Uitslagenlijst Horaloop

Ede Gld - Zaterdag 30 november 2002

MKIDS, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Venema
Climax
3:29
2
Danny Palmeri
Ede Gld
3:37
3
Simon Palmeri
Ede Gld
3:40
4
Gerben Janssen
Climax
3:45
5
Jelle Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
3:49
6
Erwin Janssen
Climax
3:57
7
Mart Greuel
Climax
3:58
8
Bart Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
3:59
9
Boris Mattijssen
Zwaag
4:06
10
Menno de Ridder
Climax
4:08
11
Fabian Homburg
Climax
4:11
12
Martijn Witteman
ede
4:14
13
Ralph Kleiman
Ede Gld
4:15
14
Ronald Koning
Climax
4:18
15
Sjoerd Gijbertsen
Ede Gld
4:25
16
Peter van den Brink
Ede Gld
4:34
17
Lennard Koster
Ede Gld
4:36
18
Maarten Wilgenburg
Ede Gld
4:54
19
Elru Durmus
Ede Gld
5:01
20
Simon Durand
Climax
5:13
21
Arvid Lourens
Ede Gld
5:19
22
Koen van Asseldonk
Ede Gld
5:22
23
Stefan Verstraten
Ede Gld
5:22
24
Niels Vermeer
Harderwijk
5:26
VKIDS, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia Harteveld
Climax
3:40
2
Nyla Ruigrok
Climax
3:41
3
Iris Tollenaar
Climax
3:47
4
Suzan Noordeloos
Climax
4:05
5
Anouk van Dorenstijn
Ede Gld
4:14
6
Marlies Noordeloos
Climax
4:17
7
Kyra Berkhout
Climax
4:19
8
Maxime Hovenkamp
Climax
4:21
9
Eva Hovenkamp
Climax
4:22
10
Emmy Durand
Climax
4:22
11
Cindy Harteveld
Climax
4:28
12
Emke Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
4:30
13
Sylvie Schulting
Climax
4:36
14
Sofieke Temmink
Climax
4:36
15
Lisa Jansen
Climax
4:38
16
Anne Hoekstra
AV '34 Apeldoorn
4:39
17
Joanna van Damme
Climax
4:41
18
Eline Kraayenvanger
De Liemers
4:45
19
Heleen Fluit
Ede Gld
4:50
20
Milou Peeters
Ede Gld
4:59
21
Marlies Janssen
Ede Gld
5:02
22
Annemieke Heller
Climax
5:11
23
Anca Moldovan
Ede Gld
5:18
24
Joelle Kraayenvanger
Westervoort
5:19
25
Nadeche Tien
Ede Gld
5:21
26
Suzanne Verduijn
Ede Gld
5:21
27
Suanda Lourens
Ede Gld
5:21
28
Sarah Radema
Ede Gld
5:23
29
Ilse van Roekel
Climax
5:25
30
Annemiek Noordeloos
Ede Gld
5:26
31
Roosmarijn van Oldenbe
5:28
32
Wendy van Meggelen
Ede
5:28
33
Astrid Vermeer
Harderwijk
6:01
34
Linda Hoekstra
Apeldoorn
7:33
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christiaan Hemstede
's-Gravenhage
32:22
2
Rob Adriaens
Ede Gld
33:46
3
Theo van de Veer
Ede Gld
34:05
4
Sjoerd Veltman
Ede Gld
36:09
5
Finn Borms
Wageningen
36:15
6
Steven Poolman
's-Gravenhage
36:25
7
Hendrik-Jan Hanning
Bennekom
38:40
8
Rene van der Linde
Ede Gld
38:41
9
Marcel Rovers
Doesburg
39:11
10
Hans Wilmink
Bennekom
40:57
11
Marinus Rietveld
Dodewaard
41:00
12
Andre Winkes
Renkum
41:03
13
Thijs Leentvaar
Nijmegen
42:21
14
Gerrit Tichelaar
Ede Gld
42:40
15
Sjon van Kooten
Wageningen
42:47
16
Nick Iedema
Ede Gld
43:20
17
Herman Prangsma
Otterlo
43:33
18
Peter Roke
Ede Gld
43:40
19
Rolf Nijdam
Wageningen
45:27
20
Henk Tollenaar
Ede Gld
45:40
21
Johan Walsweer
Ede Gld
46:14
22
Jan Grondman
Didam
46:21
23
Jacques Garderen
Didam
46:22
24
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
46:23
25
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
46:37
26
Marius van Zoelen
Ede Gld
46:50
27
Gert Beuving
Ede Gld
46:51
28
Wim van Jaarsveld
Ede Gld
47:43
29
Jan Kuyper
Ede Gld
47:52
30
Peter Smit
Nieuwegein
47:57
31
Wijnand Smit
Bennekom
47:59
32
Bert Linde
Ede Gld
48:03
33
Herman Snelder
Ede Gld
48:15
34
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
48:19
35
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
48:29
36
Nico van Basten
Ede Gld
49:02
37
Theo Braber
Wageningen
49:08
38
Jan Rutten
Renkum
49:14
39
Jos Siereveld
Bennekom
49:37
40
Henk Luttikhuizen
Bennekom
50:02
41
Dick van der Klok
Ede Gld
50:24
42
Karel Barkey
Bennekom
50:49
43
Jan Tempelaar
Ede Gld
50:49
44
Peter Berkhout
Ede Gld
50:57
45
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
53:40
46
Arend Uenk
Ede Gld
55:00
47
Theo Maagdenberg
Wageningen
55:07
48
Jaap van Eden
Veenendaal
56:22
49
Klaas Leffring
Ede Gld
56:25
50
Martin van den Worm
Ede Gld
56:38
51
Pim Schnieder
Bennekom
56:45
52
Dick Pol
Wekerom
57:15
53
Roel Veerbeek
Ede Gld
57:15
54
Cees Keulstra
Veenendaal
58:33
55
Jos Seelen
Ede Gld
58:34
56
Cor Joustra
Veenendaal
1:01:11
57
Dirk Hoekstra
Ede Gld
1:10:58
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Harmens
Ede Gld
43:46
2
Esther Ollinga
Wageningen
44:59
3
Ingrid Driever
Bennekom
46:16
4
Susanne Winnubst
Ede Gld
50:24
5
Marian van Lagen
Barneveld
52:42
6
Saskia Moolhuijzen
Ede Gld
53:38
7
Hetty Vonk
Ede Gld
53:39
8
Mariette Klein
Ede Gld
53:48
9
Christine Bunthof
Wageningen
54:28
10
Corrie van Ingen
Renkum
54:47
11
Jeannette Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
55:04
12
Nelleke smit Korshuize
Nieuwegein
56:43
13
Corry maasdamme-Huffel
Utrecht
57:12
14
Els van den Worm
Ede Gld
58:44
15
Jeltje Gieles
Ede Gld
1:01:23
16
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
1:02:52
17
Aafje van Lindenberg
Ede Gld
1:05:03
M16, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
56:10
2
Roel van den Meiracker
Wageningen
1:00:34
3
Manfred Boogaard
Ede Gld
1:01:51
4
Jaap Bakker
Bennekom
1:02:54
5
Henk Bos
Ede Gld
1:03:15
6
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:03:47
7
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:03:57
8
Laurens Beerepoot
Wageningen
1:04:52
9
Ton van den Born
Wageningen
1:05:50
10
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
1:06:41
11
Henny Fleijsman
Wageningen
1:07:24
12
Wim Bemmers
Maarsbergen
1:07:39
13
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:44
14
Teun van Kalkeren
Lienden
1:09:01
15
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:09:04
16
Jan Smallegoor
Ede Gld
1:09:04
17
Gradus Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:10:20
18
Jan van Roekel
Ede Gld
1:11:30
19
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:11:42
20
Johan Coenen
Ede Gld
1:12:38
21
Martin Sparreboom
Heteren
1:13:10
22
Charrel Snijder
Heteren
1:13:12
23
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
1:13:22
24
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
1:13:58
25
Gerrit van Buuren
Tiel
1:14:04
26
Hans Askamp
Ede Gld
1:14:52
27
Theo van Lagen
Barneveld
1:14:59
28
Evert van Doorn
bennekom
1:15:20
29
Henk Abma
Ede Gld
1:15:25
30
Auke Bos
Ede Gld
1:15:34
31
Dillon Graham
Veenendaal
1:15:51
32
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
1:16:06
33
Ger vd Akker
Nijmegen
1:16:25
34
Steef van de Stege
Veenendaal
1:16:41
35
Simon Maasland
Bennekom
1:16:58
36
Jan Krul
Ede Gld
1:17:10
37
Ceesjan Petersen
Bennekom
1:18:03
38
Will Modderkolk
Bennekom
1:18:26
39
Nico Berghmans
ede
1:18:30
40
Gerhard de Ruiter
Ede Gld
1:18:31
41
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
1:18:43
42
Pieter van Groenestijn
Nijmegen
1:19:42
43
Tom Kersbergen
Ede Gld
1:19:50
44
Gert van Bokhorst
Bennekom
1:19:50
45
Jop Ruijs
Ede Gld
1:20:04
46
Wim van Kessel
Ede Gld
1:20:10
47
Nico Vaandrager
Veenendaal
1:20:24
48
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede Gld
1:20:28
49
Berend jan Henzen
Veenendaal
1:20:59
50
Jurjen Hooijenga
Ede Gld
1:21:17
51
Jan Clant
Ede Gld
1:21:38
52
Willem Vennekes
Ede Gld
1:21:49
53
Piet Danis
Heteren
1:22:00
54
Jan Selten
Bennekom
1:22:40
55
Jaap Budding
Veenendaal
1:22:47
56
Ben van den Hoogen
Ede Gld
1:23:50
57
Marco Durand
Ede Gld
1:24:35
58
Wim van Dijk
Leusden
1:24:46
59
Theo Ragas
Veenendaal
1:25:36
60
Ynze de Boer
Ede Gld
1:25:40
61
Willem Reede
Veenendaal
1:25:42
62
Nico Spaans
Elst Gld
1:25:50
63
Gerard Leenders
Ede Gld
1:26:42
64
Ben Blankenstein
Ede Gld
1:26:47
65
Peter den Broeder
Ede Gld
1:26:48
66
Jan willem van den Ber
Veenendaal
1:27:06
67
Jack van Oijhuizen
Arnhem
1:27:36
68
Gert van Oijhuizen
Lunteren
1:28:36
69
Martijn Gesink
Bennekom
1:28:45
70
Evert Snetselaar
Arnhem
1:31:20
71
Co Keulstra
Veenendaal
1:32:46
72
Wim Tyhaar
Ede Gld
1:37:18
73
Matthy Versteeg
Ede Gld
1:37:18
V16, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline Claessen
Nijmegen
1:01:52
2
Hella Greuell
Ede Gld
1:13:22
3
Bea van Santen
lunteren
1:18:30
4
Cristine Goedegebuure
Bennekom
1:22:01
5
Bernadette Kamphuijs
Ede Gld
1:23:44
6
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
1:25:16
7
Riek Harteveld
Ede Gld
1:26:57
8
A de Jong
Nijmegen
1:28:55
9
Alie van den Dries
Bennekom
1:32:49
10
Dorie Maasland
Bennekom
1:32:50
11
Lenny Berkhout
Bennekom
1:35:03
12
Gerie Rietveld
Ede Gld
1:35:03
13
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Zh
2:08:16
www.uitslagen.nl
30-11-2002 00:00