Uitslagenlijst 15e Engelse Mijlenloop

Winterswijk - Zaterdag 1 maart 2003

V1EM, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MuriŽl Beernink
Vragender
7:3
2
Vera Stortelers
AV Archeus
8:30
3
Chantal Schoemaker
Winterswijk
8:47
4
Ann Schoemaker
Winterswijk
8:52
5
Anniek Mol
Winterswijk
9:00
6
Mirjam Tuk
AV Archeus
9:01
7
Astrid Smits
AV Archeus
9:54
8
Nicky Niele
Amstelveen
10:11
9
Madelief Hoijtink
AV Archeus
10:23
10
Lieke Ruesink
AV Archeus
10:28
11
Lara Verkerk
Nieuw Vennep
11:30
12
Babs Niele
Amstelveen
12:23
M1EM, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Wevers
Aalten
6:55
2
Djoss Smalen
ASV
7:00
3
Wessel Lammers
AV Archeus
7:04
4
Berend Lammers
Winterswijk
7:08
5
DaniŽl Puntman
Winterswijk
7:1
6
Gijs Konink
LVG
7:21
7
Sven Meerdink
AV Archeus
7:23
8
Dirk Sessink
AV Archeus
7:38
9
Tom Gerritsen
AV Archeus
7:39
10
Kjelld Smalen
ASV
8:01
11
Peter Vrieling
AV Archeus
8:06
12
Vincent Bouwmeester
AV Archeus
8:09
13
Tjerk Bosma
AV Archeus
8:10
14
Nick Hoijtink
AV Archeus
8:20
15
Jaap Hidde Wansink
Winterswijk
8:20
16
Gerben Hoijtink
Winterswijk Brinkheu
8:51
17
NoŽl Dreeyers
AV Archeus
9:1
18
Maarten Smits
Winterswijk
9:33
19
Gijs Verkerk
Nieuw Vennep
12:19
V2EM, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Sessink
AV Archeus
16:31
M2EM, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Broeze
AV Archeus
12:46
2
Bert Nijman
Winterswijk
12:59
3
Kasper Wolterink
AV Archeus
13:08
4
Rolf de Jong
AV Archeus
13:51
5
Niels Meerdink
AV Archeus
14:00
6
Stef Verwaaijen
Aalten
14:39
7
Tom Wevers
AVA '70
14:40
8
Jelmer van der Neut
Ubcro
15:21
V5EM, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irma Wellink
AVA '70
40:25
2
Paulien Hieltjes
LVG
42:10
3
Regien Belksma-Konings
AV Archeus
43:45
4
Carla Bosker
LVG
44:12
5
Ilse Karnebeek
Nijmegen
44:46
6
Annie Buesink
AVA '70
45:23
7
Jolien de Rooy
Den Haag
45:42
8
Lonneke Vromans
Winterswijk
49:03
9
Pia Ducker
Stadtlohn (GER)
55:40
10
Ingrid Hundewick
Stadtlohn (GER)
55:41
M5EM, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Klein Baltink
Hanzesport
27:42
2
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
27:58
3
Lťon ten Elshof
AV Archeus
29:1
4
Arjan Eekelder
Argo
29:21
5
Wijnand te Lintum
Winterswijk
30:05
6
Gerrit Ormel
AVA '70
30:13
7
Jarno Boomgaars
Ottersum
30:25
8
Simon Wiggers
Winterswijk
31:42
9
Nico Klein Poelhuis
TION
32:46
10
Thimo Iddink
Winterswijk
33:05
11
Geert Wevers
Aalten
33:42
12
Niels Duistermaat
AV Archeus
33:57
13
Roel Somsen
AVA '70
34:17
14
Jonne van Halm
Groenlo
35:15
15
Ernst-Jan Boswinkel
ASV
35:43
16
Gerrit Heersink
AVA '70
36:05
17
Peter van Doeveren
's-Gravenhage
36:09
18
Justus Jansen
Dinxperlo
36:14
19
Hans Nijman
Winterswijk
36:30
20
Laurens Meekes
Lopersgroep '90
36:34
21
Rob Blekkink
Winterswijk
36:44
22
Onno Wessels
Lichtenvoorde
37:08
23
Martijn te Brake
Winterswijk-Meddo
37:23
24
Martin Heuker of Hoek
Haaksbergen
37:26
25
Jan Jaap Beeks
AV Archeus
37:28
26
Gerard Bannink
Geesteren gld
37:40
27
Carlo Schmitz
Terborg
38:41
28
Bertus Wiggers
Winterswijk
40:09
29
Fred Rosink
ASV
40:48
30
Gerard Witt
AVA '70
42:56
31
Gerrit Ter Haar
AVA '70
43:36
32
Gerrit Willem Klomps
Winterswijk
44:29
33
Gerard Demkes
AVA '70
44:59
34
Fred Janssen
Varsseveld
45:38
35
Jan Timmerije
Eibergen
45:40
36
Nico Kok
LVG
48:55
37
Frank Teekman
AV Archeus
49:05
38
Gerrit Drost
Zelhem
1:05:00
VREC, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Priscilla Marshall
Nijmegen
1:05:17
2
Brigit Weenink
Nijmegen
1:15:38
3
Marion Titulaer
Groenlo
1:19:28
4
Annet Hulshof
Groenlo
1:21:37
MREC, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
1:00:10
2
Harry ten Klooster
Zwolle
1:01:24
3
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
1:02:40
4
Rob Grutters
Dinxperlo
1:03:00
5
Bert Vrieze
Zelhem
1:04:56
6
Marcel Domhof
Harreveld
1:04:58
7
Andrť te Brake
Lichtenvoorde
1:06:2
8
Henk Woolschot
Zelhem
1:06:41
9
Harry van Halm
Groenlo
1:07:20
10
Willie Klein Gunnewiek
Harreveld
1:09:08
11
Theo Holtus
Winterswijk
1:09:28
12
Gerjan Wienen
Weesp
1:09:46
13
Rene Wevers
Winterswijk
1:10:52
14
Wim Ruesink
Winterswijk
1:10:59
15
Arie Mulderij
Ruurlo
1:11:42
16
Henk Wesselink
Neede
1:11:54
17
Henk Mengers
Aalten
1:12:05
18
Ton Sprenkeler
Groenlo
1:13:04
19
Ton Roks
Aalten
1:13:25
20
Hemmie Wessels
Winterswijk
1:14:07
21
Wilfred Wienen
Westervoort
1:14:17
22
Henk Wesselink
Neede
1:14:30
23
Martin Horstink
Enschede
1:14:48
24
Wim ter Horst
Groenlo
1:15:22
25
Rinus Langwerden
Vorden
1:15:29
26
Hennie Wassink
Groenlo
1:15:54
27
Roy Kolkman
Lichtenvoorde
1:16:54
28
Jo Westerveld
Ruurlo
1:16:56
29
Roel Niele
Amstelveen
1:17:52
30
Eddy te Loo
Winterswijk
1:18:03
31
Bennie ten Brinke
Eibergen
1:18:07
32
Ian Pelgrim
Aalten
1:18:17
33
Gerard Heinen
Aalten
1:18:27
34
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
1:18:29
35
Willie ten Barge
Groenlo
1:18:33
36
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
1:18:35
37
Carel Horstink
Winterswijk
1:18:39
38
Harrie ter Bogt
Groenlo
1:18:44
39
Ferdi de Vries
Aalten
1:18:55
40
Henk Woerdman
Deventer
1:19:39
41
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
1:19:41
42
Johan Bomkamp
Haaksbergen
1:21:26
43
Bob Doornweerd
Eibergen
1:22:59
44
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:23:27
45
Edwin Oudenampsen
Holten
1:23:29
46
Wim Geurink
Eerbeek
1:25:52
47
Bert van Jaarsveld
Winterswijk
1:31:53
48
Paul Laurens Wansink
Winterswijk
1:33:54
V35, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Vis
Veteranen Nederland
1:01:15
2
Brigit Landewe
LAAC Twente
1:04:20
3
Gea Siekman
TION
1:05:19
4
Diana Luyrink
ASV
1:08:55
5
Annie Rouwhorst
Lichtenvoorde
1:16:46
6
Rianne Maas
AV Archeus
1:21:54
MSEN, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Langatkipsumbai
Kenia
49:42
2
David Koech
Kenia
50:21
3
Guido Sasse
ASV
54:25
4
Rob den Bieman
AV Wijchen
59:37
5
Danny Froeling
Cifla
1:01:04
6
DaniŽl Klein-Rot
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:01:1
7
Henk-Otto Limburg
GVAV Rapiditas
1:04:12
8
Geert Klein Bruinink
ASV
1:08:52
9
Henri Drenthel
AVA '70
1:10:16
M40, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie Bruns
Avanti-Wilskracht
57:43
2
Eef Lijster
Ciko '66
58:24
3
Wim Helmink
AV Archeus
1:00:54
4
Jos Keulstra
LAAC Twente
1:03:20
5
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
1:03:41
6
Paul Meekes
LVG
1:05:21
7
Jan Tijhuis
Loopgroep PK
1:05:42
8
Henk Lammers
AV Archeus
1:06:17
9
Gerrit te Lindert
AVA '70
1:06:42
10
Wim Tijs
AVA '70
1:07:13
11
Wilfried Wessels
LVG
1:08:16
12
Wim Rensink
AVA '70
1:08:47
13
Johan Meebinga
ASV
1:10:25
14
Ronald de Rooy
AV Archeus
1:12:17
15
Gerry van Dongeren
LVG
1:17:54
16
Wim Klein Poelhuis
LAAC Twente
1:22:23
M50, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Kloppenberg
PEC 1910
59:22
2
Theo Schootman
ASV
1:00:08
3
Bert Klutman
AVA '70
1:00:14
4
Jan van der Meulen
TION
1:01:23
5
Jan Annevelink
AV Archeus
1:02:36
6
Bennie Geelink
LVG
1:04:34
7
Richard Koster
LVG
1:07:15
8
Anton Kruiderink
Hanzesport
1:10:46
9
Johan Assink
AVA '70
1:25:20
M60, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo Temming
AVA '70
1:14:41
2
Gerbrand Karsten
AVA '70
1:16:19
Organisatie: AV Archeus
www.uitslagen.nl
01-03-2003 00:00