Uitslagenlijst Kloetloop

Grootebroek - Zondag 26 januari 2003

DAMES, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Paauw
Blokker
1:09:33
2
M. van Gijzen
Enkhuizen
1:13:18
3
J. van Dijke
Hoogkarspel
1:15:44
4
Paula Mazee
Hoogkarspel
1:19:30
VVET, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Baas
Hoogkarspel
1:03:18
2
Mirjam de Boer
Grootebroek
1:05:52
3
Tonny Deckers
Hoorn Nh
1:07:38
4
Annet Hiemstra
Bovenkarspel
1:08:50
5
Esther Veldhuis
Bovenkarspel
1:10:38
6
Tonny Houtenbos
Schagen
1:11:24
7
E. Boersma
Den Helder
1:12:03
8
Miriam Zuurbier
Scharwoude
1:13:51
9
Trudi Besseling
Den Helder
1:13:58
10
Myra van Es
Den Helder
1:14:48
11
Marlene van Ophem
Hoorn Nh
1:17:17
12
H. Schouten
Grootebroek
1:18:51
13
Ans Obdam
Venhuizen
1:19:33
14
van der veen
IJmuiden
1:21:30
15
Olfert de Maaijer
Lutjewinkel
1:22:34
16
Petra Koomen
Hoorn Nh
1:24:02
17
Carin van Bockxmeer
Blokker
1:24:03
18
Afra Broersen
Hoogkarspel
1:24:30
19
Astrid hermans
Enkhuizen
1:24:51
20
Carla Vriend
Nibbixwoud
1:25:26
21
Margot Bakels
Hoorn Nh
1:26:15
22
Anneke Kenniphaas
Grootebroek
1:35:52
23
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:41:31
HREC, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
53:29
2
Adri Zijdewind
Wervershoof
59:09
3
Frank Ettes
Blokker
59:30
4
Andre Ruiter
Westwoud
1:00:31
5
Erwin le Blansch
Blokker
1:01:03
6
Roy Gorres
Hoorn Nh
1:01:04
7
Wim Vertelman
Hoogkarspel
1:01:18
8
Antoon van der Jagt
Venhuizen
1:02:18
9
Henri Okkerse
Breezand
1:02:22
10
Simon Laan
Hoorn Nh
1:02:56
11
Theo Beemsterboer
Waarland
1:03:02
12
Ido Bakker
Grootebroek
1:03:33
13
Marcel Boon
Bovenkarspel
1:04:04
14
Sjaak Blokker
Medemblik
1:04:05
15
Bot
Hoogkarspel
1:04:31
16
R. Triest
Den Helder
1:04:34
17
Marcel Laan
Blokker
1:04:44
18
Hans Bleeker
Bovenkarspel
1:04:58
19
Robin Schonenberg
Hoogkarspel
1:05:31
20
Wim Koomen
Wervershoof
1:05:39
21
Klaas de vries
Hoorn Nh
1:05:41
22
Peter Kuin
Bovenkarspel
1:05:47
23
Peter Bakker
Hoogkarspel
1:05:48
24
Jac Tol
Zwaagdijk
1:07:03
25
Peter Mettes
Wognum
1:07:38
26
Piet Rood
Hoogkarspel
1:07:54
27
Peter Koopen
Enkhuizen
1:08:10
28
Andre Mol
Wervershoof
1:08:20
29
Johan Lust
Hoogkarspel
1:08:50
30
Peter Hiemstra
Bovenkarspel
1:08:50
31
Tom Loopeker
Hoorn Nh
1:08:56
32
Louis Broersen
Grootebroek
1:08:57
33
H. Rood
Bovenkarspel
1:09:08
34
Peter van Grieken
Breezand
1:09:15
35
Aad de Heus
Hoorn Nh
1:09:26
36
Johan Laan
Grootebroek
1:09:40
37
Peter Faas
Hoorn Nh
1:09:44
38
D. Rood
Grootebroek
1:09:45
39
Henk Jaring
Bovenkarspel
1:09:48
40
Cock van Ooy
Enkhuizen
1:10:05
41
D. Henderson
Medemblik
1:10:38
42
Gerard Ligthart
Grootebroek
1:10:38
43
Jacob Broersen
Lutjebroek
1:10:39
44
Eric Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:11:01
45
Richard Geijteman
Hoorn Nh
1:11:10
46
Hans van Bijnen
Enkhuizen
1:11:18
47
P. Schouten
Grootebroek
1:11:20
48
Leo Vogelpoel
Hoorn Nh
1:11:20
49
R. Groenhuyzen
Blokker
1:11:21
50
Sjaak van Grieken
Breezand
1:11:54
51
Sjaak Immen
Andijk
1:11:57
52
Jibbe van Amersfoort
Hoorn Nh
1:12:02
53
Frits van der Horst
Enkhuizen
1:12:35
54
N. Tel
Grootebroek
1:12:39
55
Gerard van de Vegt
Hoorn Nh
1:12:50
56
G. Besseling
Hoogkarspel
1:13:16
57
Wim vd Meulen
Hoorn Nh
1:13:36
58
Thijs Commandeur
Hoorn Nh
1:13:51
59
Ger Vriend
Bovenkarspel
1:13:57
60
Ronald van Hoek
Hoorn Nh
1:14:03
61
Rene Pronk
Medemblik
1:14:31
62
Hans Groot
Enkhuizen
1:14:33
63
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
1:15:08
64
Coevert
Lambertschaag
1:15:11
65
Menno Tablev
Enkhuizen
1:15:14
66
Klaas Buysman
Bovenkarspel
1:15:18
67
P. Kuin
Grootebroek
1:15:19
68
Nico Lute
Castricum
1:15:25
69
Gobes
Enkhuizen
1:15:35
70
E. Bot
Andijk
1:16:02
71
Peter Kuin
Bovenkarspel
1:16:10
72
Marcel Jak
Bovenkarspel
1:16:33
73
Cor Goedhart
De Goorn
1:17:00
74
Koos Zutt
Waarland
1:17:46
75
Dennis Koomen
Grootebroek
1:17:57
76
Piet Buis
Hoogkarspel
1:18:00
77
Chris van Stralen
Hoorn Nh
1:18:04
78
J. Boekweit
Hoogkarspel
1:18:06
79
Ben Oud
Grootebroek
1:18:25
80
Nico Laan
Oosterblokker
1:19:02
81
Jan Jeltes
Andijk
1:19:15
82
Marcel Groot
Hoogkarspel
1:19:39
83
Piet Reus
Grootebroek
1:21:44
84
Hans Appel
Hoorn Nh
1:21:51
85
Paul Reus
Bovenkarspel
1:22:36
86
Ronald van Hoek
Hoorn Nh
1:22:49
87
Deschan
Hoorn Nh
1:24:08
88
Th. Delemarre
Avenhorn
1:24:18
89
Jan M. Soppe
Bovenkarspel
1:24:25
90
PJN Bakker
Hoogkarspel
1:24:49
91
Ronald van Ammers
Grootebroek
1:25:25
92
H. Bakels
Hoorn Nh
1:27:34
93
W. Steen
Bovenkarspel
1:27:58
94
Dik vet
Bovenkarspel
1:28:43
95
Larry Sadler
Andijk
1:32:49
Univé Hollands Noorden Hoofdsponsor 25 km.
Ernst & Young accountants Hoofdsponsor 15 km.
www.uitslagen.nl
26-01-2003 21:30