Uitslagenlijst Drielanden Halve Marathon

Harderwijk - Zaterdag 8 maart 2003

1, 1 KM PREST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Winkeler
Athlos
3:30
2
Chaim van Veen
Athlos
3:34
3
Laura Morren
Athlos
3:38
4
Quincy van Driesten
Athlos
3:55
5
Dionne Deemter
Spurt '88
3:57
6
Milou Bauman
Athlos
3:57
7
Floor Verweij
Athlos
3:59
8
Merel Visser
Athlos
4:11
9
Wouter Foppen
Athlos
4:12
10
Eef Verwey
Athlos
4:13
11
Elianne Daamen
Athlos
4:14
12
Alje Hoving
Athlos
4:17
13
Rolf Veldhuizen
Athlos
4:20
14
Miriam Heshusius
Athlos
4:22
15
Remco Winkeler
Athlos
4:24
16
Rosalien Bouwman
Athlos
4:25
17
Karlijn Drost
Harderwijk
4:39
18
Lotus Westerhof
Athlos
4:42
19
Bas Hoving
Athlos
4:46
20
Willeke Haanschoten
Harderwijk
4:48
21
Thomas van Arkel
Athlos
5:01
22
Merel van der Maaten
Athlos
5:28
23
Peter Schriever
Athlos
5:42
24
Daan Jurg
Athlos
6:11
25
Patrick van der Bijl
Harderwijk
8:11
5,8, 5,8 KM PREST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Postma
Athlos
19:49
2
Michiel Ruiter
AV Rijssen
20:33
3
Bert van Driesten
Athlos
20:49
4
Marco de Meer
Athlos
21:20
5
Niels van stigt Thans
Athlos
21:48
6
Jan Groot
HAC '63
21:59
7
Raimo Westerhof
Athlos
22:03
8
Jelle Boes
Athlos
22:11
9
Johan Bos
Athlos
22:21
10
Marijn de Jonge
Atletics Nijverdal
23:10
11
Navarone van Driesten
Athlos
23:13
12
Robert-Jan Vasse
Athlos
23:19
13
Arjan Vos
Voorthuizen
24:01
14
Astrid van Velden
Spurt '88
24:14
15
Kevin van de Wassenber
Athlos
24:19
16
Stefan Schouten
Athlos
24:31
17
Wouter Foppen
Athlos
25:02
18
Lisanne Drost
Athlos
25:40
19
Niels Otten
Athlos
25:58
20
Kirsten Huijgen
Athlos
26:16
21
Alida van de Kolk
Athlos
27:02
22
Rosalie Krijgsman
Athlos
27:23
23
Carla Dubbelman
Zwolle
27:43
24
Esther Mouwer
Nunspeet
27:48
25
Andries van de Kolk
Nunspeet
28:40
26
Anouk Deemter
Spurt '88
28:41
27
Dick Leemkuil
Deventer
28:43
28
Anita Borgonjen
Athlos
29:02
29
Xander Knispel
Athlos
29:15
30
Dorian van Dalen
Athlos
29:27
31
Ruud van Beveren
Zwolle
29:49
32
Gerrit Eilander
Nunspeet
29:57
33
Michel Reekers
Harderwijk
30:08
34
Chaim van Veen
Athlos
30:47
35
Dennis Bout
Athlos
31:03
36
Anne van Veen
Harderwijk
32:04
37
Jannie van Riel
Athlos
33:06
38
Jos Delhez
Harderwijk
33:39
39
Gea Brummel
Athlos
33:44
40
Bets Wilbrink
Athlos
34:36
41
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
34:56
42
Reina Petersen
Athlos
35:01
43
Renate Lubbers
Athlos
35:04
44
Karien Lammers
Harderwijk
35:05
45
Iris Bouw
Athlos
35:08
46
Wilma Winkeler
Athlos
35:11
47
Thea van der Brink
Athlos
35:31
48
Janine Reekers
Harderwijk
35:53
49
Trystan de Weerdt
Athlos
36:11
50
Harry de Weerdt
Athlos
36:11
51
Nora de Jong
Athlos
36:50
52
Annie Verhoef
Athlos
36:54
53
George Groeneveld
Athlos
37:02
54
Ernst Eikelenboom
Athlos
38:14
55
Fia Karssen
Athlos
41:19
10,9, 10,9 KM PREST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan van Polen
Athlos
36:57
2
Aart van Beek
Athlos
38:14
3
Wytze Vos
Amersfoort
41:18
4
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
41:36
5
Erwin Scheve
PEC 1910
42:32
6
Ronald Kaspers
Putten
44:07
7
Bert de Lange
PEC 1910
44:16
8
Remco Greven
Daventria
44:16
9
Jaap Hop
Athlos
46:33
10
Henk Hoekert
De Gemzen
47:10
11
Wim Mattijsen
Harderwijk
47:32
12
Teun Holdijk
Veluwe
47:33
13
Paul van Dalen
Ermelo
47:35
14
Ronald Buitenhuis
Almere
48:00
15
Anita Deemter
49:27
16
Wim van Gelder
Athlos
50:17
17
Sandra van Huffelen
Athlos
50:29
18
Evert van Norden
Putten
50:38
19
Clasien Brons
Ermelo
51:21
20
Piet Berende
Flevo Delta
51:48
21
Eric Jansen
Loopgroep PK
52:03
22
Jaap Haanschoten
Harderwijk
52:08
23
Peter van Buren
Hierden
52:10
24
Tjitske Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
52:18
25
Jan de Bekker
De Gemzen
52:57
26
Kees Keizer
De Gemzen
53:00
27
Dick van Diermen
Ermelo
53:04
28
Henny Lammers
Athlos
53:27
29
Yvonne Seuntjes
Athlos
53:39
30
Bart Ahrens
Harderwijk
54:19
31
Nelly Wels
Athlos
54:20
32
Peter Quite
Hilversum
54:44
33
Arjan Aartsen
Harderwijk
55:03
34
Wim Lubberts
Harderwijk
55:14
35
A Mostert
Nijkerk
55:23
36
Bep Schreuder
Athlos
57:01
37
Jur Dirksen
Harderwijk
57:07
38
Wijmie Groeneveld
Elspeet
57:30
39
Peter van den Brink
Castricum
57:33
40
Anita Foppen
Athlos
59:11
41
Renee Foppen
Athlos
59:43
42
Harrie Schipper
Putten
59:46
43
Mieke van den Top
Athlos
59:55
44
Jose Vossebelt
Athlos
1:02:48
45
Gijs Knopper
Athlos
1:03:04
46
H van Ark
Harderwijk
1:03:06
47
Christien Melenhorst
Zeewolde
1:03:07
48
M Haanschoten
Athlos
1:03:31
49
Rob van Luttikhuizen
Athlos
1:04:06
50
Margot ter Wal
Athlos
1:04:38
51
Frank Verkleij
Athlos
1:05:26
52
Hein van Asselt
Athlos
1:05:38
53
Karen Matlung
Athlos
1:05:39
54
Eugene Evers
Harderwijk
1:06:40
55
Annelies van Asselt
Elspeet
1:06:55
56
Jan Vuijk
Heerde
1:12:43
57
Frank van Gessel
Harderwijk
1:15:26
58
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:13
21,1, 21,1 KM PREST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
1:21:51
2
Gerrit van de Brug
Putten
1:23:52
3
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:24:51
4
Henk de Haas
Athlos
1:24:59
5
Remco Boer
Wezep
1:25:34
6
Jack van Zundert
Harderwijk
1:29:38
7
Henk de Zwaan
Hierden
1:30:41
8
Jan Hennink
Nunspeet
1:30:52
9
Kees Meewisse
Dronten
1:30:55
10
Barry Mosterd
Nijkerk Gld
1:31:35
11
Bert Vossebelt
Athlos
1:31:39
12
Kasper Uittenbogaard
Sportvereniging Putt
1:31:42
13
Ronald Ederveen
Ermelo
1:33:33
14
Henk van Veen
Athlos
1:34:11
15
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:35:54
16
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:36:45
17
Piet Overbeek
De Meern
1:36:54
18
Philip Bouwman
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:18
19
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
1:37:31
20
Evert Reedijk
Harderwijk
1:37:36
21
Dirk Korf
Harderwijk
1:37:47
22
Jaco Reijgersberg
Athlos
1:38:46
23
Aart Goossensen
Ermelo
1:39:48
24
Gerrit Vermeer
Uddel
1:39:58
25
Hans Lubbers
Harderwijk
1:39:58
26
Huub Grubben
Harderwijk
1:40:00
27
Gerrit Alkema
Harderwijk
1:40:06
28
Louw van Sinderen
Harderwijk
1:40:21
29
Fred van Driel
Maarssen
1:41:12
30
Jan Schaafsma
Zeewolde
1:41:19
31
Sytze Karssen
Harderwijk
1:41:31
32
Wietse de Jong
Athlos
1:41:48
33
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:41:52
34
Bernard van Straten
Athlos
1:42:16
35
Dick Bouman
Harderwijk
1:45:44
36
Marco Smit
Athlos
1:45:58
37
Ben Goor
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:43
38
John Kok
Harderwijk
1:47:30
39
Jos Proost
Almere
1:47:46
40
Teake Dijkstra
Athlos
1:48:13
41
Pim Kleinhoven
Sportvereniging Putt
1:48:45
42
Riny Kostermans
Sportvereniging Putt
1:49:06
43
Joop Cornelisse
Altis
1:49:15
44
Gerrit van Weeghel
Harderwijk
1:49:46
45
Rita Groothedde
Athlos
1:51:13
46
Jannette Godwin
Athlos
1:51:23
47
Harry de Meijer
Zeewolde
1:51:36
48
Petra Geerlings
Harderwijk
1:51:45
49
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
1:51:56
50
ASK Tsang A Sjoe
Athlos
1:52:15
51
Verony van de Grampel
Athlos
1:52:33
52
Anton Mangnus
Biddinghuizen
1:53:45
53
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
1:53:46
54
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:53:58
55
Rob van den Bos
Harderwijk
1:54:10
56
J Stoker
Harderwijk
1:54:13
57
Jan van den Brink
Athlos
1:55:19
58
Evert Klomp
Apeldoorn
1:55:52
59
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
1:56:15
60
Ineke Roozenburg
Spirit Lelystad
1:56:38
61
Henk Geerlings
Harderwijk
1:56:40
62
Mineke Nijland
AV Rijssen
1:56:52
63
Robert Bomas
Harderwijk
1:57:24
64
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Athlos
1:57:35
65
Trudie van de Berg
Ermelo
1:57:38
66
Frans Sassen
Hierden
1:57:41
67
Martijn Bomas
Harderwijk
1:57:53
68
Jan Schonewille
Ermelo
1:58:20
69
Emmy Bredemeijer-Cnoss
Athlos
1:59:23
70
Adrie vd Vaart Overbee
Ermelo
1:59:30
71
Sybrand Westhuis
Dalfsen
2:01:38
72
Rina de Vries
Athlos
2:01:56
73
Piet Vonk
Harderwijk
2:04:11
74
J Wisse
Ermelo
2:07:55
75
Roelof Admiraal
Harderwijk
2:08:15
76
Alfred Boeve
Uddel
2:21:56
HEREN, 21,1 KM WED.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Voortman
HAC '63
1:09:28
2
Harm Jan Martens
HAC '63
1:11:41
3
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:11:45
4
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:11:49
5
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
1:16:58
6
Johan Hulzebos
Loopgroep PK
1:17:44
7
Henkjan Oldewarris
Athlos
1:17:59
8
Erik Steijlen
Athlos
1:18:16
9
Rien de Vries
Athlos
1:19:24
10
Richard Koot
BAV
1:21:59
11
Rob Verheij
Prins Hendrik
1:22:07
12
Henk Ruiter
Altis
1:22:31
13
Evert Spijkerboer
Cialfo
1:29:25
14
Gert Verhoeve
Athlos
1:30:06
15
Kees van de Wetering
Isala '96
1:34:10
16
Hans Jelierse
NSL
1:41:44
17
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:48:00
HV40+, 21,1 KM WED.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adri Deemter
HAC '63
1:12:46
2
Alex Scholten
Veluwe
1:14:04
3
Gerard Hendriks
Cialfo
1:14:08
4
Jan Poortman
AV Rijssen
1:14:14
5
Arend Ramaker
Spurt '88
1:14:54
6
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
1:15:25
7
Dick Sanderman
AV Rijssen
1:17:59
8
Jos Hakvoort
BAV
1:22:00
9
Marco Beumer
Veteranen Nederland
1:22:21
10
Wout Mensink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:23:04
11
Kees Bertijn
Athlos
1:23:38
12
Geert de Lange
Athlos
1:34:12
13
Martin de Jonge
Atletics Nijverdal
1:37:26
14
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
1:51:24
HV50+, 21,1 KM WED.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Vos
Triathlon
1:20:30
2
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
1:21:06
3
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:02
4
Adriaan Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
1:28:02
5
Jan van Aller
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:53
6
Henk Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:04
7
Frank van t Hul
De Gemzen
1:33:49
8
Dick Doornenbal
Cialfo
1:34:34
9
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:35:35
10
Leo de Voor
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:35
11
Willem Sanderse
Statina
1:41:22
12
Harrie Stempher
Veteranen Nederland
1:51:22
DAMES, 21,1 KM WED.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annette Voets
Veluwe
1:29:20
2
Bertha van t Hul
De Gemzen
1:34:54
3
Alice Poel
Athlos
1:38:46
4
Martien Foppen
Loopgroep PK
1:40:08
5
Janny Reezigt Ponsteen
De Gemzen
1:52:30
6
Ans Nijhoff
De Gemzen
2:03:31
Hoofdsponsor Drielanden Groenvoorziening Harderwijk
Subsponsor G.F. Nijhuis Verbouw en Onderhoud Harderwijk
Uitslagen.nl
09-03-2003 13:05