Uitslagenlijst Pagnevaartcross

Hoeven - Zondag 5 januari 2003

B-JUN, 2000-4000-6000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Scheepers
THOR
7:53
2
Lotte van den Boom
THOR
8:01
3
Anke Dielemans
Achilles
8:35
4
Linda Fase
Spado
9:22
5
Marieke Rombouts
Achilles
9:37
6
Laura de Hoon
AVO 1983
10:04
A-JUN, 2000-4000-6000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda van de Sanden
Achilles
17:46
D-SEN, 2000-4000-6000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paddy Herijgers
Loopgroep PK
23:24
2
Paulina Rath
Tilburg Road Runners
25:26
3
Christel Verrijt
PAC
25:36
4
Miranda Plas
AV Standdaarbuiten
26:44
5
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
26:48
6
Anita Oostvogels
DJA
26:56
7
Mariska van koulil
DJA
27:29
8
Heidy Gommers
DJA
28:06
9
Karin de Wild
Achilles
28:22
10
Inge Vlek - de Mes
Sprint
28:29
D35+, 2000-4000-6000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
23:15
2
Liset van oosterhout
AVO 1983
23:52
3
Yvonne Langen
THOR
26:21
4
Gerda Nouws
DJA
26:28
5
Phily Brooijmans
Groene Ster
26:55
6
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
26:59
7
Ina Gommers
DJA
27:52
8
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
28:25
9
Marian Roest
AV Standdaarbuiten
29:35
10
Ada Aernouts
DJA
31:10
11
Willy Lammerse
THOR
34:14
D45+, 2000-4000-6000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian van Velzen
Sprint
25:34
2
Janny van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
27:56
3
Thea van Bodegraven
AVO 1983
28:13
4
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
28:41
5
Corrie van Haperen
Achilles
29:23
6
Annie van Oijen
DJA
30:12
B-JUN, 4000 - 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerbert van den Biggel
AVO 1983
14:29
2
Jochem Rindt
Groene Ster
15:10
3
Jordy van Bodegrave
AVO 1983
15:38
4
Richard Kalis
AVO 1983
16:17
5
Rene de Peinder
AVO 1983
16:47
6
Sander Derkcks
Spado
17:23
7
Maurice Koenraadt
AVO 1983
17:58
8
Jasper Stuart
Spado
18:06
9
Erik Hagens
AVO 1983
18:32
A-JUN, 4000 - 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diemer van Wijk
Spado
22:04
2
Paul Musters
AVO 1983
22:29
3
Ronnie de Rooy
AVO 1983
23:07
4
Rene Joosten
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
23:23
5
Dirk van velzen
Sprint
23:37
6
Jeroen van Nijland
Achilles
24:43
H-SEN, 4000 - 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel van der Klein
PAC
32:26
2
Frans Reuvers
THOR
32:58
3
Alex van Tilburg
Spado
33:32
4
Wilbert Touw
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
33:39
5
Jaap van Hooydonk
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
33:41
6
Jack Hopmans
Spado
33:42
7
Piet Wagemakers
THOR
34:16
8
Wim Nieuwkerk
AVO 1983
34:29
9
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
35:20
10
Henk Buesink
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
35:26
11
Addy de Kort
Veghel
35:29
12
Ron van de Graaf
PAC
35:59
13
R. Ravesteijn
PAC
37:12
14
Louis van den Dungen
Rijen
37:16
15
Deny Blom
DJA
37:37
16
Rob Musters
AVO 1983
38:09
17
Jurgen Danen
AVO 1983
38:39
18
Marlon Deykers
AV Standdaarbuiten
39:03
19
Ramon Mannie
Sprint
39:04
20
David Bomer
DJA
39:08
21
Leo van Ravels
Sprint
39:09
22
Kristiaan de Lange
Sprint
39:19
23
Tonny Bastiaansen
Sprundel
39:20
24
John Marijnissen
Breda
40:35
25
Roger Koch
Sprint
40:44
26
Remco van Soest
Sprint
41:34
27
Martijn van Well
Achilles
42:32
28
Rudy Rijsdijk
Oud Gastel
54:22
H-40+, 4000 - 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jules Rayee
DJA
36:10
2
Henk van Haperen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
37:23
3
Peter Godschalk
AVO 1983
38:14
4
Macel Duyvesteyn
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:27
5
Frans Smits
DJA
38:43
6
Marcel van Druten
PAC
39:07
7
Jan van den Brand
THOR
39:26
8
Hans Meijs
AVR '90
39:52
9
Wim van Haperen
Achilles
40:05
10
Johan van Breda
Typhoon
40:13
11
Willem Houg
Parthenon
40:21
12
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
40:39
13
Adrie Schutjes
THOR
40:52
14
Nico Lazaroms
Loopservice Nederlan
40:56
15
Willio van de Broek
DJA
41:03
16
Peter Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
41:08
17
Ad Boeren
AVR '90
41:12
18
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
41:27
19
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
41:36
20
Adrie van de Lindeloof
DJA
41:38
21
Piet van Oers
Sprundel
41:41
22
Peter Koenraadt
AVO 1983
42:13
23
Adry van den Wijngaard
Sprint
42:18
24
Wil Aernouts
DJA
43:01
H-50+, 4000 - 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willy Martens
Wilrijk (BEL)
30:25
2
Jac Beekers
Achilles
30:37
3
John Musterd
Sprint
30:46
4
Harry Reynaers
THOR
31:30
5
Rinus van Koulil
DJA
31:38
6
Piet Oomen
AVO 1983
32:52
7
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
32:54
8
Toon Berk
AVO 1983
33:22
9
Kees van der Straten
AVO 1983
33:23
10
Cor Bril
Veteranen Nederland
34:32
11
Bert Herrijgers
Sprint
35:24
12
Jan Lievens
Olympia Halsteren
38:05
13
Karel van de Wouw
DJA
44:58
H-60+, 4000 - 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos van Tilburg
Spado
36:57
2
Ad van Hees
Sprint
38:47
v
www.uitslagen.nl
05-01-2003 00:00