| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Scorpiocross
Oosterhout Nb - Zondag 17 november 2002
MPUPC, CROSS 1100
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPUPB, CROSS 1100
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUPC, CROSS 1100
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUPB, CROSS 1100
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPUPA, CROSS 1100
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rio sarah Nederveen
Energie
4:09:25
7
Tessa Berens
Tilburg Road Runners
4:55:34
15
Bregje van Grinsven
Spiridon
5:18:11
20
Daniek van Schendel
Scorpio
5:35:26
JPUPA, CROSS 1100
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJUND, CROSS 1400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Admay van Oevelen
Achil '87
6:10:30
JJUND, CROSS 2200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
18
Frank vd Wijngaard
Scorpio
9:01:52
23
Stefan van Schendel
Scorpio
9:13:57
40
Steyn Berens
Tilburg Road Runners
10:05:75
43
Sander van den Corput
Attila
10:23:52
MJUNC, CROSS 2200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Anouk van Raamsdonk
Attila
9:13:71
20
Kyra van Eekelen
Achil '87
10:16:21
MJUNB, CROSS 2200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJUNC, CROSS 2500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Mathijs van Campenhout
Sprint
9:29:93
16
JIP GIBRERE
Tilburg Road Runners
9:54:25
24
Rob van Amelsvoort
Scorpio
10:54:88
JJUNB, CROSS 3900
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
14:14:58
5
Sebastiaan van Eck
ACW '66
14:15:89
12
Bart van Amelsvoort
Scorpio
15:49:12
MJUNA, CROSS 2800
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, CROSS 5000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Paddy Herijgers
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
19:56:83
7
Wendy van Raak
Tilburg Road Runners
20:10:43
8
Paulina Rath
Tilburg Road Runners
20:26:23
V35, CROSS 5000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, CROSS 5000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V55, CROSS 5000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJUNA, CROSS 5600
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
LODY GEERTS
AV Papendrecht
22:07:52
M40, CROSS 7000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
HANS TRAPPENBURG
AV Sliedrecht
25:30:68
7
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
26:54:04
10
Remie van Nimwegen
Scorpio
27:25:35
19
Huub Frijters
Veteranen Nederland
29:15:92
22
Rene van Oevelen
Achil '87
31:53:80
M50, CROSS 7000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Alex Halter
AV Papendrecht
30:45:51
13
Werner van de Zanden
Sprint
31:40:75
15
Gidion Dekkers
AV Sliedrecht
34:56:91
M60, CROSS 7000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSEN, CROSS 9800
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ate van der Burgt
Tartlétos
32:48:5
5
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
34:47:89
10
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
35:58:77
13
Maykel Santegoets
Tilburg Road Runners
36:50:88
14
Jeroen van Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
37:00:60
19
Jan-Pieter van der Vlu
Tilburg Road Runners
40:23:48
TRIM, PREST 1400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
TRIM, PREST 2800
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
TRIM, PREST 4200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
TRIM, PREST 5600
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
TRIM, PREST 7000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
18-11-2002 18:43