Uitslagenlijst VOAB-cross

Goirle - Zondag 2 februari 2003

MPUPC, MPUPB/C 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Spapens
Attila
5:48
2
Lotte van der Schans
ACW '66
5:58
MPUPB, MPUPB/C 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanita Hofmans
ACW '66
4:47
2
Silvie Coppelmans
Attila
5:23
3
Tess Ackermans
Scorpio
5:23
4
Julliette Pulles
ACW '66
5:25
5
Jeske Swart
Attila
5:49
6
Malou van Wijck
Scorpio
6:08
7
Amber van Berkel
Attila
6:14
8
Melanie van Heeerwaard
ACW '66
6:19
9
Brigit van Turnhout
Attila
7:19
JPUPC, JPUPB/C 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben van Heusden
Scorpio
5:36
2
Andre Faesen
Attila
5:58
3
Ezra Pie
ACW '66
6:03
4
Pim Kocx
Attila
6:04
JPUPB, JPUPB/C 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jemey Koning
Attila
4:41
2
Ruben Zwemstra
Scorpio
4:51
3
Niels Janssens
Attila
4:51
4
Jordy van Kuik
ACW '66
4:58
5
Vincent van Nimegen
Gloria
5:02
6
Job Duffues
Atledo
5:10
7
Ot Aertssen
Attila
5:12
8
Gijs Lemans
Gloria
5:17
9
Arthur Dieteren
Attila
5:30
10
Gregor Brans
Atledo
5:34
MPUPA, MPUPA 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dana Zigelboim
ACW '66
4:14
2
Roos Sprengers
ACW '66
4:25
3
Suzanne van der Lee
ACW '66
4:32
4
Amanda Ouwens
Energie
4:35
5
Lieke van Gloudemans
Attila
4:46
6
Tessa Berens
Tilburg Road Runners
5:01
7
Laura Heesbeen
Attila
5:03
8
Bregje van Grinsven
Spiridon
5:13
9
Laura Michielsen
Gloria
5:20
10
Amber Beckers
Scorpio
5:22
11
Lisa Horsman
Attila
5:25
12
Nicole den Otter
ACW '66
5:27
13
Danique van Schendel
Scorpio
5:27
14
Allissa van Wijck
Scorpio
5:28
15
Petra Claessen
ACW '66
5:38
16
Claudia Zoontjes
Attila
5:41
17
Benthe van Raak
Gloria
5:54
18
Ester Janssens
Tilburg
6:09
19
Bente Aertssen
Attila
6:10
JPUPA, JPUPA 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthew de Haan
Attila
4:01
2
Bob van Pelt
Attila
4:05
3
Bart Spangenberg
Scorpio
4:11
4
Teun de Kort
ACW '66
4:27
5
Ruud Rooswinkel
Attila
4:29
6
Kasper Coolen
Attila
4:30
7
Joost Vermeer
Attila
4:30
8
Rick van Gils
Attila
4:34
9
Bram Kocx
Attila
4:36
10
Thijs Verschuren
Scorpio
4:41
11
Baris Steffen
Scorpio
4:42
12
Hugo Buylinckx
Achil '87
4:43
13
Rogier Pessers
ACW '66
4:44
14
Ten Schroyer
Attila
4:48
15
Ruben Tombrock
ACW '66
4:53
16
Glenn van Hamond
Attila
4:55
17
Sjors Duffhues
Atledo
5:10
18
Luuk van Berkel
Attila
5:12
19
Demy de Bonth
ACW '66
5:14
20
Nout Sterk
Attila
5:17
21
Yoeri Beumer
Scorpio
5:21
22
Stefan Kok
Attila
5:23
23
Tim Ackermans
Scorpio
5:26
24
Max Spapens
Attila
5:28
25
Martijn Kok
Attila
5:29
26
Michael de Veer
Atledo
5:40
27
Rob van Turnhout
Attila
6:06
MJUND, MJUND 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole de Veer
Atledo
3:44
2
Nadine Broersen
Atledo
3:47
3
Seraya Zwemstra
Scorpio
3:59
4
Kiek Gimbrere
Attila
4:11
5
Suzanne Dietz
Attila
4:15
6
Marit van 't Hullenaar
Atledo
4:15
7
Lieke Hofmans
ACW '66
4:16
8
Jonat Zigelboim
ACW '66
4:18
9
Admay van Oevelen
Achil '87
4:19
10
Merel Tombrock
ACW '66
4:19
11
Wytske Roovers
Atledo
4:20
12
Jessica den Otter
ACW '66
4:22
13
Liset Olijve
ACW '66
4:31
14
Jessica Faessen
Attila
4:32
15
Lieke Wolters
DAK
4:34
16
Maud de Beer
Attila
4:35
17
Karen Vermeer
Attila
4:38
18
Marlou Vissers
Atledo
4:39
19
Femke Bisschop
Scorpio
4:42
20
Anna van Eck
ACW '66
4:45
21
Judith van Pelt
Attila
4:49
22
Irma van Bavel
Attila
5:14
23
Elise Diepstraten
Atledo
5:21
24
Suzanne Brabers
Attila
5:30
25
Chantal Engel
Attila
6:10
JJUND, JJUND 2300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Beks
Attila
9:07
2
Bas Demmers
ACW '66
9:16
3
Stefan van Schendel
Scorpio
9:19
4
Paul van Beurden
Attila
9:23
5
Rens Peters
Gloria
9:32
6
Arne van 't Hullenaar
Atledo
9:38
7
Sjoerd Roovers
Atledo
9:43
8
Frank van den Wijngaar
Scorpio
9:48
9
Joris Bruurs
Gloria
9:50
10
Martijn Marisael
Gloria
9:52
11
Bas Huyben
Attila
10:10
12
Joeri Coolen
Attila
10:16
13
Bob Peters
Loon op Zand
10:19
14
Martijn van der Hulst
Scorpio
10:35
15
Steven de Kok
Attila
10:37
16
Jeroen Simons
Attila
10:44
17
Koen Michielsen
Gloria
11:00
18
Ricardo Pie
ACW '66
11:13
19
Lars van der Schans
ACW '66
11:25
20
Erik Beumer
ACW '66
11:26
21
Sander vd Corput
Attila
11:33
22
Justin Peeters
Spiridon
11:36
23
Stijn Heesbeen
Attila
11:42
24
Justin Hamond
Attila
11:44
25
Sebastiaan Kerckhof
Attila
11:51
MJUNC, MJUNB/C 2300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aicha de Haan
Attila
9:29
2
Judith Weijters
Attila
9:33
3
Marloes van Loon
ACW '66
9:39
4
Nikki Hendrikx
Attila
9:51
5
Ester Claassen
Attila
9:54
6
Lysanne Graafmans
Tilburg
10:10
7
Kyra van Eekelen
Achil '87
10:27
8
Penny Vissers
Scorpio
10:52
9
Lizzy Koenen
Atledo
11:47
10
Donja Laurijsen
Atledo
11:57
11
Evelien Engel
Attila
12:16
12
Kim Rasenberg
Attila
12:16
13
Ilona Knippels
ACW '66
13:12
14
Gina de Graaf
ACW '66
13:55
MJUNB, MJUNB/C 2300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marigje Jansen
ACW '66
9:28
2
Anoek Vennix
Attila
9:40
3
Evy Mahien
ACW '66
10:26
4
Jolien de Haan
ACW '66
10:36
5
Jeanet van Loon
ACW '66
10:49
JJUNC, 3200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin van Stunten
Atledo
10:59
2
Niels de Jono
Tilburg Road Runners
11:34
3
Eric Szigetti
Attila
11:38
4
Edwin Bruurs
Gloria
11:42
5
Jenne Schrenrs
Attila
12:00
6
Luuk Brouwers
Scorpio
12:06
7
Koen Weijters
Attila
12:06
8
Jeroen Provoost
Scorpio
12:10
9
Jip Gimbrere
Tilburg Road Runners
12:16
10
Bart van den Wijngaard
Scorpio
12:17
11
Adriaan Vugts
Attila
12:24
12
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
12:28
13
Webley Sprengers
ACW '66
13:36
14
Tim van Pelt
Attila
13:56
15
Bas Castelijns
Scorpio
14:13
16
Ronny Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
14:43
17
Rob Baijens
Attila
14:43
JJUNB, 3200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
10:35
2
Sebastiaan van Eck
ACW '66
10:46
3
Michael Klaassen
Attila
10:53
4
Bjorn de Laat
Achil '87
10:57
5
Jorn van der Schans
ACW '66
12:00
6
Fabian Verdaas
Scorpio
12:04
7
Freek Gerritsen
Scorpio
12:05
8
Martijn Hendriks
Gloria
12:15
9
Stijn Rutten
Atledo
12:19
10
Jochem Braat
Scorpio
12:22
11
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
13:06
MJUNA, 3200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Rutten
Atledo
12:58
2
Auke Huyben
Atledo
13:39
3
Dyanne Verpalen
Atledo
14:12
4
Nicole Simons
Attila
15:22
JJUNA, 4600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralph Jacobs
Atledo
17:00
2
Roel van Rijthoven
Gloria
17:04
3
Danny Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
18:51
4
Robert Anema
Alphen Nb
20:08
V, 4600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van de Heyden
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:06
2
Marjon Kok
VOAB
17:46
3
Anne Vergunst
Scorpio
17:59
4
Annelies Homma
Attila
18:08
5
Wieke Bastiani
Scorpio
19:10
6
Marianne Mettler
VOAB
19:22
7
Esther Lambooij
Scorpio
19:59
8
Ilone Verdaas
Scorpio
21:17
9
Eveliene van der Schoo
VOAB
24:49
V35, 4600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Musters
DAK
19:17
2
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
21:10
3
Annie de Jong
Scorpio
22:10
4
Anita Bakker
Attila
26:11
5
Fia vd Stoep
VOAB
26:46
VREC4, 4600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Ligtvoet
Goirle
27:20
MREC4, 4600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo de Bruin
Riel
20:04
2
Bas van de Schoof
Oosterhout Nb
20:42
3
Henk Ligtvoet
Drunen
20:53
4
Marcel Niemarkt
Goirle
24:32
M, 9200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad de Bruyn
PSV
30:22
2
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
30:36
3
Pim Vergunst
Scorpio
31:48
4
Arie Lucas
Scorpio
32:46
5
Edwin Vonk
Sprint
32:55
6
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
33:00
7
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
33:18
8
Ferand Slootjes
Scorpio
33:40
9
Rob Hooning
Attila
33:48
10
Robert van Heijst
DAK
34:51
11
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
35:10
12
Geert Abraham
Achil '87
35:34
13
Jan-Pieter van de Vrug
Tilburg Road Runners
36:09
14
G Kipping
Attila
37:21
15
T Kuijpers
VOAB
37:57
M40, 9200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Wilemse
Tilburg Road Runners
30:16
2
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
31:35
3
Tini de Laat
DAK
32:49
4
Luud Rutten
Atledo
33:57
5
Rene Weijters
Taxandria
34:10
6
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
35:53
7
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
36:44
8
Berrie Zoontjens
Tilburg Road Runners
37:17
9
Hans van de Hout
Attila
38:17
10
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
38:51
11
Harrie vd Ven
VOAB
39:24
12
Rene van Oevelen
Achil '87
42:35
13
Tian Beekers
Scorpio
44:16
14
Nick Hendriks
VOAB
45:25
M50, 9200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
33:30
2
Roel Timmers
Veteranen Nederland
34:44
3
Jan Mathon
Scorpio
37:26
4
Harrie Verhoeven
Attila
38:57
5
Theo van Baardwijk
DAK
39:22
6
Adrie de Jong
Scorpio
40:27
7
Mari Kastelijns
Scorpio
40:44
8
Harry Francken
Scorpio
41:09
9
Kees Loose
VOAB
41:51
10
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
42:57
VREC9, 9200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Lips
Tilburg
51:23
MREC9, 9200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Vrenken
Tilburg
35:19
2
Bas d'Herripou
Goirle
35:42
3
Jose-Alberto Maduro
Tilburg
36:00
4
Dirk vd Hout
Tilburg
38:39
5
Henk van Gerven
Oost West en Middelb
38:48
6
Theo Walbeek
Goirle
39:17
7
Theo van Summeren
Oost West en Middelb
41:35
8
Mickel Keyper
Tilburg
41:44
9
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
42:04
10
Gepco de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
43:03
11
Gerard Elzerman
Tilburg
43:04
12
Daan Bekhuis
's-Hertogenbosch
43:22
13
Ben Janssen
Tilburg
44:05
Internet www.voab.org & www.uitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
03-02-2003 18:46