Uitslagenlijst De 30 van Almere

Almere - Zondag 29 september 2002

D5KM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elina van der Linde
Almere
22:57
22:56
2
Els Blok
Huizen
24:03
24:03
3
Aranka van Woersem
Almere
25:14
25:13
4
Tanya Muller
Lelystad
26:42
26:41
5
Eline Teygeler
Uddel
27:09
27:04
6
Mette van de Vis
Utrecht
28:16
28:13
7
Helga van Elsacker
Almere
28:33
28:31
8
Liesbeth Pot
Almere
28:34
28:31
9
Caroline van Vuure
Almere
28:34
28:31
10
Suzan de Visser
Elst Gld
28:44
28:40
11
P.Callenbach
Almere
28:46
28:43
12
Els de Soet-Minneboo
Amsterdam
28:54
28:52
13
Astrid vd Laan
Almere
29:09
29:07
14
Carla Groenen
Almere
29:39
29:35
15
Grace Bulgac
Almere
30:25
30:20
16
Hella van der Stam
Almere
30:33
30:30
17
Liesbeth Remie
Almere
30:41
30:38
18
Diana Klazema-muller
Almere
30:44
30:40
19
Ronnie Dijkersmuller
Schiphol-Rijk
31:13
31:09
20
Vonne van Polanen
Almere
31:52
31:48
21
Anneke Monteban
Almere
32:04
32:00
22
Marjan Visser
Almere
38:32
38:30
23
Juanita Pijpers
Almere
41:47
41:47
H5KM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Nieuwegein
16:03
16:02
2
Sven van der Vliet
Almere
17:27
17:26
3
Milco Driessen
Almere
18:09
18:08
4
Jelmer Bosma
Almere
18:28
18:28
5
Robin van der Linde
Almere
19:42
19:41
6
Michael ligthart
Almere
21:41
21:41
7
Geet Hazeleger
Lelystad
22:19
22:18
8
Melvin Hazeleger
Lelystad
22:19
22:18
9
gertjan van Driel
Maarssen
24:48
24:46
10
Maarten van Driel
Maarssen
24:48
24:47
11
Onno van Elsacker
Almere
26:13
26:11
12
Niels Vink
Almere
26:36
26:32
13
Alex Vink
Almere
26:39
26:35
14
Wim Koorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
26:59
26:55
15
Ron Baltus
Almere
27:09
27:04
16
Tom de Visser
Elst Gld
28:38
28:34
17
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
29:43
29:41
18
Jan Ligthart
Almere
31:44
31:40
19
Martin van Polanen
Almere
31:52
31:48
20
Raf Pronk
Houtigehage
33:43
33:42
21
p.van holk
Almere
39:37
39:37
D10KM, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
E.W.A.Boverman
Almere
42:33
42:30
2
T.Hoving
Almere
51:03
50:48
3
E.Sidler
Lelystad
51:35
50:53
4
A.Huenders
Almere
51:35
51:31
5
Tiny Hessels-kassing
Almere
54:32
54:26
6
Muriel van der Wal
Almere
55:48
55:20
7
Lisette Nuis
Almere
56:35
56:28
8
E.Paap
Almere
57:00
56:29
9
J.Freriks
Almere
58:06
57:38
10
Alida van der Valk
Almere
58:48
58:27
11
A.Venema
Almere
58:59
58:41
12
Annela ter Borg
Amsterdam
59:06
58:57
13
Eveline Dalebout
Almere
59:53
59:33
14
Anneke Wilschut
Almere
59:58
59:36
15
Fia van Alder
Almere
1:00:07
59:38
16
K.Paling
Almere
1:00:23
59:28
17
H,van polanen
Almere
1:00:35
1:00:05
18
Roos Kampen
Eindhoven
1:00:35
1:00:16
19
Olga Coenraad
Hilversum
1:01:02
1:00:51
20
A.Ferrero
Hilversum
1:01:09
1:00:56
21
Elly Goes
Almere
1:01:39
1:01:08
22
Astrid Krasse
Almere
1:02:05
1:01:51
23
Tanja de Vrueh
Almere
1:02:10
1:01:22
24
Klaske van Zanden
Almere
1:02:12
1:01:21
25
Janny Nooy-Kapinga
Almere
1:02:13
1:01:21
26
Christa van Leeuwen
Almere
1:02:13
1:01:22
27
Gerry van Schaik
Almere
1:02:13
1:01:22
28
Yvonne Wegert-de Beet
Almere
1:04:51
1:04:00
29
Femkje Volkers
Badhoevedorp
1:07:14
1:06:23
30
Anke Venema
Almere
1:07:57
1:07:44
31
Annelies Kool
Almere
1:07:57
1:07:44
32
M.Velthuis
Almere
1:09:17
1:08:41
33
Yvonne van der Snoek
Almere
1:11:57
1:11:39
34
A.van Rossum
Vianen Zh
1:17:54
1:17:01
H10KM, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juriaan Galavazi
Almere
33:17
33:16
2
Ali Habbou
Utrecht
34:26
34:26
3
Boyd Declercq
Almere
34:54
34:54
4
Ruud van der Laan
Almere
35:49
35:49
5
Gosse van der Zee
Almere
36:55
36:55
6
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
38:34
38:32
7
K.van der Veen
Almere
39:08
39:07
8
Richard Keizer
Spijkenisse
39:39
39:38
9
Kees van Wijk
Lelystad
40:02
40:01
10
Casper Hamburger
Almere
40:44
40:43
11
S.Luif
Hilversum
41:01
41:01
12
Kees Matthijssen
Almere
41:17
41:14
13
Arjan de Munnik
Blaricum
41:20
41:18
14
F.van der Laan
Almere
41:30
41:28
15
R.van de Meulen
Amsterdam
42:33
42:32
16
A.Callenbach
Almere
42:39
42:36
17
Derek Haenen
Almere
44:41
44:28
18
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
44:46
44:43
19
A.Hofkamp
Naarden
44:57
44:53
20
K.de Groot
Almere
45:00
44:43
21
N.van Elk
Vierhouten
45:23
44:33
22
J.Geislaan
Almere
45:27
45:18
23
W,van de Wurft
Almere
45:41
45:38
24
W.van Elsacker
Diemen
46:06
45:50
25
B van der Heijden
Almere
46:12
46:03
26
Rogier Strobbe
Almere
46:54
46:47
27
Lode Broekman
Muiderberg
47:04
46:51
28
G.Hebuterne
Baarn
47:14
46:57
29
Rob Vink
De Meern
47:57
47:33
30
E.Cornelisz
Huizen
48:15
48:03
31
William Wijnans
Maarssen
48:43
48:35
32
R Aldewereld
Diemen
49:35
49:28
33
Marc Veltman
Hilversum
50:03
49:38
34
Jur Volkers
Badhoevedorp
50:08
49:17
35
Nico Busker
Almere
50:08
50:02
36
Stan Bos
Almere
50:40
50:32
37
G,Dijkers
Diemen
50:53
50:37
38
m.Tenniglo
Almere
50:55
50:35
39
A.Iwema
Almere
51:11
50:54
40
Mark Veenman
Almere
51:15
50:49
41
L.Felter
Zaandam
51:19
50:20
42
Piet Glazer
Almere
51:19
50:48
43
Mennolt Bunjes
Amsterdam
51:41
50:53
44
E.duCelliee Muller
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:46
51:04
45
S.Zaal
Almere
52:04
51:59
46
D.Hovestadt
Almere
52:41
51:43
47
Ton Pijpers
Almere
53:06
52:52
48
W.v.d. Vis
Hoogland
53:19
53:04
49
Mario van der Stam
Almere
53:38
53:33
50
Joep Adema
Almere
54:17
53:34
51
P.van Kuijk
Almere
54:33
53:43
52
Johan van Heugten
Almere
54:53
54:35
53
M.Bohne
Almere
55:01
54:30
54
V.Walet
Almere
55:02
54:23
55
b.van Loo
Almere
55:34
55:24
56
H Rijnbeek
Almere
56:11
56:04
57
Jan van Galen
Almere
56:12
55:53
58
Gerard Koeleman
Almere
56:15
55:21
59
William Haarmans
Hilversum
57:01
56:50
60
L.van Eekelen
Almere
57:45
57:16
61
M.Paling
Almere
58:00
57:05
62
Remy Gemerts
Almere
58:36
58:25
63
Simon Muller
Almere
59:33
58:57
64
J.Adema
Almere
59:59
59:42
65
Fred Singels
Almere
1:00:44
59:55
66
Hans van Wezep
Almere
1:01:18
1:00:37
67
Cornelis Cusell
Almere
1:01:18
1:00:37
68
Eric ter Wisscha
Amersfoort
1:02:14
1:01:27
69
E Aldewereld
Almere
1:02:36
1:02:28
70
S.Zoutendijk
Bussum
1:04:51
1:04:23
71
L.van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
1:04:58
1:04:50
D15KM, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marga Lesterhuis
Huizen
1:13:19
1:12:45
2
Sabine Vermeulen
Almere
1:13:32
1:13:02
3
Wilka Linnenbank
Almere
1:14:22
1:14:20
4
Conny de Soeten
Nieuwegein
1:15:15
1:14:58
5
Annemarie van den Bosc
Hilversum
1:16:22
1:15:50
6
Ester Heije
Almere
1:16:32
1:16:17
7
Henny kerkhof
Almere
1:16:40
1:15:48
8
Esmeralda Veldkamp
Almere
1:17:09
1:17:00
9
Monika Hille
Almere
1:18:29
1:18:00
10
J.Scheefhals
Almere
1:19:06
1:18:36
11
Sandra Ligthart
Almere
1:20:06
1:19:35
12
Gerda Geerts
Almere
1:21:09
1:20:39
13
Henny van Veen-v.Amste
Almere
1:21:43
1:21:25
14
Marlies van der Wal
Almere
1:21:54
1:21:25
15
Susanne Mooij
Almere
1:22:26
1:21:55
16
T.van Eimeren
Hilversum
1:23:53
1:23:43
17
G.v.d. Klugt
Almere
1:24:02
1:23:42
18
F.Manstra
Almere
1:24:33
1:23:58
19
Stephanie Agoston
Almere
1:24:33
1:24:10
20
Willemien Runia
Lemmer
1:27:25
1:27:17
21
Lidy Nooij
Almere
1:29:54
1:29:07
22
Marga Coster
Almere
1:31:23
1:30:57
23
Helen Hulsker
Almere
1:32:53
1:32:33
24
Louise Terpstra
Almere
1:33:52
1:33:06
25
Citta Terpstra
Almere
1:33:52
1:33:05
26
L.Reijns
Almere
1:34:19
1:33:59
27
Christine Knaap
Almere
1:36:20
1:35:45
28
Jose Blok
Almere
1:36:28
1:36:05
29
Monique Kortekaas
Almere
1:37:56
1:37:05
30
Nel Broer
Sassenheim
1:58:32
1:58:13
H15KM, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Brons
Almere
49:54
49:52
2
Menno van der Meer
Almere
55:06
55:05
3
Dennis van Hinte
Almere
56:24
56:23
4
Martijn Boot
Almere
56:39
56:38
5
M. de Mooij
Amsterdam
56:54
56:40
6
Erwin Noorman
Lelystad
58:54
58:53
7
David Jubithana
Almere
1:00:15
1:00:10
8
J.van Galen
Hilversum
1:01:14
1:01:01
9
Richard Belderok
Almere
1:01:57
1:01:37
10
Ron Jacobs
Almere
1:02:10
1:01:57
11
Jos de Horde
Almere
1:02:21
1:02:15
12
Igor Janzen
Amsterdam
1:02:37
1:02:29
13
R.van Eijgen
Almere
1:03:13
1:03:11
14
Mark Hafkenscheid
Almere
1:03:53
1:03:44
15
Johan Gussekloo
Almere
1:04:01
1:03:59
16
Pieter Feenstra
Almere
1:04:18
1:04:03
17
Raymond Hebuteizne
Baarn
1:04:38
1:04:22
18
Jan Willem de Valk
Almere
1:04:55
1:04:49
19
Gerard Jansen
Almere
1:04:58
1:04:13
20
P.van den Berg
Almere
1:06:04
1:06:02
21
John Koerts
Espel
1:06:07
1:06:04
22
Rien Dekker
Almere
1:06:33
1:06:15
23
Wim Gentenaar
Weesp
1:06:38
1:06:35
24
J.Cameron-Webb
Almere
1:06:39
1:06:34
25
Roel Heijmering
Almere
1:06:39
1:06:34
26
kamiel schopmeijer
Amsterdam
1:06:46
1:06:30
27
Marco van den Hoed
Almere
1:07:53
1:07:21
28
Ron Broertjes
Almere
1:07:55
1:07:38
29
M.van der Heijden
Broek in Waterland
1:08:07
1:07:43
30
Jos Stam
Almere
1:08:13
1:08:07
31
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:08:33
1:08:30
32
B.van Bruggen
Vierhouten
1:08:46
1:07:55
33
Hans van Raalte
Almere
1:09:15
1:09:10
34
Peter Heije
Almere
1:09:46
1:09:32
35
S.Pieters
Almere
1:09:58
1:09:33
36
Pierre Vermeulen
Amsterdam
1:10:48
1:10:37
37
John de Vink
Almere
1:10:58
1:10:13
38
Willem Volger
Almere
1:10:59
1:10:45
39
Nikolai Pronk
Utrecht
1:11:01
1:10:49
40
Michael Nuberg
Almere
1:11:44
1:11:23
41
Wilfred Fredericks
Almere
1:11:49
1:11:36
42
Erik Nieuwenhuis
Almere
1:11:50
1:11:40
43
R.Scheepers
Almere
1:12:06
1:11:51
44
Sietse Stienstra
Lemmer
1:12:10
1:11:34
45
jeroen Stobbe
Almere
1:12:22
1:11:53
46
Dirk van Aken
Almere
1:13:08
1:12:54
47
Maarten Lafebre
Almere
1:13:25
1:13:17
48
Frank Groen
Almere
1:13:25
1:13:12
49
Marcel Spoelder
Almere
1:13:34
1:13:09
50
Klaas Band
Almere
1:13:42
1:13:33
51
Bas Luichjes
Nieuwegein
1:13:44
1:13:01
52
Ronald Smeets
Huizen
1:13:55
1:13:18
53
R.Oosterbaan
Almere
1:14:02
1:13:36
54
Edsco de Heus
Almere
1:14:12
1:13:26
55
Jeroen Pen
Almere
1:14:31
1:14:12
56
Johan van der Groen
Almere
1:14:33
1:14:28
57
P.van Amstel
Koog aan de Zaan
1:15:23
1:15:05
58
Pietro Barnasconi
Almere
1:15:59
1:15:23
59
J.Krom
Amsterdam
1:16:22
1:15:58
60
Eric Edens
Almere
1:16:32
1:16:17
61
Marco Voskamp
Zutphen
1:16:36
1:16:28
62
J.Hinten
Almere
1:17:40
1:16:49
63
E.Snoek
Almere
1:17:42
1:17:20
64
Henri Gielen
Utrecht
1:17:59
1:17:50
65
Dwight de Weerd
Almere
1:18:05
1:17:20
66
Gerard Meijssen
Almere
1:18:13
1:18:02
67
Gert Magielsen
Almere
1:18:29
1:17:39
68
Willem Bruynzeels
Almere
1:18:45
1:17:55
69
Rob de Vries
Almere
1:18:56
1:18:33
70
Henri Scaindeler
Almere
1:19:01
1:18:47
71
Wil de Groot
Almere
1:19:14
1:18:40
72
Steven Keizers
Almere
1:19:22
1:19:04
73
L.v.d. Klugt
Almere
1:19:45
1:19:25
74
Michel Klarenbeek
Almere
1:20:31
1:20:02
75
Horst van Woerssum
Almere
1:20:40
1:20:15
76
Eeno van Woerum
Monnickendam
1:20:40
1:20:15
77
Ben van Rooij
Almere
1:20:42
1:19:57
78
Willem van den Hoogen
Almere
1:21:05
1:20:25
79
B.Schlamann
's-Gravenhage
1:21:22
1:21:16
80
Harm Hoen
Almere
1:21:38
1:21:28
81
Hayashi Shinichi
Amstelveen
1:21:41
1:21:26
82
C.Schirrmann
Almere
1:21:51
1:21:29
83
Leon Zenden
Almere
1:21:52
1:21:30
84
Jorrit Nijssen
Hilversum
1:22:01
1:21:50
85
Kees Boutkan
Almere
1:22:19
1:21:37
86
Eddy van Someren
Almere
1:22:21
1:21:37
87
Frans van der Starre
Almere
1:22:22
1:22:04
88
Chiel Dingemanse
Almere
1:22:41
1:22:14
89
Andre Verweij
Bussum
1:23:53
1:23:45
90
Rick Groeneveld
Veghel
1:24:17
1:23:55
91
Roland Paanakker
Almere
1:24:24
1:24:07
92
Wim van Vliet
Woubrugge
1:24:28
1:23:56
93
Hans Maassen
Almere
1:24:29
1:24:17
94
kenneth hokke
Almere
1:24:36
1:24:02
95
Andre Hoegee
Almere
1:25:00
1:24:50
96
Jan Loot
Almere
1:25:00
1:24:22
97
Wouter Nobel
Almere
1:25:00
1:24:23
98
Raymond Brakkee
Almere
1:25:41
1:25:10
99
Douwe Feenstra
Almere
1:26:05
1:25:35
100
Bart Heijenbrock
Almere
1:26:21
1:25:37
101
R.Huijssoon
Almere
1:26:37
1:26:06
102
Sander Eijpe
Almere
1:27:19
1:27:12
103
Wim ......
Almere
1:28:29
1:27:41
104
Leo Esveld
Almere
1:28:38
1:27:58
105
Leo Boezaart
Almere
1:29:24
1:28:27
106
Nico Weeber
Leiden
1:29:25
1:29:10
107
Rik Blokzijl
Almere
1:30:20
1:29:34
108
E.W.R. de Vente
Almere
1:30:30
1:30:24
109
Machiel van Poelje
Almere
1:30:35
1:30:18
110
Luigi Milone
Almere
1:31:24
1:31:09
111
Arthur Reekers
Almere
1:32:20
1:31:41
112
D.Flameling
Almere
1:32:20
1:31:41
113
R.Dorhout-Mees
Leusden
1:32:46
1:32:03
114
Martin Baas
Almere
1:32:53
1:32:33
115
Michel Schouten
Almere
1:32:53
1:32:33
116
maurice Janssen
Almere
1:33:36
1:33:00
117
Johan van Woersem
Almere
1:37:53
1:37:29
118
Hans Lonnee
Almere
1:39:41
1:39:26
D30KM, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Hijman
Mijdrecht
1:58:43
1:58:42
2
Monique Bruins
's-Gravenhage
2:04:23
2:04:22
3
Marianne Hoogerbrugge
Monster
2:04:24
2:04:22
4
Becky Russell
Amsterdam
2:18:18
2:18:09
5
Marianne Groot
Almere
2:25:08
2:24:44
6
Sandy Dekker
Wormer
2:27:10
2:27:00
7
C.Smits
Almere
2:27:33
2:27:29
8
Christie Toonstra
Nederhorst den Berg
2:29:53
2:29:33
9
Els Trienes
Monnickendam
2:30:33
2:30:30
10
Oda van de Kinkel
Amsterdam
2:32:52
2:32:25
11
Jennifer Ruijssenaars
Amsterdam
2:34:17
2:33:53
12
Till Anderson
Utrecht
2:37:39
2:37:14
13
Anneke Joustra
Leusden
2:38:20
2:37:47
14
Friederike Boersma
Amsterdam
2:38:32
2:38:12
15
Cecile Ottenheim
Amsterdam
2:40:25
2:40:12
16
Mariska den Drijver
Amstelveen
2:41:19
2:40:34
17
Maria van Vliet
Rotterdam
2:43:19
2:42:52
18
Nathalie Groetelaers
Utrecht
2:47:23
2:46:51
19
Gabrulle Limonard
Diemen
2:48:38
2:48:25
20
Miriam Tacken
Lelystad
2:50:07
2:49:26
21
Ellen Chilla
Diemen
2:52:00
2:51:18
22
Jose Dibbets
Amsterdam
2:53:56
2:53:19
23
Elke Verheijen
Rotterdam
2:54:34
2:53:54
24
Elly van de Zijden
Almere
2:56:47
2:56:05
25
Ellen van Gils
Tiendeveen
2:58:33
2:58:10
26
A.Rietveld
Leiderdorp
2:58:35
2:58:18
27
Greet Groenewoud
Harderwijk
3:01:20
3:01:09
28
Marian Rijk
Utrecht
3:03:06
3:02:31
29
R.v.d. Geer
Voorhout
3:03:35
3:03:18
30
N.de Vries
Rotterdam
3:05:16
3:04:45
31
Jeanette Gazzah
Alkmaar
3:05:38
3:04:56
32
Lies de Vries-groen
Broek Fr
3:07:34
3:07:25
33
J.v.d. Haa
Leiden
3:09:41
3:09:23
34
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
3:12:31
3:11:47
35
Heleen Bos
Ermelo
3:16:19
3:16:09
36
Karin van Etten
Rotterdam
3:27:32
3:26:53
37
Evelien Eshuis
Amsterdam
3:29:30
3:28:54
38
Christa Sinay
Bergschenhoek
3:57:28
3:57:01
H30KM, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan van Rijn
Almere
1:48:15
1:48:14
2
Patrick Kuijken
Harderwijk
1:48:33
1:48:33
3
Gerard van Rijn
Almere
1:50:11
1:50:10
4
Klaas Talma
Almere
1:52:10
1:52:10
5
Stuart Burton
Amsterdam
1:53:36
1:53:34
6
Henk van Andel
Gorinchem
1:53:43
1:53:42
7
Robert Johan van Heerd
Eindhoven
1:55:26
1:55:24
8
Corne Klein
Hoofddorp
1:55:38
1:55:35
9
Rens Groenestein
Maarssen
1:57:56
1:57:51
10
hans Roopzant
Arnhem
1:59:23
1:59:22
11
Ronald de Vogel
Amsterdam
2:00:40
2:00:37
12
Robert van Halm
Badhoevedorp
2:02:01
2:01:57
13
Marcel Kies
Heemskerk
2:02:34
2:02:32
14
A.Stoop
Biddinghuizen
2:05:05
2:05:04
15
John van Ruijven
Kwintsheul
2:06:11
2:06:07
16
R,v.d. Wetering
Almere
2:06:27
2:06:24
17
Hans Lampe
Almere
2:07:03
2:07:01
18
Ton Sweep
Amsterdam
2:07:25
2:07:16
19
Grant de Munnik
Amersfoort
2:09:10
2:09:06
20
Johan van Breda
Leerdam
2:09:32
2:09:23
21
Patrick Stoof
Utrecht
2:09:41
2:09:05
22
Rene Haringsma
Tiel
2:10:35
2:10:34
23
Gerald Albers
Aalsmeer
2:10:48
2:10:47
24
Simon Verzijl
Kockengen
2:10:57
2:10:55
25
Arend Hollebeek
Weesp
2:11:06
2:10:59
26
Wim Heijenk
Monnickendam
2:11:09
2:11:05
27
Hans Beentjes
Heemskerk
2:11:36
2:11:29
28
G.Oud
Hilversum
2:11:40
2:11:32
29
Jan brink
Leeuwarden
2:11:56
2:11:45
30
Marc Jansz
Almere
2:12:36
2:12:33
31
Robert Vis
Almere
2:12:49
2:12:48
32
Peter Mochel
Utrecht
2:12:55
2:12:49
33
Jan Bruinsma
Huizen
2:13:22
2:12:46
34
Jan van den Boom
Utrecht
2:13:56
2:13:49
35
M.Brouwer
Dronten
2:14:24
2:14:20
36
W.Wuestenenk
Creil
2:14:43
2:14:39
37
Ben van Zandvoort
Bilthoven
2:15:22
2:15:18
38
Marcel van Rietbergen
Purmerend
2:16:28
2:16:04
39
Marcel Wassenaar
Heemskerk
2:17:08
2:17:00
40
Peter Horn
Almere
2:17:16
2:17:12
41
Ger van Hoek
Utrecht
2:17:31
2:17:24
42
Alfons Schoenmakers
Eindhoven
2:17:33
2:17:26
43
Charles van Haagen
Almere
2:17:44
2:17:41
44
Hamid Benhya
Almere
2:17:51
2:17:26
45
Fred Buining
Almere
2:19:22
2:19:13
46
Hans Koppelman
Almere
2:19:23
2:18:59
47
Klaas Scheffer
Almere
2:19:28
2:19:05
48
Gerrit Goosen
Almere
2:19:29
2:18:38
49
Richard Hol
Amersfoort
2:19:53
2:19:51
50
P.Hoek
's-Gravenhage
2:19:57
2:19:50
51
tom Smit
Uitgeest
2:20:12
2:20:06
52
Raymond de la Haye
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:20:24
2:20:21
53
T.Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
2:21:23
2:20:42
54
Dolf Bartels
Lelystad
2:21:48
2:21:43
55
Geert van der Meer
Almere
2:21:52
2:21:42
56
J.Reerink
Amsterdam
2:22:08
2:21:22
57
Jan Collewijn
Lemmer
2:22:09
2:21:32
58
Jos Kraaijeveld
Almere
2:22:16
2:21:41
59
The Boonstra
Dokkum
2:23:11
2:23:04
60
R.Dominicus
Zoeterwoude
2:23:33
2:23:28
61
Peter Glerum
's-Gravenhage
2:23:39
2:23:34
62
Fred Sturm
Almere
2:23:55
2:23:49
63
Jan Zwan
Almere
2:24:22
2:24:19
64
lucien de bakker
Leiden
2:24:29
2:23:42
65
Maarten van Os
Hoofddorp
2:24:39
2:24:35
66
Martin Taams
Oostzaan
2:24:55
2:24:48
67
Ton Vrolijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:24:58
2:24:52
68
Hein den Dunnen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:25:20
2:25:08
69
Nico van den Wollenber
Hilversum
2:25:59
2:25:31
70
B.Monpellier
Amsterdam
2:26:18
2:25:24
71
Hans Bakker
Almere
2:26:54
2:26:28
72
Maarten van Randeraat
Uitgeest
2:27:00
2:26:22
73
Remco Barkhuis
Amsterdam
2:27:23
2:26:51
74
Ruud Keulen
Utrecht
2:27:31
2:26:58
75
Niels kerkhoven
Zaandam
2:27:35
2:27:26
76
Stevan Parma Kanhai
's-Gravenhage
2:27:35
2:27:34
77
Richard Oskam
Utrecht
2:27:37
2:27:04
78
p.monne
Zeewolde
2:27:38
2:27:01
79
Evert Woutersen
Almere
2:27:39
2:27:03
80
Rene Zeinstra
Almere
2:27:41
2:27:37
81
Peter van der Linden
Leusden
2:27:45
2:27:38
82
Frans Beikes
Almere
2:27:55
2:27:53
83
Leen van den Berg
Almere
2:28:45
2:28:19
84
Johan Pranger
Nieuwegein
2:28:54
2:28:46
85
David van der Pouwkraa
's-Gravenhage
2:29:01
2:28:31
86
Daniel Martins
Leusden
2:29:24
2:29:20
87
Eibert Leusink
Zeewolde
2:29:26
2:29:14
88
Jan Rebel
Huizen
2:29:40
2:29:03
89
Freek Bezuijen
Almere
2:30:08
2:29:41
90
Johan Pont
Culemborg
2:30:26
2:30:24
91
Fred Nieuwesteeg
Loenen aan de Vecht
2:30:33
2:29:53
92
Dennis Gehring
Huizen
2:30:39
2:30:05
93
P.Stav
Leiden
2:30:59
2:30:46
94
Coen van Oostrom
Rotterdam
2:31:03
2:30:57
95
Ron Dorenbos
Almere
2:31:14
2:31:11
96
Henk Clausen
Zeist
2:31:18
2:30:54
97
Bas van Riel
Almere
2:31:18
2:30:33
98
Ron breeman
Zaandam
2:31:34
2:31:18
99
Ton Tijssen
Amsterdam
2:32:22
2:32:08
100
Hans Janssen
Waalwijk
2:32:33
2:32:29
101
Remko Toorenburgh
Almere
2:32:50
2:32:29
102
Wouter Ritstier
Almere
2:32:53
2:32:44
103
Hans Lurks
Almere
2:32:58
2:32:31
104
Danny Valk
Wijk aan Zee
2:33:21
2:32:49
105
Willem Dijkstra
Huizen
2:34:01
2:33:26
106
Ton Streep
Amsterdam
2:34:11
2:33:46
107
Rene de Waal
Almere
2:34:36
2:34:04
108
R.Steyger
Zaandam
2:34:55
2:34:41
109
Peter Out
Beverwijk
2:34:57
2:34:19
110
Marcel Geurtsen
Diemen
2:35:39
2:35:11
111
Leo van Gelder
Amsterdam
2:35:52
2:35:38
112
Roberto de Freitas
Den Dolder
2:36:08
2:35:29
113
Ton Vijgeboom
Almere
2:36:39
2:36:05
114
Irmi Hartmann
Norden (DTSL)
2:36:43
2:36:34
115
A.Bruckner
De Lier
2:36:44
2:36:32
116
Jeroen de Kruijf
Almere
2:36:45
2:36:11
117
Rene Swanink
Brussel (BEL)
2:37:07
2:36:22
118
Hans Buis
De Rijp
2:37:09
2:36:40
119
Cor Lodder
Dieren
2:38:04
2:37:21
120
Eric de Vries
Deventer
2:39:02
2:38:27
121
martell Demarteau
Amsterdam
2:39:04
2:38:35
122
Jaap Haanschoten
Harderwijk
2:39:09
2:39:02
123
Cor Pruys
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:39:49
2:39:02
124
Derk de Vries
Lemmer
2:39:55
2:39:34
125
Bert Bakker
Waddinxveen
2:40:32
2:40:18
126
Ed Kok
Nieuwegein
2:40:42
2:39:44
127
Max van der Vaart
Arnhem
2:41:06
2:40:51
128
Tonnie Dinjens
Amsterdam
2:41:18
2:41:12
129
Gijs Honing
Blokker
2:41:36
2:41:23
130
Edwin Mierop
Almere
2:41:42
2:41:34
131
Lion Zeldenrust
Almere
2:41:52
2:41:42
132
Wijnand van der Lech
Alkmaar
2:41:54
2:41:41
133
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
2:41:59
2:41:46
134
Bert van Rossum
Loenen aan de Vecht
2:42:20
2:42:03
135
vinzena v duijnhoven
Oostzaan
2:42:26
2:41:49
136
Henk Huijskens
Best
2:42:33
2:42:21
137
Hans Luijcx
Almere
2:42:54
2:42:30
138
Paul Gerritse
Almere
2:42:54
2:42:30
139
Rick Luichjes
Vinkeveen
2:43:14
2:42:48
140
Ruud van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
2:43:20
2:42:28
141
Rick Hottinga
Lent
2:43:20
2:42:28
142
Wouter Hertzberger
Amsterdam
2:43:48
2:43:28
143
J.den Engelsman
Rotterdam
2:44:00
2:43:30
144
Gert Kooy
Amersfoort
2:44:18
2:43:51
145
W.Kapaan
Voorhout
2:44:24
2:44:19
146
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
2:44:39
2:44:02
147
Jelmo Bonomo
Almere
2:44:48
2:44:15
148
Rinus Loof
Almere
2:44:51
2:44:05
149
Sjaak Leijser
Almere
2:44:54
2:44:40
150
Wouter Jonk
Utrecht
2:45:03
2:44:30
151
Richard van der Steen
Almere
2:45:11
2:44:39
152
r.vgrieken
Leiden
2:45:46
2:45:26
153
Nico Janssen
Steenwijk
2:45:49
2:45:45
154
Geert Kop
Almere
2:46:04
2:45:45
155
Mathe den Exter
Hoofddorp
2:46:22
2:45:34
156
h.konig
Wageningen
2:46:50
2:46:16
157
Jeroen Meliezer
Almere
2:47:07
2:46:48
158
Rolf Schooleman
Amsterdam
2:47:30
2:47:02
159
Rob Stouten
Bussum
2:49:38
2:49:25
160
Rashid Shokri Kalisa
Almere
2:49:39
2:49:29
161
Vincent Dekker
Huizen
2:49:57
2:49:50
162
olav de leeuw
Almere
2:50:07
2:49:27
163
Nanne de Boer
Almere
2:50:10
2:49:21
164
Michael McCarthy
Brussel (BEL)
2:50:14
2:49:30
165
Frans Vreeze
Bussum
2:50:53
2:50:31
166
Peter de Bie
Heemskerk
2:50:55
2:50:17
167
Jan Cees Visser
Almere
2:51:00
2:50:35
168
Arie Blom
Purmerend
2:51:24
2:50:55
169
Jacques de Jong Tempel
Leiden
2:53:03
2:52:31
170
Marcel van der Woude
Soest
2:53:18
2:52:41
171
Frans Dieleman
Almere
2:53:32
2:53:04
172
Jan Postmus
Almere
2:53:33
2:52:56
173
Dick Brands
Almere
2:53:52
2:53:24
174
K.Heijnis
Hoofddorp
2:53:56
2:53:09
175
Dennis Middel
Barendrecht
2:54:38
2:54:11
176
Leon Spruijt
Almere
2:55:31
2:55:18
177
Ron de Haan
Zwolle
2:56:08
2:55:39
178
Ferry Haasjes
Ens
2:56:45
2:56:05
179
Woutje Westenbrink
Ermelo
2:56:52
2:56:42
180
Jos Borsboom
Almere
2:57:55
2:57:07
181
Henny de Munnik
Blaricum
2:58:10
2:57:32
182
Joop de Vries
Almere
2:58:21
2:57:59
183
R.Broer
Sassenheim
2:58:35
2:58:16
184
M.v.der Klaauw
Leiden
2:58:53
2:58:35
185
Hans Wagenvoort
Uithoorn
2:59:39
2:58:46
186
Henk Drost
Harderwijk
3:01:20
3:01:09
187
Rudy Perdon
Zoetermeer
3:02:59
3:02:18
188
Henk Groenewoud
Emmeloord
3:03:19
3:02:39
189
Hans Pamer
Amsterdam
3:04:40
3:03:46
190
Mikel Bitter
Almere
3:05:37
3:05:05
191
H.Veldkamp
Zeist
3:06:04
3:05:34
192
Hans Anrochte
Almere
3:12:31
3:11:48
193
Piet Baartscheer
Almere
3:15:27
3:14:53
194
Coen van Geijn
Weesp
3:17:29
3:17:26
195
Rene Langeslag
Almere
3:24:53
3:24:30
196
Fred Sikkema
Lelystad
3:42:46
3:42:04
Gemeente Almere, Fulcire
Uitslagen.nl
04-10-2002 20:19