Uitslagenlijst VV Chaamloop

Chaam - Zaterdag 6 juli 2002

M-5, 500 MTR (0-5)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaimy Geerts
Chaam
2:13
2
Hilde Wilborts
Chaam
2:36
3
Karen Schoenmakers
Chaam
2:46
4
Anouk Oonincx
Chaam
2:58
5
Denise van Vliet
Vlaardingen
3:16
6
Sacha Visser
Chaam
3:38
7
Maaike Bakker
Breda
3:50
8
Anne vd Hoogt
Chaam
4:17
9
Lotte vd Hoogt
Chaam
5:06
J-5, 500 MTR (0-5)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Oomen
Strijbeek
2:06
2
Teun van Kruijsbergen
Chaam
2:07
3
Thijmen Rovers
Chaam
2:12
4
Rick Verheijen
Chaam
2:27
5
Koen Bosmans
Gilze
2:30
6
Ben Adams
Chaam
2:39
7
Pieter van Gestel
Chaam
2:40
8
Dirk Burgers
Moergestel
2:43
9
Stijn van Raak
Chaam
2:46
10
Niels Bosmans
Gilze
2:59
11
Daan Leenderts
Chaam
3:02
12
Connor Donkers
Chaam
3:10
13
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
3:12
14
Matthijs Bakker
Breda
5:10
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon van de Wansen
Etten-Leur
21:06
2
Nina Mathijssen
Amsterdam
22:11
3
Lief Aerts
Minderhout (BEL)
22:30
4
Jolijn Ansems
Chaam
23:25
5
Deborah Berge
Hoek van Holland
23:31
6
Sandra Vogel
Chaam
24:02
7
Saskia Koks
Tilburg
25:30
8
Anne-Mie Costermans
Schilde (BEL)
27:46
9
Heleen van Exsel
Ulvenhout
27:55
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
Etten-Leur
18:12
2
Jolanda Vos
Rijen
18:24
3
Marian van Velzen
Breda
19:45
4
Marlies van Geel
Zundert
20:10
5
Lia Smulders
Etten-Leur
21:13
6
Lies van Moorsel
Baarle Nassau
23:58
7
Henny Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
23:59
8
Trees Hendrickx
Chaam
24:58
9
Ineke van Kruijsbergen
Chaam
25:21
10
Julia van Opstal
Gilze
25:30
11
Joke Magielse
Tegelen
25:33
12
Marianne Mol
Etten-Leur
25:36
13
Linda Backx
Chaam
25:52
14
Rina Kuit
Etten-Leur
27:11
15
Toos Vogel
Chaam
29:24
16
Bep Havermans
Breda
29:35
17
Marie Smits
Breda
29:36
18
Karin Romaker
Molenschot
31:18
19
Corry Magielse
Den Haag
32:05
20
Margriet Schillemans
Zwijndrecht
34:13
21
Kim Siemons
Etten-Leur
34:34
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan de Laat
Diessen
16:36
2
Jeroen Maas
Chaam
16:39
3
Tonio de Jong
Etten-Leur
17:38
4
Maikel Mol
Etten-Leur
17:46
5
Nicky Vriends
Zundert
17:49
6
Vink
Raamsdonksveer
17:51
7
Niels Ansems
Chaam
18:02
8
Benny Aerts
Hoogstraten (BEL)
18:06
9
Niels van Haperen
Breda
18:08
10
Axel Aerts
Minderhout (BEL)
19:00
11
Joost Leuris
Ulicoten
20:14
12
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
20:44
13
Jesper van den Berg
Etten-Leur
20:50
14
Dirk van Velzen
Breda
20:56
15
Roy Moelands
Chaam
21:05
16
Isik Bink
Hoeven
21:38
17
Edwin Bruurs
Baarle Nassau
22:03
18
Joost Geerts
Chaam
22:28
19
Henk van Grinsven
Rijen
22:47
20
Remco Ansems
Chaam
23:03
21
Nathan Berge
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
23:10
22
Arthur Vogel
Chaam
23:17
23
Erwin Sep
Etten-Leur
23:29
24
Oliver Lucks
Lehrte (GER)
24:02
25
Michael Gunther-Geffer
Hannover (GER)
24:54
26
Joris Bruurs
Baarle Nassau
25:42
27
Thaddeus Berge
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
26:20
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Burgers
Moergestel
16:32
2
Frank van Strien
Raamsdonk
16:41
3
Marcel Rombouts
's-Hertogenbosch
17:31
4
Frans Antonissen
Prinsenbeek
17:50
5
Jan Mathon
Oosterhout Nb
18:29
6
Wim Burger
Etten-Leur
19:06
7
Rini Mol
Etten-Leur
19:26
8
Tom Pessers
Tilburg
24:09
9
Frank Bink
Hoeven
24:23
10
Martin Vierbergen
Kwintsheul
27:34
11
Sjoerd Nijhuis
Beverwijk
27:39
12
Ernst Krul
27:44
13
Bernadet Bink
Hoeven
32:05
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John vd Wansem
Etten-Leur
15:57
2
Cees Schaap
Breda
17:53
3
John Musterd
Breda
18:39
4
Johan Mathijssen
Zundert
19:30
5
Stefan Laros
Loon op Zand
19:46
6
Hans Kool
Oosterhout Nb
20:16
7
Jac Reijnaars
Breda
20:21
8
Reg Otten
Goirle
21:09
9
Fons Aerts
Minderhout (BEL)
22:22
10
Jan Hendrickx
Chaam
23:19
11
Jan Magielse
Doetinchem
26:44
12
Leo Vogel
Chaam
27:06
13
Frank van der Teems
Chaam
28:34
14
Jan de Witte
Alphen Nb
29:28
M-9, 1000 MTR (6-9)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myra Franken
Sprundel
4:00
2
Anoek Hoeven
Chaam
4:08
3
Bregje van Grinsven
Rijen
4:18
4
Kaat Knevels
Chaam
4:19
5
Lisa Nijhuis
Beverwijk
4:22
6
Steffie Geerts
Chaam
4:29
7
Manon de Bruyn
Chaam
4:31
8
Carmen de Jong
Chaam
4:36
9
Kristel Wilborts
Chaam
4:41
10
Laura Rijvers
Chaam
4:46
11
Kaylee van Gent
Breda
4:46
12
Didi Dediers
Chaam
4:51
13
Maartje van Gestel
Chaam
4:55
14
Marleen Aerts
Chaam
5:00
15
Gabrielle Berge
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:01
16
Verna de Korte
Chaam
5:03
17
Manouk vd Klundert
Zevenbergen
5:14
18
Inge Rombouts
Chaam
5:15
19
Imke Deckers
Chaam
5:16
20
Katie vd Wijngaard
Chaam
5:17
21
Dennis Bhadai
Liempde
5:34
22
Debby Schaerlaeckens
Chaam
5:35
23
Britt de Jonghe
Chaam
5:42
24
Anne Bastiaansen
Gilze
5:46
25
Eva Nijhuis
Beverwijk
5:56
26
Maartje Krul
Den Haag
6:29
27
Femke Keustermans
Chaam
6:30
J-9, 1000 MTR (6-9)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bonno van den Hout
Chaam
3:57
2
Ruud Heestermans
Ulvenhout
3:59
3
Tim Leyten
Chaam
4:07
4
Pieter Schoenmakers
Chaam
4:08
5
Tom de Jong
Alphen Nb
4:10
6
Sjors Wouters
Chaam
4:13
7
Haico Michielsen
Chaam
4:16
8
Jos Oomen
Strijbeek
4:25
9
Frits Schaerlaeckens
Chaam
4:32
10
Manuel de Korte
Chaam
4:33
11
Tommie Kox
Chaam
4:42
12
Joris de Jong
Chaam
4:44
13
Tom Bosmans
Gilze
4:45
14
Wouter Schoenmakers
Chaam
4:50
15
Michiel Aerts
Chaam
4:53
16
Jelle van Raak
Chaam
4:56
17
Sjoerd Hoeven
Chaam
5:04
18
Mark Burgers
Moergestel
5:05
19
Thijs van Kruijsbergen
Chaam
5:13
20
Tijs Hoefnagel
Chaam
5:17
21
Ciske van Gestel
Chaam
5:19
22
Laurens Kleinbreteler
Maars
5:20
23
Thomas Gooijers
Chaam
5:22
24
Koen Hoeven
Chaam
5:31
25
Rik Jochems
Chaam
5:50
26
Sjoerd Leijten
Chaam
5:52
27
Rens de Rijk
Chaam
6:08
28
Bas vd Wijngaard
Chaam
6:09
29
Ricardo van Vught
Chaam
6:17
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vanesse van Voskuilen
Baarle Nassau
38:00
2
Marjon de Kok
Goirle
39:22
3
Ann Beyens
Arendonk (BEL)
41:01
4
Ingrid Oonincx
Tilburg
41:16
5
Marion vd Broek
Wortel (BEL)
41:53
6
Daniëlle Krijgsman
Breda
42:22
7
Joleen Jansen-Melse
Bergen op Zoom
42:54
8
Miranda Plas
Breda
44:03
9
Karin de Wild
Etten-Leur
44:32
10
Angel Braspenning
Hoeven
48:15
11
Rian Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
48:41
12
Anke Wilms
Utrecht
49:00
13
Ingrid Verstappen
Baarle Nassau
49:47
14
Francien Roosenschoon
Rijsbergen
53:35
15
Martha van Vliet
Vlaardingen
55:18
16
Mietske van Ravesteijn
Breda
1:02:07
17
Jenneke Hermens
Rotterdam
1:02:07
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edith van Beers
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
38:18
2
Petra Raasveld
Breda
40:20
3
Marie-Jose vd Corput
Baarle Nassau
42:51
4
Anita Stoop
Zevenbergen
43:56
5
Gerda Nouws
Zundert
44:10
6
Joke van Gils
Dongen
44:12
7
Ineke de Jong
Breda
44:42
8
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Teteringen
44:50
9
Renild Struyes
Weelde (BEL)
45:50
10
Hilda Schoenmakers
Chaam
45:57
11
Dorith Adriaansen
Tilburg
47:11
12
Marlies Knevels
Chaam
47:39
13
Kor Luckman
Baarle Nassau
47:54
14
Corrie van Haperen
Breda
48:32
15
Monique Gunther
Chaam
49:06
16
Loes Walvoort
Breda
52:34
17
Marlies Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
52:49
18
Lenie Simons
Breda
53:11
19
Corry Mathijssen
Zundert
53:16
20
Adrienne Smits
Zundert
53:29
21
Netty Mol
Etten-Leur
55:02
22
Agnes Rijgersberg
Breda
55:12
23
Ria Nous
Breda
55:19
24
Toos de Jong
Breda
55:20
25
Francien van den Broek
Alphen-Chaam
55:26
26
Jennie van Gils
Etten-Leur
56:35
27
Sabiene Flake
Alphen
56:51
28
Anja Velmans
Breda
57:56
29
Marianne Laming
Rijen
57:58
30
Monique Verheijen
Alphen Nb
58:33
31
Gerry Wijne
Teteringen
59:11
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Said Kantaoui
Gouda
30:45
2
Jack van Avendonk
Bladel
32:14
3
Gerben Ypelaar
Baarle Nassau
32:26
4
Wilbert Touw
Etten-Leur
32:31
5
Jaap van Hooydonk
Rijsbergen
33:17
6
Deny Blom
Zundert
33:33
7
Leo van Gent
Breda
33:47
8
Henk Buesink
Etten-Leur
34:05
9
Arno Hulshof
Breda
34:34
10
Anton Watzeels
Tilburg
34:42
11
Twan Adams
Chaam
34:45
12
Jeroen van Overdijk
Tilburg
35:36
13
Henk Gallé
Tilburg
36:35
14
Bram van Hoek
Tilburg
37:01
15
John Marijnissen
Breda
38:57
16
Ton Schoenmakers
Chaam
39:32
17
Frank Kevels
Chaam
39:36
18
Ruud Groen
Rijswijk Zh
39:44
19
Eric Aarts
Oirschot
39:46
20
Gerdjan Kipping
Rijen
39:52
21
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
39:56
22
Werner vd Oudenhoven
Dongen
40:00
23
Paul Theeuwes
Rijen
40:01
24
Arie Pankras
Dordrecht
40:25
25
Dirk van den Hout
Tilburg
41:12
26
Andre Blok
Steenbergen Nb
41:38
27
Jody Borgers
Breda
41:44
28
Jack Carvers
Geertruidenberg
41:50
29
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
41:52
30
Bas de Jong
Amsterdam
42:01
31
Paul van Dijk
Klundert
42:46
32
Nick Verstappen
Baarle Nassau
43:44
33
Erwin Boschmans
Tilburg
43:57
34
Johan de Bloeme
Etten-Leur
44:02
35
Martijn Jansen
Roosendaal
44:04
36
Marco de Bruijn
Roosendaal
44:09
37
Jurgen Trouw
Etten-Leur
44:41
38
Koen Haye
Oosterhout Nb
44:58
39
Corne van Dorst
Etten-Leur
45:25
40
Bert Pijpers
Oosterhout Nb
46:24
41
Stephan van Nimwegen
Chaam
46:46
42
Bertram Jongeneelen
Breda
48:45
43
Jan van Niewendijk
Sommelsdijk
49:51
44
C W M van Boxel
Breda
51:21
45
Bob Michielsen
Chaam
56:33
46
Ron van Bodegraven
Rotterdam
1:02:08
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willemse
Alphen Nb
32:21
2
Henriques van Dongen
Liempde
32:32
3
Jan Menssen
Gilze
35:01
4
Henk van Haperen
Breda
35:03
5
Eef Kooman
Dirksland
35:41
6
Piet van Hooijdonk
Zundert
36:25
7
Frans Smets
Kasterlee (BEL)
36:33
8
Frans Smits
Zundert
37:06
9
Herman Verbyien
Weelde (BEL)
37:11
10
Peter Hooijen
Eindhoven
38:00
11
Jos van Gils
Dongen
38:02
12
Bas vd Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
38:07
13
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
38:23
14
Arie van Heeren
Dordrecht
38:27
15
Gust Huyben
Alphen Nb
38:37
16
Kees Verplanke
Breda
38:48
17
Kees de Hoon
Etten-Leur
39:15
18
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
39:49
19
William Gommers
Zundert
39:51
20
Ad van der Heyden
Schijndel
39:53
21
Marcel Cools
Breda
39:53
22
Jack Goossens
Zundert
40:34
23
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
40:44
24
John Knevels
Chaam
40:45
25
Cor Huijben
Dorst
40:51
26
Rini Michels
Tilburg
41:05
27
Cees Nooren
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
41:20
28
Ad Embregts
Dongen
41:42
29
Peter Gulden
Etten-Leur
42:08
30
Gerard Veroude
Gilze
42:26
31
Corne van Dorst
Klundert
42:37
32
Theo Aarts
Dongen
42:38
33
Toine Dingemans
Breda
42:59
34
Wim Scheepbouwer
Oosterhout Nb
43:07
35
Ben van Loom
Etten-Leur
43:16
36
Leen Gelijns
Hoeven
43:31
37
Hennie Stoffelen
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
43:38
38
Gerardus Bartels
Etten-Leur
43:46
39
Wim vd Berg
Etten-Leur
43:57
40
Ger
Schiedam
44:03
41
Julien Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
44:29
42
Hans de Jong
Stryen
44:46
43
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
45:09
44
Maarten Rooimans
Breda
45:14
45
Hans van Driel
Bavel
45:41
46
Kees Vriends
Zundert
45:43
47
Bertus van Eekelen
Etten-Leur
45:50
48
Kees Martens
Chaam
46:17
49
Johan Roovers
Bavel
46:58
50
John Ansems
Gilze
47:18
51
Christ Vincenten
Bavel
47:57
52
Hennie Weeterings
Oosterhout Nb
48:17
53
Gert Traa
Rijsbergen
48:18
54
M Vincenten
Breda
48:31
55
Aalt van t Hoog
Sprundel
49:10
56
Bart Bosma
Bolsward
50:00
57
J Noordam
Schiedam
52:57
58
Harry vd Muysenberg
Breda
53:28
59
Kees Siemons
Etten-Leur
53:31
60
Peter Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
53:34
61
Piet de Swart
Alphen Nb
53:58
62
Rene Baremans
Rijsbergen
53:59
63
Frans vd Velden
Breda
59:57
64
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg
1:00:50
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Timmers
Made
35:33
2
Frans Bekers
Bavel
35:57
3
Cees Kooman
Steenbergen Nb
36:53
4
Jac Beekers
Etten-Leur
37:18
5
Aad Gankema
's-Gravenzande
37:35
6
George Zoontjes
Sint Oedenrode
37:52
7
HV Reynaers
Roosendaal
38:08
8
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
38:50
9
Joop Jongbloed
Wouw
39:13
10
Ton van Exsel
Ulvenhout
39:55
11
Andre Aarts
Raamsdonksveer
40:59
12
Piet van Kaam
Bavel
41:02
13
Henk Prinsen
Raamsdonksveer
41:21
14
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg
41:23
15
Mari Kastelijns
Oosterhout Nb
41:58
16
Adrie de Jong
Teteringen
42:19
17
Harry Francken
Oosterhout Nb
42:26
18
Riny Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
42:48
19
Piet van Bragt
Made
42:49
20
Johan Broers
Rijen
43:11
21
Bert Jansen
Made
43:19
22
Michielsen
Etten-Leur
43:25
23
Ad Laming
Rijen
43:30
24
Ward de Jong
Gilze
43:37
25
Piet Hoogervorst
Moerdijk
43:39
26
Tini Alewijn
Baarle Nassau
43:49
27
Ad Kouwenberg
Tilburg
43:59
28
Jos Boetzkes
Breda
44:30
29
Harrie Geerts
Baarle Nassau
45:02
30
Bert Oomen
Gilze
45:30
31
Aad van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
45:37
32
Pierre Geerts
Alphen Nb
45:45
33
Gerard vd Ven
Tilburg
45:47
34
Ad Melissant
Middelharnis
46:35
35
Henk Heijmans
Sint Oedenrode
47:25
36
Kees Willemsen
Prinsenbeek
47:35
37
Christ Huijben
Prinsenbeek
47:56
38
Frans van Gils
Breda
48:03
39
Jan Hitters
Oosterhout Nb
48:09
40
Johan Verhoeven
Baarle Nassau
48:26
41
Sam Schillemans
Zwijndrecht
48:28
42
Henk Bakker
Breda
48:36
43
Toon vd Boer
Prinsenbeek
48:39
44
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
48:46
45
Dijo van Gils
Prinsenbeek
50:41
46
Jos Daanen
Gilze
50:53
47
Sjef Jongenelen
Etten-Leur
51:57
48
J Bogers
Ossendrecht
52:45
49
Mels de Vries
Etten-Leur
52:50
50
Steef Claus
Breda
52:54
51
Jef van Dongen
Bavel
53:08
52
Rene Laurijssen
Meer (BEL)
53:22
53
Piet de Jong
Etten-Leur
56:32
54
AD Suijker
Ulvenhout
58:28
55
A Vermeeren
Breda
58:33
56
Karel van de Wouw
Zundert
58:42
57
Toine Raats
Tilburg
59:30
M-12, 2000 MTR(10-15)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel Franken
Sprundel
8:04
2
Loes Hermans
Chaam
8:36
3
Esther Berge
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
8:43
4
Kirsten Jeras
Ulvenhout
8:48
5
Jesca Michielsen
Chaam
9:03
6
Milou van Raak
Chaam
9:39
7
Maud Knevels
Chaam
9:48
8
Marloes van Kruysberge
Chaam
9:57
9
Kirsten van Raak
Chaam
10:47
J-12, 2000 MTR(10-15)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Will-Jan Jacobs
Chaam
8:02
2
Melvin Franken
Sprundel
8:11
3
Karst Keijzers
Chaam
8:27
4
Aron de Bruyn
Chaam
8:40
5
Berry Bastiaansen
Gilze
8:41
6
Joran Martens
Chaam
8:47
7
Nick Gooijers
Chaam
8:51
8
Niels Knevels
Chaam
8:51
9
Erik van Ginneken
Chaam
8:55
10
Tim Pijpers
Oosterhout Nb
9:06
11
Thomas Ansems
Chaam
9:19
12
Joris Bruurs
Baarle Nassau
9:23
13
Mick Martens
Chaam
10:23
14
Bas Wilborts
Chaam
11:42
M-15, 2000 MTR(10-15)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyra van Eekelen
Hilvarenbeek
8:32
2
Colinda Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
9:14
J-15, 2000 MTR(10-15)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kurt Aerts
Minderhout (BEL)
6:44
2
Maikel van Eekelen
Hilvarenbeek
7:05
3
Niels de Jong
Alphen Nb
7:15
4
Ton Michielsen
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
7:27
5
Menno Franken
Sprundel
8:04
6
Remy Michielsen
Chaam
8:35
7
Shailesh Doekhi
Oudenbosch
9:00
8
Frank Korving
Oudenbosch
11:27
9
Ifrim Bink
Hoeven
11:27
V35, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nellie van Beers
Oirschot
1:32:12
2
Ank Mouwen
Tilburg
1:49:35
3
Willy Verdaas
Bavel
2:01:17
4
Thea Schroder
Ulvenhout
2:01:53
5
Annemiek van Loon-Slaa
Breda
2:05:13
6
Margret Keijzer
Breda
2:05:54
MSEN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg
1:08:16
2
Ad de Bruyn
Bladel
1:13:15
3
Gerry van Helmond
Rijen
1:16:36
4
Jos van den Bos
Breda
1:20:18
5
Corne Peters
Raamsdonksveer
1:20:53
6
Sjac v Dueren d Hollan
Etten-Leur
1:21:10
7
Marius Vlootman
Leidschendam
1:21:17
8
Johan Heestermans
Ulvenhout
1:22:40
9
Jack van Broekhoven
Tilburg
1:23:29
10
Hans Coremans
Breda
1:24:12
11
Leon Roks
Standdaarbuiten
1:26:46
12
Wout Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
1:26:58
13
Yme Woensdregt
Groningen
1:29:25
14
J van Sprundel
Stampersgat
1:31:47
15
Allart Nugteren
Chaam
1:34:10
16
Jeffrey Moelands
Chaam
1:34:59
17
Jan van der Moezel
Etten-Leur
1:35:00
18
Tony van den Brand
Tilburg
1:37:18
19
Remco Nugteren
Chaam
1:39:25
20
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
1:40:10
21
Jack Rens
Baarle Nassau
1:40:42
22
Rob Westerhout
Utrecht
1:41:07
23
De Jong
Amsterdam
1:41:32
24
Paul Tuijtelaars
Gilze
1:54:36
M40, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (BEL)
1:09:14
2
Friedy de Jong
Dongen
1:18:01
3
Jan Broeders
Molenschot
1:19:12
4
Wout Graafmans
Gilze
1:20:27
5
Jan de Beer
Dongen
1:21:28
6
Jos Bierens
Duizel
1:23:11
7
Sjef van Beers
Lage Mierde
1:23:45
8
Marcel Duyvesteijn
Hoeven
1:24:09
9
Ton van Son
Breda
1:25:47
10
Peter van der Wulp
Breda
1:28:38
11
Kees van Opstal
Gilze
1:28:56
12
Jack vd Huygevoort
Biest Houtakker
1:28:57
13
Jan Wouters
Hulten
1:29:27
14
Henk van Gerven
Oost West en Middelb
1:30:04
15
Johan de Hoon
Bavel
1:31:08
16
Rene van Gils
Ravels
1:31:37
17
Gerard Stoop
Breda
1:32:00
18
Just van der Kroef
Breda
1:32:31
19
Henk Rams
Molenschot
1:32:53
20
Kees Koek
Breda
1:34:23
21
Marco Borstoom
Zoetermeer
1:36:33
22
Ferry Verhaest
Breda
1:37:06
23
Eric van de Starre
Raamsdonksveer
1:37:12
24
Ton Kavelaars
Rijen
1:37:22
25
Jef Jacobs
Meerle (BEL)
1:37:39
26
Ad van der Kemp
Dongen
1:37:54
27
Dré van den Bosch
Dongen
1:37:55
28
Rens Oomen
Etten-Leur
1:38:51
29
Jos Bonink
Tilburg
1:39:12
30
Ron Teljeur
Bergen op Zoom
1:50:57
31
Vlasveld
1:53:02
M50, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dre Brosens
Chaam
1:24:33
2
Bauke de Jong
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:24:53
3
Sjaak Aarts
Oirschot
1:25:04
4
Kees Roovers
Terheijden
1:25:33
5
Jan Olieslagers
Chaam
1:25:53
6
Frits Claassens
Tilburg
1:26:55
7
Willem van der Enden
Etten-Leur
1:29:40
8
Jos van Velthoven
Teteringen
1:31:11
9
Peter Driessen
Ulvenhout
1:32:17
10
Antoon Voermans
Breda
1:33:30
11
Koen Koenraads
Breda
1:33:44
12
Rinus Groot
Breda
1:33:53
13
Tommy Hessels
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:34:03
14
Ad Nous
Breda
1:35:01
15
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
1:37:09
16
Thomas Heynen
Breda
1:39:38
17
Henk Walvoort
Bavel
1:42:00
18
Wiek Tilleman
Valkenswaard
1:43:37
19
Dre Hofstede
Bavel
1:43:59
20
Ton van Loon
Breda
1:44:02
21
Jan van der Put
Dongen
1:44:03
22
Kees Halters
Sprundel
1:44:28
23
Henk Stevens
Breda
1:46:03
24
Clemens van de Rijke
Breda
1:46:49
25
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
1:49:30
26
Rien van der Aa
Breda
1:49:43
27
Kok Kramer
Rotterdam
1:51:57
28
Theo de Raay
Steenbergen Nb
1:53:50
29
Piet Adriaansen
Oisterwijk
1:54:39
30
Ger Meydam
Poortugaal
1:56:54
31
Ad van Hees
Breda
1:57:10
32
G Veth
Rotterdam
2:15:05
WHEEL, 1/2 MAR. WHEEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Vincenten
Breda
1:00:46
2
Richard vd Pol
Breda
1:19:58
3
Harry van de Avoort
Bavel
1:26:54
Graag zien wij u terug op de 16e VV. Chaamloop zaterdag 5 juli 2003
Uitslagen.nl
06-07-2002 00:00