Uitslagenlijst 13e Spiridoncross

Rijen - Zondag 26 januari 2003

MPUPC, 550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van der Lee
ACW '66
2:20
2
Fleur Spapens
Attila
2:26
3
Aniek Sillekens
Sprint
2:27
4
Goedele Visser
Sprint
2:32
5
Lotte van de Schans
ACW '66
2:47
JPUPC, 550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thymo Reichelt
Sprint
2:18
2
Ben van Heusden
Scorpio
2:30
3
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
2:43
4
Ezra Pie
ACW '66
2:46
5
Andre Faesen
Attila
2:46
6
Pim Kocx
Attila
2:48
MPUPB, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kaylee van Gent
Sprint
4:51
2
Tanita Hofmans
ACW '66
4:59
3
Marieke W÷sten
Sprint
5:14
4
Lieve Visser
Sprint
5:15
5
Iris de Laat
Sprint
5:20
6
Silvie Coppelmans
Attila
5:21
7
Marit van Hoek
Spiridon
5:29
8
Stella Bijkerk
Sprint
5:31
9
Simone van der Sman
Sprint
5:33
10
Juliette Pulles
ACW '66
6:06
11
Amber van Berkel
Attila
6:36
12
Brigit Turnhout
Attila
7:43
JPUPB, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arthur Niessen
Scorpio
4:35
2
Jemey Koning
Attila
4:47
3
Rens Roovers
Spiridon
5:01
4
Ruben Zwemstra
Scorpio
5:02
5
Lodewijk Bles
Sprint
5:03
6
Bob Sluiter
ACW '66
5:05
7
Mark Schellekens
Atledo
5:07
8
Lennart Creutzburg
Sprint
5:12
9
Gregor Brans
Atledo
5:18
10
Bram Senders
Spiridon
5:22
11
Vincent van Nimwegen
Gloria
5:22
12
Jordy van Kuik
ACW '66
5:25
13
Jasper van Dijk
ACW '66
5:41
14
Ot Aertsen
Attila
5:51
15
Gijs Lemans
Gloria
5:55
16
Rolf Mallens
Spiridon
6:13
MPUPA, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myra Franken
Achilles
4:20
2
Tatjana Simoin
Parthenon
4:23
3
Dana Zigelboim
ACW '66
4:24
4
Roos Sprengers
ACW '66
4:39
5
Marlieke de Laat
Sprint
4:45
6
Susanne van der Lee
ACW '66
4:48
7
Tessa Berens
Tilburg Road Runners
5:01
8
Vivianne Faesen
Attila
5:03
9
Lieke Gloudemans
Attila
5:06
10
Renate Galle
Attila
5:15
11
Elie Tolena
Atledo
5:24
12
Kaylee van der Par
Spiridon
5:25
13
Laura Michielsen
Gloria
5:26
14
Danique van Schendel
Scorpio
5:29
15
Bregje van Grinsven
Spiridon
5:33
16
Amber Beekers
Scorpio
5:45
17
Maartje Abrahams
Spiridon
6:04
18
Benthe van Raak
Gloria
6:06
19
Britty Boudewijns
Atledo
6:13
JPUPA, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tomas Sillekens
Sprint
4:13
2
Matthew de Haan
Attila
4:22
3
Bart Spangenberg
Scorpio
4:25
4
Bob van Pelt
Attila
4:31
5
Bram de Vos
Atledo
4:43
6
Ruud Rooswinkel
Attila
4:44
7
Lauron Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
4:45
8
Hugo Buylinckx
Achil '87
4:46
9
Steffen Baris
Scorpio
4:47
10
Teun de Kort
ACW '66
4:48
11
Bram Kocx
Attila
4:54
12
Glenn van Hamond
Attila
4:56
13
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
4:58
14
Rick van Gils
Attila
5:01
15
Thijs Verschuren
Scorpio
5:02
16
Joost Vermeer
Attila
5:03
17
Mark van Heusden
Scorpio
5:07
18
Teun Schr÷ver
Attila
5:09
19
Luuk van Berkel
Attila
5:12
20
Ruben Tombrock
ACW '66
5:18
21
Bram Denissen
Atledo
5:25
22
Martijn Kok
Attila
5:33
23
Nout Sterk
Attila
5:34
24
Pepijn Ernst
Scorpio
5:36
25
Max Spapens
Attila
5:37
26
Stefan Kok
Attila
5:38
27
Yoeri Beumer
Scorpio
5:43
28
Sander Brabers
Atledo
5:45
29
Michael de Veer
Atledo
5:48
30
Rob van Turnhout
Attila
6:12
MJUND, 1650 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole de Veer
Atledo
6:20
2
Soraya Zwemstra
Scorpio
6:25
3
Nadine Broersen
Atledo
6:26
4
Kiek Gimbrere
Attila
7:01
5
Admay van Oevelen
Achil '87
7:11
6
Willemijn Willemse
Scorpio
7:15
7
Jonat Zigelboim
ACW '66
7:28
8
Jessica Faesen
Attila
7:31
9
Wytske Roovers
Atledo
7:33
10
Jessica den Otter
ACW '66
7:35
11
Merel Tombrock
ACW '66
7:38
12
Marlou Vissers
Atledo
7:40
13
Suzanne Dietz
Attila
7:41
14
Christel GallÚ
Attila
7:46
15
Karen Vermeer
Attila
7:49
16
Nikki Tromp
AV Oirschot
7:50
17
Maud de Beer
Attila
7:51
18
Thari van Riel
Attila
7:56
19
Femke Bisschop
Scorpio
8:04
20
Judith Pelt
Attila
8:16
21
Lizzy Boudewijns
Atledo
8:30
22
Elise Diepstraten
Atledo
8:37
23
Marjolein Jacobs
ACW '66
8:37
24
Irma van Bavel
Attila
9:06
JJUND, 2200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van der Heijden
Sprint
8:23
2
Jesse Beks
Attila
8:53
3
Hielke Schurer
Energie
9:06
4
Paul van Beurden
Attila
9:08
5
Stefan van Schendel
Scorpio
9:15
6
Rens Peters
Gloria
9:31
7
Sjoerd Roovers
Atledo
9:35
8
Erik Roeloffs
Achilles
9:39
9
Frank van den Wijngaar
Scorpio
9:41
10
Joris Bruurs
Gloria
9:44
11
Martijn Marisael
Gloria
9:46
12
Martijn van de Hulst
Scorpio
9:46
13
Bob Peters
Attila
9:53
14
Loek van Zon
Spiridon
10:16
15
Koen Michielsen
Gloria
10:25
16
Sander van den Corput
Attila
10:27
17
Justin Peeters
Spiridon
10:37
18
Jeroen Simons
Attila
10:58
19
Maarten van Dijk
ACW '66
11:03
20
Mark van Hal
Atledo
11:12
21
Paul van Hal
Atledo
11:16
22
Ricardo Pie
ACW '66
11:21
23
Steijn Berens
Tilburg Road Runners
11:30
24
Lars van der Schans
ACW '66
11:40
25
Mark Vondervoort
Attila
12:18
26
Justin van Hammond
Attila
12:18
MJUNC, 2200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelly Koppelaar
Parthenon
9:20
2
Aicha de Haan
Attila
9:32
3
Marloes van Loon
ACW '66
9:35
4
Judith Weijters
Attila
9:48
5
Nikki Hendrikx
Attila
10:02
6
Penny Vissers
Scorpio
10:14
7
Kyra van Eekelen
Achil '87
10:29
8
Jamie Klaassen
Attila
10:34
9
Maaike Bisschop
Scorpio
11:33
10
Donja Laurijsen
Atledo
12:05
JJUNC, 3010 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tibor Peters
Attila
11:11
2
Robin van Sunten
Atledo
11:44
3
Niels de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
11:56
4
Edwin Bruurs
Gloria
12:15
5
Eric Szigetti
Attila
12:21
6
Luuk Brouwers
Scorpio
12:27
7
Bart van den Wijngaard
Scorpio
12:33
8
Jip Gimbrere
Tilburg Road Runners
12:37
9
Jeroen van de Ven
AV Oirschot
12:38
10
Jeroen Provoost
Scorpio
12:45
11
Robin Reichgelt
Sprint
13:05
12
Adriaan Vugts
Attila
13:18
13
Koen Weijters
Attila
13:19
14
Alexander Laros
Gloria
14:17
15
Webley Sprengers
ACW '66
14:33
16
Bas Castelijns
Scorpio
14:48
17
Ronny Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
15:08
18
Ruud Lensvelt
Scorpio
15:13
MJUNB, 3010 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anoek Vennix
Attila
13:57
2
Colinda van Beurden
DAK
14:31
3
Jeanet van Loon
ACW '66
16:31
JJUNB, 5550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Huijben
Attila
21:04
2
Marco Vermond
DAK
22:00
3
Ron Szigetti
Attila
22:14
4
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
22:33
5
Bj÷rn de Laat
Achil '87
23:25
6
Erwin Boschman
Attila
23:38
7
Michael Klaassen
Attila
23:39
8
Sebastiaan van Eck
ACW '66
24:33
9
Joost van den Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
25:34
10
Roy Mantel
Spiridon
26:21
11
Freek Gerritsen
Scorpio
26:42
12
Jochem Braat
Scorpio
27:16
13
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
27:25
14
Stijn Rutten
Atledo
28:06
15
Jeroen Laurijsen
Atledo
30:00
MJUNA, 4240 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Rutten
Atledo
19:49
2
Auke Huyben
Atledo
21:05
3
Nicole Simons
Attila
24:54
JJUNA, 8050 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Peters
Attila
31:44
2
Ralph Jacobs
Atledo
36:47
VSEN, 5470 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Schipperen
Loopgroep PK
22:38
2
Conny van den Ouweland
LADB
23:06
3
Marjon de Kok
VOAB
23:42
4
Wendy van Raak
Tilburg Road Runners
24:04
5
Masja Klarenbeek
Phoenix
24:13
6
Wieke Bastiani
Scorpio
25:14
7
Danielle Krijgsman
Spiridon
25:31
8
Mieke Balde
Phoenix
25:48
V35, 5470 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke von Bergh
Attila
22:29
2
Jolanda Vos
Spiridon
23:30
3
Annie van Hoek
Spiridon
24:26
4
Marlies van Geel
DJA
24:47
5
Ria Musters
DAK
25:25
6
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
26:19
7
Joke van Gils
Atledo
27:20
8
Truus Joosten
ACW '66
27:42
9
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
48:45
MSEN, 10550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
38:42
2
Arie Lucas
Scorpio
42:01
3
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
42:25
4
Maykel Santegoets
Tilburg Road Runners
43:58
5
Jacques van den Elshou
Tilburg Road Runners
44:37
6
Ferand Slootjes
Scorpio
45:08
7
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
45:21
8
Robin Robart
AV Papendrecht
45:41
9
Jeroen van Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
45:55
10
Carl Post
Tilburg Road Runners
46:43
11
Ben van Zundert
Phoenix
48:19
12
Maarten Thijssen
Attila
49:36
13
Gerdjan Kipping
Atledo
49:42
14
Jan-Pieter van der Vlu
Tilburg Road Runners
49:47
15
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK
51:59
16
J Bervoets
Scorpio
54:50
17
Husnu Sengul *
Attila
43:56
M40, 10550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
39:44
2
Tini de Laat
DAK
42:53
3
Peter Burgers
Taxandria
44:10
4
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
44:16
5
Luud Rutten
Atledo
44:52
6
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
47:19
7
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
47:25
8
Gerrit Visser
Avantri
47:41
9
Frans van Strien
Scorpio
47:55
10
Ad Embregts
Atledo
48:41
11
Erik Oomes
Sprint
48:57
12
Jos van Gils
Atledo
49:09
13
Jan-Willem van Heteren
Atledo
49:12
14
Peter van den Elshout
Tilburg Road Runners
49:18
15
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
49:53
16
Wil Mantel
Spiridon
50:12
17
Hens Koreman
Atledo
52:05
18
Frank van de Akker
Atledo
52:21
19
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
52:40
20
RenÚ van Oevelen
Achil '87
58:18
M50, 10550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
44:06
2
John Musterd
Sprint
46:29
3
Jan Mathon
Scorpio
47:56
4
Frits Claassens
Attila
49:50
5
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
50:20
6
Mari Kastelijns
Scorpio
55:30
JONGE, 550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Krijnen
Rijen
2:51
MEISJ, 550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Honcoop
Rijen
2:37
2
Annemarie vd Wijngaard
Teteringen
5:06
JONGE, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Krijnen
Rijen
5:32
2
Maarten Smolders
Rijen
5:42
MEISJ, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Smolders
Rijen
5:53
2
Ellen vd Brand
Rijen
5:54
MAN, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Honcoop
Rijen
10:27
2
Nick Burgers
Bavel
13:11
3
Marcel Gerritsen
Rijen
13:13
4
Ad Kop
Dorst
14:36
VROUW, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma Ballemans
Rijen
14:04
2
Anniek Soomers
Rijen
14:37
3
Aly Verhoeven
Rijen
14:38
4
Rianne van Veldhoven
Dorst
14:40
5
Ingrid vd Wijngaard
Teteringen
17:10
6
Anouk Frijters
Bavel
18:20
MAN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Theeuwes
Rijen
22:11
2
Michiel Ziekman
Dongen
23:08
3
Adrie de Jong
Teteringen
23:18
4
Paul Tuijterlaars
Gilze
24:09
5
Toon van Gils
Etten-Leur
24:48
6
Koos Romme
Molenschot
24:55
7
Marius van Beek
Teteringen
25:08
8
Hans Smolders
Rijen
26:27
9
Peter Maas
Gilze
27:21
10
Ad Tuijtelaars
Oosterhout Nb
28:54
11
Robert van den Brule
Oosterhout Nb
30:13
VROUW, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Lambooy
Oosterhout Nb
24:32
2
Netty Mol
Etten-Leur
29:36
3
Monique vd Tartwijk
Tilburg
30:04
4
Jeanine Burgers
Tilburg
34:45
MAN, 7500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
CornÚ Peters
Raamsdonksveer
28:54
2
Redmex Bultema
Alblasserdam
29:00
3
Louis van den Dungen
Rijen
30:04
4
Adriaan Klaassen
Rijen
32:45
5
Frits Vink
Breda
34:20
6
Huub Frijters
Bavel
34:27
7
Frank Niessen
Oosterhout Nb
34:41
8
Wil Lips
Rijen
35:11
9
Jan Wouters
Hulten
35:11
10
Jan Kokx
Alphen Nb
35:40
11
Tom Hessels
Hooge Zwaluwe
35:52
12
Fred Soomers
Rijen
36:14
13
Ad Goos
Dorst
36:42
14
Jacco Balemans
Breda
36:57
15
Bart Vinghoedt
Haaren
37:22
16
Edward van Weert
Alblasserdam
37:23
17
Aad Winkelman
Oosterhout Nb
37:26
18
Iwan Groenen
Rijen
38:00
19
Jack Smans
Rijen
38:15
20
Maarten Tromp
Oirschot
38:30
21
Frans vd Brand
Rijen
39:06
22
Martin Nuiten
Fijnaart
39:44
23
Rob Braat
Delft
40:10
24
Richard van Bentheim
Tilburg
40:16
25
Jan de Bruijn
Gilze
40:28
26
Ed Peeter
Rotterdam
40:30
27
Ruud van Gorkum
Tilburg
40:51
28
Stijn Vugts
Haaren
41:29
29
Ben Burgers
Bavel
41:59
30
Ludi van Hilst
Kaatsheuvel
42:54
31
Kees Schulten
Rijen
43:51
32
Frank van Meenen
Breda
44:55
33
A Bekker
Breda
45:57
VROUW, 7500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adrie vd Wijngaard
Teteringen
37:48
2
Germa van Mildert
Rijen
42:25
3
Mies Kuipers
Dorst
46:07
Weersomstandigheden:
Regenachtig, circa 5 graden, zwakke westenwind
http://www.spiridon.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
26-01-2003 00:00