Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon en 10 km

Roosendaal - Zondag 23 juni 2002

RECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachid Guigin
Goes
34:02
34:01
2
Thierry Frik
Oud Gastel
34:52
34:50
3
Piet van Hooijdonk
Zundert
36:06
36:02
4
Thierry Quiniou
Woluwe St Pierr (B)
36:08
35:59
5
Adrie vd Poel
Putte (B)
36:27
36:14
6
Richard van Oosterhout
Sint Willebrord
36:40
36:39
7
Luc Geldolf
Elversele (B)
37:05
36:48
8
Wim Rommens
Roosendaal
37:18
37:13
9
Louis Lemmens
Paal Belgie
37:35
37:33
10
Angelo Schijven
Zegge
37:43
37:31
11
Pieter van Hal
Bergen op Zoom
37:48
37:26
12
Teun van Ulfden
Leiden
38:00
37:47
13
Arno Herrewegh
Breda
38:06
37:39
14
Fallahi Abderrahim
Brussel Belgie
38:16
38:11
15
Andries Janssen
Roosendaal
38:22
38:17
16
Rob de Jong
Roosendaal
38:24
38:17
17
Tom de Leeuw
Roosendaal
38:48
38:34
18
Cor Koetsenruyter
Oud Gastel
39:04
38:58
19
Rachid Elhamdaoui
Roosendaal
39:09
38:54
20
Walter van Gils
Roosendaal
39:17
39:11
21
Marco Janssens
Roosendaal
39:20
39:13
22
Pieter Dhaeze
Roosendaal
39:30
38:39
23
Willem van de Sanden
Nispen
39:32
39:23
24
K van de Borst
Rucphen
39:37
39:09
25
Hans Vergauwen
Sprundel
39:40
39:00
26
Corne van Nijnatten
Hoeven
39:47
39:41
27
Marc Castenmiller
Roosendaal
39:55
39:51
28
D Wevers
Roosendaal
40:03
39:31
29
Ad Polak
Prinsenbeek
40:10
39:39
30
Ruud Prop
Woensdrecht
40:26
40:09
31
Arnoud Korst
Oud Gastel
40:27
40:17
32
Ben van Stee
's-Gravenhage
40:30
40:03
33
Niek Pieters
Roosendaal
40:46
40:20
34
Erik Willemsen
Breda
40:53
40:10
35
Frank ter Heijden
Standdaarbuiten
40:56
40:33
36
Kees Vissers
Etten-Leur
40:58
40:44
37
Gertjan Perdaems
Wouw
41:03
40:55
38
G Suijkerbuijk
Standdaarbuiten
41:09
40:44
39
Ton Rijsdijk
de meern
41:12
41:07
40
J Schrooyen
Essen (BEL)
41:14
40:49
41
Martijn Broeders
Sprundel
41:16
40:35
42
Mart Mulders
Wouw
41:17
41:02
43
Andre Blok
Steenbergen Nb
41:18
40:49
44
Wouter Schiedon
Nispen
41:18
40:24
45
Tijs van Uffelen
Rucphen
41:19
41:05
46
Erno Mulders
Wouw
41:21
41:07
47
Erik Plandsoen
Roosendaal
41:26
40:33
48
Richard Baeke
Roosendaal
41:27
40:34
49
Lesley Verleysen
klamthout B
41:30
40:30
50
Jan vd Stelt
Sleeuwijk
41:37
41:13
51
Eric van Sprundel
Roosendaal
41:42
41:27
52
Piet Damen
Oud Gastel
41:43
41:27
53
Sander vd Aarsen
Oudenbosch
41:44
41:20
54
Stef Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
41:46
41:23
55
Hans de Graaf
Bergen op Zoom
42:00
41:41
56
Joop IJpelaar
Achthuizen
42:01
41:43
57
Christian van Caam
Oud Gastel
42:03
41:06
58
Alex Haegens
Roosendaal
42:05
41:36
59
Jan Jacobs
Oudenbosch
42:11
41:43
60
Tom Vermeulen
Roosendaal
42:16
41:55
61
Rene Dielemans
Roosendaal
42:19
42:05
62
Pascal van Overmeire
Roosendaal
42:25
42:04
63
Patrick Hugens
Ossendrecht
42:26
41:47
64
Rini Schijven
Rucphen
42:27
42:09
65
Martijn Gommeren
Roosendaal
42:29
41:35
66
Alfred Verhees
Halsteren
42:36
42:12
67
Trudy vd Horst
Standdaarbuiten
42:47
42:24
68
Jan Vermunt
Roosendaal
42:52
42:46
69
Peter Machielsen
Hoogerheide
43:05
42:52
70
Kees Prinsen
Etten-Leur
43:23
43:04
71
Wino Wammes
Bergen op Zoom
43:28
43:11
72
Roel Buyk
Roosendaal
43:31
43:14
73
Rene de Kok
Roosendaal
43:33
43:10
74
Rene Stroop
Halsteren
43:38
42:42
75
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
43:39
43:10
76
Sjoerd Joosen
Roosendaal
43:48
43:35
77
Mark van den Boer
Roosendaal
43:50
43:14
78
Peter van den Boom
Roosendaal
43:50
43:44
79
Stefan Gommeren
Nispen
43:59
43:03
80
Micha de Jong
Alkmaar
43:59
43:38
81
Raymon Sacharias
Roosendaal
44:00
43:32
82
A j m Nagfraam
Fijnaart
44:06
43:56
83
Lars Rutjes
Wouw
44:10
43:27
84
Leo Dietvorst
Hoeven
44:12
43:41
85
Pieter van Wesel
Nispen
44:13
43:54
86
Dan Maasdam
Mijnsheerenland
44:14
42:46
87
Melvin Postma
Roosendaal
44:15
43:21
88
Jack Mulders
Wouw
44:15
44:00
89
Marjolein Linders
Roosendaal
44:16
43:52
90
Michael Stroop
Roosendaal
44:17
42:48
91
S Langeweg
Oud Gastel
44:21
44:06
92
Ger van Leent
Roosendaal
44:23
43:49
93
Koen van Helmond
Roosendaal
44:28
43:01
94
Marco Knappers
Standdaarbuiten
44:29
44:08
95
Peter Pelsma
Roosendaal
44:29
42:44
96
M vd Weegen
Oud Gastel
44:31
44:17
97
Wim vd Berg
Etten-Leur
44:31
44:03
98
Martijn Elst
Schijf
44:35
44:23
99
Christiaan Buyle
Roosendaal
44:38
44:03
100
Marc Naalden
Roosendaal
44:46
44:13
101
Frank de Klerk
Roosendaal
44:47
44:38
102
Emyl van den Brand
Oudenbosch
44:47
44:37
103
Martien Mooijman
Roosendaal
44:48
43:06
104
Ardy van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
44:48
43:46
105
Tom Elsten
Roosendaal
44:49
43:21
106
Nicole van Heel
's-Gravenhage
44:49
44:16
107
Alfred Jakobs
Roosendaal
44:50
44:33
108
Manon Broumels
Roosendaal
44:54
44:35
109
René van Geel
Roosendaal
44:59
43:26
110
Kristel Dempster
Roosendaal
45:00
44:13
111
A vd Steen
Rucphen
45:01
44:32
112
Pim Overheijden
Roosendaal
45:05
44:16
113
Christian Hildenbrant
Roosendaal
45:09
43:31
114
Robin vd Bogaard
Roosendaal
45:10
43:42
115
Johnny van de Laar
Roosendaal
45:11
44:59
116
Arnold de Krom
Halsteren
45:11
44:27
117
E Lambooij
Oosterhout Nb
45:11
44:29
118
Peter van Gastel
Roosendaal
45:13
44:36
119
Mark Stuij
Roosendaal
45:16
44:57
120
Wiesen Broodwinner
Roosendaal
45:17
44:57
121
Ron Stoop
Roosendaal
45:21
44:43
122
Kees Driesprong
Oud Gastel
45:22
44:26
123
Wim Nouwen
Roosendaal
45:24
43:55
124
Waldo Karbaat
Zevenbergen
45:26
43:57
125
Maurice van Hasselt
Zundert
45:26
44:51
126
Peter Wouters
Roosendaal
45:27
44:59
127
Jan Brouwers
Roosendaal
45:27
44:27
128
Luud van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
45:28
44:33
129
Ad de Jong
Roosendaal
45:32
44:14
130
Jan Raats
Roosendaal
45:35
45:18
131
Stephan Wijnkamp
essen (B)
45:38
45:21
132
Eddy Quirijnen
Putte
45:41
44:40
133
Gijs Spijkers
Nieuwmoek
45:45
44:29
134
Jan Berkers
Rucphen
45:46
45:26
135
Coen van Baal
Roosendaal
45:47
44:07
136
Wilko Haast
Tilburg
45:47
43:36
137
Maurice Koolen
Vught
45:50
45:33
138
Martijn Bakx
Roosendaal
45:51
45:03
139
Tim Plandsoen
Roosendaal
45:52
44:59
140
Frank van den Broek
Schijf
45:52
45:12
141
Tijs Blom
Roosendaal
45:52
44:54
142
Arno Melaard
Roosendaal
45:52
45:41
143
Paul Elsten
Roosendaal
45:56
44:16
144
Nico van Vlimmeren
Roosendaal
45:57
45:10
145
Johan Peeters
Sprundel
45:58
45:45
146
Werner van Beers
Roosendaal
45:58
45:24
147
Koos Vijfhoek
Willemstad Nb
45:59
44:28
148
Christ Nuijten
Roosendaal
45:59
45:39
149
Hans van Deventer
Roosendaal
46:00
45:44
150
Maarten van Beers
Roosendaal
46:01
44:52
151
Adri van Loon
Oud Gastel
46:02
45:51
152
Albert Verbraak
Roosendaal
46:04
45:38
153
Patrick Jacobis
Sprundel
46:10
45:12
154
I Knaap
Goes
46:11
45:19
155
Lobe Don
Bergen op Zoom
46:16
44:06
156
Henk Jan vd Water
Oudenbosch
46:19
44:49
157
Dennis Knoet
Halsteren
46:21
45:37
158
Paul Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
46:25
46:15
159
Bram van Veen
Bergen op Zoom
46:26
44:19
160
Frits de Haas
Hoogerheide
46:32
46:14
161
Arthur Faessen
Dordrecht
46:34
45:47
162
Frank van Loon
Roosendaal
46:34
46:08
163
Hans-peter Nouwen
Roosendaal
46:35
45:21
164
Gerard van Zon
Roosendaal
46:35
44:37
165
Jac Tielen
Roosendaal
46:35
46:16
166
J Huijsman
Oud Gastel
46:36
46:25
167
Marco de Bruijn
Roosendaal
46:38
44:34
168
Martin Nuijten
Fijnaart
46:39
46:16
169
Bob Stoeken
Etten-Leur
46:41
46:08
170
Geert van Meel
Steenbergen Nb
46:43
45:44
171
Thieu van Zundert
Roosendaal
46:44
46:34
172
Aad van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
46:45
46:00
173
Ger Akkermans
oud-gastel
46:47
45:15
174
Edwin van Overveld
Breda
46:48
45:24
175
Barry Perk
Roosendaal
46:49
45:46
176
J Bastiaanse
Heerle
46:53
46:45
177
Mark Westdijk
Roosendaal
46:54
46:07
178
Louis Nelen
Nispen
46:55
46:33
179
Mario van Osfo
Roosendaal
46:57
45:44
180
Kim Knibbeler
Bergen op Zoom
47:00
45:39
181
Chris van Bemmel
Dordrecht
47:05
46:18
182
Karel de Winter
Oostmalle Belgie
47:09
46:27
183
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
47:09
46:19
184
Toon van Oorschot
Heijningen
47:11
46:48
185
Robert Arnoldus
Hoogerheide
47:11
45:58
186
Rianne Prop
Woensdrecht
47:14
46:56
187
Toon Nijssen
Roosendaal
47:14
46:42
188
Johan Buijs
Roosendaal
47:15
46:20
189
Arno Aarts
Zevenbergen
47:18
47:18
190
Frank Mol
Roosendaal
47:20
45:40
191
Frank van Roode
Roosendaal
47:20
46:05
192
Rinie van Gils
Bergen op Zoom
47:23
46:27
193
Kees Cools
Roosendaal
47:23
46:52
194
Marita Castenmiller
Roosendaal
47:26
46:37
195
Arie Koppelaar
Dordrecht
47:27
46:39
196
Jos van den Berg
Roosendaal
47:28
46:57
197
Corne van Ostaijen
Roosendaal
47:31
47:30
198
Gory Buermans
Roosendaal
47:35
47:22
199
Willem Schepers
Roosendaal
47:35
46:43
200
Margo Koevoets
Roosendaal
47:36
46:20
201
Louis Rentrap
Bergen op Zoom
47:36
46:14
202
Thijs Koppers
Halsteren
47:37
45:09
203
Carlo Loos
Roosendaal
47:37
46:18
204
Peter van Wessel
Nispen
47:41
46:16
205
Sonja van Oers
Roosendaal
47:42
46:56
206
Mark Nielen
Roosendaal
47:43
46:39
207
Willem Sandberg
Zundert
47:44
47:10
208
Jac van Loon
Roosendaal
47:45
47:10
209
Paul Hopstaken
Roosendaal
47:47
46:58
210
J F H Akkermans
Roosendaal
47:48
47:34
211
E Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:52
45:38
212
Dirk van Benthem
Roosendaal
47:54
45:54
213
Johan Kouwenweg
Halsteren
47:55
47:11
214
Wil Brouwers
Roosendaal
47:57
47:14
215
Stefan van Gastel
Wernhout
47:58
46:27
216
Alex van Gastel
Wernhout
47:58
46:28
217
Maurice Bogers
Dinteloord
47:58
45:58
218
John Franken
Stampersgat
47:58
47:42
219
Annelieke Danen
Roosendaal
47:59
46:37
220
John Roks
Roosendaal
48:01
47:33
221
Wilma van Loon
Oud Gastel
48:01
47:50
222
Emile Heijmans
Roosendaal
48:02
47:43
223
Kees Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
48:03
47:11
224
Peter de Veth
Oudenbosch
48:04
47:31
225
Etienne van Koningsvel
Roosendaal
48:07
46:59
226
Ron Hopstaken
Roosendaal
48:09
47:42
227
John Merrienboer
Wouw
48:10
46:16
228
Mieke Verschuren
Rijsbergen
48:11
47:14
229
Rayomnod Haast
Oud Gastel
48:12
47:44
230
Werner Bruijns
Roosendaal
48:13
46:52
231
Pim van Loon
Roosendaal
48:15
46:47
232
Jan van Gerwen
Roosendaal
48:16
48:01
233
Lesley Heshof
Roosendaal
48:17
47:49
234
Nicky Swinkels
Roosendaal
48:18
47:56
235
E van Egeraat
Tholen
48:18
47:32
236
Cor Niederer
Roosendaal
48:19
47:13
237
Freek Roovers
Roosendaal
48:24
46:55
238
Jeroen Buys
Roosendaal
48:24
48:05
239
Pieter Meyer
Roosendaal
48:25
48:06
240
Kees de Smit
Roosendaal
48:26
46:23
241
Marion Mol
Roosendaal
48:28
47:09
242
John de Nijs
Roosendaal
48:29
47:46
243
Lea Bogers
Roosendaal
48:30
47:10
244
Arthur Vermeulen
Roosendaal
48:34
48:14
245
Hans van den Broek
Roosendaal
48:34
47:29
246
Peter van Elzakker
Halsteren
48:35
47:44
247
Karsten Vogely
Roosendaal
48:38
48:05
248
Christian Buyk
Roosendaal
48:38
46:46
249
John van Rijen
Wouwse Plantage
48:41
48:29
250
Marc Dogge
Roosendaal
48:43
48:11
251
André van de Veerde
Roosendaal
48:45
47:17
252
Stan Nefs
Lepelstraat
48:46
47:56
253
Peter van Meel
Bergen op Zoom
48:48
47:39
254
Hans Hoorn
Oud Gastel
48:49
48:20
255
Karin Bonhof
Breda
48:52
48:10
256
Kitty wierickx-Buerman
Heijningen
48:55
48:43
257
Martijn Buijs
Rucphen
48:55
47:28
258
Charl Rockx
Roosendaal
48:57
47:50
259
Kees Verstraten
Oud Gastel
48:58
47:37
260
Sjaak van de Vrede
Roosendaal
48:59
48:41
261
Corné Veraart
Roosendaal
49:01
48:43
262
Cees Nagtzaam
Roosendaal
49:05
48:08
263
John van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
49:06
47:11
264
Hans van Helmond
Roosendaal
49:08
47:42
265
Edwin Koning
Roosendaal
49:08
47:52
266
Fred Teigeter
Roosendaal
49:09
48:59
267
Bas de Kort
Roosendaal
49:10
48:58
268
John Linders
Roosendaal
49:10
47:52
269
Jorren Schauwaert
Roosendaal
49:10
48:59
270
Rob van Sprundel
Roosendaal
49:11
49:00
271
Toine van Eekelen
Roosendaal
49:11
47:53
272
Simon Koenraadt
Standdaarbuiten
49:11
48:08
273
Ad Evers
Sprundel
49:12
48:08
274
Kees vd Straten
Oud Gastel
49:13
47:42
275
Rianne van Gool
Breda
49:14
47:15
276
B den Hartog
Terheijden
49:14
48:50
277
Nico van Hoof
Standdaarbuiten
49:17
48:14
278
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
49:18
48:54
279
Michel Bulkmans
Tilburg
49:18
47:50
280
Menno Aarsen
Roosendaal
49:19
48:18
281
Ed van Wijngaarden
Bergen op Zoom
49:20
46:55
282
Richard Berghege
Roosendaal
49:22
48:10
283
Geert ten Have
Ossendrecht
49:24
48:44
284
Remy Jansen
Roosendaal
49:24
49:13
285
Ad van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
49:25
48:00
286
Bart Kriesles
Wouw
49:31
49:06
287
D C Jansen
Roosendaal
49:34
49:22
288
C J Ardon
Roosendaal
49:34
49:22
289
Patricia Mouwen
Bergen op Zoom
49:34
48:15
290
John Kerstens
Sprundel
49:34
49:22
291
Peter Matthijssen
Etten-Leur
49:37
49:12
292
Toby Wijkmans
Roosendaal
49:37
47:49
293
Daniël Jacobs
Roosendaal
49:37
47:50
294
Yolanda Machielse
Roosendaal
49:39
49:22
295
Toine Jacobs
Roosendaal
49:39
47:19
296
Huib van de Weijer
Roosendaal
49:39
47:08
297
Gert Elst
Roosendaal
49:41
47:45
298
Rosalie Kollie
Roosendaal
49:43
48:50
299
Toine Wijngaards
Roosendaal
49:43
48:55
300
Guus Wener
Zevenaar
49:43
47:23
301
Francois Elst
Breda
49:44
49:19
302
Maikel Geleijns
Roosendaal
49:46
48:54
303
J de Vries
Rosmalen
49:46
48:26
304
Erik de Boer
Wouw
49:46
47:57
305
Ineke Kuystermans
Bosschenhoofd
49:47
49:22
306
Kees Swinkels
Roosendaal
49:48
49:25
307
Evert Hulsman
Bergen op Zoom
49:48
48:56
308
Gerard van Gastel
Wernhout
49:49
48:18
309
P Damen
Roosendaal
49:56
49:20
310
John Potters
Roosendaal
49:57
49:50
311
Rob Plas
Halsteren
49:59
48:42
312
Lian van Gastel
Wernhout
49:59
48:28
313
Toos van Merode
Roosendaal
50:00
49:27
314
Dre Hagenaars
Roosendaal
50:00
49:25
315
Johan Rijnvos
Roosendaal
50:00
49:26
316
Lianne Rooyakkers
Roosendaal
50:01
49:39
317
Rolf Finders
Roosendaal
50:02
49:05
318
Monique de Klerk
Roosendaal
50:02
48:53
319
Bram Linders
Roosendaal
50:02
49:44
320
Victor Vorsteveld
Roosendaal
50:02
49:40
321
Bram Verhoeven
Nispen
50:06
48:32
322
Francois Clarijs
Oudelande
50:08
48:52
323
Hans van Dongen
Etten-Leur
50:09
49:08
324
Ben ter Horst
Roosendaal
50:10
49:07
325
Michael
Breda
50:11
48:47
326
Liesbeth Broeders
Sprundel
50:12
49:34
327
Marcel vd Vorst
etten-leur
50:13
48:14
328
Den Ridder
Roosendaal
50:13
49:39
329
Peter Heshof
Roosendaal
50:13
49:45
330
Leonard Haeck
Wouw
50:14
48:59
331
Kees de Graauw
Roosendaal
50:15
49:05
332
Pascal de Rooij
Roosendaal
50:15
48:56
333
J Neys
Essen (BEL)
50:18
48:37
334
Mieke Bierbooms
Roosendaal
50:20
48:54
335
Henk Gijzen
Roosendaal
50:20
48:25
336
Rob Brouwers
Dinteloord
50:21
48:20
337
A van Geel
Steenbergen Nb
50:22
49:32
338
Ruurd Tolman
Spijkenisse
50:23
48:03
339
Bertram Jongeneelen
Breda
50:24
49:08
340
Cor van Nijnatten
Schijf
50:25
49:00
341
Sander Geleijns
Roosendaal
50:27
49:33
342
Rien van Dongen
Oud Gastel
50:27
48:57
343
Nea Swillens
Standdaarbuiten
50:30
48:48
344
John van Sande
Roosendaal
50:33
49:54
345
Jos Buijk
Roosendaal
50:34
49:47
346
Hans Wijn
Roosendaal
50:34
50:22
347
Pieter Doggen
Heerle
50:35
49:25
348
Ben Vroman
Roosendaal
50:37
50:25
349
Guust van den Bemd
Roosendaal
50:37
48:42
350
Erik Haringa
Roosendaal
50:37
50:07
351
Walter in t Veld
Roosendaal
50:37
50:07
352
Hans Roovers
Roosendaal
50:39
49:22
353
Hans Rooijakkers
Roosendaal
50:41
50:20
354
Rinus Tack
Roosendaal
50:41
50:23
355
Flip Timmermans
Roosendaal
50:42
50:13
356
Wilbert van Overveld
Roosendaal
50:42
49:25
357
Ben van Overmeire
Roosendaal
50:43
49:36
358
Bernice Stadhouders
Roosendaal
50:43
50:02
359
Jaap van Helden
Roosendaal
50:46
49:30
360
Henk van Asselt
Roosendaal
50:48
49:34
361
P van Meel
Roosendaal
50:48
50:04
362
Francois Hurxkens
Roosendaal
50:49
48:49
363
Menno van de Broeke
Rotterdam
50:50
49:24
364
Gommy Nooijens
Roosendaal
50:54
49:58
365
Jos Struijs
grootebroek
50:54
49:41
366
A Giobbens
Breda
51:00
49:01
367
Cees van den Broek
Roosendaal
51:02
49:18
368
Paul Markwat
Hoeven
51:03
51:03
369
Peter Luijken
Lepelstraat
51:03
48:47
370
Peter Raijmaekers
Roosendaal
51:03
49:34
371
Wilbert Plomp
Steenbergen Nb
51:05
49:47
372
Clin Schots
Dordrecht
51:08
50:21
373
Judith Tjeng
Bergen op Zoom
51:10
49:04
374
Johan Manders
Rijen
51:11
50:23
375
Cor Rens
Sprundel
51:18
50:40
376
Karin Moerlans
Roosendaal
51:18
49:26
377
G Haverkamp
Willemstad Nb
51:19
50:58
378
Harry de Jong
Roosendaal
51:20
50:05
379
Joop Mulders
Wouw
51:22
50:13
380
Gerard van de Laar
Roosendaal
51:23
51:13
381
Stephan Notenboom
Roosendaal
51:29
51:09
382
Jan de Keyzer
Roosendaal
51:30
51:05
383
Stan van Raay
Roosendaal
51:31
50:17
384
L Uytdehaag
Roosendaal
51:31
50:24
385
Riky Kop
Oudenbosch
51:32
50:26
386
Alexandra vd Westen
Roosendaal
51:32
50:16
387
Wim Groenendijk
Klundert
51:33
49:48
388
Joop Marechal
Roosendaal
51:34
49:53
389
Lilian vd Vorst
Roosendaal
51:34
49:56
390
Ronald Bruekers
Sint Willebrord
51:35
49:53
391
Cees Schraauwen
Oud Gastel
51:35
49:39
392
Ineke Pieters
Roosendaal
51:35
51:04
393
Jan Vinckx
Roosendaal
51:36
49:14
394
Piet Antonissen
Roosendaal
51:36
50:52
395
Geert Knook
Willemstad Nb
51:37
50:07
396
P Lazaroms
Roosendaal
51:38
51:30
397
Corné Speek
Oudenbosch
51:38
51:28
398
J Beerendonk
Zuid-Beijerland
51:40
50:23
399
Lorenzo Janssens
Roosendaal
51:40
49:35
400
Alex Stolk
Leidschendam
51:40
49:35
401
Cor van Bosctel
Roosendaal
51:42
49:38
402
Michael Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
51:43
49:27
403
Ton van Tilburg
Roosendaal
51:43
50:47
404
Kees van der Heijden
Roosendaal
51:44
50:00
405
Edwin Veraart
Roosendaal
51:44
50:15
406
Daniël van Nassau
Roosendaal
51:44
51:08
407
Frank de Wijs
Roosendaal
51:45
51:19
408
Marianne Kemme
Bergen op Zoom
51:45
50:48
409
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
51:45
50:24
410
Rene Laurijssen
Hoogstraten Belgie
51:46
51:14
411
Rudi Matthijssen
Wouw
51:52
51:28
412
Monique Reijnaerts
Essen Belgie
51:53
50:50
413
Linde Kerstens
Essen Belgie
51:53
50:51
414
Wouter Muurmans
Roosendaal
51:54
50:22
415
Matt Broos
Roosendaal
51:54
49:38
416
Anton van Riet
Hoeven
51:56
50:33
417
Peter Voeten
Roosendaal
51:57
50:05
418
Ad Simons
Hooge Zwaluwe
51:57
50:16
419
S van den Berg
Roosendaal
51:58
51:22
420
Willy Besters
Roosendaal
51:59
51:26
421
Karien vd Want
Roosendaal
51:59
50:50
422
Petra Koenraad
Roosendaal
52:01
50:35
423
Laurens Hazen
Halsteren
52:02
50:41
424
C M H Möring
Roosendaal
52:06
51:13
425
Jack Magielse
Roosendaal
52:07
50:45
426
Jos Lammerst
Roosendaal
52:07
51:45
427
Marc Simons
Halsteren
52:10
51:19
428
Pedro Verstraten
Oud Gastel
52:11
50:54
429
Peggy Stoeken
Etten-Leur
52:13
51:38
430
Lucie van Oers
Roosendaal
52:15
50:06
431
Matthijs Tuurenhout
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:16
50:25
432
Diana van Broekhoven
Roosendaal
52:17
51:26
433
Sjoerd de Wit
Roosendaal
52:17
51:33
434
Kees van den Bergh
Roosendaal
52:18
51:48
435
Kees Meesters
Roosendaal
52:19
51:19
436
May Costermans
Essen (B)
52:19
50:17
437
Cis Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
52:20
50:25
438
A vd Heijden
Roosendaal
52:20
51:36
439
Jerry van Dorst
Roosendaal
52:21
51:25
440
Gietian Machielse
Fijnaart
52:21
50:20
441
Ton Langeweg
Roosendaal
52:21
51:52
442
Diana Buys
Roosendaal
52:22
52:04
443
Kees Buys
Roosendaal
52:22
52:04
444
Ed Palings
Roosendaal
52:24
51:09
445
Johan de Keizer
Roosendaal
52:24
52:01
446
Hans Maas
Roosendaal
52:25
50:22
447
Anita Dekkers
Oud Gastel
52:25
51:13
448
Jan Ernest
Beek en Donk
52:25
51:21
449
Ed Emmer
Roosendaal
52:26
51:22
450
Mark van Messiënboer
Stampersgat
52:26
50:20
451
Erwim Evegaars
Roosendaal
52:27
51:41
452
Johan Prenen
Roosendaal
52:29
51:41
453
W van Hooijdonk
Hoeven
52:30
51:21
454
Marleen Disheschl
Roosendaal
52:31
51:51
455
Liesbeth Vissers
Roosendaal
52:31
51:52
456
Cor Koevoets
Roosendaal
52:31
50:16
457
Jan Merks
Roosendaal
52:33
51:22
458
Richard vd Horst
Standdaarbuiten
52:34
51:31
459
Dhr Niewold
Oud Gastel
52:36
50:31
460
Rene Hullemans
Klundert
52:37
50:28
461
Cees Elsten
Roosendaal
52:39
50:58
462
Ted Dane
Roosendaal
52:39
52:04
463
Marian Jaspers
Oudenbosch
52:40
51:29
464
Jenny Suykerbuyk
Roosendaal
52:42
51:26
465
Albert Remijn
Bergen op Zoom
52:43
52:18
466
A Rekkers
Teteringen
52:46
50:30
467
Adriënne van Mechelen
Roosendaal
52:47
52:01
468
P Stutvoet
Roosendaal
52:50
51:08
469
Jan Ooms
Steenbergen Nb
52:52
50:43
470
Jan Bortjer
Roosendaal
52:53
51:36
471
Jac Heijnen
Roosendaal
52:55
51:37
472
Nancy Suikerbuik
Bergen op Zoom
52:55
51:41
473
Anja Verbraak
Schijf
52:56
52:15
474
Raymond van Iersel
Roosendaal
52:56
51:12
475
Inge Verheijen
Roosendaal
52:57
50:52
476
Paul Christianen
Nispen
52:57
51:23
477
Casper Oppenneer
Vlissingen
52:57
51:59
478
P Hennekes
Roosendaal
52:58
52:21
479
Martien van Zundert
Oud Gastel
52:58
50:53
480
Alfred de Bruin
Roosendaal
52:59
52:02
481
Ad Oppenneer
Vlissingen
52:59
52:00
482
Ingrid Markwat
Hoeven
52:59
52:19
483
Ria Daamen
Zundert
52:59
51:03
484
Dick Hendriks
Roosendaal
52:59
50:56
485
Jeroen Bierbooms
Essen (B)
53:00
50:43
486
Jeroen Fluiter
Roosendaal
53:01
52:50
487
Debbie Gommers
Roosendaal
53:04
52:32
488
J de Rooij
Roosendaal
53:06
51:46
489
Patricia Spruit
Roosendaal
53:11
51:07
490
Henri Hendricjx
Bergen op Zoom
53:12
51:00
491
Danny Antens
Roosendaal
53:13
52:59
492
Joost de Swart
Roosendaal
53:13
51:41
493
William van Bentem
Bergen op Zoom
53:15
51:08
494
Rogier Mol
Prinsenbeek
53:15
50:55
495
Adrie Braat
Zegge
53:16
51:36
496
Wil van Geel
Bergen op Zoom
53:16
51:08
497
Frank van der Hoeven
Roosendaal
53:17
51:13
498
Richard Klep
Roosendaal
53:17
52:35
499
Rens Speksnijder
Fijnaart
53:18
51:51
500
Richard Claessens
Roosendaal
53:21
53:08
501
Ad Frijters
Oudenbosch
53:21
52:47
502
Tjeu Segers
Roosendaal
53:23
50:58
503
Wim van Driesum
Roosendaal
53:28
52:07
504
Edgar Stormbroek
Rotterdam
53:28
51:41
505
Evelien Tak
Roosendaal
53:29
52:23
506
Stefan Oey
Roosendaal
53:31
51:49
507
Louis Koster
Roosendaal
53:35
51:12
508
Hilco Snepvangers
Roosendaal
53:37
52:43
509
Erwin Snepvangers
Roosendaal
53:37
52:44
510
Reinier Hurkx
Roosendaal
53:39
51:58
511
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
53:40
52:33
512
Irma Broos
Roosendaal
53:41
51:56
513
Ben Prince
Steenbergen
53:41
52:55
514
Irma Verhulst
Standdaarbuiten
53:42
53:16
515
Bas Veraart
Roosendaal
53:43
52:37
516
Kamara Palinckx
Roosendaal
53:45
53:25
517
Astrid Sluijts
Roosendaal
53:46
51:57
518
Merian Tack
Roosendaal
53:46
53:08
519
Ronald Elzakkers
Wouw
53:47
51:55
520
Hans Kleiss
Roosendaal
53:49
52:56
521
Loes Boddaert
Roosendaal
53:49
51:52
522
Mark van den Bergh
Oud Gastel
53:50
52:32
523
Ron Broere
Roosendaal
53:52
52:38
524
Lydai Embregts
Zundert
53:52
52:04
525
Marianne vd Ven
Roosendaal
53:54
53:18
526
Victor Wendel
Roosendaal
53:54
53:12
527
Frits jan Vriezen
Roosendaal
53:55
53:29
528
Flip Carty
Roosendaal
53:58
51:53
529
Ad vd Klundert
Standdaarbuiten
54:00
52:19
530
Hans Leenders
Roosendaal
54:01
52:19
531
H Mulder
Oudenbosch
54:02
52:24
532
F A D Maliepaard
Roosendaal
54:04
53:20
533
C van Hees
Roosendaal
54:05
53:35
534
Nanda Magielse
Roosendaal
54:10
52:50
535
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
54:10
53:46
536
Karin Meesters
Roosendaal
54:11
53:33
537
Leo Adriaansen
Steenbergen Nb
54:17
54:08
538
Bob Koorevaar
Roosendaal
54:18
53:02
539
Leon Cooyman
Roosendaal
54:18
52:26
540
Peter Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
54:18
53:19
541
Regina Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
54:18
53:18
542
Johan Laros
essen (B)
54:18
53:18
543
Gido Netters
halsteren
54:18
53:17
544
Pieter Snelleman
breda
54:19
53:18
545
W van Zundert
Roosendaal
54:20
53:28
546
Cor Sebregts
Bergen op Zoom
54:21
52:11
547
Henny Lubbers
Roosendaal
54:22
52:29
548
Liesbeth Beerendonk
Roosendaal
54:24
52:44
549
Hugo Huissen
roosendaal
54:25
53:46
550
Yvette van Meir
Nispen
54:25
53:20
551
A Broeren
Roosendaal
54:25
53:59
552
Peter vd Molengraaf
Roosendaal
54:27
53:21
553
A M M Braat
Roosendaal
54:27
54:09
554
H van den Berg
Roosendaal
54:27
52:27
555
Hans Braat
Breda
54:29
53:47
556
Doris Duterloo
Wouw
54:29
52:40
557
Johan Bogers
Ossendrecht
54:31
53:08
558
Dimphy Gesell
Roosendaal
54:33
54:15
559
Marc Smulders
Roosendaal
54:37
52:36
560
Annet van den Boom
Roosendaal
54:38
54:06
561
Ludwina van Dorst
Essen (B)
54:38
52:36
562
Simone Jans
Rucphen
54:38
53:49
563
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
54:38
54:00
564
Rob Jans
Rucphen
54:39
53:49
565
Ronald Bastiaensen
Nispen
54:43
52:42
566
Robert de Waard
Roosendaal
54:46
53:29
567
Joop van Pul
Roosendaal
54:48
53:54
568
Vincent Witkamp
Zwijndrecht
54:50
52:58
569
Mariëtte van Nassauw
Roosendaal
54:52
53:41
570
Anita Laros
Roosendaal
54:52
53:07
571
Edwin Rademakers
Roosendaal
54:54
53:17
572
Oscar Teeken
Roosendaal
54:54
53:42
573
F Holl
Halsteren
54:55
52:46
574
Rob Broeren
Oudenbosch
54:55
53:37
575
Frank Koster
Roosendaal
54:56
53:43
576
Fred Vlasblom
Leidschendam
54:56
54:18
577
Sebastiaan Helmons
Halsteren
54:57
52:34
578
Roel Heijnen
Roosendaal
54:59
53:04
579
Cees Heijnen
Roosendaal
55:00
53:04
580
Ruud Nelemans
Roosendaal
55:00
53:44
581
Carlo Cooijman
Rijen
55:04
53:12
582
Marjo Rademakers
Roosendaal
55:05
54:21
583
Harry van der Burg
Bergen op Zoom
55:06
53:45
584
John Verhoef
Roosendaal
55:07
53:44
585
Jan Theunis
Roosendaal
55:08
54:00
586
Kees Maas
Oudenbosch
55:08
53:22
587
Jeroen Mulder
Roosendaal
55:08
53:14
588
Lilianne Willemsen
Kalmthout (B)
55:09
53:19
589
Frans van Geel
Bergen op Zoom
55:10
53:00
590
Hansi Verheyen
Zegge
55:11
53:06
591
Henk Musters
Oud Gastel
55:11
53:06
592
Noud Jongmans
Roosendaal
55:13
54:20
593
P Gommers
Roosendaal
55:14
55:06
594
Jeroen vd Geest
Roosendaal
55:15
53:17
595
R Arnst
Roosendaal
55:19
54:28
596
John Hildenbrant
Roosendaal
55:21
53:40
597
Riny Heeren
Sint Willebrord
55:21
55:04
598
Willy Vriens
roosendaal
55:21
54:43
599
Marcel Biezen
Roosendaal
55:22
54:01
600
G Speekenbrink
Roosendaal
55:26
53:10
601
Michiel de Man
Roosendaal
55:27
53:36
602
Sebastiaan Noort
roosendaal
55:27
53:37
603
Pim van As
Roosendaal
55:28
53:33
604
Leo Koetsenruyter
roosendaal
55:32
53:34
605
Rolf Hoogkamer
Kruisland
55:39
53:40
606
Roger Wijngaards
Roosendaal
55:40
54:16
607
Norbert van Vliet
Roosendaal
55:40
54:45
608
Diana Peeters
Rucphen
55:41
54:45
609
Maike van Overveld
Oudenbosch
55:42
53:24
610
Yvonne vd Hoogen
Roosendaal
55:46
53:42
611
Anton Lith
Etten-Leur
55:48
54:04
612
René Mies
Wouwse Plantage
55:51
55:03
613
Andre Wagtmans
Roosendaal
55:51
54:39
614
Peter Jongenelen
Roosendaal
55:51
54:38
615
Amy Zemering
Bergen op Zoom
55:52
54:59
616
Tony van Dongen
Oudenbosch
55:53
54:42
617
Floor van Gastel
Roosendaal
55:56
55:49
618
René Luyckx
Roosendaal
55:59
55:30
619
Antoine van Es
Roosendaal
55:59
55:30
620
A j m van de Vorst
Roosendaal
55:59
54:52
621
Richard Pal
Roosendaal
56:00
55:44
622
Arie Slot
Roosendaal
56:02
55:03
623
Danny Veth
Roosendaal
56:03
54:36
624
Franka Swanink-v Zunde
Oud Gastel
56:04
54:09
625
Krijn van der Burgt
Roosendaal
56:04
54:07
626
Mario van Nijnatten
Oudenbosch
56:05
54:10
627
Piet van Oers
Roosendaal
56:05
55:03
628
F de Beer
Roosendaal
56:06
54:56
629
H Tolman
Roosendaal
56:08
53:49
630
Carlo Geerts
Bergen op Zoom
56:08
55:05
631
Anniek Uitdewilligen
Steenbergen Nb
56:10
54:18
632
Patrick Buijsen
Moerstraten
56:10
54:36
633
Rick Vermaat
Vlaardingen
56:13
54:21
634
Jos Nouws
Zundert
56:14
53:56
635
Agnes vd Voet
Roosendaal
56:16
55:11
636
Jeroen Monsieurs
Roosendaal
56:18
55:25
637
Pierre Verbraak
Roosendaal
56:19
55:08
638
Marjolijn Wijckmans
Roosendaal
56:21
55:46
639
Jos Elsten
Roosendaal
56:21
54:59
640
Rob Elsten
Roosendaal
56:21
55:00
641
Sjoerd vsn Schagen
Roosendaal
56:22
55:41
642
Ria Rijnvos
Oudenbosch
56:23
54:43
643
Wil van Schalken
Roosendaal
56:24
55:42
644
Corry braat-Frijters
Zegge
56:26
55:12
645
Jeroen van Oorschot
Roosendaal
56:28
55:46
646
F van Bergen
Etten-Leur
56:29
55:31
647
Netty Mol
Etten-Leur
56:29
55:31
648
Anja van Gils
Etten-Leur
56:29
56:02
649
Leontien Acda
Roosendaal
56:30
54:21
650
Jack Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
56:31
54:16
651
Margot Sweere
Oud Gastel
56:31
54:17
652
Ad Rommens
Hoeven
56:32
54:59
653
Willem le Granse
Roosendaal
56:32
54:29
654
Danker Smallegange
Oud Gastel
56:33
55:03
655
Jac van Caam
Stampersgat
56:33
54:32
656
Rafke Schutte
Wouw
56:33
54:15
657
Ineke Rijnvos
Standdaarbuiten
56:34
54:57
658
M Geurs
Klundert
56:42
56:01
659
Erica Rooney
Roosendaal
56:42
56:04
660
Mark Koolen
Roosendaal
56:43
54:41
661
Mark vd Noort
Roosendaal
56:43
54:41
662
Carla vd Eijken
Roosendaal
56:44
54:44
663
Annet Hopmans
Roosendaal
56:46
55:32
664
Piet Kouwberg
Oosterhout Nb
56:48
54:55
665
Geert Rampaart
roosendaal
56:51
55:16
666
Chris Verbraak
Roosendaal
56:52
56:22
667
Petrie vd Heijden
Roosendaal
56:53
55:11
668
Methy van Seel
Roosendaal
56:55
55:20
669
John Dekkers
Roosendaal
56:56
55:21
670
Stefan Peetoom
Etten-Leur
57:00
54:49
671
Margo Raats
Nispen
57:00
56:22
672
Kim Schiedon
Nispen
57:01
56:23
673
Johan Hermus
Roosendaal
57:02
55:19
674
Renee van Oosterhout
Breda
57:04
56:18
675
Anita Verbraak
Roosendaal
57:12
54:55
676
Lia Bras
Roosendaal
57:12
55:59
677
Sander Teeken
Roosendaal
57:12
55:59
678
Hugh mc Gahan
Brussel Belgie
57:15
55:29
679
Anette van Osta
Roosendaal
57:15
55:40
680
Gabriel mc Gahan
Brussel Belgie
57:15
55:30
681
Lenie Simons
Breda
57:16
56:30
682
Kees Jopse
Heinkenszand
57:16
55:54
683
Marian Verbeek
Roosendaal
57:17
55:43
684
Martijn de Rijk
Roosendaal
57:17
56:24
685
Ad Stander
Roosendaal
57:18
55:21
686
Joey Heijstek
Oud Gastel
57:20
55:50
687
Els van Vlimmeren
Standdaarbuiten
57:21
55:43
688
Michael Verhulst
Roosendaal
57:21
56:32
689
Priscilla Verhulst
Roosendaal
57:22
56:33
690
Karin Visschedijk
Roosendaal
57:22
55:48
691
P Hellemons
Roosendaal
57:28
55:24
692
Peter Heirbaut
Wouw
57:29
55:38
693
Marten Oldersma
Roosendaal
57:29
56:45
694
Sandra van Burik
Roosendaal
57:29
55:55
695
Peer Mouwen
Roosendaal
57:29
55:56
696
Jack Jonkers
Bergen op Zoom
57:30
55:54
697
Emile Wolters
Roosendaal
57:30
55:09
698
Jessy vd Linden
Roosendaal
57:35
55:26
699
David Herselman
Roosendaal
57:37
56:08
700
Jane Dekkers
Roosendaal
57:37
56:08
701
Jacco Vermunt
Roosendaal
57:40
55:25
702
Coby Boeren
Standdaarbuiten
57:40
56:04
703
Thomas Snoeren
oosterhout
57:40
57:18
704
Jose Gomis
2990 Wuustwesel(B)
57:40
55:29
705
Stefan de Bruijn
Roosendaal
57:41
57:21
706
Peter Hovens
Roosendaal
57:41
55:22
707
Claudia van Est
Fijnaart
57:42
55:59
708
Ad Pertijs
Fijnaart
57:42
55:57
709
Wilma vd Brand
Roosendaal
57:43
56:14
710
Rob Noppen
Roosendaal
57:43
55:42
711
Mark van Roemsburg
Roosendaal
57:45
56:34
712
Mario van den Broek
Roosendaal
57:45
57:24
713
Erik van Damme
Raamsdonksveer
57:46
55:29
714
Jan van Gent
Roosendaal
57:49
56:13
715
Corrie van Loon
Wouw
57:54
56:06
716
Jeanne Backx
Roosendaal
57:54
56:40
717
Mariska de Rooij
Roosendaal
57:56
55:53
718
Kristel Lanooy
Roosendaal
57:56
55:54
719
Corina van Zundert
Oud Gastel
57:56
55:49
720
Désirée Hartmans
Roosendaal
57:58
56:59
721
John van Bouwhorst
Roosendaal
58:01
57:21
722
Agnes Loos
Sprundel
58:02
57:38
723
Peter Rijsdijk
De Heen
58:05
57:59
724
Eveline Gommers
Roosendaal
58:06
57:57
725
Claudine Ringeling
Bergen op Zoom
58:09
55:44
726
Rinaldo Matthijssen
Roosendaal
58:10
56:09
727
Eddy Neelen
Essen
58:11
56:46
728
Jurrit Heeren
Roosendaal
58:11
56:50
729
Nico de Vreede
Roosendaal
58:13
56:36
730
Lea Bastiaensen
Nispen
58:15
56:47
731
Miranda Notenboom
Etten-Leur
58:16
57:56
732
Wilma Gommers
Roosendaal
58:18
58:11
733
Mario Schouw
Roosendaal
58:18
56:15
734
Corry Schrauwen
Wouw
58:19
57:14
735
Ad Schrauwen
Wouw
58:19
57:14
736
Femke Tack
Roosendaal
58:21
57:41
737
Petra Ferket
Roosendaal
58:22
57:31
738
Lia Imandt
Roosendaal
58:23
57:51
739
Paul Plevier
Haarlem
58:24
58:24
740
Maarten Ruyten
Roosendaal
58:24
58:04
741
Karin van de Sanden
Nispen
58:25
57:47
742
Betsie Oomen
Roosendaal
58:25
56:29
743
Jose Ridders
Roosendaal
58:26
56:25
744
Elly van den Hout
Roosendaal
58:26
56:25
745
Monique Mattheeussens
Roosendaal
58:28
56:11
746
Robert jan de Pauw
Roosendaal
58:28
56:15
747
Rudolf van Gastel
Roosendaal
58:28
56:15
748
Wim Wennekes
Roosendaal
58:30
57:55
749
George Stander
Bergen op Zoom
58:32
56:35
750
Regina Bakker
Roosendaal
58:33
57:24
751
Maria vd Sanden
Roosendaal
58:34
57:04
752
Ingrid Akkermans
Oud Gastel
58:34
57:04
753
Francien van Oorschot
Roosendaal
58:35
56:52
754
Monique vd Heijden
Roosendaal
58:36
56:52
755
Corina Remie
Rotterdam
58:37
57:00
756
Kees de Crom
Halsteren
58:40
57:09
757
Merieke de Boer
Wouw
58:41
56:51
758
Petra de Waard
Roosendaal
58:41
57:25
759
Dhr Schrauwen
Oudenbosch
58:44
57:33
760
Adriënne Schrauwers
Oudenbosch
58:44
57:33
761
Jessica Bom
's-Gravenzande
58:49
58:29
762
Tannie van Loon
Roosendaal
58:57
58:20
763
Wibra Natens
Roosendaal
58:58
58:46
764
Walter Pagie
roosendaal
58:59
58:47
765
Kees Kramer
Roosendaal
58:59
57:55
766
Tom Wanner
Roosendaal
59:00
57:34
767
Martha Wiekraad
Rotterdam
59:00
58:10
768
Hannelie van Boxtel
Roosendaal
59:02
56:43
769
Herman van Empel
Roosendaal
59:03
56:50
770
Marloes van Dijk
Rucphen
59:04
57:00
771
Tineke Ermest
Roosendaal
59:06
58:29
772
Jeanette van Overveld
Roosendaal
59:07
58:30
773
Lars Vreeke
Hoeven
59:09
57:44
774
Kees Roose
Roosendaal
59:10
59:04
775
Nina Keij
Roosendaal
59:11
58:38
776
Anneke Gommers
Roosendaal
59:14
57:42
777
J p Reijnhoudt
Roosendaal
59:18
56:56
778
Hans van Eekelen
Roosendaal
59:28
58:24
779
Marian Schielecat
Roosendaal
59:29
57:20
780
Toine Vissers
Amsterdam
59:29
57:31
781
Lex Hoekstra
Kalmthout (B)
59:30
57:14
782
Alida van Dijk
Roosendaal
59:31
58:40
783
Thea Valstar
Rotterdam
59:32
57:56
784
Miranda Molenaar
Roosendaal
59:34
59:24
785
Amelee Langeweg
Oud Gastel
59:35
58:06
786
Lonneke van Sprundel
Roosendaal
59:41
57:58
787
Anja Veerman
Schijf
59:44
58:17
788
Saron Hopmans
Roosendaal
59:45
58:32
789
Ilse van Broekhoven
Roosendaal
59:49
58:20
790
Frans Bindels
Roosendaal
59:52
57:54
791
Ria de Nijs
Roosendaal
1:00:01
58:57
792
Jeanette Akkermans
Oud Gastel
1:00:05
58:36
793
Iwan van Dijk
Roosendaal
1:00:07
59:26
794
Hans van Dijk
Breda
1:00:13
59:31
795
Joyce Aarsman
bergen op zoom
1:00:14
58:49
796
Christan ten Have
Ossendrecht
1:00:14
59:33
797
Schieden
Roosendaal
1:00:17
58:09
798
Fred de Graca
Roosendaal
1:00:18
58:36
799
Corina Franken
Rucphen
1:00:19
58:15
800
Peter Beens
Roosendaal
1:00:19
58:34
801
Piet Naalden
Roosendaal
1:00:21
59:11
802
Annela ter Borg
Amsterdam
1:00:22
59:17
803
Eddy van Dijk
Roosendaal
1:00:29
58:54
804
Richard Schneider
Roosendaal
1:00:32
58:42
805
Louis van Pul
Nispen
1:00:43
59:49
806
Hebby van Poorten
Breda
1:00:43
58:52
807
Janko Heijstek
Oud Gastel
1:00:44
59:14
808
Jeanine van Ginneken
Roosendaal
1:00:45
59:27
809
Diny van Gent
Roosendaal
1:00:47
59:35
810
S Jongeneelen
Etten-Leur
1:00:48
59:28
811
Marianne Engelen
Roosendaal
1:00:48
59:19
812
Marianne Maas
Roosendaal
1:00:54
59:17
813
Sylvia van der Burg
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:58
59:56
814
Corné vd Wegen
Roosendaal
1:01:01
59:51
815
Cees van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
1:01:02
1:00:51
816
W Zaanen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:01:04
59:21
817
Margaretha Elbers
Dinteloord
1:01:04
59:21
818
Anneke Voorbraak
Wouwse Plantage
1:01:04
1:00:26
819
Theo Voorbraak
Wouwse Plantage
1:01:05
1:00:17
820
Bas Oomen
Roosendaal
1:01:05
58:54
821
Marscha Netters
Gilze
1:01:08
1:00:06
822
Pauline Kusters
Roosendaal
1:01:13
1:00:04
823
Gerard Kusters
Roosendaal
1:01:13
1:00:05
824
Ingrid Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:01:26
1:00:34
825
Willy Lammerse
Roosendaal
1:01:26
1:00:34
826
Rianne van Sprundel
Heerle
1:01:29
1:00:56
827
Angelique Vergouwen
Roosendaal
1:01:30
59:35
828
Harrie Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:01:30
1:00:23
829
Cees de Rooy
Roosendaal
1:01:36
59:42
830
Natasja de Rooy
Roosendaal
1:01:36
59:42
831
Ron Cleiren
Roosendaal
1:01:39
59:24
832
Marcel Verbist
Essen (B)
1:01:39
59:28
833
Suzanne van Egmond
Roosendaal
1:01:39
1:00:04
834
Irene Hildenbrant
Roosendaal
1:01:53
1:00:13
835
Annemieke Heugens
Roosendaal
1:01:53
1:00:13
836
Janneke Verrest
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:00
1:00:38
837
Ricardo Hoornweg
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:00
59:51
838
Jacqueline Tak
Oud Gastel
1:02:02
59:41
839
Annemarie Bierbooms
prinsenbeek
1:02:05
59:49
840
Marja van Hoving
Roosendaal
1:02:10
1:00:33
841
Rina Naalden
Roosendaal
1:02:10
1:01:00
842
Alice Kepers
Roosendaal
1:02:10
1:00:04
843
Joke Schenke
Barendrecht
1:02:12
1:00:35
844
Nanda Koops
Rotterdam
1:02:13
1:00:07
845
Joyce van Hooff
Roosendaal
1:02:13
1:00:25
846
Annie vd Luijtgaarden
Roosendaal
1:02:14
1:00:26
847
M Speekenbrink
Roosendaal
1:02:24
1:00:07
848
Conny de Bont
Hoeven
1:02:40
1:00:47
849
Jan Neelen
Stampersgat
1:02:41
1:00:47
850
A Rockx
Stampersgat
1:02:41
1:00:47
851
Tilly van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:02:42
1:00:35
852
Frans van Issels
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:47
1:01:31
853
Annette Jansen
Tiel
1:02:59
1:01:02
854
Bernadette ter Luiden
Schijf
1:03:00
1:01:33
855
A Franken
Rucphen
1:03:03
1:00:59
856
Peter van den Hoven
Roosendaal
1:03:06
1:02:03
857
Mieke Pollemans
Roosendaal
1:03:09
1:01:45
858
Anita Keur
Lommel Belgie
1:03:13
1:02:09
859
A t Gilde
Middelburg
1:03:18
1:01:29
860
Ina vd Luijtgaarden
Roosendaal
1:03:19
1:01:59
861
Connie Hermans
Roosendaal
1:03:19
1:02:00
862
Adriënne Breugelmans
Roosendaal
1:03:20
1:02:01
863
Anita Manniën
Roosendaal
1:03:21
1:01:54
864
M Broeren
Roosendaal
1:03:25
1:01:24
865
Esther van Nassauw
Roosendaal
1:03:26
1:02:18
866
Evelien Buijs
Oudenbosch
1:03:29
1:01:28
867
Evert Hulsman
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:29
1:01:28
868
J Mouwen
Roosendaal
1:03:32
1:02:06
869
Linda Konings
Roosendaal
1:03:33
1:01:28
870
Baukje van Oosten
Roosendaal
1:03:38
1:01:45
871
Elleke Maas
Roosendaal
1:03:39
1:01:51
872
Pluis Melsen
Roosendaal
1:03:42
1:01:47
873
Cora Peeters
Schijf
1:03:43
1:02:16
874
Jeanine Elsten
Roosendaal
1:03:55
1:02:05
875
Elly Beugelsdijk
Halsteren
1:03:58
1:01:45
876
Els vd Luijtgaarden
Roosendaal
1:04:02
1:03:00
877
Wil Aanraad
Roosendaal
1:04:03
1:03:01
878
Joeri Hartog
Roosendaal
1:04:06
1:02:43
879
Henk Hartog
Roosendaal
1:04:07
1:02:44
880
Adriënne Fincke
Roosendaal
1:04:07
1:02:48
881
Marcel van Dijk
Breda
1:04:16
1:02:53
882
Karin van Agtmaal
Roosendaal
1:04:17
1:02:48
883
Franka Hageman
roosendaal
1:04:17
1:02:11
884
Mieke Kuiters
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:18
1:01:56
885
Anita Broos
Roosendaal
1:04:21
1:02:32
886
Joleen van Loon
Roosendaal
1:04:23
1:03:03
887
Jeanette vd Brand
Rucphen
1:04:32
1:03:05
888
Rina Dictus
Schijf
1:04:33
1:03:05
889
Nicole van Wesenbeeck
Roosendaal
1:04:33
1:02:40
890
Chr van Leeuwe Stallae
Roosendaal
1:04:40
1:04:00
891
Ellis Jakobs
Roosendaal
1:04:41
1:02:53
892
Richard Mol
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:50
1:02:32
893
Paul Borst
IJlst
1:04:52
1:03:19
894
Caren Borst
IJlst
1:04:52
1:03:19
895
Lia Konings
Roosendaal
1:04:56
1:04:16
896
Mariette van Bosctel
Roosendaal
1:04:57
1:02:56
897
Alice de Bruijn
Roosendaal
1:04:58
1:03:31
898
Annemieke Schoonen
Roosendaal
1:05:00
1:03:07
899
Roos Witvoet
Roosendaal
1:05:16
1:03:09
900
Jeanine Willemse
Oud Gastel
1:05:19
1:02:57
901
Ad van Meer
Roosendaal
1:05:23
1:04:15
902
Ursula van Merrienboer
Roosendaal
1:05:23
1:04:12
903
Toos de Jong
Standdaarbuiten
1:05:26
1:03:49
904
Nancy Bruijns
Wouw
1:05:30
1:03:42
905
Ad Heijnen
Roosendaal
1:05:35
1:04:25
906
Leon van Baal
Roosendaal
1:05:47
1:04:37
907
Niek Hospers
Oudenbosch
1:05:48
1:04:22
908
Angelique Sigtermans
Roosendaal
1:05:49
1:04:39
909
Jac Wijnings
Sint Willebrord
1:05:53
1:04:30
910
Caroline Claassen
Roosendaal
1:05:54
1:03:47
911
Christine Boers
Roosendaal
1:06:00
1:04:49
912
Frank Brouwers
Roosendaal
1:06:01
1:04:52
913
Mariette Bruijns
Bergen op Zoom
1:06:01
1:04:14
914
Dré van Gastel
Nispen
1:06:14
1:04:31
915
Nelly Stander
Roosendaal
1:06:19
1:05:53
916
Tom Stander
Roosendaal
1:06:20
1:05:54
917
Tamara Bruijnsters
Roosendaal
1:06:25
1:04:23
918
Wim Niewdorp
's-Gravenpolder
1:07:05
1:05:43
919
Kitty Marechal
Roosendaal
1:07:17
1:05:28
920
Marion Koops
Roosendaal
1:07:29
1:05:08
921
Rob Scipio
Roosendaal
1:07:46
1:06:02
922
Mien vd Bergh
Roosendaal
1:08:26
1:06:59
923
M Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:08:28
1:07:07
924
Kiki Lanooij
Roosendaal
1:08:50
1:06:59
925
Nico Machielse
Roosendaal
1:08:50
1:06:59
926
Corine van Crugten
Roosendaal
1:09:44
1:07:51
927
Jenney Straver
Roosendaal
1:09:48
1:08:33
928
Dymphie vd Broek
Roosendaal
1:09:50
1:07:29
929
Caroline van de Kar
Roosendaal
1:10:09
1:08:17
930
Natasja Gillet
Roosendaal
1:10:46
1:08:52
931
Miranda Blewanks
Roosendaal
1:10:58
1:08:37
932
J H Piek
Roosendaal
1:11:40
1:10:26
933
Johan Verrest
Lepelstraat
1:12:04
1:09:45
934
Ingrid Luijken
Lepelstraat
1:12:04
1:09:45
935
Sabine Scholten
Roosendaal
1:12:18
1:11:00
936
Anita Bontjer
Roosendaal
1:13:04
1:10:43
937
Jenny Broumels
Roosendaal
1:13:42
1:11:33
938
Corrie van Devevter
Roosendaal
1:14:40
1:13:11
939
Piet van der Hoeven
Roosendaal
1:17:41
1:16:13
940
Imelda Brugmans
Roosendaal
1:18:13
1:15:56
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brahim Taleb
Belgie
31:08
31:06
2
Alex van Tilburg
Spado
31:25
31:24
3
Hakim Najib
Haag Atletiek
31:36
31:33
4
Frans Reuvers
Diomedon
32:04
32:02
5
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
32:35
32:34
6
Piet Wagemakers
THOR
32:45
32:44
7
Jack Hopmans
Spado
33:02
33:01
8
Deny Blom
DJA
33:35
33:33
9
Bas de Graaf
THOR
34:01
34:00
10
Louis vd Dungen
Spiridon
34:20
34:18
11
P Gouw
Zuidwal
34:57
34:51
12
Corne Keijl
Spado
36:13
36:11
13
Kasper van der Giesen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
36:18
36:11
14
T de Jong
Achilles
36:24
36:22
15
Robert Anderson
Groene Ster
37:17
37:07
16
Edward Heijnemans
THOR
37:31
37:28
17
J den Hollander
AV '56
37:36
37:31
18
Tini de Rooy
AVR '90
37:44
37:33
19
Partick van Haren
Spado
37:51
37:48
20
Mark van de Wiel
Asterix
38:08
37:52
21
Berrie Blankers
Scorpio
38:17
38:05
22
Angelo van Goethem
Scheldesport
38:31
38:17
23
Jurgen Holling
Groene Ster
39:32
39:23
24
Carl Kerstens
THOR
39:43
39:40
25
Paul Jaspers
Berendrecht (B)
39:53
39:38
26
Peter Potting
Sprint
40:07
39:54
27
Peter Lauret
Loopgroep PK
40:12
39:52
28
Jaap Schepers
THOR
40:49
40:29
29
Peter Jongenelen
AVO 1983
41:45
41:22
30
D Jongenelen
Hoevenen (BEL)
41:51
41:35
31
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
42:10
42:07
32
Marco Tekstra
THOR
42:16
42:00
33
Patrick van Zundert
THOR
42:40
42:37
34
Wilbert Kuijstermans
Hermes
44:04
43:05
35
Edo vd Post
Groene Ster
47:16
45:44
36
Maikel Reniers
Groene Ster
48:00
46:22
37
N vd Bergh
Groene Ster
48:27
46:48
38
Steven vd Meer
Groene Ster
49:47
48:14
39
Robert Sluyter
Groene Ster
52:18
50:43
40
Jorrit Rovers
Groene Ster
52:19
50:48
41
Onno Amoureus
AVO 1983
52:20
50:25
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benny Ceulemans
AV Standdaarbuiten
32:08
32:08
2
Rudy Woord
THOR
32:48
32:47
3
Rene Lambregts
THOR
33:21
33:19
4
Kees van Koeveringe
Veteranen Nederland
34:54
34:53
5
Pim vd Wijst
Fortuna '67
34:56
34:52
6
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
35:46
35:45
7
C Kooman
Diomedon
36:35
36:34
8
Peter van Nassauw
Atos
36:41
36:38
9
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
36:52
36:50
10
Ton Romeijn
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
36:58
36:56
11
Adrie Schutjes
THOR
37:39
37:37
12
Eric Kandel
Hercules
37:44
37:24
13
Amore de Schipper
THOR
38:07
38:02
14
Ad Boeren
AVR '90
38:40
38:31
15
K de Winter
AV '56
39:26
39:11
16
Kees Moerenhout
THOR
39:34
39:28
17
Jan vd Brand
THOR
40:23
40:18
18
William Gommers
DJA
40:45
40:31
19
Rinus van Unen
Road Runners Etten-L
41:26
40:17
20
Rens Oomen
Achilles
42:06
41:55
21
Henk Garama
Parthenon
42:13
41:26
22
Anton de Krom
Spado
43:05
42:11
23
Hans Meijs
AVR '90
43:27
41:12
24
Jan Kanters
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:25
44:15
25
Haanskorf
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:29
44:05
26
K Klasen
Lycurgus
44:37
44:14
27
R Vermeiren
DJA
44:52
44:24
28
F van Beek
DJA
44:53
44:25
29
P Koenraadt
AVO 1983
47:06
45:00
30
Ben Cornel
Groene Ster
48:02
46:24
31
Henk van Dijk
THOR
48:15
47:18
32
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
51:20
51:08
33
Jack Mouwen
Spado
52:44
51:01
34
Albert de Vos
Groene Ster
53:18
51:38
35
Peter Gijzen
THOR
55:26
54:18
36
Sjoerd Hermans
THOR
55:58
54:37
37
Dre van Dorst
THOR
57:00
55:56
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eddy Smit
Delta Sport
34:53
34:52
2
Roel Timmers
Veteranen Nederland
36:16
36:10
3
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
37:11
37:11
4
K Schaap
Sprint
37:26
37:23
5
K de Crom
Spado
38:49
38:47
6
Nico van Schasen
THOR
39:22
39:17
7
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
40:01
39:57
8
Nico Moesman
's-Gravenhage
40:25
40:20
9
Kees van Endschot
Loopgroep PK
40:46
40:41
10
Wijnand van Oorschot
Veteranen Nederland
41:06
40:59
11
Willy Janssens
Kapellen (B)
41:14
40:59
12
Adrie van Etten
THOR
41:27
41:23
13
Wies Noordhuizen
THOR
41:52
41:44
14
Piet Keijsers
THOR
42:20
42:13
15
Rene de Kok
THOR
42:37
42:32
16
M Nicolas
Bergen op Zoom
43:33
43:20
17
Leo van de Luytgaarden
THOR
43:43
42:45
18
Jos van Tilburg
Spado
44:08
44:04
19
John Mol
THOR
44:18
44:09
20
Guus Stuart
Spado
45:42
44:46
21
Leo vd Bleeken
Kapellen(B)
47:52
47:36
22
Wijnand Hollander
LOGO
49:30
49:16
23
Cor Sprenkels
THOR
56:54
55:47
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Baremans
Achilles
40:52
40:34
2
Leo Dam
Flakkee
42:50
42:44
3
J van Meer
Groene Ster
43:29
43:20
4
G Bosman
THOR
44:16
44:13
5
Antoon de Beer
THOR
44:22
44:20
6
Martin van de Ven
Scorpio
47:19
46:50
7
R Ros
Road Runners Etten-L
47:42
47:07
8
Michel vd Vorst
Achilles
52:13
50:15
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ann Parmertier
St-Eloois-Vijve (B)
34:46
34:44
2
Marijke Kools
AVVV (B)/Putte
39:50
39:47
3
Inge Sep
THOR
42:14
42:07
4
Lotte vd Boom
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
43:51
43:44
5
Conny Spitters
THOR
44:59
44:25
6
Marja de Heer
Achilles
51:19
51:07
7
Carly Dempster
THOR
53:47
53:02
8
Coranda Braspenning
Groene Ster
54:21
52:42
9
Wigdes Frijters
Loopservice Nederlan
55:42
54:28
10
Kim Dorikens
stabroek(B)
57:24
56:01
11
Margot de Beer
THOR
57:57
55:48
12
Miriam Zevenbergen
Groene Ster
58:02
56:26
13
Claudia Horsten
Groene Ster
58:10
56:33
14
Mariska Rovers
Groene Ster
59:48
58:12
15
Karin van Geel
Groene Ster
1:02:54
1:01:15
16
Yvonne Sluijter
Groene Ster
1:04:59
1:03:19
17
Nanny Andriesen
Groene Ster
1:05:01
1:03:25
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
37:38
37:37
2
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
41:37
41:34
3
Lee van Zundert
Olympia Halsteren
43:22
43:09
4
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
43:57
43:49
5
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
44:16
44:15
6
Astrid Romer
DJA
44:53
44:24
7
Philij Brooijmans
Groene Ster
46:17
45:51
8
Helma Borlijn
THOR
49:52
49:42
9
Jacqueline Moerenhout
THOR
49:57
49:51
10
Micheline Heezen
Groene Ster
55:03
53:24
11
Elma Ripmeester
Groene Ster
58:10
56:32
12
Jantje Visser
Groene Ster
1:02:54
1:01:15
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
S Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
41:09
41:00
2
Joleen Jansen
Spado
41:24
41:22
3
Cia Smulders
Achilles
44:42
44:20
4
Lies Rijnvos
THOR
44:54
44:48
5
Greetje Smit
Delta Sport
46:24
46:22
6
M van Eekeren
Veteranen Nederland
49:10
48:25
7
Henny Mouwen
Spado
54:56
53:14
8
Mien Konings
Spado
54:57
53:14
9
Trudy Poots
AVO 1983
56:06
54:11
10
Tonny Wennekes
Achilles
59:19
57:35
11
Marjo van Merrienboer
DJA
1:00:34
58:46
12
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:05
1:10:54
RECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Medendorp
Bleiswijk
1:20:44
1:20:36
2
Nick Brand
Roosendaal
1:20:51
1:20:47
3
Toine Theunis
Roosendaal
1:23:43
1:23:38
4
Simon Barto
Dordrecht
1:24:00
1:23:53
5
Marc van Merriënboer
Oud Gastel
1:24:20
1:24:12
6
Toin Bun
Sint Jansteen
1:24:25
1:24:09
7
Querien Driedijk
Heinkenszand
1:24:29
1:24:15
8
Stan van Pelt
Nijmegen
1:24:48
1:24:30
9
Dirk van Puymbroeck
Schriek (B)
1:24:51
1:24:36
10
M Schoenmakers
Schiedam
1:25:04
1:24:54
11
Marc Gunter
Roosendaal
1:25:30
1:25:14
12
Frans den Outer
Oud Beijerland
1:25:54
1:25:47
13
Willem van der Kooij
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:26:51
1:26:37
14
Hans Mies
Nijmegen
1:27:13
1:26:19
15
Jack Bergs
Roosendaal
1:27:26
1:27:19
16
Joop Jongbloed
Wouw
1:27:41
1:27:24
17
Rene Joosten
Putte
1:27:49
1:27:17
18
Sander Wijnhoven
Nijmegen
1:27:50
1:27:30
19
Rudy Neve
Sint Jansteen
1:28:21
1:28:18
20
Marcel Hermans
Breda
1:28:53
1:27:00
21
Adrie Baremans
Oudenbosch
1:29:06
1:29:02
22
Eric Peeters
Kalmthout (B)
1:29:22
1:29:06
23
L Holierhoek
Steenbergen Nb
1:29:24
1:29:06
24
R Biemans
Hoeven
1:29:25
1:29:05
25
Rob Bross
Hoeven
1:29:29
1:29:22
26
Igor Janzen
Amsterdam
1:29:54
1:29:20
27
Arjen Aerts
Oudenbosch
1:30:02
1:29:57
28
Peter vd Broek
Roosendaal
1:30:04
1:29:56
29
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
1:30:12
1:29:59
30
Richard Braat
Roosendaal
1:30:20
1:30:02
31
Martin Schenkenberg va
Bergen op Zoom
1:30:42
1:30:33
32
Leen Drooger
Roosendaal
1:30:43
1:30:07
33
Jac Rijsdijk
Oud Gastel
1:30:46
1:30:16
34
Debby Jongenelen
Wouw
1:31:21
1:30:20
35
Marko van der Voort
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:31:38
1:31:06
36
Jos van Gisbergen
Bergen op Zoom
1:31:40
1:30:42
37
Martijn Dorenbosch
Nijmegen
1:31:50
1:31:31
38
E Wientjens
Bergen op Zoom
1:31:59
1:30:50
39
Jan van Leeuwen
Roosendaal
1:32:20
1:32:13
40
Leon Paelinck
Roosendaal
1:32:23
1:32:13
41
Kees Kools
Hoogerheide
1:32:25
1:32:16
42
Erwin Langeler
Roosendaal
1:32:31
1:32:22
43
Jan Nieuwenbroek
Beesd
1:32:38
1:32:03
44
L Nelen
Kruisland
1:32:47
1:31:19
45
Don de Greef
Rijswijk Zh
1:32:50
1:31:41
46
Toon Luijten
Etten-Leur
1:33:01
1:32:39
47
John Kerstens
Standdaarbuiten
1:33:08
1:32:46
48
Herman Costermans
essen (B)
1:33:25
1:33:09
49
Tonny Bosman
Eindhoven
1:33:34
1:32:24
50
Antoon Nouws
Rucphen
1:33:56
1:33:14
51
Frank Augustijns
essen (B)
1:34:24
1:34:03
52
Rene Kil
Ossendrecht
1:34:36
1:34:21
53
Hans van der Velden
Breda
1:34:46
1:33:55
54
Leon van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
1:34:48
1:34:04
55
Johan van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
1:34:51
1:33:52
56
Wybe vd Kolk
Roosendaal
1:34:54
1:34:45
57
Hans van Alphen
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:55
1:33:37
58
Hans Glansbeek
Roosendaal
1:35:32
1:35:16
59
Erik Costermans
kalmthout B
1:35:40
1:34:22
60
Toon van Sabben
Roosendaal
1:35:46
1:34:44
61
J Willemen
Roosendaal
1:35:48
1:35:32
62
Henny van de Lee
Ossendrecht
1:35:54
1:35:39
63
Wim Fase
Roosendaal
1:36:00
1:35:44
64
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
1:36:04
1:35:58
65
Jorg van Caulil
Roosendaal
1:36:10
1:35:21
66
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
1:36:11
1:34:30
67
Tarik Fawzi
Bergschenhoek
1:36:15
1:34:03
68
J Hoorn
Sint Willebrord
1:36:22
1:35:54
69
Wim Prinse
Raamsdonk
1:36:28
1:35:52
70
Jan Verwiel
Breda
1:36:30
1:36:10
71
Kris Kussé
borgerhout (B)
1:36:34
1:34:42
72
Jos Ooms
Lepelstraat
1:36:39
1:36:27
73
Felix Kools
Bergen op Zoom
1:36:43
1:36:27
74
Wim Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:36:46
1:36:38
75
Pieter vd Meeberg
Roosendaal
1:36:46
1:36:28
76
Wim Ras
Roosendaal
1:36:54
1:36:18
77
W van Hees
Oud Gastel
1:37:04
1:36:49
78
Peter Hagenaars
Roosendaal
1:37:09
1:36:45
79
Ronald Dekker
Vlaardingen
1:37:12
1:35:22
80
Jeroen Stam
Dordrecht
1:37:17
1:35:59
81
Jelle van der Veen
Oosterhout Nb
1:37:18
1:35:35
82
Leo Coret
Oudenbosch
1:37:24
1:37:18
83
Cees van Sluijs
Roosendaal
1:37:24
1:37:14
84
G van Hees
Halsteren
1:37:27
1:36:26
85
Ron Janssens
Roosendaal
1:37:44
1:37:37
86
Mark Niederer
Wouw
1:37:53
1:36:05
87
Piet Knobel
Roosendaal
1:37:58
1:37:29
88
Rob Kamberg
Made
1:38:10
1:36:48
89
Roland van Hooff
Zegge
1:38:13
1:37:05
90
Alexander van de Caste
Zegge
1:38:13
1:37:05
91
Wim Scheepbouwer
Oosternhout
1:38:15
1:36:32
92
Stephan Schutten
Roosendaal
1:38:19
1:37:56
93
Ronald Hoogstad
Roosendaal
1:38:20
1:37:49
94
Leen Geleijns
Hoeven
1:38:28
1:37:40
95
Sander van Hooff
Utrecht
1:38:33
1:36:49
96
Rene Meijers
Roosendaal
1:38:35
1:38:10
97
Marc de Wit
essen (B)
1:38:35
1:38:27
98
Toon Berk
Oud Gastel
1:38:52
1:37:16
99
K Halters
Sprundel
1:39:17
1:38:18
100
K Gommers
Roosendaal
1:39:20
1:39:11
101
C Bakx
Wouw
1:39:27
1:38:46
102
C Geers
Roosendaal
1:39:38
1:39:15
103
Peter Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
1:39:42
1:39:29
104
Tonny van Eekelen
Wouw
1:39:44
1:38:59
105
Ronald Schats
Halsteren
1:39:44
1:39:00
106
A van Gaal
Ossendrecht
1:39:51
1:39:36
107
R Mackaay
Roosendaal
1:39:54
1:37:22
108
Wilfried Vissers
Roosendaal
1:39:57
1:39:29
109
Daniël vd Velde
kallo (B)
1:40:16
1:39:20
110
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
1:40:18
1:39:28
111
Jasper Hoogenstraaten
Rotterdam
1:40:25
1:39:24
112
Tom Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:40:42
1:39:53
113
Toon Roosenboom
Roosendaal
1:40:48
1:40:32
114
Wim de Vooght
Etten-Leur
1:40:54
1:40:04
115
Guido Verboeket
Amsterdam
1:41:12
1:40:57
116
Ceryl Janssen
Amsterdam
1:41:12
1:40:57
117
J Rentrop
Roosendaal
1:41:18
1:39:59
118
René Redeman
Bergen op Zoom
1:41:26
1:40:19
119
Jack Somers
Roosendaal
1:41:32
1:40:29
120
Leon Baartmans
Roosendaal
1:41:33
1:40:59
121
C Hoevenaars
Roosendaal
1:41:33
1:41:00
122
Reggie Bum
Sint Jansteen
1:41:36
1:41:16
123
Rom Jongeneelen
Rucphen
1:41:39
1:41:31
124
C Verpaalen
Bergen op Zoom
1:41:41
1:41:18
125
Ad Hoppenbrouwers
Fijnaart
1:41:42
1:40:35
126
Roelof t Gilde
Tilburg
1:41:50
1:40:01
127
Rene van Dorst
Essen (BEL)
1:41:52
1:41:11
128
Chris Goossens
Oudenbosch
1:41:54
1:41:20
129
Fred Mulders
Heerle
1:41:54
1:40:43
130
Harald Kesseboom
Vlaardingen
1:41:55
1:39:42
131
Toine Damen
Oud Gastel
1:41:57
1:40:38
132
Frank Konings
Oudenbosch
1:42:05
1:40:50
133
Jos Backx
Oosterhout Nb
1:42:10
1:40:27
134
Hans Witvoet
Roosendaal
1:42:12
1:41:22
135
Jan Braat
Roosendaal
1:42:16
1:41:43
136
Ingeborg Roelen
Leerdam
1:42:24
1:40:12
137
Willy de Ridder
Kapellen (B)
1:42:28
1:40:31
138
W de Jong
Roosendaal
1:42:31
1:40:24
139
Inge Mutsaers
Nijmegen
1:42:31
1:42:13
140
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
1:42:41
1:41:50
141
Marc de Ren
Wuustwezel (B)
1:42:50
1:41:27
142
Francois Clarijs
Oudelande
1:43:00
1:41:27
143
Marcel Mies
Utrecht
1:43:01
1:42:06
144
Johan van Gils
Heerle
1:43:11
1:41:56
145
Marcel Baart
Roosendaal
1:43:13
1:42:26
146
Pierre Kop
Roosendaal
1:43:13
1:42:45
147
Joris van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
1:43:21
1:41:22
148
Marc Wesenbeek
Wuustwezel (B)
1:43:26
1:42:04
149
T De Los Santos
's-Gravenhage
1:43:27
1:41:29
150
Maroula Groothuis-Imka
Bergen op Zoom
1:43:27
1:41:52
151
Eric Ligtenberg
Lepelstraat
1:43:37
1:41:50
152
Noud Bominaar
Roosendaal
1:43:41
1:43:33
153
Piet Danen
Stampersgat
1:43:54
1:43:18
154
David Nelemans
Willemstad Nb
1:43:57
1:43:36
155
Sonja van Zeelt
Assendelft
1:43:58
1:41:53
156
Jan Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:44:15
1:43:58
157
Jack van Kelle
Roosendaal
1:44:16
1:43:10
158
Karin meesters-Rovers
Roosendaal
1:44:17
1:43:15
159
Ronald Broeders
Sprundel
1:44:21
1:43:42
160
Igor Koonings
Rotterdam
1:44:25
1:43:34
161
Kees van Dis
Roosendaal
1:44:34
1:42:31
162
Piet Sibens
Roosendaal
1:44:34
1:44:00
163
Ad van Zimmeren
Roosendaal
1:44:39
1:44:29
164
Ankie rommens-Kerreman
Roosendaal
1:44:40
1:44:40
165
Martie Schouw
Roosendaal
1:44:42
1:43:06
166
Louis Rampaart
Roosendaal
1:44:42
1:44:17
167
Annelies Postema
Roosendaal
1:44:45
1:43:46
168
B van Oevelen
Oosterhout Nb
1:44:48
1:43:03
169
Henk jan Habermehl
Asten
1:44:56
1:43:23
170
Fons van Asten
Boxtel
1:44:59
1:42:51
171
Gerry van Peer
Sint Willebrord
1:45:02
1:43:36
172
Ton Keunen
Roosendaal
1:45:11
1:45:05
173
W Oomen
Roosendaal
1:45:12
1:43:23
174
John Dalessi
Oud Beijerland
1:45:13
1:42:53
175
Herman Vanwesenbeeck
Kalmthout (B)
1:45:24
1:43:34
176
Rob Bogers
Roosendaal
1:45:27
1:44:41
177
Marjon Roest
Standdaarbuiten
1:45:30
1:43:49
178
Ger Krijnen
Roosendaal
1:45:31
1:44:57
179
Peter Fluiter
Roosendaal
1:45:32
1:45:21
180
Stan van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
1:45:34
1:44:35
181
Carien de Jong-Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:45:34
1:44:35
182
Matthé Minheere
Roosendaal
1:45:35
1:44:59
183
Dave Vleghels
Bergen op Zoom
1:45:45
1:44:24
184
Henk Gloudemans
Roosendaal
1:45:58
1:44:51
185
Joop Oersels
Tilburg
1:46:10
1:45:05
186
Cor van Nispen
Roosendaal
1:46:12
1:45:43
187
P Gielen
Oudenbosch
1:46:19
1:45:01
188
Adrie Roks
Breda
1:46:28
1:45:02
189
Jurgen van Maasakkers
Etten-Leur
1:46:29
1:45:29
190
John Jongmans
Roosendaal
1:46:30
1:44:35
191
Marcel Engel
Breda
1:46:31
1:44:32
192
Kees Noordermeer
Roosendaal
1:46:36
1:45:54
193
Hilmar Backer
Rotterdam
1:46:39
1:45:41
194
W S van Leeuwen
Schiedam
1:46:39
1:44:49
195
Jan Schoonen
Roosendaal
1:46:47
1:45:45
196
R Doomen
Oud Gastel
1:46:55
1:45:17
197
Joep van Halder
Vught
1:46:58
1:45:57
198
Joep Verpaalen
Bosschenhoofd
1:46:59
1:45:21
199
Jean Vankan
Roosendaal
1:47:00
1:45:58
200
Arjan van der Deijl
Monster
1:47:04
1:45:52
201
Paul Schaminée
Rotterdam
1:47:05
1:46:08
202
Jan Zuijdwijk
Oud Beijerland
1:47:13
1:44:53
203
Kees van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
1:47:14
1:46:31
204
Wessel Rommens
Roosendaal
1:47:16
1:46:37
205
Martijn Jansen
Roosendaal
1:47:16
1:46:37
206
Wilbert Timmermans
Roosendaal
1:47:31
1:46:16
207
Jan vd Waal
Poortugaal
1:47:38
1:45:59
208
Van de Water
Bergen op Zoom
1:47:45
1:46:36
209
Erwin Vrolijk
Roosendaal
1:47:45
1:47:36
210
Peter Verhaar
Wemeldinge
1:47:51
1:46:40
211
Dennis Heijnen
Roosendaal
1:47:54
1:47:28
212
Albert van Sprundel
Heerle
1:48:02
1:47:30
213
Rene van Dekken
Ossendrecht
1:48:03
1:47:56
214
Jack Gobbens
Etten-Leur
1:48:28
1:46:30
215
Tom Brugmans
Eindhoven
1:48:37
1:46:27
216
Jose Nouws
Wouwse Plantage
1:48:40
1:47:59
217
L Huigen
Steenbergen Nb
1:48:43
1:47:45
218
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
1:48:51
1:47:47
219
Jos van Geel
Steenbergen Nb
1:48:58
1:48:27
220
Bert Matthijssen
Roosendaal
1:49:00
1:46:45
221
Arie Monster
Willemstad Nb
1:49:09
1:48:28
222
Walter vd Horst
Amersfoort
1:49:10
1:47:57
223
Joris Vermunt
Eindhoven
1:49:18
1:47:08
224
Gerard Lambrechts
Roosendaal
1:49:26
1:47:20
225
Kees Deelen
Wouw
1:49:33
1:48:28
226
Frans van Dorst
Wouw
1:49:39
1:49:28
227
Kees Kooiman
Spijkenisse
1:49:49
1:49:22
228
Nico Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:51
1:47:44
229
Jan Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
1:49:54
1:49:08
230
L f j Swinkels
Osterwijk
1:50:01
1:49:28
231
Danny van Ginneken
Halsteren
1:50:09
1:47:57
232
Peter Kil
Ossendrecht
1:50:12
1:49:57
233
Edwin Lijmbach
Halsteren
1:50:14
1:49:36
234
Jura van Zwoll
Middelharnis
1:50:17
1:49:11
235
Marc Theus
Brecht (B)
1:50:19
1:49:17
236
Cor Zijlmans
Roosendaal
1:50:23
1:50:05
237
Lenard Stevens
Halsteren
1:50:25
1:48:47
238
Nardi Bos
Sint Maartensdijk
1:50:27
1:48:10
239
Michel vd Bersselaar
Breda
1:50:31
1:49:42
240
Jan Voesenek
Breda
1:50:31
1:49:43
241
Onno Stumphius
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:33
1:48:20
242
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
1:50:35
1:49:53
243
Margareth Mulder
Roosendaal
1:50:42
1:50:12
244
Stefan Jongmans
Roosendaal
1:50:43
1:48:40
245
Frank Bogers
Roosendaal
1:50:50
1:49:35
246
Loes Simonse
Roosendaal
1:50:52
1:50:18
247
C Witkam
Ossendrecht
1:50:55
1:50:15
248
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
1:50:59
1:50:22
249
Henny Wiekeraad
Rotterdam
1:51:08
1:50:17
250
Frahad Hosseinion
Breda
1:51:13
1:49:01
251
Leo van Crugten
Roosendaal
1:51:23
1:50:01
252
Harry van Etten
Waspik
1:51:26
1:51:08
253
Monique de Keizer
Halsteren
1:51:30
1:49:43
254
Arjan Jacobs
Bergen op Zoom
1:51:32
1:50:10
255
Leo Keuppens
essen B
1:51:33
1:50:32
256
Jos Leenaerts
Roosendaal
1:51:40
1:51:09
257
Wouter de Haan
Roosendaal
1:51:46
1:51:34
258
Hans van Boven
Kapelle
1:51:48
1:51:01
259
Ad Backx
Roosendaal
1:52:09
1:50:54
260
André Vermeulen
Heemstede
1:52:17
1:50:32
261
Sven Honing
Roosendaal
1:52:22
1:50:27
262
Erwin Castelijn
Roosendaal
1:52:26
1:50:27
263
Guy Vermeulen
Wuustwezel (B)
1:52:30
1:51:07
264
Mark Wilomagen
Roosendaal
1:52:45
1:50:56
265
Thijs Huijsmans
eindhoven
1:52:45
1:50:35
266
Madeleen Uitdehaag
Roosendaal
1:52:53
1:52:11
267
Jack Coppens
Wouw
1:52:54
1:51:22
268
Jeroen Pontenagel
Roosendaal
1:53:11
1:52:20
269
Hans Meeuwisse
Roosendaal
1:53:14
1:52:07
270
Martin de Werker
Wouw
1:53:18
1:52:47
271
Peter Buijs
Wouw
1:53:19
1:51:48
272
Erwin Scheffelaar
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:22
1:51:50
273
Frie Roovers
Roosendaal
1:53:28
1:52:51
274
Fred Hermans
Kapellen (B)
1:53:32
1:52:24
275
Paul Herman
Roosendaal
1:53:38
1:51:32
276
Kees Heynis
Hoofddorp
1:53:40
1:52:43
277
C Siemons
bergen op zoom
1:54:00
1:52:32
278
Herman Gielen
Roosendaal
1:54:01
1:52:14
279
Hoesna Mansur
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:02
1:53:48
280
Wim van Merode
Roosendaal
1:54:07
1:52:01
281
Martje Wisse
Koudekerke
1:54:15
1:52:19
282
Gerhard Obbink
Roosendaal
1:54:15
1:52:05
283
Caroline Gauthier
Leiden
1:54:16
1:52:34
284
Ger van Schaik
Vught
1:54:26
1:53:25
285
Antoon Roovers
Roosendaal
1:54:27
1:53:51
286
Sjef de Bruijn
Wouw
1:54:33
1:54:21
287
Kees Klaassen
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:35
1:53:13
288
Wim van Oosterhout
Oud Gastel
1:54:41
1:52:35
289
Jan Palings
Roosendaal
1:54:44
1:54:09
290
Henri Konings
Roosendaal
1:54:50
1:53:33
291
Rinus Rubrech
Vught
1:54:50
1:53:50
292
Corrie Reugebrink
essen (B)
1:54:52
1:54:22
293
H Laurijssen
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:52
1:53:01
294
Rinus Sebregts
Roosendaal
1:54:53
1:54:23
295
Susanne haverkamp-Sieb
Roosendaal
1:54:54
1:54:22
296
Sandra van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:54:54
1:54:25
297
Jan Frijters
Roosendaal
1:54:54
1:54:25
298
Marc Braat
Schijf
1:54:56
1:53:54
299
Jack Frankfort
Roosendaal
1:54:59
1:54:25
300
Hassan youssif Mohamed
Leiden
1:55:01
1:54:34
301
Henk Jansen
Roosendaal
1:55:07
1:54:34
302
Piet Geleijns
Roosendaal
1:55:16
1:53:35
303
Ad Kriesels
Roosendaal
1:55:36
1:55:16
304
Bob Gouka
Oosterhout Nb
1:55:36
1:55:13
305
Wies vd Sande
Roosendaal
1:55:43
1:53:25
306
Robert Buyle
Roosendaal
1:55:43
1:55:12
307
Jan vd Bergh
Steenbergen Nb
1:55:46
1:53:59
308
Toon Raets
Heerle
1:55:46
1:54:00
309
Jan Pertijs
Etten-Leur
1:55:51
1:54:34
310
Peter Coenders
Zegge
1:55:55
1:55:32
311
Menno Riemslag
Utrecht
1:56:01
1:54:09
312
R Teljeur
Bergen op Zoom
1:56:14
1:54:24
313
T de Raay
Steenbergen Nb
1:56:14
1:54:24
314
Mya Jongenelen
Roosendaal
1:56:19
1:54:36
315
Martin Somers
Halsteren
1:56:26
1:56:04
316
Fons van de Keer
Oosterhout Nb
1:56:27
1:54:41
317
Wil Konings
Roosendaal
1:56:29
1:55:43
318
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:56:40
1:56:04
319
Jacques Langhendries
Beveren (B)
1:56:51
1:54:51
320
Alex Holvoet
Leidschendam
1:56:52
1:54:40
321
Nol Konings
Roosendaal
1:57:09
1:56:39
322
Bart Huyps
Etten-Leur
1:57:10
1:54:52
323
Marcel Oostvogels
Achtmaal
1:57:24
1:55:38
324
Henri Pals
Roosendaal
1:57:27
1:56:35
325
Johan Kuystermans
Zundert
1:57:33
1:55:47
326
Hein de Klerk
Moordrecht
1:57:35
1:56:22
327
Rene Hagenaars
Roosendaal
1:57:44
1:56:41
328
Ronald vd Luijtgaarden
Roosendaal
1:57:45
1:56:42
329
Eddy Reijers
Roosendaal
1:58:03
1:57:35
330
Fons van der Steeg
Vrasene B
1:58:06
1:56:06
331
Erich van Hooij
Roosendaal
1:58:06
1:57:00
332
L Noordijk
Bergen op Zoom
1:58:06
1:57:01
333
Richard Timmermans
Dordrecht
1:58:08
1:57:38
334
Erik van Hasselt
Rucphen
1:58:09
1:57:19
335
Ben Rietveld
Papendrecht
1:58:45
1:58:04
336
Elsa Wagner
Dordrecht
1:58:48
1:57:53
337
Arie Spaans
Roosendaal
1:58:50
1:58:18
338
Hans van Gurchom
Roosendaal
1:58:57
1:57:31
339
Guus Verbunt
Roosendaal
1:58:57
1:57:23
340
Jose Lazeroms
Roosendaal
1:59:03
1:58:20
341
Rinus van Tiggelen
Roosendaal
1:59:20
1:58:49
342
J van den Brink
Brielle
1:59:26
1:58:14
343
Nico Kock
Roosendaal
1:59:27
1:57:29
344
Robert Bauer
Rotterdam
1:59:31
1:57:18
345
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
1:59:33
1:59:09
346
J Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:45
1:57:25
347
Marianne le Grasse
Roosendaal
1:59:50
1:57:52
348
Bas Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
1:59:54
1:58:39
349
Joris Huiben
Utrecht
1:59:57
1:58:06
350
Anjo Geertsma
Roosendaal
2:00:06
1:58:40
351
Hermien vd Ploeg
Roosendaal
2:00:19
1:59:17
352
Arjan Haasakker
Roosendaal
2:00:29
1:58:22
353
Erwin van Hooij
Roosendaal
2:01:00
1:59:53
354
Hugo Teuns
Roosendaal
2:01:17
1:59:34
355
Gerard Pollemans
Roosendaal
2:01:29
2:00:05
356
Martin de Man
Roosendaal
2:01:43
2:01:35
357
Peter Stukmans
Bergen op Zoom
2:01:43
2:00:11
358
Paul Klaver
Roosendaal
2:02:08
2:00:56
359
Pieter van den Bossche
Schoten (B)
2:02:50
2:00:31
360
Ron Schrauwen
Schijf
2:03:01
2:01:36
361
Esperanza de Bruijn
Oudenbosch
2:03:17
2:01:42
362
Adrienne Smits
Zundert
2:03:25
2:01:38
363
Corry Matthijssen
Zundert
2:03:30
2:01:43
364
André van Nieuwenhuyze
Bergen op Zoom
2:04:08
2:02:06
365
Toon Obels
Roosendaal
2:04:18
2:02:57
366
Anneriet de Keyzer
Roosendaal
2:04:20
2:03:01
367
Yves van Cleef
Kapellen (B)
2:05:01
2:02:39
368
Marian Sachteleben
Roosendaal
2:06:07
2:04:48
369
Jeanne Kriessels
Zegge
2:06:11
2:05:53
370
Bart Coppens
Roosendaal
2:06:31
2:06:01
371
Mark Deckers
essen B
2:07:05
2:05:32
372
Kees van den Muijsenbe
Roosendaal
2:07:41
2:06:26
373
Eric van Damme
Oosterhout Nb
2:07:42
2:07:00
374
John Steenbeek
Roosendaal
2:08:14
2:06:53
375
Aaft van t Hoog
Sprundel
2:08:32
2:06:08
376
Hans van Leeuwen
Roosendaal
2:08:32
2:06:09
377
Ton Jooren
Roosendaal
2:08:35
2:08:03
378
Lippens
essen B
2:08:59
2:07:24
379
M Kerstens
Nispen
2:09:35
2:08:31
380
Elly Schuerman
roosendaal
2:09:36
2:08:21
381
Karin jansen-Beunder
Roosendaal
2:09:56
2:08:37
382
Hans Goorden
Roosendaal
2:10:47
2:08:41
383
Jeroen de Heide
Roosendaal
2:10:50
2:10:26
384
Marco Musch
Dordrecht
2:10:53
2:09:57
385
Harm de Raaff
Oosterhout Nb
2:10:54
2:08:41
386
Kees van der Ham
Roosendaal
2:11:05
2:09:53
387
Hans de Waal
Roosendaal
2:12:01
2:11:35
388
Francien Buijs
Oudenbosch
2:12:04
2:10:59
389
Petra van Hooydonk
Oosterhout Nb
2:12:46
2:10:30
390
Annemarie Geerts
Oosterhout Nb
2:12:46
2:10:30
391
Johan Evers
Heerle
2:14:08
2:12:55
392
Willeke van Loon
Putte
2:16:02
2:15:29
393
Suheyla Yeral
Bergen op Zoom
2:16:14
2:16:00
394
Mijntje Fokkema
Etten-Leur
2:16:47
2:15:06
395
Angeline vd Meeberg
Roosendaal
2:17:29
2:16:14
396
Kenneth Mangal
Roosendaal
2:18:38
2:16:37
397
Carla v hassel-Kerrema
Roosendaal
2:18:39
2:17:35
398
Sylvia Stevensverpaale
Halsteren
2:19:17
2:17:21
399
Annette van den Boom
Zeist
2:19:54
2:18:52
400
Arthur Sevenstern
's-Hertogenbosch
2:21:21
2:19:09
401
Beth Strickland
's-Gravenhage
2:22:12
2:21:00
402
Martina d Jonge-Anagno
Amsterdam
2:22:13
2:21:00
403
Ad Tluijzers
Roosendaal
2:22:50
2:20:49
404
Peter Brummer
Roosendaal
2:26:01
2:24:40
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachad Hicham
Brussel (B)
1:08:31
1:08:30
2
Patrick van Meel
Essen (B)
1:10:51
1:10:50
3
Elmkabli Idriss Driss
Brussel (B)
1:11:06
1:11:05
4
Addy de Kort
Prins Hendrik
1:11:10
1:11:08
5
J Govers
THOR
1:13:40
1:13:38
6
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
1:17:00
1:16:58
7
Dirk Harnisfeger
Brugge (B)
1:18:29
1:18:24
8
Jan Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
1:20:24
1:20:23
9
Jos van den Bos
Sprint
1:21:18
1:21:15
10
Jan vd Nobelen
THOR
1:21:34
1:21:32
11
Peter Scheutjens
Sportvereniging Putt
1:22:24
1:22:18
12
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:22:56
1:22:53
13
G van Zitteren
THOR
1:24:12
1:24:09
14
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:25:45
1:25:40
15
Arnold Boonman
RK HAV
1:25:58
1:25:56
16
Cor Hamels
Hercules
1:26:38
1:26:25
17
W Martens
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:24
1:27:16
18
J Muller
Achilles
1:27:41
1:27:15
19
Alex Nieuwenhuijzen
Loopgroep PK
1:27:51
1:27:47
20
Henre van Raemdonck
Putte
1:29:19
1:28:18
21
Geert jan Jobse
Dynamica
1:29:56
1:29:44
22
Roland Robinson
HAC
1:31:29
1:31:18
23
Erik Groeneweg
Loopgroep PK
1:32:15
1:32:10
24
J van Sprundel
Voorschoten '97
1:33:17
1:32:20
25
Ludolf Reijntjes
Loopgroep PK
1:38:04
1:38:01
26
Thomas Heynen
Sprint
1:39:55
1:39:38
27
Seth Dijkstra
Loopgroep PK
1:41:13
1:40:15
28
J vd Rijzen
Spado
1:44:58
1:43:59
29
B Kok
Isala '96
1:50:01
1:49:39
30
Chris Zorgdrager
Ossendrecht
1:56:23
1:55:13
31
Ruud Polderman
Spado
1:57:30
1:56:18
32
Bert van der Leer
Hercules
2:00:26
1:59:32
33
Jan Schut
AVO 1983
2:01:38
2:00:02
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (B)
1:08:46
1:08:45
2
Johan de Vlieger
Dynamica
1:18:01
1:17:51
3
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
1:18:49
1:18:42
4
Eef Kooman
Flakkee
1:18:56
1:18:53
5
M Ferket
Sint-Niklaas (B)
1:20:56
1:20:42
6
Hans Barendrecht
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:21:37
1:21:33
7
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:23:33
1:23:29
8
Willem Houg
Parthenon
1:24:02
1:23:56
9
Tim Taylor
Diomedon
1:24:19
1:24:15
10
Wim Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:24:58
1:23:36
11
Adrie vd Lindeloof
DJA
1:25:49
1:25:22
12
Wil Mantel
Spiridon
1:26:22
1:26:09
13
Johan Braat
THOR
1:26:35
1:26:33
14
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
1:26:51
1:26:46
15
Jan van Holsteyn
AVR '90
1:26:58
1:26:50
16
Ludo van Alphen
berendrecht (b)
1:27:17
1:27:12
17
Frans Antonissen
Sprint
1:28:02
1:27:58
18
Wim van Ruiven
Loopgroep PK
1:28:46
1:28:41
19
Wil Hectors
THOR
1:29:32
1:29:10
20
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
1:29:41
1:29:25
21
Jos van Kaam
THOR
1:29:56
1:29:42
22
C Verplanke
Sprint
1:30:03
1:29:36
23
Ludovic Raeymaeckers
2640 mortsel (B)
1:31:26
1:30:56
24
Peter Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
1:31:31
1:31:25
25
Jack Gelens
THOR
1:32:50
1:32:44
26
Rene van Belzen
Loopgroep PK
1:33:31
1:33:19
27
J Rodrigo
RK HAV
1:34:07
1:34:04
28
Jur Bulthuis
AKU
1:35:38
1:35:08
29
Jan Magnus
Borsbeek (B)
1:36:09
1:35:23
30
Wouter Schelvis
Sprint
1:36:33
1:36:26
31
J vd Burgt
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:42
1:36:27
32
Christ de Bruijn
AVR '90
1:37:20
1:36:50
33
H de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:18
1:37:49
34
Ronald Veraart
Oostende (B) (BEL)
1:39:11
1:38:57
35
Toine Kerstens
Achilles
1:40:00
1:39:12
36
Pierre Matthijssen
Spado
1:40:38
1:40:12
37
Hein Besems
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:23
1:41:09
38
Frans van Laarhoven
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:42:16
1:41:53
39
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:43:23
1:43:00
40
H Gelderman
PAC
1:44:35
1:42:49
41
Ad van Dijk
THOR
1:45:06
1:44:09
42
Hans van Oosterhout
THOR
1:46:29
1:45:41
43
André Knook
Flakkee
1:50:58
1:49:52
44
Hennie Weeterings
Scorpio
1:57:03
1:55:00
45
René Keehnen
PAC
1:57:40
1:55:53
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
W Besuijen
Fortuna
1:21:31
1:21:19
2
Harry Reynaers
THOR
1:24:37
1:24:34
3
Rinus Mulders
THOR
1:25:00
1:24:58
4
Dré Brosens
Gloria
1:25:42
1:25:33
5
D den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:26:45
1:26:31
6
K Roovers
Sprint
1:26:57
1:26:48
7
P Oomen
AVO 1983
1:27:19
1:27:16
8
William Goossens
RK HAV
1:27:25
1:27:23
9
R Weemaes
THOR
1:27:45
1:27:39
10
H Bracke
RK HAV
1:28:21
1:28:18
11
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:29:27
1:29:04
12
K van de Polder
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:57
1:29:49
13
Ronald Hennen
Merksem (BEL)
1:30:00
1:29:29
14
H Kemperman
THOR
1:31:48
1:31:41
15
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
1:32:53
1:32:26
16
Henk Rouw
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:12
1:32:56
17
Ch Strous
Sprint
1:33:34
1:33:24
18
K Nelissen
THOR
1:35:07
1:35:00
19
Henry Perdaems
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:47
1:35:17
20
John Williams
Olympia Eindhoven
1:35:53
1:35:24
21
Johan de Jong
Parthenon
1:37:00
1:35:54
22
Wim Zoon
Flakkee
1:38:15
1:37:50
23
K Kuijstermans
DJA
1:38:53
1:38:25
24
Frans Scheepers
THOR
1:38:59
1:38:49
25
Robert van Merriënboer
DJA
1:40:00
1:38:13
26
Cees van Leest
Achilles
1:41:03
1:40:13
27
R Schmidt
Spado
1:41:03
1:39:58
28
Titus Jansen
THOR
1:41:51
1:39:23
29
P Hoogervorst
Sprint
1:42:20
1:40:22
30
T van Osta
THOR
1:42:56
1:42:27
31
Ben Sanders
AVO 1983
1:43:05
1:42:27
32
A vd Ende
De Koplopers
1:44:56
1:44:36
33
Rien Iriks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:45:20
1:44:14
34
R Weemaes
THOR
1:45:33
1:45:11
35
Edwin Altenberg
THOR
1:51:57
1:51:33
36
Ton Zandee
THOR
2:05:09
2:04:44
37
Huibert van Wensen
Groene Ster
2:09:38
2:07:38
38
Rupert de Ling
Haag Atletiek
2:23:16
2:22:40
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
1:27:01
1:26:58
2
Henk Rosenguist
Parthenon
1:29:34
1:29:28
3
Harvy van Hauten
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:41
1:30:37
4
A Voermans
Sprint
1:34:26
1:34:20
5
Cor Bril
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:09
1:34:41
6
Kees Zuydervelt
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:33
1:42:07
7
J Kamp
THOR
2:00:10
2:00:05
8
Martin van Kaam
THOR
2:00:32
1:59:17
9
Ger Meydam
Veteranen Nederland
2:03:27
2:02:53
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
1:38:17
1:38:14
2
Ilona Schouw
THOR
1:38:31
1:38:24
3
Yvonne Langen
THOR
1:39:08
1:39:05
4
Miranda Plas
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:43:09
1:42:47
5
Ann van Look
hoevenen (B)
1:45:17
1:43:53
6
Debbie van Hoof
Spado
1:46:56
1:45:57
7
Renate van Deventer
THOR
1:47:14
1:46:23
8
Angelique Backus
LAAC Twente
2:00:40
1:59:29
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
1:27:16
1:27:12
2
I IJsebaert
RK HAV
1:27:18
1:27:15
3
Petra Raasveld
Sprint
1:30:03
1:29:37
4
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:39:53
1:39:31
5
M Homans
Spado
1:45:52
1:44:46
6
Stannie Petta
PAC
1:50:26
1:48:39
7
José Cosijn
Atledo
1:52:39
1:52:18
8
Marleen Hustinx
kapellen (B)
1:53:08
1:51:44
9
Jolanda de Jong
AVR '90
1:58:09
1:57:19
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
1:32:55
1:32:53
2
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:39:29
1:39:21
3
G den Oude-Jongh
Pijnenburg
1:40:21
1:40:11
4
Mien Ossenblok-Frijter
THOR
1:44:33
1:44:23
5
J Groeneweg-de Koning
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:45:13
1:42:52
6
Nel Stoffels
Spado
1:45:54
1:44:48
7
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
1:46:35
1:46:30
8
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
Veteranen Nederland
1:53:15
1:52:42
9
Carla van Gemert
Loopgroep PK
1:55:08
1:54:17
10
Mieke Koster
THOR
2:20:42
2:19:30
Uitslagen.nl
23-06-2002 00:00