Uitslagenlijst Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop Nijeveen

Nijeveen - Zaterdag 7 december 2002

D <35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antien van der Vegt
Ruinerwold
1:27:18
2
Annet Kuipers
Beilen
1:47:02
3
Karla Schipper
Groningen
2:15:00
D 35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Meerman
Eelde
1:34:29
2
Karin van den Broek
1:45:03
3
Annet Knol
Nijeveen
1:47:13
4
Harriet Speelman
Nijeveen
1:47:14
5
Gerne de Jonge
Meppel
1:47:39
6
Irma van Gils
Weert
1:48:24
7
Marjan de Boer
Meppel
1:48:29
8
Joke Pekel
De Wijk
1:53:12
9
Dirkje Zwezerijnen
Beilen
1:56:04
10
Jacqueline ten Brummel
Stuifzand
2:00:23
H <40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christiaan Hemstede
's-Gravenhage
1:10:30
2
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:10:47
3
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
1:13:52
4
Johan Bloemert
Staphorst
1:14:04
5
Gertjan de Haan
Noordscheschut
1:14:07
6
Erik Brink
IJsselmuiden
1:14:21
7
Wolter van der Veen
Steenwijk
1:17:44
8
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
1:17:58
9
Ludy Timmer
Assen
1:20:52
10
Siem Slot
Bruchterveld
1:23:25
11
Erik de Man
Doesburg
1:25:54
12
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
1:26:15
13
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
1:26:50
14
Lambertus Oosterveen
Tuk
1:27:19
15
Klaas Kanning
Lettelbert
1:27:59
16
Wout Westhuis
Zwartsluis
1:29:09
17
Erwin Akkerman
Staphorst
1:29:52
18
Albert de Boer
Staphorst
1:30:12
19
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
1:30:14
20
Robin de Vries
Nijeveen
1:30:16
21
Hans Schepers
Nieuw Schoonebeek
1:30:32
22
Albert Smit
Nijeveen
1:31:09
23
Redmar Eekhof
Meppel
1:34:43
24
Jahan Hoogen
Hoogeveen
1:34:51
25
Joris van Eykeren
Rotterdam
1:35:35
26
Mark van der Zee
Drachten
1:36:21
27
Martin Kappert
Dedemsvaart
1:37:50
28
Klaas Jan Touw
Zwartsluis
1:37:51
29
Henk Middelveld
Nieuwleusen
1:38:44
30
Koert de Vries
Meppel
1:41:25
31
Nico Essing
Tuk
1:45:55
32
Adriaan ter Horst
Zwartsluis
1:47:32
33
Matthijs de Boer
Hoogeveen
1:48:46
34
Dick Sloots
Meppel
1:50:08
35
Rik van Leusen
De Wijk
1:50:13
36
Henry Pouwels
Uffelte
1:51:02
37
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:51:09
38
Marcel ten Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
2:00:24
39
Remco G Wielinga
Rotterdam
2:05:29
H 40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Didier Senay
1:12:34
2
Peter Rolink
Erica
1:14:20
3
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
1:20:24
4
Sije de Jonge
Klazienaveen
1:22:33
5
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
1:22:56
6
Klaas de Haan
Steenwijk
1:23:47
7
Bart de Lange
Hardenberg
1:23:59
8
Jan van de Berg
Kampen
1:25:47
9
Ronald Nihof
Leek
1:28:00
10
Jan Verdonkschot
Veenoord
1:29:15
11
Klaas Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
1:29:35
12
Anne Brandsma
Beilen
1:29:40
13
Peter Boltjes
Winschoten
1:30:08
14
Johan Carsouw
Zuidwolde Dr
1:30:25
15
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
1:30:29
16
Roelof de Jonge
Belt Schutsloot
1:31:18
17
Arend Enting
Westerbork
1:32:10
18
Herry Wesseling
Klazienaveen
1:32:36
19
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:32:57
20
Wim Slootweg
Schuinesloot
1:33:05
21
Ype van Dijk
Blokzijl
1:33:45
22
Hielle Tillema
Eelde
1:33:53
23
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
1:34:30
24
Harrie Nieters
Klazienaveen
1:34:35
25
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
1:34:41
26
Joop Godwaldt
Beilen
1:34:55
27
Tonnie Plas
Klazienaveen
1:34:57
28
Arie Drogt
Balkbrug
1:34:58
29
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
1:35:03
30
Leo Vaandrager
Luttelgeest
1:35:47
31
Albert Vaartjes
Willemsoord
1:36:22
32
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
1:36:49
33
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
1:37:28
34
Roelof Sondaar
Staphorst
1:38:16
35
Albert Oosting
Nieuw Weerdinge
1:38:27
36
Rene Pul
Noordwijk Gn
1:38:36
37
Leo Visscher
Zwolle
1:39:15
38
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
1:39:42
39
Albert Eissing
Meppel
1:41:26
40
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:41:45
41
Freddy Veneman
Meppel
1:42:33
42
Ben Schimmel
Hasselt
1:42:51
43
Kees de Vries
Sappemeer
1:42:52
44
Willem Bakker
Emmen
1:43:19
45
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
1:43:23
46
Jan Scholten
Blokzijl
1:43:38
47
Erikjan Scheffer
Schoonebeek
1:45:04
48
Henk Berens
Nieuw Schoonebeek
1:45:05
49
George de Roo
1:45:11
50
Sytze Faber
Nijeveen
1:45:26
51
Ad Karel
Zwolle
1:45:37
52
Henk Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
1:47:11
53
Jan Knol
Nijeveen
1:47:54
54
Jan Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
1:48:38
55
Jan Pezy
Vriezenveen
1:49:09
56
Wijbrand Schoonberg
De Wijk
1:53:13
57
Wolter Bouius
Gieten
1:56:03
58
Ron de Haan
Zwolle
1:56:56
59
Addy Veldkamp
Zwolle
1:57:48
60
Michail Hoonakker
Nijeveen
2:01:37
H 50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Lange
Tuk
1:16:10
2
Drikus Haelboom
Bennekom
1:21:38
3
Roelof Bos
Klazienaveen
1:22:48
4
Martin Spraakman
Nijeveen
1:23:45
5
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
1:25:32
6
Jan Jager
Beilen
1:26:41
7
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:26:45
8
Frits Malcorps
Kampen
1:27:20
9
Henk Zwiers
Wittelte
1:27:54
10
Dirk Slimmen
Vollenhove
1:28:49
11
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
1:30:34
12
Martin Strijker
Zwartemeer
1:32:08
13
Jan Boschman
Hasselt
1:32:12
14
Anne Stobbe
Tollebeek
1:32:40
15
Syds Tigchelaar
Tollebeek
1:32:41
16
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
1:33:16
17
Be Kok
Kampen
1:33:24
18
Toine van der Velde
Meppel
1:34:21
19
Gerard Wubbels
Klazienaveen
1:35:08
20
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
1:38:34
21
Chris Mout
Westerbork
1:38:55
22
Piet Berende
Dronten
1:38:56
23
Henk Tissingh
Nijeveen
1:39:34
24
Barend ten Have
Kampen
1:40:14
25
Joop Bomert
Wanneperveen
1:40:38
26
Sietse Woudstra
Hardenberg
1:41:16
27
Tonnie Holterman
Zwolle
1:41:21
28
Lammert Nieuwenhuis
Dwingeloo
1:42:00
29
Nico Janssen
Steenwijk
1:42:10
30
Henk Wallinga
Hasselt
1:42:49
31
Willem Zoer
Ruinerwold
1:42:50
32
Siem van Ittersum
Meppel
1:43:31
33
Wil Hoogland
Schoonebeek
1:43:33
34
Eeuwe Jansen
Beilen
1:43:57
35
Piet van Mierlo
Dronten
1:44:38
36
Wout Kok
Westerbork
1:45:35
37
Wim van Olst
Beilen
1:45:36
38
Evert Akkerman
Meppel
1:45:38
39
Jan Timmerman
Vriezenveen
1:46:11
40
Cor van Ginkel
Meppel
1:46:44
41
Geert Niers
Schoonebeek
1:46:52
42
Wim van der Lelie
Hijken
1:48:35
43
Aaldert de Groot
Nijeveen
1:49:24
44
Gerard Westenbrink
De Wijk
1:52:31
45
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
2:15:06
D, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine ten Kate
Balkbrug
47:06
2
Ria Winter
Beilen
48:52
3
Wilma Vaartjes
Willemsoord
52:18
4
Hanneke Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
52:25
5
Geja Wanders
De Wijk
1:02:33
6
Harmtje Jager
Beilen
1:04:40
7
Corrie Masdammer-Huffe
Utrecht
1:05:27
8
Wilma Eisenga
Ruinerwold
1:05:30
9
Sandra Berenst-Vulink
Vroomshoop
1:06:34
10
Karin ter Steege
Balkbrug
1:10:01
H <40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
40:33
2
Hendrik-Jan Doevendans
Steenwijk
41:58
3
Johan ten Kate
Nijeveen
42:20
4
Jan Schra
Staphorst
42:53
5
Ben Zwezerijnen
Beilen
43:30
6
Dennis Dunnewind
Nieuwleusen
46:07
7
Marc te Riele
Zwolle
46:37
8
Egbert Vink
Steenwijk
50:12
9
R Karsten
Nijeveen
51:24
10
Arend Weideman
Ruinerwold
52:21
11
Jelle Bolding
Nijeveen
53:29
12
Arjen Bolding
Nijeveen
1:02:11
13
Tjerk Koning
Rijssen
1:05:11
H 40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Hindriks
Erica
42:08
2
Jan Vos
Meppel
44:44
3
Jan van Elp
Kallenkote
45:18
4
Bert Hadders
Hoogeveen
46:45
5
Johan Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
47:42
6
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
49:38
7
Arjen Vredenberg
Utrecht
50:15
8
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
50:19
9
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
52:17
10
Jan Witte
Meppel
53:01
11
Bob van den Heuvel
Giethoorn
53:16
12
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
53:34
13
Henk Visscher
Giethoorn
53:53
14
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
54:20
15
Jitze Wilting
Hoogeveen
54:32
16
Anne Steenbergen
Veeningen
54:45
17
Rob Willems
Wildervank
54:56
18
Piet de Vos
Emmeloord
55:07
19
Kees Huis in t Veld
Nijeveen
55:14
20
Jan Faber
Westerbork
55:31
21
Jan Haagsma
Hoogeveen
57:42
22
Gooitsen van der Zee
Drachten
58:00
23
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
58:05
24
Dick Hoogteyling
Nijeveen
59:54
25
Henk Dokter
Heerde
1:01:45
26
Harrie Stemphert
Deventer
1:01:46
27
Hans van Seyen
Enschede
1:02:46
www.uitslagen.nl
07-12-2002 17:11