijtse Keekstra
Leeuwarden
1:38:35
1:38:11
33
Henk Feenstra
Noordscheschut
1:45:31
1:45:23
34
Jos van der Molen
Ulrum
1:47:59
1:47:36
35
Wim Verdouw
Assen
1:49:38
1:49:16
36
Maarten Verdouw
Groningen
1:49:38
1:49:15
37
Andras Káldi
Dokkum
2:09:50
2:09:33
H 40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder de Jonge
AAC '61
1:12:32
1:12:31
2
Rene van Kaam
Lionitas
1:13:17
1:13:16
3
Klaas Talma
Almere
1:13:48
1:13:46
4
Jan Boonstra
Horror
1:14:54
1:14:53
5
Hein Keekstra
Horror
1:17:16
1:17:15
6
Frank IJsselmuiden
Friesland
1:19:59
1:19:54
7
Hielke Schaper
Leeuwarden
1:21:13
1:21:10
8
Huib-Jan Imbens
Friesland
1:21:38
1:21:34
9
Ed vd Steeg
Friesland
1:23:36
1:23:31
10
Chris Draijer
Impala
1:24:08
1:24:05
11
Pieter Visser
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
1:25:01
1:24:59
12
Ronald Stoffelsma
Norg
1:25:50
1:25:45
13
Lambertus Oosterveen
Tuk
1:26:09
1:26:05
14
Koos Jacobsen
Horror
1:27:04
1:27:01
15
Laurens Stiekema
Artemis
1:27:11
1:27:06
16
Herman Geritz
Harlingen
1:27:26
1:27:22
17
Kees Westra
Giekerk
1:27:29
1:27:25
18
Klaas Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
1:27:37
1:27:32
19
Laas Bonnema
Friesland
1:28:00
1:27:56
20
Douwe Iedema
AAC '61
1:28:08
1:28:06
21
Daan Geest van Der
Stiens
1:28:25
1:28:20
22
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
1:28:30
1:28:27
23
Frits Feddema
Heerenveen
1:29:39
1:29:37
24
Jelco Bosma
Hoogeveen
1:30:00
1:29:57
25
Koos Spakman
Froombosch
1:33:41
1:33:35
26
Jildert Andringa
Oenkerk
1:35:42
1:35:26
27
Meine Hoitsma
Kollum
1:35:59
1:35:54
28
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:36:01
1:35:43
29
Henk Kamstra
Artemis
1:36:42
1:36:36
30
Jacob Dijkstra
Beetgumermolen
1:37:10
1:37:00
31
Jelle Nutma
Surhuisterveen
1:37:42
1:37:36
32
Cees Kamminga
Leeuwarden
1:37:45
1:37:25
33
Henk Gaasendam
Kollum
1:39:06
1:38:52
34
Roelof Houttuin
Friesland
1:39:39
1:39:28
35
Lammert Hoop De
Bathmen
1:40:05
1:39:54
36
Romke Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
1:40:07
1:39:58
37
Rommert Glazema
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
1:40:09
1:39:57
38
Louke Berretty
Heerenveen
1:43:06
1:42:58
39
George de Roo
Friesland
1:43:33
1:43:24
40
Aad Drift van Der
Artemis
1:44:09
1:43:47
41
Sjoerd Cuperus
Sneek
1:44:29
1:44:25
42
Durk Holwerda
Damwoude
1:45:01
1:44:50
43
Pieter Bak
Friesland
1:45:15
1:44:54
44
Femme Bruin De
Leeuwarden
1:45:45
1:45:27
45
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
1:45:54
1:45:44
46
Durk Gros
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
1:47:03
1:46:52
47
Henk Kuizenga
Artemis
1:53:37
1:53:28
48
Ton Casteleijn
Oudehaske
2:04:40
2:04:16
49
Metske Dekkinga
Loopservice Nederlan
2:04:59
2:04:46
H 50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Auke Postma
Lionitas
1:17:30
1:17:29
2
Koen Kiestra
Leeuwarden
1:21:47
1:21:46
3
Clemens Overmars
NOP
1:22:24
1:22:16
4
Ferdinand Kamphorst
Artemis
1:24:25
1:24:23
5
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:24:40
1:24:38
6
Wim Winsen
Impala
1:24:51
1:24:46
7
Ype Bosma
Friesland
1:26:55
1:26:51
8
Peter Wolters
Lionitas
1:27:51
1:27:46
9
Sido Martens
Leeuwarden
1:29:00
1:29:00
10
Hugo de Jong
Friesland
1:30:14
1:30:04
11
Sjoerd Jongschaap
Ried
1:30:41
1:30:37
12
Martin Boer De
Lionitas
1:30:42
1:30:29
13
Arie Smedinga
Tzum
1:30:48
1:30:46
14
Jan Wiersema
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
1:30:57
1:30:51
15
F Hesseling
Artemis
1:31:07
1:31:02
16
M Knipper
Ried
1:31:37
1:31:33
17
Herman Haan
Artemis
1:35:21
1:35:15
18
Jans Koops
Dalen
1:35:35
1:35:28
19
Klaas Glas
LSV Invictus
1:38:29
1:38:19
20
Jan Bult
LSV Invictus
1:38:29
1:38:19
21
Johan Knoester
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:40:43
1:40:33
22
Klaas Kooij van Der
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
1:40:46
1:40:34
23
Frans de Vries
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:43:05
1:42:54
24
Edwin Deelstra
Leeuwarden
1:43:17
1:42:58
25
Jan Kalsbeek
Stiens
1:44:01
1:43:46
26
Steven Rutgers
Artemis
1:44:09
1:44:01
27
Meindert Dijk
Tietjerk
1:45:02
1:44:53
28
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:45:45
1:45:29
29
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:46:35
1:46:19
30
Jan Hoek van Der
Sint Annaparochie
1:46:48
1:46:32
31
Henk van der Land
Friesland
1:49:05
1:48:47
32
E Sanko
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:50:38
1:50:15
33
Theo Pijpers
Nes Ameland
1:51:22
1:51:14
34
Klaas Duits
Horror
1:51:36
1:51:27
35
Jan van Dijk
Leeuwarden
1:53:46
1:53:32
36
B de Rijber
Artemis
1:58:57
1:58:39
37
Matthijs Verkuijl
Horror
2:01:32
2:01:29
38
Harm Teunissen
Mantgum
2:07:05
2:07:03
H 60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ele Boskma
Leeuwarden
1:28:34
1:28:31
2
Gerard Delis
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:46
1:33:43
3
R Ten
Friesland
1:39:35
1:39:18
4
Willem Janama
Hallum
1:48:49
1:48:40
5
Roelf Nijhoff
Groningen
1:55:03
1:54:46
D SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:20:10
1:20:07
2
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
1:27:23
1:27:21
D 35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Titia Visser
Impala
1:22:54
1:22:53
2
Inge Wulffele
Lionitas
1:28:56
1:28:54
3
I van Schaick
Lionitas
1:31:23
1:31:21
4
Willy Heidinga
Lionitas
1:34:33
1:34:20
5
Janneke Cazemier
Artemis
1:49:37
1:49:20
6
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
1:59:22
1:59:03
D 45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Zumpolle
Groningen
1:36:55
1:36:52
2
J vd Wal
Lionitas
1:37:12
1:37:08
3
Grietje Overmars
NOP
1:37:17
1:37:07
4
Gonny Houtman
Artemis
1:37:24
1:37:19
5
Van der Vliet
Nij Beets
1:45:53
1:45:33
6
Hilma Ubels
Loopgroep PK
1:49:48
1:49:31
7
Wilma Kamphorst
Artemis
1:51:11
1:50:53
8
Elly Stuivenberg
Minnertsga
1:51:23
1:51:04
H 24-, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Jaasma
Impala
24:29
24:27
2
Gerrit Visser
Lionitas
24:53
24:51
3
Piet Jacobsen
Horror
25:32
25:30
4
Benno de Boer
Lionitas
26:54
26:51
5
Geale Simon Postma
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
27:17
27:11
6
Harm Jan Dijkstra
Sint Annaparochie
28:30
28:27
7
Ronald Dellen Van
Dokkum
30:55
30:43
8
Siep Haakma
Damwoude
31:09
30:48
9
F Tadema
Damwoude
31:41
31:20
10
Erwin Idsardi
Dokkum
35:11
34:58
11
Khaled Suri Azimi
Dokkum
35:13
35:07
12
Isaies Ferreira
Dokkum
35:45
35:39
13
Dennis Veenker
Lionitas
41:47
41:41
14
Fred Huinink
Dokkum
41:56
41:48
15
Chris Bits
Dokkum
41:59
41:48
16
Roefat Iljasov
Dokkum
45:05
44:59
17
Rutger Veen van Der
Dokkum
51:28
51:17
18
Mark Dellen Van
Dokkum
51:49
51:37
19
Afi Dadji
Dokkum
58:35
58:28
H 24+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronnie Edgar Jeeninge
Lionitas
22:38
22:36
2
Menno Iedema
Impala
24:18
24:18
3
Jacob Ley van Der
Lionitas
24:22
24:21
4
Chris Hamerlinck
Stiens
24:25
24:22
5
P Iedema
Phanos
25:16
25:14
6
Lammert Odinga
Lionitas
25:18
25:14
7
Marcel Hoekstra
Leek
25:40
25:37
8
Marc Rooding
Lionitas
26:09
26:05
9
Peter Modderman
Artemis
26:45
26:38
10
Jaap Visser
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
26:57
26:50
11
Theo Boonstra
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
26:57
26:53
12
Klaas-Douwe Zwaan
Friesland
27:09
27:07
13
Jelle Kazimier
Lionitas
27:25
27:21
14
Dedde de Jong
Friesland
27:56
27:48
15
Erik Scholte
Lionitas
27:57
27:52
16
Wiebe-Pieter Mulder
Horror
27:58
27:55
17
Arnold Wiegersma
Dokkum
28:42
28:33
18
Ferry Adema
Lionitas
28:56
28:33
19
Eeuwe Drijfhout
Lionitas
28:58
28:52
20
Thony van der Veen
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
29:16
29:07
21
Denny Traas
Lionitas
29:21
29:06
22
Volken Vries De
Rotsterhaule
29:34
29:20
23
Roelof Elzinga
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
29:40
29:30
24
Marcel Kortekaas
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
30:07
29:57
25
Eulen Henk
Zuidwolde Dr
30:17
30:10
26
Willem Huizenga
Hallum
30:36
30:30
27
Theo Szarzynski
Leeuwarden
31:41
31:33
28
Wierd Bethlehem
Dokkum
32:56
32:51
29
Eddy Kooistra
Dokkum
33:16
33:02
30
Jilles Visser
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
33:46
33:34
31
Frits Ottens
Friesland
34:18
33:51
32
Thijs van Dijk
Dokkum
34:26
34:11
33
Evert Vries De
Heerenveen
34:58
34:43
34
Eddy Taateen
Groningen
35:03
34:43
35
Chris Fahner
Lionitas
35:07
34:51
36
Dominicus Mulder
Leeuwarden
35:37
35:33
37
Wout Jonker
Heerenveen
35:51
35:36
38
Frits de Munck
Leeuwarden
36:23
36:09
39
Simon Wartena
Lionitas
36:24
36:08
40
Leen Akkermans
Lionitas
36:44
36:29
41
Kor Bron
Dokkum
36:59
36:46
42
Harry Steffen
De Knipe
37:50
37:41
43
Nico Witteveen
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
38:10
37:58
44
Geert Houtman
Artemis
38:18
38:00
45
Michiel Lijn van Der
Dokkum
38:56
38:43
46
Hille Terpstra
Stiens
38:58
38:44
47
Han Westerhof
Oudkerk
39:48
39:39
48
Robert Graveland
Dokkum
39:49
39:34
49
Meindert Roosjens
Friesland
39:50
39:31
50
Henk Wiefferen Van
Delfzijl
40:12
39:46
51
Da Boschma
Friesland
40:20
40:06
52
Wybren Visser
Harlingen
57:02
56:57
D 24-, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Kammen Van
Dokkum
45:41
45:30
2
Nynke Kuiphof
Dokkum
45:41
45:30
3
Yfke Kuiphof
Dokkum
45:45
45:32
4
Marrit Leystra
Dokkum
50:29
50:17
5
Anna Meulen van Der
Dokkum
55:14
55:07
6
Hendrika Bosma
Dokkum
58:44
58:37
7
Nanneke Verhoef
Dokkum
1:12:12
1:12:04
D 24+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Klassens
Friesland
27:23
27:20
2
Thea Meulen van Der
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
30:47
30:40
3
Tiny Wouda
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
31:10
31:03
4
Riemka Anema
Lionitas
31:55
31:47
5
Tracy Wijnsma
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
32:33
32:27
6
Greet Damstra
Artemis
36:00
35:43
7
Jeanette HJuitema
Lionitas
36:23
36:17
8
Annie Koops
Dalen
36:46
36:20
9
Coba Wouda
Kollum
37:12
36:57
10
Anne-Mieke Wolters
Damwoude
38:08
38:08
11
Ineke Wolters
Artemis
38:18
38:00
12
Marja Gaasendam
Kollum
38:27
38:12
13
Liesbeth Hofman
Groningen
39:02
38:42
14
Marjet Meer van Der
Leeuwarden
39:07
38:56
15
Miranda Janszen
Lionitas
39:23
39:00
16
Pieke Dijkman
Leeuwarden
39:35
39:19
17
Anke van Dijk
Wommels
39:41
39:33
18
Gerrie Stiekema
Artemis
39:56
39:39
19
Tiny de Haan
Groningen
40:41
40:22
20
Ineke Rutgers
Artemis
42:28
42:10
21
Nancy Lucienne Caviet
Friesland
43:09
42:52
22
Bertha Schipper
Artemis
44:03
43:44
23
Jolanda Meer van Der
Groningen
44:10
43:47
24
Els Boer De
Lionitas
45:00
44:47
25
Etty Haantjes
Lionitas
45:00
44:47
26
Rebecca Groenewegen
Drachten
45:42
45:18
27
Rienie Zuiderveld
Hardegarijp
46:28
46:04
28
Margreet Stienstra
Lionitas
1:12:11
1:11:58
29
Reina Hes
Loopgroep Dokkum eo
1:38:11
1:38:11
www.uitslagen.nl
15-03-2003 16:15