Uitslagenlijst Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop Nijeveen
Nijeveen - Zaterdag 7 december 2002
D <35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antien van der Vegt
Ruinerwold
1:27:18
D 35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Jacqueline ten Brummel
Stuifzand
2:00:23
H <40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christiaan Hemstede
's-Gravenhage
1:10:30
2
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:10:47
5
Gertjan de Haan
Noordscheschut
1:14:07
7
Wolter van der Veen
Steenwijk
1:17:44
8
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
1:17:58
21
Hans Schepers
Nieuw Schoonebeek
1:30:32
25
Joris van Eykeren
Rotterdam
1:35:35
27
Martin Kappert
Dedemsvaart
1:37:50
29
Henk Middelveld
Nieuwleusen
1:38:44
32
Adriaan ter Horst
Zwartsluis
1:47:32
33
Matthijs de Boer
Hoogeveen
1:48:46
38
Marcel ten Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
2:00:24
39
Remco G Wielinga
Rotterdam
2:05:29
H 40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
1:20:24
4
Sije de Jonge
Klazienaveen
1:22:33
11
Klaas Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
1:29:35
14
Johan Carsouw
Zuidwolde Dr
1:30:25
16
Roelof de Jonge
Belt Schutsloot
1:31:18
18
Herry Wesseling
Klazienaveen
1:32:36
19
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:32:57
24
Harrie Nieters
Klazienaveen
1:34:35
30
Leo Vaandrager
Luttelgeest
1:35:47
31
Albert Vaartjes
Willemsoord
1:36:22
35
Albert Oosting
Nieuw Weerdinge
1:38:27
38
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
1:39:42
45
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
1:43:23
47
Erikjan Scheffer
Schoonebeek
1:45:04
48
Henk Berens
Nieuw Schoonebeek
1:45:05
52
Henk Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
1:47:11
56
Wijbrand Schoonberg
De Wijk
1:53:13
60
Michail Hoonakker
Nijeveen
2:01:37
H 50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:26:45
12
Martin Strijker
Zwartemeer
1:32:08
18
Toine van der Velde
Meppel
1:34:21
19
Gerard Wubbels
Klazienaveen
1:35:08
26
Sietse Woudstra
Hardenberg
1:41:16
28
Lammert Nieuwenhuis
Dwingeloo
1:42:00
44
Gerard Westenbrink
De Wijk
1:52:31
D, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Wilma Vaartjes
Willemsoord
52:18
4
Hanneke Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
52:25
7
Corrie Masdammer-Huffe
Utrecht
1:05:27
9
Sandra Berenst-Vulink
Vroomshoop
1:06:34
H <40, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
40:33
2
Hendrik-Jan Doevendans
Steenwijk
41:58
6
Dennis Dunnewind
Nieuwleusen
46:07
H 40, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Johan Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
47:42
11
Bob van den Heuvel
Giethoorn
53:16
16
Anne Steenbergen
Veeningen
54:45
19
Kees Huis in t Veld
Nijeveen
55:14
22
Gooitsen van der Zee
Drachten
58:00
Uitslagen.nl
07-12-2002 17:11