Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon

Renswoude - Zaterdag 2 november 2002

HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:07:26
2
Harald van Doorn
Lycurgus
1:12:24
3
Mark van Vliet
Altis
1:15:23
4
Patrick Weijers
Rheden
1:16:05
5
Guido Vroemen
Triathlon
1:18:04
6
Dirk Wijnalda
Loopgroep PK
1:18:56
7
Peter Aartse
Loopgroep PK
1:19:09
8
Ronald Dercksen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:14
9
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
1:20:05
10
Maurice van 't Klooste
Altis
1:20:45
11
Thomas Burka
Leersum
1:21:33
12
Henk Ruiter
Altis
1:21:51
13
Andre Blokland
Pijnenburg
1:22:07
14
Justin Schuilenburg
Leersum
1:22:34
15
Jan Davelaar
Scherpenzeel
1:22:43
16
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
1:22:52
17
Gerard van de Grift
Leersum
1:22:54
18
Wim Ahout
Elst
1:23:26
19
Frans van der Zalm
AV Weert
1:26:52
20
Richard Lennartz
VAV
1:26:53
21
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
1:26:55
22
Willem Willemsen
Elst
1:27:48
23
Guido Vox
Nijmegen
1:28:21
24
Marc Weeren
Triathlon
1:28:44
25
Richard Luit
Amersfoort
1:29:58
26
Meinco van der Haven
AAV '36
1:32:11
27
Henri vd Weijden
Veenendaal
1:32:57
28
Frank Schmal
AAV '36
1:33:19
29
Henk vd Bas
Woudenberg
1:33:49
30
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:34:33
31
Peter Noordam
Maassluis
1:34:39
32
Joost Overheem
Amersfoort
1:36:02
33
Johan van Soest
Atverni
1:36:26
34
Pieter van Klaveren
Ede
1:36:31
35
Douwe Feenstra
Barneveld
1:36:33
36
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:36:52
37
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
1:36:54
38
Dirco van der Pol
Veenenedaal
1:37:06
39
Ben Verweij
Renswoude
1:37:24
40
Harry den Boer
Hoogland
1:37:40
41
Arjan Stegeman
Amersfoort
1:38:20
42
Jan-Peter Kelderman
Veenendaal
1:38:44
43
Gerard Uunen
Huizen
1:38:59
44
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
1:40:24
45
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel
1:41:29
46
Jan Stehouwer
Leusden
1:42:38
47
Lois Ossenkappele
Amersfoort
1:43:12
48
Arjen Korving
Veenendaal
1:43:43
49
Jan Meijer
Lunteren
1:44:24
50
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:45:06
51
Bert Gobel
Woudenberg
1:45:17
52
Odin Wenting
Arnhem
1:46:14
53
Gerard van Loenen
Amersfoort
1:46:17
54
Ed van der Wilk
Utrecht
1:46:53
55
Bertram Jongeneelen
Breda
1:47:48
56
Cor Ensing
Oosterhesselen
1:48:33
57
Wim Breeschoten
Renswoude
1:50:24
58
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:52:50
59
Marco Gruben
Rhenen
1:52:50
60
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Woudenberg
1:57:27
61
Ben Goor
Nijkerk
1:58:17
62
Arthur Wolleswinkel
Arnhem
2:00:12
63
Pim Posdijk
Amersfoort
2:00:25
64
Hans van Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
2:01:49
65
Cees van den Berg
Leusden
2:05:34
66
Robert Haasbroek
Barneveld
2:08:43
H40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johny Johnson
Triathlon
1:16:51
2
Rob de Vries
Triathlon
1:17:35
3
Ko Heij
SC Reeuwijk
1:19:26
4
Jaap Rijlaarsdam
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:12
5
Kees Greidanus
Hellas
1:20:27
6
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:20:51
7
Frank Schneyderberg
Altis
1:21:12
8
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
1:21:17
9
Ad van de Kar
Pijnenburg
1:21:50
10
Hans de Goede
Pijnenburg
1:21:56
11
John Boer
Ron Clarke
1:22:48
12
Thomas van Zoelen
Hoogland
1:23:10
13
Lex Bouwman
Wageningen
1:23:23
14
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:24:51
15
Peter van het Spijker
Scherpenzeel
1:25:08
16
Rob Smits
Running Athletic Poi
1:25:17
17
Karel Weijkant
OSS-VOLO
1:25:51
18
Peter Hooijen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:26:20
19
Vocke Michael
Amersfoort
1:27:25
20
Paul Nijveldt
Almere
1:28:34
21
Jan ten Bokkel
Ede
1:28:39
22
Joop Ernst
Ede
1:28:42
23
Luuk Gijselhart
Altis
1:28:45
24
Deinier van Nederpelt
Veenendaal
1:29:48
25
Wilbert Roeleveld
Ron Clarke
1:30:43
26
Gietse La Roi
Amersfoort
1:31:20
27
Jan Koelewijn
Spakenburg
1:31:23
28
Hans Bos
Triathlon
1:31:42
29
Hittjo Homan
Altis
1:31:54
30
Jan Kees Cappon
VAV
1:32:12
31
Richard Hol
Amersfoort
1:32:20
32
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Soest
1:32:33
33
Ignaas Scholten
Altis
1:33:10
34
Cock Hazen
Delft
1:33:55
35
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
1:34:18
36
Henk Kersten
Groesbeek
1:34:48
37
Jan Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:34:57
38
Gerrit Visser
Groesbeek
1:35:17
39
Jan Kapteijn
Hoogland
1:35:48
40
Ben van Dijk
Scherpenzeel
1:36:19
41
Toine Kerstens
Achilles
1:36:22
42
Bernard Wouters
Amersfoort
1:36:46
43
Henk van Elst
Veenendaal
1:37:11
44
Joop Albers
Amersfoort
1:37:17
45
Hein Dekker
Amersfoort
1:37:35
46
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:37:50
47
Henk van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
1:38:03
48
Dick Schalks
Leusden
1:38:08
49
Bernier Gornielje
Woudenberg
1:38:11
50
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
1:38:14
51
Don Zagt
Altis
1:38:19
52
Barko van de Horst
Elst
1:38:33
53
Bertus Sasbrink
Veenendaal
1:39:16
54
Jos van Barneveld
Renswoude
1:39:54
55
Louis Putten
Nieuwegein
1:41:11
56
Jaap Veldhuizen
Hoogland
1:41:44
57
Ab vd Roest
Veenendaal
1:42:17
58
Antonio Iniguet
Arnhem
1:42:58
59
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
1:43:14
60
Dierre Knoben
Renswoude
1:43:25
61
Willem de Bruin
Leusden
1:43:52
62
Gerard Esser
Barneveld
1:43:57
63
Wilfred van den Berg
Putten
1:44:53
64
Henk Kamp
Woudenberg
1:44:54
65
Jan Ahoud
Woudenberg
1:45:20
66
Harry Popken
Oosterbeek
1:45:36
67
Peter de Mari
Utrecht
1:45:56
68
Han Beeuwkes
de Glind
1:46:39
69
Pieter Waaijer
Veenendaal
1:47:17
70
Herman Lamsberg
Scherpenzeel
1:47:49
71
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
1:47:51
72
Barend de Laat
Woudenberg
1:48:01
73
Jos Gaillard
Maarsbergen
1:48:03
74
Hugo Kooijmans
Putten
1:48:45
75
Peter de Graaf
Spakenburg
1:48:56
76
Eddie van Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
1:53:22
77
Bruun van de Laar
Barneveld
1:54:36
78
Gerard Meijssen
Veteranen Nederland
1:59:49
79
Hans Inkenhaag
Leusden
2:05:09
80
Ton van Ommen
Veenendaal
2:07:08
H50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlie Snijders
DAK
1:19:54
2
Adrie van Graafeyland
Triathlon
1:21:55
3
Azelarab Alj
Typhoon
1:22:05
4
Ron Koplopers
De Koplopers
1:23:01
5
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
1:23:14
6
Arie Kers
Ron Clarke
1:26:10
7
Hans van der Linden
Triathlon
1:27:03
8
Evert de Graaf
Altis
1:27:05
9
Frans de Heij
Climax
1:28:13
10
Cees Broeze
Altis
1:30:46
11
Piet Anjema
Veenendaal
1:31:37
12
Bart Hap
VAV
1:32:12
13
Frans van Barneveld
Altis
1:35:10
14
Rien Sneevliet
Barneveld
1:35:33
15
Ron Eveleens
Veenendaal
1:35:54
16
Ton den Ouden
Amersfoort
1:36:07
17
Ad Koele
A,ersfoort
1:36:51
18
Daniel Martins
Triathlon
1:38:12
19
Hans Kuypers
Leusden
1:38:55
20
Evert Koolma
Veteranen Nederland
1:39:06
21
Wim van Rouwenhorst
Achterveld
1:40:14
22
Henri van Tongeren
Amersfoort
1:40:39
23
Theus Valkenburg
Scherpenzeel
1:40:54
24
Klaas Vermeer
Veenendaal
1:41:59
25
Ben Blom
Leersum
1:42:48
26
Piet Panis
Heteren
1:44:51
27
Ton vd Berg
Uden
1:45:24
28
Rini Kostermans
Ermelo
1:45:50
29
Piet Pijper
AAV '36
1:46:36
30
Gerrit vd Berg
Woudenberg
1:47:55
31
Kees van de Werf
De Glind
1:48:15
32
Adrie Memelink
VAV
1:48:40
33
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
1:49:03
34
Fred van Driel
OSM '75
1:51:25
35
Dick Rijnsoever
Rijnsoever
1:52:23
36
Martin van Hardeveld
Renswoude
1:53:09
37
Hans ter Hoek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:32
38
Wim Zondag
Loopservice Nederlan
1:54:58
39
Bert Vierhout
Apeldoorn
1:57:57
40
Puck Steenhizen
Austerlitz
1:58:26
41
Eugene Beeldsnijder
Delft
1:59:06
H60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Bont
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:35
2
Jos Zumbrink
Ron Clarke
1:33:07
3
Bert Bom
Wageningen
1:36:06
4
Henk Breunesse
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:44
5
Berend Henzen
Veenendaal
1:48:02
6
Jaap Budding
Veenendaal
1:48:57
7
Martin Kwakernaak
Woudenberg
1:56:35
8
Henny Kemner
Leersum
1:58:56
9
Koos de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:40
10
Wim van de Brug
Austerlitz
2:07:52
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita van den Bogert
Altis
1:24:22
2
Eefke Vroemen-Schneide
Triathlon
1:42:37
3
Anja vd Hengel
Barneveld
1:48:32
4
Elise vd Pol
Veenendaal
1:58:45
D35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jettie de Ruyter
Loopgroep PK
1:36:20
2
Gea Bos
Triathlon
1:36:59
3
Conny de Soeten
Hellas
1:46:34
4
Jacqueline Stark
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:47:04
5
Sonja Verlaan
Amersfoort
1:49:06
6
Helma Janssen
Veenendaal
1:49:08
7
Ieke van de Steeg
Veenendaal
1:49:08
8
Anja Schimmel
Barneveld
1:49:59
9
Bastiane van Zutphen
Tienhoven
1:57:13
10
Jose van Schuppen
Zeist
1:57:17
11
Anna van Gelderen
Vianen
1:57:27
12
Nel Schmidt
Zeist
1:59:28
D45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanny Broeze
Altis
1:43:25
2
Gre Levelink
Alphen aan de Rijn
1:53:05
3
Monica Roeling
DJA
2:05:50
HEREN, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
T vd Veer
Ede
36:14
2
T van Garderen
Leusden
36:56
3
Henk Kamphof
Ede
37:06
4
B Uiterwijk
Veenendaal
37:23
5
Wim Korving
Veenendaal
37:57
6
H van der Meiden
Doornik
39:46
7
N Elkerbout
Amersfoort
40:05
8
Jos Verlegh
Schoonhoven
40:25
9
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
40:36
10
Hennie Fleysma
Wageningen
40:47
11
Frank Rosier
Lunteren
41:05
12
Henk Bos
Ede
41:05
13
Patrick Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:26
14
M Vermeer
Veenendaal
41:35
15
G de Fauw
Veenendaal
41:48
16
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
41:59
17
J vd Pol
Veenendaal
42:36
18
Remco Coolen
Hilversum
42:38
19
J Thiele
Veenendaal
42:48
20
Arie Slok
Renswoude
42:49
21
R Blaauboer
Hoofddorp
42:53
22
Jaap vd Braak
Barneveld
42:58
23
Jan de Graaf
Woudenberg
43:01
24
Bart van Schaik
Scherpenzeel
43:28
25
Wil Hovy
Maarn
43:54
26
Driekus Haalboom
Bennekom
43:58
27
Dik Vermeulen
Leusden
44:11
28
M Rietveld
Dodewaard
44:24
29
Wouter Thomassen
Scherpenzeel
44:39
30
A Verhoef
Kootwijkerbroek
44:53
31
R Jolink
Leersum
45:04
32
Bas van Brugge
Vierhouten
45:06
33
B Kessel
Veenendaal
45:11
34
Wijnand Spier
Veenendaal
45:22
35
Ronald Sukkel
Veenendaal
45:27
36
Michel Sukkel
Veenendaal
45:59
37
Fons Jansen
Oudekerk ad Amstel
46:15
38
W Koning
Den Helder
46:52
39
Gerhard Lagerweg
Veenendaal
46:57
40
R Rotte
Barneveld
46:59
41
R Santiford
Veenendaal
47:29
42
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten
47:41
43
G de Fluiter
Elst Gld
47:44
44
Jan Cozijnzen
Scherpenzeel
47:56
45
Jan Neijenhuis
Veenendaal
48:00
46
T Bisschop
Renswoude
48:07
47
G Dillon
Veenendaal
48:12
48
P Roke
Ede
49:06
49
Henk van Woudenberg
Barneveld
49:24
50
E van der Toorn
Barneveld
49:33
51
J van Barneveld
Veenendaal
49:37
52
B van Ooyen
Veenendaal
49:42
53
Jan Veenendaal
Veenendaal
49:58
54
T Braber
Wageningen
50:10
55
JW Kok
Veenendaal
50:11
56
H Roelofsen
Ede
50:50
57
Guido Schurink
Veenendaal
50:56
58
B van der Meijden
Veenendaal
51:03
59
D Broekhuis
Veenendaal
51:22
60
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
51:46
61
Wouter Tollenaar
Veenendaal
52:01
62
Michel Ribot
Veenendaal
52:03
63
Gerbrand Hutten
Veenendaal
52:04
64
R Versteeg
Renswoude
52:17
65
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
52:30
66
Joop Cornelissen
Amersfoort
52:46
67
Dick van Brummelen
Ederveen
52:48
68
Daan Diepeveen
Veenendaal
53:03
69
A Kaars
Amersfoort
53:09
70
N van Essen
Veenendaal
53:12
71
D van Wessel
Baarn
53:20
72
Dirk vd Veen
Veenendaal
53:24
73
B Hubert
Wijchen
53:50
74
Wim van Dijk
Leusden
54:03
75
G Geerdes
Leusden
54:07
76
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
54:12
77
J van Dijk
Veenendaal
54:18
78
Wim Visser
Veenendaal
54:23
79
J Jansen
Veenendaal
54:30
80
C H van Wijk
Veenendaal
54:45
81
C Gerritsen
Lienden
54:58
82
Serge Ade
Veenendaal
55:26
83
L H Olde
Doorn
55:26
84
Barkey
Bennekom
55:27
85
G Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
55:54
86
G van Kommer
Leusden
55:57
87
JC Keulstra
Veenendaal
56:06
88
Gerrit van Beek
Zwartebroek
56:42
89
Herko van Beek
Lunteren
56:49
90
Henri Otte
Veenendaal
56:49
91
P vd Wetering
Scherpenzeel
57:07
92
Gert Jan Hoolwerf
Barneveld
57:24
93
Jan Landman
Barneveld
57:38
94
Jaap van Eden
Veenendaal
58:08
95
W Graal
Hilversum
58:16
96
P Heusinkveld
Veenendaal
58:26
97
A F Smits
'Woerden
59:07
98
Henk Molen
Barneveld
59:30
99
P vd Heuvel
Veenendaal
59:56
100
Gert Nuis
Veenendaal
59:57
101
Cyriel Haalboom
Bennekom
59:58
102
R van de Bor
Renswoude
1:00:22
103
L van den Hoven
Amersfoort
1:00:53
104
G van den Hoven
Amersfoort
1:00:56
105
H van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
1:01:43
106
Cor Joustra
Veenendaal
1:02:30
107
Arian van Dorsten
Nijmegen
1:04:34
108
C Keulstra
Veenendaal
1:05:14
109
Dick Pondman
Veenendaal
1:06:02
110
Piet Nooijen
Milheeze
1:06:27
111
J Vernooij
Nieuwegein
1:06:53
DAMES, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
C E Harms Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:46
2
Coby Smits
Veteranen Nederland
46:55
3
M Akse
Veenendaal
48:08
4
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:13
5
D Muller
Veenendaal
51:46
6
An Lens
Driebergen
52:48
7
Sylvia Willemsen
Veenendaal
53:30
8
Helma Oussoren
Almere
55:40
9
Joselien Jansen
Veenendaal
55:42
10
Martine Veenendaal
Veenendaal
55:55
11
Ad Peeters
Nieuwegein
56:10
12
R van der Burg
Renswoude
57:18
13
T vd Weerdhof
Veenendaal
58:07
14
Karin Hartman
Veenendaal
58:11
15
A van Ginkel
Ederveen
58:49
16
Connie Teunissen
Voorthuizen
59:09
17
M Henken
Barneveld
59:09
18
Elise van der Welp
Veenendaal
59:24
19
Geertje Molen
Barneveld
59:30
20
Corrie Schihnel
Veenendaal
59:32
21
P van Leeuwen
Utrecht
59:52
22
C Schalks
Leusden
1:00:06
23
Riet van der Linden
Leusden
1:00:07
24
Heleen Venema
Veenendaal
1:02:09
25
D vd Kaa
Zeist
1:02:11
26
AdriŽn Jochems
Veenendaal
1:02:1
27
NadiaSchoone
Veenendaal
1:02:30
28
Sandra van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
1:02:31
29
Herianne Lagenweij
Renswoude
1:02:43
30
A Patist
Wageningen
1:03:47
31
Brigit van Ommen
Veenendaal
1:04:34
32
A vd Wetering
Scherpenzeel
1:07:48
33
A J Beeldsnijder
Delft
1:10:12
34
M Knipmeijer
Amersfoort
1:12:37
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Dekker
Veenendaal
16:57
2
Cees van den Berg
Leusden
17:38
3
Hans Brouwer
Barneveld
17:53
4
Vincent BŲhm
Veenendaal
18:1
5
Erik van der Haest
Amersfoort
19:20
6
Patrick Leppers
Veenendaal
20:12
7
Barry Mosterd
Nijkerk
20:33
8
Gijs Bouw
Zeist
20:36
9
Mathijs Kroes
Barneveld
20:57
10
Hugo Hilgersom
Barneveld
21:07
11
Evert Jan Veldhuisen
Renswoude
21:10
12
Von Mechelen
Veenendaal
21:31
13
Jan Willem Strokamp
Heteren
21:52
14
Jaap Cornielje
Veenendaal
22:14
15
Rick Bozkent
Barneveld
22:16
16
Joachim Slok
Renswoude
22:23
17
Edwin Schut
Barneveld
22:24
18
Ad Jonker
Barneveld
25:13
19
Thijmen van Zoeren
Renswoude
25:44
20
Jan van der Koot
Voorthuizen
25:46
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Wassenaar
Amersfoort
24:07
2
Gera van Kalkeren
Lierden
24:26
3
Joyce Mosterd
Nijkerk
25:21
4
Helrien Jousma
Veenendaal
25:30
5
Christina van Rinsen
Scherpenzeel
25:45
6
Helma van Woudenberg
Scherpenzeel
26:11
7
Henriet Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
32:10
8
Daphne de Bruin
Leusden
33:51
HEREN, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wart Weeren
Amersfoort
9:05
2
Florian Gendrault
Zeist
11:27
3
Joachim Corniel
Wageningen
17:31
DAMES, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mardiani Ahoud
Woudenberg
11:36
2
Ramona Marcus
Renswoude
14:02
SV Renswouw - VAV Veenendaal
www.uitslagen.nl
02-11-2002 00:00