Uitslagenlijst TOF Kerstcross

Galder - Donderdag 26 december 2002

MSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Pals
Sprint
29:54
2
Jaco Luijendijk
Leiden Atletiek
30:35
3
Edwin Vonk
Sprint
32:18
4
Toin van den Broeck
Sprint
32:27
5
Van Dongen
Sprint
33:20
6
John Marijnissen
TOF
37:28
7
Ben Scholte
Tilburg
40:24
8
Henk van Aert
Rijsbergen
40:37
9
Peter van Gils
Sprint
40:50
10
Taco Jansen
Scorpio
41:24
11
Jaco Balemans
Breda
42:53
12
Stefan van Gastel
Wernhout
43:55
13
Alex van Gastel
Wernhout
44:43
14
Hans Vrolijk
Scorpio
47:49
15
Sallien Kamara
Oosterhout Nb
48:17
16
W van Es
Breda
48:28
M40, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack van Ginneken
Den Hout Nb
33:12
2
Henk Bruijns
TOF
33:25
3
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
34:02
4
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
34:24
5
Harry Broere
Sprint
35:43
6
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
36:56
7
Kees Koek
Breda
37:46
8
Kees Verplanke
Sprint
37:59
9
Ton Crul
Breda
38:25
10
Piet Vissers
Prinsenbeek
38:35
11
Johan de Hoon
Sprint
38:42
12
John Koeken
DJA
39:04
13
Gerard van Leeuwen
Made
40:02
14
Sjef Verbeek
Sprint
40:16
15
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
40:17
16
Jack Vissers
TOF
40:38
17
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
41:45
18
Bauke Smit
Oosterhout Nb
41:55
19
Peter Janssen
TOF
42:02
20
Corné Hereijgers
Breda
42:4
21
Charles Hogenhuis
Oosteind
43:08
22
Theo Machielsen
Loopservice Nederlan
44:31
23
Willem Groenewoud
Oosterhout Nb
44:54
24
Jos Voesenek
TOF
45:51
25
Christ van Gurp
Prinsenbeek
45:52
26
Tian Beekers
Scorpio
46:00
27
Henk Ligtvoet
VOAB
47:01
28
Pierre vd Goorbergh
TOF
47:15
29
Gerard van Gastel
Wernhout
47:23
30
Kees van der Velden
Oosterhout Nb
47:51
31
Pieter Pulleman
TOF
48:05
32
Van Oosterhout
Breda
51:50
33
Ernst Walet
Breda
55:48
34
Jan Spierings
Breda
56:35
35
Frans vd Velden
Breda
1:12:04
M50, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John vd Wansem
LADB
31:38
2
John Musterd
Sprint
35:57
3
Albert Stehouwer
AV Papendrecht
36:12
4
Azelarab- Alj
Typhoon
36:35
5
Ton van Exsel
TOF
37:42
6
Peter de Jongh
Sprint
38:14
7
Harry Francken
Scorpio
39:34
8
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
40:08
9
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
40:29
10
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
40:56
11
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
40:57
12
Jan Havermans
Scorpio
41:02
13
Adrie de Jong
Scorpio
41:10
14
Mari Kastelijns
Scorpio
42:16
15
Bert Herrijgers
Sprint
42:21
16
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
45:17
17
Henk den Rooyen
Hooge Zwaluwe
45:34
18
Ad van Hees
Sprint
46:13
19
Hennie Weeterings
Scorpio
46:24
20
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
46:35
21
Martin vd Ven
Scorpio
46:48
22
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
47:50
23
Olden Ham
Teteringen
48:50
24
Joop Calsbeek
TOF
50:00
25
Toon van den Boel
Sprint
50:09
26
Jef van Dongen
Bavel
52:32
VSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Hamers
Spiridon
44:21
2
Reineke Daemen
Breda
56:18
V35, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
LADB
36:41
2
Els Schop
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
47:59
3
Lian van Gastel
Wernhout
52:54
4
Mies Kuipers
Sprint
54:41
V45, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gesina Brooymans
Sprint
43:56
2
Leny Rockx
Sprint
45:57
3
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Scorpio
46:23
4
Marion Claas
TOF
47:00
5
Margriet van Vliet
Teteringen
47:52
6
Irma Strous
TOF
49:53
7
Els Huijsmans
Sprint
49:59
8
A Velmans
Sprint
56:13
http://www.tofbreda.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
26-12-2002 00:00