Uitslagenlijst P&O Montferland Run

's-Heerenberg - Zondag 8 december 2002

MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wiliam Kipsang
Kenia
44:33
44:32
2
Sammy Kiprouto
Kenia
44:33
44:33
3
Wilson Kigen
Kenia
45:43
45:43
4
Onesphore Nkuziamana
Burundi
45:55
45:55
5
Stephan van de Broek
België
46:13
46:10
6
Vital Gahunga
Burundi
46:35
46:33
7
Aiduna Aitnafa
Nederland
46:38
46:36
8
Martin Lauret
Nederland
46:43
46:42
9
Gino van Geyte
België
46:50
46:50
10
Oleg Otmakhov
Rusland
46:55
46:55
11
Joep Tigchelaar
Nederland
47:07
47:07
12
Moses Mbugue Waweru
Kenia
47:19
47:17
13
Timothy Karanu
PSV
47:27
47:26
14
Marcel Versteeg
Nederland
47:53
47:53
15
Michiel Otten
Nederland
47:57
47:56
16
Noël Keysers
Nederland
48:22
48:20
17
Aden Yusuf Farah
Nederland
48:25
48:25
18
Bert van Vlaanderen
Nederland
48:30
48:29
19
Carlo Habex
België
49:25
49:24
20
Jaap van Duyvenvoorde
Leiden Atletiek
49:33
49:30
21
Udo Zwijnenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
49:42
49:40
22
Ronald Withag
Argo
50:29
50:28
23
Norbert Groot
Tartlétos
50:39
50:34
24
Ruud van der Wal
AV '34 Apeldoorn
51:13
51:10
25
Robert vd Werff
Clytoneus
51:13
51:11
26
Theo Aymanns
Goch (GER)
51:32
51:24
27
Merwin Dollison
Hellas
51:41
51:33
28
Jeroen Brandts
Ciko '66
51:44
51:41
29
Volker Aegenheister
Kranenburg (GER)
52:05
51:57
30
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34 Apeldoorn
52:22
52:20
31
Aernout van Lon
AV Nijmegen
52:33
52:28
32
Bob de Vries
Veluwe
52:50
52:45
33
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
52:59
52:51
34
Rob Kwaaitaal
AV Nijmegen
53:04
53:01
35
Imo Muller
AV '34 Apeldoorn
53:09
53:05
36
Rene Kersten
Atletico '73
53:18
53:14
37
Michaël Bakker
Ciko '66
53:20
53:16
38
Niels Hovy
Hellas
53:24
53:21
39
René van de Weijenberg
PSV
53:34
53:31
40
Mark van Vliet
Altis
53:37
53:26
41
Andries van Ooijen
Atletico '73
53:37
53:34
42
Geron Peters
De Liemers
53:40
53:35
43
Frank Reintjes
De Liemers
53:54
53:49
44
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
54:01
53:55
45
Victor Bolwerk
Loopservice Nederlan
54:01
53:58
46
Harold Barmentloo
Veluwe
54:17
54:13
47
Sander Halin
PSV
54:19
54:01
48
Marco van Drogenbroek
Clytoneus
54:55
54:52
49
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
55:23
55:19
50
Tom Pierik
De Koplopers
55:29
55:26
51
Marcel Wienholts
Atletico '73
55:29
55:27
52
Manfred Bogaard
Ede Gld
55:31
55:27
53
Jan van den Broek
Daventria
55:35
55:30
54
Roland Schmitz
Goch (GER)
55:35
55:29
55
Louis Boumeester
Cialfo
55:36
55:31
56
Jos de Kock
RK HAV
55:37
55:30
57
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
55:44
55:21
58
Hans Boer
Triathlon
55:53
55:48
59
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
56:01
55:53
60
Patrick Temming
AVA '70
56:03
55:57
61
Tobi van Scheijndel
NSAV 't Haasje
56:12
56:06
62
Robbin van der Molen
Amsterdam
56:22
56:08
63
Rudi Ruesink
De Heurne
56:24
56:19
64
Kas Bloemberg
De Liemers
56:29
56:21
65
Bram van den Bergh
Huissen
56:34
56:27
66
Wouter Hoefsloot
NSAV 't Haasje
56:38
56:32
67
Bob Grutters
Dinxperlo
56:44
56:29
68
Johann te Peek
Phanos
56:47
56:45
69
Remko Peters
Atletiek Maastricht
56:48
56:25
70
E Walgers
Hellas
56:48
56:32
71
Robert Verheij
Prins Hendrik
57:02
56:54
72
Roland Besselink
Ugchelen
57:08
57:05
73
Jaques Leemans
Nieuw Vennep
57:10
56:41
74
Maarten van Triest
Loopgroep PK
57:14
57:00
75
Rob Mellegers
PSV
57:14
57:09
76
Michiel Banning
Atletico '73
57:19
57:16
77
Mark Huls
Argo
57:20
57:11
78
Marc van Onna
Cifla
57:23
57:19
79
Rob Wouters
Cifla
57:28
57:15
80
M Helmink
Veluwe
57:32
57:25
81
Peter Wijn
Ron Clarke
57:35
57:26
82
Christiaan van Meurs
Atletics Nijverdal
57:41
57:36
83
Geert Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
57:45
57:38
84
Ron Hendriksen
Huizen
57:49
57:05
85
W Eekelder
Zieuwent
57:53
57:37
86
Henk Woolschot
Argo
57:54
57:50
87
Peter Mochel
Hellas
57:56
57:46
88
Martin van Buijtene
Eerbeek
57:59
57:47
89
Etienne den Toom
RRZ
58:01
57:51
90
Bert Willems
De Liemers
58:06
57:42
91
Ruud van der Meulen
NSAV 't Haasje
58:11
57:58
92
André Engelen
PSV
58:12
58:08
93
Hans van Loon
Nijmegen
58:14
57:58
94
Jos Bruens
Huissen
58:14
58:09
95
Andre Woerts
Doetinchem
58:26
58:21
96
Mark Groeneweg
Gelre
58:32
58:25
97
Michel Elshof
Argo
58:42
58:38
98
Rob Franken
Attica
58:48
57:50
99
Ronald van de Belt
Almere
58:51
58:29
100
Richard Pennink
Loopservice Nederlan
58:56
58:39
101
Thomas Vaessens
Amsterdam
58:59
58:37
102
Léon ten Elshof
Archeus
59:00
58:55
103
Erik Jansen
Holten
59:00
58:48
104
Denis Woeltjes
Aalten
59:03
58:43
105
Rene Kok
AV Nijmegen
59:16
59:00
106
Joop Stienissen
's-Heerenberg
59:29
59:12
107
Rene Nijkamp
AV '34 Apeldoorn
59:30
59:13
108
Robert Eppingbroek
Halle
59:30
59:04
109
Marco Rutgers
Gaanderen
59:32
59:21
110
Enrico Fonteijn
Doetinchem
59:41
59:34
111
Michiel van Dijk
Utrecht
59:43
59:05
112
Erik Ormel
De Heurne
59:44
59:22
113
Stefan Scanu
Argo
59:46
59:40
114
Erwin Heister
Terborg
59:46
59:33
115
Sander van der Putten
PSV
59:47
59:29
116
Andries Centen
Argo
59:54
59:50
117
Rene Bosch
Vorden
59:54
59:43
118
Theo Holtus
Winterswijk
59:57
59:30
119
Aloys Sesink
Nijmegen
1:00:02
59:20
120
Willem Willemsen
Arena
1:00:14
1:00:10
121
Gert-Jan Smit
Delft
1:00:16
1:00:00
122
Tijs Groen
Didam
1:00:16
59:58
123
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
1:00:36
1:00:13
124
Hans Nas
Argo
1:00:39
1:00:13
125
Erik Weijers
Nijmegen
1:00:40
59:49
126
Arjan Hofs
Loopgroep PK
1:00:50
1:00:37
127
Robert Prins
Hengelo Gld
1:00:52
1:00:17
128
Edwin van der Leest
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:00:53
1:00:43
129
Werner Peters
Nijmegen
1:01:09
1:00:39
130
Marcel Hietkamp
Kilder
1:01:24
1:01:12
131
Wim van Dooren
Cifla
1:01:24
1:00:19
132
Jaap Giezenaar
's-Heerenberg
1:01:24
1:00:51
133
Raymond Perdon
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:01:29
1:01:13
134
A Deegens
Velp Gld
1:01:29
1:01:00
135
Marco Bremer
Steenderen
1:01:38
1:01:03
136
Thomas Muller
Xanten (GER)
1:01:50
1:01:36
137
Martin Gotink
Wehl
1:01:53
1:01:37
138
Christian Wachtendonk
's-Heerenberg
1:01:54
1:01:39
139
Richardus van de Mast
Hooglanderveen
1:01:56
1:01:03
140
Enzo Cassaro
Wijchen
1:02:03
1:01:09
141
Pieter Hubers
Atletico '73
1:02:07
1:01:45
142
Peter Jansen
Argo
1:02:08
1:01:43
143
Marc Weeren
Triathlon
1:02:15
1:01:52
144
Engelbert Hubbers
NSAV 't Haasje
1:02:15
1:02:04
145
Marcel van Andel
Cuijk
1:02:20
1:01:42
146
Hans Verhofstadt
Arnhem
1:02:21
1:01:53
147
Michel van Raay
Didam
1:02:21
1:01:35
148
Robert Bossenbroek
Apeldoorn
1:02:28
1:01:58
149
Leo Kluijtmans
Malden
1:02:31
1:01:41
150
Anton Gerrits
Grave
1:02:31
1:02:06
151
Edwin van der Putten
GAC Gemert
1:02:36
1:01:41
152
Rob Turksma
Olympia Eindhoven
1:02:37
1:02:00
153
Hans Mies
Nijmegen
1:02:41
1:01:49
154
Michael Bink
Wichmond
1:02:48
1:02:14
155
Hans Jansen
Amersfoort
1:02:49
1:02:09
156
Richard Deen
De Koplopers
1:02:59
1:01:44
157
Frank Bolder
Ulft
1:03:03
1:02:28
158
Ton Melssen
Grave
1:03:04
1:01:57
159
Arjan Heuvel
's-Heerenberg
1:03:07
1:02:53
160
Peter Potting
Sprint
1:03:09
1:02:58
161
Sander van der Eijk
Amersfoort
1:03:10
1:02:10
162
Henri Besselink
Argo
1:03:10
1:02:56
163
Marco Geels
Terborg
1:03:11
1:02:42
164
Mark erik Smeenge
Borger
1:03:13
1:01:48
165
Erik van Hal
Den Hoorn Zh
1:03:15
1:02:12
166
Peter Tetteroo
De Koplopers
1:03:17
1:02:03
167
P Rasing
Angeren
1:03:30
1:02:50
168
Jeroen Lammers
Dinxperlo
1:03:31
1:03:09
169
Wilton van Eck
Leuth
1:03:34
1:03:04
170
Erik Smits
Zevenaar
1:03:39
1:03:07
171
Remco Cooten
Hilversum
1:03:42
1:03:29
172
Eddy Perrels
Arnhem
1:03:45
1:02:41
173
Gerwin Winters
Vethuizen
1:03:47
1:03:20
174
Geert Bouwmans
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:49
1:03:25
175
Bert van Elst
Dodewaard
1:03:53
1:03:32
176
Lowie van Eck
Leuth
1:03:55
1:03:25
177
Dreeuwes Dijkstra
Duiven
1:03:58
1:03:06
178
Rietveld
Zutphen
1:03:59
1:03:24
179
Martin Ruesink
Dinxperlo
1:04:00
1:03:29
180
Marco Thijssen
Groesbeek
1:04:03
1:03:34
181
Hans Tetteroo
Gelre
1:04:15
1:03:40
182
Andre Brand
Enschede
1:04:18
1:02:23
183
Riny van Deursen
Eindhoven
1:04:21
1:03:45
184
Henk Stift
Zevenaar
1:04:28
1:03:49
185
Niels Duistermaat
Archeus
1:04:36
1:04:08
186
Coen Kuiper
Delft
1:04:36
1:04:07
187
Jerry Gerrits
Duiven
1:04:37
1:04:31
188
Anton Slagers
ARGO '77
1:04:37
1:04:21
189
Tom Nijkamp
Diepenheim
1:04:39
1:04:21
190
Benno Reinders
Druten
1:04:39
1:04:09
191
Bjorn van Weegen
Weeze (GER)
1:04:43
1:03:48
192
René Geschiere
Doetinchem
1:04:48
1:04:05
193
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
1:04:53
1:04:11
194
Jeroen Franken
Doetinchem
1:04:55
1:03:55
195
Joop ter Beest
De Heurne
1:04:55
1:04:09
196
Eelco Teesink
Delft
1:04:59
1:04:44
197
Leo Tolboom
Haag Atletiek
1:05:01
1:04:43
198
Ramon Seegers
Argo
1:05:02
1:04:21
199
Vincent van Maanen
Oosterbeek
1:05:06
1:04:06
200
Jaap-Erik van Krimpen
Ilion
1:05:11
1:04:00
201
Alex de Witte
Arnhem
1:05:19
1:04:15
202
Swen Almendorp
Ulft
1:05:20
1:04:56
203
Piet Selten
Wilbertoord
1:05:26
1:03:53
204
Erik Willems
De Keien
1:05:32
1:04:41
205
Abdollah Aziz
Nijmegen
1:05:35
1:05:29
206
Wilbert Tomesen
Braamt
1:05:36
1:04:42
207
Koen Beekman
Zwolle
1:05:37
1:04:14
208
Ivo Wenneker
Delft
1:05:38
1:04:42
209
Gerwin vd Panne
Enschede
1:05:41
1:04:13
210
Jan Willem Limbeek
Zeddam
1:05:43
1:05:37
211
William Hebing
Lelystad
1:05:50
1:03:22
212
Kees Leenders
Eindhoven
1:05:56
1:04:42
213
Rene van Hummel
De Liemers
1:05:57
1:05:09
214
Ernst Roemer
Loopgroep PK
1:06:07
1:05:34
215
B van Balken
Duiven
1:06:09
1:05:09
216
Nico Hooisma
Friesland
1:06:18
1:05:53
217
Andre Broekhuis
Arnhem
1:06:19
1:05:47
218
Arjen Post
Arnhem
1:06:19
1:05:26
219
Peter Roth
Didam
1:06:34
1:06:06
220
Dhr T F Koster
Putten
1:06:34
1:05:39
221
John de Groot
De Liemers
1:06:36
1:05:48
222
Edwin van Roekel
Utrecht
1:06:37
1:05:31
223
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
1:06:39
1:06:07
224
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
1:06:39
1:06:05
225
Ben Mensink
Hengelo Ov
1:06:41
1:04:31
226
Jaap Fransen
Arnhem
1:06:50
1:05:16
227
Erwin Smit
Woerden
1:06:59
1:05:57
228
Erik Schierboom
Argo
1:07:00
1:05:59
229
Willem Boorsma
Zevenaar
1:07:04
1:06:23
230
Toon Kluijtmans
Malden
1:07:05
1:06:14
231
Tjarko Leungen
Arnhem
1:07:11
1:07:11
232
Rob Steur
Amersfoort
1:07:14
1:05:49
233
Bas Waterham
Argo
1:07:20
1:06:10
234
Marc Kappen
Berlicum Nb
1:07:33
1:06:43
235
Jelmer paulus Spijksma
Groningen
1:07:33
1:07:17
236
Herbert Rougoor
Breedenbroek
1:07:36
1:06:36
237
Erwin Lankhorst
Doetinchem
1:07:39
1:07:13
238
Ali onder Samdereli
Arnhem
1:07:40
1:07:22
239
Martin van der Made
Arnhem
1:07:40
1:07:08
240
Edwin Metzemaekers
AV Papendrecht
1:07:42
1:07:32
241
Rory Steenbruggen
Arnhem
1:07:43
1:06:39
242
Oskar de Graaff
Montfoort
1:07:48
1:05:43
243
Henrie Drenthel
AVA '70
1:07:52
1:07:33
244
Jan Wammes
Nijmegen
1:07:56
1:07:14
245
Aart Kolk
's-Heerenberg
1:08:01
1:06:32
246
Wil Mulder
Huissen
1:08:04
1:07:31
247
Wim Nabbe
De Liemers
1:08:06
1:06:48
248
Marc van den Hondel
De Liemers
1:08:24
1:07:32
249
Laurens Klijnsma
Groningen
1:08:29
1:08:13
250
Marcel Meinema
Enschede
1:08:29
1:05:49
251
Wouter Nas
Nijmegen
1:08:32
1:07:22
252
Hans Veldman
Utrecht
1:08:33
1:07:38
253
Patrick van den Bragt
Arnhem
1:08:39
1:07:12
254
Ronny Wennekers
Beneden Leeuwen
1:08:39
1:07:58
255
Sander Handstede
Hellevoetsluis
1:08:42
1:07:32
256
Frank van Kouwen
's-Heerenberg
1:08:42
1:08:05
257
Jasper Lijftogt
Ruurlo
1:08:44
1:07:13
258
Stefan Scholten
Varsselder Veldhunte
1:09:10
1:08:45
259
Hans Mandemakers
Rheden
1:09:10
1:06:27
260
Werner Schuurman
Beek gem Bergh
1:09:11
1:07:51
261
Joost Ausems
Rheden
1:09:11
1:06:27
262
Werner Schoofs
Weeze (GER)
1:09:14
1:08:08
263
Martin Leusink
Duiven
1:09:18
1:06:11
264
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:09:20
1:08:43
265
Robin Hijink
Zutphen
1:09:20
1:08:42
266
Vincent Kroes
Nijmegen
1:09:22
1:08:13
267
Ruurd Visser
Nijmegen
1:09:26
1:08:15
268
Jaap Rikken
Duiven
1:09:28
1:07:45
269
Ronald Rikken
Nijmegen
1:09:28
1:07:56
270
Richard Rutten
Deventer
1:09:30
1:07:33
271
Lucas Huntink
Stokkum
1:09:31
1:08:47
272
Marcel van Soest
Typhoon
1:09:34
1:08:26
273
Pieter-Jan Willemse
Giesbeek
1:09:37
1:09:06
274
Jarno Smit
Argo
1:09:38
1:08:37
275
Waldo Karbaat
Zevenbergen
1:09:45
1:06:58
276
Jeroen Wensing
Houten
1:09:49
1:09:31
277
Hans Jurriansen
Duiven
1:09:49
1:07:51
278
Joep Boley
Zevenaar
1:09:52
1:09:11
279
Wilfried Lubbers
Zeddam
1:09:58
1:09:01
280
Boudewijn de Ruiter
Bemmel
1:09:58
1:09:01
281
Gerd de Lange
Apeldoorn
1:10:08
1:08:22
282
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:10:13
1:09:40
283
Ronald Korstanje
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:10:17
1:09:06
284
Hendri Markvoort
Holten
1:10:20
1:09:18
285
Marcel Mies
Utrecht
1:10:25
1:08:25
286
Albert Lubbers
Brummen
1:10:33
1:07:50
287
Bert Brassee
Argo
1:10:45
1:09:52
288
Gerrit van der Vegt
Zwolle
1:10:46
1:08:37
289
Voortman
Zutphen
1:10:50
1:09:43
290
Vincent Spaan
Arnhem
1:11:04
1:09:52
291
Richard ter Maat
Doetinchem
1:11:10
1:10:39
292
Martin Willemsen
Herwen
1:11:12
1:09:17
293
Mark van Rijswick
Westervoort
1:11:12
1:09:31
294
Jan Ducaat
Utrecht
1:11:12
1:09:49
295
Stephan Bais
's-Heerenberg
1:11:13
1:09:08
296
Peter van Zeben
Doetinchem
1:11:17
1:09:56
297
Frank de Vleeschhouwer
Doetinchem
1:11:19
1:10:41
298
Hans Olde Hengel
Duiven
1:11:31
1:10:26
299
Erik Winkelmann
LAAC Twente
1:11:37
1:11:13
300
Eric van Waas
Maassluis
1:11:40
1:10:14
301
Marcel Bourgondien
Vorden
1:11:42
1:10:00
302
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
1:11:49
1:11:26
303
Michiel Bijkerk
Doetinchem
1:11:49
1:10:54
304
Lennard Kelder
Nijverdal
1:11:51
1:11:38
305
Hans van den Berg
Zwolle
1:11:54
1:10:41
306
Maurice van Neerven
Sporting Boxmeer
1:11:54
1:10:57
307
Hans Berendsen
Braamt
1:11:55
1:11:01
308
Ronnie Eibert
Lemelerveld
1:11:58
1:09:13
309
Evert van Dooren
Climax
1:11:59
1:11:31
310
Sander Bremer
Dinxperlo
1:12:01
1:10:47
311
Jos Dekker
GAC Hilversum
1:12:11
1:11:41
312
Peter Keijl
Deventer
1:12:17
1:10:20
313
David Koep
Emmerich (GER)
1:12:29
1:11:53
314
Stef van der Zee
Zutphen
1:12:30
1:11:11
315
Andre van Aarle
Erp
1:12:38
1:11:05
316
Jens Boersma
Enschede
1:12:38
1:11:09
317
Rick de Haan
Apeldoorn
1:12:39
1:10:53
318
Patrick Hödl
Nijmegen
1:12:40
1:11:46
319
Jelmo Bonomo
Almere
1:12:40
1:10:57
320
Ariaan van den Eelaart
Daventria
1:12:40
1:11:22
321
Arjan van der Slegt
's-Heerenberg
1:12:46
1:12:12
322
Joost de Vente
Ede Gld
1:12:53
1:10:56
323
Daniel Sies
Arnhem
1:12:56
1:11:28
324
Frank van Asperen
Arnhem
1:12:58
1:11:07
325
H Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
1:13:05
1:12:19
326
Maarten Krook
Arnhem
1:13:13
1:11:25
327
Henk-Jan Tromp
Velp Gld
1:13:18
1:10:46
328
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:13:20
1:11:22
329
Ron Oortwijn
Olst
1:13:20
1:11:44
330
Edward Althoff
Gelre
1:13:25
1:12:40
331
Peter Roke
Climax
1:13:27
1:11:37
332
Maykel Post
Tilburg
1:13:31
1:12:14
333
Jeroen Toirkens
Haag Atletiek
1:13:34
1:12:20
334
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst Gld
1:13:37
1:12:16
335
Sander Althoff
Groenlo
1:13:37
1:11:50
336
Marcel Jansen
's-Heerenberg
1:13:43
1:12:11
337
Martien van Weert
PSV
1:13:48
1:11:33
338
Ian Pelgrim
Aalten
1:13:52
1:12:03
339
Joop Sloot
Steenderen
1:13:52
1:12:21
340
Dave Schlief
Didam
1:13:55
1:12:00
341
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
1:13:58
1:11:22
342
John Leeuwerik
's-Heerenberg
1:14:03
1:12:03
343
André van Grieken
Moordrecht
1:14:05
1:12:12
344
Serge de Reus
Rotterdam
1:14:12
1:11:24
345
Gerjan Redeker
Zwolle
1:14:14
1:12:05
346
Bastiaan van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
1:14:24
1:12:33
347
Jorgo van Ovost
Arnhem
1:14:25
1:11:52
348
Stefan Priemstra
Rheden
1:14:27
1:11:44
349
Jan Rottjens
AV Nijmegen
1:14:34
1:11:49
350
Guido Kamps
Doetinchem
1:14:39
1:12:25
351
Marc Stolhof
Nijmegen
1:14:40
1:12:24
352
Jan Dunnink
Rouveen
1:14:43
1:12:32
353
Jos van der Meché
Rotterdam
1:14:47
1:12:20
354
Gandkamp 41
Babberich
1:14:49
1:13:38
355
Herman Krabbendam
Arnhem
1:14:49
1:12:39
356
Walter te Brake
Lichtenvoorde
1:14:54
1:13:23
357
Edwin Goosens
Hengelo Gld
1:14:55
1:13:41
358
Jos den Broeder
Amersfoort
1:14:55
1:13:29
359
Maarten Vlieger
Malden
1:14:55
1:12:11
360
Eric Huls
Loopservice Nederlan
1:14:56
1:13:27
361
Stefan Aarts
Amsterdam
1:14:59
1:13:40
362
Jan-Peter Kelderman
VAV
1:15:00
1:13:10
363
Antwan Terburg
Groeningen
1:15:02
1:14:05
364
Koen Ramaker
Zwolle
1:15:02
1:12:54
365
Marco Harms
Bennekom
1:15:03
1:12:25
366
Henk Hoekstra
Hilversum
1:15:04
1:14:34
367
Harry vd Arend
Olympus '70
1:15:06
1:13:42
368
Rob van Iersel
Loopservice Nederlan
1:15:06
1:13:37
369
Erik Brouwer
Utrecht
1:15:14
1:14:20
370
Dirk Wijnveen
Elst Gld
1:15:26
1:14:00
371
Carry Lebbink
Lathum
1:15:26
1:13:44
372
Alvaro Verginie
Arnhem
1:15:39
1:13:54
373
Michel Smits
Delfgauw
1:15:41
1:13:47
374
Jan Steverink
Doetinchem
1:15:46
1:13:59
375
Mark Zeller
Groningen
1:15:51
1:14:31
376
Ad-willem van de Wijge
Nijmegen
1:15:56
1:13:41
377
Olaf Ter Heurne
Avenhorn
1:15:57
1:14:32
378
Marco Bosman
Gaanderen
1:16:11
1:15:33
379
Gerard Heerink
Lemelerveld
1:16:30
1:13:45
380
Gerben van Boekel
Nijmegen
1:16:33
1:14:17
381
Gert-Jan Fernhout
Utrecht
1:16:35
1:13:43
382
Wim Cornelissen
Hanzesport
1:16:36
1:16:21
383
Klaus Bergrath
Oberhausen (GER)
1:16:39
1:14:44
384
Ton Dijkhuis
Daventria
1:16:54
1:15:10
385
Eric Evers
's-Heerenberg
1:16:59
1:14:56
386
Odin Wenting
Arnhem
1:17:00
1:14:52
387
Ronny Jansen
's-Heerenberg
1:17:02
1:16:26
388
Ton Seegers
Argo
1:17:02
1:16:14
389
Rene van der Veen
Sinderen
1:17:12
1:14:48
390
Eddy Gouw
Arnhem
1:17:15
1:16:04
391
John Ligtenberg
LVG
1:17:17
1:15:22
392
Henk Jansen
's-Heerenberg
1:17:18
1:15:45
393
Marcel Marissink
's-Heerenberg
1:17:21
1:15:19
394
Rudi Meinen
Aalten
1:17:30
1:17:04
395
Koen Dings
Tegelen
1:17:33
1:15:55
396
Hans Hofmeester
Arnhem
1:17:44
1:15:45
397
Ruud Verwoerd
Teteringen
1:17:47
1:15:54
398
Wilfred de Reus
Loopservice Nederlan
1:18:03
1:16:50
399
Jos van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:18:07
1:15:51
400
Hans Linders
Eindhoven
1:18:09
1:16:54
401
Joerg de Vries
Emmerich (GER)
1:18:10
1:16:42
402
Rolf Wiemer
Ede Gld
1:18:17
1:16:20
403
Niels Springeling
Arnhem
1:18:21
1:15:29
404
Guus Kroesen
Arnhem
1:18:28
1:17:08
405
Hendrik Jan Heijerman
Vitalis
1:18:45
1:16:15
406
Rene Boxem
Argo
1:18:48
1:17:32
407
Patrick Eerden
De Liemers
1:18:59
1:17:04
408
Wynand de Boer
Huizen
1:19:10
1:17:00
409
Thom van Wezel
Breda
1:19:18
1:17:25
410
Mark Kistemaker
Amsterdam
1:19:39
1:17:51
411
Chris Schrooten
Elst Gld
1:19:45
1:17:23
412
Bas Peeters
Utrecht
1:19:46
1:17:17
413
Marc Vastenhout
Apeldoorn
1:19:53
1:17:24
414
Jos Olthof
Zeddam
1:19:55
1:17:43
415
Alex Elbers
Zuid-Beijerland
1:19:58
1:17:28
416
Jurgen Lurvink
LVG
1:20:07
1:18:11
417
Harry Langenberg
's-Heerenberg
1:20:10
1:18:53
418
Angelo Berendsen
Arnhem
1:20:15
1:19:02
419
Marcel Geerling
Dieren
1:20:17
1:17:58
420
Willy Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
1:20:22
1:17:45
421
Frank Schöfferle
Kevelaer (GER)
1:20:59
1:19:52
422
Wilco van der Geest
Bussum
1:21:26
1:20:20
423
Bernd Doktor
Recklinghausen (GER)
1:21:26
1:19:53
424
Frans Sassen
Hierden
1:21:29
1:18:54
425
Jeroen Brand
Rotterdam
1:21:31
1:18:50
426
Harry Dijk
's-Heerenberg
1:21:37
1:19:42
427
Niels Linssen
's-Heerenberg
1:21:50
1:21:01
428
Johan Oppewal
Terborg
1:21:51
1:18:58
429
Gert van Oijhuizen
Lunteren
1:22:37
1:20:45
430
John Rijsdijk
Arnhem
1:22:47
1:20:31
431
Jack van Oijhuizen
Arnhem
1:23:12
1:21:20
432
Frans van Woensel
Eindhoven
1:23:20
1:20:28
433
Gerald Timmerman
Staphorst
1:23:36
1:21:27
434
Harold Menting
Herwen
1:24:13
1:22:48
435
Jarik de Graaff
Varsseveld
1:24:31
1:21:54
436
Klaas Haan
Apeldoorn
1:24:31
1:22:37
437
Pieter Pijnenburg
De Liemers
1:24:32
1:22:07
438
Victor Paauw
Arnhem
1:24:39
1:21:47
439
Gert Jan Peters
's-Heerenberg
1:24:58
1:22:57
440
Rob Bosman
Doetinchem
1:25:03
1:22:45
441
Tony Berendsen
Arnhem
1:25:03
1:23:51
442
Jan Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:25:40
1:23:42
443
Ingnatz Kaminski
Arnhem
1:25:59
1:23:38
444
Robert Smeeing
Loopgroep PK
1:26:22
1:23:31
445
Berend Geurts
Azewijn
1:26:25
1:25:09
446
Bart van Aalten
Pheidippides
1:26:28
1:23:49
447
Petran Meertens
Loopservice Nederlan
1:26:38
1:24:24
448
Benny Serhalawan
Apeldoorn
1:26:41
1:24:55
449
Eelco Brand
Enschede
1:26:44
1:25:11
450
René Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:26:55
1:25:18
451
Ronald Egbers
Didam
1:26:59
1:24:12
452
Arthur Adriaensen
Beek Ubbergen
1:27:00
1:24:26
453
Stephan van Raaij
Stokkum
1:27:41
1:25:44
454
Gerwin Bolder
Didam
1:28:00
1:25:08
455
Jeroen Overbeek
Arnhem
1:28:21
1:26:00
456
Arno van Geel
Velp Gld
1:29:02
1:26:42
457
Bert Denekamp
Apeldoorn
1:29:06
1:26:33
458
Maurits van der Heijde
Doetinchem
1:29:09
1:27:48
459
Mike Beuting
De Liemers
1:29:10
1:27:00
460
Wilfred Kasten
Groenlo
1:29:43
1:27:01
461
Mert Kremer
Groningen
1:31:03
1:28:33
462
Marc van Oosterhout
Utrecht
1:32:21
1:29:32
463
Bap We Hing
Argo
1:32:33
1:29:39
464
Jim Laming
Doetinchem
1:33:03
1:30:46
465
Rene Blom
Arnhem
1:33:13
1:30:17
466
Johan van der Sloot
Arnhem
1:33:20
1:30:48
467
Raymond Damen
Velp Gld
1:33:38
1:31:18
468
Ben Hebing
Ulft
1:34:32
1:31:39
469
Maarten Kupers
's-Heerenberg
1:35:35
1:34:04
470
Bouke Lukkien
De Klomp
1:35:37
1:35:37
471
Donald Heering
Zoetermeer
1:36:33
1:33:45
472
Bert Krol
's-Heerenberg
1:39:47
1:37:46
473
Karel van der Meijden
Utrecht
1:42:11
1:39:42
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van den Abbeel
België
46:58
46:58
2
Aart Stigter
Nederland
48:27
48:26
3
Marc van den Hoeven
België
49:39
49:38
4
Marti ten Kate
Nederland
50:31
50:29
5
Cees Kraayeveld
Nederland
50:55
50:53
6
Ari Deemter
Hardenberg
51:24
51:22
7
Chris van der Neut
Startbaan
52:29
52:24
8
Paul van Rooyen
Ciko '66
53:03
52:59
9
Andreas Schmeinck
bocholt (GER)
53:34
53:21
10
Rene Huls
Argo
53:52
53:50
11
Co Willemsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:01
53:59
12
Hans Bosman
Daventria
54:10
54:07
13
Fred Lataster
Cifla
54:24
54:20
14
Bernhard Schlegel
Mahlsdorf (GER)
54:31
54:28
15
Henk Altmann
Pallas '67
54:37
54:32
16
André Struker
Hellas
55:00
54:53
17
Frank Harmsen
Argo
55:12
55:10
18
Wim Helmink
Archeus
55:50
55:46
19
Paul Visser
De Liemers
55:53
55:46
20
Jan Piet van Beek
Atletico '73
56:04
56:00
21
Henk van Pelt
Parthenon
56:15
56:06
22
Hein Moorman
Argo
56:18
56:16
23
Elbert Voogt
Veluwe
56:19
56:16
24
Frans Jansen
Argo
56:22
56:15
25
Theo Klein Bleumink
Hanzesport
56:33
56:20
26
Frans Rutten
Arena
56:37
56:33
27
Jan van der Werff
Kilder
56:55
56:48
28
Cor van der Vliet
Atletico '73
56:55
56:47
29
André Roelofs
Ciko '66
57:04
56:56
30
Peter Gerrits
AV Nijmegen
57:12
57:07
31
Ronald Verstappen
Daventria
57:16
57:13
32
Gerbert Vossers
Argo
57:16
57:14
33
Herman Mol
Veluwe
57:22
57:21
34
Johnnie Wissing
Gendt
57:31
57:22
35
Hans Metzemaekers
Argo
57:34
57:23
36
Willem Romeijn
Hanzesport
57:39
57:27
37
Dirk Kersten
Atletico '73
57:42
57:38
38
Hans de Goede
Pijnenburg
57:49
57:44
39
Gert Evers
AV '34 Apeldoorn
57:57
57:51
40
Fons Schelfhout
Argo
58:01
57:55
41
Stefan Leupertz
Kleve (GER)
58:07
58:00
42
Paul Verheij
Hellas
58:08
57:59
43
Werner van Dongen
Kevelaer (GER)
58:21
58:15
44
Pieter Kemper
OSS-VOLO
58:30
58:29
45
Geo Boumann
Loopservice Nederlan
58:32
58:19
46
Nico Sticker
Didam
58:33
58:31
47
Frans Artz
Olympus '70
58:34
58:19
48
Theo van Bergen
Argo
58:47
58:27
49
Ruud Hendricksen
Didam
58:49
58:43
50
Jan Hoekstra
Dieren
58:58
58:39
51
Manfred van Oostveen
Emmerich (GER)
59:03
58:48
52
Wim Klein Wolterink
Aalten
59:05
58:45
53
Bert Klein Haneveld
De Cloese
59:11
58:53
54
Jan Willems
Loopgroep Rosmalen
59:11
59:00
55
Rob Daamen
De Liemers
59:12
59:04
56
Hans van Loon
Cifla
59:13
59:03
57
Joop Kraaijvanger
Doesburg
59:16
59:02
58
Bert van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
59:22
59:16
59
Karl Janßen
Goch (GER)
59:23
58:49
60
Manfred Raith
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
59:24
59:09
61
Harry Peters
Didam
59:32
59:25
62
Gerrit Valkeman
Hanzesport
59:35
58:48
63
Jürgen Wehren
Goch (GER)
59:36
59:01
64
Karl Braam
Kranenburg (GER)
59:39
59:32
65
W B Vrieze
Argo
59:41
59:29
66
Gerard Gerritsen
Daventria
59:42
59:35
67
Jan Smeenk
Wehl
59:44
59:26
68
Hennie van der Cruijse
De Komeet
59:47
59:25
69
Ronald Pastoors
AVA '70
59:55
59:51
70
Marcel Elfrink
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:00:03
59:45
71
Alex Kersaan
Apeldoorn
1:00:15
59:45
72
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:00:16
59:42
73
Leo Marissink
AV Holten
1:00:17
1:00:01
74
Ton Coenen
Atletico '73
1:00:20
1:00:13
75
Jürgen Hagel
Eschweiler (GER)
1:00:21
1:00:00
76
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
1:00:21
1:00:15
77
Johan Mateman
Winterswijk Huppel
1:00:25
1:00:01
78
Ben Groot Hemmink
Ron Clarke
1:00:31
1:00:13
79
Jos Slutter
Argo
1:00:31
1:00:27
80
Huub Pragt
Hilversum
1:00:33
1:00:17
81
Simon Sanders
Beek gem Bergh
1:00:37
1:00:22
82
Henny Fleijsman
Pallas '67
1:00:47
1:00:43
83
Bennie Kloppenburg
Didam
1:00:47
1:00:24
84
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
1:00:52
1:00:17
85
Hans Langenberg
Goch (GER)
1:00:57
1:00:22
86
Roelof Upperman
Veluwe
1:01:05
1:00:34
87
Guus Elfring
De Liemers
1:01:06
1:00:42
88
Eddy Wissing
Atletico '73
1:01:07
1:00:47
89
Ron Gravendeel
Daventria
1:01:08
1:00:37
90
Jos Bongers
Archeus
1:01:16
1:00:49
91
Hans Geerdink
Archeus
1:01:29
1:01:01
92
Rick Hottinga
Loopservice Nederlan
1:01:37
1:00:30
93
Guus Frissen
Wageningen
1:01:43
1:01:26
94
H Boer
Arnhem
1:01:44
1:01:31
95
Ludy Peters
De Liemers
1:01:47
1:01:41
96
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
1:01:51
1:01:33
97
Ton Eikmans
Velp Gld
1:01:56
1:00:58
98
Carel Stortelder
De Komeet
1:01:57
1:01:31
99
Johan Benard
Ciko '66
1:01:59
1:01:56
100
Gerrie Cillessen
Groesbeek
1:02:00
1:01:31
101
Leon Jansen
Elst Gld
1:02:09
1:01:48
102
Geert van Uden
Arnhem
1:02:15
1:01:41
103
Rene van der Vlugt
Arena
1:02:15
1:01:26
104
Herman Prüst
Oosterhout Gld
1:02:18
1:01:26
105
Riny Crul
Bemmel
1:02:23
1:01:33
106
Richard van Gelder
Hilversum
1:02:27
1:01:51
107
Simon Mertens
AV Nijmegen
1:02:29
1:02:15
108
Berntsen
Nijmegen
1:02:32
1:01:42
109
Peter Verwaayen
Doornenburg
1:02:33
1:02:01
110
Theo te Dorsthorst
Didam
1:02:35
1:02:29
111
Aarntzen
Silvolde
1:02:46
1:02:27
112
Henk Albers
Loopservice Nederlan
1:02:47
1:02:19
113
Ron Lechner
Phanos
1:02:56
1:02:38
114
Jan maasse van den Bri
LAAC Twente
1:02:58
1:01:48
115
Arnold Rensen
Borne
1:02:59
1:02:46
116
Andre Aarntze
Bemmel
1:03:00
1:02:52
117
Hans-Gerd Verfürth
Uedem (GER)
1:03:09
1:02:33
118
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
1:03:09
1:02:48
119
R Huisman
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:10
1:02:59
120
Robert van Ackooy
De Liemers
1:03:13
1:02:52
121
Hein du Plessis
's-Heerenberg
1:03:14
1:02:53
122
Marc van Gelder
Arena
1:03:15
1:03:07
123
Roelf Eding
Doetinchem
1:03:20
1:02:29
124
Hans Spaans
Arnhem
1:03:25
1:02:30
125
Gerard R Klifman
Pijnenburg
1:03:29
1:03:09
126
Harry Derksen
Didam
1:03:29
1:03:04
127
Geert Aalbers
Angeren
1:03:32
1:02:52
128
Geert Kuppens
Didam
1:03:34
1:03:26
129
Paul Nijenhuis
Andelst
1:03:36
1:03:18
130
Rene Thus
De Liemers
1:03:42
1:02:57
131
Henk Nijhuis
Cifla
1:03:52
1:03:14
132
Gerard Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
1:03:56
1:02:51
133
Herman Fransen
Atletico '73
1:03:59
1:03:20
134
Ben Snelting
Argo
1:04:13
1:04:01
135
Theo Weijers
Ooij
1:04:14
1:03:32
136
Gerard Heijnst
Atletico '73
1:04:14
1:04:09
137
Jan van Boekel;
Climax
1:04:14
1:03:53
138
Herbert Memelink
Argo
1:04:17
1:03:51
139
Hans J van Santen
Velp Gld
1:04:19
1:03:38
140
Jan Meijerink
Argo
1:04:22
1:03:55
141
Ben Wassenaar
Argo
1:04:22
1:03:53
142
Gertie Harleman
Cifla
1:04:22
1:04:07
143
Rene van Oossanen
Atletico '73
1:04:22
1:03:59
144
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
1:04:28
1:04:02
145
Henk van Zantvoort
Ulft
1:04:28
1:03:31
146
Jonnie Wissing
Atletico '73
1:04:31
1:04:11
147
Heinrich Hoffmann
Goch (GER)
1:04:36
1:03:55
148
Wim Rijkers
Gemert
1:04:38
1:04:24
149
Jos te Bogt
Bemmel
1:04:38
1:03:46
150
Hans Speelman
De Liemers
1:04:49
1:04:24
151
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
1:04:50
1:04:03
152
Piket N
Olympia Eindhoven
1:04:50
1:04:13
153
Ton de Wilde
Doesburg
1:04:51
1:04:02
154
Wim Jansen
Atletico '73
1:04:52
1:04:29
155
Hans Eerens
Hellas
1:04:52
1:04:31
156
Michel Putzolu
Renkum
1:04:53
1:04:13
157
Willy Weijers
Argo
1:04:54
1:04:28
158
Marc Diepenbroek
De Liemers
1:04:55
1:03:35
159
Henk Offenberg
LAAC Twente
1:05:03
1:03:53
160
Freek Kupers
's-Heerenberg
1:05:06
1:04:35
161
Gerrit Visser
Groesbeek
1:05:08
1:05:08
162
Henk Kersten
Groesbeek
1:05:08
1:05:01
163
Joop Abbink
Lichtenvoorde
1:05:09
1:03:52
164
Henk Berg
Arnhem
1:05:15
1:04:41
165
Jurgen Bierdrager
Doesburg
1:05:16
1:04:48
166
Martin de Vor
GAC Hilversum
1:05:18
1:04:38
167
Elfrink Willem
Loopservice Nederlan
1:05:22
1:04:36
168
Manfred Fischer
Kevelaer (GER)
1:05:23
1:04:18
169
John van Ampting
Zeddam
1:05:24
1:05:10
170
Wim Simmelink
De Komeet
1:05:27
1:04:54
171
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
1:05:28
1:04:57
172
Henk Blom
Cifla
1:05:30
1:04:52
173
Günter Gerold
Kleve (GER)
1:05:33
1:04:38
174
W vd Griendt
Prins Hendrik
1:05:34
1:04:52
175
Willem Hoeksma
Loopservice Nederlan
1:05:36
1:04:19
176
Peter Hooyman
Duiven
1:05:42
1:04:49
177
Matthee Moons
Malden
1:05:43
1:04:30
178
Kees Rietveld
Arnhem
1:05:44
1:04:36
179
Jankees Cappon
VAV
1:05:46
1:05:23
180
Karel Vroegop
Ressen gem Nijmegen
1:05:47
1:04:55
181
Ron Blom
Arnhem
1:05:48
1:04:41
182
Rob Bakker
Zevenaar
1:05:50
1:05:07
183
Hans Jurgen Lox
Goch (GER)
1:05:50
1:05:10
184
Arjen Derks
Westervoort
1:05:52
1:05:05
185
Michael Buil
Kleve (GER)
1:05:53
1:05:33
186
Henk Willemsen
Keijenborg
1:05:55
1:05:12
187
Felix Debets
GAC Hilversum
1:05:58
1:04:35
188
Toon Masselink
Atletico '73
1:06:04
1:05:24
189
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
1:06:06
1:05:40
190
Rik de Groot
Typhoon
1:06:08
1:04:59
191
Harry Jansen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:06:09
1:05:52
192
Wim Steintjes
Argo
1:06:11
1:05:36
193
Fred Menkveld
Maarssen
1:06:11
1:05:28
194
Peter van Vossen
Arena
1:06:12
1:05:21
195
Andre van IJzendoorn
Tiel
1:06:15
1:05:37
196
Ago Randewijk
Pallas '67
1:06:16
1:05:02
197
Johny Engels
GAC Gemert
1:06:21
1:04:45
198
Ruud Kremer
Ede Gld
1:06:24
1:04:59
199
Charles Wiellersen
De Komeet
1:06:24
1:05:38
200
Th Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
1:06:28
1:05:56
201
Henk Wesselink
De Liemers
1:06:30
1:06:08
202
Arno Sanders
Fortuna '67
1:06:30
1:06:09
203
Andreas Horscht
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:06:38
1:06:16
204
Frans Ewes
Zevenaar
1:06:48
1:05:03
205
Leo Vereschild
Arnhem
1:06:51
1:06:04
206
J Steg
De Cloese
1:06:54
1:06:36
207
Ivo Hoek
Westendorp
1:06:54
1:06:12
208
Klaus-Gerhard Gertzen
Kleve (GER)
1:06:56
1:05:51
209
Rob Bruinsma
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:56
1:06:46
210
Dieter Tersluisen
Emmerich (GER)
1:06:58
1:06:28
211
Gerrie Berendsen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:06:58
1:06:11
212
Johan Bergsma
Huissen
1:07:02
1:05:44
213
Henk Lammers
AVA '70
1:07:04
1:06:44
214
Ronald van Riesen
Doetinchem
1:07:06
1:06:12
215
Kees Versprille
Lionitas
1:07:07
1:06:43
216
Gordon Abraham
Ciko '66
1:07:09
1:06:21
217
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
1:07:10
1:05:42
218
Wim Rensink
AVA '70
1:07:12
1:06:38
219
Ronald van Beek
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:07:15
1:06:27
220
Theo van Hoek
Apeldoorn
1:07:17
1:06:06
221
Ton Gorissen
Pallas '67
1:07:19
1:06:06
222
Tonny van Kouwen
Tolkamer
1:07:19
1:06:24
223
Paul Kasbergen
Lith
1:07:24
1:06:26
224
Egbert Schretten
Nijmegen
1:07:25
1:06:18
225
Charl Laumen
Arnhem
1:07:29
1:06:42
226
Erik van Zwam
Horssen
1:07:29
1:06:48
227
Henk Boerstal
Didam
1:07:31
1:06:05
228
Nico van Loon
Cifla
1:07:35
1:07:05
229
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
1:07:37
1:06:46
230
Geert-Jan van Holten
Oss
1:07:42
1:06:44
231
Gerry Schuurman
Didam
1:07:42
1:07:34
232
Paul Kemp
Groessen
1:07:45
1:06:04
233
Marcel Rensen
Terborg
1:07:46
1:07:11
234
Fred Jansen
GAC Hilversum
1:07:47
1:07:09
235
Guido Hooimans
Wageningen
1:07:48
1:05:33
236
Pierre van Gogh
Asten
1:07:50
1:05:55
237
Wim Berentsen
Arnhem
1:07:51
1:06:32
238
Servaas Vleeshouwer
Nijmegen
1:07:53
1:06:06
239
Sjonnie Schwartz
Atletico '73
1:08:05
1:07:20
240
Theo Sessink
Zevenaar
1:08:06
1:07:07
241
Jos Balduk
Lobith
1:08:12
1:07:49
242
Willem Nijenhuis
Oosterbeek
1:08:14
1:07:09
243
Lau Bisselink
Zeddam
1:08:17
1:08:01
244
Hans Heuvels
Atletico '73
1:08:19
1:07:57
245
Ab Kok
Apeldoorn
1:08:23
1:06:15
246
Gert Hobbelt
Argo
1:08:27
1:07:48
247
Manfred Beyerink
Kleve (GER)
1:08:28
1:07:29
248
Cor Verhoeven
Typhoon
1:08:29
1:06:17
249
Hans van Huet
Duiven
1:08:36
1:07:26
250
Jaap Banga
Pheidippides
1:08:43
1:07:57
251
Sjaak Hoogendoorn
Atletico '73
1:08:44
1:07:47
252
J Nederstigt
Etten Gld
1:08:46
1:07:32
253
Henri Polman
Lichtenvoorde
1:08:49
1:05:48
254
Hans Derksen
's-Heerenberg
1:08:50
1:07:47
255
Hemmie Janssen
Duiven
1:08:51
1:07:55
256
Ed Meijer
Triathlon
1:08:54
1:08:12
257
Jan Vilier
Herveld
1:08:54
1:08:07
258
Ralph Sachs
Kevelaer
1:08:56
1:07:50
259
Wim van Ee
Barneveld
1:08:56
1:07:51
260
Hans Legebeke
Argo
1:09:00
1:07:35
261
Arnold Dammers
Hanzesport
1:09:02
1:08:08
262
Wessel Walles
Loopgroep Beilen
1:09:06
1:07:41
263
Jurgen Fischer
Hasselt
1:09:12
1:08:32
264
Henk Kolstee
Huissen
1:09:12
1:08:11
265
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
1:09:15
1:08:10
266
Hans de Vrught
Zeddam
1:09:16
1:08:19
267
Tonnie Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
1:09:18
1:08:42
268
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
1:09:20
1:08:06
269
Tonnie Rouwhorst
Lichtenvoorde
1:09:20
1:07:49
270
Henk Lubberdink
Argo
1:09:30
1:08:28
271
Jos Jansen
Doetinchem
1:09:32
1:08:01
272
Jack Thijssen
Arnhem
1:09:33
1:08:52
273
Henri Ritzer
Atverni
1:09:35
1:08:00
274
Frank Cuijpers
Zeddam
1:09:36
1:08:40
275
Frans van Huizen
Velp Gld
1:09:37
1:08:20
276
Rob vd Heuvel
Elst Gld
1:09:45
1:08:05
277
Ferry Timmerman
Loopservice Nederlan
1:09:47
1:08:57
278
Jan Roffelsen
Megen
1:09:48
1:08:50
279
Gerard Borkus
Argo
1:09:49
1:08:56
280
Henk Visser
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:58
1:08:43
281
Titus Olthof
TION
1:09:59
1:08:27
282
Evert Jan Westervelt
Aalten
1:10:00
1:08:55
283
Aloys te Brake
Groenlo
1:10:04
1:09:24
284
Geert Bos
Elst Gld
1:10:07
1:09:20
285
Fred vd Buijs
Duiven
1:10:09
1:07:20
286
Huijbert van Eck
Heusden gem Heusden
1:10:11
1:09:23
287
Rinus Langwerden
Vorden
1:10:15
1:09:18
288
Holger Hamann
Emmerich (GER)
1:10:20
1:09:38
289
Nico de Leeuw
Arnhem
1:10:20
1:08:57
290
Rob Vister
De Liemers
1:10:21
1:08:56
291
Ruud Kok
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:10:22
1:09:28
292
Bert Rebergen
De Liemers
1:10:24
1:08:58
293
Klaas Kirchhoff
Loopservice Nederlan
1:10:25
1:09:05
294
Benno Huntink
Argo
1:10:33
1:09:06
295
Frank Schreur
Amersfoort
1:10:37
1:09:27
296
Gerrit van der Linde
Deventer
1:10:43
1:08:57
297
Peter de Groot
De Liemers
1:10:43
1:09:56
298
Roel Leeuwis
Giessenburg
1:10:44
1:08:33
299
Peter Berendsen
Ulft
1:10:44
1:09:41
300
Ruud Klarenbeek
Olst
1:10:45
1:09:55
301
Johan van Herpen
Geffen
1:10:46
1:09:29
302
Theo van de Stegge
Raalte
1:10:48
1:09:57
303
Ger van Hattum
Argo
1:10:50
1:09:48
304
Siward Buis
Amsterdam
1:10:50
1:09:44
305
Sietse Abels
De Liemers
1:10:51
1:09:31
306
Jos Marikssink
's-Heerenberg
1:10:55
1:08:54
307
Wander Bod
Stokkum
1:10:56
1:09:31
308
Peter Smits
Stokkum
1:11:07
1:10:22
309
Willie van Doorn
Oss '78
1:11:12
1:09:33
310
Jan Willem Bruil
Velp Gld
1:11:14
1:10:03
311
Henri van Aalst
Silvolde
1:11:14
1:10:16
312
Peter Verwoolde
Ugchelen
1:11:14
1:08:40
313
Guus van Enckevort
Venray Regio
1:11:20
1:09:37
314
Kees Heil
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:11:22
1:08:39
315
Peter van Campenhout
Wageningen
1:11:25
1:09:29
316
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
1:11:26
1:10:38
317
Leo Salemink
Nijmegen
1:11:27
1:09:39
318
Alfred Frentz
Huissen
1:11:32
1:10:29
319
Joost van Berkel
Utrecht
1:11:33
1:08:47
320
Ferdi de Vries
Aalten
1:11:38
1:10:32
321
Han van Amersfoort
Doetinchem
1:11:42
1:11:18
322
John Bosman
Argo
1:11:47
1:10:19
323
Piet Buitendijk
AV Nijmegen
1:11:51
1:10:43
324
Ger Kilkens
Wijchen
1:11:53
1:11:38
325
E Punt
Archeus
1:11:53
1:11:20
326
Vincent Bomers
Groenlo
1:11:55
1:11:12
327
Henk Wanders
Didam
1:11:58
1:11:21
328
Joop Bosma
Apeldoorn
1:12:00
1:11:33
329
Nico Berghmans
Climax
1:12:01
1:11:39
330
Herman van Deutekom
Dieren
1:12:04
1:11:38
331
Hans Krettek
Kevelaer (GER)
1:12:10
1:11:05
332
Rob Looijestijn
Doetinchem
1:12:14
1:11:10
333
René van Tilburg
Arnhem
1:12:21
1:11:12
334
Alex Lambregts
Breda
1:12:22
1:10:49
335
Frans Arends
Huissen
1:12:34
1:11:09
336
Marcel Kemper
Haag Atletiek
1:12:38
1:12:18
337
Kees Krechting
Westervoort
1:12:48
1:10:15
338
Robin ter Beest
's-Heerenberg
1:12:54
1:11:52
339
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:12:57
1:10:53
340
Ralf Goores
Emmerich (GER)
1:13:00
1:12:24
341
Elo Swinkels
Valburg
1:13:04
1:11:46
342
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
1:13:08
1:12:24
343
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
1:13:08
1:13:00
344
Wim Geurink
Eerbeek
1:13:13
1:12:29
345
Pieter Zonderwijk
Velp Gld
1:13:14
1:12:02
346
Ton Vissers
GAC Gemert
1:13:16
1:11:38
347
Groot Kormelink
Hanzesport
1:13:27
1:11:36
348
Jo Westerveld
Ruurlo
1:13:35
1:12:04
349
Rene van Schendel
Oss '78
1:13:38
1:12:10
350
Jan-Maarten Hamaker
Loopservice Nederlan
1:13:40
1:11:26
351
Hennie Wassink
LVG
1:13:44
1:11:44
352
Wim ter Horst
LVG
1:13:44
1:11:44
353
Marcel Meijer
Duiven
1:13:46
1:11:36
354
Ronald van der Zanden
Rotterdam
1:13:53
1:12:27
355
Henk Bodde
Delft
1:13:54
1:12:28
356
Henk Neijenhuis
Huissen
1:14:00
1:12:34
357
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
1:14:05
1:12:33
358
Jürgen Schmidt
Eschweiler (GER)
1:14:07
1:12:24
359
Theo Gudden
Doetinchem
1:14:07
1:12:01
360
Eric Hulman
Heeten
1:14:07
1:12:07
361
Hans van Aalst
Sinderen gem Gendrin
1:14:11
1:13:12
362
Gerrit van Dijk
Arnhem
1:14:11
1:13:23
363
Menno van Langen
Beuningen Gld
1:14:11
1:13:01
364
Henk Weerkamp
Argo
1:14:13
1:12:41
365
Raoul Lammerts van Bue
Huissen
1:14:13
1:12:45
366
Henk van Ballegooy
Oss '78
1:14:15
1:12:57
367
Peter Verwey
Nijmegen
1:14:19
1:11:44
368
Peter van Gemert
Arnhem
1:14:30
1:11:41
369
Gerard van den Berg
Olympus '70
1:14:42
1:13:19
370
Aad Koeleman
Doetinchem
1:14:43
1:13:04
371
Ronald Leijzer
Atletico '73
1:14:54
1:13:52
372
GertJan Hoornenberg
Doetinchem
1:14:54
1:13:00
373
Gijs Roseboom
Pallas '67
1:14:56
1:12:42
374
Cees Goossens
Olympus '70
1:14:57
1:13:34
375
Francis Goes
Pheidippides
1:15:02
1:13:13
376
Henk Kirchhoff
Duiven
1:15:07
1:13:47
377
Frans Disveld
Argo
1:15:09
1:12:28
378
Karl-Josef Trappe
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:15:11
1:13:25
379
Hans Somsen
Aalten
1:15:11
1:13:15
380
Albert Broekhoff
Daventria
1:15:12
1:13:28
381
Martin Hoeksema
LAAC Twente
1:15:13
1:13:22
382
Bennie Momberg
Vorden
1:15:19
1:13:50
383
William Swaters
Babberich
1:15:23
1:13:50
384
Ronald Rosendaal
's-Heerenberg
1:15:30
1:14:28
385
Ton van Kerkhof
Haalderen
1:15:33
1:13:42
386
Bennie ten Brinke
ASV
1:15:36
1:13:37
387
Wim Kweldam
Aalten
1:15:39
1:13:43
388
Albert Berenpas
Argo
1:15:41
1:14:45
389
Gerard Molleman
Nijmegen
1:15:44
1:13:45
390
Marnix Schippers
AV Holten
1:15:45
1:15:01
391
Theo Heebing
Groessen
1:15:47
1:13:40
392
Martin Duking
Atletico '73
1:15:47
1:14:26
393
Marco van Roosmalen
Amersfoort
1:15:52
1:14:09
394
Herman ter Vrugt
Velp Gld
1:15:54
1:13:21
395
Hans Imhoff
OSS-VOLO
1:15:54
1:14:31
396
Johan van Dijk
Malden
1:15:57
1:14:23
397
Jan Geertsen
Cuijk
1:16:03
1:14:15
398
Peter van der Tol
LAAC Twente
1:16:04
1:14:33
399
Herman Albrecht
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:16:12
1:14:33
400
Maarten Leijzer
Etten Gld
1:16:12
1:14:17
401
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
1:16:14
1:13:57
402
Hennie Franken
Beek gem Bergh
1:16:23
1:14:51
403
Henk Kluver
Almere
1:16:32
1:14:22
404
H Hoffmann
Goch (GER)
1:16:34
1:13:48
405
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:36
1:15:29
406
Sjors Gieselaar
Nijmegen
1:16:41
1:14:36
407
Koos Kool
Amersfoort
1:16:43
1:15:00
408
Gerard Taks
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:16:45
1:16:19
409
Nico Casant
OSS-VOLO
1:16:48
1:15:26
410
Gerard Luijmes
Wijhe
1:16:55
1:15:07
411
Joop Matulessya
Westervoort
1:17:04
1:15:33
412
Raymond Pattinaja
Doetinchem
1:17:04
1:14:59
413
Harke Cleveringa
Doorwerth
1:17:11
1:14:55
414
Norbert Billion
Kevelaer (GER)
1:17:27
1:16:21
415
Cees Jansen
Arnhem
1:17:44
1:15:45
416
H van Dijk
Doorwerth
1:17:50
1:15:58
417
Franklin Mijhijmer
Nijmegen
1:17:53
1:15:41
418
Frans Pere
Pheidippides
1:17:56
1:16:02
419
Jan Gerritsen
Vorden
1:18:02
1:15:58
420
Johan Buitendam
Amsterdam
1:18:02
1:15:05
421
Sven Janssen
Wijchen
1:18:08
1:16:41
422
Willem Wassink
Argo
1:18:13
1:17:35
423
Alex Gudden
Doetinchem
1:18:15
1:16:08
424
Hans van der Holst
LVG
1:18:16
1:16:33
425
Wim Veldhuis
Hanzesport
1:18:20
1:15:35
426
Hans Marinus
Amersfoort
1:18:21
1:16:23
427
Wim Opmeer
Amersfoort
1:18:21
1:16:24
428
Frank Konings
's-Heerenberg
1:18:24
1:17:56
429
Hermans Voortman
Almelo
1:18:30
1:16:40
430
Ronald Peter
Wuppertal (GER)
1:18:38
1:17:34
431
Rudie Rutjes
Silvolde
1:18:44
1:17:31
432
Bob Doornweerd
ASV
1:18:48
1:16:48
433
Henk Moll
Huizen
1:18:48
1:16:39
434
Rob Abbing
Doetinchem
1:18:48
1:16:37
435
Rob Freriks
Argo
1:18:50
1:16:09
436
Bert Schutter
Beuningen Gld
1:18:51
1:17:43
437
Ton Dofferhoff
Ewijk
1:18:56
1:17:30
438
Bert Hageman
Daventria
1:19:01
1:16:59
439
Johan Hekkenberg
Aalten
1:19:05
1:16:28
440
Harry Schrijver
Lemelerveld
1:19:10
1:17:36
441
Berend van der Meijden
VAV
1:19:12
1:16:43
442
Gerry Natrop
Ulft
1:19:17
1:17:37
443
Eric Wippert
Nijverdal
1:19:21
1:19:07
444
Theo Meijer
Ulft
1:19:22
1:18:53
445
Lex Siedsma
Ciko '66
1:19:29
1:17:23
446
G Ronk
Hanzesport
1:19:29
1:17:17
447
Hans Huntelaar
Hummelo
1:19:48
1:17:11
448
Paul van der Heijden
Arnhem
1:19:48
1:17:32
449
Harrie Jansen
Atletico '73
1:19:50
1:17:41
450
Ronald Franken
Beek gem Bergh
1:19:52
1:18:17
451
Bert van Eijk
AV Holten
1:19:53
1:18:17
452
Harry de Vries
Oosterbeek
1:19:57
1:17:56
453
Dick Hogeweg
Arnhem
1:20:08
1:18:32
454
Ronald Lenting
Didam
1:20:09
1:17:21
455
Ralf Piepers
Wageningen
1:20:10
1:17:55
456
Evert Jan Bloemen
Argo
1:20:18
1:17:40
457
Jan Tiecken
Dieren
1:20:18
1:17:40
458
Hans Marsman
Dieren
1:20:23
1:18:15
459
Hartmut Olschok
Emmerich (GER)
1:20:24
1:18:55
460
Gerard Weck
Harderwijk
1:20:26
1:17:57
461
Frans Slutter
LVG
1:20:28
1:18:04
462
Piet Ruigrok
Olympus '70
1:20:29
1:17:48
463
Richard Braam
Kilder
1:20:32
1:18:38
464
Willem Verploegen
Ewijk
1:20:38
1:19:11
465
Henk Reinbergen
Doetinchem
1:20:41
1:18:15
466
Wilfried Hendriksen
Duiven
1:20:54
1:19:44
467
Hans Piojnenburg
Arnhem
1:20:59
1:18:01
468
Eric Roos
Malden
1:21:02
1:18:27
469
Willem Koopman
Driel
1:21:05
1:18:33
470
Rene Janssen
Didam
1:21:10
1:18:47
471
Wybe Lise
Renkum
1:21:17
1:19:03
472
Peter Kersten
Elst Gld
1:21:21
1:19:22
473
Marcel Venus
Gendringen
1:21:22
1:18:59
474
Arjen Brilman
Zwolle
1:21:43
1:19:34
475
Hans de Haan
Phoenix
1:21:56
1:19:32
476
Herman Kieftenbeld
Loopservice Nederlan
1:21:57
1:19:36
477
Jose Veldhuis
Hanzesport
1:21:58
1:19:18
478
Aino Rutten
Goch (GER)
1:21:59
1:21:07
479
Mafred Postma
Elst Gld
1:22:01
1:20:00
480
George Gussekloo
Utrecht
1:22:05
1:19:31
481
Leo Zuurmond
Enspijk
1:22:07
1:20:43
482
Joop Rijnbergen
Atverni
1:22:10
1:20:35
483
Klatt Dieter
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:22:29
1:20:44
484
Helmut Janssen
Kleve (GER)
1:22:34
1:19:47
485
Frits Terwijn
Elst Gld
1:22:38
1:19:44
486
John Bakker
Silvolde
1:22:43
1:19:48
487
John Mölenberg
Gelre
1:22:48
1:19:54
488
Harm Evers
Almere
1:22:49
1:20:22
489
John Meisters
's-Heerenberg
1:23:04
1:21:23
490
Marchel Chevalking
Argo
1:23:13
1:21:01
491
Carlo Schmitz
Doetinchem
1:23:19
1:21:07
492
Harry Geven
's-Heerenberg
1:23:34
1:21:54
493
Henk Gerdsen
Zevenaar
1:23:41
1:21:55
494
Wim ten Dolle
Braamt
1:23:49
1:23:10
495
Goos Knopper
Pijnenburg
1:24:02
1:21:11
496
Janisin Wolfgang
Kleve (GER)
1:24:40
1:22:36
497
Johan Wouda
Arnhem
1:24:43
1:22:53
498
Gerben Hellinga
Leuth
1:24:46
1:22:01
499
Hans Peters
Stokkum
1:25:02
1:22:40
500
Willem Berendsen
Arnhem
1:25:03
1:23:51
501
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:25:13
1:23:04
502
Marcel Bosch
's-Heerenberg
1:25:43
1:24:02
503
Rob van Leeuwen
Emmerich (GER)
1:25:59
1:23:54
504
Alphons Bardoel
Gennep
1:26:00
1:23:37
505
Jan van der Werff
Kilder
1:26:18
1:23:45
506
Piet Hofland
Apeldoorn
1:26:38
1:24:13
507
Jan Hoek
LVG
1:26:52
1:24:47
508
André Aaldering
Didam
1:26:59
1:24:13
509
Arend Uenk
Ede Gld
1:27:01
1:24:59
510
John Hooker
Nijmegen
1:27:15
1:24:30
511
Leon Ruesen
Duiven
1:27:48
1:24:57
512
Van Schaijk
Nijmegen
1:28:03
1:26:33
513
Geert-jan Mathijssen
Arnhem
1:28:08
1:25:18
514
Ben Elfring
's-Heerenberg
1:28:23
1:26:25
515
Piet Thijssen
Vlierden
1:28:42
1:26:00
516
Jan Vorwald
Loopservice Nederlan
1:29:04
1:26:13
517
G Duin
Beverwijk
1:29:26
1:27:38
518
Ruurd Dasselaar
's-Heerenberg
1:30:24
1:28:19
519
Peter van Binsbergen
Deil
1:31:05
1:29:43
520
Antoine Ross
Babberich
1:31:14
1:28:47
521
Jos Gebbinck
Loopservice Nederlan
1:32:01
1:29:06
522
Guus van Griensven
Deurne
1:32:28
1:29:46
523
Rene Bouwhuis
Arnhem
1:33:10
1:31:11
524
A Ribbink-v Weij
Dieren
1:36:12
1:33:26
525
Piet Braam
Etten Gld
1:36:19
1:33:55
526
Elke Schmidt
Eschweiler (GER)
1:39:26
1:36:37
527
Willem Kip
Duiven
1:42:36
1:40:03
M50, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Smit
Veluwe
54:08
54:04
2
Bert Streumer
Hellas
54:23
54:19
3
Winus Trip
Argo
55:48
55:47
4
C van Zeevenhoven
Arnhem
56:55
56:50
5
Enno Posthuma
Doetinchem
57:46
57:39
6
Jos Beijer
Gelre
58:02
57:57
7
Ab Huntink
Ulft
58:05
57:44
8
Ricardo Pengel
Cifla
58:34
58:28
9
Henk van der Meijde
Loopgroep PK
59:03
58:45
10
Ton de Haan
Loopgroep Rosmalen
59:04
58:54
11
Henny Roodhorst
Cifla
59:07
58:59
12
Ton Overeem
Veteranen Nederland
59:11
59:02
13
Tiny van der Wielen
Prins Hendrik
59:18
59:01
14
Peter Giesberts
Mook
59:35
59:16
15
Piet van den Oever
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:00:09
59:38
16
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:00:12
1:00:03
17
Joop Kuppens
Atletics Nijverdal
1:00:33
1:00:25
18
Henk Loeters
De Liemers
1:00:39
1:00:34
19
Ad Tissen
AV Nijmegen
1:00:47
1:00:41
20
Louk Gerritsen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:00:55
1:00:44
21
Simon Pols
Startbaan
1:00:59
1:00:59
22
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
1:01:02
1:00:56
23
Eugene Schijvens
Renkum
1:01:56
1:01:17
24
Henk Klaassen
Groesbeek
1:01:57
1:01:32
25
Harrie van Boxtel
Prins Hendrik
1:02:05
1:01:34
26
Wiebe Cnossen
Atletico '73
1:02:20
1:02:02
27
Hans Kleynen
Nijmegen
1:02:22
1:01:40
28
Frans van de Leemput
Oss '78
1:02:24
1:01:58
29
Nico Valente
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:02:27
1:01:54
30
Chris Driessen
GAC Hilversum
1:02:30
1:02:16
31
Toon Heijmans
Loopgroep PK
1:02:32
1:01:50
32
H Dickhout
Cifla
1:02:52
1:02:22
33
Theo Veenhuis
Cifla
1:02:57
1:02:21
34
Joop Looman
De Liemers
1:03:30
1:03:24
35
W de Vos
Ciko '66
1:03:36
1:03:20
36
Paul Knuvers
LVG
1:03:44
1:03:08
37
Laus Bosman
GAC Hilversum
1:03:49
1:03:34
38
Arthur Ernst
Atletico '73
1:03:50
1:03:29
39
Ton van Nistelrooy
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:04:07
1:03:56
40
Gerrit Reynders
Olympia Eindhoven
1:04:12
1:03:40
41
Jan vd Blom
Argo
1:04:21
1:03:53
42
Bertus Wind
Argo
1:04:22
1:03:51
43
Wim Berendsen
Didam
1:04:25
1:04:17
44
Gerd Aengenheister
Kranenburg (GER)
1:04:35
1:03:48
45
Fredi Pellen
Kranenburg (GER)
1:04:43
1:03:54
46
Ben Tabor
Zevenaar
1:04:53
1:04:10
47
Kaul-Heinz Scholten
Kevelaer (GER)
1:04:54
1:04:34
48
Ruud van Zon
RRZ
1:05:13
1:04:39
49
Warner de Boer
Cifla
1:05:20
1:04:50
50
Gerard Notenboom
PSV
1:05:28
1:05:09
51
Johan van Dam
Ciko '66
1:05:34
1:05:15
52
Ron Eveleens
Veenendaal
1:05:37
1:05:15
53
Ab Weiermans
Arnhem
1:05:44
1:04:53
54
Martien Foppen
Loopgroep PK
1:05:45
1:05:19
55
Richard Koster
LVG
1:05:46
1:05:08
56
Martin Toonen
De Komeet
1:06:05
1:04:53
57
Willy Heymen
Tolkamer
1:06:21
1:05:32
58
Jos Austen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:06:25
1:06:06
59
Theo Bleumer
Kilder
1:06:26
1:05:44
60
Hans Beltman
Dieren
1:06:33
1:06:16
61
Wim Seegers
Doetinchem
1:06:49
1:06:08
62
Bert Bom
Wageningen
1:06:58
1:05:05
63
Robert Portengen
Heteren
1:07:01
1:05:44
64
Alois Hesselink
Argo
1:07:41
1:07:26
65
Hendrik Wijers
Ciko '66
1:07:41
1:06:53
66
Piet Timmerman
Start '78
1:07:48
1:06:57
67
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1:07:49
1:06:56
68
Jouet Jansen
goch (GER)
1:07:50
1:06:16
69
Sjef Notenboom
Arnhem
1:07:53
1:06:58
70
Steven Horsman
Hanzesport
1:07:54
1:07:09
71
Piet Oostendorp
Astylos
1:07:55
1:07:17
72
Arie Mulderij
Ruurlo
1:08:03
1:07:03
73
Ger Lingen
Nijmegen
1:08:04
1:07:21
74
Teun Holdijk
Veluwe
1:08:05
1:07:05
75
Rob Jansen
Duiven
1:08:18
1:07:45
76
J Eekelder
Zieuwent
1:08:20
1:08:03
77
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
1:08:26
1:07:20
78
Wim Overkamp
Heino
1:08:28
1:07:26
79
Pieter Cramer
De Liemers
1:08:32
1:07:09
80
Cyril Seesing
De Liemers
1:08:46
1:07:58
81
Jan Notten
Atletico '73
1:08:55
1:08:09
82
Frans Mullink
Kilder
1:09:05
1:08:21
83
Johannes Klos
Loopservice Nederlan
1:09:12
1:09:02
84
Marius Derde
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:09:22
1:07:43
85
Henk Reuvers
Duiven
1:09:24
1:08:14
86
Jan Kloppenburg
Prins Hendrik
1:09:24
1:08:39
87
Willem van Roekel
Arnhem
1:09:39
1:08:33
88
F van Driel
OSM '75
1:09:44
1:09:23
89
Gerrit van Hoof
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:09:46
1:08:56
90
Jos Palm
Arnhem
1:09:50
1:07:27
91
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1:09:50
1:08:10
92
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1:09:52
1:08:13
93
Willie Jansen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:09:57
1:09:38
94
Pieter Meulendijks
Duiven
1:09:59
1:09:24
95
Theo Dillissen
Pallas '67
1:09:59
1:08:44
96
Gert Steintjes
Argo
1:10:01
1:09:28
97
Henk Steintjes
Vorden
1:10:02
1:09:28
98
Theo Sessing
Molenhoek Lb
1:10:03
1:09:41
99
Knoop
Lobith
1:10:09
1:09:03
100
Frits van Helsdingen
OSS-VOLO
1:10:23
1:09:00
101
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:10:29
1:10:05
102
Willem Diesveld
Ciko '66
1:10:39
1:09:41
103
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:10:40
1:09:03
104
Wout Duinmaijer
OSS-VOLO
1:10:47
1:09:27
105
Henk Momberg
Argo
1:10:58
1:09:56
106
Aloys Dieker
Gaanderen
1:11:01
1:09:23
107
Nico Kooij
Duiven
1:11:01
1:10:02
108
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:07
1:10:06
109
Rinus vd Born
STAP
1:11:22
1:10:17
110
B Post
Argo
1:11:25
1:10:18
111
Sjef Bardoel
Oss '78
1:11:30
1:10:02
112
Arend Renkema
Doesburg
1:11:32
1:10:46
113
Jan Wijnen
Pallas '67
1:11:41
1:10:25
114
Gerard van Laarhoven
Renkum
1:11:43
1:10:23
115
Ge Beekman
Spijk Gld
1:11:55
1:11:06
116
Jo Hobert
Atletics Nijverdal
1:11:56
1:11:43
117
Ton Lijftogt
Ruurlo
1:11:59
1:10:36
118
Jan Vos
GAC Gemert
1:12:08
1:11:10
119
Eric de Vries
Daventria
1:12:33
1:11:16
120
Bart van Mourik
Gelre
1:12:49
1:12:24
121
Bert Veltman
Argo
1:12:54
1:12:21
122
Ton Guelen
Prins Hendrik
1:12:55
1:12:34
123
J Egging
Loopservice Nederlan
1:12:59
1:10:56
124
Jan Willemsen
Didam
1:13:00
1:12:18
125
Eddy te Loo
Archeus
1:13:03
1:12:22
126
Jan Boxebeld
Lemelerveld
1:13:15
1:11:46
127
Gerard Gunsing
Atletico '73
1:13:22
1:12:33
128
Simon Mansland
Climax
1:13:23
1:11:07
129
Willem Adelink
Atverni
1:13:32
1:11:23
130
Jan Timmner
Loopgroep PK
1:13:40
1:12:46
131
Arie van Braak
Atletico '73
1:13:43
1:12:23
132
Gert de Fluiter
Elst Gld
1:13:52
1:11:48
133
Harry van den Berg
Elst Gld
1:13:59
1:11:55
134
Jacob Mooij
Zuidwal
1:14:02
1:12:18
135
Hennie Koopman
SISU
1:14:09
1:13:09
136
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
1:14:10
1:12:20
137
Gerard van der Vlies
Doesburg
1:14:13
1:11:55
138
Klaas Kooy
Rheden
1:14:21
1:12:17
139
Fred Weinreder
SISU
1:14:37
1:13:37
140
J Engelen
Kilder
1:14:40
1:13:12
141
Heinz Seitz
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:14:43
1:12:50
142
Hans Staring
Almere
1:14:47
1:13:39
143
Will Modderkolk
Climax
1:14:48
1:12:31
144
Sjef Hogenes
Kombijsport
1:14:49
1:13:46
145
Henk Bouwmeester
Zevenaar
1:14:49
1:12:32
146
Jos Hoogerhoud
Prins Hendrik
1:14:50
1:14:05
147
Bert Jansen
OSM '75
1:14:53
1:13:50
148
Anne Kaldenberg
Typhoon
1:15:01
1:13:45
149
Paul Nauta
AV Nijmegen
1:15:09
1:13:49
150
Peter IJff
Doesburg
1:15:10
1:12:52
151
Hans Hoffs
Loopservice Nederlan
1:15:15
1:14:03
152
Ruud Ambags
Pijnenburg
1:15:23
1:14:24
153
Hein Weijers
AV Wijchen
1:15:25
1:14:10
154
Frans vd Kroon
GAC Hilversum
1:15:28
1:14:58
155
Joachim Linssen
Zutphen
1:15:29
1:13:22
156
Kees de Kok
Olympia Eindhoven
1:15:30
1:12:49
157
David Crinnion
GAC Hilversum
1:15:31
1:14:04
158
Henny Gerritsen
Argo
1:15:33
1:14:53
159
Gerard Wolbrink
Beek gem Bergh
1:15:39
1:13:31
160
Eddie Grotenhuis
Ruurlo
1:15:42
1:14:19
161
Gerard Kuipers
Duiven
1:15:43
1:13:13
162
Jan Eikelenboom
Olympus '70
1:15:49
1:13:09
163
J Grondman
Didam
1:15:50
1:13:11
164
Sjaak Willemsen
Gelre
1:15:51
1:14:17
165
Maarten Harteveld
Argo
1:15:56
1:15:47
166
Theo Aalders
Didam
1:15:57
1:14:13
167
Jaap van den Heuvel
Warnsveld
1:16:09
1:14:49
168
Andre Miedema
Nijmegen
1:16:14
1:14:24
169
Gezinus Smeenge
Borger
1:16:16
1:14:53
170
Henny Stoffelen
Nunspeet
1:16:17
1:15:00
171
Wim van Leeuwen
Zevenaar
1:16:17
1:13:59
172
Rien Walk
Grave
1:16:28
1:15:12
173
Gerard Beltman
Velp Gld
1:16:32
1:15:02
174
Hennie Roelofsen
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:36
1:15:29
175
Harrie Duking
Ulft
1:16:38
1:15:53
176
Gerard Bergevoet
AV Nijmegen
1:16:42
1:15:21
177
Ton Jansen
Argo
1:16:44
1:16:35
178
Anton Zaalmink
Argo
1:16:53
1:14:14
179
A Peek
Zevenaar
1:16:53
1:14:42
180
Ger van Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
1:17:01
1:15:22
181
Marcel Hoonderd
Dordrecht
1:17:08
1:14:24
182
J P Wepster
Arnhem
1:17:09
1:16:23
183
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
1:17:12
1:14:28
184
Marinus Baltus
AV Holten
1:17:13
1:16:14
185
Bennie de Wit
Loopservice Nederlan
1:17:28
1:16:03
186
André Lanke
Didam
1:17:29
1:15:54
187
Jan Talmon
Loopservice Nederlan
1:17:30
1:14:55
188
Hendrik jacob v Apeldo
Otterlo
1:17:39
1:15:13
189
Henk Steenbruggen
Huissen
1:17:44
1:14:56
190
Wim Heiwegen
Zeddam
1:18:01
1:17:34
191
Hans vd Brugge
De Liemers
1:18:36
1:17:02
192
Peter Startman
Pheidippides
1:18:36
1:16:01
193
Goof Spiekman
Boxmeer
1:18:38
1:17:41
194
André Graven
Gendt
1:18:39
1:16:53
195
Theo Braber
Pallas '67
1:18:41
1:16:25
196
Cor Gieling
Didam
1:18:56
1:17:11
197
Jan Garrit Schut
Groenlo
1:18:58
1:17:36
198
Wim Lokate
Loopservice Nederlan
1:19:05
1:16:45
199
Wim Ties
Borger
1:19:09
1:17:30
200
Henk Dokter
Veteranen Nederland
1:19:13
1:17:58
201
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
1:19:15
1:18:19
202
Theo Ragas
Veenendaal
1:19:17
1:17:36
203
Harry Hazewinkel
Westervoort
1:19:18
1:18:05
204
Ger Grob
Duiven
1:19:20
1:17:00
205
Edo van Leersum
Renkum
1:19:27
1:17:36
206
Charles a Straub
Warnsveld
1:19:32
1:16:53
207
Jef Leloup
Doetinchem
1:19:41
1:17:13
208
Guenter Kautz
Goch (GER)
1:19:45
1:17:08
209
Gerie Startman
Pheidippides
1:19:50
1:17:15
210
Leo Brouwer
Westervoort
1:19:52
1:18:39
211
George Copray
Argo
1:20:01
1:19:01
212
Gerard Dirkse
Amersfoort
1:20:10
1:19:23
213
Nico Evers
Lent
1:20:12
1:19:47
214
Ernst te Velthuis
Vorden
1:20:18
1:19:45
215
Jan Streumer
Vorden
1:20:29
1:17:47
216
Gert-Jan Peters
Nijmegen
1:20:39
1:18:57
217
Nico Spaans
Loopservice Nederlan
1:20:48
1:19:22
218
A T W Deegens
Velp Gld
1:20:52
1:19:55
219
Heinz-Herbert Gärtner
Kevelaer (GER)
1:20:54
1:19:45
220
Jos Gulikers
Veluwe
1:20:56
1:18:45
221
Kees Wijnberg
Argo
1:20:57
1:18:32
222
Joep Schennink
De Liemers
1:21:12
1:18:34
223
Rene Jansen
Oss '78
1:21:20
1:19:14
224
Jan Gelinck
LVG
1:21:21
1:19:16
225
A J de Ruyter
Ciko '66
1:21:21
1:19:39
226
Harrie Stempher
Veteranen Nederland
1:21:22
1:19:44
227
Hans Siemes
De Liemers
1:21:23
1:18:53
228
Wil Kling
Duiven
1:21:51
1:20:50
229
H Gielen
Utrecht
1:21:56
1:19:29
230
Koos Hofs
Bilthoven
1:22:06
1:19:31
231
Titus Tiel Groenestege
Triathlon
1:22:14
1:19:38
232
Hans van der Wees
Tiel
1:22:19
1:19:57
233
Dieter Eberhardt
Goch (GER)
1:22:26
1:19:40
234
Wim Ketelaar
Etten Gld
1:22:29
1:20:34
235
Henk Platenkamp
Argo
1:22:43
1:19:44
236
Henk Berndsen
Hanzesport
1:23:32
1:20:48
237
Jos Bleyenberg
Doetinchem
1:23:33
1:22:37
238
Jan Jansen
Zevenaar
1:23:35
1:21:08
239
Wim Orderlman
LVG
1:23:36
1:21:31
240
Ron Blomsma
Argo
1:23:38
1:22:59
241
Adri DeKort
Rheden
1:23:47
1:20:54
242
Rudolf Koetter
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:24:12
1:21:36
243
Harry Elfrink
Megchelen
1:24:54
1:22:47
244
Ton van Uem
LVG
1:25:02
1:23:31
245
Klaas de Mooij
Velp Gld
1:25:35
1:23:01
246
Piet Karbaat
Zevenbergen
1:25:40
1:22:52
247
Gerard ter Plate
LVG
1:25:56
1:23:24
248
Jan Stokman
Groessen
1:25:59
1:23:16
249
Johannes Kuper
Pannerden
1:26:03
1:23:16
250
Paul Bais
's-Heerenberg
1:26:04
1:23:59
251
Koppert
Olympus '70
1:26:10
1:23:30
252
Bert Brands
Arnhem
1:26:13
1:24:16
253
Bert Vierhout
Apeldoorn
1:26:20
1:23:55
254
Harrie Essing
Hengelo Ov
1:26:31
1:23:54
255
Hans Snijder
Apeldoorn
1:26:56
1:25:19
256
Ben Tessensohn
Amsterdam
1:27:02
1:24:56
257
P Wenting
Ciko '66
1:27:08
1:25:01
258
P Hendriksen
LVG
1:27:13
1:24:30
259
Theo Brul
Haaksbergen
1:27:14
1:24:27
260
Ruud Petrik
Loopservice Nederlan
1:27:20
1:24:38
261
Frits de Reus
Raamsdonksveer
1:27:22
1:24:55
262
Bert ter Brugge
Doetinchem
1:27:31
1:25:42
263
Jan Albert Koetsier
AV Holten
1:28:17
1:26:39
264
Piet Holt
Didam
1:28:30
1:25:38
265
Adrie Guldemond
Pheidippides
1:28:47
1:26:10
266
W Beuting
De Liemers
1:29:10
1:26:59
267
Hans Hilkhuijsen
Deventer
1:29:15
1:27:30
268
Frank Blees
De Steeg
1:29:17
1:26:23
269
Henk du Plessis
's-Heerenberg
1:29:18
1:28:01
270
Jan Willem Albers
Zoetermeer
1:29:26
1:26:43
271
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
1:30:17
1:27:54
272
Anton Wensing
Ulft
1:30:46
1:29:08
273
Aat Hendriksen
Woerden
1:30:47
1:27:57
274
Wolfgang Zuidinga
LVG
1:31:27
1:29:23
275
Loek van der Staak
Rosmalen
1:32:02
1:29:25
276
Arie Reugebrink
Argo
1:35:30
1:34:11
277
R Ribbink
Dieren
1:36:12
1:33:25
278
Donald Pimble
Startbaan
1:36:21
1:35:28
279
Ton de Kuijper
Duiven
1:37:18
1:35:43
280
Hennie van Doorn
Nijmegen
1:37:19
1:34:37
281
C vd Lee
Beuningen Gld
1:37:35
1:35:16
282
Bert Kalf
Ciko '66
1:42:14
1:39:33
283
Ad Rats
's-Heerenberg
1:47:42
1:45:55
M60, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Goudart
De Liemers
56:19
56:17
2
Piet de Haas
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:01:32
1:01:23
3
Ko Elerie
Hanzesport
1:02:25
1:02:14
4
Harrie Timmers
Schaijk
1:03:17
1:02:59
5
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
1:03:35
1:02:44
6
Klaas Molenaar
Velp Gld
1:04:01
1:03:42
7
Leen Klapwijk
Beek gem Bergh
1:05:14
1:05:01
8
Louis van der Hoef
Zevenaar
1:07:18
1:06:26
9
Verfuerth
Kleve (GER)
1:07:57
1:06:51
10
Dirk Nusselder
Argo
1:08:11
1:07:40
11
Janwillem Meurs
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:42
1:09:29
12
Anton van Hal
Doetinchem
1:10:07
1:08:51
13
Bob Groeneweg
Gelre
1:10:27
1:10:01
14
Tinnenbroek Adrianus-G
Bemmel
1:10:52
1:10:36
15
Jan Hofstad
Silvolde
1:12:23
1:11:17
16
Hennie Boselie
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:12:53
1:12:04
17
Jan Paymans
Prins Hendrik
1:13:22
1:12:37
18
John C Dodde
Prins Hendrik
1:13:31
1:12:46
19
Wim Brinks
AV Holten
1:13:34
1:12:34
20
Vinc Sloot
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:51
1:12:13
21
Nico Bonke
De Liemers
1:14:04
1:12:31
22
Theo van de Ven
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:14:17
1:13:52
23
Guus Schmitz
's-Heerenberg
1:14:53
1:14:32
24
Jac van Garderen
De Liemers
1:14:54
1:12:15
25
Gerbrand Karsten
AVA '70
1:15:11
1:14:35
26
Benny
Didam
1:16:33
1:14:23
27
Ger Meydam
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:59
1:16:27
28
Piet Ketelaar
Argo
1:17:12
1:15:04
29
Gerd Gathmann
Emmerich (GER)
1:17:37
1:15:06
30
Jan van der Laan
Vorden
1:18:11
1:15:57
31
Wim Krabbendam
Nijmegen
1:18:34
1:16:24
32
Antoon Schiphorst
Beek gem Bergh
1:19:05
1:17:40
33
Dieter Berend
Ossendrecht (GER)
1:19:20
1:17:34
34
Ad Kuijpers
OSS-VOLO
1:19:40
1:18:16
35
F G Bolder
Didam
1:19:57
1:18:11
36
Tjerk van der Zee
SISU
1:20:46
1:19:46
37
Kees de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:50
1:19:42
38
B Hamming
Arnhem
1:21:01
1:19:15
39
Anton Bloemink
Emmen
1:21:47
1:20:30
40
Bert Kreeft
Tiel
1:22:19
1:19:57
41
K Springeling
Zwolle
1:23:43
1:20:52
42
Jan Streekstra
Climax
1:24:52
1:23:16
43
Wil Donkers
LOGO
1:27:38
1:25:04
44
Jan Loois
STAP
1:28:11
1:26:21
45
Theo van Aalst
Terborg
1:30:10
1:28:24
46
Ko Lorist
LVG
1:31:22
1:29:07
47
A Hendriksen
Brummen
1:32:03
1:29:20
48
Jaap Hoevers
Doetinchem
1:32:33
1:31:08
49
Hans Thuis
Emmerich (GER)
1:35:58
1:33:36
50
Ben van Grieken
Startbaan
1:36:21
1:35:29
51
Jan Kramer
Doetinchem
1:50:20
1:47:56
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Restituta Joseph
Tanzania
51:15
51:15
2
Irma Heeren
Nederland
51:27
51:26
3
Daphne Panhuysen
Nederland
53:11
53:11
4
Miranda Boonstra
Nederland
54:47
54:45
5
Vivian Ruiters
Nederland
55:43
55:42
6
Annemarie Wesssels
NSAV 't Haasje
59:39
59:31
7
Grada Boschker
Duiven
1:02:36
1:02:13
8
Ellis Stolwijk
Hengelo Gld
1:04:28
1:04:08
9
Kirsten Frunt
Prins Hendrik
1:04:37
1:03:55
10
Sandra Spronk
Argo
1:05:09
1:04:45
11
Sabine Winkelmann
LAAC Twente
1:06:35
1:06:10
12
Susan Zweers
Argo
1:06:45
1:06:08
13
Marion van Zoom
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:09:23
1:08:34
14
Marjolijn Steffens
LAAC Twente
1:10:49
1:09:19
15
Ellen Kuijn
Gelre
1:11:50
1:10:50
16
Carry Maathuis
Malden
1:12:44
1:12:11
17
Ursula Sikkens
Loopservice Nederlan
1:12:51
1:11:14
18
Kiem van Gendt
Arnhem
1:12:56
1:11:27
19
Debby van de Berg
Cuijk
1:13:06
1:11:17
20
Grietje Hubers
Tolkamer
1:13:15
1:11:29
21
Marjan Akse
Veenendaal
1:13:49
1:11:25
22
Leonie van Roekel
Utrecht
1:13:59
1:12:50
23
Van der Kleij
Daventria
1:14:03
1:12:55
24
Irene Hetterschijt
De Liemers
1:14:40
1:13:40
25
Gerdie Hoornenbeerg
Zelhem
1:14:54
1:13:00
26
Dasha van Amsterdam
Amsterdam
1:15:10
1:13:17
27
Miranda Ausema
Groningen
1:15:50
1:14:30
28
Mieke Emmen
NSAV 't Haasje
1:16:09
1:14:31
29
Elisabeth Kuster
Utrecht
1:16:34
1:14:28
30
Corinne van der Geest
AAC
1:16:41
1:15:36
31
Diana Linders
Eindhoven
1:17:32
1:16:17
32
Irene de Groot
De Liemers
1:18:09
1:16:51
33
Laetitia Rietveldt
Heelsum
1:18:11
1:17:11
34
Rensina Wieringa
Loopgroep PK
1:19:28
1:17:16
35
Jolanda de Zeeuw
Vorden
1:19:44
1:18:03
36
Brenda Lucius
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:19:54
1:17:57
37
Roelie Schuring
Ciko '66
1:19:56
1:17:57
38
Christel Aalbers
Leiden
1:19:57
1:17:41
39
Ellen van Lent
's-Heerenberg
1:20:25
1:18:28
40
Inge Peeters
's-Heerenberg
1:20:25
1:18:28
41
Marieke Hendrix
Utrecht
1:20:31
1:18:46
42
J de Ruyter
Arnhem
1:20:46
1:19:05
43
Jessica Marieke Mooij
Zuidwal
1:20:53
1:19:09
44
Cindy Geurtzen
Arnhem
1:21:34
1:18:39
45
Linda Dijk
's-Heerenberg
1:21:37
1:19:41
46
Jeanette Huls
AAC
1:21:54
1:20:02
47
Dominique van Dreumel
Arnhem
1:22:04
1:20:37
48
Ingrid Peperkamp
Loopservice Nederlan
1:22:15
1:19:28
49
Marleen Vlaswinkel
Lochem
1:22:54
1:21:09
50
Ann Leungen
Arnhem
1:23:23
1:20:28
51
Mireille Janssen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:24:16
1:21:56
52
Agnes Janszen
Amsterdam
1:24:29
1:21:39
53
Jacolijne Coops
Weesp
1:24:30
1:21:40
54
Barbara Gregoor
's-Heerenberg
1:24:38
1:22:41
55
Suzan Domhof
LVG
1:25:00
1:23:05
56
Nicole Hogenkamp
Beek gem Bergh
1:25:14
1:24:02
57
Annie Groen
Didam
1:25:30
1:24:27
58
Silvija Hollink
Loopservice Nederlan
1:25:40
1:23:27
59
Carla Koster
Pallas '67
1:25:45
1:23:13
60
Anita Withag
Almelo
1:26:42
1:25:03
61
Lida Ritzer
Nieuwegein
1:27:05
1:25:32
62
Anita Filmer
Brummen
1:27:20
1:24:38
63
Riny Kremer
Wanroij
1:28:14
1:26:48
64
Rolien Walstra
Gelre
1:29:18
1:26:24
65
Renske Peters
Nijmegen
1:29:46
1:28:03
66
Moniek Vossebeld
Argo
1:30:08
1:27:20
67
Jolanda Schuurman
Apeldoorn
1:30:11
1:27:46
68
Ingrid van Berkel
Ellecom
1:31:14
1:28:43
69
Annemarie Verhoeven
Argo
1:33:02
1:30:24
70
Nicole van Meerten
Doetinchem
1:33:03
1:30:46
71
Monique van Merrebach
's-Heerenberg
1:36:29
1:34:42
72
Mirjam Knol
Nijmegen
1:36:35
1:34:18
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Grummelhuis
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:02:17
1:01:39
2
Dorothé Vrieze
Argo
1:02:26
1:02:00
3
Erika Schoofs
Weeze (GER)
1:03:01
1:02:33
4
Maria Weenink
LVG
1:04:49
1:04:26
5
Annette Wazny
Rees (GER)
1:04:51
1:04:21
6
Carla Slutter
Atletico '73
1:06:22
1:05:38
7
Els Hartjes
Argo
1:07:15
1:06:51
8
Karin van Eck
Daventria
1:08:41
1:07:24
9
Kitty Hölzken
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:08:52
1:08:02
10
Marian Mulling
Zeddam
1:09:09
1:08:29
11
Joke Nijland
AV Holten
1:09:12
1:08:11
12
Johanna Meyer
kleve (GER)
1:09:12
1:08:32
13
Marion van Beek
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:09:43
1:09:16
14
Bertha vd Starre
Ciko '66
1:10:34
1:09:16
15
Nel Selten
Venray
1:11:15
1:09:42
16
R Leever-van der Meer
De Liemers
1:11:26
1:10:39
17
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Argo
1:11:28
1:10:19
18
Anneke Geselschap
Arnhem
1:11:36
1:10:47
19
Marian Aalderink
Hanzesport
1:11:43
1:10:20
20
Muly van der Mull
Nijmegen
1:11:44
1:11:00
21
Thea Löevering
Atletico '73
1:11:46
1:11:00
22
Hermien M"uller-Oldenh
Vorden
1:11:55
1:10:15
23
Bea van Santen
Lunteren
1:11:59
1:11:31
24
Anja Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
1:12:19
1:11:42
25
Janneke Metzemaekers
Argo
1:13:12
1:12:15
26
Ans Hulzebos
Hanzesport
1:13:56
1:13:40
27
Anne Seitz
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:14:43
1:12:50
28
Miranda Domhof
LVG
1:14:44
1:13:20
29
Ingrid Laffra
Velp Gld
1:14:45
1:13:27
30
Gerda Baars
Giesbeek
1:14:47
1:12:19
31
Marieke Bach
Didam
1:14:52
1:13:35
32
Wilma Ruesink
Dinxperlo
1:14:57
1:13:54
33
Ellen Abbringh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:15:05
1:14:16
34
Lies Muntslag
GAC Hilversum
1:15:26
1:14:58
35
Doris Raith
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:15:34
1:14:41
36
Els Harmelink
Arnhem
1:16:01
1:14:49
37
Gerry Dumont
LAAC Twente
1:16:05
1:14:35
38
Lucienne Vrijhoef
Loopservice Nederlan
1:16:07
1:14:35
39
Bernadette Kamphuys
Climax
1:16:49
1:14:58
40
Carla Pauly
Emmerich (GER)
1:16:55
1:15:08
41
Carlie Bolder
Didam
1:16:57
1:14:30
42
Judith Worm
Gelre
1:16:58
1:14:49
43
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen
1:17:11
1:15:32
44
Astrid Weinaus
Atletico '73
1:17:33
1:15:03
45
Caroline Brand
Arnhem
1:17:51
1:16:31
46
Gerda Kunst
Zuidwal
1:17:59
1:16:15
47
Sharlene Jurriansen
Duiven
1:18:09
1:16:11
48
Brigit Overveld
Atletico '73
1:18:11
1:16:21
49
Marian Leyten
Oss '78
1:18:15
1:16:45
50
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
1:18:19
1:15:45
51
Diddy Muller
Veenendaal
1:18:38
1:16:14
52
Nina Joosten
Pallas '67
1:18:41
1:16:27
53
Judith Harms
Zuidwal
1:19:04
1:17:20
54
Willie Lozeman
Emst
1:19:21
1:16:46
55
Elles Hobbelt
Argo
1:19:26
1:18:34
56
Karin Geurts
Stokkum
1:19:32
1:18:21
57
Ayse Saritas
Doorwerth
1:19:40
1:17:47
58
Annet Hulshof
LVG
1:19:41
1:17:37
59
Claartje Sadee
Utrecht
1:20:02
1:17:59
60
Willy Pilon
NOP
1:20:09
1:18:33
61
Caroline van Polen
Gelre
1:20:23
1:18:16
62
Diana Kruitwagen
Malden
1:20:28
1:18:29
63
Wilma Bus
Zutphen
1:20:34
1:19:39
64
Gea Nusselder
Doetinchem
1:20:35
1:19:17
65
Diny Eskes
LVG
1:21:08
1:19:38
66
Corine Speelman
De Liemers
1:21:16
1:19:36
67
Mijnie Doornenbal
Pheidippides
1:21:21
1:19:20
68
P van Leeuwen
Hellas
1:21:21
1:18:35
69
Sheila Evers
Nijmegen
1:21:23
1:19:11
70
Anja Straub
Atletico '73
1:21:24
1:19:45
71
Erika van Oldeneel
Loopservice Nederlan
1:21:51
1:19:05
72
Trudie ten Dolle
Braamt
1:21:55
1:21:17
73
Wilma Markvoort
Eerbeek
1:22:07
1:19:42
74
Monique Blankvoort
ASV
1:22:16
1:20:16
75
Inge Klatt
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:22:29
1:20:45
76
Milda de Jong
Daventria
1:22:47
1:21:02
77
Carin Monasso
Gaanderen
1:22:53
1:20:24
78
Elisabeth Dukart
kleve (GER)
1:23:08
1:20:34
79
G Schampers
Nijmegen
1:23:24
1:21:21
80
Anja Hendriks
Beuningen Gld
1:23:41
1:21:38
81
Marion Zuiderwijk-van
Heemskerk
1:24:05
1:22:49
82
Riek Harteveld
Climax
1:24:31
1:22:16
83
Angela Verhoeven
Tolkamer
1:24:55
1:23:07
84
Ellie Rijnbergen
Utrecht
1:24:55
1:23:21
85
Meriam van Haren
Argo
1:25:11
1:23:56
86
Carla Brinkman
Tolkamer
1:25:21
1:23:33
87
Rian van Pelt
Arnhem
1:25:30
1:23:28
88
Marieke Torn
Houten
1:25:43
1:23:22
89
Martina Lenk
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:26:00
1:23:24
90
Bernadette Beerten
LVG
1:26:05
1:23:37
91
Petra Raaijman
Argo
1:26:11
1:23:49
92
Marjan Klaassen
Ulft
1:26:29
1:24:53
93
Anne E M Jansen
Dieren
1:26:47
1:23:53
94
Els van der Scheer
Houten
1:26:49
1:24:27
95
Wilma Walhof-Orriens
LVG
1:26:51
1:24:23
96
Carla Bosker
LVG
1:26:59
1:24:30
97
Elly van Duren
Doornenburg
1:27:02
1:24:29
98
Hilda Mulder
Nijmegen
1:27:15
1:24:30
99
Marion Striekwold
Argo
1:27:55
1:25:33
100
Mary-Ann Olminkhof
De Liemers
1:28:04
1:25:38
101
Jeannette Veldhuizen
Climax
1:28:45
1:26:14
102
Marcella Grootenhuys
's-Heerenberg
1:30:39
1:28:35
103
Ria de Vries
's-Heerenberg
1:30:51
1:29:03
104
Anita Dieks
Argo
1:31:11
1:28:40
105
Petra Lorist
Arnhem
1:31:22
1:29:07
106
Marlene Fischer
Kevelaer (GER)
1:31:28
1:30:21
107
Elske Hebing
Doetinchem
1:31:28
1:28:59
108
Annemieke Dasselaar
's-Heerenberg
1:32:56
1:30:55
109
Jessy Heerink
Argo
1:33:02
1:30:24
110
Annemieke Elfring
's-Heerenberg
1:33:08
1:31:09
111
Janny van Riesen
Noordkop
1:33:29
1:32:08
112
Erna Krol
's-Heerenberg
1:34:12
1:32:10
113
Marca van Empelen
Dinxperlo
1:34:36
1:32:17
114
Jacqueline Debie
De Liemers
1:34:51
1:32:24
115
Jose Leuverink
Argo
1:35:06
1:32:45
116
Edith Harmsen
Argo
1:36:37
1:34:34
117
Annela ter Borg
Amsterdam
1:38:02
1:35:13
118
Renee Duin-Goedhart
Beverwijk
1:38:59
1:36:19
119
Kathryn DiPasqua
Zutphen
1:39:23
1:36:33
120
Andrea Hagel
Eschweiler (GER)
1:39:27
1:36:37
121
Angela Bos
Almere
1:43:09
1:40:20
122
Maike Krettek
Kevelaer (GER)
1:47:47
1:46:37
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke Pullen
PSV
56:42
56:39
2
Carla Beurskens
PSV
59:30
59:29
3
Marianne Spronk
Kessel (GER)
1:02:17
1:01:58
4
Ans van Veenendaal
Ron Clarke
1:03:26
1:03:21
5
Ria Hoksbergen
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:49
1:05:58
6
B van Dijk
De Komeet
1:07:34
1:06:52
7
Maria Peters
Ciko '66
1:07:49
1:06:46
8
Thea Abels
De Liemers
1:09:28
1:08:08
9
Diny Luiking
Didam
1:10:23
1:09:48
10
Diny Baakman
Atletico '73
1:10:29
1:09:31
11
Gerrie Pasman
Ciko '66
1:10:34
1:09:16
12
Annie Rouwhorst
LAAC Twente
1:10:52
1:09:19
13
Diny Sessink
Atletico '73
1:11:03
1:10:17
14
Annie Claassen
Malden
1:11:30
1:10:04
15
Dinie Janssen
Gelre
1:11:36
1:11:10
16
Gerda Damen
Bemmel
1:11:41
1:11:24
17
Louisa Wischmann
Cifla
1:11:46
1:10:01
18
Jose Helming
Argo
1:12:10
1:11:59
19
Trees storm van Leeuwe
SISU
1:12:11
1:11:12
20
Iny Hobert-Winkels
Atletics Nijverdal
1:12:13
1:11:58
21
Cilly Windmüller
Emmerich (GER)
1:12:22
1:11:01
22
Ruth Dederichs
Eschweiler (GER)
1:13:11
1:11:14
23
Flora Jonkman
Argo
1:13:37
1:13:28
24
Wietske Sikkens
Friesland
1:13:43
1:12:06
25
Janny G Dodde
Prins Hendrik
1:13:52
1:13:07
26
Alexandra van Agt
AV Nijmegen
1:13:54
1:12:07
27
Nanneke Kwee
Argo
1:14:20
1:14:09
28
Annelies Oorsprong
Nijmegen
1:15:14
1:13:33
29
G Tiel-Groenestege
Leusden
1:15:27
1:13:54
30
Henny Markvoort-Baltus
AV Holten
1:16:01
1:14:25
31
Mariette Steffens
LAAC Twente
1:16:05
1:14:35
32
Marjet Marissink
AV Holten
1:16:25
1:15:26
33
G Wenker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:45
1:15:36
34
Annie Seegers
Doetinchem
1:16:51
1:14:59
35
Tineke van Amersfoort
Argo
1:17:06
1:16:27
36
Ineke Daals
's-Heerenberg
1:17:32
1:16:55
37
Jannie Wolters
AV Holten
1:17:42
1:16:06
38
Carolien Bleijswijk
Ciko '66
1:17:51
1:16:31
39
Gerrie van Loon
Cifla
1:17:55
1:16:42
40
Betsie van den Oetelaa
Prins Hendrik
1:18:44
1:18:00
41
Gerda Bruinsma
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:47
1:18:34
42
Ellen Meijer-Berntsen
Ulft
1:19:12
1:18:43
43
Ine Bod
Beek gem Bergh
1:19:16
1:18:12
44
Ciel Scheinck
LVG
1:19:17
1:17:12
45
Bets Kolthek
OSS-VOLO
1:19:20
1:17:58
46
Gerda de Wit
Almere
1:19:28
1:18:20
47
Wilmien Jannink
Groenlo
1:19:29
1:18:06
48
Joyce Weitjer
Westervoort
1:19:33
1:17:58
49
Maris Verpoort
Goch (GER)
1:19:44
1:17:08
50
Els van der Lugt
Rotterdam
1:20:02
1:17:49
51
Els ten Have
Beek gem Bergh
1:20:07
1:18:56
52
Berta Streumer
Tiel
1:20:09
1:17:27
53
José van Dam
Hermes
1:20:18
1:18:41
54
Miriam Burg
Schijndel
1:20:37
1:18:14
55
Elfriede Wagner
Kleve (GER)
1:20:39
1:19:47
56
Jannie Drenth
Loopgroep Beilen
1:20:58
1:19:36
57
Rita Teunissen
Arnhem
1:21:12
1:19:27
58
Gabriele Natrop
Atletico '73
1:21:25
1:19:45
59
Beppie Janssen
Argo
1:21:48
1:19:10
60
Stevelien vd Wetering
Malden
1:21:49
1:19:35
61
Ineke Roelfsema
Runners Stadskanaal
1:22:00
1:20:35
62
Trudy van Schaick
Gelre
1:22:07
1:19:42
63
Paulien Hieltjes
LVG
1:22:35
1:20:17
64
Corrie van Ingen
Climax
1:22:56
1:20:55
65
Joke van den Hooff-Blo
LVG
1:23:09
1:20:52
66
Annelies Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:23:46
1:21:21
67
Ans van Eck
Argo
1:24:08
1:22:06
68
Hildegard Koetter
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:24:12
1:21:36
69
Leonieke Alsen
Zutphen
1:24:14
1:22:08
70
Annemieke Giesen
Atletico '73
1:24:37
1:21:49
71
Gerda Jansen
Atletico '73
1:24:37
1:21:49
72
Thea van Uem
Nijmegen
1:25:01
1:23:31
73
Ali Landa
De Liemers
1:25:55
1:24:32
74
Karla Blom
Kilder
1:26:17
1:23:45
75
Gerda Demkes-Nijman
AVA '70
1:26:19
1:24:57
76
Dinie Essing
Hengelo Ov
1:26:31
1:23:54
77
Ans Scheers
Didam
1:26:35
1:25:32
78
Netty Slokman-Knaken
Argo
1:26:55
1:25:36
79
Paulette Rietveld
Argo
1:27:00
1:24:39
80
Riet Seesing
De Liemers
1:27:07
1:24:31
81
Ans Ruesen
Duiven
1:27:48
1:24:57
82
Dorie Maasland
Climax
1:28:12
1:25:40
83
Maria van Gils
De Liemers
1:28:37
1:26:11
84
Monique Hamaker
AAV '36
1:29:12
1:26:43
85
Wilma Kok-Vos
Velp Gld
1:29:17
1:26:24
86
Susan Overkamp
Nijmegen
1:29:35
1:27:17
87
Truus van Reen
Nijmegen
1:30:52
1:28:33
88
Ieke Stemerdink-Bouma
Argo
1:32:23
1:29:59
89
Ria Bluemink
LVG
1:33:01
1:31:30
90
Nanja Versprille
Lionitas
1:33:11
1:30:42
91
Joke Schuurman
Apeldoorn
1:33:14
1:30:48
92
Thea Hiddink
Argo
1:34:11
1:31:48
93
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
1:34:12
1:31:59
94
Hilde Berend
Emmerich (GER)
1:37:17
1:35:23
95
Irene van Pelt
Nijmegen
1:38:46
1:36:28
96
Margriet van Pelt
Malden
1:41:15
1:38:47
97
Corrie Besselink
Elst Gld
1:42:14
1:39:34
98
Lenie Graven-Trap
Gendt
1:42:14
1:39:34
99
Ineke Bonkers
LOGO
1:42:52
1:40:18
100
Johanna Reugebrink
Argo
1:44:54
1:42:34
101
Cvijth Perkovic
Argo
1:44:54
1:42:34
102
Astrid van Damme
Argo
1:44:54
1:42:34
J1012, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ties Evers
Gaanderen
3:33
3:32
2
Wart Weeren
Triathlon
3:34
3:34
3
Sjoerd Wissing
Megchelen
3:49
3:49
4
Thijmen Kupers
Lengel
3:50
3:44
5
Jonathan Deemter
Spurt '88
3:59
3:59
6
Wibe Snelting
Wehl
4:03
3:58
7
Thijs de Graauw
Doetinchem
4:06
4:01
8
Anders van Riesen
Argo
4:06
4:01
9
Joris Petterson
Atletico '73
4:08
4:05
10
Rutger Kupers
Lengel
4:09
4:04
11
Erik Janssen
Stokkum
4:09
4:05
12
Leander Vink
4:13
4:03
13
Twan Heering
's-Heerenberg
4:16
4:13
14
Maikel Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
4:19
4:18
15
Brandon van Assen
's-Heerenberg
4:20
4:18
16
Denny Koning
Babberich
4:22
4:14
17
Rick van Westendorp
Stokkum
4:23
4:19
18
Simon Jan Bruins
's-Heerenberg
4:23
4:23
19
Liroy Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
4:25
4:25
20
Luuk de Vries
4:25
4:16
21
Roel Stein
's-Heerenberg
4:26
4:20
22
Leroy Smeenk
4:27
4:17
23
Dennis Verheijen
Babberich
4:27
4:27
24
Robin Swaters
Babberich
4:27
4:19
25
Maikel Ebbing
4:27
4:21
26
Wiko van Roekel
Climax
4:29
4:25
27
Dylan vd Louw
's-Heerenberg
4:31
4:19
28
Hannes Esselink
Stokkum
4:32
4:25
29
Sebastian Aebrecht
Bedburg-Han (GER)
4:32
4:23
30
Coen van Zantvoort
Atletico '73
4:33
4:31
31
Stefan Lensink
Stokkum
4:33
4:27
32
Vincent Verwaayen
Aalten
4:34
4:24
33
Kenneth Alderkiesten
Silvolde
4:36
4:30
34
Joris Broeks
Lengel
4:36
4:31
35
Thijs van Westendorp
Stokkum
4:38
4:31
36
Roel van Lent
's-Heerenberg
4:38
4:35
37
Johan van Beek
Terborg
4:39
4:33
38
Chiel Braam
's-Heerenberg
4:39
4:35
39
Yorrick Kniest
's-Heerenberg
4:39
4:36
40
Kevin Geurts
Loerbeek
4:41
4:24
41
Simon Koekkoek
Argo
4:41
4:33
42
Koen Kortbeek
4:42
4:42
43
Joris van Huet
Lengel
4:43
4:39
44
Jan Snijders
Stokkum
4:44
4:40
45
Rob Sloetjes
Argo
4:45
4:35
46
Kees Slutter
Atletico '73
4:45
4:40
47
Gijs Konink
Lichtenvoorde
4:46
4:39
48
Nick Trentelman
's-Heerenberg
4:51
4:36
49
Mehdi Hamid
's-Heerenberg
4:51
4:48
50
Sjors Kattenbelt
4:52
4:44
51
Jasper Wissing
Megchelen
4:53
4:47
52
Kevin Kuppers
4:53
4:41
53
Pieter Polman
Stokkum
4:55
4:43
54
Harm Brons
Argo
4:55
4:38
55
Wouter Derksen
4:57
4:49
56
Stijn Reinders
Argo
4:58
4:50
57
Oskar Dasselaar
4:58
4:50
58
Abe Esselink
Stokkum
5:01
4:54
59
Douwe Ruikes
5:02
4:57
60
Alan Lak
5:03
5:01
61
Maikel Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
5:05
5:04
62
Emre Küçuk
's-Heerenberg
5:07
5:03
63
Antonius Leeuwerik
's-Heerenberg
5:07
5:01
64
Matthijs Hoek
Westendorp
5:09
4:55
65
Fred van Keulen
Loerbeek
5:12
4:55
66
Kevin Dieken
5:12
4:59
67
Patrick Ehler
Azewijn
5:15
5:00
68
Kai Jansen
's-Heerenberg
5:18
5:05
69
Jelmer Drijver
Lengel
5:19
5:19
70
Tim Zuiderwijk
DEM
5:22
5:10
71
Rudy Hendricksen
's-Heerenberg
5:25
5:10
72
Thijs Heering
's-Heerenberg
5:30
5:14
73
Norman Wennekes
's-Heerenberg
5:31
5:27
74
Joost de Jong
Hengelo Gld
5:32
5:22
75
Quint Baars
's-Heerenberg
5:33
5:16
76
Daniel Rozenkranz
's-Heerenberg
5:33
5:16
77
Eric Schade
Emmerich (GER)
5:33
5:18
78
Leo Oosterwier
's-Heerenberg
5:35
5:31
79
Bennie Hengst
's-Heerenberg
5:35
5:19
80
Jeroen Boon
Argo
5:38
5:23
81
Berry te Winkel
's-Heerenberg
5:41
5:37
82
Brian Tousain
's-Heerenberg
5:42
5:38
83
Martijn Timmers
's-Heerenberg
5:51
5:43
84
Ton Berendsen
5:58
5:43
85
Ivo van Hattum
Argo
6:05
5:52
86
Rick van den Belt
Argo
6:14
6:03
87
Dennis Roes
's-Heerenberg
6:17
6:12
88
Nurten Kuçuk
6:32
6:23
89
Bjorn Franck
6:42
6:34
90
Bart Berendsen
Stokkum
6:58
6:45
91
Sander Hallebeek
's-Heerenberg
7:39
7:29
M1012, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Ouwekerk
Atletico '73
4:00
3:58
2
Lisa Geerts
Atletico '73
4:14
4:12
3
Loes Masselink
Atletico '73
4:16
4:15
4
Birthe van Loosen
De Liemers
4:22
4:21
5
Patricia Harteveld
Climax
4:26
4:26
6
Sharon Huls
Argo
4:44
4:38
7
Sarah-Lena Reulink
's-Heerenberg
4:44
4:39
8
Coshyma Berndzen
's-Heerenberg
4:45
4:43
9
Mieke Masselink
Gendringen
4:47
4:46
10
Astrid Smits
Stokkum
4:50
4:43
11
Megen Pattinaja
Doetinchem
4:54
4:42
12
Saskia van Bergeb
Argo
4:59
4:43
13
Saskia Konin
Babberich
4:59
4:52
14
Femke van Hattum
Argo
5:00
4:47
15
Daphne Schepers
Argo
5:00
4:53
16
Berrin Sen
's-Heerenberg
5:06
5:02
17
Lisa van Beek
5:07
4:52
18
Moniek Jansen
Argo
5:08
4:54
19
Aula Geurtzen
Atletico '73
5:10
5:06
20
Sanne Frauenfelder
5:10
5:04
21
Linda Welling
's-Heerenberg
5:17
5:06
22
Jill Jansen
Atletico '73
5:18
5:16
23
Ellen Heuvels
Atletico '73
5:18
5:16
24
Marije Fransen
Atletico '73
5:19
5:15
25
Fieke Harmsen
Argo
5:22
5:22
26
Kelly Elfring
's-Heerenberg
5:29
5:26
27
Renee Wellin
Stokkum
5:31
5:24
28
Inge van Vilsteren
Argo
5:32
5:20
29
Lilian van Uhm
Stokkum
5:33
5:26
30
Anne van der Riet
Argo
5:33
5:19
31
Anne Kloosterboek
5:41
5:29
32
Ester Wassink
Argo
5:45
5:39
33
Inge Harmsen
Argo
5:49
5:39
34
Ine Wijnands
Stokkum
5:50
5:38
35
Birgit Giezenaar
Stokkum
5:51
5:39
36
Michelle Groote
's-Heerenberg
5:51
5:50
37
Martine Kaak
5:54
5:41
38
Emily Janssen
Argo
5:55
5:42
39
Simone Bolder
Azewijn
5:56
5:39
40
Joyce Kuster
Stokkum
5:59
5:52
41
Valentine Reijers
Azewijn
6:05
5:49
42
Jessie Albers
's-Heerenberg
6:05
5:56
43
Carina Ehler
Azewijn
6:05
5:49
44
Charlotte Geers
's-Heerenberg
6:17
6:07
45
Danique Gerritsen
's-Heerenberg
6:23
6:11
46
Larissa Meisters
6:25
6:12
47
Yasmilla Liske
6:25
6:12
48
Denise Boer
's-Heerenberg
6:31
6:22
49
Lisa Wesselink
's-Heerenberg
6:34
6:32
50
Josefine Zeegers
's-Heerenberg
6:34
6:32
51
Tine Ruikes
6:34
6:22
52
Marieke de Klaver
's-Heerenberg
6:56
6:42
53
Serap Kücük
7:13
6:58
54
Inessa Ellenbroek
Emmerich
7:14
6:59
55
Simone Hessling
7:30
7:16
56
Ranjan Zakholi
's-Heerenberg
8:27
8:27
57
Lotte Goorman
12:08
11:55
J-9, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Wevers
Aalten
4:26
4:25
2
Joep Verwaayen
Doornenburg
4:33
4:31
3
Tom Nass
's-Heerenberg
4:38
4:36
4
Ramon Hilferink
's-Heerenberg
4:40
4:37
5
Stan Evers
Gaanderen
4:40
4:35
6
Ruben Elfring
's-Heerenberg
4:41
4:36
7
Koen Fransen
Atletico '73
4:43
4:39
8
Tobias Braam
's-Heerenberg
4:48
4:42
9
Tim Roelofsen
Argo
4:50
4:36
10
Willem Koops
Atletico '73
4:55
4:45
11
Eleandra Antonio
5:03
4:53
12
Freek Heuvels
Atletico '73
5:05
4:59
13
Pieter Jansen
's-Heerenberg
5:08
5:04
14
Bryan Hissink
Argo
5:10
5:00
15
Lars Lurvink
Lichtenvoorde
5:13
5:08
16
Ricardo Bod
's-Heerenberg
5:14
5:13
17
Christian Broekmeulen
's-Heerenberg
5:17
5:09
18
Sander van Leeuwen
Emmerich
5:21
5:16
19
Tom Velthausz
's-Heerenberg
5:23
5:21
20
Antoine Menting
Lengel
5:24
5:20
21
Bob Goorman
5:25
5:14
22
Bas ter Beest
Halle
5:25
5:25
23
Rick te Dorsthorst
Atletico '73
5:27
5:19
24
Bjorn Reurings
Argo
5:28
5:14
25
Wouter Giesen
Lengel
5:28
5:23
26
Robin Schepers
's-Heerenberg
5:30
5:24
27
Dylan Migchelbrink
5:31
5:25
28
Jordy Tousain
's-Heerenberg
5:31
5:20
29
Koen Freriks
Stokkum
5:32
5:23
30
Marvin van Raavenzwaay
Argo
5:33
5:22
31
Jordy van Alst
Stokkum
5:34
5:34
32
Stijn Derksen
5:35
5:26
33
Sjoerd Janssen
Stokkum
5:35
5:21
34
Eline Kraayenvanger
De Liemers
5:37
5:31
35
Luc Wigman
Atletico '73
5:38
5:36
36
Nick Rozenkranz
's-Heerenberg
5:39
5:32
37
Thijmen Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
5:43
5:35
38
Joost Zuiderwijk
DEM
5:44
5:36
39
Davy Kuppers
5:45
5:36
40
Dennis Visser
's-Heerenberg
5:46
5:32
41
Jorrit Hoek
Westendorp
5:47
5:28
42
Patrick Menting
Stokkum
5:48
5:34
43
Niels Peters
Stokkum
5:49
5:40
44
Marko Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
5:51
5:47
45
Rowan van Emden
5:51
5:40
46
Tim Jansen
Stokkum
5:53
5:43
47
Rick Nieling
Stokkum
5:54
5:44
48
Nico de Haas
Argo
5:54
5:48
49
Wesley Loeven
's-Heerenberg
5:57
5:52
50
Floris Heering
's-Heerenberg
5:58
5:42
51
Jochem van Mierlo
Elst Gld
6:01
5:46
52
Ameta Schram
6:02
5:59
53
Mart Antonius
Argo
6:03
5:49
54
David Sonntag
AVA '70
6:03
5:51
55
Ivo Nas
6:09
5:56
56
Tycko Canter Cremers
Atletico '73
6:15
6:07
57
Dave Weinand
's-Heerenberg
6:18
6:14
58
Ted Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
6:19
6:17
59
Joelle Kraayenvanger
Westervoort
6:19
6:16
60
Joris Janssen
Stokkum
6:21
6:06
61
Angelo Kumeling
's-Heerenberg
6:22
6:13
62
Steven Giesen
Lengel
6:28
6:15
63
Tom ten Have
Atletico '73
6:32
6:30
64
Ruud Mulleman
Atletico '73
6:34
6:30
65
Fabian Heimers
's-Heerenberg
6:35
6:31
66
Luuk Breukink
Stokkum
6:46
6:36
67
Sonny Tundo
's-Heerenberg
6:47
6:45
68
Bas Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
6:55
6:49
69
Martijn Böttcher
's-Heerenberg
6:58
6:52
70
Berend van Sluiters
Warnsveld
7:16
7:11
71
Twan van Elten
Stokkum
7:20
7:05
72
Xander Backus
7:54
7:44
73
Kenneth Sonntag
AVA '70
10:59
10:46
74
Kevin Bolwerk
's-Heerenberg
12:07
11:55
M-9, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lique Weeren
Triathlon
4:14
4:11
2
Esmee Overbeek
Sinderen
4:25
4:25
3
Dionne Deemter
Spurt '88
4:43
4:40
4
Kimberly Sanders
Atletico '73
4:47
4:47
5
Eva Stienissen
Atletico '73
4:52
4:47
6
Iris Konings
's-Heerenberg
4:58
4:56
7
Saskia Weinans
Atletico '73
5:05
4:54
8
Isa van den Elsen
Nijmegen
5:09
5:04
9
Laura Joosten
Atletico '73
5:10
5:09
10
Keylee ten Voorde
's-Heerenberg
5:17
5:16
11
Fleur van Uhm
Stokkum
5:18
5:11
12
Veerle Ross
Babberich
5:22
5:16
13
Francisca Lettink
's-Heerenberg
5:25
5:23
14
Sharon Ballast
's-Heerenberg
5:25
5:22
15
Evita Ouwekerk
Atletico '73
5:27
5:16
16
Sanne Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
5:28
5:25
17
Merel Willemse
5:29
5:23
18
Nienke Theunissen
Atletico '73
5:29
5:25
19
Marloes Sanders
Argo
5:31
5:22
20
Romy Tousain
's-Heerenberg
5:36
5:24
21
Fleur Stoffelen
's-Heerenberg
5:37
5:25
22
Anna Buter
Argo
5:38
5:28
23
Wenke de Graauw
Doetinchem
5:39
5:24
24
Laura Natrop
Atletico '73
5:40
5:35
25
Marijn Wilbrink
Atletico '73
5:42
5:39
26
Femke Aaldering
Stokkum
5:43
5:34
27
Karin Wellin
5:44
5:36
28
Lysanne Smeenk
5:47
5:39
29
Wilma Hiemstr
Stokkum
5:50
5:42
30
Lianne Giezenaar
Stokkum
5:52
5:43
31
Kirsten Huls
Argo
5:52
5:43
32
Silke Jansen
's-Heerenberg
5:52
5:50
33
Loes van der Riet
Argo
5:54
5:44
34
Kim te Winkel
's-Heerenberg
5:54
5:52
35
Janine Tempels
Stokkum
5:55
5:55
36
Kristel Bolder
Azewijn
5:56
5:40
37
Naartje van Mierlo
Elst Gld
5:57
5:40
38
Pien Soeter
Azewijn
5:57
5:41
39
Nicole Tempels
Stokkum
5:57
5:50
40
Laura Weinans
Atletico '73
5:58
5:51
41
Lotte van Lent
's-Heerenberg
6:04
6:03
42
Rense Leseman
Ciko '66
6:04
5:50
43
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
6:06
5:56
44
Carlijn Niessen
Arnhem
6:07
5:53
45
Camm van der Mark
Argo
6:09
6:04
46
Jasmin Peters
's-Heerenberg
6:17
6:03
47
Felicia Kaak
6:20
6:11
48
Anne Hallebeek
's-Heerenberg
6:21
6:06
49
Inge Welling
Stokkum
6:24
6:14
50
Loes Oomen
Atletico '73
6:27
6:23
51
Lisanne Pennards
6:32
6:23
52
Nienke van Haaren
Stokkum
6:36
6:25
53
Michelle Wassink
Argo
6:36
6:32
54
Veronique Bloem
's-Heerenberg
6:38
6:34
55
Noelle Egbers
Argo
6:39
6:22
56
Leonie Wenger
Argo
6:44
6:36
57
Ilse van Roekel
Climax
6:44
6:37
58
Ashley Wissink
6:47
6:33
59
Xheneta Lika
's-Heerenberg
6:49
6:36
60
Gülsan Baran
's-Heerenberg
6:53
6:50
61
Rowina van de Werff
's-Heerenberg
6:56
6:39
62
Jamie du Plessis
's-Heerenberg
6:57
6:55
63
Arijeta Lika
's-Heerenberg
6:59
6:45
64
Danique Hell
's-Heerenberg
7:02
6:48
65
Marleen van Sluiters
Warnsveld
7:08
7:01
66
Larissa Broeks
Lengel
7:14
7:06
67
Erin Thuis
's-Heerenberg
12:08
11:51
J1315, 1550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Manenschijn
Argo
5:09
5:09
2
Daniel van Baalen
Braamt
5:14
5:14
3
Jelle Schoemaker
Atletico '73
5:19
5:18
4
Niels Manenschijn
Argo
5:20
5:18
5
Lars Dales
Silvolde
5:25
5:24
6
Roel Nan
Atletico '73
5:44
5:43
7
Frank Egberink
Argo
5:54
5:54
8
Dennis Jansen
Atletico '73
6:06
6:05
9
Stef Verwaayen
Aalten
6:23
6:23
10
Sherry van den Boom
Argo
6:34
6:34
11
Niels Weijers
Argo
6:34
6:32
12
Jan Meyers
's-Heerenberg
6:37
6:35
13
Rick Wissing
Megchelen
6:42
6:41
14
Frenk van Assen
's-Heerenberg
6:43
6:41
15
Bram Kruyt
's-Heerenberg
6:50
6:48
16
Jason Steverink
Argo
7:43
7:41
17
Yannick Steverink
Argo
7:55
7:53
18
Mark Heinen
Wuppertal (GER)
8:04
8:03
M1315, 1550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liseth Metzemaekers
Argo
5:58
5:57
2
Esther Cornelissen
Emmerich (GER)
6:01
5:59
3
Matty Harmsen
Argo
6:21
6:19
4
Jitske de Graauw
Argo
6:28
6:28
5
Maaike Zuiderwijk
DEM
6:34
6:33
6
Kim van Zantvoort
Atletico '73
7:06
7:05
7
Marlou de Wilde
Doesburg
10:28
10:28
http://www.montferlandrun.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
11-12-2002 19:30