Uitslagenlijst Nieuwjaarscross

Eibergen - Zaterdag 4 januari 2003

JD, 2160
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rolf de Jong
Archeus
9:09
2
Gijs Koerts
ASV
9:11
3
Lesley Rietman
ASV
9:12
4
Rutger Peuling
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:34
5
Ruben Zwiers
SISU
9:38
6
Hans Wes
Goor '75
9:39
7
Jurrien Lensen
Iphitos
9:53
8
Niels Meerdink
Archeus
9:53
9
Geert Tuinstra
SISU
10:02
10
Jochem Odink
ASV
10:06
11
Lion van de Pol
SISU
10:08
12
Dennis Wonnink
ASV
10:10
13
Darren Peuling
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:48
14
Sjoerd Wester
SISU
10:51
15
Bart Bemthuis
AV Haaksbergen
10:57
16
Florian Benscheidt
Iphitos
11:11
17
Tom Gerritsen
Archeus
11:17
18
Dirk Sessink
Archeus
11:19
19
Corneel van der Pol
AV Haaksbergen
12:09
20
Frans Kemna
ASV
12:13
21
Ramano van Koot
Archeus
12:34
MC, 2160
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Fischer
Iphitos
9:40
2
Jeanell Vollenbroek
Iphitos
9:43
3
Lilian Meerbeek
ASV
9:51
4
Floor Sessink
Archeus
10:30
5
Birgit Benscheidt
Iphitos
11:02
6
Faisca Knufken
AVA '70
13:18
KORTE, 2160
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
L Baak
Eibergen
7:40
2
Jeanette Smalen
Eibergen
8:06
3
Hans van Loosen
Eibergen
8:53
4
F. vd Holst
Eibergen
8:57
5
Rita Voortman
Rekken
8:58
6
Yvonne Hoffstedde
Eibergen
9:20
7
Ingrid vd Holst
Eibergen
10:21
MD, 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marti Dopheide
TION
6:03
2
Rosa Baake
ASV
6:52
3
Judith Varenhorst
Iphitos
7:04
4
Marion Korten
ASV
7:20
5
Ellen van Loosen
AV Haaksbergen
7:28
6
Susan van Sark
AV Haaksbergen
7:40
7
Elize Visser
ASV
7:49
8
Tamar Smit
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:24
9
Anne Maria Coda
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:25
10
Carien Geissler
Iphitos
8:33
11
Lottie Beestman
AVA '70
8:56
12
Berieke Knufken
AVA '70
11:27
MPA, 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Odink
ASV
6:40
2
Vera Stortelers
Archeus
7:22
3
Joske Nolsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:24
4
Astrid Varenhorst
Iphitos
7:24
5
Fieke Vat
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:34
6
Lieke Vollenbroek
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:40
7
Simone Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
8:18
MPB, 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruby Wantia
ASV
7:37
2
Anne klein Gunnewiek
ASV
8:26
3
Renske te Hoonte
ASV
8:30
4
Ellen Hondorp
ASV
8:54
5
Fay Lexmond
ASV
9:01
JPA, 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Doesburg
ASV
6:11
2
Djoss Smalen
ASV
6:11
3
Lars Wonnink
ASV
6:11
4
Rens Ottink
AV Haaksbergen
6:24
5
Jaap Walsweer
SISU
6:41
6
Luuk te Brake
AVA '70
6:46
7
Ids Tuinstra
SISU
6:57
8
Wouter Doesburg
ASV
6:58
9
Jelco Plomp
SISU
7:13
10
Sven Meerdink
Archeus
7:29
11
Yvar Hoffstedde
ASV
7:33
12
Matthijs Berendsen
Archeus
7:37
13
Luka van de Pol
SISU
7:53
14
Redmar Spenkelink
SISU
8:21
JPB, 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van Haevingen
AV Haaksbergen
6:40
2
Kevin Lensen
Iphitos
6:59
3
Lars Hesselink
Iphitos
7:14
4
Niek Baak
ASV
7:40
5
David Sonntag
AVA '70
7:49
6
Mirco Wiericx
ASV
8:06
MPC, 1080
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bente Lexmond
ASV
6:44
2
Elles Wiericx
ASV
7:59
JPC, 1080
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark te Brake
AVA '70
4:54
2
Kjelld Smalen
ASV
5:12
3
Tom Hesselink
Iphitos
5:43
4
Ben Bemthuis
AV Haaksbergen
6:20
M50, 12035
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Wessels
Goor '75
50:36
2
Herman Heideveld
ASV
50:45
3
Herman ten Broeke
Iphitos
53:56
4
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
55:05
5
Hans Holle
Iphitos
55:34
6
J Meyer
AV Haaksbergen
57:42
7
Ben Grefte
LAAC Twente
1:05:09
M40, 12035
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo Marissink
AV Holten
50:07
2
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
51:01
3
Dick Nijland
AV Rijssen
51:35
4
Jan Wikkerink
ASV
53:23
5
Wilfred Oldenkotte
AV Haaksbergen
54:35
6
Henk Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
55:23
7
Jan Homrighausen
ASV
56:57
8
Johan Meeringa
ASV
57:26
9
Offenberg
LAAC Twente
57:26
10
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
1:02:33
11
Martin Hoeksema
LAAC Twente
1:04:02
MSEN, 12035
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Fekkes
Kronos
45:31
2
Melvin v d Voet
TION
46:48
3
Datmer Roessink
TION
47:05
4
Erwin de Kovel
TION
48:17
5
Gelinck
ASV
48:37
6
B Timmermans
Enschede
49:41
7
Leon ten Elshof
Archeus
50:40
8
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
53:50
9
Geert Kl Bruinink
ASV
55:21
10
Ren Heerink
Iphitos
56:03
MATRI, 12035
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Kuipers
Haaksbergen
47:13
2
Bob Grutter
Dinxpelo
49:24
3
L Roest
Haarlo
53:17
4
Gerry te Brake
eibergen
55:55
5
N Maatman
Eibergen
56:27
6
Wim Ruesink
Winterswijk
56:50
7
T KL Holkenborg
Eibergen
58:11
8
Tempert
neede
59:24
9
Ger Dijkstra
eibergen
59:55
10
Frans Engelbarts
Eibergen
59:55
11
Bluimink
Lichtenvoorde
1:03:01
12
Dennis te Nijenhuis
Eibergen
1:04:24
13
Dick v d Beld
Haarlo
1:05:23
14
Jose Blanken
Haaksbergen
1:06:10
15
B v Beek
Enschede
1:06:27
16
L Post
Eibergen
1:13:04
VRTR, 12035
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
N Lieftink
Borculo
1:00:16
2
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
1:01:37
3
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
1:06:39
JA, 9628
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Hammink
SISU
38:08
2
Gijs Marissink
AV Holten
41:51
3
C Kalter
AV Haaksbergen
42:35
4
B Wesselink
SISU
44:49
JB, 5894
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Werner Wessels
Goor '75
23:52
2
Dennis de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:31
3
Rene Kleizen
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:14
4
Dominik Ruter
Everswinkel (Dld)
25:23
5
Matthias Klosener
Everswinkel (Dld)
26:03
VR35, 5894
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Luyrink
ASV
26:16
2
Adele Smits
LAAC Twente
28:11
3
Hanneke Vet ten cate
Marathon Pim Mulier
29:06
4
Liesbeth v Haaringen
AV Haaksbergen
29:24
5
Marjet Marissink
AV Holten
30:07
6
B Meijer
AV Haaksbergen
30:08
7
Karin de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
33:33
8
Marjanne Varenhorst
Iphitos
34:10
9
Sien Meinen
AVA '70
34:47
10
Jose Laarhuis
AV Haaksbergen
35:20
11
Elly Benscheidt
Iphitos
38:10
12
Fini Vollenbroek
Iphitos
38:20
VRSEN, 5894
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Engels
Kronos
28:00
2
Brenda Pauw
Kronos
30:44
TR6KM, 5894
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Boomkamp
Eibergen
20:57
2
Arjen Engels
Enschede
22:41
3
Peter Visser
Goor
24:42
4
Bas Goossens
Borculo
26:20
5
Geert Wevers
Aalten
26:42
6
Jan Willem Kluivers
Eibergen
26:50
7
Bertus Sessink
Winterswijk
27:11
8
Mariette ten Bokkel
Hengelo
28:18
9
Leo Floor
Eibergen
28:56
10
Wim Kluivers
Eibergen
30:08
11
Bas Goossens
Borculo
30:23
12
Willemink
eibergen
31:01
13
Henk Platenkamp
Terborg
31:11
14
Huirne
Rietmolen
31:47
15
Marianne Blankvoort
Eibergen
32:00
16
Fred Rosink
Eibergen
32:27
17
Oonk
Haaksbergen
32:45
18
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo
33:32
19
Wilma Emsbroek
Eibergen
34:23
20
Theo te Plate
Groenlo
35:48
21
Jan Timmerye
eibergen
36:27
22
Gini Wessels
Markelo
36:33
JC, 3487
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Marissink
AV Holten
14:16
2
Ramon Voortman
ASV
15:04
3
Tom Broeze
Archeus
15:13
4
Tjerk Zult
SISU
15:29
5
Chris Doornweerd
ASV
16:06
6
Kasper Wolterink
Archeus
16:31
7
Bart de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
17:01
8
Jasper Heming
ASV
17:01
9
Arno Kastein
AVA '70
17:32
10
Ruben van de Kamp
AVA '70
17:39
11
Sjoerd Geissler
Iphitos
19:10
12
Tom Wevers
AVA '70
19:55
MA, 3487
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leanne Kruiskamp
SISU
16:17
2
Reina Visser
ASV
16:42
3
Marieke Smit
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:14
4
Else de Feder
AV Haaksbergen
21:44
MB, 3487
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marike Brinkers
ASV
16:25
2
Bonnie Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:32
www.asveibergen.nl
uitslagen en standen op www.tcc-comp.cjb.net
www.uitslagen.nl
10-01-2003 21:13