Uitslagenlijst De Otterberg-Blinkerdloop

Wijster - Zaterdag 5 oktober 2002

HEREN, BERGLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
martijn van goor
Hollandscheveld
19:01
2
edo elzenga
Bovensmilde
19:53
3
richard pieters
Wijster
20:32
4
martin pastoors
Wijster
21:27
5
andre van der zee
Leeuwarden
22:10
6
jaap talen
Hoogeveen
22:49
7
eeuwe jansen
Beilen
24:38
8
ron huisman
Assen
24:51
9
kristian funke
Zuidlaren
24:59
10
anne bartelds
Havelte
25:05
11
john sikken
Erm
25:19
12
raymond beerendonk
Wijster
25:45
13
henk warnders
Hoogersmilde
27:14
14
jan de morree
Wijster
27:36
15
jan janssen
Smilde
28:44
16
albert kooymans
Nunspeet
28:59
17
willem booiman
Beilen
35:03
18
berend schreuder
Zweeloo
35:33
DAMES, BERGLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
jackelien beikes
Beilen
29:12
2
ellis elzenga
Bovensmilde
30:21
3
anja klok
Augustinusga
30:39
4
tjiske smilda
Nieuw Roden
30:42
5
anke poelman
Westerbork
30:49
6
annie van der veen
De Kiel
30:56
7
truus moed
Tuk
33:58
HEREN, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
lamko hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
41:30
2
harm-jan martens
Hoogeveen
42:34
3
reinder de jonge
Assen
42:54
4
jan scheenstra
Steenwijkerwold
43:19
5
douwe weima
Zwolle
43:34
6
arie reurink
Balkbrug
43:51
7
jan jager
Beilen
44:35
8
gerard vogelzang
Kerkenveld
45:07
9
harry martens
Hoogeveen
45:13
10
jan kuipers
Borger
45:21
11
edwin schonewille
Hoogeveen
45:24
12
bastiaan vernhout
Bloemendaal
46:03
13
gerrit duits
Sneek
46:13
14
marco bakker
Assen
46:15
15
jaap neltman
Ruinerwold
46:23
16
wessel walles
Beilen
46:25
17
joop godwaldt
Beilen
46:38
18
bert hadders
Hoogeveen
46:52
19
gerrit bouwhuis
Raalte
47:11
20
wim mouwer
Nunspeet
47:19
21
carl benjamins
Hoogeveen
47:26
22
gert van der staal
Assen
47:43
23
wolter schapelhouman
Steenwijk
47:47
24
theo fledderus
Beilen
47:56
25
lambert nieuwenhuis
Dwingeloo
48:17
26
jelco bosma
Hoogeveen
48:47
27
wim onnes
Beilen
49:01
28
gerard de leede
Ruinen
49:27
29
johnny van os
De Kiel
49:34
30
jannes bouwmeester
Beilen
49:52
31
ton nieuwpoort
Beilen
50:37
32
ron de vos
Westerbork
51:01
33
wierd duursma
Beilen
51:03
34
rudy van der wijk
Beilen
51:07
35
chris mout
Westerbork
51:21
36
arie kamman
Hoogeveen
51:53
37
ben kok
Kampen
51:59
38
mekko frieling
Beilen
52:29
39
bennie moed
Tuk
53:37
40
derk kuipers
Beilen
53:45
41
peter boelens
Beilen
55:08
42
rieks van eerbeek
Dalfsen
55:48
43
piet de vos
Emmeloord
55:53
44
egbert geertsma
Groningen
56:14
45
wieger looijenga
Assen
56:30
46
jan boerenkool
Noordscheschut
59:59
47
marcel ten brummelhuis
Stuifzand
1:00:59
48
jan broekema
Groningen
1:02:59
DAMES, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
heleen oterdoom
Donderen
47:33
2
ria winter
Beilen
48:10
3
annet kuipers
Beilen
53:46
4
jannie drenth
Beilen
55:07
5
esther nouwer
Nunspeet
58:38
6
jacqueline t.brummelhu
Stuifzand
1:02:30
Loopgroep Beilen
www.uitslagen.nl
05-10-2002 00:00